Attorney(s) appearing for the Case
Brenda Perez Comardelle, Plaintiff, represented by Gerolyn Petit Roussel , Roussel & Clement, Jonathan Brett Clement , Roussel & Clement, Lauren Roussel Clement , Roussel & Clement & Perry Joseph Roussel, Jr. , Roussel & Clement.
Melissa Comardelle, Plaintiff, represented by Gerolyn Petit Roussel , Roussel & Clement, Jonathan Brett Clement , Roussel & Clement, Lauren Roussel Clement , Roussel & Clement & Perry Joseph Roussel, Jr. , Roussel & Clement.
Pamela Comardelle, Plaintiff, represented by Gerolyn Petit Roussel , Roussel & Clement, Jonathan Brett Clement , Roussel & Clement, Lauren Roussel Clement , Roussel & Clement & Perry Joseph Roussel, Jr. , Roussel & Clement.
CBS Corporation, Defendant, represented by John Joseph Hainkel, III , Frilot L.L.C., Angela M. Bowlin , Frilot L.L.C., James H. Brown, Jr. , Frilot L.L.C., Meredith K. Keenan , Frilot L.L.C., Peter R. Tafaro , Frilot L.L.C., Rebecca Abbott Zotti , Frilot L.L.C., Rose Marie Wade , Evert Weathersby Houff & William Davis Harvard , Evert Weathersby Houff.
Huntington Ingalls Incorporated, Defendant, represented by Brian C. Bossier , Blue Williams, LLP, Christopher Thomas Grace, III , Blue Williams, LLP, Edwin A. Ellinghausen, III , Blue Williams, LLP, Erin Helen Boyd , Blue Williams, LLP, Laura M. Gillen , Blue Williams, LLP & Tracy C. Rotharmel , Liskow & Lewis.
J Melton Garrett, Defendant, represented by Gary Allen Lee , Lee, Futrell & Perles, LLP, Anita Ann Cates , Lee, Futrell & Perles, LLP, Darren M. Guillot , Lee, Futrell & Perles, LLP, Michael Scott Minyard , Barfield & Associates, Michael Kevin Powell , Lee, Futrell & Perles, LLP & Richard Marshall Perles , Lee, Futrell & Perles, LLP.
OneBeacon America Insurance Company, Defendant, represented by Samuel Milton Rosamond, III , Taylor, Wellons, Politz & Duhe, APLC, Adam Devlin deMahy , Taylor, Wellons, Politz & Duhe, APLC & Angela J. O'Brien , Taylor, Wellons, Politz & Duhe, APLC.
Pennsylvania General Insurance Company, Defendant, represented by Samuel Milton Rosamond, III , Taylor, Wellons, Politz & Duhe, APLC, Adam Devlin deMahy , Taylor, Wellons, Politz & Duhe, APLC & Angela J. O'Brien , Taylor, Wellons, Politz & Duhe, APLC.
Bayer CropScience, Inc., Defendant, represented by Deborah DeRoche Kuchler , Kuchler Polk Schell Weiner & Richeson, LLC, Ernest G. Foundas , Kuchler Polk Schell Weiner & Richeson, LLC, Francis Xavier deBlanc, III , Kuchler Polk Schell Weiner & Richeson, LLC, McGready Lewis Richeson , Kuchler Polk Schell Weiner & Richeson, LLC, Melissa M. Desormeaux , Kuchler Polk Schell Weiner & Richeson, LLC, Michael H. Abraham , Kuchler Polk Schell Weiner & Richeson, LLC & Milele N. St. Julien , Kuchler Polk Schell Weiner & Richeson, LLC.
Eagle, Inc., Defendant, represented by Susan Beth Kohn , Simon, Peragine, Smith & Redfearn, LLP, Douglas Kinler , Simon, Peragine, Smith & Redfearn, LLP, James R. Guidry , Simon, Peragine, Smith & Redfearn, LLP & Louis Oliver Oubre , Simon, Peragine, Smith & Redfearn, LLP.
General Electric Company, Defendant, represented by John Joseph Hainkel, III , Frilot L.L.C., Angela M. Bowlin , Frilot L.L.C., Erik Nadolink , Wheeler Trigg O'Donnell, LLP, James H. Brown, Jr. , Frilot L.L.C., John M. Fitzpatrick , Wheeler Trigg O'Donnell, LLP, Meredith K. Keenan , Frilot L.L.C., Peter R. Tafaro , Frilot L.L.C. & Rebecca Abbott Zotti , Frilot L.L.C..
