IN RE VOLKSWAGEN "CLEAN DIESEL" MARKETING, SALES PRACTICES, AND PRODUCTS LIABILITY LITIGATION

No. 2672 CRB (JSC).

IN RE: VOLKSWAGEN "CLEAN DIESEL" MARKETING, SALES PRACTICES, AND PRODUCTS LIABILITY LITIGATION This Order Relates To: ALL ACTIONS (except securities fraud cases)

United States District Court, N.D. California.

January 21, 2016.


Attorney(s) appearing for the Case

Nicholas Benipayo, Plaintiff, represented by Steve W. Berman , Hagens Berman Sobol Shapiro LLP, Thomas Eric Loeser , Hagens Berman Sobol Shapiro LLP & Robert B. Carey , Hagens Berman Sobol Shapiro LLP.

David Fiol, Plaintiff, represented by Steve W. Berman , Hagens Berman Sobol Shapiro LLP, Thomas Eric Loeser , Hagens Berman Sobol Shapiro LLP, Jeff D Friedman , Hagens Berman Sobol Shapiro LLP, Peter B. Fredman , Law Office of Peter Fredman & Robert B. Carey , Hagens Berman Sobol Shapiro LLP.

Nadine Bonda, Plaintiff, represented by Thomas G Shapiro , Shapiro Haber and Urmy, LLP & Adam M. Stewart , Shapiro Haber & Urmy LLP.

Brian Connelly, Plaintiff, represented by Thomas G Shapiro , Shapiro Haber and Urmy, LLP.

Nicholas Allen, Plaintiff, represented by Caleb Marker , ZIMMERMAN REED LLP & Charles S Zimmerman , Zimmerman Reed, PLLP.

Brett Alters, Plaintiff, represented by Elizabeth Joan Cabraser , Lieff Cabraser Heimann & Bernstein, LLP, Kevin R. Budner , Lieff, Cabraser, Heimann and Bernstein, LLP, Phong-Chau Gia Nguyen , Lieff Cabraser Heimann & Bernstein, LLP, Tana Lin , Keller Rohrback LLP, David S Stellings , Lieff Cabraser Heimann and Bernstein, Nicholas Diamand , Lieff Cabraser Heimann and Bernstein LLP & Todd Alan Walburg , Lieff, Cabraser, Heimann, Bernstein.

Donald Ardine, Plaintiff, represented by Gretchen Freeman Cappio , Keller Rohrback, LLP, Lynn Lincoln Sarko , Keller Rohrback L.L.P., Tana Lin , Keller Rohrback LLP, Amy Williams-Derry , Keller Rohrback L.L.P., Dean Noburu Kawamoto , Keller Rohrback LLP & Derek William Loeser , Keller Rohrback, LLP.

Annie Argento, Plaintiff, represented by Gretchen Freeman Cappio , Keller Rohrback, LLP, Lynn Lincoln Sarko , Keller Rohrback L.L.P., Tana Lin , Keller Rohrback LLP, Amy Williams-Derry , Keller Rohrback L.L.P., Dean Noburu Kawamoto , Keller Rohrback LLP & Derek William Loeser , Keller Rohrback, LLP.

Arkansas State Highway Employees Retirement System, Plaintiff, represented by Matthew I Henzi , Sullivan, War & Susan Rebbeca Podolsky , The Law Offices of Susan R Podolsky.

Linda Babinski, Plaintiff, represented by Gretchen Freeman Cappio , Keller Rohrback, LLP, Lynn Lincoln Sarko , Keller Rohrback L.L.P., Tana Lin , Keller Rohrback LLP, Amy Williams-Derry , Keller Rohrback L.L.P., Dean Noburu Kawamoto , Keller Rohrback LLP & Derek William Loeser , Keller Rohrback, LLP.

Chaan William Beard, Plaintiff, represented by Gretchen Freeman Cappio , Keller Rohrback, LLP, Lynn Lincoln Sarko , Keller Rohrback L.L.P., Tana Lin , Keller Rohrback LLP, Amy Williams-Derry , Keller Rohrback L.L.P., Dean Noburu Kawamoto , Keller Rohrback LLP & Derek William Loeser , Keller Rohrback, LLP.

Steven Yell, Plaintiff, represented by Celene S. Chan , Kasdan LippSmith Weber Turner LLP, Frank A. Perez , Kasdan LippSmith Weber Turner LLP, Graham Bruce LippSmith , Kasdan LippSmith Weber Turner LLP & Kenneth S. Kasdan , Kasdan Simonds et al LLP.

Christopher Bricker, Plaintiff, represented by David F. Sugerman , David F. Sugerman Attorney, PC, Gabriel A. Hawkins , Cohen & Malad, LLP, Irwin B. Levin , Cohen Malad LLP, Lynn A Toops , Cohen and Malad LLP, Richard E. Shevitz , Cohen and Malad & Tim A. Quenelle , Tim Quenelle PC.

Danijela Bjelic, Plaintiff, represented by E. Powell Miller , The Miller Law Firm, P.C., Mark Dearman , Robbins Geller Rudman and Dowd LLP, Paul J. Geller , Robbins Geller Rudman and Dowd LLP, Sharon S Almonrode & Stuart Andrew Davidson , Robbins Geller Rudman & Dowd LLP.

Tyler Bliss, Plaintiff, represented by Daniel E. Gustafson , Gustafson Gluek PLLC, Daniel C. Hedlund , Gustafson Gluek PLLC, E. Powell Miller , The Miller Law Firm, P.C. & Sharon S Almonrode .

Sakhi Abraham, Plaintiff, represented by Gary R. Patrick , Patrick Beard Schulman and Jacoway, Michael A. Anderson , Patrick Beard Schulman and Jacoway, Richard A. Schulman , Patrick, Beard, Schulman & Jacoway PC & Elizabeth M Hill , Patrick Beard Schulman and Jacoway.

Nicholas Bond, Plaintiff, represented by Gretchen Freeman Cappio , Keller Rohrback, LLP, Lynn Lincoln Sarko , Keller Rohrback L.L.P., Tana Lin , Keller Rohrback LLP, Amy Williams-Derry , Keller Rohrback L.L.P., Dean Noburu Kawamoto , Keller Rohrback LLP & Derek William Loeser , Keller Rohrback, LLP.

Molly Briggs, Plaintiff, represented by Amy L. Marino , Sommers Schwartz, P.C. & Jason J. Thompson , Sommers Schwartz, P.C..

Richard S Corenthal, Plaintiff, represented by James E. Cecchi , Carella Byrne Cecchi Olstein Brody & Agnello, P.C., Alexander H. Schmidt , Wolf Haldenstein Adler Freeman & Herz LLP & Rachele R. Rickert , Wolf Haldenstein Adler Freeman & Herz LLP.

Sonia M. Feldman, Plaintiff, represented by Alan W. Bernstein , Bernstein and Feldman PA & Scott Daniel Forney , Bernstein & Feldman P.A..

Lawrence Tepper, Plaintiff, represented by Alan W. Bernstein , Bernstein and Feldman PA & Scott Daniel Forney , Bernstein & Feldman P.A..

Gordon Clifton Goodgame, Jr., Plaintiff, represented by Gary R. Patrick , Patrick Beard Schulman and Jacoway, Michael A. Anderson , Patrick Beard Schulman and Jacoway, Richard A. Schulman , Patrick, Beard, Schulman & Jacoway PC & Elizabeth M Hill , Patrick Beard Schulman and Jacoway.

Michael G Criston, Plaintiff, represented by Richard Moss Golomb , Golomb Honik & Ruben Honik , Golomb & Honik PC.

Denise Defiesta, Plaintiff, represented by Elizabeth Joan Cabraser , Lieff Cabraser Heimann & Bernstein, LLP, James E. Cecchi , Carella Byrne Cecchi Olstein Brody & Agnello, P.C., David S Stellings , Lieff Cabraser Heimann and Bernstein, Gary E. Mason , Whitfield Bryson & Mason LLP, Kevin R. Budner , Lieff, Cabraser, Heimann and Bernstein, LLP, Nicholas Diamand , Lieff Cabraser Heimann and Bernstein LLP, Phong-Chau Gia Nguyen , Lieff Cabraser Heimann & Bernstein, LLP, Scott Alan George , Seeger Weiss LLP, Timothy G. Blood , Blood Hurst & O'Rearden, LLC & Todd Alan Walburg , Lieff, Cabraser, Heimann, Bernstein.

John Fernandez, Plaintiff, represented by Elizabeth Joan Cabraser , Lieff Cabraser Heimann & Bernstein, LLP, James E. Cecchi , Carella Byrne Cecchi Olstein Brody & Agnello, P.C., David S Stellings , Lieff Cabraser Heimann and Bernstein, Kevin R. Budner , Lieff, Cabraser, Heimann and Bernstein, LLP, Nicholas Diamand , Lieff Cabraser Heimann and Bernstein LLP, Phong-Chau Gia Nguyen , Lieff Cabraser Heimann & Bernstein, LLP, Scott Alan George , Seeger Weiss LLP & Todd Alan Walburg , Lieff, Cabraser, Heimann, Bernstein.

April Harvey, Plaintiff, represented by Gary R. Patrick , Patrick Beard Schulman and Jacoway, Michael A. Anderson , Patrick Beard Schulman and Jacoway & Richard A. Schulman , Patrick, Beard, Schulman & Jacoway PC.

Todd Briggs, Plaintiff, represented by Amy L. Marino , Sommers Schwartz, P.C. & Jason J. Thompson , Sommers Schwartz, P.C..

Juliet Brodie, Plaintiff, represented by Gretchen Freeman Cappio , Keller Rohrback, LLP, Lynn Lincoln Sarko , Keller Rohrback L.L.P., Tana Lin , Keller Rohrback LLP, Amy Williams-Derry , Keller Rohrback L.L.P., Dean Noburu Kawamoto , Keller Rohrback LLP & Derek William Loeser , Keller Rohrback, LLP.

Scott Xavier Brown, Plaintiff, represented by Aaron D. Cox , Law Offices of Aaron D. Cox PLLC.

Andra J Fertig, Plaintiff, represented by James E. Cecchi , Carella Byrne Cecchi Olstein Brody & Agnello, P.C., Alexander H. Schmidt , Wolf Haldenstein Adler Freeman & Herz LLP & Rachele R. Rickert , Wolf Haldenstein Adler Freeman & Herz LLP.

Leo Glickman, Plaintiff, represented by James E. Cecchi , Carella Byrne Cecchi Olstein Brody & Agnello, P.C., Alexander H. Schmidt , Wolf Haldenstein Adler Freeman & Herz LLP & Rachele R. Rickert , Wolf Haldenstein Adler Freeman & Herz LLP.

Millard Ramsey, Plaintiff, represented by Gary R. Patrick , Patrick Beard Schulman and Jacoway, Michael A. Anderson , Patrick Beard Schulman and Jacoway & Richard A. Schulman , Patrick, Beard, Schulman & Jacoway PC.

Holly Harris, Plaintiff, represented by Bradford Parker Klager , Hilliard Munoz Gonzales, LLP, Catherine Danielle Tobin , Hilliard Munoz Gonzales, LLP, Robert Howard George, II , Hilliard Munoz Gonzales, LLP, Robert Carl Hilliard , Hilliard & Munoz, LLP, Rudy F Gonzales, Jr. , Hilliard Munoz Gonzales, Alyssa Kristi Chaplin , Hilliard Munoz Gonzales, LLP, Anne Kristin Fornecker , Hilliard Shadowen LLP, John Brandon Martinez , Hilliard Munoz Gonzales, LLP & Marion Magdalene Reilly , Hilliard Munoz Gonzales, LLP.

Earline Sonnenburg, Plaintiff, represented by Gary R. Patrick , Patrick Beard Schulman and Jacoway, Michael A. Anderson , Patrick Beard Schulman and Jacoway, Richard A. Schulman , Patrick, Beard, Schulman & Jacoway PC & Elizabeth M Hill , Patrick Beard Schulman and Jacoway.

Izabela Szulc, Plaintiff, represented by James E. Cecchi , Carella Byrne Cecchi Olstein Brody & Agnello, P.C., Alexander H. Schmidt , Wolf Haldenstein Adler Freeman & Herz LLP & Rachele R. Rickert , Wolf Haldenstein Adler Freeman & Herz LLP.

Jonathan Browning, Plaintiff, represented by Jonathan Browning, PRO SE.

Judy Brownlow, Plaintiff, represented by Sheldon L. Miller .

Joseph Bruno, Plaintiff, represented by Amy L. Marino , Sommers Schwartz, P.C. & Jason J. Thompson , Sommers Schwartz, P.C..

Segundino Butron, III, Plaintiff, represented by Gretchen Freeman Cappio , Keller Rohrback, LLP, Lynn Lincoln Sarko , Keller Rohrback L.L.P., Tana Lin , Keller Rohrback LLP, Amy Williams-Derry , Keller Rohrback L.L.P., Dean Noburu Kawamoto , Keller Rohrback LLP & Derek William Loeser , Keller Rohrback, LLP.

Thomas L. Buyers, Plaintiff, represented by Sarah W. Colegrove , Briggs, Colegrove.

William Sonnenburg, Plaintiff, represented by Gary R. Patrick , Patrick Beard Schulman and Jacoway, Michael A. Anderson , Patrick Beard Schulman and Jacoway, Richard A. Schulman , Patrick, Beard, Schulman & Jacoway PC & Elizabeth M Hill , Patrick Beard Schulman and Jacoway.

Daniel Carroll, Plaintiff, represented by Caleb Marker , ZIMMERMAN REED LLP & Charles S Zimmerman , Zimmerman Reed, PLLP.

Ellis Casteen, Plaintiff, represented by Amy L. Marino , Sommers Schwartz, P.C. & Jason J. Thompson , Sommers Schwartz, P.C..

Jose Cavaliere, Plaintiff, represented by Caleb Marker , ZIMMERMAN REED LLP & Charles S Zimmerman , Zimmerman Reed, PLLP.

Katie G. Warwick, Plaintiff, represented by Gary R. Patrick , Patrick Beard Schulman and Jacoway, Michael A. Anderson , Patrick Beard Schulman and Jacoway, Richard A. Schulman , Patrick, Beard, Schulman & Jacoway PC & Elizabeth M Hill , Patrick Beard Schulman and Jacoway.

Giancarlo Ceci, Plaintiff, represented by Caleb Marker , ZIMMERMAN REED LLP & Charles S Zimmerman , Zimmerman Reed, PLLP.

Carol Coplan, Plaintiff, represented by Jaye Quadrozzi , Young & Associates & Lesley Elizabeth Weaver , Block & Leviton LLP.

John Costello, Plaintiff, represented by Elizabeth Joan Cabraser , Lieff Cabraser Heimann & Bernstein, LLP, Kevin R. Budner , Lieff, Cabraser, Heimann and Bernstein, LLP, Phong-Chau Gia Nguyen , Lieff Cabraser Heimann & Bernstein, LLP, Tana Lin , Keller Rohrback LLP, David S Stellings , Lieff Cabraser Heimann and Bernstein, Nicholas Diamand , Lieff Cabraser Heimann and Bernstein LLP & Todd Alan Walburg , Lieff, Cabraser, Heimann, Bernstein.

Melissa Costello, Plaintiff, represented by Elizabeth Joan Cabraser , Lieff Cabraser Heimann & Bernstein, LLP, Kevin R. Budner , Lieff, Cabraser, Heimann and Bernstein, LLP, Phong-Chau Gia Nguyen , Lieff Cabraser Heimann & Bernstein, LLP, Tana Lin , Keller Rohrback LLP, David S Stellings , Lieff Cabraser Heimann and Bernstein, Nicholas Diamand , Lieff Cabraser Heimann and Bernstein LLP & Todd Alan Walburg , Lieff, Cabraser, Heimann, Bernstein.

C. Dax Farmer, Plaintiff, represented by Christian Adam Jenkins , Minnillo and Jenkins Co., LPA, Jeffrey Scott Goldenberg , Goldenberg Schneider, LPA, Robert Brent Sherwood , Goldenberg Schneider & Todd B. Naylor , Goldenberg Schneider LPA.

Jeffrey Thomas Henderson, Plaintiff, represented by W Heath Brooks , Siniard Timberlake & League PC.

Kate DeNeveu, Plaintiff, represented by Gretchen Freeman Cappio , Keller Rohrback, LLP, Lynn Lincoln Sarko , Keller Rohrback L.L.P., Tana Lin , Keller Rohrback LLP, Amy Williams-Derry , Keller Rohrback L.L.P., Dean Noburu Kawamoto , Keller Rohrback LLP & Derek William Loeser , Keller Rohrback, LLP.

Herbert Diess, Plaintiff, represented by Herbert Diess, PRO SE.

Jennifer Dixon, Plaintiff, represented by E. Powell Miller , The Miller Law Firm, P.C. & Sharon S Almonrode .

Jennifer Kerwood, Plaintiff, represented by Benjamin L. Bailey , BAILEY AND GLASSER, LLP, Elizabeth Ryan , Bailey and Glasser LLP, Eric B. Snyder , Bailey & Glasser LLP, John J Roddy , Bailey and Glasser LLP & Katherine E. Charonko , BAILEY AND GLASSER, LLP.

Norman Lance, Plaintiff, represented by Amy Elisabeth Keller , Wexler Wallace LLP, Edward A. Wallace , Wexler Wallace LLP & Tyler Joseph Story , Wexler Wallace LLP.

Nora Donaire, Plaintiff, represented by Amy L. Marino , Sommers Schwartz, P.C. & Jason J. Thompson , Sommers Schwartz, P.C..

Amy Dvorak, Plaintiff, represented by Gretchen Freeman Cappio , Keller Rohrback, LLP, Lynn Lincoln Sarko , Keller Rohrback L.L.P., Tana Lin , Keller Rohrback LLP, Amy Williams-Derry , Keller Rohrback L.L.P., Dean Noburu Kawamoto , Keller Rohrback LLP & Derek William Loeser , Keller Rohrback, LLP.

David Ebenstein, Plaintiff, represented by Gretchen Freeman Cappio , Keller Rohrback, LLP, Lynn Lincoln Sarko , Keller Rohrback L.L.P., Tana Lin , Keller Rohrback LLP, Amy Williams-Derry , Keller Rohrback L.L.P., Dean Noburu Kawamoto , Keller Rohrback LLP & Derek William Loeser , Keller Rohrback, LLP.

Jessica Witzigreuter, Plaintiff, represented by Amy Elisabeth Keller , Wexler Wallace LLP, Edward A. Wallace , Wexler Wallace LLP & Tyler Joseph Story , Wexler Wallace LLP.

Amy E. Weiss, Plaintiff, represented by Jamie Greer Goldstein , Arias Sanguinetti Stahle and Torrijos LLp, Alfredo Torrijos , Arias Sanguinetti Stahle & Torrijos, LLP & Mickel Montalban Arias , Arias Sanguinetti Stahle & Torrijos, LLP.

Jonathan Weiss, Plaintiff, represented by Jamie Greer Goldstein , Arias Sanguinetti Stahle and Torrijos LLp, Alfredo Torrijos , Arias Sanguinetti Stahle & Torrijos, LLP & Mickel Montalban Arias , Arias Sanguinetti Stahle & Torrijos, LLP.

Robert F. Eslick, Plaintiff, represented by Mark Christian Rossman , Rossman Law, PC, Rachele R. Rickert , Wolf Haldenstein Adler Freeman & Herz LLP & Alexander H. Schmidt , Wolf Haldenstein Adler Freeman & Herz LLP.

Dawn Faron-Ardine, Plaintiff, represented by Gretchen Freeman Cappio , Keller Rohrback, LLP, Lynn Lincoln Sarko , Keller Rohrback L.L.P., Tana Lin , Keller Rohrback LLP, Amy Williams-Derry , Keller Rohrback L.L.P., Dean Noburu Kawamoto , Keller Rohrback LLP & Derek William Loeser , Keller Rohrback, LLP.

James H. Fisher, Plaintiff, represented by E. Powell Miller , The Miller Law Firm, P.C. & Sharon S Almonrode .

Jeremy D. Fisher, Plaintiff, represented by Amy Elisabeth Keller , Wexler Wallace LLP & Edward A. Wallace , Wexler Wallace LLP.

Timothy Flynn, Plaintiff, represented by Gretchen Freeman Cappio , Keller Rohrback, LLP, Lynn Lincoln Sarko , Keller Rohrback L.L.P., Tana Lin , Keller Rohrback LLP, Amy Williams-Derry , Keller Rohrback L.L.P., Andrew Christopher Ficzko , STEPHAN ZOURAS, LLP, Dean Noburu Kawamoto , Keller Rohrback LLP, Derek William Loeser , Keller Rohrback, LLP, James Zouras , STEPHAN ZOURAS, LLP & Teresa Becvar , Stephan Zouras, LLP.

DeWayne Fox, Plaintiff, represented by Gretchen Freeman Cappio , Keller Rohrback, LLP, Lynn Lincoln Sarko , Keller Rohrback L.L.P., Tana Lin , Keller Rohrback LLP, Amy Williams-Derry , Keller Rohrback L.L.P., Dean Noburu Kawamoto , Keller Rohrback LLP & Derek William Loeser , Keller Rohrback, LLP.

Robert Wagner, Plaintiff, represented by Alex Davis , JONES WARD PLC, Jasper Ward , JONES WARD PLC, Jean Sutton Martin , Law Office of Jean Sutton Martin & Paul C. Whalen , Law Office of Paul C. Whalen.

Paul Karcsay, Plaintiff, represented by Cody Robert Padgett , Capstone Law, APC, Jordan L. Lurie , Weiss and Lurie, Jordan L. Lurie , Capstone Law APC, Robert Kenneth Friedl , Capstone Law APC & Tarek H. Zohdy , Capstone Lawyers, APC.

Aaron Naparstek, Plaintiff, represented by Marie Ann McCrary , Gutride Safier LLP & Seth Adam Safier , Gutride Safier LLP.

Jacqueline Fox, Plaintiff, represented by E. Powell Miller , The Miller Law Firm, P.C. & Sharon S Almonrode .

Shelby Fruge, Plaintiff, represented by Gretchen Freeman Cappio , Keller Rohrback, LLP, Lynn Lincoln Sarko , Keller Rohrback L.L.P., Tana Lin , Keller Rohrback LLP, Amy Williams-Derry , Keller Rohrback L.L.P., Dean Noburu Kawamoto , Keller Rohrback LLP & Derek William Loeser , Keller Rohrback, LLP.

Aaron Patrick Gardner, Plaintiff, represented by Gretchen Freeman Cappio , Keller Rohrback, LLP, Lynn Lincoln Sarko , Keller Rohrback L.L.P., Tana Lin , Keller Rohrback LLP, Amy Williams-Derry , Keller Rohrback L.L.P., Dean Noburu Kawamoto , Keller Rohrback LLP & Derek William Loeser , Keller Rohrback, LLP.

John Gatti, Plaintiff, represented by Gretchen Freeman Cappio , Keller Rohrback, LLP, Lynn Lincoln Sarko , Keller Rohrback L.L.P., Tana Lin , Keller Rohrback LLP, Amy Williams-Derry , Keller Rohrback L.L.P., Dean Noburu Kawamoto , Keller Rohrback LLP & Derek William Loeser , Keller Rohrback, LLP.

Hava Gurevich, Plaintiff, represented by Gretchen Freeman Cappio , Keller Rohrback, LLP, Lynn Lincoln Sarko , Keller Rohrback L.L.P., Tana Lin , Keller Rohrback LLP, Amy Williams-Derry , Keller Rohrback L.L.P., Dean Noburu Kawamoto , Keller Rohrback LLP & Derek William Loeser , Keller Rohrback, LLP.

Erik Brunkal, Plaintiff, represented by David Christopher Wright , McCuneWright, LLP, Jae Kook Kim , McCuneWright LLP, Richard D. McCune, Jr. , McCuneWright LLP, Robert Charles O'Brien , Larson O'Brien LLP, Stephen Gerard Larson , Larson O'Brien LLP & Steven Alan Haskins , Larson O'Brien LLP.

Michelle Davis Redmond, Plaintiff, represented by Dennis Mastando , Mastando & Artrip LLC, Eric James Artrip , Mastando Artrip LLC & Alexander H. Schmidt , Wolf Haldenstein Adler Freeman & Herz LLP.

Michael Bong Kim, Plaintiff, represented by Stephen Gerard Larson , Larson O'Brien LLP, Robert Charles O'Brien , Larson O'Brien LLP & Steven Alan Haskins , Larson O'Brien LLP.

Nicolas Heiss, Plaintiff, represented by Gretchen Freeman Cappio , Keller Rohrback, LLP, Lynn Lincoln Sarko , Keller Rohrback L.L.P., Tana Lin , Keller Rohrback LLP, Amy Williams-Derry , Keller Rohrback L.L.P., Dean Noburu Kawamoto , Keller Rohrback LLP & Derek William Loeser , Keller Rohrback, LLP.

Tammy Hendricks, Plaintiff, represented by Amy L. Marino , Sommers Schwartz, P.C. & Jason J. Thompson , Sommers Schwartz, P.C..

Roland Hermann, Plaintiff, represented by Amy L. Marino , Sommers Schwartz, P.C. & Jason J. Thompson , Sommers Schwartz, P.C..

Todd Mitsuda, Plaintiff, represented by David Christopher Wright , McCuneWright, LLP, Jae Kook Kim , McCuneWright LLP, Richard D. McCune, Jr. , McCuneWright LLP, Robert Charles O'Brien , Larson O'Brien LLP, Stephen Gerard Larson , Larson O'Brien LLP & Steven Alan Haskins , Larson O'Brien LLP.

James Babiak, Plaintiff, represented by Steve W. Berman , Hagens Berman Sobol Shapiro LLP & Robert B. Carey , Hagens Berman Sobol Shapiro LLP.

Jack Herrell, Plaintiff, represented by Elizabeth Joan Cabraser , Lieff Cabraser Heimann & Bernstein, LLP, Kevin R. Budner , Lieff, Cabraser, Heimann and Bernstein, LLP, Phong-Chau Gia Nguyen , Lieff Cabraser Heimann & Bernstein, LLP, Tana Lin , Keller Rohrback LLP, David S Stellings , Lieff Cabraser Heimann and Bernstein, Nicholas Diamand , Lieff Cabraser Heimann and Bernstein LLP & Todd Alan Walburg , Lieff, Cabraser, Heimann, Bernstein.

Sandra Herrell, Plaintiff, represented by Elizabeth Joan Cabraser , Lieff Cabraser Heimann & Bernstein, LLP, Kevin R. Budner , Lieff, Cabraser, Heimann and Bernstein, LLP, Phong-Chau Gia Nguyen , Lieff Cabraser Heimann & Bernstein, LLP, Tana Lin , Keller Rohrback LLP, David S Stellings , Lieff Cabraser Heimann and Bernstein, Nicholas Diamand , Lieff Cabraser Heimann and Bernstein LLP & Todd Alan Walburg , Lieff, Cabraser, Heimann, Bernstein.

Frank Hoffman, Plaintiff, represented by E. Powell Miller , The Miller Law Firm, P.C. & Sharon S Almonrode .

Michael Horn, Plaintiff, represented by Cheryl A. Bush , Bush, Seyferth & Paige, PLLC & Michael R Williams , Bush Seyferth & Paige PLLC.

David Hough, Plaintiff, represented by Gretchen Freeman Cappio , Keller Rohrback, LLP, Lynn Lincoln Sarko , Keller Rohrback L.L.P., Tana Lin , Keller Rohrback LLP, Amy Williams-Derry , Keller Rohrback L.L.P., Andrew Christopher Ficzko , STEPHAN ZOURAS, LLP, Dean Noburu Kawamoto , Keller Rohrback LLP, Derek William Loeser , Keller Rohrback, LLP, James Zouras , STEPHAN ZOURAS, LLP & Teresa Becvar , Stephan Zouras, LLP.

Derrick Jamerson, Plaintiff, represented by Amy L. Marino , Sommers Schwartz, P.C. & Jason J. Thompson , Sommers Schwartz, P.C..

Jacqulyn Jamerson, Plaintiff, represented by Jason J. Thompson , Sommers Schwartz, P.C..

Harvey Jassem, Plaintiff, represented by Gretchen Freeman Cappio , Keller Rohrback, LLP, Lynn Lincoln Sarko , Keller Rohrback L.L.P., Tana Lin , Keller Rohrback LLP, Amy Williams-Derry , Keller Rohrback L.L.P., Dean Noburu Kawamoto , Keller Rohrback LLP & Derek William Loeser , Keller Rohrback, LLP.

Daniel Sievers, Plaintiff, represented by David Christopher Wright , McCuneWright, LLP, Jae Kook Kim , McCuneWright LLP, Richard D. McCune, Jr. , McCuneWright LLP, Robert Charles O'Brien , Larson O'Brien LLP, Stephen Gerard Larson , Larson O'Brien LLP & Steven Alan Haskins , Larson O'Brien LLP.

Farley Toothman, Plaintiff, represented by David Christopher Wright , McCuneWright, LLP, Jae Kook Kim , McCuneWright LLP, Richard D. McCune, Jr. , McCuneWright LLP, Robert Charles O'Brien , Larson O'Brien LLP, Stephen Gerard Larson , Larson O'Brien LLP & Steven Alan Haskins , Larson O'Brien LLP.

Jamie Joseph, Plaintiff, represented by Darryl Bressack , Fink + Associates Law, David H. Fink , Fink + Associates, Gretchen Freeman Cappio , Keller Rohrback, LLP, Lynn Lincoln Sarko , Keller Rohrback L.L.P., Amy Williams-Derry , Keller Rohrback L.L.P., Dean Noburu Kawamoto , Keller Rohrback LLP, Derek William Loeser , Keller Rohrback, LLP & Schuyler Exton von Oeyen , Fink & Associates Law.

Ari Kaufman, Plaintiff, represented by E. Powell Miller , The Miller Law Firm, P.C. & Sharon S Almonrode .

Claudia Kindler, Plaintiff, represented by Jaye Quadrozzi , Young & Associates.

Jeffrey King, Plaintiff, represented by E. Powell Miller , The Miller Law Firm, P.C., Mark Dearman , Robbins Geller Rudman and Dowd LLP, Paul J. Geller , Robbins Geller Rudman and Dowd LLP, Sharon S Almonrode & Stuart Andrew Davidson , Robbins Geller Rudman & Dowd LLP.

Bryan Kingman, Plaintiff, represented by Gretchen Freeman Cappio , Keller Rohrback, LLP, Lynn Lincoln Sarko , Keller Rohrback L.L.P., Tana Lin , Keller Rohrback LLP, Amy Williams-Derry , Keller Rohrback L.L.P., Dean Noburu Kawamoto , Keller Rohrback LLP & Derek William Loeser , Keller Rohrback, LLP.

Donna Kirkman, Plaintiff, represented by Tana Lin , Keller Rohrback LLP.

Carrie Ullmer, Plaintiff, represented by Judith L. Camilleri , Donahoo and Associates, Richard E. Donahoo , Donahoo & Associates & Sarah L. Kokonas , Donahoo & Associates.

Tim Kirkman, Plaintiff, represented by Tana Lin , Keller Rohrback LLP.

Patrick Kosacek, Plaintiff, represented by Gretchen Freeman Cappio , Keller Rohrback, LLP, Lynn Lincoln Sarko , Keller Rohrback L.L.P., Tana Lin , Keller Rohrback LLP, Amy Williams-Derry , Keller Rohrback L.L.P., Dean Noburu Kawamoto , Keller Rohrback LLP & Derek William Loeser , Keller Rohrback, LLP.

Duncan Lawrece, Plaintiff, represented by Amy L. Marino , Sommers Schwartz, P.C. & Jason J. Thompson , Sommers Schwartz, P.C..

Kathleen Lawrence, Plaintiff, represented by Amy L. Marino , Sommers Schwartz, P.C. & Jason J. Thompson , Sommers Schwartz, P.C..

Warren Manufacturing Incorporated, Plaintiff, represented by Christopher Hood , Heninger Garrison Davis LLC, James Francis McDonough, III , Heninger Garrison Davis LLC, Taylor C Bartlett , Heninger Garrison Davis & William Lewis Garrison, Jr , Heninger Garrison Davis,LLC.

Janet Levy Pauli, Plaintiff, represented by Gretchen Freeman Cappio , Keller Rohrback, LLP, Lynn Lincoln Sarko , Keller Rohrback L.L.P., Tana Lin , Keller Rohrback LLP, Amy Williams-Derry , Keller Rohrback L.L.P., Dean Noburu Kawamoto , Keller Rohrback LLP & Derek William Loeser , Keller Rohrback, LLP.

Michael Lorenz, Plaintiff, represented by Gretchen Freeman Cappio , Keller Rohrback, LLP, Lynn Lincoln Sarko , Keller Rohrback L.L.P., Tana Lin , Keller Rohrback LLP, Amy Williams-Derry , Keller Rohrback L.L.P., Dean Noburu Kawamoto , Keller Rohrback LLP & Derek William Loeser , Keller Rohrback, LLP.

Robert S. Lyss, Jr., Plaintiff, represented by Amy Elisabeth Keller , Wexler Wallace LLP & Edward A. Wallace , Wexler Wallace LLP.

Saulius Malinauskas, Plaintiff, represented by Tana Lin , Keller Rohrback LLP, Andrew Christopher Ficzko , STEPHAN ZOURAS, LLP, James Zouras , STEPHAN ZOURAS, LLP, Ryan F. Stephan , Stephan Zouras, LLP & Teresa Becvar , Stephan Zouras, LLP.

Warren Truck and Trailer Incorporated, Plaintiff, represented by Christopher Hood , Heninger Garrison Davis LLC, James Francis McDonough, III , Heninger Garrison Davis LLC, Taylor C Bartlett , Heninger Garrison Davis & William Lewis Garrison, Jr , Heninger Garrison Davis,LLC.

Warren Incorporated, Plaintiff, represented by Christopher Hood , Heninger Garrison Davis LLC, James Francis McDonough, III , Heninger Garrison Davis LLC, Taylor C Bartlett , Heninger Garrison Davis & William Lewis Garrison, Jr , Heninger Garrison Davis,LLC.

Susan Matthews, Plaintiff, represented by Alan Kellman , Jaques Admiralty Law Firm, Joseph F Rice & Timothy A. Swafford , Jacques Admiralty Law Firm.

Karin McCloskey, Plaintiff, represented by Gretchen Freeman Cappio , Keller Rohrback, LLP, Lynn Lincoln Sarko , Keller Rohrback L.L.P., Tana Lin , Keller Rohrback LLP, Amy Williams-Derry , Keller Rohrback L.L.P., Dean Noburu Kawamoto , Keller Rohrback LLP & Derek William Loeser , Keller Rohrback, LLP.

McCloskey Leo, Plaintiff, represented by Gretchen Freeman Cappio , Keller Rohrback, LLP, Lynn Lincoln Sarko , Keller Rohrback L.L.P., Tana Lin , Keller Rohrback LLP, Amy Williams-Derry , Keller Rohrback L.L.P., Dean Noburu Kawamoto , Keller Rohrback LLP & Derek William Loeser , Keller Rohrback, LLP.

Warren Truck and Trailer LLC, Plaintiff, represented by Christopher Hood , Heninger Garrison Davis LLC, James Francis McDonough, III , Heninger Garrison Davis LLC, Taylor C Bartlett , Heninger Garrison Davis & William Lewis Garrison, Jr , Heninger Garrison Davis,LLC.

Daniel Westphal, Plaintiff, represented by James Russell Segars, III , Diaz Law Firm, PLLC & Gerald Joseph Diaz, Jr. , Diaz Law Firm, PLLC.

