IN RE ETHICON, INC. PELVIC REPAIR SYSTEM PRODUCTS LIABILITY LITIGATION

MDL No. 2327, Civil Action No. 2:13-cv-00352.

IN RE: ETHICON, INC. PELVIC REPAIR SYSTEM PRODUCTS LIABILITY LITIGATION THIS DOCUMENT RELATES TO: Barbara Abbott, et al. v. Ethicon, Inc., et al.

United States District Court, S.D. West Virginia, Charleston Division.

Editors Note
Applicable Law: 28 U.S.C. § 1331
Cause: 28 U.S.C. § 1331 Fed. Question: Personal Injury
Nature of Suit: 365 Personal Inj. Prod. Liability
Source: PACER


Attorney(s) appearing for the Case

Judy Daniels, Plaintiff, represented by Christopher Michael Placitella , COHEN PLACITELLA & ROTH.

Judy Daniels, Plaintiff, represented by Donald A. Migliori , MOTLEY RICE, Fidelma L. Fitzpatrick , MOTLEY RICE, Fred Thompson, III , MOTLEY RICE & Jonathan D. Orent , MOTLEY RICE.

Judy White, Plaintiff, represented by Gerald S. Leeseberg , LEESEBERG & VALENTINE, John Fabry , MUELLER LAW, Mark R. Mueller , MUELLER LAW, pro hac vice & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.

Paul White, Plaintiff, represented by Gerald S. Leeseberg , LEESEBERG & VALENTINE, John Fabry , MUELLER LAW, Mark R. Mueller , MUELLER LAW, pro hac vice & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.

Carrie Smith, Plaintiff, represented by Andres Pereira , MUELLER LAW, pro hac vice, David H. Martin , MUELLER LAW, John Fabry , MUELLER LAW & Mark R. Mueller , MUELLER LAW, pro hac vice.

Doris Jackson, Plaintiff, represented by Adam Bryant Land , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice, Andrew Judson Hill, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, Camille L. Edwards , BURKE HARVEY, Diane K. Watkins , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL, Gary B. Blasingame , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice, James B. Matthews, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL, Josh B. Wages , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice & W. Todd Harvey , BURKE HARVEY.

Iris Geraldine Carr, Plaintiff, represented by Audrey M. Tolson , THE TOLSON FIRM, John Fabry , MUELLER LAW & Mark R. Mueller , MUELLER LAW, pro hac vice.

Ronnie Carleton Carr, Plaintiff, represented by Audrey M. Tolson , THE TOLSON FIRM, John Fabry , MUELLER LAW & Mark R. Mueller , MUELLER LAW, pro hac vice.

Helga White, Plaintiff, represented by Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice & Mark R. Mueller , MUELLER LAW, pro hac vice.

Maggie McEwan, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, James D. Barger , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Lee B. Balefsky , KLINE & SPECTER, pro hac vice, Michelle L. Tiger , KLINE & SPECTER, pro hac vice, Thomas R. Kline , KLINE & SPECTER, Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, James D. Barger , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Lee B. Balefsky , KLINE & SPECTER, pro hac vice, Michelle L. Tiger , KLINE & SPECTER, pro hac vice & Thomas R. Kline , KLINE & SPECTER.

Linda B. Ryan, Plaintiff, represented by Ronald L. Riggle , HOUCK & RIGGLE & Tracy W. Houck , HOUCK & RIGGLE.

Helen M. Brown, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ & Dana Scott Pemberton , PEMBERTON & DUNCAN.

Robert E. Ruttkay, Plaintiff, represented by Dana Scott Pemberton , PEMBERTON & DUNCAN.

Caryn Bienstock, Plaintiff, represented by Janine Zimmerman Schatz , LAW OFFICES OF SYBIL SHAINWALD & Sybil Shainwald , LAW OFFICES OF SYBIL SHAINWALD.

Joann Heather, Plaintiff, represented by Gerald S. Leeseberg , LEESEBERG & VALENTINE, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice, John Fabry , MUELLER LAW & Mark R. Mueller , MUELLER LAW, pro hac vice.

Thomas Heather, Plaintiff, represented by Gerald S. Leeseberg , LEESEBERG & VALENTINE, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice, John Fabry , MUELLER LAW & Mark R. Mueller , MUELLER LAW, pro hac vice.

Joanna Jacobson, Plaintiff, represented by Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice, John Fabry , MUELLER LAW & Mark R. Mueller , MUELLER LAW, pro hac vice.

Shirley Carnella Carroll, Plaintiff, represented by Ronald L. Riggle , HOUCK & RIGGLE & Tracy W. Houck , HOUCK & RIGGLE.

J. C. Carroll, Plaintiff, represented by Ronald L. Riggle , HOUCK & RIGGLE & Tracy W. Houck , HOUCK & RIGGLE.

Laura Helems, Plaintiff, represented by Edward A. Wallace , WEXLER WALLACE, Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL, Michael H. Bowman , WEXLER WALLACE & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.

Billy Helems, Jr., Plaintiff, represented by Edward A. Wallace , WEXLER WALLACE, Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Michael H. Bowman , WEXLER WALLACE.

Barbara Dykes, Plaintiff, represented by Benjamin H. Anderson , ANDERSON LAW OFFICES, Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice, Justin G. Witkin , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Neil D. Overholtz , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ & Peter J. Flowers , MEYERS & FLOWERS.

Polly Middlebrook, Plaintiff, represented by Mark R. Mueller , MUELLER LAW, pro hac vice, Sheila M. Bossier , FREESE & GOSS & W. Todd Harvey , BURKE HARVEY.

Pamela Johnson, Plaintiff, represented by Mark R. Mueller , MUELLER LAW, pro hac vice.

Roy Johnson III, Plaintiff, represented by Mark R. Mueller , MUELLER LAW, pro hac vice.

Diane Stallman, Plaintiff, represented by Brian R. Wilson , NICODEMO & WILSON, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice & Mark R. Mueller , MUELLER LAW, pro hac vice.

Craig Stallman, Plaintiff, represented by Brian R. Wilson , NICODEMO & WILSON, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice & Mark R. Mueller , MUELLER LAW, pro hac vice.

Danni Laffoon, Plaintiff, Pro Se.

Shirley Freeman, Plaintiff, represented by David E. Tuszynski , GARLAND SAMUEL & LOEB.

William Freeman, Plaintiff, represented by David E. Tuszynski , GARLAND SAMUEL & LOEB.

Mary Thurston, Plaintiff, represented by Danny L. Curtis , DANNY L. CURTIS, Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.

Darice Lester, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Dianne M. Nast , NASTLAW & Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ.

Christopher Lester, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Dianne M. Nast , NASTLAW & Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ.

Deborah McGrew, Plaintiff, represented by Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.

Terry McGrew, Plaintiff, represented by Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.

Barbara Lucas, Plaintiff, represented by Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice, John Fabry , MUELLER LAW, Mark R. Mueller , MUELLER LAW, pro hac vice & Susie Lin Hahn , LEESEBERG & VALENTINE.

Connie S. Nieders, Plaintiff, represented by Amy Collignon Gunn , THE SIMON LAW FIRM, pro hac vice & Anne Brockland , THE SIMON LAW FIRM, pro hac vice.

Chester D. Nieders, Plaintiff, represented by Amy Collignon Gunn , THE SIMON LAW FIRM, pro hac vice & Anne Brockland , THE SIMON LAW FIRM, pro hac vice.

Brenda Riddell, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew O'Connor , NAGEL RICE, Brandon L. Corl , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Patricia L. Campbell , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Richard A. Voytas , THE ZEVAN & DAVIDSON LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.

James Riddell, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew O'Connor , NAGEL RICE, Brandon L. Corl , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Patricia L. Campbell , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Richard A. Voytas , THE ZEVAN & DAVIDSON LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.

Sharon Carpenter, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew O'Connor , NAGEL RICE, Brandon L. Corl , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.

Gardner Carpenter, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew O'Connor , NAGEL RICE, Brandon L. Corl , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.

Karen Hanchosky, Plaintiff, represented by Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice & Lee J. Hollis , HOLLIS LAW FIRM.

Patricia O. Powell, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ & John A. Zick , DEBRINCAT PADGETT KOBLISKA & ZICK.

Stacy Shultis, Plaintiff, represented by Andres Pereira , MUELLER LAW, pro hac vice & Mark R. Mueller , MUELLER LAW, pro hac vice.

Kevin Shultis, Plaintiff, represented by Andres Pereira , MUELLER LAW, pro hac vice & Mark R. Mueller , MUELLER LAW, pro hac vice.

Thomas L. Daniell, Jr., Plaintiff, represented by Donald A. Migliori , MOTLEY RICE, Fidelma L. Fitzpatrick , MOTLEY RICE, Fred Thompson, III , MOTLEY RICE, Harry F. Bell, Jr. , THE BELL LAW FIRM, John C. Duane , MOTLEY RICE & Jonathan D. Orent , MOTLEY RICE.