Hopeman Brothers, Inc., Defendant, represented by Kaye N. Courington , Courington, Kiefer & Sommers, LLC, Blaine Augusta Moore , Courington, Kiefer & Sommers, LLC, Jeffrey Matthew Burg , Courington, Kiefer & Sommers, LLC, Jennifer H. McLaughlin , Courington, Kiefer & Sommers, LLC & Troy Nathan Bell , Courington, Kiefer & Sommers, LLC.
McCarty Corporation, Defendant, represented by Susan Beth Kohn , Simon, Peragine, Smith & Redfearn, LLP, Douglas Kinler , Simon, Peragine, Smith & Redfearn, LLP, James R. Guidry , Simon, Peragine, Smith & Redfearn, LLP & Louis Oliver Oubre , Simon, Peragine, Smith & Redfearn, LLP.
Reilly-Benton Company, Inc., Defendant, represented by Thomas L. Cougill , Willingham Fultz & Cougill, Brandy Gonzales Scurria , Brandy Gonzales Legal Services, LLC, Diane Sweezer Davis , Funderburk Finderburk Courtois, LLP, Jamie M Zanovec , Willingham, Fultz & Cougill, Jeanette Seraile-Riggins , Willingham Fultz & Cougill & Jennifer D. Zajac , Willingham Fultz & Cougill.
Taylor-Seidenbach, Inc., Defendant, represented by Christopher Kelly Lightfoot , Hailey, McNamara, Hall, Larmann & Papale, Anne Elizabeth Medo , Hailey, McNamara, Hall, Larmann & Papale, David C Bach , Hailey, McNamara, Hall, Larmann & Papale LLP, Edward J. Lassus, Jr. , Hailey, McNamara, Hall, Larmann & Papale & Richard J. Garvey, Jr. , Hailey, McNamara, Hall, Larmann & Papale.
Uniroyal, Inc., Defendant, represented by Forrest Ren Wilkes , Forman, Perry, Watkins, Krutz & Tardy, LLP.
Union Carbide Corporation, Defendant, represented by David Mark Bienvenu, Jr. , Bienvenu, Bonnecaze, Foco, Viator & Holinga, APLLC, Anthony Joseph Lascaro , Bienvenu, Bonnecaze, Foco, Viator & Holinga, APLLC, John Allain Viator , Bienvenu, Bonnecaze, Foco, Viator & Holinga, APLLC, Katie Dampier Chabert , Bienvenu, Bonnecaze, Foco, Viator & Holinga, APLLC, Lexi T. Holinga , Bienvenu, Bonnecaze, Foco, Viator & Holinga, APLLC & Tam Catherine Bourgeois , Bienvenu, Bonnecaze, Foco, Viator & Holinga, APLLC.
Cajun Company Inc., Defendant, represented by James L. Pate , NeunerPate & Jason T. Reed , NeunerPate.
Pharmacia LLC, Defendant, represented by Darryl J. Foster , Bradley, Murchison, Kelly & Shea, LLC, David Edmund Redmann, Jr. , Bradley, Murchison, Kelly & Shea, LLC & Kimberly C. Delk , Bradley, Murchison, Kelly & Shea, LLC.
Albert L Bossier, Jr, Defendant, represented by Gary Allen Lee , Lee, Futrell & Perles, LLP, Anita Ann Cates , Lee, Futrell & Perles, LLP, Darren M. Guillot , Lee, Futrell & Perles, LLP, Michael Scott Minyard , Barfield & Associates, Michael Kevin Powell , Lee, Futrell & Perles, LLP & Richard Marshall Perles , Lee, Futrell & Perles, LLP.
Foster Wheeler LLC, Defendant, represented by John Joseph Hainkel, III , Frilot L.L.C., Angela M. Bowlin , Frilot L.L.C., James H. Brown, Jr. , Frilot L.L.C., Meredith K. Keenan , Frilot L.L.C., Peter R. Tafaro , Frilot L.L.C. & Rebecca Abbott Zotti , Frilot L.L.C..
P2S LLC, Defendant, represented by John Dennis Person , Aaron & Gianna, PLC, Lee M. Rudin , Aaron & Gianna, PLC & Lezly L. Petrovich , Aaron & Gianna, PLC.