Matt Moeller, Plaintiff, represented by Gretchen Freeman Cappio , Keller Rohrback, LLP, Lynn Lincoln Sarko , Keller Rohrback L.L.P., Tana Lin , Keller Rohrback LLP, Amy Williams-Derry , Keller Rohrback L.L.P., Dean Noburu Kawamoto , Keller Rohrback LLP & Derek William Loeser , Keller Rohrback, LLP.

Tammy Moeller, Plaintiff, represented by Gretchen Freeman Cappio , Keller Rohrback, LLP, Lynn Lincoln Sarko , Keller Rohrback L.L.P., Tana Lin , Keller Rohrback LLP, Amy Williams-Derry , Keller Rohrback L.L.P., Dean Noburu Kawamoto , Keller Rohrback LLP & Derek William Loeser , Keller Rohrback, LLP.

Donald W Nelson, Plaintiff, represented by Richard Michael Hagstrom , Hellmuth & Johnson.

Melissa Bracken, Plaintiff, represented by Peter B. Fredman , Law Office of Peter Fredman, Steve W. Berman , Hagens Berman Sobol Shapiro LLP, Thomas Eric Loeser , Hagens Berman Sobol Shapiro LLP & Robert B. Carey , Hagens Berman Sobol Shapiro LLP.

Joshua Campbell, Plaintiff, represented by Peter B. Fredman , Law Office of Peter Fredman, Steve W. Berman , Hagens Berman Sobol Shapiro LLP, Thomas Eric Loeser , Hagens Berman Sobol Shapiro LLP & Robert B. Carey , Hagens Berman Sobol Shapiro LLP.

Mark Carnett, Plaintiff, represented by Peter B. Fredman , Law Office of Peter Fredman, Steve W. Berman , Hagens Berman Sobol Shapiro LLP, Thomas Eric Loeser , Hagens Berman Sobol Shapiro LLP & Robert B. Carey , Hagens Berman Sobol Shapiro LLP.

Anthony DeMartino, Plaintiff, represented by Peter B. Fredman , Law Office of Peter Fredman, Steve W. Berman , Hagens Berman Sobol Shapiro LLP, Thomas Eric Loeser , Hagens Berman Sobol Shapiro LLP & Robert B. Carey , Hagens Berman Sobol Shapiro LLP.

Rezeda Dozier, Plaintiff, represented by Peter B. Fredman , Law Office of Peter Fredman, Steve W. Berman , Hagens Berman Sobol Shapiro LLP, Thomas Eric Loeser , Hagens Berman Sobol Shapiro LLP & Robert B. Carey , Hagens Berman Sobol Shapiro LLP.

John Dull, Plaintiff, represented by Peter B. Fredman , Law Office of Peter Fredman, Steve W. Berman , Hagens Berman Sobol Shapiro LLP, Thomas Eric Loeser , Hagens Berman Sobol Shapiro LLP, Jeff D Friedman , Hagens Berman Sobol Shapiro LLP & Robert B. Carey , Hagens Berman Sobol Shapiro LLP.

Melissa Fedorczyk, Plaintiff, represented by Peter B. Fredman , Law Office of Peter Fredman, Steve W. Berman , Hagens Berman Sobol Shapiro LLP, Thomas Eric Loeser , Hagens Berman Sobol Shapiro LLP & Robert B. Carey , Hagens Berman Sobol Shapiro LLP.

Emily Fisher, Plaintiff, represented by Peter B. Fredman , Law Office of Peter Fredman, Steve W. Berman , Hagens Berman Sobol Shapiro LLP, Thomas Eric Loeser , Hagens Berman Sobol Shapiro LLP & Robert B. Carey , Hagens Berman Sobol Shapiro LLP.

Grant Gall, Plaintiff, represented by Peter B. Fredman , Law Office of Peter Fredman, Steve W. Berman , Hagens Berman Sobol Shapiro LLP, Thomas Eric Loeser , Hagens Berman Sobol Shapiro LLP & Robert B. Carey , Hagens Berman Sobol Shapiro LLP.

David Goodson, Plaintiff, represented by Peter B. Fredman , Law Office of Peter Fredman, Steve W. Berman , Hagens Berman Sobol Shapiro LLP, Thomas Eric Loeser , Hagens Berman Sobol Shapiro LLP & Robert B. Carey , Hagens Berman Sobol Shapiro LLP.

Kshanti Greene, Plaintiff, represented by Peter B. Fredman , Law Office of Peter Fredman, Steve W. Berman , Hagens Berman Sobol Shapiro LLP, Thomas Eric Loeser , Hagens Berman Sobol Shapiro LLP & Robert B. Carey , Hagens Berman Sobol Shapiro LLP.

John Halloran, Plaintiff, represented by Peter B. Fredman , Law Office of Peter Fredman, Steve W. Berman , Hagens Berman Sobol Shapiro LLP, Thomas Eric Loeser , Hagens Berman Sobol Shapiro LLP & Robert B. Carey , Hagens Berman Sobol Shapiro LLP.

Van Haynes, Plaintiff, represented by Peter B. Fredman , Law Office of Peter Fredman, Steve W. Berman , Hagens Berman Sobol Shapiro LLP, Thomas Eric Loeser , Hagens Berman Sobol Shapiro LLP & Robert B. Carey , Hagens Berman Sobol Shapiro LLP.

Jonathon Horacek, Plaintiff, represented by Steve W. Berman , Hagens Berman Sobol Shapiro LLP & Robert B. Carey , Hagens Berman Sobol Shapiro LLP.

Alfred Howe, Plaintiff, represented by Steve W. Berman , Hagens Berman Sobol Shapiro LLP & Robert B. Carey , Hagens Berman Sobol Shapiro LLP.

Christopher Monroe, Plaintiff, represented by Peter B. Fredman , Law Office of Peter Fredman, Steve W. Berman , Hagens Berman Sobol Shapiro LLP, Thomas Eric Loeser , Hagens Berman Sobol Shapiro LLP & Robert B. Carey , Hagens Berman Sobol Shapiro LLP.

Petar Ramadanovic, Plaintiff, represented by Peter B. Fredman , Law Office of Peter Fredman, Steve W. Berman , Hagens Berman Sobol Shapiro LLP, Thomas Eric Loeser , Hagens Berman Sobol Shapiro LLP & Robert B. Carey , Hagens Berman Sobol Shapiro LLP.

Daniel Robinson, Plaintiff, represented by Peter B. Fredman , Law Office of Peter Fredman, Steve W. Berman , Hagens Berman Sobol Shapiro LLP, Thomas Eric Loeser , Hagens Berman Sobol Shapiro LLP & Robert B. Carey , Hagens Berman Sobol Shapiro LLP.

Kenneth Odegard, Plaintiff, represented by Gretchen Freeman Cappio , Keller Rohrback, LLP, Lynn Lincoln Sarko , Keller Rohrback L.L.P., Tana Lin , Keller Rohrback LLP, Amy Williams-Derry , Keller Rohrback L.L.P., Dean Noburu Kawamoto , Keller Rohrback LLP & Derek William Loeser , Keller Rohrback, LLP.

Gary Osman, Plaintiff, represented by Amy Elisabeth Keller , Wexler Wallace LLP & Edward A. Wallace , Wexler Wallace LLP.

Rebekah Osterman, Plaintiff, represented by Paul J. Whiting , Whiting Law.

Caasi Parr, Plaintiff, represented by Jason T. Brown , JTB Law Group, LLC.

Alice Paylor, Plaintiff, represented by Gretchen Freeman Cappio , Keller Rohrback, LLP, Lynn Lincoln Sarko , Keller Rohrback L.L.P., Tana Lin , Keller Rohrback LLP, Amy Williams-Derry , Keller Rohrback L.L.P., Dean Noburu Kawamoto , Keller Rohrback LLP & Derek William Loeser , Keller Rohrback, LLP.

Ari Levin, Plaintiff, represented by Bruce H. Nagel , Nagel Rice LLP, Diane E. Sammons , Nagel Rice, LLP, Diane Elizabeth Sammons , Nagel Rice, LLP, Greg Michael Kohn , Nagel Rice LLP, Jay J. Rice , Nagel Rice, LLP & Randee M. Matloff , Nagel Rice LLP.

Donald Kevin Vinson, on behalf of himself and all others simiarly situated, Plaintiff, represented by Catharine Elizabeth Edwards , Edwards Kirby, David F. Kirby , Edwardes Kirby LLP, Henry G. Garrard, III , Blasingame Burch Garrard and Ashley, P.C., James Matthews, III , Blasingame, Burch, Garrard and Ashley, PC, John Reid Edwards , Edwards Kirby LLP, Patrick Hammond Garrard , Blasingame, Burch, Garrard and Ashley, PC & William B. Bystrynski , Edwards Kirby LLP.

Jason Quillen, Plaintiff, represented by Amy L. Marino , Sommers Schwartz, P.C. & Jason J. Thompson , Sommers Schwartz, P.C..

Jerald Rasor, Plaintiff, represented by Gretchen Freeman Cappio , Keller Rohrback, LLP, Lynn Lincoln Sarko , Keller Rohrback L.L.P., Tana Lin , Keller Rohrback LLP, Amy Williams-Derry , Keller Rohrback L.L.P., Dean Noburu Kawamoto , Keller Rohrback LLP & Derek William Loeser , Keller Rohrback, LLP.

William Resh, Plaintiff, represented by Gretchen Freeman Cappio , Keller Rohrback, LLP, Lynn Lincoln Sarko , Keller Rohrback L.L.P., Tana Lin , Keller Rohrback LLP, Amy Williams-Derry , Keller Rohrback L.L.P., Dean Noburu Kawamoto , Keller Rohrback LLP & Derek William Loeser , Keller Rohrback, LLP.

Laura Gene Richardson, Plaintiff, represented by Jaye Quadrozzi , Young & Associates.

Paul Robell, Plaintiff, represented by Amy L. Marino , Sommers Schwartz, P.C. & Jason J. Thompson , Sommers Schwartz, P.C..

Melanie Rodd, Plaintiff, represented by Tana Lin , Keller Rohrback LLP.

William R. Rolinski, Plaintiff, represented by Marc Evan Lipton , Lipton Law.

William Romesburg, Plaintiff, represented by Gretchen Freeman Cappio , Keller Rohrback, LLP, Lynn Lincoln Sarko , Keller Rohrback L.L.P., Tana Lin , Keller Rohrback LLP, Amy Williams-Derry , Keller Rohrback L.L.P., Dean Noburu Kawamoto , Keller Rohrback LLP & Derek William Loeser , Keller Rohrback, LLP.

Keri Ross, Plaintiff, represented by Gretchen Freeman Cappio , Keller Rohrback, LLP, Lynn Lincoln Sarko , Keller Rohrback L.L.P., Tana Lin , Keller Rohrback LLP, Amy Williams-Derry , Keller Rohrback L.L.P., Andrew Nathan Goldfarb , Zuckerman Spaeder LLP, Carl Spencer Kravitz , Zuckerman Spaeder LLP, Dean Noburu Kawamoto , Keller Rohrback LLP, Derek William Loeser , Keller Rohrback, LLP & Paul Bernard Hynes, Jr. , Zuckerman Spaeder LLP.

Pat Ross, Plaintiff, represented by Gretchen Freeman Cappio , Keller Rohrback, LLP, Lynn Lincoln Sarko , Keller Rohrback L.L.P., Tana Lin , Keller Rohrback LLP, Amy Williams-Derry , Keller Rohrback L.L.P., Andrew Nathan Goldfarb , Zuckerman Spaeder LLP, Carl Spencer Kravitz , Zuckerman Spaeder LLP, Dean Noburu Kawamoto , Keller Rohrback LLP, Derek William Loeser , Keller Rohrback, LLP & Paul Bernard Hynes, Jr. , Zuckerman Spaeder LLP.

Sandra Rossi, Plaintiff, represented by Gretchen Freeman Cappio , Keller Rohrback, LLP, Lynn Lincoln Sarko , Keller Rohrback L.L.P., Tana Lin , Keller Rohrback LLP, Amy Williams-Derry , Keller Rohrback L.L.P., Dean Noburu Kawamoto , Keller Rohrback LLP & Derek William Loeser , Keller Rohrback, LLP.

Karin Endy, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey Sonnabend , SonnabendLaw.

Jeffrey Sonnabend, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey Sonnabend, SonnabendLaw.

Micah Dorn, Plaintiff, represented by Robert Anthony Clifford , Clifford Law Offices, P.C., Edward R. Moor , Clifford Law Office, Kristofer S. Riddle , Clifford Law Offices, PC, Kristofer Scott Riddle , Clifford Law Offices, Robert A. Clifford , Clifford Law Offices, P.C. & Shannon Marie McNulty , Clifford Law Offices, P.C..

Peter Haralovich, Plaintiff, represented by Robert Anthony Clifford , Clifford Law Offices, P.C., Edward R. Moor , Clifford Law Office, Kristofer S. Riddle , Clifford Law Offices, PC, Kristofer Scott Riddle , Clifford Law Offices, Robert A. Clifford , Clifford Law Offices, P.C. & Shannon Marie McNulty , Clifford Law Offices, P.C..

Zachary D. Gall, Plaintiff, represented by Jay Madison Smith , Smith & McElwain Law Office, Colin William McClain , Humphrey Farrington and McClain PC, Jay Madison Smith , SMITH AND MCELWAIN LAW OFFICE, Kenneth Blair McClain , Humphrey, Farrington and McClain, Kevin Daniel Stanley , Humphrey Farrington and McClain PC & Lauren Elise McClain , Humphrey Farrington and McClain PC.

Daniel Triplett, Plaintiff, represented by Dennis R. Lansdowne , Spangenberg, Shibley & Liber LLP, Jerry M. Miniard , Miniard & Associates, Nicholas A. DiCello , Spangenberg Shibley & Liber LLP, Peter H. Weinberger , Spangenberg Shibley & Liber LLP, Stuart E. Scott , Spangenberg Shibley & Liber LLP & William B. Eadie , Spangenberg Shibley & Liber LLP.

David A. Bennett, Plaintiff, represented by Natasha A. Naraghi , Law Offices of Alexander M. Schack & Natasha Azadeh Naraghi , Law Offices of Alexander M. Schack.

Judi Bertolins, Plaintiff, represented by William Richard Restis , Finkelstien & Krinsk LLP.

Connor Bridges, Plaintiff, represented by William Richard Restis , Finkelstien & Krinsk LLP.

Paul Byrne, Plaintiff, represented by Jason A. Forge , Robbins Geller Rudman & Dowd LLP, Mark Dearman , Robbins Geller Rudman and Dowd LLP, Paul J. Geller , Robbins Geller Rudman and Dowd LLP, Rachel L. Jensen , Robbins Gellar Rudman & Dowd LLP & Stuart Andrew Davidson , Robbins Geller Rudman & Dowd LLP.

Roger Elliott, Plaintiff, represented by William Richard Restis , Finkelstien & Krinsk LLP.

Ariel Fajerman, Plaintiff, represented by William Richard Restis , Finkelstien & Krinsk LLP.

Frances Gordon, Plaintiff, represented by William Richard Restis , Finkelstien & Krinsk LLP.

Amber J. Handal, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey R. Krinsk , Finkelstein & Krinsk, Mark Leland Knutson , Finkelstein and Krinsk LLP & William Richard Restis , Finkelstien & Krinsk LLP.

Caroline Hoag, Plaintiff, represented by Jason A. Forge , Robbins Geller Rudman & Dowd LLP, Mark Dearman , Robbins Geller Rudman and Dowd LLP, Paul J. Geller , Robbins Geller Rudman and Dowd LLP, Rachel L. Jensen , Robbins Gellar Rudman & Dowd LLP & Stuart Andrew Davidson , Robbins Geller Rudman & Dowd LLP.

Jennifer Moffet, Plaintiff, represented by William Richard Restis , Finkelstien & Krinsk LLP.

Tiffany Omicioli, Plaintiff, represented by William Richard Restis , Finkelstien & Krinsk LLP.

Linda Rockstad, Plaintiff, represented by William Richard Restis , Finkelstien & Krinsk LLP.

Steve Sacks, Plaintiff, represented by David Boies , Boies Schiller and Flexner, David L. Zifkin , Boies Schiller & Flexner LLP, Damien J Marshall , Boies, Schiller and Flexner LLP, Scott E Gant , Boies, Schiller and Flexner LLP & Stephen Neal Zack , Boies, Schiller and Flexner LLP.

Scott Voelker, Plaintiff, represented by William Richard Restis , Finkelstien & Krinsk LLP.

John Rowden, Plaintiff, represented by Gretchen Freeman Cappio , Keller Rohrback, LLP, Lynn Lincoln Sarko , Keller Rohrback L.L.P., Tana Lin , Keller Rohrback LLP, Amy Williams-Derry , Keller Rohrback L.L.P., Dean Noburu Kawamoto , Keller Rohrback LLP & Derek William Loeser , Keller Rohrback, LLP.

Francisco Suro, Plaintiff, represented by Michael J. Boni , Boni & Zack LLC, Tana Lin , Keller Rohrback LLP, John Elliott Sindoni , Boni and Zack LLC & Joshua D. Snyder , Boni & Zack LLC.

Roberto Santana, Plaintiff, represented by Jason T. Brown , JTB Law Group, LLC.

Michael Santos, Plaintiff, represented by David J. Shea , Shea Aiello & Doxsie, PLLC, Marc M. Seltzer , Susman Godfrey LLP & Steven Gerald Sklaver , Susman Godfrey LLP.

Martha Asaph, Plaintiff, represented by Gretchen Freeman Cappio , Keller Rohrback, LLP, Lynn Lincoln Sarko , Keller Rohrback L.L.P., Matthew J Preusch , Keller Rohrback, L.L.P., Amy Williams-Derry , Keller Rohrback L.L.P., Dean Noburu Kawamoto , Keller Rohrback LLP & Derek William Loeser , Keller Rohrback, LLP.

Tom Assaf Abdalla, Plaintiff, represented by David Wallace Stanley , Cuneo Gilbert & LaDuca LLP, Daniel Henry Charest , Burns Charest LLP, Daniel M. Cohen , Cuneo ilbert & LaDuca LLP, Warren Tavares Burns , Burns Charest LLP & William Bennett Thompson , Burns Charest LLP.

Peter Brewitt,Plaintiff, represented by David Wallace Stanley , Cuneo Gilbert & LaDuca LLP, Daniel Henry Charest , Burns Charest LLP, Daniel M. Cohen , Cuneo ilbert & LaDuca LLP, Warren Tavares Burns , Burns Charest LLP & William Bennett Thompson , Burns Charest LLP.

Ronald Sekul, Plaintiff, represented by David Wallace Stanley , Cuneo Gilbert & LaDuca LLP, Daniel Henry Charest , Burns Charest LLP, Daniel M. Cohen , Cuneo ilbert & LaDuca LLP, Warren Tavares Burns , Burns Charest LLP & William Bennett Thompson , Burns Charest LLP.

Amy M. Thomas, Plaintiff, represented by David Wallace Stanley , Cuneo Gilbert & LaDuca LLP, Daniel Henry Charest , Burns Charest LLP, Daniel M. Cohen , Cuneo ilbert & LaDuca LLP, Warren Tavares Burns , Burns Charest LLP & William Bennett Thompson , Burns Charest LLP.

Eric D. Chase, Plaintiff, represented by Benjamin Klein , Daniel Canfield Goldberg , Gross & Klein, LLP & Stuart George Gross , Gross & Klein, LLP.

Robert E. Drury, III, Plaintiff, represented by Benjamin Klein , Daniel Canfield Goldberg , Gross & Klein, LLP & Stuart George Gross , Gross & Klein, LLP.

Sara Schram, Plaintiff, represented by Gretchen Freeman Cappio , Keller Rohrback, LLP, Lynn Lincoln Sarko , Keller Rohrback L.L.P., Tana Lin , Keller Rohrback LLP, Amy Williams-Derry , Keller Rohrback L.L.P., Dean Noburu Kawamoto , Keller Rohrback LLP & Derek William Loeser , Keller Rohrback, LLP.

Hans Schult, Plaintiff, represented by Amy L. Marino , Sommers Schwartz, P.C. & Jason J. Thompson , Sommers Schwartz, P.C..

Sheila Schult, Plaintiff, represented by Amy L. Marino , Sommers Schwartz, P.C. & Jason J. Thompson , Sommers Schwartz, P.C..

Carrie Scott, Plaintiff, represented by Gretchen Freeman Cappio , Keller Rohrback, LLP, Lynn Lincoln Sarko , Keller Rohrback L.L.P., Tana Lin , Keller Rohrback LLP, Amy Williams-Derry , Keller Rohrback L.L.P., Dean Noburu Kawamoto , Keller Rohrback LLP & Derek William Loeser , Keller Rohrback, LLP.

Elizabeth Crosson, Plaintiff, represented by Gretchen Freeman Cappio , Keller Rohrback, LLP, Lynn Lincoln Sarko , Keller Rohrback L.L.P., Matthew J Preusch , Keller Rohrback, L.L.P., Amy Williams-Derry , Keller Rohrback L.L.P., Dean Noburu Kawamoto , Keller Rohrback LLP & Derek William Loeser , Keller Rohrback, LLP.

Susan Sherman, Plaintiff, represented by Elizabeth Joan Cabraser , Lieff Cabraser Heimann & Bernstein, LLP, Kevin R. Budner , Lieff, Cabraser, Heimann and Bernstein, LLP, Phong-Chau Gia Nguyen , Lieff Cabraser Heimann & Bernstein, LLP, Tana Lin , Keller Rohrback LLP, David S Stellings , Lieff Cabraser Heimann and Bernstein, Nicholas Diamand , Lieff Cabraser Heimann and Bernstein LLP & Todd Alan Walburg , Lieff, Cabraser, Heimann, Bernstein.

William R. Solinski, Plaintiff, represented by Marc Evan Lipton , Lipton Law.

Nathan Staley, Plaintiff, represented by Jaye Quadrozzi , Young & Associates.

Donald Stave, Plaintiff, represented by Gretchen Freeman Cappio , Keller Rohrback, LLP, Lynn Lincoln Sarko , Keller Rohrback L.L.P., Tana Lin , Keller Rohrback LLP, Amy Williams-Derry , Keller Rohrback L.L.P., Dean Noburu Kawamoto , Keller Rohrback LLP & Derek William Loeser , Keller Rohrback, LLP.

James Stepahin, Plaintiff, represented by Gretchen Freeman Cappio , Keller Rohrback, LLP, Lynn Lincoln Sarko , Keller Rohrback L.L.P., Tana Lin , Keller Rohrback LLP, Amy Williams-Derry , Keller Rohrback L.L.P., Dean Noburu Kawamoto , Keller Rohrback LLP & Derek William Loeser , Keller Rohrback, LLP.

Matthew Cure, Plaintiff, represented by Gretchen Freeman Cappio , Keller Rohrback, LLP, Lynn Lincoln Sarko , Keller Rohrback L.L.P., Matthew J Preusch , Keller Rohrback, L.L.P., Ryan McDevitt , Keller Rohrback LLP, Amy Williams-Derry , Keller Rohrback L.L.P., Dean Noburu Kawamoto , Keller Rohrback LLP & Derek William Loeser , Keller Rohrback, LLP.

Matthew Smith, Plaintiff, represented by Jayne Conroy , Simmons Hanly Conroy, LLC, Mark R. Niemeyer , Niemeyer Grebel & Kruse LLC, Trent B Miracle , Simmons Hanly Conroy, Michael S. Kruse , Niemeyer Grebel & Kruse LLC & Paul J. Hanly, Jr. , Hanly Conroy Bierstein & Sheridan LLP.

Benjamin Hall, Plaintiff, represented by Joshua Caleb Ezrin , Audet & Partners, LLP & William M. Audet , Audet & Partners, LLP.

Marc Stewart, Plaintiff, represented by Elizabeth Joan Cabraser , Lieff Cabraser Heimann & Bernstein, LLP, Kevin R. Budner , Lieff, Cabraser, Heimann and Bernstein, LLP, Lynn L. Sarko , KELLER ROHRBACK, L.L.P., Phong-Chau Gia Nguyen , Lieff Cabraser Heimann & Bernstein, LLP, Tana Lin , Keller Rohrback LLP, David S Stellings , Lieff Cabraser Heimann and Bernstein, Nicholas Diamand , Lieff Cabraser Heimann and Bernstein LLP & Todd Alan Walburg , Lieff, Cabraser, Heimann, Bernstein.

Nancy Stirek, Plaintiff, represented by Gretchen Freeman Cappio , Keller Rohrback, LLP, Lynn Lincoln Sarko , Keller Rohrback L.L.P., Tana Lin , Keller Rohrback LLP, Amy Williams-Derry , Keller Rohrback L.L.P., Dean Noburu Kawamoto , Keller Rohrback LLP & Derek William Loeser , Keller Rohrback, LLP.

Daniel Sullivan, Plaintiff, represented by Gretchen Freeman Cappio , Keller Rohrback, LLP, James E. Cecchi , Carella Byrne Cecchi Olstein Brody & Agnello, P.C., Lynn Lincoln Sarko , Keller Rohrback L.L.P., Tana Lin , Keller Rohrback LLP, Amy Williams-Derry , Keller Rohrback L.L.P., Dean Noburu Kawamoto , Keller Rohrback LLP & Derek William Loeser , Keller Rohrback, LLP.

Aaron Tarnow, Plaintiff, represented by Gretchen Freeman Cappio , Keller Rohrback, LLP, Lynn Lincoln Sarko , Keller Rohrback L.L.P., Tana Lin , Keller Rohrback LLP, Amy Williams-Derry , Keller Rohrback L.L.P., Dean Noburu Kawamoto , Keller Rohrback LLP & Derek William Loeser , Keller Rohrback, LLP.

Rone Tempest, Plaintiff, represented by Jaye Quadrozzi , Young & Associates.

Emily Diznoff, Plaintiff, represented by Gretchen Freeman Cappio , Keller Rohrback, LLP, Lynn Lincoln Sarko , Keller Rohrback L.L.P., Matthew J Preusch , Keller Rohrback, L.L.P., Amy Williams-Derry , Keller Rohrback L.L.P., Dean Noburu Kawamoto , Keller Rohrback LLP & Derek William Loeser , Keller Rohrback, LLP.

Allison C. Steele, Plaintiff, represented by Joseph Robert Finnerty , Girardi & Keese LLP & Alexandra T Steele , Girardi & Keese LLP.

William Harlan, Plaintiff, represented by Gretchen Freeman Cappio , Keller Rohrback, LLP, Lynn Lincoln Sarko , Keller Rohrback L.L.P., Matthew J Preusch , Keller Rohrback, L.L.P., Amy Williams-Derry , Keller Rohrback L.L.P., Dean Noburu Kawamoto , Keller Rohrback LLP & Derek William Loeser , Keller Rohrback, LLP.

Karen Homman, Plaintiff, represented by Gretchen Freeman Cappio , Keller Rohrback, LLP, Lynn Lincoln Sarko , Keller Rohrback L.L.P., Matthew J Preusch , Keller Rohrback, L.L.P., Amy Williams-Derry , Keller Rohrback L.L.P., Dean Noburu Kawamoto , Keller Rohrback LLP & Derek William Loeser , Keller Rohrback, LLP.

Duane Inoue, Plaintiff, represented by Gretchen Freeman Cappio , Keller Rohrback, LLP, Lynn Lincoln Sarko , Keller Rohrback L.L.P., Matthew J Preusch , Keller Rohrback, L.L.P., Amy Williams-Derry , Keller Rohrback L.L.P., Dean Noburu Kawamoto , Keller Rohrback LLP & Derek William Loeser , Keller Rohrback, LLP.

Joseph Bentz, Plaintiff, represented by Mark Philip Pifko , Baron & Budd, P.C., Pablo Orozco , Baron & Budd, PC & Roland K. Tellis , Baron Budd, P.C..

Raymond Thomas, Plaintiff, represented by Gretchen Freeman Cappio , Keller Rohrback, LLP, Lynn Lincoln Sarko , Keller Rohrback L.L.P., Tana Lin , Keller Rohrback LLP, Amy Williams-Derry , Keller Rohrback L.L.P., Dean Noburu Kawamoto , Keller Rohrback LLP & Derek William Loeser , Keller Rohrback, LLP.

Thomas Trainer, Plaintiff, represented by Jason T. Brown , JTB Law Group, LLC.

Dominic Troffer, Plaintiff, represented by Caleb Marker , ZIMMERMAN REED LLP & Charles S Zimmerman , Zimmerman Reed, PLLP.

James Uttecht, Plaintiff, represented by Elizabeth Joan Cabraser , Lieff Cabraser Heimann & Bernstein, LLP, Kevin R. Budner , Lieff, Cabraser, Heimann and Bernstein, LLP, Lynn L. Sarko , KELLER ROHRBACK, L.L.P., Phong-Chau Gia Nguyen , Lieff Cabraser Heimann & Bernstein, LLP, Tana Lin , Keller Rohrback LLP, David S Stellings , Lieff Cabraser Heimann and Bernstein, Nicholas Diamand , Lieff Cabraser Heimann and Bernstein LLP & Todd Alan Walburg , Lieff, Cabraser, Heimann, Bernstein.

Kelley B. Lambert, Plaintiff, represented by Gillian Marie Fahlsing , The Hannon Law Firm, LLC & Kevin Scott Hannon , The Hannon Law Firm, LLC.

Lucas C. Stanley, Plaintiff, represented by Gillian Marie Fahlsing , The Hannon Law Firm, LLC & Kevin Scott Hannon , The Hannon Law Firm, LLC.

Kimi Janson, Plaintiff, represented by Gretchen Freeman Cappio , Keller Rohrback, LLP, Lynn Lincoln Sarko , Keller Rohrback L.L.P., Matthew J Preusch , Keller Rohrback, L.L.P., Amy Williams-Derry , Keller Rohrback L.L.P., Dean Noburu Kawamoto , Keller Rohrback LLP & Derek William Loeser , Keller Rohrback, LLP.

Cynthia Kirtland, Plaintiff, represented by Gretchen Freeman Cappio , Keller Rohrback, LLP, Lynn Lincoln Sarko , Keller Rohrback L.L.P., Matthew J Preusch , Keller Rohrback, L.L.P., Amy Williams-Derry , Keller Rohrback L.L.P., Dean Noburu Kawamoto , Keller Rohrback LLP & Derek William Loeser , Keller Rohrback, LLP.

Rachel Otto, Plaintiff, represented by Gretchen Freeman Cappio , Keller Rohrback, LLP, Lynn Lincoln Sarko , Keller Rohrback L.L.P., Matthew J Preusch , Keller Rohrback, L.L.P., Amy Williams-Derry , Keller Rohrback L.L.P., Dean Noburu Kawamoto , Keller Rohrback LLP & Derek William Loeser , Keller Rohrback, LLP.

Robert Perryman, Plaintiff, represented by Gretchen Freeman Cappio , Keller Rohrback, LLP, Lynn Lincoln Sarko , Keller Rohrback L.L.P., Matthew J Preusch , Keller Rohrback, L.L.P., Amy Williams-Derry , Keller Rohrback L.L.P., Dean Noburu Kawamoto , Keller Rohrback LLP & Derek William Loeser , Keller Rohrback, LLP.

Laura Ray, Plaintiff, represented by Gretchen Freeman Cappio , Keller Rohrback, LLP, Lynn Lincoln Sarko , Keller Rohrback L.L.P., Matthew J Preusch , Keller Rohrback, L.L.P., Amy Williams-Derry , Keller Rohrback L.L.P., Dean Noburu Kawamoto , Keller Rohrback LLP & Derek William Loeser , Keller Rohrback, LLP.

Lisa Kay West, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew J. Hill , Blasingame Burch Garrard & Ashley PC, Henry G. Garrard, III , Blasingame Burch Garrard and Ashley, P.C., James Matthews, III , Blasingame, Burch, Garrard and Ashley, PC, Patrick Hammond Garrard , Blasingame, Burch, Garrard and Ashley, PC & Thomas F. Hollingsworth, III , Blasiname Burch Garrard & Ashley PC.

Kahtryn Eliza Walsh, Plaintiff, represented by Gretchen Freeman Cappio , Keller Rohrback, LLP, Lynn Lincoln Sarko , Keller Rohrback L.L.P., Matthew J Preusch , Keller Rohrback, L.L.P., Amy Williams-Derry , Keller Rohrback L.L.P., Dean Noburu Kawamoto , Keller Rohrback LLP & Derek William Loeser , Keller Rohrback, LLP.

Christopher VanCompernolle, Plaintiff, represented by Amy L. Marino , Sommers Schwartz, P.C. & Jason J. Thompson , Sommers Schwartz, P.C..

Ralph Waterhouse, Plaintiff, represented by Gretchen Freeman Cappio , Keller Rohrback, LLP, Lynn Lincoln Sarko , Keller Rohrback L.L.P., Tana Lin , Keller Rohrback LLP, Amy Williams-Derry , Keller Rohrback L.L.P., Dean Noburu Kawamoto , Keller Rohrback LLP & Derek William Loeser , Keller Rohrback, LLP.

Alexis Weil, Plaintiff, represented by Gretchen Freeman Cappio , Keller Rohrback, LLP, Lynn Lincoln Sarko , Keller Rohrback L.L.P., Tana Lin , Keller Rohrback LLP, Amy Williams-Derry , Keller Rohrback L.L.P., Dean Noburu Kawamoto , Keller Rohrback LLP & Derek William Loeser , Keller Rohrback, LLP.

Nathan Wheeler, Plaintiff, represented by Gretchen Freeman Cappio , Keller Rohrback, LLP, Lynn Lincoln Sarko , Keller Rohrback L.L.P., Tana Lin , Keller Rohrback LLP, Amy Williams-Derry , Keller Rohrback L.L.P., Dean Noburu Kawamoto , Keller Rohrback LLP & Derek William Loeser , Keller Rohrback, LLP.

Nick J Widmar, Plaintiff, represented by Richard Michael Hagstrom , Hellmuth & Johnson.

Gregory Deangelo, Plaintiff, represented by Daniel S Robinson , Robinson Calcagnie Robinson Shapiro Davis Inc, Kevin Calcagnie , Robinison, Calcagnie & Robinson & Mark P. Robinson, Jr. , Robinson Calcagnie Robinson Shapiro Davis, Inc..

Gregory Giauque, Plaintiff, represented by Daniel S Robinson , Robinson Calcagnie Robinson Shapiro Davis Inc, Kevin Calcagnie , Robinison, Calcagnie & Robinson & Mark P. Robinson, Jr. , Robinson Calcagnie Robinson Shapiro Davis, Inc..

Carrie Laspina, Plaintiff, represented by Christopher A. Seeger , Seeger Weiss LLP, Elizabeth Joan Cabraser , Lieff Cabraser Heimann & Bernstein, LLP, James E. Cecchi , Carella Byrne Cecchi Olstein Brody & Agnello, P.C., David S Stellings , Lieff Cabraser Heimann and Bernstein, Jeffrey Scott Grand , Seeger Weiss LLP, Kevin R. Budner , Lieff, Cabraser, Heimann and Bernstein, LLP, Lindsey H. Taylor , Carella Byrne, Nicholas Diamand , Lieff Cabraser Heimann and Bernstein LLP, Phong-Chau Gia Nguyen , Lieff Cabraser Heimann & Bernstein, LLP, Scott Alan George , Seeger Weiss LLP, TerriAnne Benedetto , Seeger Weiss LLP, Timothy G. Blood , Blood Hurst & O'Rearden, LLC & Todd Alan Walburg , Lieff, Cabraser, Heimann, Bernstein.

Chris Decker, Plaintiff, represented by Mark Philip Pifko , Baron & Budd, P.C., Pablo Orozco , Baron & Budd, PC & Roland K. Tellis , Baron Budd, P.C..