Thomas Daniell, Plaintiff, represented by Donald A. Migliori , MOTLEY RICE, Fidelma L. Fitzpatrick , MOTLEY RICE, Fred Thompson, III , MOTLEY RICE, Harry F. Bell, Jr. , THE BELL LAW FIRM, John C. Duane , MOTLEY RICE & Jonathan D. Orent , MOTLEY RICE.

Karyn E. Drake, Plaintiff, represented by Andres Pereira , MUELLER LAW, pro hac vice, David H. Martin , MUELLER LAW, Mark R. Mueller , MUELLER LAW, pro hac vice & W. Todd Harvey , BURKE HARVEY.

Myra Byrd, Plaintiff, represented by Andres Pereira , MUELLER LAW, pro hac vice & Mark R. Mueller , MUELLER LAW, pro hac vice.

Richard Byrd, Plaintiff, represented by Andres Pereira , MUELLER LAW, pro hac vice & Mark R. Mueller , MUELLER LAW, pro hac vice.

Raquel De La Torre, Plaintiff, represented by Brett Shainfeld , SHAINFELD & ANVAR, David Levi Weisberg , KRISTENSEN WIESBERG, Jessica F. Anvar , SHAINFELD & ANVAR & John P. Kristensen , KRISTENSEN WEISBERG.

Ernesto De La Torre, Plaintiff, represented by Brett Shainfeld , SHAINFELD & ANVAR, David Levi Weisberg , KRISTENSEN WIESBERG, Jessica F. Anvar , SHAINFELD & ANVAR & John P. Kristensen , KRISTENSEN WEISBERG.

Dee Woolsey, Plaintiff, represented by A. Donald C. Discepolo , DISCEPOLO.

Michael Woolsey, Plaintiff, represented by A. Donald C. Discepolo , DISCEPOLO.

Diane Matott, Plaintiff, represented by A. Donald C. Discepolo , DISCEPOLO.

Robert Matott, Plaintiff, represented by A. Donald C. Discepolo , DISCEPOLO.

Lois Durham, Plaintiff, represented by Breanne Vandemeer Cope , MUELLER LAW, pro hac vice, Donald A. Migliori , MOTLEY RICE, Fidelma L. Fitzpatrick , MOTLEY RICE, Fred Thompson, III , MOTLEY RICE, Harry F. Bell, Jr. , THE BELL LAW FIRM & Jonathan D. Orent , MOTLEY RICE.

Gerald Durham, Plaintiff, represented by Breanne Vandemeer Cope , MUELLER LAW, pro hac vice, Donald A. Migliori , MOTLEY RICE, Fidelma L. Fitzpatrick , MOTLEY RICE, Fred Thompson, III , MOTLEY RICE, Harry F. Bell, Jr. , THE BELL LAW FIRM & Jonathan D. Orent , MOTLEY RICE.

Janet Jones, Plaintiff, represented by A. Donald C. Discepolo , DISCEPOLO.

Laquita Riddick, Plaintiff, Pro Se.

Carl Riddick, Plaintiff, Pro Se.

Rachel Taylor, Plaintiff, represented by A. Donald C. Discepolo , DISCEPOLO.

Dwan Taylor, Plaintiff, represented by A. Donald C. Discepolo , DISCEPOLO.

Kimberly Burnham, Plaintiff, represented by A. Donald C. Discepolo , DISCEPOLO.

Tina Davis, Plaintiff, represented by Amanda Robinson , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Daniel S. Robinson , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Karen Barth Menzies , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Mark P. Robinson, Jr. , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Sean Patrick Tracey , TRACEY & FOX LAW FIRM, Shannon Lukei , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS & Wesley K. Polischuk , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS.

Sandra J. Barnes, Plaintiff, represented by Lisa Ann Gorshe , JOHNSON BECKER, Michael K. Johnson , JOHNSON BECKER & Thomas Richard Anapol , ANAPOL WEISS.

Wendy Hagans, Plaintiff, represented by Andy Dow Birchfield, Jr. , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES, P. Leigh O'Dell , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES & Wesley Chadwick Cook , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES.

Dennis P. Barnes, Plaintiff, represented by Lisa Ann Gorshe , JOHNSON BECKER, Michael K. Johnson , JOHNSON BECKER & Thomas Richard Anapol , ANAPOL WEISS.

Laurie Ellsworth McGrath, Plaintiff, represented by Daniel S. Robinson , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Karen Barth Menzies , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Mark P. Robinson, Jr. , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Shannon Lukei , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS & Willard J. Moody, Jr. , THE MOODY LAW FIRM.

Sharon K. Trahan, Plaintiff, represented by Bob F. Wright , DOMENGEAUX WRIGHT ROY & EDWARDS, Donald A. Migliori , MOTLEY RICE, Elwood C. Stevens, Jr. , DOMENGEAUX WRIGHT ROY & EDWARDS, Fidelma L. Fitzpatrick , MOTLEY RICE, Fred Thompson, III , MOTLEY RICE, Harry F. Bell, Jr. , THE BELL LAW FIRM, James H. Domengeaux , DOMENGEAUX WRIGHT ROY & EDWARDS & Jonathan D. Orent , MOTLEY RICE.

Billy C. Trahan, Plaintiff, represented by Bob F. Wright , DOMENGEAUX WRIGHT ROY & EDWARDS, Donald A. Migliori , MOTLEY RICE, Elwood C. Stevens, Jr. , DOMENGEAUX WRIGHT ROY & EDWARDS, Fidelma L. Fitzpatrick , MOTLEY RICE, Fred Thompson, III , MOTLEY RICE, Harry F. Bell, Jr. , THE BELL LAW FIRM, James H. Domengeaux , DOMENGEAUX WRIGHT ROY & EDWARDS & Jonathan D. Orent , MOTLEY RICE.

Austin M. Kibodeaux, Plaintiff, represented by Bob F. Wright , DOMENGEAUX WRIGHT ROY & EDWARDS, Donald A. Migliori , MOTLEY RICE, Elwood C. Stevens, Jr. , DOMENGEAUX WRIGHT ROY & EDWARDS, Fidelma L. Fitzpatrick , MOTLEY RICE, Fred Thompson, III , MOTLEY RICE, Harry F. Bell, Jr. , THE BELL LAW FIRM, James H. Domengeaux , DOMENGEAUX WRIGHT ROY & EDWARDS & Jonathan D. Orent , MOTLEY RICE.

Brooke N. Kibodeaux, Plaintiff, represented by Bob F. Wright , DOMENGEAUX WRIGHT ROY & EDWARDS, Donald A. Migliori , MOTLEY RICE, Elwood C. Stevens, Jr. , DOMENGEAUX WRIGHT ROY & EDWARDS, Fidelma L. Fitzpatrick , MOTLEY RICE, Fred Thompson, III , MOTLEY RICE, Harry F. Bell, Jr. , THE BELL LAW FIRM, James H. Domengeaux , DOMENGEAUX WRIGHT ROY & EDWARDS & Jonathan D. Orent , MOTLEY RICE.

Michael M. Barr, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew Judson Hill, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, Camille L. Edwards , BURKE HARVEY, Edward Lefebvre Allen , ALLEN ALLEN ALLEN & ALLEN, Gary B. Blasingame , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice, James B. Matthews, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, Josh B. Wages , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice & W. Todd Harvey , BURKE HARVEY.

Marcia Shushan, Plaintiff, represented by Dana B. Taschner , pro hac vice, David Kuttles , THE LANIER LAW FIRM, Harry F. Bell, Jr. , THE BELL LAW FIRM, Kelly A. Fitzpatrick , THE LANIER LAW FIRM, Kris Keiko Spiro , BARON & BLUE, Lisa Baron Blue , BARON & BLUE, Richard D. Meadow , THE LANIER LAW FIRM & W. Mark Lanier , THE LANIER LAW FIRM.

Elliot Shushan, Plaintiff, represented by Dana B. Taschner , pro hac vice, David Kuttles , THE LANIER LAW FIRM, Harry F. Bell, Jr. , THE BELL LAW FIRM, Kelly A. Fitzpatrick , THE LANIER LAW FIRM, Kris Keiko Spiro , BARON & BLUE, Lisa Baron Blue , BARON & BLUE, Richard D. Meadow , THE LANIER LAW FIRM & W. Mark Lanier , THE LANIER LAW FIRM.

Sandra Tenney, Plaintiff, represented by Daniel S. Robinson , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Karen Barth Menzies , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Mark P. Robinson, Jr. , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Shannon Lukei , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS & Willard J. Moody, Jr. , THE MOODY LAW FIRM.

Donnie Tenney, Plaintiff, represented by Daniel S. Robinson , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Karen Barth Menzies , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Mark P. Robinson, Jr. , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Shannon Lukei , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS & Willard J. Moody, Jr. , THE MOODY LAW FIRM.

Margaret Stubblefield, Plaintiff, represented by Breanne Vandemeer Cope , MUELLER LAW, pro hac vice, Donald A. Migliori , MOTLEY RICE, Fidelma L. Fitzpatrick , MOTLEY RICE, Fred Thompson, III , MOTLEY RICE, Harry F. Bell, Jr. , THE BELL LAW FIRM, Jonathan D. Orent , MOTLEY RICE & Michael H. Bowman , WEXLER WALLACE.