Chevron Oronite Company LLC, Defendant, represented by Tim Gray , Forman, Perry, Watkins, Krutz & Tardy, LLP, Forrest Ren Wilkes , Forman, Perry, Watkins, Krutz & Tardy, LLP, Jason K. Elam , Forman, Perry, Watkins, Krutz & Tardy, LLP & Troy Nathan Bell , Courington, Kiefer & Sommers, LLC.
Albert L Bossier, Jr, Third Party Plaintiff, represented by Gary Allen Lee , Lee, Futrell & Perles, LLP, Anita Ann Cates , Lee, Futrell & Perles, LLP, Darren M. Guillot , Lee, Futrell & Perles, LLP, Michael Scott Minyard , Barfield & Associates, Michael Kevin Powell , Lee, Futrell & Perles, LLP & Richard Marshall Perles , Lee, Futrell & Perles, LLP.
J Melton Garrett, Third Party Plaintiff, represented by Gary Allen Lee , Lee, Futrell & Perles, LLP, Anita Ann Cates , Lee, Futrell & Perles, LLP, Darren M. Guillot , Lee, Futrell & Perles, LLP, Michael Scott Minyard , Barfield & Associates, Michael Kevin Powell , Lee, Futrell & Perles, LLP & Richard Marshall Perles , Lee, Futrell & Perles, LLP.
Liberty Mutual Insurance Company, Third Party Defendant, represented by Kaye N. Courington , Courington, Kiefer & Sommers, LLC, Blaine Augusta Moore , Courington, Kiefer & Sommers, LLC, Jeffrey Matthew Burg , Courington, Kiefer & Sommers, LLC, Jennifer H. McLaughlin , Courington, Kiefer & Sommers, LLC & Troy Nathan Bell , Courington, Kiefer & Sommers, LLC.
Albert L Bossier, Jr, Cross Claimant, represented by Gary Allen Lee , Lee, Futrell & Perles, LLP, Anita Ann Cates , Lee, Futrell & Perles, LLP, Darren M. Guillot , Lee, Futrell & Perles, LLP, Michael Scott Minyard , Barfield & Associates, Michael Kevin Powell , Lee, Futrell & Perles, LLP & Richard Marshall Perles , Lee, Futrell & Perles, LLP.
J Melton Garrett, Cross Claimant, represented by Gary Allen Lee , Lee, Futrell & Perles, LLP, Anita Ann Cates , Lee, Futrell & Perles, LLP, Darren M. Guillot , Lee, Futrell & Perles, LLP, Michael Scott Minyard , Barfield & Associates, Michael Kevin Powell , Lee, Futrell & Perles, LLP & Richard Marshall Perles , Lee, Futrell & Perles, LLP.
Huntington Ingalls Incorporated, Cross Claimant, represented by Brian C. Bossier , Blue Williams, LLP, Christopher Thomas Grace, III , Blue Williams, LLP, Edwin A. Ellinghausen, III , Blue Williams, LLP, Erin Helen Boyd , Blue Williams, LLP, Laura M. Gillen , Blue Williams, LLP & Tracy C. Rotharmel , Liskow & Lewis.
CBS Corporation, Cross Defendant, represented by John Joseph Hainkel, III , Frilot L.L.C., Angela M. Bowlin , Frilot L.L.C., James H. Brown, Jr. , Frilot L.L.C., Meredith K. Keenan , Frilot L.L.C., Peter R. Tafaro , Frilot L.L.C., Rebecca Abbott Zotti , Frilot L.L.C., Rose Marie Wade , Evert Weathersby Houff & William Davis Harvard , Evert Weathersby Houff.
Eagle, Inc., Cross Defendant, represented by Susan Beth Kohn , Simon, Peragine, Smith & Redfearn, LLP, Douglas Kinler , Simon, Peragine, Smith & Redfearn, LLP, James R. Guidry , Simon, Peragine, Smith & Redfearn, LLP & Louis Oliver Oubre , Simon, Peragine, Smith & Redfearn, LLP.
Hopeman Brothers, Inc., Cross Defendant, represented by Kaye N. Courington , Courington, Kiefer & Sommers, LLC, Blaine Augusta Moore , Courington, Kiefer & Sommers, LLC, Jeffrey Matthew Burg , Courington, Kiefer & Sommers, LLC, Jennifer H. McLaughlin , Courington, Kiefer & Sommers, LLC & Troy Nathan Bell , Courington, Kiefer & Sommers, LLC.
McCarty Corporation, Cross Defendant, represented by Susan Beth Kohn , Simon, Peragine, Smith & Redfearn, LLP, Douglas Kinler , Simon, Peragine, Smith & Redfearn, LLP, James R. Guidry , Simon, Peragine, Smith & Redfearn, LLP & Louis Oliver Oubre , Simon, Peragine, Smith & Redfearn, LLP.