Adam Demuth, Plaintiff, represented by Mark Philip Pifko , Baron & Budd, P.C., Pablo Orozco , Baron & Budd, PC & Roland K. Tellis , Baron Budd, P.C..

Lance Kohn, Plaintiff, represented by Mark Philip Pifko , Baron & Budd, P.C., Pablo Orozco , Baron & Budd, PC & Roland K. Tellis , Baron Budd, P.C..

Thomas Lyng, Plaintiff, represented by Mark Philip Pifko , Baron & Budd, P.C., Pablo Orozco , Baron & Budd, PC & Roland K. Tellis , Baron Budd, P.C..

Matthew Mayerson, Plaintiff, represented by Mark Philip Pifko , Baron & Budd, P.C., Pablo Orozco , Baron & Budd, PC & Roland K. Tellis , Baron Budd, P.C..

Esther Palmer, Plaintiff, represented by Mark Philip Pifko , Baron & Budd, P.C., Pablo Orozco , Baron & Budd, PC & Roland K. Tellis , Baron Budd, P.C..

Gary Palmer, Plaintiff, represented by Mark Philip Pifko , Baron & Budd, P.C., Pablo Orozco , Baron & Budd, PC & Roland K. Tellis , Baron Budd, P.C..

Bernie Williams, Plaintiff, represented by Tana Lin , Keller Rohrback LLP.

Eric Wilson, Plaintiff, represented by Gretchen Freeman Cappio , Keller Rohrback, LLP, Lynn Lincoln Sarko , Keller Rohrback L.L.P., Tana Lin , Keller Rohrback LLP, Amy Williams-Derry , Keller Rohrback L.L.P., Dean Noburu Kawamoto , Keller Rohrback LLP & Derek William Loeser , Keller Rohrback, LLP.

Martin Winterkorn, Plaintiff, represented by Martin Winterkorn, PRO SE.

Charles Woods, Plaintiff, represented by Gretchen Freeman Cappio , Keller Rohrback, LLP, Lynn Lincoln Sarko , Keller Rohrback L.L.P., Tana Lin , Keller Rohrback LLP, Amy Williams-Derry , Keller Rohrback L.L.P., Dean Noburu Kawamoto , Keller Rohrback LLP & Derek William Loeser , Keller Rohrback, LLP.

Paul Wright, Plaintiff, represented by Gretchen Freeman Cappio , Keller Rohrback, LLP, Lynn Lincoln Sarko , Keller Rohrback L.L.P., Tana Lin , Keller Rohrback LLP, Amy Williams-Derry , Keller Rohrback L.L.P., Dean Noburu Kawamoto , Keller Rohrback LLP & Derek William Loeser , Keller Rohrback, LLP.

Gina Wrigley, Plaintiff, represented by Amy L. Marino , Sommers Schwartz, P.C. & Jason J. Thompson , Sommers Schwartz, P.C..

Robyn Zelenetz, Plaintiff, represented by Gretchen Freeman Cappio , Keller Rohrback, LLP, Lynn Lincoln Sarko , Keller Rohrback L.L.P., Tana Lin , Keller Rohrback LLP, Amy Williams-Derry , Keller Rohrback L.L.P., Dean Noburu Kawamoto , Keller Rohrback LLP & Derek William Loeser , Keller Rohrback, LLP.

Scott Zelenetz, Plaintiff, represented by Gretchen Freeman Cappio , Keller Rohrback, LLP, Lynn Lincoln Sarko , Keller Rohrback L.L.P., Tana Lin , Keller Rohrback LLP, Amy Williams-Derry , Keller Rohrback L.L.P., Dean Noburu Kawamoto , Keller Rohrback LLP & Derek William Loeser , Keller Rohrback, LLP.

Christopher JD Angelo, Plaintiff, represented by David James Vendler , Morris Polich & Purdy LLP, Kevin M Pollack , Morris Polich and Purdy LLP, Christopher Geoffrey Foster , Morris Polich and Purdy LLP & Steven Lewis Hoch , Morris Polich Purdy LLP.

Scott Weiland, Plaintiff, represented by John Fletcher Romano , Romano Law Group & Todd Aaron Romano , Romano Law Group.

Lisa K. Lowrance, Plaintiff, represented by Jonathan Gdanski , Schlesinger Law Offices, Scott P Schlesinger , Schlesinger Law Offices & Jeffrey Louis Haberman , Schlesinger Law Offices.

Benjamin Clinton, Plaintiff, represented by Christopher Barton Dalbey , Weitz & Luxenberg, P.C., Donald Harlan Slavik , Slavik Law Firm, LLC & William Andrew Walsh , Weitz and Luxenberg.

Hannah Rose Schonwald, Plaintiff, represented by William Andrew Walsh , Weitz and Luxenberg.

Amy Flynn, Plaintiff, represented by Jason B. Friedman , The Brandi Law Firm, Thomas J. Brandi , The Brandi Law Firm, Brian J. Malloy , The Brandi Law Firm & Casey Aron Kaufman , The Brandi Law Firm.

Tanya Goodrich, Plaintiff, represented by Jason B. Friedman , The Brandi Law Firm, Thomas J. Brandi , The Brandi Law Firm, Brian J. Malloy , The Brandi Law Firm & Casey Aron Kaufman , The Brandi Law Firm.

Brendan Schlenker Goodrich, Plaintiff, represented by Jason B. Friedman , The Brandi Law Firm, Thomas J. Brandi , The Brandi Law Firm, Brian J. Malloy , The Brandi Law Firm & Casey Aron Kaufman , The Brandi Law Firm.

Gerald Netkin, Plaintiff, represented by Adam Morris Rose , Law Office of Robert Starr APC, Robert L. Starr , Law Office of Robert L. Starr APC & Stephen M. Harris , Law Office of Stephen M. Harris APC.

Koudsi, Inc, Plaintiff, represented by Adam Morris Rose , Law Office of Robert Starr APC, Robert L. Starr , Law Office of Robert L. Starr APC & Stephen M. Harris , Law Office of Stephen M. Harris APC.

Thomas Bassett, Plaintiff, represented by Marc M. Seltzer , Susman Godfrey LLP & Steven Gerald Sklaver , Susman Godfrey LLP.

Michael Brown, Plaintiff, represented by Marc M. Seltzer , Susman Godfrey LLP.

Gary Butterwei, Plaintiff, represented by Marc M. Seltzer , Susman Godfrey LLP.

Thomas Michael Carran, Plaintiff, represented by Marc M. Seltzer , Susman Godfrey LLP.

Don Cunningham, Plaintiff, represented by Marc M. Seltzer , Susman Godfrey LLP & Steven Gerald Sklaver , Susman Godfrey LLP.

Diego Alberto Diaz, Plaintiff, represented by Marc M. Seltzer , Susman Godfrey LLP & Steven Gerald Sklaver , Susman Godfrey LLP.

Fred M. Flores, Plaintiff, represented by Marc M. Seltzer , Susman Godfrey LLP & Steven Gerald Sklaver , Susman Godfrey LLP.

Elvis Foster, Plaintiff, represented by Marc M. Seltzer , Susman Godfrey LLP & Steven Gerald Sklaver , Susman Godfrey LLP.

Michael Fuerstein, Plaintiff, represented by Marc M. Seltzer , Susman Godfrey LLP & Steven Gerald Sklaver , Susman Godfrey LLP.

Grant Garcia, Plaintiff, represented by Marc M. Seltzer , Susman Godfrey LLP & Steven Gerald Sklaver , Susman Godfrey LLP.

Beth Glassman, Plaintiff, represented by Marc M. Seltzer , Susman Godfrey LLP & Steven Gerald Sklaver , Susman Godfrey LLP.

Rich Hillis, Plaintiff, represented by Marc M. Seltzer , Susman Godfrey LLP, Matthew R. Berry , Susman Godfrey LLP & Steven G. Sklaver , Susman Godfrey LLP.

Mary Jones, Plaintiff, represented by Marc M. Seltzer , Susman Godfrey LLP & Steven Gerald Sklaver , Susman Godfrey LLP.

Thomas C. Jorgensen, Plaintiff, represented by Marc M. Seltzer , Susman Godfrey LLP & Steven Gerald Sklaver , Susman Godfrey LLP.

Howard Katz, Plaintiff, represented by Marc M. Seltzer , Susman Godfrey LLP & Steven Gerald Sklaver , Susman Godfrey LLP.

Robert Nesbitt, Plaintiff, represented by Marc M. Seltzer , Susman Godfrey LLP & Steven Gerald Sklaver , Susman Godfrey LLP.

Kartik Pillutla, Plaintiff, represented by Marc M. Seltzer , Susman Godfrey LLP.

Carol Spindel, Plaintiff, represented by Marc M. Seltzer , Susman Godfrey LLP & Steven Gerald Sklaver , Susman Godfrey LLP.

Edmund Steppan, Plaintiff, represented by Marc M. Seltzer , Susman Godfrey LLP & Steven Gerald Sklaver , Susman Godfrey LLP.

Ann Marie Stief, Plaintiff, represented by Marc M. Seltzer , Susman Godfrey LLP.

William Stief, Plaintiff, represented by Marc M. Seltzer , Susman Godfrey LLP.

Kristen Van de Biezenbos, Plaintiff, represented by Marc M. Seltzer , Susman Godfrey LLP & Steven Gerald Sklaver , Susman Godfrey LLP.

Kathryn Sue Vordenberg, Plaintiff, represented by Marc M. Seltzer , Susman Godfrey LLP.

Stephanie Waddoups, Plaintiff, represented by Marc M. Seltzer , Susman Godfrey LLP & Steven Gerald Sklaver , Susman Godfrey LLP.

Jason Welch, Plaintiff, represented by Marc M. Seltzer , Susman Godfrey LLP & Steven Gerald Sklaver , Susman Godfrey LLP.

Angelyn Wood, Plaintiff, represented by Marc M. Seltzer , Susman Godfrey LLP & Steven Gerald Sklaver , Susman Godfrey LLP.

Timothy P. Yerkes, Plaintiff, represented by Marc M. Seltzer , Susman Godfrey LLP & Steven Gerald Sklaver , Susman Godfrey LLP.

Michael Macauley, Plaintiff, represented by Adrian R. Bacon , Law Offices of Todd M. Friedman, P.C., David Levi Weisberg , Kristensen Weisberg, LLP, John Peter Kristensen , Kristensen Weisberg LLP & Todd Michael Friedman , Law Offices of Todd M. Friedman, P.C..

Amy Cock, Plaintiff, represented by Rachel Ann Felong , Bernstein Litowitz Beger and Grossmann LLP, Benjamin Galdston , Bernstein Litowitz Berger & Grossmann LLP, Blair Allen Nicholas , Bernstein Litowitz Berger & Grossmann LLP, Brandon Marsh , Bernstein Litowitz Berger & Grossman, David Reuven Lev Kaplan , Bernstein Litowitz Berger & Grossmann LLP, David Ronald Stickney , Bernstein, Litowitz, Berger & Grossmann, Lucas Erskine Gilmore , Bernstein Litowitz Berger & Grossmann LLP & Timothy Alan DeLange , Bernstein Litowitz Berger & Grossmann LLP.

Lori Gottlieb, Plaintiff, represented by Rachel Ann Felong , Bernstein Litowitz Beger and Grossmann LLP, Benjamin Galdston , Bernstein Litowitz Berger & Grossmann LLP, Blair Allen Nicholas , Bernstein Litowitz Berger & Grossmann LLP, Brandon Marsh , Bernstein Litowitz Berger & Grossman, David Reuven Lev Kaplan , Bernstein Litowitz Berger & Grossmann LLP, David Ronald Stickney , Bernstein, Litowitz, Berger & Grossmann, Lucas Erskine Gilmore , Bernstein Litowitz Berger & Grossmann LLP & Timothy Alan DeLange , Bernstein Litowitz Berger & Grossmann LLP.

Sarah Greenwald, Plaintiff, represented by Rachel Ann Felong , Bernstein Litowitz Beger and Grossmann LLP, Benjamin Galdston , Bernstein Litowitz Berger & Grossmann LLP, Blair Allen Nicholas , Bernstein Litowitz Berger & Grossmann LLP, Brandon Marsh , Bernstein Litowitz Berger & Grossman, David Reuven Lev Kaplan , Bernstein Litowitz Berger & Grossmann LLP, David Ronald Stickney , Bernstein, Litowitz, Berger & Grossmann, Lucas Erskine Gilmore , Bernstein Litowitz Berger & Grossmann LLP & Timothy Alan DeLange , Bernstein Litowitz Berger & Grossmann LLP.

Michelle Manning, Plaintiff, represented by Rachel Ann Felong , Bernstein Litowitz Beger and Grossmann LLP, Benjamin Galdston , Bernstein Litowitz Berger & Grossmann LLP, Blair Allen Nicholas , Bernstein Litowitz Berger & Grossmann LLP, Brandon Marsh , Bernstein Litowitz Berger & Grossman, David Reuven Lev Kaplan , Bernstein Litowitz Berger & Grossmann LLP, David Ronald Stickney , Bernstein, Litowitz, Berger & Grossmann, Lucas Erskine Gilmore , Bernstein Litowitz Berger & Grossmann LLP & Timothy Alan DeLange , Bernstein Litowitz Berger & Grossmann LLP.

Daler Rakhmet-Zade, Plaintiff, represented by Rachel Ann Felong , Bernstein Litowitz Beger and Grossmann LLP, Benjamin Galdston , Bernstein Litowitz Berger & Grossmann LLP, Blair Allen Nicholas , Bernstein Litowitz Berger & Grossmann LLP, Brandon Marsh , Bernstein Litowitz Berger & Grossman, David Reuven Lev Kaplan , Bernstein Litowitz Berger & Grossmann LLP, David Ronald Stickney , Bernstein, Litowitz, Berger & Grossmann, Lucas Erskine Gilmore , Bernstein Litowitz Berger & Grossmann LLP & Timothy Alan DeLange , Bernstein Litowitz Berger & Grossmann LLP.

Iris Stricklin, Plaintiff, represented by Rachel Ann Felong , Bernstein Litowitz Beger and Grossmann LLP, Benjamin Galdston , Bernstein Litowitz Berger & Grossmann LLP, Blair Allen Nicholas , Bernstein Litowitz Berger & Grossmann LLP, Brandon Marsh , Bernstein Litowitz Berger & Grossman, David Reuven Lev Kaplan , Bernstein Litowitz Berger & Grossmann LLP, David Ronald Stickney , Bernstein, Litowitz, Berger & Grossmann, Lucas Erskine Gilmore , Bernstein Litowitz Berger & Grossmann LLP & Timothy Alan DeLange , Bernstein Litowitz Berger & Grossmann LLP.

Peter Armon, Plaintiff, represented by Gretchen Freeman Cappio , Keller Rohrback, LLP, Lynn Lincoln Sarko , Keller Rohrback L.L.P., Matthew J Preusch , Keller Rohrback, L.L.P., Amy Williams-Derry , Keller Rohrback L.L.P., Dean Noburu Kawamoto , Keller Rohrback LLP & Derek William Loeser , Keller Rohrback, LLP.

Regina Armon, Plaintiff, represented by Gretchen Freeman Cappio , Keller Rohrback, LLP, Lynn Lincoln Sarko , Keller Rohrback L.L.P., Matthew J Preusch , Keller Rohrback, L.L.P., Amy Williams-Derry , Keller Rohrback L.L.P., Dean Noburu Kawamoto , Keller Rohrback LLP & Derek William Loeser , Keller Rohrback, LLP.

Victoria Genin, Plaintiff, represented by Joshua Caleb Ezrin , Audet & Partners, LLP & William M. Audet , Audet & Partners, LLP.

Kristin Green, Plaintiff, represented by Gretchen Freeman Cappio , Keller Rohrback, LLP, Lynn Lincoln Sarko , Keller Rohrback L.L.P., Matthew J Preusch , Keller Rohrback, L.L.P., Amy Williams-Derry , Keller Rohrback L.L.P., Dean Noburu Kawamoto , Keller Rohrback LLP & Derek William Loeser , Keller Rohrback, LLP.

Madelyne McCabe, Plaintiff, represented by Gretchen Freeman Cappio , Keller Rohrback, LLP, Lynn Lincoln Sarko , Keller Rohrback L.L.P., Matthew J Preusch , Keller Rohrback, L.L.P., Amy Williams-Derry , Keller Rohrback L.L.P., Dean Noburu Kawamoto , Keller Rohrback LLP & Derek William Loeser , Keller Rohrback, LLP.

Michael McCabe, Plaintiff, represented by Gretchen Freeman Cappio , Keller Rohrback, LLP, Lynn Lincoln Sarko , Keller Rohrback L.L.P., Matthew J Preusch , Keller Rohrback, L.L.P., Amy Williams-Derry , Keller Rohrback L.L.P., Dean Noburu Kawamoto , Keller Rohrback LLP & Derek William Loeser , Keller Rohrback, LLP.

E. Scott Wetzel, Plaintiff, represented by Gretchen Freeman Cappio , Keller Rohrback, LLP, Lynn Lincoln Sarko , Keller Rohrback L.L.P., Matthew J Preusch , Keller Rohrback, L.L.P., Amy Williams-Derry , Keller Rohrback L.L.P., Dean Noburu Kawamoto , Keller Rohrback LLP & Derek William Loeser , Keller Rohrback, LLP.

Christopher Woods, Plaintiff, represented by Gretchen Freeman Cappio , Keller Rohrback, LLP, Lynn Lincoln Sarko , Keller Rohrback L.L.P., Matthew J Preusch , Keller Rohrback, L.L.P., Amy Williams-Derry , Keller Rohrback L.L.P., Dean Noburu Kawamoto , Keller Rohrback LLP & Derek William Loeser , Keller Rohrback, LLP.

Sherry Lucas, Plaintiff, represented by Dargan Maner Ware , Davis & Norris, LLP, Courtney L. Peinhardt , Davis & Norris LLP, D. Frank Davis , Davis & Norris, LLP, John E. Norris , Davis & Norris LLP, Kristan Bruce Rivers , Davis and Norris, LLP & Wesley W. Barnett , Davis and Norris LLP.

Chris Lucas, Plaintiff, represented by Dargan Maner Ware , Davis & Norris, LLP, Courtney L. Peinhardt , Davis & Norris LLP, D. Frank Davis , Davis & Norris, LLP, John E. Norris , Davis & Norris LLP, Kristan Bruce Rivers , Davis and Norris, LLP & Wesley W. Barnett , Davis and Norris LLP.

Scott Bahr, Plaintiff, represented by Gretchen Freeman Cappio , Keller Rohrback, LLP, Lynn Lincoln Sarko , Keller Rohrback L.L.P., Matthew J Preusch , Keller Rohrback, L.L.P., Amy Williams-Derry , Keller Rohrback L.L.P., Dean Noburu Kawamoto , Keller Rohrback LLP & Derek William Loeser , Keller Rohrback, LLP.

Thomas Barger, Plaintiff, represented by Gretchen Freeman Cappio , Keller Rohrback, LLP, Lynn Lincoln Sarko , Keller Rohrback L.L.P., Matthew J Preusch , Keller Rohrback, L.L.P., Amy Williams-Derry , Keller Rohrback L.L.P., Dean Noburu Kawamoto , Keller Rohrback LLP & Derek William Loeser , Keller Rohrback, LLP.

Michael Bechauf, Plaintiff, represented by Gretchen Freeman Cappio , Keller Rohrback, LLP, Lynn Lincoln Sarko , Keller Rohrback L.L.P., Matthew J Preusch , Keller Rohrback, L.L.P., Amy Williams-Derry , Keller Rohrback L.L.P., Dean Noburu Kawamoto , Keller Rohrback LLP & Derek William Loeser , Keller Rohrback, LLP.

Victor Bonilla, Plaintiff, represented by Gretchen Freeman Cappio , Keller Rohrback, LLP, Lynn Lincoln Sarko , Keller Rohrback L.L.P., Matthew J Preusch , Keller Rohrback, L.L.P., Amy Williams-Derry , Keller Rohrback L.L.P., Dean Noburu Kawamoto , Keller Rohrback LLP & Derek William Loeser , Keller Rohrback, LLP.

Jennifer Bonilla, Plaintiff, represented by Gretchen Freeman Cappio , Keller Rohrback, LLP, Lynn Lincoln Sarko , Keller Rohrback L.L.P., Matthew J Preusch , Keller Rohrback, L.L.P., Amy Williams-Derry , Keller Rohrback L.L.P., Dean Noburu Kawamoto , Keller Rohrback LLP & Derek William Loeser , Keller Rohrback, LLP.

Vikram Chabbra, Plaintiff, represented by Gretchen Freeman Cappio , Keller Rohrback, LLP, Lynn Lincoln Sarko , Keller Rohrback L.L.P., Matthew J Preusch , Keller Rohrback, L.L.P., Amy Williams-Derry , Keller Rohrback L.L.P., Dean Noburu Kawamoto , Keller Rohrback LLP & Derek William Loeser , Keller Rohrback, LLP.

Scott Coleman, Plaintiff, represented by Gretchen Freeman Cappio , Keller Rohrback, LLP, Lynn Lincoln Sarko , Keller Rohrback L.L.P., Matthew J Preusch , Keller Rohrback, L.L.P., Amy Williams-Derry , Keller Rohrback L.L.P., Dean Noburu Kawamoto , Keller Rohrback LLP & Derek William Loeser , Keller Rohrback, LLP.

Gerald Gottschalk, Plaintiff, represented by Gretchen Freeman Cappio , Keller Rohrback, LLP, Lynn Lincoln Sarko , Keller Rohrback L.L.P., Matthew J Preusch , Keller Rohrback, L.L.P., Amy Williams-Derry , Keller Rohrback L.L.P., Dean Noburu Kawamoto , Keller Rohrback LLP & Derek William Loeser , Keller Rohrback, LLP.

Carol Hale Wilson, Plaintiff, represented by Gretchen Freeman Cappio , Keller Rohrback, LLP, Lynn Lincoln Sarko , Keller Rohrback L.L.P., Matthew J Preusch , Keller Rohrback, L.L.P., Amy Williams-Derry , Keller Rohrback L.L.P., Dean Noburu Kawamoto , Keller Rohrback LLP & Derek William Loeser , Keller Rohrback, LLP.

Sarah Howard, Plaintiff, represented by Gretchen Freeman Cappio , Keller Rohrback, LLP, Lynn Lincoln Sarko , Keller Rohrback L.L.P., Matthew J Preusch , Keller Rohrback, L.L.P., Amy Williams-Derry , Keller Rohrback L.L.P., Dean Noburu Kawamoto , Keller Rohrback LLP & Derek William Loeser , Keller Rohrback, LLP.

Robert Platner, Plaintiff, represented by Gretchen Freeman Cappio , Keller Rohrback, LLP, Lynn Lincoln Sarko , Keller Rohrback L.L.P., Matthew J Preusch , Keller Rohrback, L.L.P., Amy Williams-Derry , Keller Rohrback L.L.P., Dean Noburu Kawamoto , Keller Rohrback LLP & Derek William Loeser , Keller Rohrback, LLP.

Gary Rizzato, Plaintiff, represented by Gretchen Freeman Cappio , Keller Rohrback, LLP, Lynn Lincoln Sarko , Keller Rohrback L.L.P., Matthew J Preusch , Keller Rohrback, L.L.P., Amy Williams-Derry , Keller Rohrback L.L.P., Dean Noburu Kawamoto , Keller Rohrback LLP & Derek William Loeser , Keller Rohrback, LLP.

James Saul, Plaintiff, represented by Gretchen Freeman Cappio , Keller Rohrback, LLP, Lynn Lincoln Sarko , Keller Rohrback L.L.P., Matthew J Preusch , Keller Rohrback, L.L.P., Amy Williams-Derry , Keller Rohrback L.L.P., Dean Noburu Kawamoto , Keller Rohrback LLP & Derek William Loeser , Keller Rohrback, LLP.

Craig Temkin, Plaintiff, represented by Gretchen Freeman Cappio , Keller Rohrback, LLP, Lynn Lincoln Sarko , Keller Rohrback L.L.P., Matthew J Preusch , Keller Rohrback, L.L.P., Amy Williams-Derry , Keller Rohrback L.L.P., Dean Noburu Kawamoto , Keller Rohrback LLP & Derek William Loeser , Keller Rohrback, LLP.

Melody C. Bennett, Plaintiff, represented by Diana F Bradley , Deiss Law, Andrew G. Deiss , Deiss Law, Brent A. Orozco , Deiss Law PC, Christopher B Sullivan , Price Parkinson & Kerr PLLC, J. Ryan Mitchell , Mitchell, Barlow & Mansfield, P.C., Steven J. Joffee , Mitchell, Barlow & Mansfield, P.C. & Wesley D. Felix , Mitchell, Barlow & Mansfield, P.C..

Evin F. Catlett, Plaintiff, represented by Diana F Bradley , Deiss Law, Wesley D. Felix , Mitchell, Barlow, and Mansfield, P.C., Andrew G. Deiss , Deiss Law, Brent A. Orozco , Deiss Law PC & Christopher B Sullivan , Price Parkinson & Kerr PLLC.

Patrick Comerford, Plaintiff, represented by Diana F Bradley , Deiss Law, Andrew G. Deiss , Deiss Law, Brent A. Orozco , Deiss Law PC, Christopher B Sullivan , Price Parkinson & Kerr PLLC, J. Ryan Mitchell , Mitchell, Barlow & Mansfield, P.C., Steven J. Joffee , Mitchell, Barlow & Mansfield, P.C. & Wesley D. Felix , Mitchell, Barlow & Mansfield, P.C..

Steven Hegerfeld,Plaintiff, represented by Diana F Bradley , Deiss Law, Andrew G. Deiss , Deiss Law, Brent A. Orozco , Deiss Law PC, Christopher B Sullivan , Price Parkinson & Kerr PLLC, J. Ryan Mitchell , Mitchell, Barlow & Mansfield, P.C., Steven J. Joffee , Mitchell, Barlow & Mansfield, P.C. & Wesley D. Felix , Mitchell, Barlow & Mansfield, P.C..

Don Juliano, Plaintiff, represented by Diana F Bradley , Deiss Law, Andrew G. Deiss , Deiss Law, Brent A. Orozco , Deiss Law PC, Christopher B Sullivan , Price Parkinson & Kerr PLLC, J. Ryan Mitchell , Mitchell, Barlow & Mansfield, P.C., Steven J. Joffee , Mitchell, Barlow & Mansfield, P.C. & Wesley D. Felix , Mitchell, Barlow & Mansfield, P.C..

Aaron W. Zeyer, Plaintiff, represented by Diana F Bradley , Deiss Law, Andrew G. Deiss , Deiss Law, Brent A. Orozco , Deiss Law PC, Christopher B Sullivan , Price Parkinson & Kerr PLLC, J. Ryan Mitchell , Mitchell, Barlow & Mansfield, P.C., Steven J. Joffee , Mitchell, Barlow & Mansfield, P.C. & Wesley D. Felix , Mitchell, Barlow & Mansfield, P.C..

Brent P. Zeyer, Plaintiff, represented by Diana F Bradley , Deiss Law, Andrew G. Deiss , Deiss Law, Brent A. Orozco , Deiss Law PC, Christopher B Sullivan , Price Parkinson & Kerr PLLC, J. Ryan Mitchell , Mitchell, Barlow & Mansfield, P.C., Steven J. Joffee , Mitchell, Barlow & Mansfield, P.C. & Wesley D. Felix , Mitchell, Barlow & Mansfield, P.C..

Jane N. Zeyer, Plaintiff, represented by Diana F Bradley , Deiss Law, Andrew G. Deiss , Deiss Law, Brent A. Orozco , Deiss Law PC, Christopher B Sullivan , Price Parkinson & Kerr PLLC, J. Ryan Mitchell , Mitchell, Barlow & Mansfield, P.C., Steven J. Joffee , Mitchell, Barlow & Mansfield, P.C. & Wesley D. Felix , Mitchell, Barlow & Mansfield, P.C..

Elaine Herman, Plaintiff, represented by Eric H Gibbs , Girard Gibbs LLP, Andre Michel Mura , Gibbs Law Group LLP, Elizabeth Cheryl Pritzker , Pritzker Levine LLP, Eric H. Gibbs , Girard Gibbs LLP, Jonathan Krasne Levine , Pritzker Levine, LLP, Scott M. Grzenczyk , Girard Gibbs LLP, Shiho Yamamoto , Pritzker Levine LLP & Steven Augustine Lopez , Girard Gibbs LLP.

Rebecca Kaplan, Plaintiff, represented by Eric H Gibbs , Girard Gibbs LLP, Andre Michel Mura , Gibbs Law Group LLP, Elizabeth Cheryl Pritzker , Pritzker Levine LLP, Eric H. Gibbs , Girard Gibbs LLP, Jonathan Krasne Levine , Pritzker Levine, LLP, Scott M. Grzenczyk , Girard Gibbs LLP, Shiho Yamamoto , Pritzker Levine LLP & Steven Augustine Lopez , Girard Gibbs LLP.

Warren Lau, Plaintiff, represented by Eric H Gibbs , Girard Gibbs LLP, Andre Michel Mura , Gibbs Law Group LLP, Elizabeth Cheryl Pritzker , Pritzker Levine LLP, Eric H. Gibbs , Girard Gibbs LLP, Jonathan Krasne Levine , Pritzker Levine, LLP, Scott M. Grzenczyk , Girard Gibbs LLP, Shiho Yamamoto , Pritzker Levine LLP & Steven Augustine Lopez , Girard Gibbs LLP.

Margaret McGuire, Plaintiff, represented by Eric H Gibbs , Girard Gibbs LLP, Andre Michel Mura , Gibbs Law Group LLP, Elizabeth Cheryl Pritzker , Pritzker Levine LLP, Eric H. Gibbs , Girard Gibbs LLP, Jonathan Krasne Levine , Pritzker Levine, LLP, Scott M. Grzenczyk , Girard Gibbs LLP, Shiho Yamamoto , Pritzker Levine LLP & Steven Augustine Lopez , Girard Gibbs LLP.

Jason Pejsa, Plaintiff, represented by James Matthew Brigman , Robbins Ross Alloy Belinfante Littlefield, LLC, Craig G. Kunkes , Robbins Ross Alloy Belinfante Littlefield LLC, Daniel John Monahan , Robbins Ross Alloy Belinfante Littlefield, LLC, Lisa L Heller , Robbins Ross Alloy Belinfante Littlefield LLC & Richard Lance Robbins , Robbins Ross Alloy Belinfante Littlefield, LLC.

Joel Silverman, Plaintiff, represented by James Matthew Brigman , Robbins Ross Alloy Belinfante Littlefield, LLC, Craig G. Kunkes , Robbins Ross Alloy Belinfante Littlefield LLC, Daniel John Monahan , Robbins Ross Alloy Belinfante Littlefield, LLC, Lisa L Heller , Robbins Ross Alloy Belinfante Littlefield LLC & Richard Lance Robbins , Robbins Ross Alloy Belinfante Littlefield, LLC.

Daniel Tamez, Plaintiff, represented by Robert Carl Hilliard , Hilliard & Munoz, LLP, Alyssa Kristi Chaplin , Hilliard Munoz Gonzales, LLP, Anne Kristin Fornecker , Hilliard Shadowen LLP, Bradford Parker Klager , Hilliard Munoz Gonzales, LLP, Catherine Danielle Tobin , Hilliard Munoz Gonzales, LLP, John Brandon Martinez , Hilliard Munoz Gonzales, LLP, Marion Magdalene Reilly , Hilliard Munoz Gonzales, LLP, Robert Howard George, II , Hilliard Munoz Gonzales, LLP, Rudy F Gonzales, Jr. , Hilliard Munoz Gonzales & Steve D. Shadowen , Hilliard Shadowen, LLP.

Matthew W. Smith, Plaintiff, represented by Frank Mario Pitre , Cotchett Pitre & McCarthy LLP, Joseph W. Cotchett , Cotchett Pitre & McCarthy LLP, Alison Elizabeth Cordova , Cotchett Pitre McCarthy, LLP, Nancy L. Fineman , Cotchett, Pitre & McCarthy LLP & Steven Noel Williams , Cotchett Pitre & McCarthy LLP.

Bernadette Meyler, Plaintiff, represented by Frank Mario Pitre , Cotchett Pitre & McCarthy LLP, Joseph W. Cotchett , Cotchett Pitre & McCarthy LLP, Alison Elizabeth Cordova , Cotchett Pitre McCarthy, LLP, Nancy L. Fineman , Cotchett, Pitre & McCarthy LLP & Steven Noel Williams , Cotchett Pitre & McCarthy LLP.

Martha Safra, Plaintiff, represented by Frank Mario Pitre , Cotchett Pitre & McCarthy LLP, Joseph W. Cotchett , Cotchett Pitre & McCarthy LLP, Alison Elizabeth Cordova , Cotchett Pitre McCarthy, LLP, Nancy L. Fineman , Cotchett, Pitre & McCarthy LLP & Steven Noel Williams , Cotchett Pitre & McCarthy LLP.

Daniel McGarry, Plaintiff, represented by Frank Mario Pitre , Cotchett Pitre & McCarthy LLP, Joseph W. Cotchett , Cotchett Pitre & McCarthy LLP, Alison Elizabeth Cordova , Cotchett Pitre McCarthy, LLP, Nancy L. Fineman , Cotchett, Pitre & McCarthy LLP & Steven Noel Williams , Cotchett Pitre & McCarthy LLP.

Snow Proudlove, Plaintiff, represented by Blair Gerard Brown , Zuckerman Spaeder LLP, Gretchen Freeman Cappio , Keller Rohrback, LLP, Lynn Lincoln Sarko , Keller Rohrback L.L.P., Amy Williams-Derry , Keller Rohrback L.L.P., Andrew Nathan Goldfarb , Zuckerman Spaeder LLP, Carl Spencer Kravitz , Zuckerman Spaeder LLP, Dean Noburu Kawamoto , Keller Rohrback LLP, Derek William Loeser , Keller Rohrback, LLP & Paul Bernard Hynes, Jr. , Zuckerman Spaeder LLP.

Benjamin Luckett, Plaintiff, represented by Blair Gerard Brown , Zuckerman Spaeder LLP, Gretchen Freeman Cappio , Keller Rohrback, LLP, Lynn Lincoln Sarko , Keller Rohrback L.L.P., Amy Williams-Derry , Keller Rohrback L.L.P., Andrew Nathan Goldfarb , Zuckerman Spaeder LLP, Carl Spencer Kravitz , Zuckerman Spaeder LLP, Dean Noburu Kawamoto , Keller Rohrback LLP, Derek William Loeser , Keller Rohrback, LLP & Paul Bernard Hynes, Jr. , Zuckerman Spaeder LLP.

Gerry Nemet, Plaintiff, represented by Blair Gerard Brown , Zuckerman Spaeder LLP, Gretchen Freeman Cappio , Keller Rohrback, LLP, Lynn Lincoln Sarko , Keller Rohrback L.L.P., Amy Williams-Derry , Keller Rohrback L.L.P., Andrew Nathan Goldfarb , Zuckerman Spaeder LLP, Carl Spencer Kravitz , Zuckerman Spaeder LLP, Dean Noburu Kawamoto , Keller Rohrback LLP, Derek William Loeser , Keller Rohrback, LLP & Paul Bernard Hynes, Jr. , Zuckerman Spaeder LLP.