Victoria Rock, Plaintiff, represented by A. Donald C. Discepolo , DISCEPOLO.

Mary Holzerland, Plaintiff, represented by Breanne Vandemeer Cope , MUELLER LAW, pro hac vice, Donald A. Migliori , MOTLEY RICE, Fidelma L. Fitzpatrick , MOTLEY RICE, Fred Thompson, III , MOTLEY RICE, Harry F. Bell, Jr. , THE BELL LAW FIRM & Jonathan D. Orent , MOTLEY RICE.

Darin Holzerland, Plaintiff, represented by Breanne Vandemeer Cope , MUELLER LAW, pro hac vice, Donald A. Migliori , MOTLEY RICE, Fidelma L. Fitzpatrick , MOTLEY RICE, Fred Thompson, III , MOTLEY RICE, Harry F. Bell, Jr. , THE BELL LAW FIRM & Jonathan D. Orent , MOTLEY RICE.

Lois Hoy, Plaintiff, represented by Christopher Michael Placitella , COHEN PLACITELLA & ROTH, Donald A. Migliori , MOTLEY RICE, Fidelma L. Fitzpatrick , MOTLEY RICE, Fred Thompson, III , MOTLEY RICE, Harry F. Bell, Jr. , THE BELL LAW FIRM & Jonathan D. Orent , MOTLEY RICE.

Robert Hoy, Plaintiff, represented by Christopher Michael Placitella , COHEN PLACITELLA & ROTH, Donald A. Migliori , MOTLEY RICE, Fidelma L. Fitzpatrick , MOTLEY RICE, Fred Thompson, III , MOTLEY RICE, Harry F. Bell, Jr. , THE BELL LAW FIRM & Jonathan D. Orent , MOTLEY RICE.

Sherry Fox, Plaintiff, represented by Daniel S. Robinson , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Karen Barth Menzies , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Mark P. Robinson, Jr. , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Sean Patrick Tracey , TRACEY & FOX LAW FIRM, Shannon Lukei , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS & Shawn P. Fox , TRACEY & FOX LAW FIRM.

Roy Fox, Plaintiff, represented by Daniel S. Robinson , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Karen Barth Menzies , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Mark P. Robinson, Jr. , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Sean Patrick Tracey , TRACEY & FOX LAW FIRM, Shannon Lukei , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS & Shawn P. Fox , TRACEY & FOX LAW FIRM.

Evelyn Kitchings, Plaintiff, represented by Huda Ajlani , AJLANI LAW.

Robert Kitchings, Plaintiff, represented by Huda Ajlani , AJLANI LAW.

Fran Denise Collins, Plaintiff, represented by Alex Barlow , HEARD ROBINS CLOUD & BLACK, Bill Robins, III , HEARD ROBINS CLOUD & BLACK, Justin R. Kaufman , HEARD ROBINS CLOUD & BLACK, Lori E. Hammond , FROST BROWN TODD & Rebecca Lynn Phillips , HEARD ROBINS CLOUD.

Elsie Pierce, Plaintiff, represented by Donald A. Migliori , MOTLEY RICE, Fidelma L. Fitzpatrick , MOTLEY RICE, Fred Thompson, III , MOTLEY RICE, Harry F. Bell, Jr. , THE BELL LAW FIRM, Jonathan D. Orent , MOTLEY RICE & Michael G. Rousseau , MOTLEY RICE.

Sharon Harris, Plaintiff, represented by A. Donald C. Discepolo , DISCEPOLO.

Virginia White, Plaintiff, represented by W. Asa Hutchinson , THE ASA HUTCHINSON LAW GROUP, W. Asa Hutchinson, III , THE ASA HUTCHINSON LAW GROUP & William G. Horton , HORTON LAW FIRM.

Edward White, Plaintiff, represented by W. Asa Hutchinson , THE ASA HUTCHINSON LAW GROUP, W. Asa Hutchinson, III , THE ASA HUTCHINSON LAW GROUP & William G. Horton , HORTON LAW FIRM.

Nancy Killinsworth, Plaintiff, represented by Lisa Ann Gorshe , JOHNSON BECKER & Michael K. Johnson , JOHNSON BECKER.

Diane Smith, Plaintiff, represented by David P. Matthews , MATTHEWS & ASSOCIATES, Julie L. Rhoades , MATTHEWS & ASSOCIATES, Kevin L. Edwards , EDWARDS & DE LA CERDA, Peter de la Cerda , EDWARDS & DE LA CERDA, Tamara L. Banno , FREESE & GOSS & Tim K. Goss , FREESE & GOSS.

Jodi Blair, Plaintiff, represented by David P. Matthews , MATTHEWS & ASSOCIATES, Julie L. Rhoades , MATTHEWS & ASSOCIATES, Kevin L. Edwards , EDWARDS & DE LA CERDA, Peter de la Cerda , EDWARDS & DE LA CERDA, Tamara L. Banno , FREESE & GOSS & Tim K. Goss , FREESE & GOSS.

Mamie Bobick, Plaintiff, represented by David P. Matthews , MATTHEWS & ASSOCIATES, Julie L. Rhoades , MATTHEWS & ASSOCIATES, Kevin L. Edwards , EDWARDS & DE LA CERDA, Peter de la Cerda , EDWARDS & DE LA CERDA, Tamara L. Banno , FREESE & GOSS & Tim K. Goss , FREESE & GOSS.

Kathy Carsins, Plaintiff, represented by David P. Matthews , MATTHEWS & ASSOCIATES, Julie L. Rhoades , MATTHEWS & ASSOCIATES, Kevin L. Edwards , EDWARDS & DE LA CERDA, Peter de la Cerda , EDWARDS & DE LA CERDA, Tamara L. Banno , FREESE & GOSS & Tim K. Goss , FREESE & GOSS.

Donna Shepherd, Plaintiff, represented by Alyson Oliver , OLIVER LAW GROUP & Matthew Caldwell Barsenas , OLIVER LAW GROUP.

Margaret Gray, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.

Celestine Hopkins, Plaintiff, represented by Barrett Beasley , SALIM-BEASLEY, Lisa L. Causey , SALIM-BEASLEY, Patty Ann Trantham , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ & Robert L. Salim , LAW OFFICES OF ROBERT L. SALIM.

Ivabel Toups, Plaintiff, represented by David P. Matthews , MATTHEWS & ASSOCIATES, Julie L. Rhoades , MATTHEWS & ASSOCIATES, Kevin L. Edwards , EDWARDS & DE LA CERDA, Peter de la Cerda , EDWARDS & DE LA CERDA, Tamara L. Banno , FREESE & GOSS & Tim K. Goss , FREESE & GOSS.

Larry Miketey, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan A. Pfleeger , MICHAEL HINGLE & ASSOCIATES & Waldon Michael Hingle , MICHAEL HINGLE & ASSOCIATES.

Earlene Rosas, Plaintiff, represented by Anne Marie Janine DeBartolomeo , GIRARD GIBBS, Claire Y. Choo , GIRARD GIBBS, Eric H. Gibbs , GIRARD GIBBS & Geoffrey A. Munroe , GIRARD GIBBS.

Mary Lobato, Plaintiff, represented by Aimee H. Wagstaff , ANDRUS & WAGSTAFF, Marc D. Grossman , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN, Randi Kassan , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN, Richard Joshua Hood , ANDRUS HOOD & WAGSTAFF & Vance R. Andrus , ANDRUS & WAGSTAFF.

Herman T. Lobato, Plaintiff, represented by Aimee H. Wagstaff , ANDRUS & WAGSTAFF, Marc D. Grossman , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN, Randi Kassan , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN, Richard Joshua Hood , ANDRUS HOOD & WAGSTAFF & Vance R. Andrus , ANDRUS & WAGSTAFF.

Marty Babcock, Plaintiff, represented by Andy Dow Birchfield, Jr. , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES & Wesley Chadwick Cook , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES.

Dorothy Baugher, Plaintiff, represented by Andy Dow Birchfield, Jr. , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES, P. Leigh O'Dell , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES & Wesley Chadwick Cook , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES.

Rebecca Wheeler, Plaintiff, represented by Andy Dow Birchfield, Jr. , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES, P. Leigh O'Dell , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES & Wesley Chadwick Cook , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES.

David Wheeler, Plaintiff, represented by Andy Dow Birchfield, Jr. , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES, P. Leigh O'Dell , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES & Wesley Chadwick Cook , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES.

Thelma Wright, Plaintiff, represented by Andy Dow Birchfield, Jr. , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES, P. Leigh O'Dell , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES & Wesley Chadwick Cook , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES.

Joy Leon, Plaintiff, represented by Alyson Oliver , OLIVER LAW GROUP & Marc D. Grossman , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN.

Arnulfo Leon, Plaintiff, represented by Alyson Oliver , OLIVER LAW GROUP & Marc D. Grossman , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN.