Taylor-Seidenbach, Inc., Cross Defendant, represented by Christopher Kelly Lightfoot , Hailey, McNamara, Hall, Larmann & Papale, Anne Elizabeth Medo , Hailey, McNamara, Hall, Larmann & Papale, David C Bach , Hailey, McNamara, Hall, Larmann & Papale LLP, Edward J. Lassus, Jr. , Hailey, McNamara, Hall, Larmann & Papale, Jevan Smoot Fleming , Hailey, McNamara, Hall, Larmann & Papale & Richard J. Garvey, Jr. , Hailey, McNamara, Hall, Larmann & Papale.
Reilly-Benton Company, Inc., Cross Defendant, represented by Thomas L. Cougill , Willingham Fultz & Cougill, Brandy Gonzales Scurria , Brandy Gonzales Legal Services, LLC, Diane Sweezer Davis , Funderburk Finderburk Courtois, LLP, Jamie M Zanovec , Willingham, Fultz & Cougill, Jeanette Seraile-Riggins , Willingham Fultz & Cougill & Jennifer D. Zajac , Willingham Fultz & Cougill.
Uniroyal, Inc., Cross Defendant, represented by Forrest Ren Wilkes , Forman, Perry, Watkins, Krutz & Tardy, LLP.
Bayer CropScience, Inc., Cross Defendant, represented by Deborah DeRoche Kuchler , Kuchler Polk Schell Weiner & Richeson, LLC, Ernest G. Foundas , Kuchler Polk Schell Weiner & Richeson, LLC, Francis Xavier deBlanc, III , Kuchler Polk Schell Weiner & Richeson, LLC, McGready Lewis Richeson , Kuchler Polk Schell Weiner & Richeson, LLC, Melissa M. Desormeaux , Kuchler Polk Schell Weiner & Richeson, LLC, Michael H. Abraham , Kuchler Polk Schell Weiner & Richeson, LLC & Milele N. St. Julien , Kuchler Polk Schell Weiner & Richeson, LLC.
General Electric Company, Cross Defendant, represented by John Joseph Hainkel, III , Frilot L.L.C., Angela M. Bowlin , Frilot L.L.C., Erik Nadolink , Wheeler Trigg O'Donnell, LLP, James H. Brown, Jr. , Frilot L.L.C., John M. Fitzpatrick , Wheeler Trigg O'Donnell, LLP, Meredith K. Keenan , Frilot L.L.C., Peter R. Tafaro , Frilot L.L.C. & Rebecca Abbott Zotti , Frilot L.L.C..
CBS Corporation, Cross Defendant, represented by John Joseph Hainkel, III , Frilot L.L.C., Angela M. Bowlin , Frilot L.L.C., James H. Brown, Jr. , Frilot L.L.C., Meredith K. Keenan , Frilot L.L.C., Peter R. Tafaro , Frilot L.L.C., Rebecca Abbott Zotti , Frilot L.L.C., Rose Marie Wade , Evert Weathersby Houff & William Davis Harvard , Evert Weathersby Houff.
Eagle Inc, Cross Defendant, represented by Susan Beth Kohn , Simon, Peragine, Smith & Redfearn, LLP, Douglas Kinler , Simon, Peragine, Smith & Redfearn, LLP, James R. Guidry , Simon, Peragine, Smith & Redfearn, LLP & Louis Oliver Oubre , Simon, Peragine, Smith & Redfearn, LLP.
Hopeman Brothers Inc, Cross Defendant, represented by Kaye N. Courington , Courington, Kiefer & Sommers, LLC, Blaine Augusta Moore , Courington, Kiefer & Sommers, LLC, Jeffrey Matthew Burg , Courington, Kiefer & Sommers, LLC, Jennifer H. McLaughlin , Courington, Kiefer & Sommers, LLC & Troy Nathan Bell , Courington, Kiefer & Sommers, LLC.
McCarty Corporation, Cross Defendant, represented by Susan Beth Kohn , Simon, Peragine, Smith & Redfearn, LLP, Douglas Kinler , Simon, Peragine, Smith & Redfearn, LLP, James R. Guidry , Simon, Peragine, Smith & Redfearn, LLP & Louis Oliver Oubre , Simon, Peragine, Smith & Redfearn, LLP.