Donald Varley, Plaintiff, represented by Blair Gerard Brown , Zuckerman Spaeder LLP, Gretchen Freeman Cappio , Keller Rohrback, LLP, Lynn Lincoln Sarko , Keller Rohrback L.L.P., Amy Williams-Derry , Keller Rohrback L.L.P., Andrew Nathan Goldfarb , Zuckerman Spaeder LLP, Carl Spencer Kravitz , Zuckerman Spaeder LLP, Dean Noburu Kawamoto , Keller Rohrback LLP, Derek William Loeser , Keller Rohrback, LLP & Paul Bernard Hynes, Jr. , Zuckerman Spaeder LLP.

David Greczylo, Plaintiff, represented by Gretchen Freeman Cappio , Keller Rohrback, LLP, Lynn Lincoln Sarko , Keller Rohrback L.L.P., Amy Williams-Derry , Keller Rohrback L.L.P., Dean Noburu Kawamoto , Keller Rohrback LLP & Derek William Loeser , Keller Rohrback, LLP.

Charles Hall, Plaintiff, represented by Gretchen Freeman Cappio , Keller Rohrback, LLP, Lynn Lincoln Sarko , Keller Rohrback L.L.P., Amy Williams-Derry , Keller Rohrback L.L.P., Dean Noburu Kawamoto , Keller Rohrback LLP & Derek William Loeser , Keller Rohrback, LLP.

Red Bradley, Plaintiff, represented by Gretchen Freeman Cappio , Keller Rohrback, LLP, Lynn Lincoln Sarko , Keller Rohrback L.L.P., Amy Williams-Derry , Keller Rohrback L.L.P., Dean Noburu Kawamoto , Keller Rohrback LLP & Derek William Loeser , Keller Rohrback, LLP.

Tim Winkel, Plaintiff, represented by Gretchen Freeman Cappio , Keller Rohrback, LLP, Lynn Lincoln Sarko , Keller Rohrback L.L.P., Amy Williams-Derry , Keller Rohrback L.L.P., Dean Noburu Kawamoto , Keller Rohrback LLP & Derek William Loeser , Keller Rohrback, LLP.

Benjamin Foote, Plaintiff, represented by Gretchen Freeman Cappio , Keller Rohrback, LLP, Lynn Lincoln Sarko , Keller Rohrback L.L.P., Amy Williams-Derry , Keller Rohrback L.L.P., Dean Noburu Kawamoto , Keller Rohrback LLP & Derek William Loeser , Keller Rohrback, LLP.

Nicolas Swisher, Plaintiff, represented by Gretchen Freeman Cappio , Keller Rohrback, LLP, Lynn Lincoln Sarko , Keller Rohrback L.L.P., Amy Williams-Derry , Keller Rohrback L.L.P., Dean Noburu Kawamoto , Keller Rohrback LLP & Derek William Loeser , Keller Rohrback, LLP.

Zak Dixon, Plaintiff, represented by Gretchen Freeman Cappio , Keller Rohrback, LLP, Lynn Lincoln Sarko , Keller Rohrback L.L.P., Amy Williams-Derry , Keller Rohrback L.L.P., Dean Noburu Kawamoto , Keller Rohrback LLP & Derek William Loeser , Keller Rohrback, LLP.

Tom Olsen, Plaintiff, represented by Gretchen Freeman Cappio , Keller Rohrback, LLP, Lynn Lincoln Sarko , Keller Rohrback L.L.P., Amy Williams-Derry , Keller Rohrback L.L.P., Dean Noburu Kawamoto , Keller Rohrback LLP & Derek William Loeser , Keller Rohrback, LLP.

Kathy Olsen, Plaintiff, represented by Gretchen Freeman Cappio , Keller Rohrback, LLP, Lynn Lincoln Sarko , Keller Rohrback L.L.P., Amy Williams-Derry , Keller Rohrback L.L.P., Dean Noburu Kawamoto , Keller Rohrback LLP & Derek William Loeser , Keller Rohrback, LLP.

Clare Cooper, Plaintiff, represented by Gretchen Freeman Cappio , Keller Rohrback, LLP, Lynn Lincoln Sarko , Keller Rohrback L.L.P., Amy Williams-Derry , Keller Rohrback L.L.P., Dean Noburu Kawamoto , Keller Rohrback LLP & Derek William Loeser , Keller Rohrback, LLP.

Joseph Robin, Plaintiff, represented by Gretchen Freeman Cappio , Keller Rohrback, LLP, Lynn Lincoln Sarko , Keller Rohrback L.L.P., Amy Williams-Derry , Keller Rohrback L.L.P., Dean Noburu Kawamoto , Keller Rohrback LLP & Derek William Loeser , Keller Rohrback, LLP.

Jeffrey Scolnick, Plaintiff, represented by Adam J. Levitt , Grant & Eisenhofer P.A. & Khaldoun Baghdadi , Walkup, Melodia, Kelly & Schoenberger.

Peter Tomassi, Plaintiff, represented by Adam J. Levitt , Grant & Eisenhofer P.A. & Khaldoun Baghdadi , Walkup, Melodia, Kelly & Schoenberger.

Robert Geldman, Plaintiff, represented by Francis Onofrei Scarpulla , Law Offices of Francis O. Scarpulla, Mark F. Anderson , Anderson, Ogilvie & Brewer LLP & Patrick Bradford Clayton , Law Offices of Francis O. Scarpulla.

Joe Howbert, Plaintiff, represented by Marc M. Seltzer , Susman Godfrey LLP & Steven Gerald Sklaver , Susman Godfrey LLP.

R. Scott Kelley, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew S. Friedman , Bonnett Fairbourn Friedman & Balint, P.C, Eric David Zard , Bonnett Fairbourn Friedman and Balint, Francis Joseph Balint, Jr. , Bonnett Fairbourn Friedman & Balint, PC, Manfred Patrick Muecke , Bonnett, Fairbourn, Friedman, & Balint, P.C. & Van Bunch , Bonnett, Fairbourn, Friedman & Balint, P.C..

Tamara Trawick, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew S. Friedman , Bonnett Fairbourn Friedman & Balint, P.C, Eric David Zard , Bonnett Fairbourn Friedman and Balint, Francis Joseph Balint, Jr. , Bonnett Fairbourn Friedman & Balint, PC, Manfred Patrick Muecke , Bonnett, Fairbourn, Friedman, & Balint, P.C. & Van Bunch , Bonnett, Fairbourn, Friedman & Balint, P.C..

Mark Slaughter, Plaintiff, represented by Martis A Alex , Labaton Sucharow LLP.

Steven O. Weise, Plaintiff, represented by Martis A Alex , Labaton Sucharow LLP.

Andrew Lemen, Plaintiff, represented by Adam J. Levitt , Grant & Eisenhofer P.A. & Khaldoun Baghdadi , Walkup, Melodia, Kelly & Schoenberger.

Brian Willingham, Plaintiff, represented by Frederic S. Fox , Kaplan Fox & Kilsheimer, Hae Sung Nam , Kaplan Fox and Kilsheimer LLP, Laurence D. King , Kaplan Fox & Kilsheimer LLP, Mario Man-Lung Choi , Kaplan Fox & Kilsheimer LLP & Matthew B. George , Kaplan Fox & Kilsheimer LLP.

Jeremy Empol, Plaintiff, represented by Frederic S. Fox , Kaplan Fox & Kilsheimer, Hae Sung Nam , Kaplan Fox and Kilsheimer LLP, Laurence D. King , Kaplan Fox & Kilsheimer LLP, Mario Man-Lung Choi , Kaplan Fox & Kilsheimer LLP & Matthew B. George , Kaplan Fox & Kilsheimer LLP.

Michael Katzenberger, Plaintiff, represented by Christina Muscarella Gooch , Keleher and McLeod, P.A. & Kurt Wihl , Keleher and McLeod, P.A..

Dorothy Marie Maddox, Plaintiff, represented by Christina Muscarella Gooch , Keleher and McLeod, P.A. & Kurt Wihl , Keleher and McLeod, P.A..

Randall James Brown, Plaintiff, represented by Christina Muscarella Gooch , Keleher and McLeod, P.A. & Kurt Wihl , Keleher and McLeod, P.A..

David Lee Deehl, Plaintiff, represented by Lewis Shelton Eidson, Jr , Colson Hicks Eidson.

Gregory Shalov, Plaintiff, represented by Douglas James McNamara , Cohen Milstein Sellers Toll PLLC, Steven J. Toll , Cohen Milstein Sellers and Toll, P.L.L.C., Andrew N. Friedman , Cohen Milstein Sellers & Toll PLLC, Geoffrey Aaron Graber , Cohen Milstein Sellers & Toll PLLC & Sally Mae Handmaker , Cohen Milstein Sellers & Toll PLLC.

Amanda Heidel, Plaintiff, represented by Douglas James McNamara , Cohen Milstein Sellers Toll PLLC, Steven J. Toll , Cohen Milstein Sellers and Toll, P.L.L.C., Andrew N. Friedman , Cohen Milstein Sellers & Toll PLLC & Geoffrey Aaron Graber , Cohen Milstein Sellers & Toll PLLC.

Susan Shalit, Plaintiff, represented by Elizabeth Joan Cabraser , Lieff Cabraser Heimann & Bernstein, LLP, David S Stellings , Lieff Cabraser Heimann and Bernstein, Kevin R. Budner , Lieff, Cabraser, Heimann and Bernstein, LLP, Nicholas Diamand , Lieff Cabraser Heimann and Bernstein LLP, Phong-Chau Gia Nguyen , Lieff Cabraser Heimann & Bernstein, LLP & Todd Alan Walburg , Lieff, Cabraser, Heimann, Bernstein.

Michael Lessard, Plaintiff, represented by K. Craig Wildfang .

Michael Lessard, Plaintiff, represented by Randall Tietjen , Robins Kaplan LLP & Stacey Slaughter , Robins, Kaplan, Miller & Ciresi LLP.

Abigail Nesbitt, Plaintiff, represented by Christopher William Madel , Robins Kaplan LLP, K. Craig Wildfang , Kaitlyn J Johnson , Robins Kaplan LLP, Randall Tietjen , Robins Kaplan LLP & Stacey Slaughter , Robins, Kaplan, Miller & Ciresi LLP.

Kathleen O'Leary, Plaintiff, represented by James E. Cecchi , Carella Byrne Cecchi Olstein Brody & Agnello, P.C., Kenneth Mark Seeger , Seeger Salvas LLP & Lindsey H. Taylor , Carella Byrne.

Charles J. Christiana, Plaintiff, represented by James E. Cecchi , Carella Byrne Cecchi Olstein Brody & Agnello, P.C. & Lindsey H. Taylor , Carella Byrne.

Jean Castagna, Plaintiff, represented by James E. Cecchi , Carella Byrne Cecchi Olstein Brody & Agnello, P.C. & Lindsey H. Taylor , Carella Byrne.

Brian Hellweg, Plaintiff, represented by Todd Allen Smith , Power Rogers and Smith, PC, Brian LaCien , Power Rogers Smith P.C. & Carolyn Suzanne Daley-Scott , Power Rogers and Smith, PC.

Kristen Hellweg, Plaintiff, represented by Todd Allen Smith , Power Rogers and Smith, PC, Brian LaCien , Power Rogers Smith P.C. & Carolyn Suzanne Daley-Scott , Power Rogers and Smith, PC.

Waldo Mesa, Plaintiff, represented by Robert Cecil Gilbert , Kopelowitz Ostrow Ferguson Weisleberg Gilbert.

Michael Powell, Plaintiff, represented by Robert Cecil Gilbert , Kopelowitz Ostrow Ferguson Weisleberg Gilbert.

Maria Bourn, Plaintiff, represented by Michael D. Hausfeld , Hausfeld LLP, Michael Paul Lehmann , Hausfeld LLP, Christopher L. Lebsock , Hausfeld LLP & James J. Pizzirusso , Hausfeld LLP.

Robert Izard, Plaintiff, represented by Christopher L. Lebsock , Hausfeld LLP, Michael D. Hausfeld , Hausfeld LLP, Michael Paul Lehmann , Hausfeld LLP & James J. Pizzirusso , Hausfeld LLP.

Center for Auto Safety, Plaintiff, represented by Bernard Joseph DiMuro , DiMuro Ginsberg PC, Jaye Quadrozzi , Young & Associates, Michael D. Hausfeld , Hausfeld LLP, Michael Paul Lehmann , Hausfeld LLP, Walter Dekalb Kelley, Jr. , Hausfeld LLP, Christopher L. Lebsock , Hausfeld LLP & James J. Pizzirusso , Hausfeld LLP.

Quenton Chapman, Plaintiff, represented by Quenton Chapman, PRO SE.

Neal Adams, Plaintiff, represented by Robert William Thompson , Thompson Law Offices, P.C..

Sakura Raftery, Plaintiff, represented by Robert William Thompson , Thompson Law Offices, P.C..

Abdurrahman Allawalla, Plaintiff, represented by Randall Bruce Aiman-Smith , Aiman-Smith & Marcy & Carey A James , Aiman-Smith and Marcy.

Abdurrahman Allawalla, Plaintiff, represented by Hallie Von Roc & Reed W. L. Marcy , Aiman-Smith & Marcy.

Josephine Blake, Plaintiff, represented by Randall Bruce Aiman-Smith , Aiman-Smith & Marcy, Carey A James , Aiman-Smith and Marcy, Hallie Von Rock & Reed W. L. Marcy , Aiman-Smith & Marcy.

George Farquar, Plaintiff, represented by Jennie Lee Anderson , Andrus Anderson LLP, Leland Humphrey Belew , Andrus Anderson LLP & Lori Erin Andrus , Andrus Anderson LLP.

Kevin Lindsay, Plaintiff, represented by Jennie Lee Anderson , Andrus Anderson LLP, Leland Humphrey Belew , Andrus Anderson LLP & Lori Erin Andrus , Andrus Anderson LLP.

Neal Swartz, Plaintiff, represented by Willem F. Jonckheer , Schubert Jonckheer & Kolbe LLP, Miranda Kolbe , Schubert Jonckheer & Kolbe LLP & Robert C. Schubert , Schubert Jonckheer & Kolbe LLP.

Brandon Bencomo, Plaintiff, represented by Michael Robert Bracamontes , Bracamontes & Vlasak, P.C. & Ryan Joshua Vlasak , Bracamontes and Vlasak, P.C..

Justin Howard, Plaintiff, represented by Michael Robert Bracamontes , Bracamontes & Vlasak, P.C. & Ryan Joshua Vlasak , Bracamontes and Vlasak, P.C..

Andrew Ksenzulak, Plaintiff, represented by Michael Robert Bracamontes , Bracamontes & Vlasak, P.C. & Ryan Joshua Vlasak , Bracamontes and Vlasak, P.C..

Charla Welch, Plaintiff, represented by Wayne Scott Kreger , Law Offices of Wayne Kreger.

John Balmes, Plaintiff, represented by Jack Wing Lee , Minami Tamaki LLP, Aron K. Liang , Minami Tamaki LLP, David Mendall McClain , Kazan McClain Satterley Greenwood APLC, Denise Abrams , Kazan McClain Satterly & Greenwood APLC, Henry Anthony Steinberg , Kazan McClain Satterley Greenwood APLC, Lisa P. Mak , Minami Tamaki LLP & Sean Tamura-Sato , Minami Tamaki LLP.

Judith Bosl, Plaintiff, represented by Jack Wing Lee , Minami Tamaki LLP, Aron K. Liang , Minami Tamaki LLP, David Mendall McClain , Kazan McClain Satterley Greenwood APLC, Denise Abrams , Kazan McClain Satterly & Greenwood APLC, Henry Anthony Steinberg , Kazan McClain Satterley Greenwood APLC, Lisa P. Mak , Minami Tamaki LLP & Sean Tamura-Sato , Minami Tamaki LLP.

William Bosl, Plaintiff, represented by Jack Wing Lee , Minami Tamaki LLP, Aron K. Liang , Minami Tamaki LLP, David Mendall McClain , Kazan McClain Satterley Greenwood APLC, Denise Abrams , Kazan McClain Satterly & Greenwood APLC, Henry Anthony Steinberg , Kazan McClain Satterley Greenwood APLC, Lisa P. Mak , Minami Tamaki LLP & Sean Tamura-Sato , Minami Tamaki LLP.

Sarah Burt, Plaintiff, represented by Jack Wing Lee , Minami Tamaki LLP, Aron K. Liang , Minami Tamaki LLP, David Mendall McClain , Kazan McClain Satterley Greenwood APLC, Denise Abrams , Kazan McClain Satterly & Greenwood APLC, Henry Anthony Steinberg , Kazan McClain Satterley Greenwood APLC, Lisa P. Mak , Minami Tamaki LLP & Sean Tamura-Sato , Minami Tamaki LLP.

Jason Butler, Plaintiff, represented by Jack Wing Lee , Minami Tamaki LLP, Aron K. Liang , Minami Tamaki LLP, David Mendall McClain , Kazan McClain Satterley Greenwood APLC, Denise Abrams , Kazan McClain Satterly & Greenwood APLC, Henry Anthony Steinberg , Kazan McClain Satterley Greenwood APLC, Lisa P. Mak , Minami Tamaki LLP & Sean Tamura-Sato , Minami Tamaki LLP.

Josh Chisom, Plaintiff, represented by Jack Wing Lee , Minami Tamaki LLP, Aron K. Liang , Minami Tamaki LLP, David Mendall McClain , Kazan McClain Satterley Greenwood APLC, Denise Abrams , Kazan McClain Satterly & Greenwood APLC, Henry Anthony Steinberg , Kazan McClain Satterley Greenwood APLC, Lisa P. Mak , Minami Tamaki LLP & Sean Tamura-Sato , Minami Tamaki LLP.

Rosalie Fedoruk, Plaintiff, represented by Jack Wing Lee , Minami Tamaki LLP, Aron K. Liang , Minami Tamaki LLP, David Mendall McClain , Kazan McClain Satterley Greenwood APLC, Denise Abrams , Kazan McClain Satterly & Greenwood APLC, Henry Anthony Steinberg , Kazan McClain Satterley Greenwood APLC, Lisa P. Mak , Minami Tamaki LLP & Sean Tamura-Sato , Minami Tamaki LLP.

Stephen Y. Fong, Plaintiff, represented by Jack Wing Lee , Minami Tamaki LLP, Aron K. Liang , Minami Tamaki LLP, David Mendall McClain , Kazan McClain Satterley Greenwood APLC, Denise Abrams , Kazan McClain Satterly & Greenwood APLC, Henry Anthony Steinberg , Kazan McClain Satterley Greenwood APLC, Lisa P. Mak , Minami Tamaki LLP & Sean Tamura-Sato , Minami Tamaki LLP.

Rene Henery, Plaintiff, represented by Jack Wing Lee , Minami Tamaki LLP, Aron K. Liang , Minami Tamaki LLP, David Mendall McClain , Kazan McClain Satterley Greenwood APLC, Denise Abrams , Kazan McClain Satterly & Greenwood APLC, Henry Anthony Steinberg , Kazan McClain Satterley Greenwood APLC, Lisa P. Mak , Minami Tamaki LLP & Sean Tamura-Sato , Minami Tamaki LLP.

Christiane Hipps, Plaintiff, represented by Jack Wing Lee , Minami Tamaki LLP, Aron K. Liang , Minami Tamaki LLP, David Mendall McClain , Kazan McClain Satterley Greenwood APLC, Denise Abrams , Kazan McClain Satterly & Greenwood APLC, Henry Anthony Steinberg , Kazan McClain Satterley Greenwood APLC, Lisa P. Mak , Minami Tamaki LLP & Sean Tamura-Sato , Minami Tamaki LLP.

Maureen Katz, Plaintiff, represented by Jack Wing Lee , Minami Tamaki LLP, Aron K. Liang , Minami Tamaki LLP, David Mendall McClain , Kazan McClain Satterley Greenwood APLC, Denise Abrams , Kazan McClain Satterly & Greenwood APLC, Henry Anthony Steinberg , Kazan McClain Satterley Greenwood APLC, Lisa P. Mak , Minami Tamaki LLP & Sean Tamura-Sato , Minami Tamaki LLP.

Jennifer Kline, Plaintiff, represented by Jack Wing Lee , Minami Tamaki LLP, Aron K. Liang , Minami Tamaki LLP, David Mendall McClain , Kazan McClain Satterley Greenwood APLC, Denise Abrams , Kazan McClain Satterly & Greenwood APLC, Henry Anthony Steinberg , Kazan McClain Satterley Greenwood APLC, Lisa P. Mak , Minami Tamaki LLP & Sean Tamura-Sato , Minami Tamaki LLP.

Matthew Markovich, Plaintiff, represented by Jack Wing Lee , Minami Tamaki LLP, Aron K. Liang , Minami Tamaki LLP, David Mendall McClain , Kazan McClain Satterley Greenwood APLC, Denise Abrams , Kazan McClain Satterly & Greenwood APLC, Henry Anthony Steinberg , Kazan McClain Satterley Greenwood APLC, Lisa P. Mak , Minami Tamaki LLP & Sean Tamura-Sato , Minami Tamaki LLP.

Connor McDonald, Plaintiff, represented by Jack Wing Lee , Minami Tamaki LLP, Aron K. Liang , Minami Tamaki LLP, David Mendall McClain , Kazan McClain Satterley Greenwood APLC, Denise Abrams , Kazan McClain Satterly & Greenwood APLC, Henry Anthony Steinberg , Kazan McClain Satterley Greenwood APLC, Lisa P. Mak , Minami Tamaki LLP & Sean Tamura-Sato , Minami Tamaki LLP.

Laura Peck, Plaintiff, represented by Jack Wing Lee , Minami Tamaki LLP, Aron K. Liang , Minami Tamaki LLP, David Mendall McClain , Kazan McClain Satterley Greenwood APLC, Denise Abrams , Kazan McClain Satterly & Greenwood APLC, Henry Anthony Steinberg , Kazan McClain Satterley Greenwood APLC, Lisa P. Mak , Minami Tamaki LLP & Sean Tamura-Sato , Minami Tamaki LLP.

Mark Rovner, Plaintiff, represented by Jack Wing Lee , Minami Tamaki LLP, Aron K. Liang , Minami Tamaki LLP, David Mendall McClain , Kazan McClain Satterley Greenwood APLC, Denise Abrams , Kazan McClain Satterly & Greenwood APLC, Henry Anthony Steinberg , Kazan McClain Satterley Greenwood APLC, Lisa P. Mak , Minami Tamaki LLP & Sean Tamura-Sato , Minami Tamaki LLP.

Ruth Shapiro, Plaintiff, represented by Jack Wing Lee , Minami Tamaki LLP, Aron K. Liang , Minami Tamaki LLP, David Mendall McClain , Kazan McClain Satterley Greenwood APLC, Denise Abrams , Kazan McClain Satterly & Greenwood APLC, Henry Anthony Steinberg , Kazan McClain Satterley Greenwood APLC, Lisa P. Mak , Minami Tamaki LLP & Sean Tamura-Sato , Minami Tamaki LLP.

Timothy Shaw, Plaintiff, represented by Jack Wing Lee , Minami Tamaki LLP, Aron K. Liang , Minami Tamaki LLP, David Mendall McClain , Kazan McClain Satterley Greenwood APLC, Denise Abrams , Kazan McClain Satterly & Greenwood APLC, Henry Anthony Steinberg , Kazan McClain Satterley Greenwood APLC, Lisa P. Mak , Minami Tamaki LLP & Sean Tamura-Sato , Minami Tamaki LLP.

Gregory M. Sirota, Plaintiff, represented by Jack Wing Lee , Minami Tamaki LLP, Aron K. Liang , Minami Tamaki LLP, David Mendall McClain , Kazan McClain Satterley Greenwood APLC, Denise Abrams , Kazan McClain Satterly & Greenwood APLC, Henry Anthony Steinberg , Kazan McClain Satterley Greenwood APLC, Lisa P. Mak , Minami Tamaki LLP & Sean Tamura-Sato , Minami Tamaki LLP.

Mangalpal Takhar, Plaintiff, represented by Jack Wing Lee , Minami Tamaki LLP, Aron K. Liang , Minami Tamaki LLP, David Mendall McClain , Kazan McClain Satterley Greenwood APLC, Denise Abrams , Kazan McClain Satterly & Greenwood APLC, Henry Anthony Steinberg , Kazan McClain Satterley Greenwood APLC, Lisa P. Mak , Minami Tamaki LLP & Sean Tamura-Sato , Minami Tamaki LLP.

George Torgun, Plaintiff, represented by Jack Wing Lee , Minami Tamaki LLP, Aron K. Liang , Minami Tamaki LLP, David Mendall McClain , Kazan McClain Satterley Greenwood APLC, Denise Abrams , Kazan McClain Satterly & Greenwood APLC, Henry Anthony Steinberg , Kazan McClain Satterley Greenwood APLC, Lisa P. Mak , Minami Tamaki LLP & Sean Tamura-Sato , Minami Tamaki LLP.

Justin Budare, Plaintiff, represented by Allan Steyer , Steyer Lowenthal Boodrookas Alvarez & Smith LLP, Christopher L. Lebsock , Hausfeld LLP & Jill Michelle Manning , Steyer Lowenthal Boodrookas Alvarez & Smith LLP.

Christina Capone, Plaintiff, represented by Christopher D. Banys , Banys, P.C., Jennifer Lu Gilbert , Banys, P.C. & Richard Cheng-hong Lin , Banys, P.C..

Albert Khedr, Plaintiff, represented by Christopher D. Banys , Banys, P.C., Jennifer Lu Gilbert , Banys, P.C. & Richard Cheng-hong Lin , Banys, P.C..

Doris Lee, Plaintiff, represented by Christopher D. Banys , Banys, P.C., Jennifer Lu Gilbert , Banys, P.C. & Richard Cheng-hong Lin , Banys, P.C..

Barry Wong, Plaintiff, represented by Christopher D. Banys , Banys, P.C., Jennifer Lu Gilbert , Banys, P.C. & Richard Cheng-hong Lin , Banys, P.C..

Joshua M. Ets-Hokin, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey B. Cereghino , Ram, Olson, Cereghino & Kopczynski LLP & Michael Francis Ram , Ram, Olson, Cereghino & Kopczynski LLP.

Romeo Alba, Plaintiff, represented by Alyssa T Dang , Finkelstein Thompson LLP, Gordon M. Fauth, Jr. , Litigation Law Group, Rosanne L. Mah , Litigation Law Group & Rosemary M. Rivas , Finkelstein Thompson LLP.

Helen Kosik-Westly, Plaintiff, represented by Alyssa T Dang , Finkelstein Thompson LLP, Gordon M. Fauth, Jr. , Litigation Law Group, Rosanne L. Mah , Litigation Law Group & Rosemary M. Rivas , Finkelstein Thompson LLP.

Michael Kang, Plaintiff, represented by Michael S. Christian , Zelle LLP, Andre M Mura , Gibbs Law Group LLP, Elizabeth Cheryl Pritzker , Pritzker Levine LLP, Eric H. Gibbs , Girard Gibbs LLP, Heather T. Rankie , Zelle LLP, Jonathan Krasne Levine , Pritzker Levine, LLP, Judith A. Zahid , Zelle LLP, Scott M. Grzenczyk , Girard Gibbs LLP, Shiho Yamamoto , Pritzker Levine LLP & Steven Augustine Lopez , Girard Gibbs LLP.

Jessica Skye, Plaintiff, represented by Michael S. Christian , Zelle LLP, Andre M Mura , Gibbs Law Group LLP, Elizabeth Cheryl Pritzker , Pritzker Levine LLP, Eric H. Gibbs , Girard Gibbs LLP, Heather T. Rankie , Zelle LLP, Jonathan Krasne Levine , Pritzker Levine, LLP, Judith A. Zahid , Zelle LLP, Scott M. Grzenczyk , Girard Gibbs LLP, Shiho Yamamoto , Pritzker Levine LLP & Steven Augustine Lopez , Girard Gibbs LLP.

Geoffrey Veith, Plaintiff, represented by Michael S. Christian , Zelle LLP, Andre M Mura , Gibbs Law Group LLP, Elizabeth Cheryl Pritzker , Pritzker Levine LLP, Eric H. Gibbs , Girard Gibbs LLP, Heather T. Rankie , Zelle LLP, Jonathan Krasne Levine , Pritzker Levine, LLP, Judith A. Zahid , Zelle LLP, Scott M. Grzenczyk , Girard Gibbs LLP, Shiho Yamamoto , Pritzker Levine LLP & Steven Augustine Lopez , Girard Gibbs LLP.

Michael Johnson,Sr., Plaintiff, represented by Joseph H. Meltzer , Kessler Topaz Meltzer & Check, LLP.

Benjamin Austin, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey Sonnabend , SonnabendLaw.

Christopher C. Claypool, Plaintiff, represented by Joseph F Rice .

Josue Roberto Monge, Plaintiff, represented by Joseph F Rice .

Emily Coates Monge, Plaintiff, represented by Joseph F Rice .

David Roy Mandel, Plaintiff, represented by Joseph F Rice .

Beatrice Francine Mandel, Plaintiff, represented by Joseph F Rice .

Zachary M. Stolz, Plaintiff, represented by Joseph F Rice .

Edwin Bruce Strayhorn, Plaintiff, represented by Joseph F Rice .

Megan Strayhorn, Plaintiff, represented by Joseph F Rice .

Karen Fiorelli, Plaintiff, represented by Joseph F Rice .

Steven C. Mendoza, Plaintiff, represented by Joseph F Rice .

Wendy Brankzburg, Plaintiff, represented by Joseph F Rice .

Bill Yousey, Plaintiff, represented by Everett Kent Hirsch , Hirsch Law Firm, P.A. & Marshall Dale Evans , The Evans Law Firm.

A Plus Auto LLC, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan L. Bleichner , Chestnut Cambronne PA, Wilson Daniel Miles, III , Beasley Allen, Archibald Irwin Grubb, II , Beasley Allen & H. Clay Barnett, III , Beasley, Allen, Crow, Methvin, Portis and Miles, P.C..

Benjamin Mathis, Plaintiff, represented by Joseph R. Saveri , Joseph Saveri Law Firm, Inc., Kyla Jenny Gibboney , Joseph Saveri Law Firm & Ryan James McEwan , Joseph Saveri Law Firm, Inc..

Tiffany Nelson, Plaintiff, represented by Joseph R. Saveri , Joseph Saveri Law Firm, Inc. & Ryan James McEwan , Joseph Saveri Law Firm, Inc..

Guadalupe Gonzalez, Plaintiff, represented by Cadio R. Zirpoli , Saveri & Saveri, Inc., Guido Saveri , Saveri & Saveri, Inc. & Travis Luke Manfredi , Saveri and Saveri Inc.

Molly K. Warner, C-Plaintiff, represented by Edward Takashima , Boies, Schiller & Flexner LLP & David Laurence Zifkin , Boies, Schiller & Flexner LLP.

Barbara Bozman-Moss, C-Plaintiff, represented by Patrick W. Emery , Abbey, Weitzenberg, Warren & Emery PC, Brendan Matthew Kunkle , Abbey, Weitzenberg, Warren & Emery PC, Matthew R. Lilligren , Abbey, Weitzenberg, Warren & Emery PC & Richard M. Frank , Professor of Environmental Practice.

Dennis Bozman-Moss, C-Plaintiff, represented by Patrick W. Emery , Abbey, Weitzenberg, Warren & Emery PC, Brendan Matthew Kunkle , Abbey, Weitzenberg, Warren & Emery PC, Matthew R. Lilligren , Abbey, Weitzenberg, Warren & Emery PC & Richard M. Frank , Professor of Environmental Practice.

Edie Sussman, C-Plaintiff, represented by Patrick W. Emery , Abbey, Weitzenberg, Warren & Emery PC, Brendan Matthew Kunkle , Abbey, Weitzenberg, Warren & Emery PC, Matthew R. Lilligren , Abbey, Weitzenberg, Warren & Emery PC & Richard M. Frank , Professor of Environmental Practice.

Richard Amend, C-Plaintiff, represented by Christopher Barton Dalbey , Weitz & Luxenberg, P.C., Donald Harlan Slavik , Slavik Law Firm, LLC, Robin L. Greenwald , Weitz & Luxenberg, P.C. & William Andrew Walsh , Weitz & Luxenberg, P.C..

Susan Amend, C-Plaintiff, represented by Christopher Barton Dalbey , Weitz & Luxenberg, P.C., Donald Harlan Slavik , Slavik Law Firm, LLC, Robin L. Greenwald , Weitz & Luxenberg, P.C. & William Andrew Walsh , Weitz & Luxenberg, P.C..

Janeen Bittmann, C-Plaintiff, represented by Christopher Barton Dalbey , Weitz & Luxenberg, P.C., Donald Harlan Slavik , Slavik Law Firm, LLC, Robin L. Greenwald , Weitz & Luxenberg, P.C. & William Andrew Walsh , Weitz & Luxenberg, P.C..

Mark Hauschild, C-Plaintiff, represented by Christopher Barton Dalbey , Weitz & Luxenberg, P.C., Donald Harlan Slavik , Slavik Law Firm, LLC, Robin L. Greenwald , Weitz & Luxenberg, P.C. & William Andrew Walsh , Weitz & Luxenberg, P.C..

Carissa Beaulieu, C-Plaintiff, represented by Christopher Barton Dalbey , Weitz & Luxenberg, P.C., Donald Harlan Slavik , Slavik Law Firm, LLC, Robin L. Greenwald , Weitz & Luxenberg, P.C. & William Andrew Walsh , Weitz & Luxenberg, P.C..

John Chaplin, C-Plaintiff, represented by Christopher Barton Dalbey , Weitz & Luxenberg, P.C., Donald Harlan Slavik , Slavik Law Firm, LLC, Robin L. Greenwald , Weitz & Luxenberg, P.C. & William Andrew Walsh , Weitz & Luxenberg, P.C..

George Craig, C-Plaintiff, represented by Christopher Barton Dalbey , Weitz & Luxenberg, P.C., Donald Harlan Slavik , Slavik Law Firm, LLC, Robin L. Greenwald , Weitz & Luxenberg, P.C. & William Andrew Walsh , Weitz & Luxenberg, P.C..

Danny Rakow, C-Plaintiff, represented by Christopher Barton Dalbey , Weitz & Luxenberg, P.C., Donald Harlan Slavik , Slavik Law Firm, LLC, Robin L. Greenwald , Weitz & Luxenberg, P.C. & William Andrew Walsh , Weitz & Luxenberg, P.C..

Theresa Rakow, C-Plaintiff, represented by Christopher Barton Dalbey , Weitz & Luxenberg, P.C., Donald Harlan Slavik , Slavik Law Firm, LLC, Robin L. Greenwald , Weitz & Luxenberg, P.C. & William Andrew Walsh , Weitz & Luxenberg, P.C..

Robert Creighton, C-Plaintiff, represented by Christopher Barton Dalbey , Weitz & Luxenberg, P.C., Donald Harlan Slavik , Slavik Law Firm, LLC, Robin L. Greenwald , Weitz & Luxenberg, P.C. & William Andrew Walsh , Weitz & Luxenberg, P.C..

Daniel Sloan, C-Plaintiff, represented by Christopher Barton Dalbey , Weitz & Luxenberg, P.C., Donald Harlan Slavik , Slavik Law Firm, LLC, Robin L. Greenwald , Weitz & Luxenberg, P.C. & William Andrew Walsh , Weitz & Luxenberg, P.C..

Sarah Matthews, C-Plaintiff, represented by Christopher Barton Dalbey , Weitz & Luxenberg, P.C., Donald Harlan Slavik , Slavik Law Firm, LLC, Robin L. Greenwald , Weitz & Luxenberg, P.C. & William Andrew Walsh , Weitz & Luxenberg, P.C..

Alan Bourgoin, C-Plaintiff, represented by Christopher Barton Dalbey , Weitz & Luxenberg, P.C., Donald Harlan Slavik , Slavik Law Firm, LLC, Robin L. Greenwald , Weitz & Luxenberg, P.C. & William Andrew Walsh , Weitz & Luxenberg, P.C..