Michele Bellito-Stanford, Plaintiff, Pro Se.

Rodney Stanford, Plaintiff, Pro Se.

Constance Daino, Plaintiff, represented by Breanne Vandemeer Cope , MUELLER LAW, pro hac vice, Donald A. Migliori , MOTLEY RICE, Fidelma L. Fitzpatrick , MOTLEY RICE, Fred Thompson, III , MOTLEY RICE, Harry F. Bell, Jr. , THE BELL LAW FIRM, Jonathan D. Orent , MOTLEY RICE, Michael H. Bowman , WEXLER WALLACE & Michael G. Rousseau , MOTLEY RICE.

Anthony Daino, Plaintiff, represented by Breanne Vandemeer Cope , MUELLER LAW, pro hac vice, Donald A. Migliori , MOTLEY RICE, Fidelma L. Fitzpatrick , MOTLEY RICE, Fred Thompson, III , MOTLEY RICE, Harry F. Bell, Jr. , THE BELL LAW FIRM, Jonathan D. Orent , MOTLEY RICE, Michael H. Bowman , WEXLER WALLACE & Michael G. Rousseau , MOTLEY RICE.

Monica Freitas, Plaintiff, represented by Breanne Vandemeer Cope , MUELLER LAW, pro hac vice, Donald A. Migliori , MOTLEY RICE, Fidelma L. Fitzpatrick , MOTLEY RICE, Fred Thompson, III , MOTLEY RICE, Harry F. Bell, Jr. , THE BELL LAW FIRM, Jonathan D. Orent , MOTLEY RICE & Michael G. Rousseau , MOTLEY RICE.

Kenneth Freitas, Plaintiff, represented by Breanne Vandemeer Cope , MUELLER LAW, pro hac vice, Donald A. Migliori , MOTLEY RICE, Fidelma L. Fitzpatrick , MOTLEY RICE, Fred Thompson, III , MOTLEY RICE, Harry F. Bell, Jr. , THE BELL LAW FIRM, Jonathan D. Orent , MOTLEY RICE & Michael G. Rousseau , MOTLEY RICE.

Maria Hester, Plaintiff, represented by Donald A. Migliori , MOTLEY RICE, Fidelma L. Fitzpatrick , MOTLEY RICE, Fred Thompson, III , MOTLEY RICE, Harry F. Bell, Jr. , THE BELL LAW FIRM, Jonathan D. Orent , MOTLEY RICE & Michael G. Rousseau , MOTLEY RICE.

Chris Hester, Plaintiff, represented by Donald A. Migliori , MOTLEY RICE, Fidelma L. Fitzpatrick , MOTLEY RICE, Fred Thompson, III , MOTLEY RICE, Harry F. Bell, Jr. , THE BELL LAW FIRM, Jonathan D. Orent , MOTLEY RICE & Michael G. Rousseau , MOTLEY RICE.

Cindy Smith, Plaintiff, represented by Donald A. Migliori , MOTLEY RICE, Fidelma L. Fitzpatrick , MOTLEY RICE, Fred Thompson, III , MOTLEY RICE, Harry F. Bell, Jr. , THE BELL LAW FIRM, Jonathan D. Orent , MOTLEY RICE & Michael G. Rousseau , MOTLEY RICE.

Roberta Warmack, Plaintiff, represented by Breanne Vandemeer Cope , MUELLER LAW, pro hac vice, Donald A. Migliori , MOTLEY RICE, Fidelma L. Fitzpatrick , MOTLEY RICE, Fred Thompson, III , MOTLEY RICE, Harry F. Bell, Jr. , THE BELL LAW FIRM, Jonathan D. Orent , MOTLEY RICE & Michael G. Rousseau , MOTLEY RICE.

Thomas Warmack, Plaintiff, represented by Breanne Vandemeer Cope , MUELLER LAW, pro hac vice, Donald A. Migliori , MOTLEY RICE, Fidelma L. Fitzpatrick , MOTLEY RICE, Fred Thompson, III , MOTLEY RICE, Harry F. Bell, Jr. , THE BELL LAW FIRM, Jonathan D. Orent , MOTLEY RICE & Michael G. Rousseau , MOTLEY RICE.

Laura Waynick, Plaintiff, represented by Donald A. Migliori , MOTLEY RICE, Fidelma L. Fitzpatrick , MOTLEY RICE, Fred Thompson, III , MOTLEY RICE, Harry F. Bell, Jr. , THE BELL LAW FIRM, John C. Duane , MOTLEY RICE, Jonathan D. Orent , MOTLEY RICE & Michael G. Rousseau , MOTLEY RICE.

Jeanie Holmes, Plaintiff, represented by Brian S. Kabateck , KABATECK BROWN KELLNER, John T. Hipskind , HIPSKIND & MCANINCH, Jonathan Staffeldt , MILSTEIN ADELMAN, Lina B. Melidonian , KABATECK BROWN KELLNER, Mark Alan Milstein , MILSTEIN ADELMAN, Richard L. Kellner , KABATECK BROWN KELLNER & Steve M. Faries , THE LANIER LAW FIRM.

Denise Jacobson, Plaintiff, represented by Donald A. Migliori , MOTLEY RICE, Fidelma L. Fitzpatrick , MOTLEY RICE, Fred Thompson, III , MOTLEY RICE, Harry F. Bell, Jr. , THE BELL LAW FIRM & Jonathan D. Orent , MOTLEY RICE.

Elizabeth Chrusch, Plaintiff, represented by Christopher Michael Placitella , COHEN PLACITELLA & ROTH, Donald A. Migliori , MOTLEY RICE, Fidelma L. Fitzpatrick , MOTLEY RICE, Fred Thompson, III , MOTLEY RICE, Harry F. Bell, Jr. , THE BELL LAW FIRM & Jonathan D. Orent , MOTLEY RICE.

Eualia Hamby, Plaintiff, represented by Chad A. McGowan , MCGOWAN HOOD & FELDER, pro hac vice.

Robert Hamby, Plaintiff, represented by Chad A. McGowan , MCGOWAN HOOD & FELDER, pro hac vice.

Sharon Honeycutt, Plaintiff, represented by Mark R. Mueller , MUELLER LAW, pro hac vice.

Sara Ervin, Plaintiff, represented by Mark R. Mueller , MUELLER LAW, pro hac vice.

Jerry Honeycutt, Receiver, represented by Mark R. Mueller , MUELLER LAW, pro hac vice.

Rebekah Bartlett, Plaintiff, represented by Andres Pereira , MUELLER LAW, pro hac vice, Breanne Vandemeer Cope , MUELLER LAW, pro hac vice & Mark R. Mueller , MUELLER LAW, pro hac vice.

Heather Long, Plaintiff, represented by Frank E. Piscitelli, Jr. , LAW OFFICES OF FRANK PISCITELLI, Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL, Lee Lawrence Coleman , HUGHES & COLEMAN & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.

Rebecca Duncan, Plaintiff, represented by Donald Douglas Grubbs , LEE MURPHY LAW FIRM & Douglas C. Monsour , THE MONSOUR LAW FIRM.

Sandra Cyrus, Plaintiff, represented by A. Donald C. Discepolo , DISCEPOLO.

Gregory Cyrus, Plaintiff, represented by A. Donald C. Discepolo , DISCEPOLO.

Sheila Thompson, Plaintiff, represented by Mark R. Mueller , MUELLER LAW, pro hac vice.

Lisa Swink, Plaintiff, represented by Donald Douglas Grubbs , LEE MURPHY LAW FIRM & Douglas C. Monsour , THE MONSOUR LAW FIRM.

Terry Raston, Plaintiff, represented by Andres Pereira , MUELLER LAW, pro hac vice, Breanne Vandemeer Cope , MUELLER LAW, pro hac vice, David H. Martin , MUELLER LAW, John Fabry , MUELLER LAW & Mark R. Mueller , MUELLER LAW, pro hac vice.

Marie Smith, Plaintiff, represented by Sean Patrick Tracey , TRACEY & FOX LAW FIRM & Shawn P. Fox , TRACEY & FOX LAW FIRM.

Windrick Smith, Plaintiff, represented by Sean Patrick Tracey , TRACEY & FOX LAW FIRM & Shawn P. Fox , TRACEY & FOX LAW FIRM.

Mary Ann Hart, Plaintiff, represented by Brian A. Goldstein , CELLINO & BARNES.

William J. Hart, Plaintiff, represented by Brian A. Goldstein , CELLINO & BARNES.

Carreen Schroeder, Plaintiff, represented by Brian A. Goldstein , CELLINO & BARNES.

Matthew Schroeder, Plaintiff, represented by Brian A. Goldstein , CELLINO & BARNES.

Robert Conrad Cotton, Jr., Plaintiff, represented by Andres Pereira , MUELLER LAW, pro hac vice, Mark R. Mueller , MUELLER LAW, pro hac vice & Rachael K. Jones , MUELLER LAW.

Angela Almendarez, Plaintiff, represented by Andres Pereira , MUELLER LAW, pro hac vice, Mark R. Mueller , MUELLER LAW, pro hac vice & Rachael K. Jones , MUELLER LAW.