Taylor-Seidenbach, Cross Defendant, represented by Christopher Kelly Lightfoot , Hailey, McNamara, Hall, Larmann & Papale, David C Bach , Hailey, McNamara, Hall, Larmann & Papale LLP, Jevan Smoot Fleming , Hailey, McNamara, Hall, Larmann & Papale & Richard J. Garvey, Jr. , Hailey, McNamara, Hall, Larmann & Papale.
Reilly-Benton Company, Inc., Cross Defendant, represented by Thomas L. Cougill , Willingham Fultz & Cougill, Brandy Gonzales Scurria , Brandy Gonzales Legal Services, LLC, Diane Sweezer Davis , Funderburk Finderburk Courtois, LLP, Jamie M Zanovec , Willingham, Fultz & Cougill, Jeanette Seraile-Riggins , Willingham Fultz & Cougill & Jennifer D. Zajac , Willingham Fultz & Cougill.
Uniroyal, Inc., Cross Defendant, represented by Forrest Ren Wilkes , Forman, Perry, Watkins, Krutz & Tardy, LLP.
Foster-Wheeler LLC, Cross Defendant, represented by John Joseph Hainkel, III , Frilot L.L.C., Angela M. Bowlin , Frilot L.L.C., James H. Brown, Jr. , Frilot L.L.C., Meredith K. Keenan , Frilot L.L.C., Peter R. Tafaro , Frilot L.L.C. & Rebecca Abbott Zotti , Frilot L.L.C..
Bayer CropScience, Inc., Cross Defendant, represented by Deborah DeRoche Kuchler , Kuchler Polk Schell Weiner & Richeson, LLC, Ernest G. Foundas , Kuchler Polk Schell Weiner & Richeson, LLC, Francis Xavier deBlanc, III , Kuchler Polk Schell Weiner & Richeson, LLC, McGready Lewis Richeson , Kuchler Polk Schell Weiner & Richeson, LLC, Melissa M. Desormeaux , Kuchler Polk Schell Weiner & Richeson, LLC, Michael H. Abraham , Kuchler Polk Schell Weiner & Richeson, LLC & Milele N. St. Julien , Kuchler Polk Schell Weiner & Richeson, LLC.
Union Carbide Corporation, Cross Defendant, represented by David Mark Bienvenu, Jr. , Bienvenu, Bonnecaze, Foco, Viator & Holinga, APLLC, Anthony Joseph Lascaro , Bienvenu, Bonnecaze, Foco, Viator & Holinga, APLLC, John Allain Viator , Bienvenu, Bonnecaze, Foco, Viator & Holinga, APLLC, Katie Dampier Chabert , Bienvenu, Bonnecaze, Foco, Viator & Holinga, APLLC, Lexi T. Holinga , Bienvenu, Bonnecaze, Foco, Viator & Holinga, APLLC, Tam Catherine Bourgeois , Bienvenu, Bonnecaze, Foco, Viator & Holinga, APLLC, David Mark Bienvenu, Jr. , Bienvenu, Bonnecaze, Foco, Viator & Holinga, APLLC, Anthony Joseph Lascaro , Bienvenu, Bonnecaze, Foco, Viator & Holinga, APLLC, John Allain Viator , Bienvenu, Bonnecaze, Foco, Viator & Holinga, APLLC, Katie Dampier Chabert , Bienvenu, Bonnecaze, Foco, Viator & Holinga, APLLC, Lexi T. Holinga , Bienvenu, Bonnecaze, Foco, Viator & Holinga, APLLC & Tam Catherine Bourgeois , Bienvenu, Bonnecaze, Foco, Viator & Holinga, APLLC.
General Electric Company, Cross Defendant, represented by John Joseph Hainkel, III , Frilot L.L.C., Angela M. Bowlin , Frilot L.L.C., Erik Nadolink , Wheeler Trigg O'Donnell, LLP, James H. Brown, Jr. , Frilot L.L.C., John M. Fitzpatrick , Wheeler Trigg O'Donnell, LLP, Meredith K. Keenan , Frilot L.L.C., Peter R. Tafaro , Frilot L.L.C. & Rebecca Abbott Zotti , Frilot L.L.C..
Liberty Mutual Insurance Company, Cross Defendant, represented by Kaye N. Courington , Courington, Kiefer & Sommers, LLC, Blaine Augusta Moore , Courington, Kiefer & Sommers, LLC, Jeffrey Matthew Burg , Courington, Kiefer & Sommers, LLC, Jennifer H. McLaughlin , Courington, Kiefer & Sommers, LLC & Troy Nathan Bell , Courington, Kiefer & Sommers, LLC.