Margie Shaw, C-Plaintiff, represented by Christopher Barton Dalbey , Weitz & Luxenberg, P.C., Donald Harlan Slavik , Slavik Law Firm, LLC, Robin L. Greenwald , Weitz & Luxenberg, P.C. & William Andrew Walsh , Weitz & Luxenberg, P.C..

Yvette Pagano, C-Plaintiff, represented by Christopher Barton Dalbey , Weitz & Luxenberg, P.C., Donald Harlan Slavik , Slavik Law Firm, LLC, Robin L. Greenwald , Weitz & Luxenberg, P.C. & William Andrew Walsh , Weitz & Luxenberg, P.C..

Jennifer Long, C-Plaintiff, represented by Christopher Barton Dalbey , Weitz & Luxenberg, P.C., Donald Harlan Slavik , Slavik Law Firm, LLC, Robin L. Greenwald , Weitz & Luxenberg, P.C. & William Andrew Walsh , Weitz & Luxenberg, P.C..

James Matthews, C-Plaintiff, represented by Christopher Barton Dalbey , Weitz & Luxenberg, P.C., Donald Harlan Slavik , Slavik Law Firm, LLC, Robin L. Greenwald , Weitz & Luxenberg, P.C. & William Andrew Walsh , Weitz & Luxenberg, P.C..

Robert Del Giorno, C-Plaintiff, represented by Christopher Barton Dalbey , Weitz & Luxenberg, P.C., Donald Harlan Slavik , Slavik Law Firm, LLC, Robin L. Greenwald , Weitz & Luxenberg, P.C. & William Andrew Walsh , Weitz & Luxenberg, P.C..

Jeffrey Foote, C-Plaintiff, represented by Christopher Barton Dalbey , Weitz & Luxenberg, P.C., Donald Harlan Slavik , Slavik Law Firm, LLC, Robin L. Greenwald , Weitz & Luxenberg, P.C. & William Andrew Walsh , Weitz & Luxenberg, P.C..

Christopher Donmoyer, C-Plaintiff, represented by Christopher Barton Dalbey , Weitz & Luxenberg, P.C., Donald Harlan Slavik , Slavik Law Firm, LLC, Robin L. Greenwald , Weitz & Luxenberg, P.C. & William Andrew Walsh , Weitz & Luxenberg, P.C..

Jason Riehl, C-Plaintiff, represented by Christopher Barton Dalbey , Weitz & Luxenberg, P.C., Donald Harlan Slavik , Slavik Law Firm, LLC, Robin L. Greenwald , Weitz & Luxenberg, P.C. & William Andrew Walsh , Weitz & Luxenberg, P.C..

C. CHARLES CANTOR, Plaintiff, represented by Jason Scott Leiker , Levy Craig Law Firm, Jason Scott Leiker , Levy Craig Law Firm & Shane C. Mecham , Levy Craig Law Firm, PC.

James Jackson Hutton, Plaintiff, represented by Brian John Wanca , Anderson Wanca & Jeffrey Alan Berman , Anderson Wanca.

Scott D. Anderson, Plaintiff, represented by Brian John Wanca , Anderson Wanca & Jeffrey Alan Berman , Anderson Wanca.

Nick Hutchings, Plaintiff, represented by Brian John Wanca , Anderson Wanca & Jeffrey Alan Berman , Anderson Wanca.

John Holton, Plaintiff, represented by Austin H. Easley , Easley & Houseal, P.A., B. Michael Easley , Easley & Houseal, P.A., John Irving Houseal, III , Easley & Houseal, P.A. & Timothy R. Holton , Deal Cooper Holton PLLC.

Caleb Miller, Plaintiff, represented by Austin H. Easley , Easley & Houseal, P.A., B. Michael Easley , Easley & Houseal, P.A., John Irving Houseal, III , Easley & Houseal, P.A. & Timothy R. Holton , Deal Cooper Holton PLLC.

Janet Berry, C-Plaintiff, represented by William A. Kershaw , Kershaw Cook & Talley PC.

Tammie Jo Smith, Plaintiff, represented by Marcus W. Viles , Viles & Beckman, LLC, Maria Alaimo , Viles & Beckman, LLC & Michael Lewis Beckman , Viles & Beckman, LLC.

Blair Bonds, Plaintiff, represented by Richard Lance Robbins , Robbins Ross Alloy Belinfante Littlefield, LLC & Lisa L Heller , Robbins Ross Alloy Belinfante Littlefield LLC.

Jack C Vieley, C-Plaintiff, Pro Se.

Becky Hensgens, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew Mitchell Hendrick , Shuttleworth Ruloff Swain Haddad & Morecock PC, Arthur Mahony Murray , Murray Law Firm, Jessica Wittmer Hayes , Murray Law Firm, Robin Myers , Murray Law Firm, Stephen Murray, Sr. , Murray Law Firm & Stephen Barnett Murray, Jr. , Murray Law Firm.

Kenneth Davis, Plaintiff, represented by Richard Paul Rouco , Quinn, Connor, Weaver, Davies & Rouco.

Valerie Wallace, Plaintiff, represented by George N Davies , QUINN CONNOR WEAVER DAVIES & ROUCO LLP & Richard Paul Rouco , Quinn, Connor, Weaver, Davies & Rouco.

FREDERICO BEHNCKE, Plaintiff, represented by J. Paul Gignac , Foley Bezek Behle & Curtis LLP, Aaron Lee Arndt , Foley Bezek Behle and Curtis LLP & Robert A. Curtis , Foley Bezek Behle & Curtis, LLP.

Robert Cook, Plaintiff, represented by Jerry K. Cimmet , Jerry K. Cimmet, Attorney at Law & John M. Kelson , Law Office of John M. Kelson.

Dennis Shipley, Plaintiff, represented by Allison Elizabeth Ann Koile , Sanford Law Firm, Joshua Sanford , Sanford Law Firm & Maryna O. Jackson .

Cynthia Johnson, Plaintiff, represented by Allison Elizabeth Ann Koile , Sanford Law Firm & Joshua Sanford , Sanford Law Firm.

Cynthia Johnson, Plaintiff, represented by Maryna O. Jackson .

Neal Schwartz, Plaintiff, represented by Miranda Kolbe , Schubert Jonckheer & Kolbe LLP.

Amy Johnson, Plaintiff, represented by Scott Purington Nealey , Nealey Law, Charles Clinton Hunter , The Hayes Law Firm, PC & Debra Brewer Hayes , The Hayes Law Firm.

James J. Kennedy, Plaintiff, represented by Joseph R. Saveri , Joseph Saveri Law Firm, Inc., Kyla Jenny Gibboney , Joseph Saveri Law Firm & Ryan James McEwan , Joseph Saveri Law Firm, Inc..

Kerry N. Shirley, Plaintiff, represented by Dennis Mastando , Mastando & Artrip LLC & Eric James Artrip , Mastando Artrip LLC.

James Mansour, Plaintiff, represented by Michael Andrew London , Douglas & London, P.C. & Virginia E Anello , Douglas and London PC.

Jacob Shapiro, Plaintiff, represented by Adam M Ansari , Ansari & Shapiro, LLC.

Rebekah Shapiro, Plaintiff, represented by Adam M Ansari , Ansari & Shapiro, LLC.

Eagle Auto-Mall Corp., Plaintiff, represented by Allen Press , Jacobson Press and Fields P.C., Joe Jacobson , Jacobson Press and Fields, P.C. & Matthew B Vianello , Jacobson Press and Fields P.C..

Robert Arthur Collins, C-Plaintiff, represented by Glen McFadden Rasmussen .

Trevor Jamieson, C-Plaintiff, represented by Roxanne Barton Conlin , Roxanne Conlin and Associates & Richard Michael Hagstrom , Hellmuth & Johnson.

Ryan Jaskiewicz, C-Plaintiff, represented by Ben Barnow , Barnow and Associates, P.C., Jeffery L. Arnold , Arnold, Stafford, Randolph & Schaefer, Erich Paul Schork , Barnow and Associates, P.C., James David Brusslan , Levenfeld Pearlstein & Jeffrey Daniel Blake , Barnow And Associates, P.C..

Andrew S. Johnson, C-Plaintiff, represented by Andrew S. Johnson, PRO SE.

Tracy Lucht, Plaintiff, represented by Roxanne Barton Conlin , Roxanne Conlin and Associates & Richard Michael Hagstrom , Hellmuth & Johnson.

Jon Keith Powell, C-Plaintiff, represented by John M. Parisi , Shamberg, Johnson and Bergman, Chartered.

Marsha Powell, C-Plaintiff, represented by John M. Parisi , Shamberg, Johnson and Bergman, Chartered.

Paul Soucy, Plaintiff, represented by Roxanne Barton Conlin , Roxanne Conlin and Associates & Richard Michael Hagstrom , Hellmuth & Johnson.

Carolyn Westphal, C-Plaintiff, represented by Gerald Joseph Diaz, Jr. , Diaz Law Firm, PLLC & James Russell Segars, III , Diaz Law Firm, PLLC.

Rex W Gibson, Plaintiff, represented by David G. Wirtes, Jr , Cunningham, Bounds, et al, Gregory B. Breedlove , Cunningham, Bounds, et al, Steven Leon Nicholas , Cunningham Bounds, LLC & William Earl Bonner , CUNNINGHAM BOUNDS LLC.

Christine Yordy, Plaintiff, represented by David Samuel Senoff , Anapol Weiss, Michael J. Cefalo , Cefalo & Associates, Paola Pearson , One Logan Square & Sol H. Weiss , Anapol Schwartz Weiss Cohan Feldman & Smalley P.C..

Robert Adonizio, Plaintiff, represented by David Samuel Senoff , Anapol Weiss, Michael J. Cefalo , Cefalo & Associates, Paola Pearson , One Logan Square & Sol H. Weiss , Anapol Schwartz Weiss Cohan Feldman & Smalley P.C..

Sara Adonizio, Plaintiff, represented by David Samuel Senoff , Anapol Weiss, Michael J. Cefalo , Cefalo & Associates, Paola Pearson , One Logan Square & Sol H. Weiss , Anapol Schwartz Weiss Cohan Feldman & Smalley P.C..

Erica Albritton, Plaintiff, represented by John A. Yanchunis , Morgan and Morgan, P.A..

Jason M Erickson, Plaintiff, represented by Kenneth Blair McClain , Humphrey, Farrington and McClain, Kevin Daniel Stanley , Humphrey Farrington and McClain PC, L. Benjamin Mook , Davis George Mook LLC, Lauren Elise McClain , Humphrey Farrington and McClain PC & Colin William McClain , Humphrey Farrington and McClain PC.

ADAM KESSLER, Plaintiff, represented by Jon Hinck , Lewis Saul & Associates & Kevin M. Fitzgerald , Lewis Saul & Associates, PC.

MARC G MALON II, Plaintiff, represented by Jon Hinck , Lewis Saul & Associates & Kevin M. Fitzgerald , Lewis Saul & Associates, PC.

Gary I Barnes, Plaintiff, represented by Sin-Ting Mary Liu , Law Offices of Sin-Ting Mary Liu, Stephen H. Echsner , Aylstock, Witkin, Kreis Overholtz, PLLC, Bryan Frederick Aylstock , Aylstock, Witki, Kreis and Overhotlz, Ephraim Samuel Geisler , Aylstock, Witkin, Kreis and Overhotlz, Nathan Charles Bess , Aylstock, Witkin, Kreis and Overhotlz & Neil D. Overholtz , Aylstock Witkin Overholtz, P.L.L.C..

Jeanne A Barnes, Plaintiff, represented by Sin-Ting Mary Liu , Law Offices of Sin-Ting Mary Liu, Stephen H. Echsner , Aylstock, Witkin, Kreis Overholtz, PLLC, Bryan Frederick Aylstock , Aylstock, Witki, Kreis and Overhotlz, Ephraim Samuel Geisler , Aylstock, Witkin, Kreis and Overhotlz, Nathan Charles Bess , Aylstock, Witkin, Kreis and Overhotlz & Neil D. Overholtz , Aylstock Witkin Overholtz, P.L.L.C..

Richard Clyman, Plaintiff, represented by Sin-Ting Mary Liu , Law Offices of Sin-Ting Mary Liu, Stephen H. Echsner , Aylstock, Witkin, Kreis Overholtz, PLLC, Bryan Frederick Aylstock , Aylstock, Witki, Kreis and Overhotlz, Ephraim Samuel Geisler , Aylstock, Witkin, Kreis and Overhotlz, Nathan Charles Bess , Aylstock, Witkin, Kreis and Overhotlz & Neil D. Overholtz , Aylstock Witkin Overholtz, P.L.L.C..

Warden Linda Sanders, Plaintiff, represented by Sin-Ting Mary Liu , Law Offices of Sin-Ting Mary Liu, Stephen H. Echsner , Aylstock, Witkin, Kreis Overholtz, PLLC, Bryan Frederick Aylstock , Aylstock, Witki, Kreis and Overhotlz, Ephraim Samuel Geisler , Aylstock, Witkin, Kreis and Overhotlz, Nathan Charles Bess , Aylstock, Witkin, Kreis and Overhotlz & Neil D. Overholtz , Aylstock Witkin Overholtz, P.L.L.C..

Jeffrey E. Gastman, Plaintiff, represented by Ben Barnow , Barnow and Associates, P.C., Cyrus C. Dashtaki , DASHTAKI LAW FIRM. LLC & James David Brusslan , Levenfeld Pearlstein.

Claiton Garcia, Plaintiff, represented by Dennis A Mastando , MASTANDO & ARTRIP LLC & Eric James Artrip , Mastando Artrip LLC.

Isabella Garcia, Plaintiff, represented by Dennis A Mastando , MASTANDO & ARTRIP LLC & Eric James Artrip , Mastando Artrip LLC.

Angela Knisley, Plaintiff, represented by R. Christopher Gilreath , Gilreath & Associates & Daniel C. Levin , Levin Fishbein Sedran & Berman.

Benjamin M. Sharpless, Plaintiff, represented by R. Christopher Gilreath , Gilreath & Associates & Daniel C. Levin , Levin Fishbein Sedran & Berman.

Michael Cua, Plaintiff, represented by Alexander H. Schmidt , Wolf Haldenstein Adler Freeman & Herz LLP & Rachele R. Rickert , Wolf Haldenstein Adler Freeman & Herz LLP.

G.T. Leasing, Inc., Plaintiff, represented by Alexander H. Schmidt , Wolf Haldenstein Adler Freeman & Herz LLP & Rachele R. Rickert , Wolf Haldenstein Adler Freeman & Herz LLP.

Helen Hicks, Plaintiff, represented by Alexander H. Schmidt , Wolf Haldenstein Adler Freeman & Herz LLP & Rachele R. Rickert , Wolf Haldenstein Adler Freeman & Herz LLP.

Wilbur Hicks, Plaintiff, represented by Alexander H. Schmidt , Wolf Haldenstein Adler Freeman & Herz LLP & Rachele R. Rickert , Wolf Haldenstein Adler Freeman & Herz LLP.

Thomas S. McGrath, Plaintiff, represented by Alexander H. Schmidt , Wolf Haldenstein Adler Freeman & Herz LLP, Eric James Artrip , Mastando Artrip LLC & Rachele R. Rickert , Wolf Haldenstein Adler Freeman & Herz LLP.

Geoffrey S. Tracey, Plaintiff, represented by Alexander H. Schmidt , Wolf Haldenstein Adler Freeman & Herz LLP & Rachele R. Rickert , Wolf Haldenstein Adler Freeman & Herz LLP.

James V. Williams, Plaintiff, represented by Alexander H. Schmidt , Wolf Haldenstein Adler Freeman & Herz LLP & Rachele R. Rickert , Wolf Haldenstein Adler Freeman & Herz LLP.

Rebecca Connors, Plaintiff, represented by David R. Paoli , Paoli Law Firm, Paul M. Leisher , PAOLI LAW FIRM, P.C. & William A. Rossbach , Rossbach Law, PC.

Michael Di Mauro, Plaintiff, represented by David R. Paoli , Paoli Law Firm, Paul M. Leisher , PAOLI LAW FIRM, P.C. & William A. Rossbach , Rossbach Law, PC.

Sandra Di Mauro, Plaintiff, represented by David R. Paoli , Paoli Law Firm, Paul M. Leisher , PAOLI LAW FIRM, P.C. & William A. Rossbach , Rossbach Law, PC.

Jason M Gorel, Plaintiff, represented by Charles Dee Hopper , Lynch Hopper Salzano Smith, J. Christopher Munley , Munley, Munley & Cartwright, P.C. & Jeffrey W. Nepa .

Donna Simons, Plaintiff, represented by David R. Paoli , Paoli Law Firm, Paul M. Leisher , PAOLI LAW FIRM, P.C. & William A. Rossbach , Rossbach Law, PC.

Duane Simons, Plaintiff, represented by David R. Paoli , Paoli Law Firm, Paul M. Leisher , PAOLI LAW FIRM, P.C. & William A. Rossbach , Rossbach Law, PC.

John Dekle, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew Michael Bonderud , The Bonderud Law Firm, PA & Cody Nolan Guarnieri , Brown, Paindiris and Scott.

Barry Helms, Plaintiff, represented by David G. Wirtes, Jr , Cunningham, Bounds, et al, Gregory B. Breedlove , Cunningham, Bounds, et al, Steven L. Nicholas , Cunningham, Bounds, LLC & William Earl Bonner , CUNNINGHAM BOUNDS LLC.

Howard Caro, Plaintiff, represented by Nicole Catherine Lavallee , Berman DeValerio.

Howard Caro, Plaintiff, represented by Aidan Chowning Poppler , Berman DeValerio.

Howard Caro, Plaintiff, represented by Joseph J. Tabacco, Jr. , Berman DeValerio, Leslie R. Stern , Berman DeValerio Pease Tabacco Burt, Mark Delaney , Berman DeValerio, Nathaniel L Orenstein , Berman DeValerio & Norman Berman , Berman DeValerio Pease Tabacco Burt & Pucillo.

John F. Aprea, Plaintiff, represented by Matthew S. Mokwa , The Maher Law Firm, PA, Steven R. Maher , The Maher Law Firm, PA & Steven Robert Maher , Maher Law Firm, P.A..

LARRY BRAGG, Plaintiff, represented by Gerald Joseph Diaz, Jr. , Diaz Law Firm, PLLC & Mona Lisa Wallace , Wallace & Graham.

Jontyl C. Brown, Plaintiff, represented by Eric Lennart Jensen , Graham & Jensen, LLP, Jason Wayne Graham , Graham and Jensen, LLP, Mary Ellen Meyer , Graham & Jensen, LLP, Thomas V. Girardi , Girardi & Keese & Zachary Lewis , Graham & Jensen, LLP.

DWAYNE HILL, Plaintiff, represented by Gerald Joseph Diaz, Jr. , Diaz Law Firm, PLLC & Mona Lisa Wallace , Wallace & Graham.

ROBERT KOLB, Plaintiff, represented by Mona Lisa Wallace , Wallace & Graham.

Nicole Kennedy, Plaintiff, represented by Matthew S. Mokwa , The Maher Law Firm, PA & Steven R. Maher , The Maher Law Firm, PA.

Saturn Southwest Florida LLC, Plaintiff, represented by Anthony James Dimora , Rhodes Tucker Phoenix Chartered, Charles PT Phoenix , Rhodes Tucker Phoenix Chartered, Eric L. Jensen , Graham & Penman, LLP, Jason T. File , Rhodes Tucker, Jason Wayne Graham , Graham and Jensen, LLP & Thomas V. Girardi , Girardi & Keese.

Polly Fields, Plaintiff, represented by Adam C. Belsky , Gross Belsky Alonso LLP, Cadio R. Zirpoli , Saveri & Saveri, Inc., Richard Alexander Saveri , Saveri & Saveri, Inc., Terry Gross , Gross Belsky Alonso LLP, Guido Saveri , Saveri & Saveri, Inc. & Travis Luke Manfredi , Saveri and Saveri Inc.

Kenneth G Davis, Plaintiff, represented by George N Davies , QUINN CONNOR WEAVER DAVIES & ROUCO LLP & Richard P Rouco , QUINN CONNOR WEAVER DAVIES & ROUCO LLP.

Morgan A. Horton, Plaintiff, represented by Steven Howell , Howell Law Firm.

SEAN MAHONEY, Plaintiff, represented by RACHEL M. WERTHEIMER , VERRILL DANA LLP, THOMAS C. NEWMAN , VERRILL DANA LLP & TIMOTHY R. SHANNON , VERRILL DANA LLP.

AYRES STOCKLY, Plaintiff, represented by RACHEL M. WERTHEIMER , VERRILL DANA LLP, THOMAS C. NEWMAN , VERRILL DANA LLP & TIMOTHY R. SHANNON , VERRILL DANA LLP.

David Schlesselman, Plaintiff, represented by Joseph J Siprut , Siprut PC, Matthew Michael Wawrzyn , Siprut PC, Richard Lane Miller, II , Siprut, PC, Stephen Charles Jarvis , Siprut PC & Todd Lawrence McLawhorn , Siprut PC.

Adam Schwartz, Plaintiff, represented by Charles Dee Hopper , Lynch Hopper Salzano Smith & Sergio Salzano , Lynch Hopper Salzano Smith, LLP.

Jorge Soto, Plaintiff, represented by Joseph J Siprut , Siprut PC, Matthew Michael Wawrzyn , Siprut PC, Richard Lane Miller, II , Siprut, PC, Stephen Charles Jarvis , Siprut PC & Todd Lawrence McLawhorn , Siprut PC.

Barry Wigley, Plaintiff, represented by Nicholas W Armstrong , PRICE ARMSTRONG & Oscar Monfort Price, IV , PRICE-ARMSTRONG LLC.

Madonna Wigley, Plaintiff, represented by Nicholas W Armstrong , PRICE ARMSTRONG & Oscar Monfort Price, IV , PRICE-ARMSTRONG LLC.

Duc Truong, Plaintiff, represented by Allan Kanner , Kanner and Whiteley LLC & John E. Keefe, Jr. , Keefe Bartels.

Anne Mask, Plaintiff, represented by Robert Charles Rymek , Business Lawyers Group.

Jerry L. Lawhon, Plaintiff, represented by Benjamin L. Bailey , BAILEY AND GLASSER, LLP, Jonathan David Boggs , BAILEY AND GLASSER, LLP & Katherine E. Charonko , BAILEY AND GLASSER, LLP.

Lesley Eschinger, Plaintiff, represented by William F Askinazi , Law Offices of William F Askinazi.

MSI Auto Sales and Repair, Inc., Plaintiff, represented by Eric J Haag , Atterbury Kammer Haag S.C..

Cassie Walther, Plaintiff, represented by Hunter J. Shkolnik , Napoli Shkolnik PLLC.

Greg Siewert, Plaintiff, represented by Paul S. Rothstein .

Scott Siewert, Plaintiff, represented by Paul S. Rothstein & Paul Rothstein .

Jeremy Kirkwood, Plaintiff, represented by Charles P. Yezbak, III , Yezbak Law Offices, David W Garrison , Barrett Johnston Martin and Garrison & Jerry E. Martin , Barrett Johnston Martin and Garrison.

Valerie McLean, Plaintiff, represented by Roger W. Orlando , The Orlando Firm, P.C..

Aaron Fries, Plaintiff, represented by Gregory John Pals , Driscoll Firm & John J. Driscoll , The Driscoll Firm, P.C..

Patrick Griebel, Plaintiff, represented by George B. Davis , The Davis Law Firm, LLC & Sean M Lyons , Hendler Law, P.C..

Damon Sean Toal-Rossi, Plaintiff, represented by George B. Davis , The Davis Law Firm, LLC & Sean M Lyons , Hendler Law, P.C..

David Jaye Tsosie, Plaintiff, represented by George B. Davis , The Davis Law Firm, LLC & Sean M Lyons , Hendler Law, P.C..

Cheryl Ann Valdez, Plaintiff, represented by George B. Davis , The Davis Law Firm, LLC & Sean M Lyons , Hendler Law, P.C..

Kenneth James Valdez, Plaintiff, represented by George B. Davis , The Davis Law Firm, LLC & Sean M Lyons , Hendler Law, P.C..

Earl Scott Wright, Plaintiff, represented by Brian John Wanca , Anderson Wanca, David Max Oppenheim , Anderson Wanca, Jeffrey Alan Berman , Anderson Wanca, Ross Michael Good , Anderson Wanca & Ryan Michael Kelly , Anderson Wanca.

Victoria Kealy, Plaintiff, represented by Adam P. Princenthal , Princenthal and May, LLC, Matthew Todd Wilson , Princenthal & May, LLC, Michael Joseph Brickman , Richardson, Patrick, Westbrook & Brickman, LLC, Nina Fields Britt , Richardson, Patrick, Westbrook & Brickman, LLC & Nina H. Fields , Richardson Patrick Westbrook & Brickman, LLC.

Amie L Parsons, Plaintiff, represented by C. Vernon Hartline, Jr. , Hartline Dacus Barger Dreyer LLP, Charles W Branham, III , Dean Omar & Branham, LLP, John C Dacus , Hartline Dacus Barger Dreyer LLP & William B. Federman , Federman & Sherwood.

Michael J. Peterson, Plaintiff, represented by Anthony James Dimora , Rhodes Tucker Phoenix Chartered, Charles PT Phoenix , Rhodes Tucker Phoenix Chartered, Jason T. File , Rhodes Tucker & Thomas V. Girardi , Girardi & Keese.

Donna Knowles, Plaintiff, represented by Dennis C. Reich , Reich and Binstock, LLP & Richard Schechter , Law Office of Richard Schechter PC.

Wayne Mitchell Newton, Plaintiff, represented by Dennis C. Reich , Reich and Binstock, LLP & Richard Schechter , Law Office of Richard Schechter PC.

Michael Siegel, Plaintiff, represented by Larry Daniel Drury , Larry D. Drury, LTD. & William M. Sweetnam , Sweetnam LLC.

Misty Ballard, Plaintiff, represented by Charles Wade Miller , Heygood, Orr & Pearson & Michael Everett Heygood , Heygood, Orr, Pearson.

Brian Epperson, Plaintiff, represented by Timothy R. Holton , Deal Cooper Holton PLLC.

Patricia Epperson, Plaintiff, represented by Timothy R. Holton , Deal Cooper Holton PLLC.

Paul J. Goodwin, Plaintiff, represented by Charles Dee Hopper , Lynch Hopper Salzano Smith & George T. Campbell, III , Backus, Meyer & Branch, LLP.

Anita Hall, Plaintiff, represented by Craig Richard Heidemann , Douglas, Haun and Heidemann, P.C., Nathan Arvel Duncan , Douglas, Haun and Heidemann, P.C. & Jennifer N. Fields , Douglas, Haun & Heidemann.

Waylon Herron, Plaintiff, represented by Nathan Arvel Duncan , Douglas, Haun and Heidemann, P.C. & Jennifer N. Fields , Douglas, Haun & Heidemann.

Jeff Machi, Plaintiff, represented by Nathan Arvel Duncan , Douglas, Haun and Heidemann, P.C. & Jennifer N. Fields , Douglas, Haun & Heidemann.

Kevin McCarty, Plaintiff, represented by Charles Wade Miller , Heygood, Orr & Pearson & Michael Everett Heygood , Heygood, Orr, Pearson.

Jeremiah Lee Mehrhoff, Plaintiff, represented by Nathan Arvel Duncan , Douglas, Haun and Heidemann, P.C. & Jennifer N. Fields , Douglas, Haun & Heidemann.

Katherine Lacey Mehrhoff, Plaintiff, represented by Nathan Arvel Duncan , Douglas, Haun and Heidemann, P.C. & Jennifer N. Fields , Douglas, Haun & Heidemann.

Michael Antis, Plaintiff, represented by Karin A. Kramer , Quinn Emanuel Urquhart & Sullivan, LLP.

Alex Arceneaux, Plaintiff, represented by Karin A. Kramer , Quinn Emanuel Urquhart & Sullivan, LLP.

Joseph Avena, Plaintiff, represented by Karin A. Kramer , Quinn Emanuel Urquhart & Sullivan, LLP.

Alexander Baittinger, Plaintiff, represented by Karin A. Kramer , Quinn Emanuel Urquhart & Sullivan, LLP.

Alex Barkaloff, Plaintiff, represented by John B Quinn , Quinn Emanuel et al, Lee M. Gordon , Hagens Berman Sobol Shapiro LLP, Peter B. Fredman , Law Office of Peter Fredman, Shon Morgan , Quinn Emanuel Urquhart & Sullivan, LLP, Thomas E Loeser , Hagens Berman Sobol Shapiro LLP & Karin A. Kramer , Quinn Emanuel Urquhart & Sullivan, LLP.

Andrew Bell, Plaintiff, represented by Karin A. Kramer , Quinn Emanuel Urquhart & Sullivan, LLP.

Steven Bolduc, Plaintiff, represented by Karin A. Kramer , Quinn Emanuel Urquhart & Sullivan, LLP.

Kyle Boylan, Plaintiff, represented by Karin A. Kramer , Quinn Emanuel Urquhart & Sullivan, LLP.

Michael Bozine, Plaintiff, represented by Karin A. Kramer , Quinn Emanuel Urquhart & Sullivan, LLP.

Jeffrey Brady, Plaintiff, represented by Karin A. Kramer , Quinn Emanuel Urquhart & Sullivan, LLP.

Alan Branting, Plaintiff, represented by Karin A. Kramer , Quinn Emanuel Urquhart & Sullivan, LLP.

Clifford Broussard, Plaintiff, represented by Karin A. Kramer , Quinn Emanuel Urquhart & Sullivan, LLP.

John Brown, Plaintiff, represented by Karin A. Kramer , Quinn Emanuel Urquhart & Sullivan, LLP.

Dennis Burden, Plaintiff, represented by Karin A. Kramer , Quinn Emanuel Urquhart & Sullivan, LLP.

Patrico Burillo, Plaintiff, represented by Karin A. Kramer , Quinn Emanuel Urquhart & Sullivan, LLP.

John Chapman, Plaintiff, represented by Karin A. Kramer , Quinn Emanuel Urquhart & Sullivan, LLP.

Samuel Clark, Plaintiff, represented by Karin A. Kramer , Quinn Emanuel Urquhart & Sullivan, LLP.

Coby Cohen, Plaintiff, represented by Karin A. Kramer , Quinn Emanuel Urquhart & Sullivan, LLP.

Jeremy Coser, Plaintiff, represented by Karin A. Kramer , Quinn Emanuel Urquhart & Sullivan, LLP.

Paul-Matthieu Coste, Plaintiff, represented by Karin A. Kramer , Quinn Emanuel Urquhart & Sullivan, LLP.

Russel Cronquist, Plaintiff, represented by Karin A. Kramer , Quinn Emanuel Urquhart & Sullivan, LLP.

Barry Cross, Plaintiff, represented by Karin A. Kramer , Quinn Emanuel Urquhart & Sullivan, LLP.

Cheryl Deworken, Plaintiff, represented by Karin A. Kramer , Quinn Emanuel Urquhart & Sullivan, LLP.

Jaime Dreikosen, Plaintiff, represented by Karin A. Kramer , Quinn Emanuel Urquhart & Sullivan, LLP.

Tim Eldridge, Plaintiff, represented by Karin A. Kramer , Quinn Emanuel Urquhart & Sullivan, LLP.

Qiang Feng, Plaintiff, represented by Karin A. Kramer , Quinn Emanuel Urquhart & Sullivan, LLP.

Jerome Fohet, Plaintiff, represented by Karin A. Kramer , Quinn Emanuel Urquhart & Sullivan, LLP.

Nathan Forbes, Plaintiff, represented by Karin A. Kramer , Quinn Emanuel Urquhart & Sullivan, LLP.

Adam Frugoli, Plaintiff, represented by Karin A. Kramer , Quinn Emanuel Urquhart & Sullivan, LLP.

John Gauger, Plaintiff, represented by Karin A. Kramer , Quinn Emanuel Urquhart & Sullivan, LLP.

Josh Golden, Plaintiff, represented by Karin A. Kramer , Quinn Emanuel Urquhart & Sullivan, LLP.

Michelle Gramling, Plaintiff, represented by Karin A. Kramer , Quinn Emanuel Urquhart & Sullivan, LLP.

Heather Greenfield, Plaintiff, represented by Karin A. Kramer , Quinn Emanuel Urquhart & Sullivan, LLP.

Michael Guilbault, Plaintiff, represented by Karin A. Kramer , Quinn Emanuel Urquhart & Sullivan, LLP.

Chisepe Gwarada, Plaintiff, represented by Karin A. Kramer , Quinn Emanuel Urquhart & Sullivan, LLP.

Charles Hall, Plaintiff, represented by Karin A. Kramer , Quinn Emanuel Urquhart & Sullivan, LLP.

Yoon Kyo Han, Plaintiff, represented by Karin A. Kramer , Quinn Emanuel Urquhart & Sullivan, LLP.

Peter Harper, Plaintiff, represented by Karin A. Kramer , Quinn Emanuel Urquhart & Sullivan, LLP.

Jess Hill, Plaintiff, represented by Karin A. Kramer , Quinn Emanuel Urquhart & Sullivan, LLP.

Jeremiah Holden, Plaintiff, represented by Karin A. Kramer , Quinn Emanuel Urquhart & Sullivan, LLP.

Justin Holloway, Plaintiff, represented by Karin A. Kramer , Quinn Emanuel Urquhart & Sullivan, LLP.

Robert Hooker, Plaintiff, represented by Karin A. Kramer , Quinn Emanuel Urquhart & Sullivan, LLP.

Jonathan Huggett, Plaintiff, represented by Karin A. Kramer , Quinn Emanuel Urquhart & Sullivan, LLP.

Ryan Hurst, Plaintiff, represented by Karin A. Kramer , Quinn Emanuel Urquhart & Sullivan, LLP.

Kevin Jentes, Plaintiff, represented by Karin A. Kramer , Quinn Emanuel Urquhart & Sullivan, LLP.

Sun Mi Jung, Plaintiff, represented by John B Quinn , Quinn Emanuel et al, Jong Sun Ha , Rieu Kim , Barun Law LLC, Shon Morgan , Quinn Emanuel Urquhart & Sullivan, LLP, Thomas E Loeser , Hagens Berman Sobol Shapiro LLP, Thomas Charles Villalon , Barun Law LLC & Karin A. Kramer , Quinn Emanuel Urquhart & Sullivan, LLP.

Susan Keohan, Plaintiff, represented by Karin A. Kramer , Quinn Emanuel Urquhart & Sullivan, LLP.

Kelly King, Plaintiff, represented by Karin A. Kramer , Quinn Emanuel Urquhart & Sullivan, LLP.

Steven Kolpan, Plaintiff, represented by Karin A. Kramer , Quinn Emanuel Urquhart & Sullivan, LLP.

Kotab Holdings LLC, Plaintiff, represented by Karin A. Kramer , Quinn Emanuel Urquhart & Sullivan, LLP.

Yaewon Lim, Plaintiff, represented by John B Quinn , Quinn Emanuel et al, Jong Sun Ha , Rieu Kim , Barun Law LLC, Shon Morgan , Quinn Emanuel Urquhart & Sullivan, LLP, Thomas Eric Loeser , Hagens Berman Sobol Shapiro LLP, Thomas Charles Villalon , Barun Law LLC & Karin A. Kramer , Quinn Emanuel Urquhart & Sullivan, LLP.

William Mackey, Plaintiff, represented by Karin A. Kramer , Quinn Emanuel Urquhart & Sullivan, LLP.

Deborah Markward, Plaintiff, represented by Karin A. Kramer , Quinn Emanuel Urquhart & Sullivan, LLP.