Maria McDonald, Plaintiff, represented by Joseph A. Osborne , BABBITT JOHNSON OSBORNE & LE CLAINCHE.

Thomas McDonald, Plaintiff, represented by Joseph A. Osborne , BABBITT JOHNSON OSBORNE & LE CLAINCHE.

Maritza Valle, Plaintiff, represented by Joseph A. Osborne , BABBITT JOHNSON OSBORNE & LE CLAINCHE & Katharine Gale Krottinger , THE MONSOUR LAW FIRM.

Alina Fitzgerald, Plaintiff, represented by Donald A. Migliori , MOTLEY RICE, Fidelma L. Fitzpatrick , MOTLEY RICE, Fred Thompson, III , MOTLEY RICE, Harry F. Bell, Jr. , THE BELL LAW FIRM, Jonathan D. Orent , MOTLEY RICE & Michael G. Rousseau , MOTLEY RICE.

Christopher Fitzgerald, Plaintiff, represented by Donald A. Migliori , MOTLEY RICE, Fidelma L. Fitzpatrick , MOTLEY RICE, Fred Thompson, III , MOTLEY RICE, Harry F. Bell, Jr. , THE BELL LAW FIRM, Jonathan D. Orent , MOTLEY RICE & Michael G. Rousseau , MOTLEY RICE.

Linda J. Boudreau, Plaintiff, represented by Michael K. Johnson , JOHNSON BECKER.

Charles J. Boudreau, Plaintiff, represented by Lisa Ann Gorshe , JOHNSON BECKER & Michael K. Johnson , JOHNSON BECKER.

Jeanne Buglewicz, Plaintiff, represented by Robert E. Price , LEVIN PAPANTONIO THOMAS MITCHELL RAFFERTY & PROCTOR.

Sherry Gail Simpson, of Plaintiff, represented by Carlos Alberto Ramirez , LISKA EXNICIOS & NUNGESSER & Val Patrick Exnicios , LISKA EXNICIOS & NUNGESSER.

Ricky Simpson, Plaintiff, represented by Carlos Alberto Ramirez , LISKA EXNICIOS & NUNGESSER & Val Patrick Exnicios , LISKA EXNICIOS & NUNGESSER.

Victoria Brunetto, Plaintiff, represented by Donald A. Migliori , MOTLEY RICE, Fidelma L. Fitzpatrick , MOTLEY RICE, Fred Thompson, III , MOTLEY RICE, Harry F. Bell, Jr. , THE BELL LAW FIRM & Jonathan D. Orent , MOTLEY RICE.

Ernest Brunetto, Plaintiff, represented by Donald A. Migliori , MOTLEY RICE, Fidelma L. Fitzpatrick , MOTLEY RICE, Fred Thompson, III , MOTLEY RICE, Harry F. Bell, Jr. , THE BELL LAW FIRM & Jonathan D. Orent , MOTLEY RICE.

Mary Lou Perry, Plaintiff, represented by Brian A. Goldstein , CELLINO & BARNES.

Anita Phillips, Plaintiff, represented by Clayton A. Clark , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Scott A. Love , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & W. Michael Moreland , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON.

Mario Ornelas, Plaintiff, represented by Clayton A. Clark , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice, Scott A. Love , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & W. Michael Moreland , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON.

Sang Ornelas, Plaintiff, represented by Clayton A. Clark , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice, Scott A. Love , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & W. Michael Moreland , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON.

Valerie Brown, Plaintiff, represented by David H. Martin , MUELLER LAW, Mark R. Mueller , MUELLER LAW, pro hac vice, Rachael K. Jones , MUELLER LAW & W. Todd Harvey , BURKE HARVEY.

Linda Williams, Plaintiff, represented by Mark R. Mueller , MUELLER LAW, pro hac vice.

Theresa Hamilton, Plaintiff, represented by Hunter J. Shkolnik , NAPOLI BERN RIPKA SHKOLNIK & ASSOCIATES.

Diann Martin, Plaintiff, represented by Danny L. Curtis , DANNY L. CURTIS, Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.

Donald Martin, Plaintiff, represented by Danny L. Curtis , DANNY L. CURTIS, Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.

Mark Smith, Plaintiff, represented by C. V. Reynolds , C. V. REYNOLDS LAW OFFICE & Mitchell D. Kinner , KINNER & PATTON.

Mark Smith, Plaintiff, represented by C. V. Reynolds , C. V. REYNOLDS LAW OFFICE & Mitchell D. Kinner , KINNER & PATTON.

Jennifer A. Majors, Plaintiff, represented by Brian D. Ketterer , JANET JENNER & SUGGS, pro hac vice, Elisha N. Hawk , JANET JENNER & SUGGS, pro hac vice, Kimberly A. Dougherty , JANET JENNER & SUGGS, Robert K. Jenner , JANET JENNER & SUGGS, pro hac vice & Thomas G. Wilson , WILSON LAW OFFICES.

Jonathan S. Majors, Plaintiff, represented by Brian D. Ketterer , JANET JENNER & SUGGS, pro hac vice, Elisha N. Hawk , JANET JENNER & SUGGS, pro hac vice, Kimberly A. Dougherty , JANET JENNER & SUGGS, Robert K. Jenner , JANET JENNER & SUGGS, pro hac vice & Thomas G. Wilson , WILSON LAW OFFICES.

Kimberly Fugate, Plaintiff, represented by Elise A. Waisbren , PHILLIPS LAW OFFICES, pro hac vice, Stephen D. Phillips , PHILLIPS LAW OFFICES, pro hac vice & Terrence M. Quinn , PHILLIPS LAW OFFICES, pro hac vice.

Jeffrey Fugate, Plaintiff, represented by Elise A. Waisbren , PHILLIPS LAW OFFICES, pro hac vice, Stephen D. Phillips , PHILLIPS LAW OFFICES, pro hac vice & Terrence M. Quinn , PHILLIPS LAW OFFICES, pro hac vice.

Alvette Chase, Plaintiff, represented by Lisa Ann Gorshe , JOHNSON BECKER & Michael K. Johnson , JOHNSON BECKER.

April Smith, Plaintiff, represented by Amanda Robinson , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Daniel S. Robinson , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Karen Barth Menzies , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Mark P. Robinson, Jr. , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Shannon Lukei , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS & Willard J. Moody, Jr. , THE MOODY LAW FIRM.

John Smith, Plaintiff, represented by Amanda Robinson , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Daniel S. Robinson , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Karen Barth Menzies , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Mark P. Robinson, Jr. , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Shannon Lukei , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS & Willard J. Moody, Jr. , THE MOODY LAW FIRM.

Debra McCracken, Plaintiff, represented by Mark R. Mueller , MUELLER LAW, pro hac vice.

Timothy McCracken, Plaintiff, represented by Mark R. Mueller , MUELLER LAW, pro hac vice.

Elizabeth M. McGathey, Plaintiff, represented by Brenda S. Fulmer , SEARCY DENNEY SCAROLA BARNHART & SHIPLEY, C. Calvin Warriner, III , SEARCY DENNEY SCAROLA BARNHART & SHIPLEY & Thomas M. Creech, Jr. , LAW OFFICES OF THOMAS M. CREECH, JR..

Melissa Sanders, Plaintiff, represented by Danny L. Curtis , DANNY L. CURTIS, Gregory Neil McEwen , MCEWEN LAW FIRM, Mason Lee Boling , KEITH MILLER BUTLER SCHNEIDER & PAWLIK & Sean T. Keith , KEITH MILLER BUTLER SCHNEIDER & PAWLIK.

Charles Sanders, Jr., Plaintiff, represented by Gregory Neil McEwen , MCEWEN LAW FIRM, Mason Lee Boling , KEITH MILLER BUTLER SCHNEIDER & PAWLIK & Sean T. Keith , KEITH MILLER BUTLER SCHNEIDER & PAWLIK.

Betty Amidei, Plaintiff, represented by Gregory Neil McEwen , MCEWEN LAW FIRM, Mason Lee Boling , KEITH MILLER BUTLER SCHNEIDER & PAWLIK & Sean T. Keith , KEITH MILLER BUTLER SCHNEIDER & PAWLIK.

Sandra Childress, Plaintiff, represented by Danny L. Curtis , DANNY L. CURTIS & Gregory Neil McEwen , MCEWEN LAW FIRM.

Timothy Childress, Plaintiff, represented by Danny L. Curtis , DANNY L. CURTIS & Gregory Neil McEwen , MCEWEN LAW FIRM.

Teresa Cottrell, Plaintiff, Pro Se.

Joe Palazzolo, Plaintiff, Pro Se.

Kathy Harper, Plaintiff, represented by Danny L. Curtis , DANNY L. CURTIS & Gregory Neil McEwen , MCEWEN LAW FIRM.

Mary M. Guenther, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Sean T. Keith , KEITH MILLER BUTLER SCHNEIDER & PAWLIK.