Foster Wheeler LLC, Cross Defendant, represented by John Joseph Hainkel, III , Frilot L.L.C., Angela M. Bowlin , Frilot L.L.C., James H. Brown, Jr. , Frilot L.L.C., Meredith K. Keenan , Frilot L.L.C., Peter R. Tafaro , Frilot L.L.C. & Rebecca Abbott Zotti , Frilot L.L.C..
Pharmacia LLC, Cross Defendant, represented by Darryl J. Foster , Bradley, Murchison, Kelly & Shea, LLC, David Edmund Redmann, Jr. , Bradley, Murchison, Kelly & Shea, LLC & Kimberly C. Delk , Bradley, Murchison, Kelly & Shea, LLC.
Cajun Company Inc., Cross Defendant, represented by James L. Pate , NeunerPate & Jason T. Reed , NeunerPate.
Chevron Oronite Company LLC, Cross Defendant, represented by Tim Gray , Forman, Perry, Watkins, Krutz & Tardy, LLP, Forrest Ren Wilkes , Forman, Perry, Watkins, Krutz & Tardy, LLP, Jason K. Elam , Forman, Perry, Watkins, Krutz & Tardy, LLP, Troy Nathan Bell , Courington, Kiefer & Sommers, LLC, Tim Gray , Forman, Perry, Watkins, Krutz & Tardy, LLP, Forrest Ren Wilkes , Forman, Perry, Watkins, Krutz & Tardy, LLP, Jason K. Elam , Forman, Perry, Watkins, Krutz & Tardy, LLP & Troy Nathan Bell , Courington, Kiefer & Sommers, LLC.
Huntington Ingalls Incorporated, Cross Claimant, represented by Brian C. Bossier , Blue Williams, LLP, Christopher Thomas Grace, III , Blue Williams, LLP, Edwin A. Ellinghausen, III , Blue Williams, LLP, Erin Helen Boyd , Blue Williams, LLP, Laura M. Gillen , Blue Williams, LLP & Tracy C. Rotharmel , Liskow & Lewis.
P2S LLC, Cross Defendant, represented by John Dennis Person , Aaron & Gianna, PLC, Lee M. Rudin , Aaron & Gianna, PLC & Lezly L. Petrovich , Aaron & Gianna, PLC.
Albert L Bossier, Jr, Cross Claimant, represented by Gary Allen Lee , Lee, Futrell & Perles, LLP, Anita Ann Cates , Lee, Futrell & Perles, LLP, Darren M. Guillot , Lee, Futrell & Perles, LLP, Michael Scott Minyard , Barfield & Associates, Michael Kevin Powell , Lee, Futrell & Perles, LLP & Richard Marshall Perles , Lee, Futrell & Perles, LLP.
J Melton Garrett, Cross Claimant, represented by Gary Allen Lee , Lee, Futrell & Perles, LLP, Anita Ann Cates , Lee, Futrell & Perles, LLP, Darren M. Guillot , Lee, Futrell & Perles, LLP, Michael Scott Minyard , Barfield & Associates, Michael Kevin Powell , Lee, Futrell & Perles, LLP & Richard Marshall Perles , Lee, Futrell & Perles, LLP.
P2S LLC, Cross Defendant, represented by John Dennis Person , Aaron & Gianna, PLC, Lee M. Rudin , Aaron & Gianna, PLC & Lezly L. Petrovich , Aaron & Gianna, PLC.
Liberty Mutual Insurance Company, Cross Claimant, represented by Kaye N. Courington , Courington, Kiefer & Sommers, LLC, Blaine Augusta Moore , Courington, Kiefer & Sommers, LLC, Jeffrey Matthew Burg , Courington, Kiefer & Sommers, LLC, Jennifer H. McLaughlin , Courington, Kiefer & Sommers, LLC & Troy Nathan Bell , Courington, Kiefer & Sommers, LLC.
Hopeman Brothers, Inc., Cross Claimant, represented by Kaye N. Courington , Courington, Kiefer & Sommers, LLC, Blaine Augusta Moore , Courington, Kiefer & Sommers, LLC, Jeffrey Matthew Burg , Courington, Kiefer & Sommers, LLC, Jennifer H. McLaughlin , Courington, Kiefer & Sommers, LLC & Troy Nathan Bell , Courington, Kiefer & Sommers, LLC.