Andrew Masters, Plaintiff, represented by Karin A. Kramer , Quinn Emanuel Urquhart & Sullivan, LLP.

Victoria McClelland, Plaintiff, represented by Karin A. Kramer , Quinn Emanuel Urquhart & Sullivan, LLP.

Ralph Mendenhall, Plaintiff, represented by Karin A. Kramer , Quinn Emanuel Urquhart & Sullivan, LLP.

Erik Mikkelsen, Plaintiff, represented by Karin A. Kramer , Quinn Emanuel Urquhart & Sullivan, LLP.

Brian Mills, Plaintiff, represented by Karin A. Kramer , Quinn Emanuel Urquhart & Sullivan, LLP.

Spencer Moore, Plaintiff, represented by Karin A. Kramer , Quinn Emanuel Urquhart & Sullivan, LLP.

Karen Norman, Plaintiff, represented by Karin A. Kramer , Quinn Emanuel Urquhart & Sullivan, LLP.

Matthew Olovson, Plaintiff, represented by Karin A. Kramer , Quinn Emanuel Urquhart & Sullivan, LLP.

Carlos Ortiz, Plaintiff, represented by Karin A. Kramer , Quinn Emanuel Urquhart & Sullivan, LLP.

Christina Paolicchi, Plaintiff, represented by Karin A. Kramer , Quinn Emanuel Urquhart & Sullivan, LLP.

Brenda Penney, Plaintiff, represented by Karin A. Kramer , Quinn Emanuel Urquhart & Sullivan, LLP.

G. Keating Pepper, Plaintiff, represented by Karin A. Kramer , Quinn Emanuel Urquhart & Sullivan, LLP.

Boualivanh Phanhphongsane, Plaintiff, represented by Karin A. Kramer , Quinn Emanuel Urquhart & Sullivan, LLP.

Alexander Polillo, Plaintiff, represented by Karin A. Kramer , Quinn Emanuel Urquhart & Sullivan, LLP.

Troy Ponto, Plaintiff, represented by Karin A. Kramer , Quinn Emanuel Urquhart & Sullivan, LLP.

Paul Puryear, Plaintiff, represented by Karin A. Kramer , Quinn Emanuel Urquhart & Sullivan, LLP.

David Pyle, Plaintiff, represented by Karin A. Kramer , Quinn Emanuel Urquhart & Sullivan, LLP.

Chad Ramos, Plaintiff, represented by Karin A. Kramer , Quinn Emanuel Urquhart & Sullivan, LLP.

Hildegard Reiser, M.D., Plaintiff, represented by Karin A. Kramer , Quinn Emanuel Urquhart & Sullivan, LLP.

Richard Remington, Plaintiff, represented by Karin A. Kramer , Quinn Emanuel Urquhart & Sullivan, LLP.

Hanaa Rifaey, Plaintiff, represented by Karin A. Kramer , Quinn Emanuel Urquhart & Sullivan, LLP.

Robert Rifkin, Plaintiff, represented by Karin A. Kramer , Quinn Emanuel Urquhart & Sullivan, LLP.

Tracey Rosen, Plaintiff, represented by Karin A. Kramer , Quinn Emanuel Urquhart & Sullivan, LLP.

Arthur Scharein, Plaintiff, represented by Karin A. Kramer , Quinn Emanuel Urquhart & Sullivan, LLP.

Todd Schwarz, Plaintiff, represented by Karin A. Kramer , Quinn Emanuel Urquhart & Sullivan, LLP.

Malia Sias, Plaintiff, represented by Karin A. Kramer , Quinn Emanuel Urquhart & Sullivan, LLP.

Edward Simmons, Plaintiff, represented by Karin A. Kramer , Quinn Emanuel Urquhart & Sullivan, LLP.

Matthew Snyder, Plaintiff, represented by Karin A. Kramer , Quinn Emanuel Urquhart & Sullivan, LLP.

Douglas Stewart, Plaintiff, represented by Karin A. Kramer , Quinn Emanuel Urquhart & Sullivan, LLP.

Nathan Stricker, Plaintiff, represented by Karin A. Kramer , Quinn Emanuel Urquhart & Sullivan, LLP.

Morton Kent Taylor, Plaintiff, represented by Karin A. Kramer , Quinn Emanuel Urquhart & Sullivan, LLP.

Scott Taylor, Plaintiff, represented by Karin A. Kramer , Quinn Emanuel Urquhart & Sullivan, LLP.

Gary Van Guilder, Plaintiff, represented by Karin A. Kramer , Quinn Emanuel Urquhart & Sullivan, LLP.

Andrew Ventura, Plaintiff, represented by Karin A. Kramer , Quinn Emanuel Urquhart & Sullivan, LLP.

Andrew Walker, Plaintiff, represented by Karin A. Kramer , Quinn Emanuel Urquhart & Sullivan, LLP.

Devan Wang, Plaintiff, represented by Karin A. Kramer , Quinn Emanuel Urquhart & Sullivan, LLP.

Constance Wolfson, Plaintiff, represented by Karin A. Kramer , Quinn Emanuel Urquhart & Sullivan, LLP.

Penghui Xue, Plaintiff, represented by Karin A. Kramer , Quinn Emanuel Urquhart & Sullivan, LLP.

Roman Zvyagelsky, Plaintiff, represented by Karin A. Kramer , Quinn Emanuel Urquhart & Sullivan, LLP.

Edmond L. Lally, Plaintiff, represented by Charles A. Buford , Johnson, Pope, Bokor, Ruppel & Burns, LLP, Darryl R. Richards , Johnson, Pope, Bokor, Ruppel and Burns, LLP, Guy M. Burns , Johnson Pope Bokor Ruppel & Burns, LLP, Jonathan S. Coleman , Johnson Pope Bokor Ruppel & Burns, LLP & Michael Joseph Brickman , Richardson, Patrick, Westbrook & Brickman, LLC.

Carol B. Robinson, Plaintiff, represented by Charles A. Buford , Johnson, Pope, Bokor, Ruppel & Burns, LLP, Darryl R. Richards , Johnson, Pope, Bokor, Ruppel and Burns, LLP, Guy M. Burns , Johnson Pope Bokor Ruppel & Burns, LLP & Jonathan S. Coleman , Johnson Pope Bokor Ruppel & Burns, LLP.

Margaret Baldwin, Plaintiff, represented by Marc B. Heath , Downs Rachlin Martin PLLC & Tristram J. Coffin , Downs Rachlin Martin PLLC.

Randy Kruger, Plaintiff, represented by Marc B. Heath , Downs Rachlin Martin PLLC & Tristram J. Coffin , Downs Rachlin Martin PLLC.

Chuck Lacy, Plaintiff, represented by Marc B. Heath , Downs Rachlin Martin PLLC & Tristram J. Coffin , Downs Rachlin Martin PLLC.

Richard E. Lanham, Plaintiff, represented by Benjamin L. Bailey , BAILEY AND GLASSER, LLP, Eric B. Snyder , Bailey & Glasser LLP, Jonathan David Boggs , BAILEY AND GLASSER, LLP, Katherine E. Charonko , BAILEY AND GLASSER, LLP & Robert P. Lorea , BAILEY & GLASSER.

Amanda McKay, Plaintiff, represented by Marc B. Heath , Downs Rachlin Martin PLLC & Tristram J. Coffin , Downs Rachlin Martin PLLC.

Anna M. Painter, Plaintiff, represented by Benjamin L. Bailey , BAILEY AND GLASSER, LLP, Eric B. Snyder , Bailey & Glasser LLP, Jonathan David Boggs , BAILEY AND GLASSER, LLP, Katherine E. Charonko , BAILEY AND GLASSER, LLP & Robert P. Lorea , BAILEY & GLASSER.

Robert Turnau, Plaintiff, represented by Marc B. Heath , Downs Rachlin Martin PLLC & Tristram J. Coffin , Downs Rachlin Martin PLLC.

Mr. William Wise, Jr., Plaintiff, represented by Stephen M Gensemer , Ashcraft and Gerel LLP.

Sarah Bowlin, Plaintiff, represented by Francis J. Balint, Jr. , Bonnett Fairbourn Friedman & Balint PC & Eric David Zard , Bonnett Fairbourn Friedman and Balint.

Jimmie C. Lamproe, Jr., Plaintiff, represented by Ben Barnow , Barnow and Associates, P.C., Phillip J. Milligan , Milligan Law Offices & James David Brusslan , Levenfeld Pearlstein.

Gavin Cornell, Plaintiff, represented by Patrick J. Bernal, Esq. , Witten, Woolmington, Campbell and Bernal, P.C..

Mildred Kaylor, Plaintiff, represented by Mildred Kaylor, PRO SE.

Nicole M. Barnard, Plaintiff, represented by Emily Claire Malarkey , Salsbury Clements Bekman Marder and Adkins LLC, Gregory Gene Hopper , Salsbury Clements Bekman Marder and Adkins LLC & Ryan S. Perlin , Salsbury Clements Bekman Marder & Adkins, L.L.C..

Shaun Brandewie, Plaintiff, represented by Daniel J. Myers , Myers Law, Peter Weinberger , Spangenberg Shibley and Liber & William B. Eadie , Spangenberg Shibley & Liber LLP.

Anthony Lucas, Plaintiff, represented by Daniel J. Myers , Myers Law, Peter Weinberger , Spangenberg Shibley and Liber & William B. Eadie , Spangenberg Shibley & Liber LLP.

Jeanine Butler, Plaintiff, represented by Edward Kyle McNew , MichieHamlett, John Gregory Webb , MichieHamlett PLLC & Joseph F Rice .

Mark Fiddler, Plaintiff, represented by Leonard Anthony Bennett , Consumer Litigation Associates, P.C., Matthew J. Erausquin , Consumer Litigation Associates, P.C., Christopher William Madel , Robins Kaplan LLP & Kaitlyn J Johnson , Robins Kaplan LLP.

China Terrell, Plaintiff, represented by Leonard Anthony Bennett , Consumer Litigation Associates, P.C. & Matthew J. Erausquin , Consumer Litigation Associates, P.C..

Paul Germain-Cummings, Plaintiff, represented by Anthony Tarricone , Kreindler and Kreindler LLP & Daniel O Rose , Kreindler and Kreindler LLP.

Patrick Cutler, Plaintiff, represented by Martis A Alex , Labaton Sucharow LLP & Susan Rebbeca Podolsky , The Law Offices of Susan R Podolsky.

John Impeduglia, Plaintiff, represented by Susan Rebbeca Podolsky , The Law Offices of Susan R Podolsky.

Laura McNeil, Plaintiff, represented by Susan Rebbeca Podolsky , The Law Offices of Susan R Podolsky.

Amy Nelson, Plaintiff, represented by Martis A Alex , Labaton Sucharow LLP & Susan Rebbeca Podolsky , The Law Offices of Susan R Podolsky.

Alison Russo, Plaintiff, represented by Martis A Alex , Labaton Sucharow LLP & Susan Rebbeca Podolsky , The Law Offices of Susan R Podolsky.

Arthur Thexton, Plaintiff, represented by Martis A Alex , Labaton Sucharow LLP & Susan Rebbeca Podolsky , The Law Offices of Susan R Podolsky.

Steven Weise, Plaintiff, represented by Martis A Alex , Labaton Sucharow LLP & Susan Rebbeca Podolsky , The Law Offices of Susan R Podolsky.

Rory Katharine Cox, Plaintiff, represented by J. Paul Gignac , Foley Bezek Behle & Curtis LLP, Jonathan Goldstein , Hellring Lindeman Goldstein and Siegal LLP, Matthew E Moloshok , Hellring Lindeman Goldstein and Siegal LLP & Stephen Lawrence Dreyfuss , Hellring Lindeman Goldstein Siegal LLP.

Ms. Marianne Hartshorne, Plaintiff, represented by J. Paul Gignac , Foley Bezek Behle & Curtis LLP, Jonathan Goldstein , Hellring Lindeman Goldstein and Siegal LLP, Matthew E Moloshok , Hellring Lindeman Goldstein and Siegal LLP & Stephen Lawrence Dreyfuss , Hellring Lindeman Goldstein Siegal LLP.

Mr. Gregory Hildebrand, Plaintiff, represented by J. Paul Gignac , Foley Bezek Behle & Curtis LLP, Jonathan Goldstein , Hellring Lindeman Goldstein and Siegal LLP, Matthew E Moloshok , Hellring Lindeman Goldstein and Siegal LLP & Stephen Lawrence Dreyfuss , Hellring Lindeman Goldstein Siegal LLP.

Robert Halper, Plaintiff, represented by Dan Drachler .

Federico Behncke, Plaintiff, represented by Jonathan Goldstein , Hellring Lindeman Goldstein and Siegal LLP, Matthew E Moloshok , Hellring Lindeman Goldstein and Siegal LLP & Stephen Lawrence Dreyfuss , Hellring Lindeman Goldstein Siegal LLP.

James Channell, Plaintiff, represented by Darrell L Cochran , PFAU COCHRAN VERTETIS AMALA PLLC, Debra Brewer Hayes , The Hayes Law Firm & Scott P Nealey , NEALEY LAW.

Gregory Glass, Plaintiff, represented by Darrell L Cochran , PFAU COCHRAN VERTETIS AMALA PLLC, Debra Brewer Hayes , The Hayes Law Firm & Scott P Nealey , NEALEY LAW.

Kevin Jones, Plaintiff, represented by Darrell L Cochran , PFAU COCHRAN VERTETIS AMALA PLLC, Debra Brewer Hayes , The Hayes Law Firm & Scott P Nealey , NEALEY LAW.

Kerri Ann Sanphy, Plaintiff, represented by Darrell L Cochran , PFAU COCHRAN VERTETIS AMALA PLLC, Debra Brewer Hayes , The Hayes Law Firm & Scott P Nealey , NEALEY LAW.

Lynn Marie Schiermeyer, Plaintiff, represented by Darrell L Cochran , PFAU COCHRAN VERTETIS AMALA PLLC, Debra Brewer Hayes , The Hayes Law Firm & Scott P Nealey , NEALEY LAW.

ERIC A. WENGER, Plaintiff, represented by Benjamin L. Bailey , BAILEY AND GLASSER, LLP & Michael L. Murphy , BAILEY & GLASSER, LLP.

Chad Webb, Plaintiff, represented by Darrell L Cochran , PFAU COCHRAN VERTETIS AMALA PLLC, Debra Brewer Hayes , The Hayes Law Firm & Scott P Nealey , NEALEY LAW.

Barbara J. Leidigh, Plaintiff, represented by Raymond Parker White , Poswall, White and Brelsford, John Michael Poswall , Poswall, White and Brelsford, Joseph Anthony Androvich , Poswall White Brelsford & William Larry Brelsford , Poswall, White and Brelsford.

Robert E. Leidigh, Plaintiff, represented by Raymond Parker White , Poswall, White and Brelsford, John Michael Poswall , Poswall, White and Brelsford, Joseph Anthony Androvich , Poswall White Brelsford & William Larry Brelsford , Poswall, White and Brelsford.

Rachel K. Mandelberg, Plaintiff, represented by Raymond Parker White , Poswall, White and Brelsford, John Michael Poswall , Poswall, White and Brelsford, Joseph Anthony Androvich , Poswall White Brelsford & William Larry Brelsford , Poswall, White and Brelsford.

Taylor Neff, Plaintiff, represented by Raymond Parker White , Poswall, White and Brelsford, John Michael Poswall , Poswall, White and Brelsford, Joseph Anthony Androvich , Poswall White Brelsford & William Larry Brelsford , Poswall, White and Brelsford.

John Novikoff, Plaintiff, represented by Raymond Parker White , Poswall, White and Brelsford, John Michael Poswall , Poswall, White and Brelsford, Joseph Anthony Androvich , Poswall White Brelsford & William Larry Brelsford , Poswall, White and Brelsford.

David Poston, Plaintiff, represented by Raymond Parker White , Poswall, White and Brelsford, John Michael Poswall , Poswall, White and Brelsford, Joseph Anthony Androvich , Poswall White Brelsford & William Larry Brelsford , Poswall, White and Brelsford.

Linda L. Poston, Plaintiff, represented by Raymond Parker White , Poswall, White and Brelsford, John Michael Poswall , Poswall, White and Brelsford, Joseph Anthony Androvich , Poswall White Brelsford & William Larry Brelsford , Poswall, White and Brelsford.

Rosamaria Tanghetti, Plaintiff, represented by Raymond Parker White , Poswall, White and Brelsford, John Michael Poswall , Poswall, White and Brelsford, Joseph Anthony Androvich , Poswall White Brelsford & William Larry Brelsford , Poswall, White and Brelsford.

April Sims, Plaintiff, represented by Darrell L Cochran , PFAU COCHRAN VERTETIS AMALA PLLC, Debra Brewer Hayes , The Hayes Law Firm, Scott P Nealey , NEALEY LAW, Scott Purington Nealey , Nealey Law, Charles Clinton Hunter , The Hayes Law Firm, PC & Stephen Michael Hansen , Law Offices of Stephen M. Hansen, P.S..

Breck Lebegue, Plaintiff, represented by Darrell L Cochran , PFAU COCHRAN VERTETIS AMALA PLLC, Debra Brewer Hayes , The Hayes Law Firm, Scott P Nealey , NEALEY LAW, Scott Purington Nealey , Nealey Law, Stephen M Hansen , LAW OFFICES OF STEPHEN M. HANSEN & Charles Clinton Hunter , The Hayes Law Firm, PC.

Amy E Johnson, Plaintiff, represented by Darrell L Cochran , PFAU COCHRAN VERTETIS AMALA PLLC, Debra Brewer Hayes , The Hayes Law Firm, Scott P Nealey , NEALEY LAW, Scott Purington Nealey , Nealey Law & Stephen Michael Hansen , Law Offices of Stephen M. Hansen, P.S..

Matthew Slichko, Plaintiff, represented by Darrell L Cochran , PFAU COCHRAN VERTETIS AMALA PLLC, Debra Brewer Hayes , The Hayes Law Firm, Scott P Nealey , NEALEY LAW, Scott Purington Nealey , Nealey Law, Charles Clinton Hunter , The Hayes Law Firm, PC & Stephen Michael Hansen , Law Offices of Stephen M. Hansen, P.S..

Larry Hopkins, Plaintiff, represented by Chad A. Saunders , The Kralowec Law Group, Kathleen Styles Rogers , The Kralowec Law Group & Kimberly Ann Kralowec , The Kralowec Law Group.

Becky J Dunker, Plaintiff, represented by Julia Lynn Titolo , Bock Hatch LLC & Phillip Andrew Bock , Bock and Hatch LLC.

Kirstin Eismin, Plaintiff, represented by Julia Lynn Titolo , Bock Hatch LLC & Phillip Andrew Bock , Bock and Hatch LLC.

Ian D Henry, Plaintiff, represented by Julia Lynn Titolo , Bock Hatch LLC & Phillip Andrew Bock , Bock and Hatch LLC.

James Miller, Plaintiff, represented by Julia Lynn Titolo , Bock Hatch LLC & Phillip Andrew Bock , Bock and Hatch LLC.

Peter Warren, Plaintiff, represented by Steven Jeffrey Toll , Cohen Milstein Sellers & Toll PLLC.

Michael Rochford, Plaintiff, represented by William Stewart Eubanks, II , Meyer Glitzenstein & Eubanks LLP, Jeffrey Louis Haberman , Schlesinger Law Offices & Scott P Schlesinger , Schlesinger Law Offices.

Shelly Adami, Plaintiff, represented by William Stewart Eubanks, II , Meyer Glitzenstein & Eubanks LLP, Jeffrey Louis Haberman , Schlesinger Law Offices & Scott P Schlesinger , Schlesinger Law Offices.

James Vasilas, Plaintiff, represented by Charles W. Miller , Heygood, Orr & Pearson & Michael Everett Heygood , Heygood, Orr, Pearson.

Lerone Wallis, Jr., Plaintiff, represented by Charles W. Miller , Heygood, Orr & Pearson & Michael Everett Heygood , Heygood, Orr, Pearson.

Joanne Wallis, Plaintiff, represented by Charles W. Miller , Heygood, Orr & Pearson & Michael Everett Heygood , Heygood, Orr, Pearson.

Albert Amado, Plaintiff, represented by Charles W. Miller , Heygood, Orr & Pearson & Michael Everett Heygood , Heygood, Orr, Pearson.

Jonathan Marshall, Plaintiff, represented by Charles W. Miller , Heygood, Orr & Pearson & Michael Everett Heygood , Heygood, Orr, Pearson.

Ruth Ann Knowles, Plaintiff, represented by Charles W. Miller , Heygood, Orr & Pearson & Michael Everett Heygood , Heygood, Orr, Pearson.

Jamie A. Greene, Plaintiff, represented by Peter H. Weinberger , Spangenberg Shibley & Liber LLP, Nicholas A. DiCello , Spangenberg Shibley & Liber LLP & Stuart E. Scott , Spangenberg Shibley & Liber LLP.

BONNIE MARSH, Plaintiff, represented by DAMIAN ZIMMERMAN , ALEXANDER SHUNNARAH GULF COAST LLP & Gerald Joseph Diaz, Jr. , Diaz Law Firm, PLLC.

Sean Romero, Plaintiff, represented by David L. Poindexter , Grotefeld, Hoffman, Schleiter, Gordon & Ochoa, John Richard Schleiter , Grotefeld & Hoffman, LLP, Mark Stephen Grotefeld , Grotefeld, Hoffmann, Schleiter, Gordon & Ochoa, LLP & Todd Carl Harshman , Grotefeld Hoffmann.

Cynthia Rios, Plaintiff, represented by Edrik Mehrabi , Azadian Law Group PC & George S Azadian , Azadian Law Group PC.

Donald P Edwards, Jr, Plaintiff, represented by Jodi W Flowers , Motley Rice, Joseph F Rice & Kevin R. Dean , Motley Rice, LLC.

Rennae Ross, Plaintiff, represented by Brian F Egolf, Jr , The Egolf Law Firm, LLC, Katherine Ferlic , Egolf, Ferlic and Day, LLC, Jamison Barkley , Egolf Ferlic & Day, LLC & John W. Day , Egolf Ferlic & Day LLC.

Nathan Cote, Plaintiff, represented by Brian F Egolf, Jr , The Egolf Law Firm, LLC, Jamison Barkley , Egolf Ferlic & Day, LLC, John W. Day , Egolf Ferlic & Day LLC & Katherine M Ferlic , Egolf, Ferlic & Day, LLC.

Sarah Shuler, Plaintiff, represented by Brian F Egolf, Jr , The Egolf Law Firm, LLC, Jamison Barkley , Egolf Ferlic & Day, LLC, John W. Day , Egolf Ferlic & Day LLC & Katherine M Ferlic , Egolf, Ferlic & Day, LLC.

Bizia Greene, Plaintiff, represented by Brian F Egolf, Jr , The Egolf Law Firm, LLC, Jamison Barkley , Egolf Ferlic & Day, LLC, John W. Day , Egolf Ferlic & Day LLC & Katherine M Ferlic , Egolf, Ferlic & Day, LLC.

Clinton Huling, Plaintiff, represented by Brian F Egolf, Jr , The Egolf Law Firm, LLC, Jamison Barkley , Egolf Ferlic & Day, LLC, John W. Day , Egolf Ferlic & Day LLC & Katherine M Ferlic , Egolf, Ferlic & Day, LLC.

Frederic Press, Individually, and on behalf of all others similarly situated, Plaintiff, represented by Robert Olin Wilson , Wilson Law PLC.

Jeremy Swiger, Plaintiff, represented by Eric W. Henry , Piscitelli Law Firm & Frank Elio Piscitelli, Jr. , Piscitelli Law Firm.

Jason Miller, Plaintiff, represented by David Seabold Casey, Jr , Casey Gerry Schenk Francavilla Blatt & Penfield LLP, Gayle M Blatt , Casey Gerry Schenk Francavilla Blatt and Penfield LLP, Jeremy Keith Robinson , Casey Gerry Schenk Francavilla Blatt and Penfield, Wendy M. Behan , Casey Gerry Schenk Francavilla Blatt & Penfield & David S. Casey, Jr. , Casey Gerry Schenk Francavilla Blatt and Penfield LLP.

Abdon Anthony Cruz, Plaintiff, represented by David Seabold Casey, Jr , Casey Gerry Schenk Francavilla Blatt & Penfield LLP, Gayle M Blatt , Casey Gerry Schenk Francavilla Blatt and Penfield LLP, Jeremy Keith Robinson , Casey Gerry Schenk Francavilla Blatt and Penfield & Wendy M. Behan , Casey Gerry Schenk Francavilla Blatt & Penfield.

Joseph Daniel Toms Warren, Plaintiff, represented by David Seabold Casey, Jr , Casey Gerry Schenk Francavilla Blatt & Penfield LLP, Gayle M Blatt , Casey Gerry Schenk Francavilla Blatt and Penfield LLP, Jeremy Keith Robinson , Casey Gerry Schenk Francavilla Blatt and Penfield & Wendy M. Behan , Casey Gerry Schenk Francavilla Blatt & Penfield.

David Joseph, Plaintiff, represented by David Seabold Casey, Jr , Casey Gerry Schenk Francavilla Blatt & Penfield LLP, Gayle M Blatt , Casey Gerry Schenk Francavilla Blatt and Penfield LLP, Jeremy Keith Robinson , Casey Gerry Schenk Francavilla Blatt and Penfield & Wendy M. Behan , Casey Gerry Schenk Francavilla Blatt & Penfield.

Sean Kettley, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew James Lautenbach , Starn O'Toole Marcus and Fisher, Judith Ann Pavey , Starn O'Toole Marcus and Fisher, Sharon V Lovejoy , Starn O'Toole Marcus Fisher, Terence J. O'Toole , Starn O'Toole Marcus & Fisher & Patrick Kyle Smith , Lynch Hopper Salzano Smith.

Kelly Lee, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew James Lautenbach , Starn O'Toole Marcus and Fisher, Judith Ann Pavey , Starn O'Toole Marcus and Fisher, Sharon V Lovejoy , Starn O'Toole Marcus Fisher, Terence J. O'Toole , Starn O'Toole Marcus & Fisher & Patrick Kyle Smith , Lynch Hopper Salzano Smith.

Jermaine Speed, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew James Lautenbach , Starn O'Toole Marcus and Fisher, Judith Ann Pavey , Starn O'Toole Marcus and Fisher, Patrick Kyle Smith , Lynch Hopper Salzano Smith & Sharon V Lovejoy , Starn O'Toole Marcus Fisher.

Sandra Speed, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew James Lautenbach , Starn O'Toole Marcus and Fisher, Judith Ann Pavey , Starn O'Toole Marcus and Fisher, Patrick Kyle Smith , Lynch Hopper Salzano Smith & Sharon V Lovejoy , Starn O'Toole Marcus Fisher.

George Elder, Plaintiff, represented by Alexandra T Steele , Girardi and Keese, Douglas L Johnson , Johnson and Johnson LLP, Jordanna G Thigpen , Johnson and Johnson LLP, Jordanna Gabrielle Thigpen , Cotchett Pitre & McCarthy LLP, Joseph Robert Finnerty , Girardi and Keese, Neville Lawrence Johnson , Johnson and Johnson LLP & Thomas V Girardi , Girardi Keese.

David Whitcomb, Plaintiff, represented by James Wells Harrell , Boies Schiller and Flexner LLP.

Joseph Covell, Plaintiff, represented by Chris G Hoffman , Hoffman Sheffield Sauseda Hoffman PLLC & Jake Carlos Eisenstein , Fisher Associates, PC.

Yvet Cronin, Plaintiff, represented by Jake Carlos Eisenstein , Fisher Associates, PC.

Anela Kelani De Britz, Plaintiff, represented by Kristen-Leigh Myles , Knapp Petersen and Clarke, Andre E Jardini , Knapp Petersen and Clarke, Armand Raffi Kizirian , Law Offices of Thomas Falvey, Michael Hagop Boyamian , Law Offices of Thomas W. Falvey & Thomas Walker Falvey , Law Offices of Thomas W. Falvey.

Vartkes Hartoonian, Plaintiff, represented by Kristen-Leigh Myles , Knapp Petersen and Clarke, Andre E Jardini , Knapp Petersen and Clarke, Armand Raffi Kizirian , Law Offices of Thomas Falvey, Michael Hagop Boyamian , Law Offices of Thomas W. Falvey & Thomas Walker Falvey , Law Offices of Thomas W. Falvey.

DeVan Alo, Plaintiff, represented by Kristen-Leigh Myles , Knapp Petersen and Clarke, Andre E Jardini , Knapp Petersen and Clarke, Armand Raffi Kizirian , Law Offices of Thomas Falvey, Michael Hagop Boyamian , Law Offices of Thomas W. Falvey & Thomas Walker Falvey , Law Offices of Thomas W. Falvey.

Gina Willis Alo, Plaintiff, represented by Kristen-Leigh Myles , Knapp Petersen and Clarke, Andre E Jardini , Knapp Petersen and Clarke, Armand Raffi Kizirian , Law Offices of Thomas Falvey, Michael Hagop Boyamian , Law Offices of Thomas W. Falvey & Thomas Walker Falvey , Law Offices of Thomas W. Falvey.

Nicole Stevens, Plaintiff, represented by Andre Emilio Jardini , Knapp Petersen & Clarke, Kristen-Leigh Myles , Knapp Petersen and Clarke, Andre E Jardini , Knapp Petersen and Clarke, Armand Raffi Kizirian , Law Offices of Thomas Falvey, Michael Hagop Boyamian , Law Offices of Thomas W. Falvey & Thomas Walker Falvey , Law Offices of Thomas W. Falvey.

Neil Summers, Plaintiff, represented by Kianna C. Parviz , MLG Automotive Law, APLC, Jonathan A. Michaels , MLG Automotive Law, APLC & Kathryn Jeanine Harvey , MLG Automotive Law.

Cherie Shoquist, Plaintiff, represented by Daniel M. Cohen , Cuneo ilbert & LaDuca LLP & Jonathan W. Cuneo , Cuneo Gilbert and LaDuca, LLP.

Khamsin Page, Plaintiff, represented by Daniel M. Cohen , Cuneo ilbert & LaDuca LLP, Jonathan W. Cuneo , Cuneo Gilbert and LaDuca, LLP, Rebecca Anne Peterson , Lockridge Grindal Nauen P.L.L.P. & Robert K. Shelquist , Lockridge Grindal Nauen P.L.L.P..

Daniel Kolomeets-Darovsky, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew P. Bell , Locks Law Firm, Walter Dekalb Kelley, Jr. , Hausfeld LLP & William Wesley Coleman Harty , Patten Wornom Hatten Diamonstein LC.

Lioudmila Kolomeets, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew P. Bell , Locks Law Firm, Walter Dekalb Kelley, Jr. , Hausfeld LLP & William Wesley Coleman Harty , Patten Wornom Hatten Diamonstein LC.

Boris Darovsky, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew P. Bell , Locks Law Firm, Walter Dekalb Kelley, Jr. , Hausfeld LLP & William Wesley Coleman Harty , Patten Wornom Hatten Diamonstein LC.

Jennifer K. Green, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew P. Bell , Locks Law Firm, Walter Dekalb Kelley, Jr. , Hausfeld LLP & William Wesley Coleman Harty , Patten Wornom Hatten Diamonstein LC.

Stephanie R. Heinatz, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew P. Bell , Locks Law Firm, Walter Dekalb Kelley, Jr. , Hausfeld LLP & William Wesley Coleman Harty , Patten Wornom Hatten Diamonstein LC.

Rudolph B. Heinatz, III, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew P. Bell , Locks Law Firm, Walter Dekalb Kelley, Jr. , Hausfeld LLP & William Wesley Coleman Harty , Patten Wornom Hatten Diamonstein LC.

Emily Downing-Moore, Plaintiff, represented by Jennifer Lee Jonak , Jonak, Pugh.

Thaddeus Moore, Plaintiff, represented by Jennifer Lee Jonak , Jonak, Pugh.

Zachary A. Blalack, Plaintiff, represented by Jennifer Lee Jonak , Jonak, Pugh.

Natalie B. Blalack, Plaintiff, represented by Jennifer Lee Jonak , Jonak, Pugh.

Rory Stewart, Plaintiff, represented by Ashleigh E Aitken , US Attorney's Office, Darren OLeary Aitken , Aitken Aitken Cohn & Wylie A Aitken , Aitken Aitken Cohn.

KAY K. TURNER, Plaintiff, represented by Patrick J. Coughlin , Robbins Geller Rudman & Dowd LLP & Scott E Gant , Boies, Schiller and Flexner LLP.

Gregg A Klein, Plaintiff, represented by Allen Press , Jacobson Press and Fields P.C., Kianna C. Parviz , MLG Automotive Law, APLC, Jonathan A. Michaels , MLG Automotive Law, APLC, Kathryn Jeanine Harvey , MLG Automotive Law, Joe D. Jacobson , Jacobson Press & Fields PC & Matthew B Vianello , Jacobson Press and Fields P.C..

Richard Evans, Plaintiff, represented by Blair Gerard Brown , Zuckerman Spaeder LLP, Lynn Lincoln Sarko , Keller Rohrback L.L.P., Paul Bernard Hynes, Jr. , Zuckerman Spaeder LLP, Andrew Nathan Goldfarb , Zuckerman Spaeder LLP, Carl Spencer Kravitz , Zuckerman Spaeder LLP & Gretchen Freeman Cappio , Keller Rohrback, LLP.

Bradley Gregory, Plaintiff, represented by Blair Gerard Brown , Zuckerman Spaeder LLP, Lynn Lincoln Sarko , Keller Rohrback L.L.P., Paul Bernard Hynes, Jr. , Zuckerman Spaeder LLP, Andrew Nathan Goldfarb , Zuckerman Spaeder LLP, Carl Spencer Kravitz , Zuckerman Spaeder LLP & Gretchen Freeman Cappio , Keller Rohrback, LLP.

Stephanie Nafus, Plaintiff, represented by Blair Gerard Brown , Zuckerman Spaeder LLP, Paul Bernard Hynes, Jr. , Zuckerman Spaeder LLP & Gretchen Freeman Cappio , Keller Rohrback, LLP.

Elizabeth Fisher, Plaintiff, represented by Blair Gerard Brown , Zuckerman Spaeder LLP, Lynn Lincoln Sarko , Keller Rohrback L.L.P., Paul Bernard Hynes, Jr. , Zuckerman Spaeder LLP, Andrew Nathan Goldfarb , Zuckerman Spaeder LLP, Carl Spencer Kravitz , Zuckerman Spaeder LLP & Gretchen Freeman Cappio , Keller Rohrback, LLP.

Gerardo Gomez, Plaintiff, represented by Charles W. Miller , Heygood, Orr & Pearson & Michael Everett Heygood , Heygood, Orr, Pearson.

WILLIAM BUKLAD, Plaintiff, represented by Linda Phyllis Nussbaum , Nussbaum Law Group, P.C..

James Parish, Plaintiff, represented by James W. Eason , EASON LAW FIRM.

Mark S. Kornfeld, Plaintiff, represented by Allan Steyer , Steyer Lowenthal Boodrookas Alvarez & Smith LLP, Donald Scott Macrae , Steyer Lowenthal Boodrookas Alvarez & Smith LLP, Jill Michelle Manning , Steyer Lowenthal Boodrookas Alvarez & Smith LLP & William David Pettersen , Pettersen & Bark.

Tamara Barton, Plaintiff, represented by Allan Steyer , Steyer Lowenthal Boodrookas Alvarez & Smith LLP, Donald Scott Macrae , Steyer Lowenthal Boodrookas Alvarez & Smith LLP, Jill Michelle Manning , Steyer Lowenthal Boodrookas Alvarez & Smith LLP & William David Pettersen , Pettersen & Bark.