Donna S. Bishop, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Sean T. Keith , KEITH MILLER BUTLER SCHNEIDER & PAWLIK.

John S. Bishop, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Sean T. Keith , KEITH MILLER BUTLER SCHNEIDER & PAWLIK.

Andora Smith, Plaintiff, represented by Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Patricia L. Campbell , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.

Connie Helton, Plaintiff, represented by Joseph J. Zonies , ZONIES LAW & Seth W. Schanher , DYER GAROFALO MANN & SCHULTZ.

Jasper Helton, Plaintiff, represented by Joseph J. Zonies , ZONIES LAW & Seth W. Schanher , DYER GAROFALO MANN & SCHULTZ.

Leezel Perez, Plaintiff, represented by Benedict Vladislay James , FEARS NACHAWATI LAW FIRM, Majd M. Ghanayem , FEARS NACHAWATI LAW FIRM, Majed Nachawati , FEARS NACHAWATI LAW FIRM & Sara E. Coopwood , WATERS & KRAUS.

Julie A. Skeens, Plaintiff, represented by Benedict Vladislay James , FEARS NACHAWATI LAW FIRM, Majd M. Ghanayem , FEARS NACHAWATI LAW FIRM, Majed Nachawati , FEARS NACHAWATI LAW FIRM & Leslie C. MacLean , WATERS & KRAUS.

Nona Hatfield, Plaintiff, represented by Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Patricia L. Campbell , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.

Billy Ray Hatfield, Plaintiff, represented by Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Patricia L. Campbell , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.

Phyllis Moore, Plaintiff, represented by Danny L. Curtis , DANNY L. CURTIS & Gregory Neil McEwen , MCEWEN LAW FIRM.

Jennifer Cooper, Plaintiff, represented by Gregory Neil McEwen , MCEWEN LAW FIRM.

Dave Cooper, Plaintiff, represented by Gregory Neil McEwen , MCEWEN LAW FIRM.

Tamara Carter, Plaintiff, represented by Gregory Neil McEwen , MCEWEN LAW FIRM.

David Carter, Plaintiff, represented by Gregory Neil McEwen , MCEWEN LAW FIRM.

Nancy Smallwood, Plaintiff, represented by Danny L. Curtis , DANNY L. CURTIS & Gregory Neil McEwen , MCEWEN LAW FIRM.

Leon Smallwood, Sr., Plaintiff, represented by Danny L. Curtis , DANNY L. CURTIS & Gregory Neil McEwen , MCEWEN LAW FIRM.

Rhonda Glenn, Plaintiff, represented by Gregory Neil McEwen , MCEWEN LAW FIRM, Mason Lee Boling , KEITH MILLER BUTLER SCHNEIDER & PAWLIK, Sean T. Keith , KEITH MILLER BUTLER SCHNEIDER & PAWLIK & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.

Era Fox Glenn III, Plaintiff, represented by Gregory Neil McEwen , MCEWEN LAW FIRM, Mason Lee Boling , KEITH MILLER BUTLER SCHNEIDER & PAWLIK, Sean T. Keith , KEITH MILLER BUTLER SCHNEIDER & PAWLIK & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.

Jean E. Fleck, Plaintiff, represented by Andy Dow Birchfield, Jr. , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES, P. Leigh O'Dell , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES & Wesley Chadwick Cook , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES.

Debera Lenz, Plaintiff, represented by Hunter J. Shkolnik , NAPOLI BERN RIPKA SHKOLNIK & ASSOCIATES.

Robert Lenz, Plaintiff, represented by Hunter J. Shkolnik , NAPOLI BERN RIPKA SHKOLNIK & ASSOCIATES.

Pamela Bailey, Plaintiff, represented by Donald A. Migliori , MOTLEY RICE, Fidelma L. Fitzpatrick , MOTLEY RICE, Fred Thompson, III , MOTLEY RICE, Harry F. Bell, Jr. , THE BELL LAW FIRM, John C. Duane , MOTLEY RICE, Jonathan D. Orent , MOTLEY RICE & Michael G. Rousseau , MOTLEY RICE.

Houston Bailey, Plaintiff, represented by Donald A. Migliori , MOTLEY RICE, Fidelma L. Fitzpatrick , MOTLEY RICE, Fred Thompson, III , MOTLEY RICE, Harry F. Bell, Jr. , THE BELL LAW FIRM, John C. Duane , MOTLEY RICE, Jonathan D. Orent , MOTLEY RICE & Michael G. Rousseau , MOTLEY RICE.

Joyce Cedeno, Plaintiff, represented by Ann E. Rice Ervin , MOTLEY RICE, Donald A. Migliori , MOTLEY RICE, Fidelma L. Fitzpatrick , MOTLEY RICE, Fred Thompson, III , MOTLEY RICE, Harry F. Bell, Jr. , THE BELL LAW FIRM, Jonathan D. Orent , MOTLEY RICE & Michael J. Pendell , MOTLEY RICE.

Rhonda Colbert, Plaintiff, represented by Donald A. Migliori , MOTLEY RICE, Fidelma L. Fitzpatrick , MOTLEY RICE, Fred Thompson, III , MOTLEY RICE, Harry F. Bell, Jr. , THE BELL LAW FIRM, Jonathan D. Orent , MOTLEY RICE & Michael G. Rousseau , MOTLEY RICE.

Joseph Colbert, Plaintiff, represented by Donald A. Migliori , MOTLEY RICE, Fidelma L. Fitzpatrick , MOTLEY RICE, Fred Thompson, III , MOTLEY RICE, Harry F. Bell, Jr. , THE BELL LAW FIRM, Jonathan D. Orent , MOTLEY RICE & Michael G. Rousseau , MOTLEY RICE.

Susan Hoch, Plaintiff, represented by Donald A. Migliori , MOTLEY RICE, Fidelma L. Fitzpatrick , MOTLEY RICE, Fred Thompson, III , MOTLEY RICE, Harry F. Bell, Jr. , THE BELL LAW FIRM, Jonathan D. Orent , MOTLEY RICE, Michael H. Bowman , WEXLER WALLACE, Michael G. Rousseau , MOTLEY RICE & Robert T. Haefele , MOTLEY RICE.

Christopher Hoch, Plaintiff, represented by Donald A. Migliori , MOTLEY RICE, Fidelma L. Fitzpatrick , MOTLEY RICE, Fred Thompson, III , MOTLEY RICE, Harry F. Bell, Jr. , THE BELL LAW FIRM, Jonathan D. Orent , MOTLEY RICE, Michael H. Bowman , WEXLER WALLACE, Michael G. Rousseau , MOTLEY RICE & Robert T. Haefele , MOTLEY RICE.

Cynthia Johnson, Plaintiff, represented by Donald A. Migliori , MOTLEY RICE, Fidelma L. Fitzpatrick , MOTLEY RICE, Fred Thompson, III , MOTLEY RICE, Harry F. Bell, Jr. , THE BELL LAW FIRM, Jonathan D. Orent , MOTLEY RICE, Michael H. Bowman , WEXLER WALLACE & Michael G. Rousseau , MOTLEY RICE.

Linda Meyer, Plaintiff, represented by Corey G. Raines , WEXLER WALLACE, Donald A. Migliori , MOTLEY RICE, Edward A. Wallace , WEXLER WALLACE, Fidelma L. Fitzpatrick , MOTLEY RICE, Fred Thompson, III , MOTLEY RICE, Harry F. Bell, Jr. , THE BELL LAW FIRM, Jonathan D. Orent , MOTLEY RICE, Michael H. Bowman , WEXLER WALLACE, Michael G. Rousseau , MOTLEY RICE & Timothy E. Jackson , WEXLER WALLACE.

Steve Meyer, Plaintiff, represented by Corey G. Raines , WEXLER WALLACE, Donald A. Migliori , MOTLEY RICE, Edward A. Wallace , WEXLER WALLACE, Fidelma L. Fitzpatrick , MOTLEY RICE, Fred Thompson, III , MOTLEY RICE, Harry F. Bell, Jr. , THE BELL LAW FIRM, Jonathan D. Orent , MOTLEY RICE, Michael H. Bowman , WEXLER WALLACE, Michael G. Rousseau , MOTLEY RICE & Timothy E. Jackson , WEXLER WALLACE.

Marilyn Muir, Plaintiff, represented by Donald A. Migliori , MOTLEY RICE, Fidelma L. Fitzpatrick , MOTLEY RICE, Fred Thompson, III , MOTLEY RICE, Harry F. Bell, Jr. , THE BELL LAW FIRM, Jonathan D. Orent , MOTLEY RICE & Michael G. Rousseau , MOTLEY RICE.

Scott Muir, Plaintiff, represented by Donald A. Migliori , MOTLEY RICE, Fidelma L. Fitzpatrick , MOTLEY RICE, Fred Thompson, III , MOTLEY RICE, Harry F. Bell, Jr. , THE BELL LAW FIRM, Jonathan D. Orent , MOTLEY RICE & Michael G. Rousseau , MOTLEY RICE.

Mary Shelton, Plaintiff, represented by Donald A. Migliori , MOTLEY RICE, Fidelma L. Fitzpatrick , MOTLEY RICE, Fred Thompson, III , MOTLEY RICE, Harry F. Bell, Jr. , THE BELL LAW FIRM, Jonathan D. Orent , MOTLEY RICE, Michael H. Bowman , WEXLER WALLACE, Michael J. Pendell , MOTLEY RICE, Michael G. Rousseau , MOTLEY RICE & Temitope Leyimu , MOTLEY RICE.

Frank Shelton, Plaintiff, represented by Donald A. Migliori , MOTLEY RICE, Fidelma L. Fitzpatrick , MOTLEY RICE, Fred Thompson, III , MOTLEY RICE, Harry F. Bell, Jr. , THE BELL LAW FIRM, Jonathan D. Orent , MOTLEY RICE, Michael H. Bowman , WEXLER WALLACE, Michael J. Pendell , MOTLEY RICE, Michael G. Rousseau , MOTLEY RICE & Temitope Leyimu , MOTLEY RICE.

Janice Shennum, Plaintiff, represented by Donald A. Migliori , MOTLEY RICE, Fidelma L. Fitzpatrick , MOTLEY RICE, Fred Thompson, III , MOTLEY RICE, Harry F. Bell, Jr. , THE BELL LAW FIRM, Jonathan D. Orent , MOTLEY RICE & Temitope Leyimu , MOTLEY RICE.

Karen Swanson, Plaintiff, represented by Corey G. Raines , WEXLER WALLACE, Donald A. Migliori , MOTLEY RICE, Edward A. Wallace , WEXLER WALLACE, Fidelma L. Fitzpatrick , MOTLEY RICE, Fred Thompson, III , MOTLEY RICE, Harry F. Bell, Jr. , THE BELL LAW FIRM, Jonathan D. Orent , MOTLEY RICE, Michael H. Bowman , WEXLER WALLACE, Michael G. Rousseau , MOTLEY RICE & Timothy E. Jackson , WEXLER WALLACE.

Thomas Swanson, Plaintiff, represented by Corey G. Raines , WEXLER WALLACE, Donald A. Migliori , MOTLEY RICE, Edward A. Wallace , WEXLER WALLACE, Fidelma L. Fitzpatrick , MOTLEY RICE, Fred Thompson, III , MOTLEY RICE, Harry F. Bell, Jr. , THE BELL LAW FIRM, Jonathan D. Orent , MOTLEY RICE, Michael H. Bowman , WEXLER WALLACE, Michael G. Rousseau , MOTLEY RICE & Timothy E. Jackson , WEXLER WALLACE.

Belinda Parker, Plaintiff, represented by Donald A. Migliori , MOTLEY RICE, Fidelma L. Fitzpatrick , MOTLEY RICE, Fred Thompson, III , MOTLEY RICE, Harry F. Bell, Jr. , THE BELL LAW FIRM & Jonathan D. Orent , MOTLEY RICE.

Deanna Gail Hutchinson, Plaintiff, represented by Joseph H. Saunders , SAUNDERS & WALKER.

Carol Ann Suter, Plaintiff, represented by Joseph H. Saunders , SAUNDERS & WALKER.

Troy W. Suter, Plaintiff, represented by Joseph H. Saunders , SAUNDERS & WALKER.

Betty Darnell, Plaintiff, represented by Mark W. Davis , DAVIS & CRUMP & Martin Daniel Crump , DAVIS & CRUMP.

Herman Darnell, Plaintiff, represented by Mark W. Davis , DAVIS & CRUMP & Martin Daniel Crump , DAVIS & CRUMP.

Bobbie Dotson, Plaintiff, represented by Amanda Robinson , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Daniel S. Robinson , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Karen Barth Menzies , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Mark P. Robinson, Jr. , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Shannon Lukei , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS & Willard J. Moody, Jr. , THE MOODY LAW FIRM.

Loretta Sidwell, Plaintiff, represented by David H. Martin , MUELLER LAW, Mark R. Mueller , MUELLER LAW, pro hac vice & Rachael K. Jones , MUELLER LAW.

Jimmy Sidwell, Plaintiff, represented by David H. Martin , MUELLER LAW, Mark R. Mueller , MUELLER LAW, pro hac vice & Rachael K. Jones , MUELLER LAW.

Yvonne Lynn Parker, Plaintiff, represented by Andy Dow Birchfield, Jr. , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES, P. Leigh O'Dell , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES & Yvonne M. Flaherty , LOCKRIDGE GRINDAL NAUEN.

David Parker, Plaintiff, represented by Andy Dow Birchfield, Jr. , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES, P. Leigh O'Dell , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES & Yvonne M. Flaherty , LOCKRIDGE GRINDAL NAUEN.

Christin Paris, Plaintiff, represented by Hunter J. Shkolnik , NAPOLI BERN RIPKA SHKOLNIK & ASSOCIATES.

Michael Paris, Plaintiff, represented by Hunter J. Shkolnik , NAPOLI BERN RIPKA SHKOLNIK & ASSOCIATES.

Pamela Haley, Plaintiff, represented by Amanda Robinson , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Daniel S. Robinson , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Karen Barth Menzies , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Mark P. Robinson, Jr. , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Shannon Lukei , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS & Willard J. Moody, Jr. , THE MOODY LAW FIRM.

Valerie M. Karlsson, Plaintiff, represented by James Francis Green , ASHCRAFT & GEREL & Michelle A. Parfitt , ASHCRAFT & GEREL.

Elizabeth Anne Diantonio, Plaintiff, represented by Steven R. Maher , THE MAHER LAW FIRM.

Jacquelyn Lawson, Plaintiff, represented by Mikal C. Watts , WATTS GUERRA CRAFT & Ryan L. Thompson , WATTS GUERRA CRAFT.

Mary K. Burnett, Plaintiff, represented by Donald A. Migliori , MOTLEY RICE, Fidelma L. Fitzpatrick , MOTLEY RICE, Fred Thompson, III , MOTLEY RICE, Harry F. Bell, Jr. , THE BELL LAW FIRM, Jonathan D. Orent , MOTLEY RICE & Michael G. Rousseau , MOTLEY RICE.

Janet Merten, Plaintiff, represented by Jacob Plattenberger , TOR HOERMAN LAW & Tor A. Hoerman , TOR HOERMAN LAW.

Ana Sierra, Plaintiff, represented by Jacob Plattenberger , TOR HOERMAN LAW & Tor A. Hoerman , TOR HOERMAN LAW.

Luis Sierra, Plaintiff, represented by Jacob Plattenberger , TOR HOERMAN LAW & Tor A. Hoerman , TOR HOERMAN LAW.

Stacey Challis, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.

Veda Hemingway, Plaintiff, represented by Brandon L. Corl , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Patricia L. Campbell , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.

Gary Hemingway, Plaintiff, represented by Brandon L. Corl , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Patricia L. Campbell , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.

Deborah J. Strickland, Plaintiff, represented by Brandon L. Corl , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Patricia L. Campbell , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.

Matthew Strickland, Plaintiff, represented by Brandon L. Corl , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Patricia L. Campbell , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.

Emily S. Abell, Plaintiff, represented by Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Patricia L. Campbell , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.

Michael K. Abell, Plaintiff, represented by Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Patricia L. Campbell , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.

Betty Franklin, Plaintiff, represented by Ashley M. Spencer , THE SPENCER LAW FIRM, Bonnie E. Spencer , THE SPENCER LAW FIRM & Dawn R. Meade , THE SPENCER LAW FIRM.

Michelle Gallehugh, Plaintiff, represented by Ashley M. Spencer , THE SPENCER LAW FIRM, Bonnie E. Spencer , THE SPENCER LAW FIRM & Dawn R. Meade , THE SPENCER LAW FIRM.

Ronnie Gallehugh, Plaintiff, represented by Ashley M. Spencer , THE SPENCER LAW FIRM, Bonnie E. Spencer , THE SPENCER LAW FIRM & Dawn R. Meade , THE SPENCER LAW FIRM.

Etta M. Johnson, Plaintiff, represented by Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Patricia L. Campbell , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.

Eugene P. Johnson, Plaintiff, represented by Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Patricia L. Campbell , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.

Linda L. Bray, Plaintiff, represented by Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Patricia L. Campbell , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.

Charles E. Bray, Plaintiff, represented by Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Patricia L. Campbell , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.

Brenda A. Hays, Plaintiff, represented by Brandon L. Corl , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Patricia L. Campbell , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.

Roger Hays, Plaintiff, represented by Brandon L. Corl , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Patricia L. Campbell , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.

Phyllis Bowles, Plaintiff, represented by Mark R. Mueller , MUELLER LAW, pro hac vice & Rachael K. Jones , MUELLER LAW.

Charles Davis Bowles, Plaintiff, represented by Mark R. Mueller , MUELLER LAW, pro hac vice & Rachael K. Jones , MUELLER LAW.