Tracey D. Martinez, Plaintiff, represented by Allan Steyer , Steyer Lowenthal Boodrookas Alvarez & Smith LLP, Donald Scott Macrae , Steyer Lowenthal Boodrookas Alvarez & Smith LLP, Jill Michelle Manning , Steyer Lowenthal Boodrookas Alvarez & Smith LLP & William David Pettersen , Pettersen & Bark.

Richard Witcher, Plaintiff, represented by Hassan Ali Zavareei , Tycko & Zavareei LLP, Jonathan K. Tycko , Tycko & Zavareei LLP & Robert Cecil Gilbert , Kopelowitz Ostrow Ferguson Weisleberg Gilbert.

Tammy Witcher, Plaintiff, represented by Hassan Ali Zavareei , Tycko & Zavareei LLP, Jonathan K. Tycko , Tycko & Zavareei LLP & Robert Cecil Gilbert , Kopelowitz Ostrow Ferguson Weisleberg Gilbert.

Donna Sluck, Plaintiff, represented by Hassan Ali Zavareei , Tycko & Zavareei LLP, Jonathan K. Tycko , Tycko & Zavareei LLP & Robert Cecil Gilbert , Kopelowitz Ostrow Ferguson Weisleberg Gilbert.

Casey Joseph Glowacki, Plaintiff, represented by Arthur Camden Lewis , Lewis Babcock and Griffin, Badge Humphries , Lewis Babcock L.L.P., Frederick J Jekel , Jekel Doolittle, Paul J. Doolittle , Jekel Doolittle, Ryan Michael McNamara , Call & Jensen & Scott P. Shaw , Call, Jensen & Ferrell.

Rachel Anne Cassia-Glowacki, Plaintiff, represented by Arthur Camden Lewis , Lewis Babcock and Griffin, Badge Humphries , Lewis Babcock L.L.P., Frederick J Jekel , Jekel Doolittle, Paul J. Doolittle , Jekel Doolittle, Ryan Michael McNamara , Call & Jensen & Scott P. Shaw , Call, Jensen & Ferrell.

Burns Davison, Plaintiff, represented by Arthur Camden Lewis , Lewis Babcock and Griffin, Badge Humphries , Lewis Babcock L.L.P., Frederick J Jekel , Jekel Doolittle, Paul J. Doolittle , Jekel Doolittle, Ryan Michael McNamara , Call & Jensen & Scott P. Shaw , Call, Jensen & Ferrell.

Ryan W. Roe, Plaintiff, represented by Mitchell B. Stoddard , CONSUMER LAW ADVOCATES.

Cash Yi, Plaintiff, represented by Howard K. Alperin , Blecher Collins Pepperman and Joye PC & Maxwell Michael Blecher , Blecher & Collins, P.C..

Mario Signore, Plaintiff, represented by Mark Philip Pifko , Baron & Budd, P.C., Pablo Orozco , Baron & Budd, PC & Roland K. Tellis , Baron Budd, P.C..

Robert Brown, Plaintiff, represented by Mark Philip Pifko , Baron & Budd, P.C., Pablo Orozco , Baron & Budd, PC & Roland K. Tellis , Baron Budd, P.C..

Nuno Da Luz, Plaintiff, represented by Mark Philip Pifko , Baron & Budd, P.C., Pablo Orozco , Baron & Budd, PC & Roland K. Tellis , Baron Budd, P.C..

Jackson Smith, Plaintiff, represented by Jackson Smith, PRO SE.

John Kauffman, Plaintiff, represented by Mark Philip Pifko , Baron & Budd, P.C., Pablo Orozco , Baron & Budd, PC & Roland K. Tellis , Baron Budd, P.C..

John Dikun, III, Plaintiff, represented by Mark Philip Pifko , Baron & Budd, P.C., Pablo Orozco , Baron & Budd, PC & Roland K. Tellis , Baron Budd, P.C..

Jared Read, Plaintiff, represented by Mark Philip Pifko , Baron & Budd, P.C., Pablo Orozco , Baron & Budd, PC & Roland K. Tellis , Baron Budd, P.C..

Ashley Rice, Plaintiff, represented by Mark Philip Pifko , Baron & Budd, P.C., Pablo Orozco , Baron & Budd, PC & Roland K. Tellis , Baron Budd, P.C..

Elizabeth Narbonne, Plaintiff, represented by Mark Philip Pifko , Baron & Budd, P.C., Pablo Orozco , Baron & Budd, PC & Roland K. Tellis , Baron Budd, P.C..

Michael Kowalski, Plaintiff, represented by Mark Philip Pifko , Baron & Budd, P.C., Pablo Orozco , Baron & Budd, PC & Roland K. Tellis , Baron Budd, P.C..

Jerold Eggen, Plaintiff, represented by Mark Philip Pifko , Baron & Budd, P.C., Pablo Orozco , Baron & Budd, PC & Roland K. Tellis , Baron Budd, P.C..

Teresa Marquez, Plaintiff, represented by Mark Philip Pifko , Baron & Budd, P.C., Pablo Orozco , Baron & Budd, PC & Roland K. Tellis , Baron Budd, P.C..

Samuel Chewning, Plaintiff, represented by Mark Philip Pifko , Baron & Budd, P.C., Pablo Orozco , Baron & Budd, PC & Roland K. Tellis , Baron Budd, P.C..

Richard Bader, Plaintiff, represented by Mark Philip Pifko , Baron & Budd, P.C., Pablo Orozco , Baron & Budd, PC & Roland K. Tellis , Baron Budd, P.C..

Patricia Hadley, Plaintiff, represented by Mark Philip Pifko , Baron & Budd, P.C., Pablo Orozco , Baron & Budd, PC & Roland K. Tellis , Baron Budd, P.C..

Cole S. Odom, Plaintiff, represented by Mark Philip Pifko , Baron & Budd, P.C., Pablo Orozco , Baron & Budd, PC & Roland K. Tellis , Baron Budd, P.C..

Amy Gomez, Plaintiff, represented by Mark Philip Pifko , Baron & Budd, P.C., Pablo Orozco , Baron & Budd, PC & Roland K. Tellis , Baron Budd, P.C..

Marilyn Krichko, Plaintiff, represented by Mark Philip Pifko , Baron & Budd, P.C., Pablo Orozco , Baron & Budd, PC & Roland K. Tellis , Baron Budd, P.C..

Allen Davis, Plaintiff, represented by Alan Greenberg , Greenberg Gross LLP, Michael I Katz , Greenberg Gross LLP, Wayne R Gross , Greenberg Gross LLP & Wayne Robert Gross , Greenberg Gross, LLP.

Kristen Marks, Plaintiff, represented by David M. Arbogast , Arbogast Law A Professional Corpoation, Gregory H D Alumit , Howard Law PC & Vincent D Howard , Howard Law, PC.

Midland Industries, Inc., Plaintiff, represented by Adam Edward Urbanczyk , Progressive Law Group, LLC, Alex Stepick, IV , Stepick Law, LLC & Mark Anthony Bulgarelli , Progressive Law Group LLC.

Donald Steele, Plaintiff, represented by ADAM M. SLATER , MAZIE SLATER KATZ & FREEMAN, DAVID A. MAZIE , MAZIE, SLATER, KATZ & FREEMAN, LLP. & Matthew Ross Mendelsohn , Mazie Slater Katz Freeman, LLC.

Jerel Rogers, Plaintiff, represented by Darren J. Robbins , Robbins Geller Rudman & Dowd LLP, David Boies , Boies Schiller and Flexner, David W Garrison , Barrett Johnston Martin and Garrison, Jerry E. Martin , Barrett Johnston Martin and Garrison, Jonathan D. Schiller , Boies, Schiller & Flexner, LLP, Joshua A. Frank , Barrett Johnston Martin & Garrison, LLC, Mark Dearman , Robbins Geller Rudman and Dowd LLP, Paul J. Geller , Robbins Geller Rudman and Dowd LLP, Scott P. Tift , Barrett Johnston Martin & Garrison LLC, Stuart Andrew Davidson , Robbins Geller Rudman & Dowd LLP, Timothy L. Miles , Barrett Johnston Martin & Garrison LLC, Damien J Marshall , Boies, Schiller and Flexner LLP & Stephen Neal Zack , Boies, Schiller and Flexner LLP.

Michael Dunham, Plaintiff, represented by John Michael Thetford , Levinson, Smith & Huffman, P.C. & Terence Patrick Brennan , Levinson, Smith & Huffman, P.C..

Marc Federman, Plaintiff, represented by Byron T. Ball , The Ball Law Firm, L.L.P..

Eve Turner, Plaintiff, represented by Reuben D. Nathan , Nathan & Associates, APC & Ross Cornell , Law Offices Of Ross Cornell, APC.

Raji Silva, Plaintiff, represented by Reuben D. Nathan , Nathan & Associates, APC & Ross Cornell , Law Offices Of Ross Cornell, APC.

Christopher Rumpf, Plaintiff, represented by Deborah S Dixon , Gomez Trial Attorneys, John H. Gomez , Gomez Iagmin Trial Attorneys, Kristen K Barton , Gomez Trial Attorneys & Deborah Suzanne Dixon , Gomez Trial Attorneys.

Christine R. Sensenig, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan Frederick Aylstock , Aylstock, Witki, Kreis and Overhotlz, Douglass A. Kreis , Aylstock, Witkin & Sasser, PLC, Justin Graem Witkin , Alystock Witkin Kreis & Sasser PLLC, Neil Duane Overholtz , Aylstock, Witkin, Kreis & Overholtz, PLLC, Sin-Ting Mary Liu , Law Offices of Sin-Ting Mary Liu, Stephen Herre Echsner , Aylstock, Witkin, Kreis & Overholtz, PLLC, Ephraim Samuel Geisler , Aylstock, Witkin, Kreis and Overhotlz, Nathan Charles Bess , Aylstock, Witkin, Kreis and Overhotlz & Neil D. Overholtz , Aylstock Witkin Overholtz, P.L.L.C..

Gary Arabian, Plaintiff, represented by Daniel Z Srourian , Srourian Law Firm, Heleni Eugenia Suydam , Kris Demirjian , Sands and Associates & Leonard S. Sands .

Michael C. Hoffman, Plaintiff, represented by Athanasios Basdekis , Bailey and Glasser LLP, Benjamin L. Bailey , BAILEY AND GLASSER, LLP & Katherine E. Charonko , BAILEY AND GLASSER, LLP.

Michelle M. Kram, Plaintiff, represented by Athanasios Basdekis , Bailey and Glasser LLP & Katherine E. Charonko , BAILEY AND GLASSER, LLP.

Jason Malig, Plaintiff, represented by Alex Martin Outwater , Del Mar Law Group LLP & John H. Donboli , Del Mar Law Group, LLP.

Nisa Aguilar, Plaintiff, represented by Ari Nathan Cherniak , HammondLaw, PC, Julian Ari Hammond , HammondLaw, PC & Polina Pecherskaya .

Jaime Gamboa, Plaintiff, represented by Ari Nathan Cherniak , HammondLaw, PC, Julian Ari Hammond , HammondLaw, PC & Polina Pecherskaya .

Sean T. O'Brien, Plaintiff, represented by Stephen Earl Baril , Kaplan Voekler Cunningham & Frank PLC.

John Strause, Plaintiff, represented by Stephen Earl Baril , Kaplan Voekler Cunningham & Frank PLC.

Scott Weiss, Plaintiff, represented by David L. Zifkin , Boies Schiller & Flexner LLP & Edward H Takashima , Boies Schiller and Flexner LLP.

Paul Linnee, Plaintiff, represented by Caleb Marker , Zimmerman Reed LLP.

Gregg Clifton, Plaintiff, represented by Michael Everett Heygood , Heygood, Orr, Pearson.

Karen Henderson, Plaintiff, represented by Charles W. Miller , Heygood, Orr & Pearson & Michael Everett Heygood , Heygood, Orr, Pearson.

Romein Hernandez Martinez, Plaintiff, represented by Charles W. Miller , Heygood, Orr & Pearson & Michael Everett Heygood , Heygood, Orr, Pearson.

Ryan Inkel, Plaintiff, represented by Charles W. Miller , Heygood, Orr & Pearson & Michael Everett Heygood , Heygood, Orr, Pearson.

Amber Mace, Plaintiff, represented by Charles W. Miller , Heygood, Orr & Pearson & Michael Everett Heygood , Heygood, Orr, Pearson.

Cheryl Newby, Plaintiff, represented by Charles W. Miller , Heygood, Orr & Pearson & Michael Everett Heygood , Heygood, Orr, Pearson.

John C Villegas, Plaintiff, represented by Charles W. Miller , Heygood, Orr & Pearson & Michael Everett Heygood , Heygood, Orr, Pearson.

Dawn Dumont, Plaintiff, represented by Edward K. O'Brien , O'Brien Law Firm PC.

Zoran Baisch, Plaintiff, represented by Martis A Alex , Labaton Sucharow LLP & Thomas David Haklar , Law Office of Thomas D. Haklar.

Samuel R. Gates, Plaintiff, represented by Martis A Alex , Labaton Sucharow LLP & Thomas David Haklar , Law Office of Thomas D. Haklar.

Ruth Jelkmann, Plaintiff, represented by Martis A Alex , Labaton Sucharow LLP & Thomas David Haklar , Law Office of Thomas D. Haklar.

Ari Kalan, Plaintiff, represented by Behram Viraf Parekh , Kirtland & Packard LLP, Heather Marie Baker Dobbs , Kirtland and Packard LLP, Michael L Kelly , Kirtland and Packard LLP, Michael Louis Kelly , Kirtland & Packard LLP & Joshua Adam Fields , Kirtland and Packard LLP.

Sarah Riney, Plaintiff, represented by Arthur Camden Lewis , Lewis Babcock and Griffin, Badge Humphries , Lewis Babcock L.L.P., Frederick J Jekel , Jekel Doolittle, Paul J Doolittle , Jekel Doolittle, Ryan Michael McNamara , Call & Jensen & Scott P. Shaw , Call, Jensen & Ferrell.

Elizabeth Flieger, Plaintiff, represented by Roger Denton , Schlichter Bogard and Denton, LLP, Dana Jordan Hantack , Schlichter Bogard and Denton, LLP & Kristine Kraft , Schlichter Bogard and Denton, LLP.

Robert Fonte, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew J. Entwistle , Entwistle & Cappucci LLP.

Chris Scafuri, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey Louis Haberman , Schlesinger Law Offices & Scott P Schlesinger , Schlesinger Law Offices.

Judy Arick, Plaintiff, represented by Nathaniel L Orenstein , Berman DeValerio & Norman Berman , Berman DeValerio Pease Tabacco Burt & Pucillo.

Marty Arick, Plaintiff, represented by Nathaniel L Orenstein , Berman DeValerio & Norman Berman , Berman DeValerio Pease Tabacco Burt & Pucillo.

Rev. Anne B. Bancroft, Plaintiff, represented by Nathaniel L Orenstein , Berman DeValerio & Norman Berman , Berman DeValerio Pease Tabacco Burt & Pucillo.

John T Coates, Plaintiff, represented by Nathaniel L Orenstein , Berman DeValerio & Norman Berman , Berman DeValerio Pease Tabacco Burt & Pucillo.

Neil Jonathan Maki, Plaintiff, represented by George B Recile , One Galleria Blvd..

Cheryl Milons, Plaintiff, represented by Todd Allen Smith , Power Rogers and Smith, PC & Carolyn Daley Scott , Power Rogers & Smith, PC.

Jan Bures, Plaintiff, represented by K. Chris Todd , Kellogg, Huber, Hansen, Todd, Evans and Figel, P.L.L.C., James M. Webster, III , Kellogg, Huber, Hansen, Todd, Evans and Figel, PLLC & Nicholas Orion Hunter , Kellogg, Huber, Hansen, Todd, Evans and Figel.

The Cleveland Chiropractic College Foundation, Plaintiff, represented by Joshua Seth Devore , Cohen Milstein Sellers & Toll PLLC.

LARRY BUCHAN,, Plaintiff, represented by Adam Matthew Moskowitz , Christopher Brendan Healy , BATHGATE WEGENER WOLF PC & Robert J Neary , Kozyak Tropin Throckmorton LLP.

Judy Buchan, Plaintiff, represented by Adam Matthew Moskowitz , Christopher Brendan Healy , BATHGATE WEGENER WOLF PC & Robert J Neary , Kozyak Tropin Throckmorton LLP.

ARTHUR FIRMAN, Plaintiff, represented by Christopher Brendan Healy , BATHGATE WEGENER WOLF PC.

LAURA FIRMAN, Plaintiff, represented by Christopher Brendan Healy , BATHGATE WEGENER WOLF PC.

KIYO TOMA, Plaintiff, represented by Adam Matthew Moskowitz & Christopher Brendan Healy , BATHGATE WEGENER WOLF PC.

Christopher Boisselle, Plaintiff, represented by Alexis Garmey Chardon , Eimer Stahl LLP, Jacob Michael Hamann , Eimer Stahl Llp, Nathan P. Eimer , Eimer Stahl LLP & Vanessa G. Jacobsen , Eimer Stahl LLP.

CAROLYN CORWIN, Plaintiff, represented by Scott H Carr , Greene Broillet and Wheeler LLP.

Mark Corwin, Plaintiff, represented by Scott H Carr , Greene Broillet and Wheeler LLP.

Mari-Elena Davis, Plaintiff, represented by Alexis Garmey Chardon , Eimer Stahl LLP, Jacob Michael Hamann , Eimer Stahl Llp, Nathan P. Eimer , Eimer Stahl LLP & Vanessa G. Jacobsen , Eimer Stahl LLP.

Lief Doezema, Plaintiff, represented by Alexis Garmey Chardon , Eimer Stahl LLP, Jacob Michael Hamann , Eimer Stahl Llp, Nathan P. Eimer , Eimer Stahl LLP & Vanessa G. Jacobsen , Eimer Stahl LLP.

Ericsson Broadbent, Plaintiff, represented by Bernard Joseph DiMuro , DiMuro Ginsberg PC & Allan Steyer , Steyer Lowenthal Boodrookas Alvarez & Smith LLP.

Lane Krieger, Plaintiff, represented by John E Wiggins , Wiggins Sewell & Ogletree.

Tiffany Ford, Plaintiff, represented by William Boyle Porter , Blankingship & Keith PC, Marc M. Seltzer , Susman Godfrey LLP & Steven Gerald Sklaver , Susman Godfrey LLP.

Mark Pomerantz, Plaintiff, represented by William Boyle Porter , Blankingship & Keith PC, Marc M. Seltzer , Susman Godfrey LLP & Steven Gerald Sklaver , Susman Godfrey LLP.

JASON BONNER, Plaintiff, represented by Steven L. Nicholas , Cunningham, Bounds, LLC & William Earl Bonner , CUNNINGHAM BOUNDS LLC.

Marc Chechik, Plaintiff, Plaintiff, represented by John C. Kress , The Kress Law Firm, LLC & Jonathan E. Fortman , Law Office of Jonathan E. Fortman, LLC.

Marc Gustafson, Plaintiff, Plaintiff, represented by David W. Mitchell , Robbins Geller Rudman & Dowd LLP, Rachel L. Jensen , Robbins Gellar Rudman & Dowd LLP & Stuart Furman , Southern California Legal Center Inc.

Wahab Khan, Plaintiff, Plaintiff, represented by David W. Mitchell , Robbins Geller Rudman & Dowd LLP, Rachel L. Jensen , Robbins Gellar Rudman & Dowd LLP & Stuart Furman , Southern California Legal Center Inc.

Peter Levitt, Plaintiff, Plaintiff, represented by David W. Mitchell , Robbins Geller Rudman & Dowd LLP, Rachel L. Jensen , Robbins Gellar Rudman & Dowd LLP & Stuart Furman , Southern California Legal Center Inc.

Christina McMillen, Plaintiff, Plaintiff, represented by David W. Mitchell , Robbins Geller Rudman & Dowd LLP, Rachel L. Jensen , Robbins Gellar Rudman & Dowd LLP & Stuart Furman , Southern California Legal Center Inc.

Jon McMillen, Plaintiff, Plaintiff, represented by David W. Mitchell , Robbins Geller Rudman & Dowd LLP, Rachel L. Jensen , Robbins Gellar Rudman & Dowd LLP & Stuart Furman , Southern California Legal Center Inc.

Mark McMillen, Plaintiff, Plaintiff, represented by David W. Mitchell , Robbins Geller Rudman & Dowd LLP, Rachel L. Jensen , Robbins Gellar Rudman & Dowd LLP & Stuart Furman , Southern California Legal Center Inc.

Ralph McMillen, Plaintiff, Plaintiff, represented by David W. Mitchell , Robbins Geller Rudman & Dowd LLP, Rachel L. Jensen , Robbins Gellar Rudman & Dowd LLP & Stuart Furman , Southern California Legal Center Inc.

Jeffrey P. Heppard, Plaintiff, represented by CARLO SCARAMELLA , LAW OFFICES OF CARLO SCARAMELLA, LLC.

Vikki Wulf, Plaintiff, represented by Arthur Camden Lewis , Lewis Babcock and Griffin, Badge Humphries , Lewis Babcock L.L.P., Frederick J Jekel , Jekel Doolittle & Paul J. Doolittle , Jekel Doolittle.

BARBARA TRAVALIO, Plaintiff, represented by James S. Notis , Gardy & Notis, LLP.

GREGORY TRAVALIO, Plaintiff, represented by James S. Notis , Gardy & Notis, LLP.

The George Leon Family Trust, Plaintiff, represented by Mark Hanna , Murphy Anderson PLLC.

Benjamin Landau, Plaintiff, represented by Donald L Perelman , Fine Kaplan and Black, RPC, Gerard A Dever , Fine Kaplan and Black, RPC, J. Gerard Stranch, IV , Branstetter, Stranch & Jennings, PLLC, Joe P. Leniski, Jr. , Branstetter Stranch & Jennings, PLLC, Paul Costa , Fine, Kaplan and Black & Roberta D. Liebenberg , Fine Kaplan and Black, RPC.

Frederick Landell, Plaintiff, represented by Donald L Perelman , Fine Kaplan and Black, RPC, Gerard A Dever , Fine Kaplan and Black, RPC, J. Gerard Stranch, IV , Branstetter, Stranch & Jennings, PLLC, Joe P. Leniski, Jr. , Branstetter Stranch & Jennings, PLLC, Paul Costa , Fine, Kaplan and Black & Roberta D. Liebenberg , Fine Kaplan and Black, RPC.

WILLIAM ARMSTRONG, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan L. Clobes , Cafferty Clobes Meriwether & Sprengel LLP.

PATRICK BENAD, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan L. Clobes , Cafferty Clobes Meriwether & Sprengel LLP.

ED HENDRICKS, Plaintiff, represented by Sol H. Weiss , Anapol Schwartz Weiss Cohan Feldman & Smalley P.C..

JODY HENDRICKS, Plaintiff, represented by Sol H. Weiss , Anapol Schwartz Weiss Cohan Feldman & Smalley P.C..

Heidi Walas, Plaintiff, Plaintiff, represented by Frank M. Pitre , Cotchett Pitre & McCarthy, Joanna W. LiCalsi , Cotchett Pitre & McCarthy LLP, Joseph Winters Cotchett , Cotchett Pitre and McCarthy LLP, Joseph Charles Wilson , Curiale Wilson LLP, Nancy Leavitt Fineman , Cotchett Pitre and McCarthy LLP & Robert B. Hutchinson , Cotchett Pitre & McCarthy LLP.

Kamil Walas, Plaintiff, represented by Frank M. Pitre , Cotchett Pitre & McCarthy, Joanna W. LiCalsi , Cotchett Pitre & McCarthy LLP, Joseph Winters Cotchett , Cotchett Pitre and McCarthy LLP, Joseph Charles Wilson , Curiale Wilson LLP, Nancy Leavitt Fineman , Cotchett Pitre and McCarthy LLP & Robert B. Hutchinson , Cotchett Pitre & McCarthy LLP.

Victoria Clifford, Plaintiff, represented by Aron K. Liang , Minami Tamaki LLP, David M McClain , Kazan Mcclain Satterley and Greenwood APC, Denise Abrams , Kazan McClain Satterly & Greenwood APLC, Henry A Steinberg , Kazan McClain Satterly and Greenwood APLC, Jack W. Lee , Minami Tamaki, LLP, Jack Wing Lee , Minami Tamaki LLP, Sean Tamura-Sato , Minami Tamaki LLP & Henry Anthony Steinberg , Kazan McClain Satterley Greenwood.

Melinda Cooke, Plaintiff, represented by Aron K. Liang , Minami Tamaki LLP, David M McClain , Kazan Mcclain Satterley and Greenwood APC, Denise Abrams , Kazan McClain Satterly & Greenwood APLC, Henry A Steinberg , Kazan McClain Satterly and Greenwood APLC, Jack W. Lee , Minami Tamaki, LLP, Jack Wing Lee , Minami Tamaki LLP, Sean Tamura-Sato , Minami Tamaki LLP & Henry Anthony Steinberg , Kazan McClain Satterley Greenwood APLC.

Angela Gamez, Plaintiff, represented by Aron K. Liang , Minami Tamaki LLP, David M McClain , Kazan Mcclain Satterley and Greenwood APC, Denise Abrams , Kazan McClain Satterly & Greenwood APLC, Henry A Steinberg , Kazan McClain Satterly and Greenwood APLC, Jack W. Lee , Minami Tamaki, LLP, Jack Wing Lee , Minami Tamaki LLP, Sean Tamura-Sato , Minami Tamaki LLP & Henry Anthony Steinberg , Kazan McClain Satterley Greenwood APLC.

Julija Gelazis, Plaintiff, represented by Ivan Moe , Makarem & Associates, APLC, Jean-Paul Le Clercq , Makarem and Associates APLC, Randi L Thompson , Makarem and Associates & Ronald W Makarem , Makarem and Associates APLC.

Elaine Marlene Green, Plaintiff, represented by Aron K. Liang , Minami Tamaki LLP, David M McClain , Kazan Mcclain Satterley and Greenwood APC, Denise Abrams , Kazan McClain Satterly & Greenwood APLC, Henry A Steinberg , Kazan McClain Satterly and Greenwood APLC, Jack W. Lee , Minami Tamaki, LLP, Jack Wing Lee , Minami Tamaki LLP, Sean Tamura-Sato , Minami Tamaki LLP & Henry Anthony Steinberg , Kazan McClain Satterley Greenwood APLC.

Albert Kerelis, Plaintiff, represented by Ivan Moe , Makarem & Associates, APLC, Jean-Paul Le Clercq , Makarem and Associates APLC, Randi L Thompson , Makarem and Associates & Ronald W Makarem , Makarem and Associates APLC.

Carol Kim, Plaintiff, represented by Jean-Paul Le Clercq , Makarem and Associates APLC, Randi L Thompson , Makarem and Associates & Ronald W Makarem , Makarem and Associates APLC.

Paul O Leary, Plaintiff, represented by Aron K. Liang , Minami Tamaki LLP, David M McClain , Kazan Mcclain Satterley and Greenwood APC, Denise Abrams , Kazan McClain Satterly & Greenwood APLC, Henry A Steinberg , Kazan McClain Satterly and Greenwood APLC, Jack W. Lee , Minami Tamaki, LLP & Sean Tamura-Sato , Minami Tamaki LLP.

Brian Moench, Plaintiff, represented by Ivan Moe , Makarem & Associates, APLC, Jean-Paul Le Clercq , Makarem and Associates APLC, Randi L Thompson , Makarem and Associates & Ronald W Makarem , Makarem and Associates APLC.

Dylan Moench, Plaintiff, represented by Ivan Moe , Makarem & Associates, APLC, Jean-Paul Le Clercq , Makarem and Associates APLC, Randi L Thompson , Makarem and Associates & Ronald W Makarem , Makarem and Associates APLC.

Victor Navone, Plaintiff, represented by Aron K. Liang , Minami Tamaki LLP, David M McClain , Kazan Mcclain Satterley and Greenwood APC, Denise Abrams , Kazan McClain Satterly & Greenwood APLC, Henry A Steinberg , Kazan McClain Satterly and Greenwood APLC, Jack W. Lee , Minami Tamaki, LLP, Jack Wing Lee , Minami Tamaki LLP, Sean Tamura-Sato , Minami Tamaki LLP & Henry Anthony Steinberg , Kazan McClain Satterley Greenwood APLC.

Laureen Lee Robinson, Plaintiff, represented by Aron K. Liang , Minami Tamaki LLP, David M McClain , Kazan Mcclain Satterley and Greenwood APC, Denise Abrams , Kazan McClain Satterly & Greenwood APLC, Henry A Steinberg , Kazan McClain Satterly and Greenwood APLC, Jack W. Lee , Minami Tamaki, LLP, Jack Wing Lee , Minami Tamaki LLP, Sean Tamura-Sato , Minami Tamaki LLP & Henry Anthony Steinberg , Kazan McClain Satterley Greenwood APLC.

Carly Studer, Plaintiff, represented by Ivan Moe , Makarem & Associates, APLC, Jean-Paul Le Clercq , Makarem and Associates APLC, Randi L Thompson , Makarem and Associates & Ronald W Makarem , Makarem and Associates APLC.

Donita Thompson, Plaintiff, represented by Ivan Moe , Makarem & Associates, APLC, Jean-Paul Le Clercq , Makarem and Associates APLC, Randi L Thompson , Makarem and Associates & Ronald W Makarem , Makarem and Associates APLC.

Charissa Warme, Plaintiff, represented by Ivan Moe , Makarem & Associates, APLC, Jean-Paul Le Clercq , Makarem and Associates APLC, Randi L Thompson , Makarem and Associates & Ronald W Makarem , Makarem and Associates APLC.

Paul Warme, Plaintiff, represented by Ivan Moe , Makarem & Associates, APLC, Jean-Paul Le Clercq , Makarem and Associates APLC, Randi L Thompson , Makarem and Associates & Ronald W Makarem , Makarem and Associates APLC.

Amy Bergurd, Plaintiff, represented by David C. Wright , McCune Wright LLP, Jae Kook Kim , McCuneWright LLP, Richard D. McCune, Jr. , McCuneWright LLP, Robert C. O'Brien , Arent Fox LLP & Stephen Gerard Larson , Larson O'Brien LLP.

Chenggang Zhu, Plaintiff, represented by Frank S. Carleo , Shin P Yang Law Offices & Shin-Pen Yang , Ship P Yang Law Offices.

Sarah Hayden, Plaintiff, represented by Caleb Marker , ZIMMERMAN REED LLP & Charles S Zimmerman , Zimmerman Reed, PLLP.

Dario Medina, Plaintiff, represented by Caleb Marker , ZIMMERMAN REED LLP & Charles S Zimmerman , Zimmerman Reed, PLLP.

Audrey Barrett, Plaintiff, represented by Guy Michael Hohmann , Hohmann, Brophy and Shelton, PLLC, Jesse Zachary Weiss , Hohmann, Brophy and Shelton, PLLC, Ryan T. Shelton , Hohmann, Brophy & Shelton, PLLC & William B. Federman , Federman & Sherwood.

R. Patrick Bixler, Plaintiff, represented by Guy Michael Hohmann , Hohmann, Brophy and Shelton, PLLC, Jesse Zachary Weiss , Hohmann, Brophy and Shelton, PLLC, Ryan T. Shelton , Hohmann, Brophy & Shelton, PLLC & William B. Federman , Federman & Sherwood.

Haydn Schwedland, Plaintiff, represented by Guy Michael Hohmann , Hohmann, Brophy and Shelton, PLLC, Jesse Zachary Weiss , Hohmann, Brophy and Shelton, PLLC, Ryan T. Shelton , Hohmann, Brophy & Shelton, PLLC & William B. Federman , Federman & Sherwood.

Julie Chapla, Plaintiff, Plaintiff, represented by Adam J. McNeile , Kemnitzer, Barron & Krieg, LLP, Bryan Kemnitzer , Kemnitzer, Barron & Krieg, LLP, David Stellings , Lieff Cabraser Heimann and Bernstein LLP, Elizabeth Joan Cabraser , Lieff Cabraser Heimann & Bernstein, LLP, Kevin R. Budner , Lieff, Cabraser, Heimann and Bernstein, LLP, Mark A. Chavez , Chavez & Gertler LLP, Phong-Chau Gia Nguyen , Lieff Cabraser Heimann & Bernstein, LLP & Todd A. Walburg , Lieff Cabraser Heimann & Bernstein LLP.

Young Kim, Plaintiff, Plaintiff, represented by Adam J. McNeile , Kemnitzer, Barron & Krieg, LLP, Bryan Kemnitzer , Kemnitzer, Barron & Krieg, LLP, David Stellings , Lieff Cabraser Heimann and Bernstein LLP, Elizabeth Joan Cabraser , Lieff Cabraser Heimann & Bernstein, LLP, Kevin R. Budner , Lieff, Cabraser, Heimann and Bernstein, LLP, Mark A. Chavez , Chavez & Gertler LLP, Phong-Chau Gia Nguyen , Lieff Cabraser Heimann & Bernstein, LLP & Todd A. Walburg , Lieff Cabraser Heimann & Bernstein LLP.

Cristian Mendoza, Plaintiff, Plaintiff, represented by Adam J. McNeile , Kemnitzer, Barron & Krieg, LLP, Bryan Kemnitzer , Kemnitzer, Barron & Krieg, LLP, David Stellings , Lieff Cabraser Heimann and Bernstein LLP, Elizabeth Joan Cabraser , Lieff Cabraser Heimann & Bernstein, LLP, Kevin R. Budner , Lieff, Cabraser, Heimann and Bernstein, LLP, Mark A. Chavez , Chavez & Gertler LLP, Phong-Chau Gia Nguyen , Lieff Cabraser Heimann & Bernstein, LLP & Todd A. Walburg , Lieff Cabraser Heimann & Bernstein LLP.

Vincent Ray, Plaintiff, Plaintiff, represented by Adam J. McNeile , Kemnitzer, Barron & Krieg, LLP, Bryan Kemnitzer , Kemnitzer, Barron & Krieg, LLP, David Stellings , Lieff Cabraser Heimann and Bernstein LLP, Elizabeth Joan Cabraser , Lieff Cabraser Heimann & Bernstein, LLP, Kevin R. Budner , Lieff, Cabraser, Heimann and Bernstein, LLP, Mark A. Chavez , Chavez & Gertler LLP, Phong-Chau Gia Nguyen , Lieff Cabraser Heimann & Bernstein, LLP & Todd A. Walburg , Lieff Cabraser Heimann & Bernstein LLP.

Saskia Bryan, Plaintiff, represented by Alexis Garmey Chardon , Eimer Stahl LLP, Jacob Michael Hamann , Eimer Stahl Llp, Nathan P. Eimer , Eimer Stahl LLP & Vanessa G. Jacobsen , Eimer Stahl LLP.

Andrew Fiske, Plaintiff, represented by Alexis Garmey Chardon , Eimer Stahl LLP, Jacob Michael Hamann , Eimer Stahl Llp, Nathan P. Eimer , Eimer Stahl LLP & Vanessa G. Jacobsen , Eimer Stahl LLP.

Bryce Zucker, Plaintiff, represented by Jayne Conroy , Simmons Hanly Conroy, LLC, Paul J. Hanly, Jr. , Hanly Conroy Bierstein & Sheridan LLP & Sarah S. Burns , Simmons Hanly Conroy.

Michael K. Bennett, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew G. Deiss , Deiss Law PC, Brent A. Orozco , Deiss Law PC, Steven J. Joffee , Mitchell, Barlow & Mansfield, P.C., Christopher B. Sullivan , Price Parkinson & Kerr PLLC, Diana Fay Bradley , Deiss Law PC, J. Ryan Mitchell , Mitchell, Barlow & Mansfield, P.C. & Wesley D. Felix , Mitchell, Barlow, and Mansfield, P.C..

John Comerford, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew G. Deiss , Deiss Law PC, Brent A. Orozco , Deiss Law PC, Steven J. Joffee , Mitchell, Barlow & Mansfield, P.C., Christopher B. Sullivan , Price Parkinson & Kerr PLLC, Diana Fay Bradley , Deiss Law PC, J. Ryan Mitchell , Mitchell, Barlow & Mansfield, P.C. & Wesley D. Felix , Mitchell, Barlow & Mansfield, P.C..

THOMAS S. MCGRATH, Plaintiff, represented by James E. Cecchi , Carella Byrne Cecchi Olstein Brody & Agnello, P.C..

JAMES V. WILLIAMS, Plaintiff, represented by James E. Cecchi , Carella Byrne Cecchi Olstein Brody & Agnello, P.C..

Jorge Dell'Aquila, Plaintiff, represented by Judith L. Camilleri , Donahoo and Associates, Richard E. Donahoo , Donahoo & Associates PC & Sarah Louise Kokonas , Donahoo and Associates.

Frank Mosca, Plaintiff, represented by Alan Carl Milstein , Sherman Silverstein Kohl Rose and Podolsky, P.A..

Nita Singh, Plaintiff, represented by Alan Carl Milstein , Sherman Silverstein Kohl Rose and Podolsky, P.A..

Barry L Stein, Plaintiff, represented by James E. Cecchi , Carella Byrne Cecchi Olstein Brody & Agnello, P.C. & Robert Samuel Kitchenoff , Weinstein Kitchenoff and Asher LLC.

Danna Hendricks, on behalf of themselves and all others similary situated, Plaintiff, represented by Stuart M. Eppsteiner , Eppsteiner Law, APC, Andrew J. Kubik , Eppsteiner Law, APC & Stuart Marc Eppsteiner , Eppsteiner and Fiorica Attorneys, LLP.

Thomas Shaw, Plaintiff, represented by Robert B. Kleinman , The Kleinman Law Firm, PLLC.

Stevem E. Brier, Plaintiff, represented by Kevin Peter Roddy , Wilentz Goldman & Spitzer, PA.

Hope Brilla, Plaintiff, represented by James E. Cecchi , Carella Byrne Cecchi Olstein Brody & Agnello, P.C..

Sarah Collins, Plaintiff, represented by Daniel M. Cohen , Cuneo ilbert & LaDuca LLP.

Cynthia Hurrle, Plaintiff, represented by Daniel M. Cohen , Cuneo ilbert & LaDuca LLP.

Charlotte Kessy, Plaintiff, represented by Daniel M. Cohen , Cuneo ilbert & LaDuca LLP.

Mariah O'Brien, Plaintiff, represented by Daniel M. Cohen , Cuneo ilbert & LaDuca LLP.

Victor and Jennifer Bonilla, Plaintiff, represented by Matthew J. Preusch , Keller Rohrback LLP.

Deborah Brown, Plaintiff, represented by Allen Press , Jacobson Press and Fields P.C. & Joe Jacobson, Jacob , Jacobson Press and Fields, P.C..

Mike Holtshouser, Plaintiff, represented by Allen Press , Jacobson Press and Fields P.C., Joe D. Jacobson , Jacobson Press & Fields PC & Joe Jacobson, Jacob , Jacobson Press and Fields, P.C..

James Kauling, Plaintiff, represented by Allen Press , Jacobson Press and Fields P.C., Matthew B. Vianello , Jacobson Press & Fields PC & Joe Jacobson, Jacob , Jacobson Press and Fields, P.C..

Charles Kertz, Plaintiff, represented by Allen Press , Jacobson Press and Fields P.C. & Joe Jacobson, Jacob , Jacobson Press and Fields, P.C..

John C Lapicki, Plaintiff, represented by Allen Press , Jacobson Press and Fields P.C., Joe D. Jacobson , Jacobson Press & Fields PC & Joe Jacobson, Jacob , Jacobson Press and Fields, P.C..

Bryan Sechrist, Plaintiff, represented by Allen Press , Jacobson Press and Fields P.C., Joe Jacobson, Jacob , Jacobson Press and Fields, P.C. & Joe D. Jacobson , Jacobson Press & Fields PC.

Ariel Simmons, Plaintiff, represented by Allen Press , Jacobson Press and Fields P.C., Matthew B. Vianello , Jacobson Press & Fields PC & Joe Jacobson, Jacob , Jacobson Press and Fields, P.C..

Lynette Brady, Plaintiff, represented by David Michael Kopstein , Kopstein & Associates PC.

CAREN GOLDSTEIN, Plaintiff, represented by EDWARD A. DIVER , LANGER GROGAN & DIVER PC, HOWARD I. LANGER , LANGER GROGAN & DIVER PC, JOHN E. SINDONI , BONI & ZACK LLC, Joshua D. Snyder , Boni & Zack LLC, Michael J. Boni , Boni & Zack LLC & PETER E. LECKMAN , LANGER GROGAN & DIVER.

GERTRUDE PUNARO THOMAS, Plaintiff, represented by EDWARD A. DIVER , LANGER GROGAN & DIVER PC, HOWARD I. LANGER , LANGER GROGAN & DIVER PC, JOHN E. SINDONI , BONI & ZACK LLC, Joshua D. Snyder , Boni & Zack LLC, Michael J. Boni , Boni & Zack LLC & PETER E. LECKMAN , LANGER GROGAN & DIVER.

CRISTIN WEBSTER, Plaintiff, represented by EDWARD A. DIVER , LANGER GROGAN & DIVER PC, HOWARD I. LANGER , LANGER GROGAN & DIVER PC, JOHN E. SINDONI , BONI & ZACK LLC, Joshua D. Snyder , Boni & Zack LLC, Michael J. Boni , Boni & Zack LLC & PETER E. LECKMAN , LANGER GROGAN & DIVER.

BETSY WEITZMAN, Plaintiff, represented by EDWARD A. DIVER , LANGER GROGAN & DIVER PC, HOWARD I. LANGER , LANGER GROGAN & DIVER PC, JOHN E. SINDONI , BONI & ZACK LLC, Joshua D. Snyder , Boni & Zack LLC, Michael J. Boni , Boni & Zack LLC & PETER E. LECKMAN , LANGER GROGAN & DIVER.

SETH ALLISON, Plaintiff, represented by EDWARD A. DIVER , LANGER GROGAN & DIVER PC, HOWARD I. LANGER , LANGER GROGAN & DIVER PC, JOHN E. SINDONI , BONI & ZACK LLC, Joshua D. Snyder , Boni & Zack LLC, Michael J. Boni , Boni & Zack LLC, PETER E. LECKMAN , LANGER GROGAN & DIVER & John Elliott Sindoni , Boni and Zack LLC.

Terri Butterwei, Plaintiff, represented by Marc M. Seltzer , Susman Godfrey LLP & Steven Gerald Sklaver , Susman Godfrey LLP.

Callum Dorey, Plaintiff, represented by Marc M. Seltzer , Susman Godfrey LLP & Steven Gerald Sklaver , Susman Godfrey LLP.

Joshua R. Geller, Plaintiff, represented by Marc M. Seltzer , Susman Godfrey LLP & Steven Gerald Sklaver , Susman Godfrey LLP.

Michelle Geller, Plaintiff, represented by Marc M. Seltzer , Susman Godfrey LLP & Steven Gerald Sklaver , Susman Godfrey LLP.

Rich Hill, indvidually and on behalf of all others similarly situated, Plaintiff, represented by Marc M. Seltzer , Susman Godfrey LLP, Matthew R. Berry , Susman Godfrey LLP, Steven G. Sklaver , Susman Godfrey LLP & Steven Gerald Sklaver , Susman Godfrey LLP.

Marcia Andru Moshe, Plaintiff, represented by Marc M. Seltzer , Susman Godfrey LLP & Steven Gerald Sklaver , Susman Godfrey LLP.

Mireya Perez, Plaintiff, represented by Marc M. Seltzer , Susman Godfrey LLP & Steven Gerald Sklaver , Susman Godfrey LLP.

Alexa Clark, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan L. Bleichner , Chestnut Cambronne PA, Francis J. Rondoni , Chestnut Cambronne, PA, Jeffrey D. Bores , Chestnut & Cambronne, H. Clay Barnett, III , Beasley, Allen, Crow, Methvin, Portis and Miles, P.C. & W. Daniel Miles, III , Beasley Allen Crow Methvin Portis & Miles.

Matthew Mulvahill, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan L. Bleichner , Chestnut Cambronne PA & Francis J. Rondoni , Chestnut Cambronne, PA.

Terry White, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan L. Bleichner , Chestnut Cambronne PA, Francis J. Rondoni , Chestnut Cambronne, PA & Jeffrey D. Bores , Chestnut Cambronne PA.

Matthew . Smith, Plaintiff, represented by Mark R. Niemeyer , Niemeyer Grebel & Kruse LLC, Trent Miracle , Simmons Hanly Conroy, Michael S. Kruse , Niemeyer Grebel & Kruse LLC & Paul J. Hanly, Jr. , Hanly Conroy Bierstein & Sheridan LLP.

Felix Stegen, Plaintiff, represented by Gerald J Diaz, Jr , The Diaz Law Firm PLLC, Gerald Joseph Diaz, Jr. , Diaz Law Firm, PLLC, James R Segars, III , The Diaz Law Firm PLLC & Ryan L Thompson , Watts Guerra Craft LLP.

Keith Walker, Plaintiff, represented by Andre M. Mura , Gibbs Law Group LLP, Elizabeth C. Pritzker , Pritzker Levine LLP, Elizabeth Cheryl Pritzker , Pritzker Levine LLP, Eric H. Gibbs , Girard Gibbs LLP, Jonathan K. Levine , Pritzker Levine LLP, Scott M. Grzenczyk , Girard Gibbs LLP, Shiho Yamamoto , Pritzker Levine LLP & Steven Augustine Lopez , Girard Gibbs LLP.

Koudsi, Inc, Plaintiff, represented by Adam Morris Rose , Law Office of Robert Starr, Robert L. Starr , Law Office of Robert L. Starr APC & Stephen M. Harris , Law Office of Stephen M. Harris PC.

Steven Owens, Plaintiff, represented by Bruce Daniel Greenberg , Lite Depalma Greenberg LLC, Joseph J. DePalma , Lite DePalma Greenberg, LLC, MAYRA VELEZ TARANTINO , PATUNAS TARANTINO LLC & Vincent J. Esades , Heins Mills & Olson, P.L.C..

ALEX PUETZ, Plaintiff, represented by Bruce Daniel Greenberg , Lite Depalma Greenberg LLC, Joseph J. DePalma , Lite DePalma Greenberg, LLC, MAYRA VELEZ TARANTINO , PATUNAS TARANTINO LLC & Vincent J. Esades , Heins Mills & Olson, P.L.C..

Steve Peterson, Plaintiff, represented by Vincent J. Esades , Heins Mills & Olson, P.L.C..

HANA VON OISTE, Plaintiff, represented by Bruce Daniel Greenberg , Lite Depalma Greenberg LLC, Joseph J. DePalma , Lite DePalma Greenberg, LLC, MAYRA VELEZ TARANTINO , PATUNAS TARANTINO LLC & Vincent J. Esades , Heins Mills & Olson, P.L.C..

Janet Levy Pauli, Plaintiff, represented by Lynn Lincoln Sarko , Keller Rohrback L.L.P., Tana Lin , Keller Rohrback LLP & Gretchen Freeman Cappio , Keller Rohrback, LLP.

Tiffany Omicioli, indvidually and on behalf of all others similarly situated, Plaintiff, represented by William Richard Restis , Finkelstien & Krinsk LLP.

Jeremy Bowman, Plaintiff, represented by Amy Williams-Derry , Keller Rohrback L.L.P., Lynn L. Sarko , KELLER ROHRBACK, L.L.P., Lynn Lincoln Sarko , Keller Rohrback L.L.P., Tana Lin , Keller Rohrback LLP & Gretchen Freeman Cappio , Keller Rohrback, LLP.

Dan Green, Plaintiff, represented by Amy Williams-Derry , Keller Rohrback L.L.P., Lynn L. Sarko , KELLER ROHRBACK, L.L.P., Lynn Lincoln Sarko , Keller Rohrback L.L.P., Tana Lin , Keller Rohrback LLP & Gretchen Freeman Cappio , Keller Rohrback, LLP.

Angela Jolly, Plaintiff, represented by Amy Williams-Derry , Keller Rohrback L.L.P., Lynn L. Sarko , KELLER ROHRBACK, L.L.P., Tana Lin , Keller Rohrback LLP, Gretchen Freeman Cappio , Keller Rohrback, LLP & Lynn Lincoln Sarko , Keller Rohrback L.L.P..

Robert Marcolini, Plaintiff, represented by Amy Williams-Derry , Keller Rohrback L.L.P., Lynn L. Sarko , KELLER ROHRBACK, L.L.P., Tana Lin , Keller Rohrback LLP, Gretchen Freeman Cappio , Keller Rohrback, LLP & Lynn Lincoln Sarko , Keller Rohrback L.L.P..

Carl Robinson, Plaintiff, represented by Amy Williams-Derry , Keller Rohrback L.L.P., Lynn L. Sarko , KELLER ROHRBACK, L.L.P., Lynn Lincoln Sarko , Keller Rohrback L.L.P., Tana Lin , Keller Rohrback LLP & Gretchen Freeman Cappio , Keller Rohrback, LLP.

Adam Spring, Plaintiff, represented by Amy Williams-Derry , Keller Rohrback L.L.P., Lynn L. Sarko , KELLER ROHRBACK, L.L.P., Tana Lin , Keller Rohrback LLP, Gretchen Freeman Cappio , Keller Rohrback, LLP & Lynn Lincoln Sarko , Keller Rohrback L.L.P..

David Doebler, Plaintiff, represented by John Gravante, III , Podhurst Orseck, P.A. & Peter Prieto , Podhurst Orseck, P.A..

Helen Bullard, Plaintiff, represented by Joe P. Leniski, Jr. , Branstetter Stranch & Jennings, PLLC, John G. Emerson , Emerson Scott LLP, Samuel M. Ward , Barrack Rodos & Bacine, Stephen R. Basser , Barrack, Rodos & Bacine, David G. Scott , EMERSON SCOTT LLP, J. Gerard Stranch, IV , Branstetter, Stranch & Jennings, PLLC, James Gerard Stranch, IV , Branstetter Stranch & Jennings & Jeffrey W. Golan , Barrack Rodos & Bacine.

Kathleen O'Leary, Plaintiff, represented by James E. Cecchi , Carella Byrne Cecchi Olstein Brody & Agnello, P.C..

David Latvick, Plaintiff, represented by Lynn Lincoln Sarko , Keller Rohrback L.L.P., Tana Lin , Keller Rohrback LLP & Gretchen Freeman Cappio , Keller Rohrback, LLP.

Drew Schembre, Plaintiff, represented by Tana Lin , Keller Rohrback LLP & Gretchen Freeman Cappio , Keller Rohrback, LLP.

Anthony Conte, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew J. Entwistle , Entwistle & Cappucci LLP, Eric Todd Kanefsky , Bernstein Litowitz Berger & Grossmann LLP & Andrew John Entwistle , Entwistle and Cappucci LLP.

Antonio Arroyo, Plaintiff, represented by James E. Cecchi , Carella Byrne Cecchi Olstein Brody & Agnello, P.C..

Christopher Auman, Plaintiff, represented by James E. Cecchi , Carella Byrne Cecchi Olstein Brody & Agnello, P.C..

Angela Barry, Plaintiff, represented by James E. Cecchi , Carella Byrne Cecchi Olstein Brody & Agnello, P.C..

Elmer Brinkman, Plaintiff, represented by James E. Cecchi , Carella Byrne Cecchi Olstein Brody & Agnello, P.C..

Steven Chen, Plaintiff, represented by James E. Cecchi , Carella Byrne Cecchi Olstein Brody & Agnello, P.C..

Teresa Delaney, Plaintiff, represented by James E. Cecchi , Carella Byrne Cecchi Olstein Brody & Agnello, P.C..

Erick Fernandez, Plaintiff, represented by James E. Cecchi , Carella Byrne Cecchi Olstein Brody & Agnello, P.C..

Brian Good, Plaintiff, represented by James E. Cecchi , Carella Byrne Cecchi Olstein Brody & Agnello, P.C..

Stacy Good, Plaintiff, represented by James E. Cecchi , Carella Byrne Cecchi Olstein Brody & Agnello, P.C..

Dylan Hanson, Plaintiff, represented by James E. Cecchi , Carella Byrne Cecchi Olstein Brody & Agnello, P.C. & Gretchen Freeman Cappio , Keller Rohrback, LLP.

Kathi Irwin, Plaintiff, represented by James E. Cecchi , Carella Byrne Cecchi Olstein Brody & Agnello, P.C..

Mark Maddox, Plaintiff, represented by James E. Cecchi , Carella Byrne Cecchi Olstein Brody & Agnello, P.C..

Holly Myers, Plaintiff, represented by James E. Cecchi , Carella Byrne Cecchi Olstein Brody & Agnello, P.C..

Robert Penzler, Plaintiff, represented by James E. Cecchi , Carella Byrne Cecchi Olstein Brody & Agnello, P.C..

Dulce Rodriguez, Plaintiff, represented by James E. Cecchi , Carella Byrne Cecchi Olstein Brody & Agnello, P.C..

Karl Schickel, Plaintiff, represented by James E. Cecchi , Carella Byrne Cecchi Olstein Brody & Agnello, P.C..

Tyrone Smith, Plaintiff, represented by James E. Cecchi , Carella Byrne Cecchi Olstein Brody & Agnello, P.C..

Heather Sonnenberg, Plaintiff, represented by James E. Cecchi , Carella Byrne Cecchi Olstein Brody & Agnello, P.C..

Jason Throckmorton, Plaintiff, represented by James E. Cecchi , Carella Byrne Cecchi Olstein Brody & Agnello, P.C..

Rajnish Verman, Plaintiff, represented by James E. Cecchi , Carella Byrne Cecchi Olstein Brody & Agnello, P.C..

Derris Powell, Plaintiff, represented by James E. Cecchi , Carella Byrne Cecchi Olstein Brody & Agnello, P.C..

Mary Powell, Plaintiff, represented by James E. Cecchi , Carella Byrne Cecchi Olstein Brody & Agnello, P.C..

William Stone, Plaintiff, represented by James E. Cecchi , Carella Byrne Cecchi Olstein Brody & Agnello, P.C..

Loi Stoval, Plaintiff, represented by James E. Cecchi , Carella Byrne Cecchi Olstein Brody & Agnello, P.C..

M.D. Ira A. Morris, Plaintiff, represented by Richard Forlani Neely , Neely and Callaghan.

Kevin Morris, Plaintiff, represented by Tana Lin , Keller Rohrback LLP & Gretchen Freeman Cappio , Keller Rohrback, LLP.

Paul Krawitz, Plaintiff, represented by DAVID JOHN STANOCH , GOLOMB & HONIK, P.C. & Richard Moss Golomb , Golomb Honik.

John Puglisi, Plaintiff, represented by DAVID JOHN STANOCH , GOLOMB & HONIK, P.C. & Richard Moss Golomb , Golomb Honik.

Melissa Wittig, Plaintiff, represented by DAVID JOHN STANOCH , GOLOMB & HONIK, P.C. & Richard Moss Golomb , Golomb Honik.

Meggan Heinz, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey Louis Haberman , Schlesinger Law Offices & Scott P Schlesinger , Schlesinger Law Offices.

Hanneke Sijmons, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey Louis Haberman , Schlesinger Law Offices & Scott P Schlesinger , Schlesinger Law Offices.

Travis Boothe, Plaintiff, represented by Stephen Earl Baril , Kaplan Voekler Cunningham & Frank PLC.

H. Peter Fester, Plaintiff, represented by Stephen Earl Baril , Kaplan Voekler Cunningham & Frank PLC.

Grace Fritz, Plaintiff, represented by Stephen Earl Baril , Kaplan Voekler Cunningham & Frank PLC.

DANIEL GOLDMAN, Plaintiff, represented by Gary S. Graifman , Kantrowitz Goldhamer & Graifman, P.C., Howard Theodore Longman , Stull, Stull & Brody & Patrice L. Bishop , Stull, Stull & Brody.

Marisa Garcia, Plaintiff, represented by Stephen Earl Baril , Kaplan Voekler Cunningham & Frank PLC.

Michael Ghezzi, Plaintiff, represented by James E. Cecchi , Carella Byrne Cecchi Olstein Brody & Agnello, P.C..

JAMES K. HARRIS, Plaintiff, represented by Gary S. Graifman , Kantrowitz Goldhamer & Graifman, P.C..

Barry Henry, Plaintiff, represented by Jarrett Lee Ellzey, Jr , Hughes Ellzey LLP, Kenneth T. Fibich , Fibich Hampton & Leebron, LLP & William Craft Hughes , Hughes Ellzey LLP.

Robert Henry, Plaintiff, represented by Stephen Earl Baril , Kaplan Voekler Cunningham & Frank PLC.

Dan Maldonado, Plaintiff, represented by Peter Andrew Miller , Miller Legal LLC.

Thomas Mullen, Plaintiff, represented by Stephen Earl Baril , Kaplan Voekler Cunningham & Frank PLC.

Bill O'Brien, Plaintiff, represented by Peter Andrew Miller , Miller Legal LLC.

KURT PHILLIPS, Plaintiff, represented by Gary S. Graifman , Kantrowitz Goldhamer & Graifman, P.C..

John Rinehart, Plaintiff, represented by Stephen Earl Baril , Kaplan Voekler Cunningham & Frank PLC.

Steve Struck, Plaintiff, represented by Stephen Earl Baril , Kaplan Voekler Cunningham & Frank PLC.

Matthew Gee, Plaintiff, represented by Seth Levethal Cardeli , Janet Jenner and Suggs LLC & Steven Jay German , German Rubenstein, LLP.

JONATHAN BACZEWSKI, Plaintiff, represented by ADAM M. SLATER , MAZIE SLATER KATZ & FREEMAN, DAVID A. MAZIE , MAZIE, SLATER, KATZ & FREEMAN, LLP. & Matthew Ross Mendelsohn , Mazie Slater Katz Freeman, LLC.

MARK BRONG, Plaintiff, represented by ADAM M. SLATER , MAZIE SLATER KATZ & FREEMAN, DAVID A. MAZIE , MAZIE, SLATER, KATZ & FREEMAN, LLP. & Matthew Ross Mendelsohn , Mazie Slater Katz Freeman, LLC.

Linda Lefkowitz, Plaintiff, represented by Alexander H. Schmidt , Wolf Haldenstein Adler Freeman & Herz LLP.

Lewis Farber, Plaintiff, represented by Alexander H. Schmidt , Wolf Haldenstein Adler Freeman & Herz LLP.

AARON WOLF, Plaintiff, represented by Bruce Daniel Greenberg , Lite Depalma Greenberg LLC & Jason Scott Hartley , Stueve Siegel Hanson, LLP.

DEBRA J. HUNTER, Plaintiff, represented by CHRISTOPHER J. MCGINN , Law Office of Christopher J. McGinn & Matthew Scott Oorbeek , THE WOLF LAW FIRM LLC.

NINA SEIGELSTEIN, Plaintiff, represented by CHRISTOPHER J. MCGINN , Law Office of Christopher J. McGinn & Matthew Scott Oorbeek , THE WOLF LAW FIRM LLC.

CHARLES M. HART, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew P. Bell , Locks Law Firm, Franklin P. Solomon , Solomon Law Firm, LLC, James A Barry , Locks Law Firm & MICHAEL A. GALPERN , LOCKS LAW FIRM, LLC.

JEANETTE TALESE, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew P. Bell , Locks Law Firm, Franklin P. Solomon , Solomon Law Firm, LLC, James A Barry , Locks Law Firm & MICHAEL A. GALPERN , LOCKS LAW FIRM, LLC.

DANIEL R. VOLKEMA, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew P. Bell , Locks Law Firm, Franklin P. Solomon , Solomon Law Firm, LLC, James A Barry , Locks Law Firm & MICHAEL A. GALPERN , LOCKS LAW FIRM, LLC.

Richard Taylor, Plaintiff, represented by Tana Lin , Keller Rohrback LLP & Gretchen Freeman Cappio , Keller Rohrback, LLP.

Andrew Kannapel, Plaintiff, represented by James E. Cecchi , Carella Byrne Cecchi Olstein Brody & Agnello, P.C..

Joseph V. Bozzelli, Plaintiff, represented by J. Gerard Stranch, IV , Branstetter, Stranch & Jennings, PLLC, Benjamin A Gastel , Branstetter, Stranch & Jennings, PLLC & Joe P. Leniski, Jr. , Branstetter Stranch & Jennings, PLLC.

Stephen E. Drachler, Plaintiff, represented by James E. Cecchi , Carella Byrne Cecchi Olstein Brody & Agnello, P.C..

Remy Rope, Plaintiff, represented by James E. Cecchi , Carella Byrne Cecchi Olstein Brody & Agnello, P.C..

Tyler Merz, Plaintiff, represented by Lynn L. Sarko , KELLER ROHRBACK, L.L.P. & Tana Lin , Keller Rohrback LLP.

Keith Adelsohn, Plaintiff, represented by Lane Lanier Vines , Berger Montague, P.C., Peter S. Pearlman , Cohn Lifland Pearlman Herrmann and Knopf, LLP & Sherrie R. Savett , Berger & Montague, P.C..

Kenneth Calicchio, Plaintiff, represented by Lane Lanier Vines , Berger Montague, P.C., Peter S. Pearlman , Cohn Lifland Pearlman Herrmann and Knopf, LLP & Sherrie R. Savett , Berger & Montague, P.C..

Lorryn Calicchio, Plaintiff, represented by Lane Lanier Vines , Berger Montague, P.C., Peter S. Pearlman , Cohn Lifland Pearlman Herrmann and Knopf, LLP & Sherrie R. Savett , Berger & Montague, P.C..

Walter Chiles, Plaintiff, represented by Lane Lanier Vines , Berger Montague, P.C., Peter S. Pearlman , Cohn Lifland Pearlman Herrmann and Knopf, LLP & Sherrie R. Savett , Berger & Montague, P.C..

Connor English, Plaintiff, represented by Sherrie R. Savett , Berger & Montague, P.C..

Alan Greenberg, Plaintiff, represented by Lane Lanier Vines , Berger Montague, P.C., Peter S. Pearlman , Cohn Lifland Pearlman Herrmann and Knopf, LLP & Sherrie R. Savett , Berger & Montague, P.C..

Elizabeth Handy, Plaintiff, represented by Lane Lanier Vines , Berger Montague, P.C., Peter S. Pearlman , Cohn Lifland Pearlman Herrmann and Knopf, LLP & Sherrie R. Savett , Berger & Montague, P.C..

Jeffrey Hurt, Plaintiff, represented by Lane Lanier Vines , Berger Montague, P.C., Peter S. Pearlman , Cohn Lifland Pearlman Herrmann and Knopf, LLP & Sherrie R. Savett , Berger & Montague, P.C..

Sally Johnston, Plaintiff, represented by Lane Lanier Vines , Berger Montague, P.C., Peter S. Pearlman , Cohn Lifland Pearlman Herrmann and Knopf, LLP & Sherrie R. Savett , Berger & Montague, P.C..

Robert Lehman, Plaintiff, represented by Lane Lanier Vines , Berger Montague, P.C., Peter S. Pearlman , Cohn Lifland Pearlman Herrmann and Knopf, LLP & Sherrie R. Savett , Berger & Montague, P.C..

Carmella Libolt, Plaintiff, represented by Lane Lanier Vines , Berger Montague, P.C., Peter S. Pearlman , Cohn Lifland Pearlman Herrmann and Knopf, LLP & Sherrie R. Savett , Berger & Montague, P.C..

Nicole Pin Mazza, Plaintiff, represented by Lane Lanier Vines , Berger Montague, P.C., Peter S. Pearlman , Cohn Lifland Pearlman Herrmann and Knopf, LLP & Sherrie R. Savett , Berger & Montague, P.C..

Trevar Mazza, Plaintiff, represented by Lane Lanier Vines , Berger Montague, P.C., Peter S. Pearlman , Cohn Lifland Pearlman Herrmann and Knopf, LLP & Sherrie R. Savett , Berger & Montague, P.C..

Constance McIntosh, Plaintiff, represented by Lane Lanier Vines , Berger Montague, P.C., Peter S. Pearlman , Cohn Lifland Pearlman Herrmann and Knopf, LLP & Sherrie R. Savett , Berger & Montague, P.C..

George Mohr, Plaintiff, represented by Lane Lanier Vines , Berger Montague, P.C., Peter S. Pearlman , Cohn Lifland Pearlman Herrmann and Knopf, LLP & Sherrie R. Savett , Berger & Montague, P.C..

Roger Schofield, Plaintiff, represented by Lane Lanier Vines , Berger Montague, P.C., Peter S. Pearlman , Cohn Lifland Pearlman Herrmann and Knopf, LLP & Sherrie R. Savett , Berger & Montague, P.C..

Salvatore Sellitto, Plaintiff, represented by Lane Lanier Vines , Berger Montague, P.C., Peter S. Pearlman , Cohn Lifland Pearlman Herrmann and Knopf, LLP & Sherrie R. Savett , Berger & Montague, P.C..

Raymond Stocker, Plaintiff, represented by Lane Lanier Vines , Berger Montague, P.C., Peter S. Pearlman , Cohn Lifland Pearlman Herrmann and Knopf, LLP & Sherrie R. Savett , Berger & Montague, P.C..

Jolene Stubbs, Plaintiff, represented by Lane Lanier Vines , Berger Montague, P.C., Peter S. Pearlman , Cohn Lifland Pearlman Herrmann and Knopf, LLP & Sherrie R. Savett , Berger & Montague, P.C..

Janusz Minkina, Plaintiff, represented by Alexander H. Schmidt , Wolf Haldenstein Adler Freeman & Herz LLP.

Walter Muroya, Plaintiff, represented by Alexander H. Schmidt , Wolf Haldenstein Adler Freeman & Herz LLP.

Gregory H Skidmore, Plaintiff, represented by Alexander H. Schmidt , Wolf Haldenstein Adler Freeman & Herz LLP.

Charles Allen, Plaintiff, represented by Daniel O Rose , Kreindler and Kreindler LLP, Noah H. Kushlefsky , Kreindler & Kreindler LLP & James P. Kreindler , Kreindler and Kreindler LLP.

CARL BATISTE, Plaintiff, represented by Daniel O Rose , Kreindler and Kreindler LLP & Noah H. Kushlefsky , Kreindler & Kreindler LLP.

GEORGE COYNE, Plaintiff, represented by Daniel O Rose , Kreindler and Kreindler LLP & Noah H. Kushlefsky , Kreindler & Kreindler LLP.

ANGELA DOTSON, Plaintiff, represented by Daniel O Rose , Kreindler and Kreindler LLP & Noah H. Kushlefsky , Kreindler & Kreindler LLP.

CHRISTIAN DUARTE, Plaintiff, represented by Daniel O Rose , Kreindler and Kreindler LLP & Noah H. Kushlefsky , Kreindler & Kreindler LLP.

DANIEL FLYNN, Plaintiff, represented by Daniel O Rose , Kreindler and Kreindler LLP & Noah H. Kushlefsky , Kreindler & Kreindler LLP.

SHARI JAY, Plaintiff, represented by Daniel O Rose , Kreindler and Kreindler LLP & Noah H. Kushlefsky , Kreindler & Kreindler LLP.

Lisa Johnson, Plaintiff, represented by Daniel O Rose , Kreindler and Kreindler LLP & Noah H. Kushlefsky , Kreindler & Kreindler LLP.

Jennifer Jones, Plaintiff, represented by Daniel O Rose , Kreindler and Kreindler LLP & Noah H. Kushlefsky , Kreindler & Kreindler LLP.

ROBERT LENKE, Plaintiff, represented by Daniel O Rose , Kreindler and Kreindler LLP & Noah H. Kushlefsky , Kreindler & Kreindler LLP.

Steven Mendoza, Plaintiff, represented by Steven Mendoza, PRO SE.

JORDAN PIPPEN, Plaintiff, represented by Daniel O Rose , Kreindler and Kreindler LLP & Noah H. Kushlefsky , Kreindler & Kreindler LLP.

VINCENT POLLOCK, Plaintiff, represented by Daniel O Rose , Kreindler and Kreindler LLP & Noah H. Kushlefsky , Kreindler & Kreindler LLP.

MARCOS RODRIGUES, Plaintiff, represented by Daniel O Rose , Kreindler and Kreindler LLP & Noah H. Kushlefsky , Kreindler & Kreindler LLP.

TROY RUDOLPH, Plaintiff, represented by Daniel O Rose , Kreindler and Kreindler LLP & Noah H. Kushlefsky , Kreindler & Kreindler LLP.

DONOVAN SCHWEIGERT, Plaintiff, represented by Daniel O Rose , Kreindler and Kreindler LLP & Noah H. Kushlefsky , Kreindler & Kreindler LLP.

TERESA TOLER, Plaintiff, represented by Daniel O Rose , Kreindler and Kreindler LLP & Noah H. Kushlefsky , Kreindler & Kreindler LLP.

CONGXIANG ZHA, Plaintiff, represented by Daniel O Rose , Kreindler and Kreindler LLP & Noah H. Kushlefsky , Kreindler & Kreindler LLP.

DAVID MEADE, Plaintiff, represented by Daniel O Rose , Kreindler and Kreindler LLP.

CHRISTOPHER SPRINGFIELD, Plaintiff, represented by James E. Cecchi , Carella Byrne Cecchi Olstein Brody & Agnello, P.C..

Matthew Ray Lively, Plaintiff, represented by David R. Barney, Jr. , THOMPSON BARNEY, Kevin W. Thompson , THOMPSON BARNEY, Mark F. Underwood , UNDERWOOD & PROCTOR LAW OFFICES & P. Rodney Jackson , LAW OFFICE OF P. RODNEY JACKSON.

William Moyer, Plaintiff, represented by A Bates Butler, III , Law Offices of A Bates Butler III LLC & William B. Federman , Federman & Sherwood.

Iraj Abdy, Plaintiff, represented by Todd D. Carpenter , Carpenter Law Group, Arthur Mahony Murray , Murray Law Firm, Edwin John Kilpela, Jr. , Carlson Lynch LTD & Gary F Lynch , Carlson Lynch Sweet & Kilpela, LLP.

Kenneth Krauklis, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew Charles Murphy , DiTommaso Lubin, P.C., Patrick Doyle Austermuehle , DiTommaso Lubin, P.C., Peter Scott Lubin , DiTommaso Lubin, P.C. & Vincent Louis DiTommaso , DiTommaso Lubin, P.C..

Mary Mullen, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew Charles Murphy , DiTommaso Lubin, P.C., Patrick Doyle Austermuehle , DiTommaso Lubin, P.C., Peter Scott Lubin , DiTommaso Lubin, P.C. & Vincent Louis DiTommaso , DiTommaso Lubin, P.C..

Weber, Inc., Plaintiff, represented by Jason Scott Leiker , Levy Craig Law Firm & Shane C. Mecham , Levy Craig Law Firm, PC.

Christopher Haitz, Jr., Plaintiff, represented by Daniel Feist Schreck , Law Offices of G. Oliver Koppell, G. Oliver Koppell , Law Offices of G. Oliv