Norma Jean Dunigan, Plaintiff, represented by David Kuttles , THE LANIER LAW FIRM, Harry F. Bell, Jr. , THE BELL LAW FIRM, Kelly A. Fitzpatrick , THE LANIER LAW FIRM, Richard D. Meadow , THE LANIER LAW FIRM & W. Mark Lanier , THE LANIER LAW FIRM.

Joe Dunigan, Plaintiff, represented by David Kuttles , THE LANIER LAW FIRM, Harry F. Bell, Jr. , THE BELL LAW FIRM, Kelly A. Fitzpatrick , THE LANIER LAW FIRM, Richard D. Meadow , THE LANIER LAW FIRM & W. Mark Lanier , THE LANIER LAW FIRM.

Jean H. Lawson, Plaintiff, represented by Jerrold S. Parker , PARKER WAICHMAN, Melanie H. Muhlstock , PARKER WAICHMAN & Raymond C. Silverman , PARKER WAICHMAN.

Nancy Layne, Plaintiff, represented by David M. Zevan , ZEVAN & DAVIDSON LAW FIRM, Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Patricia L. Campbell , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.

Nathan Layne, Plaintiff, represented by David M. Zevan , ZEVAN & DAVIDSON LAW FIRM, Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Patricia L. Campbell , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.

Kathryn Slocumb, Plaintiff, represented by Alyson Oliver , OLIVER LAW GROUP & Matthew Caldwell Barsenas , OLIVER LAW GROUP.

Brenda L. Hughes, Plaintiff, represented by Elise A. Waisbren , PHILLIPS LAW OFFICES, pro hac vice, Mason Lee Boling , KEITH MILLER BUTLER SCHNEIDER & PAWLIK, Sean T. Keith , KEITH MILLER BUTLER SCHNEIDER & PAWLIK, Stephen D. Phillips , PHILLIPS LAW OFFICES, pro hac vice & Terrence M. Quinn , PHILLIPS LAW OFFICES, pro hac vice.

Ronnie Hughes, Plaintiff, represented by Elise A. Waisbren , PHILLIPS LAW OFFICES, pro hac vice, Mason Lee Boling , KEITH MILLER BUTLER SCHNEIDER & PAWLIK, Sean T. Keith , KEITH MILLER BUTLER SCHNEIDER & PAWLIK, Stephen D. Phillips , PHILLIPS LAW OFFICES, pro hac vice & Terrence M. Quinn , PHILLIPS LAW OFFICES, pro hac vice.

Cheryl Poole, Plaintiff, represented by Charles R. Houssiere, III , HOUSSIERE DURANT & HOUSSIERE & Randal A. Kauffman , HOUSSIERE DURANT & HOUSSIERE.

Kenneth Poole, Plaintiff, represented by Charles R. Houssiere, III , HOUSSIERE DURANT & HOUSSIERE & Randal A. Kauffman , HOUSSIERE DURANT & HOUSSIERE.

Barbara M. Covington-Branker, Plaintiff, represented by Brandon L. Corl , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Patricia L. Campbell , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.

Brian B. Branker, Plaintiff, represented by Brandon L. Corl , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Patricia L. Campbell , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.

Michele A. Cope, Plaintiff, represented by Brandon L. Corl , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Patricia L. Campbell , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.

Barry Cope, Plaintiff, represented by Brandon L. Corl , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Patricia L. Campbell , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.

Peggy Sue West, Plaintiff, represented by Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Patricia L. Campbell , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.

Larry R. West, Plaintiff, represented by Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Patricia L. Campbell , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.

Anna R. Higgins, Plaintiff, represented by Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Patricia L. Campbell , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.

Gavie Beard, Plaintiff, represented by Donald A. Migliori , MOTLEY RICE, Fidelma L. Fitzpatrick , MOTLEY RICE, Fred Thompson, III , MOTLEY RICE, Harry F. Bell, Jr. , THE BELL LAW FIRM, Jonathan D. Orent , MOTLEY RICE, Michael G. Rousseau , MOTLEY RICE & Robert T. Haefele , MOTLEY RICE.

Kenneth Beard, Plaintiff, represented by Donald A. Migliori , MOTLEY RICE, Fidelma L. Fitzpatrick , MOTLEY RICE, Fred Thompson, III , MOTLEY RICE, Harry F. Bell, Jr. , THE BELL LAW FIRM, Jonathan D. Orent , MOTLEY RICE, Michael G. Rousseau , MOTLEY RICE & Robert T. Haefele , MOTLEY RICE.

Margaret Carroll, Plaintiff, represented by Donald A. Migliori , MOTLEY RICE, Fidelma L. Fitzpatrick , MOTLEY RICE, Fred Thompson, III , MOTLEY RICE, Harry F. Bell, Jr. , THE BELL LAW FIRM, John C. Duane , MOTLEY RICE, Jonathan D. Orent , MOTLEY RICE & Michael G. Rousseau , MOTLEY RICE.

Brenda Gullett, Plaintiff, represented by Donald A. Migliori , MOTLEY RICE, Fidelma L. Fitzpatrick , MOTLEY RICE, Fred Thompson, III , MOTLEY RICE, Harry F. Bell, Jr. , THE BELL LAW FIRM, Jonathan D. Orent , MOTLEY RICE, Michael J. Pendell , MOTLEY RICE & Michael G. Rousseau , MOTLEY RICE.

Carl Gullett, Plaintiff, represented by Donald A. Migliori , MOTLEY RICE, Fidelma L. Fitzpatrick , MOTLEY RICE, Fred Thompson, III , MOTLEY RICE, Harry F. Bell, Jr. , THE BELL LAW FIRM, Jonathan D. Orent , MOTLEY RICE, Michael J. Pendell , MOTLEY RICE & Michael G. Rousseau , MOTLEY RICE.

Brenda Maddox, Plaintiff, represented by Breanne Vandemeer Cope , MUELLER LAW, pro hac vice, Donald A. Migliori , MOTLEY RICE, Fidelma L. Fitzpatrick , MOTLEY RICE, Fred Thompson, III , MOTLEY RICE, Harry F. Bell, Jr. , THE BELL LAW FIRM, Jonathan D. Orent , MOTLEY RICE & Michael G. Rousseau , MOTLEY RICE.

Tracy Peterson, Plaintiff, represented by Donald A. Migliori , MOTLEY RICE, Fidelma L. Fitzpatrick , MOTLEY RICE, Fred Thompson, III , MOTLEY RICE, Harry F. Bell, Jr. , THE BELL LAW FIRM, Jonathan D. Orent , MOTLEY RICE, Michael J. Pendell , MOTLEY RICE & Michael G. Rousseau , MOTLEY RICE.

Kevin Peterson, Plaintiff, represented by Donald A. Migliori , MOTLEY RICE, Fidelma L. Fitzpatrick , MOTLEY RICE, Fred Thompson, III , MOTLEY RICE, Harry F. Bell, Jr. , THE BELL LAW FIRM, Jonathan D. Orent , MOTLEY RICE, Michael J. Pendell , MOTLEY RICE & Michael G. Rousseau , MOTLEY RICE.

June Lipps, Plaintiff, represented by Gregory Neil McEwen , MCEWEN LAW FIRM.

Patricia A. Metzger, Plaintiff, represented by Andrea Solomon Hirsch , HERMAN GEREL, James Francis Green , ASHCRAFT & GEREL, Joseph A. Kott , HERMAN HERMAN & KATZ & Michelle A. Parfitt , ASHCRAFT & GEREL.

Raymond Metzger, Plaintiff, represented by Andrea Solomon Hirsch , HERMAN GEREL, James Francis Green , ASHCRAFT & GEREL, Joseph A. Kott , HERMAN HERMAN & KATZ & Michelle A. Parfitt , ASHCRAFT & GEREL.

Deborah F. Reed, Plaintiff, represented by Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Patricia L. Campbell , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.

Dale K. Reed, Plaintiff, represented by Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Patricia L. Campbell , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.

Marion Chrysler, Plaintiff, represented by Danny L. Curtis , DANNY L. CURTIS, Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.

Mary Marion, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.

William Marion, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.

Bridget Heddle, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey A. Bowersox , BOWERSOX LAW FIRM.

Cathrine E. Pratt, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ & Jeffrey A. Bowersox , BOWERSOX LAW FIRM.

Toni Hernandez, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Jeffrey A. Bowersox , BOWERSOX LAW FIRM & Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM.

Kristen Dawson, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Jeffrey A. Bowersox , BOWERSOX LAW FIRM & Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM.

Angela Daugherty, Plaintiff, represented by Benedict Vladislay James , FEARS NACHAWATI LAW FIRM, Majd M. Ghanayem , FEARS NACHAWATI LAW FIRM, Majed Nachawati , FEARS NACHAWATI LAW FIRM & Sara E. Coopwood , WATERS & KRAUS.

Jimmy Daugherty, Plaintiff, represented by Benedict Vladislay James , FEARS NACHAWATI LAW FIRM, Majd M. Ghanayem , FEARS NACHAWATI LAW FIRM, Majed Nachawati , FEARS NACHAWATI LAW FIRM & Sara E. Coopwood , WATERS & KRAUS.

Natalie C. Marshall, Plaintiff, represented by Benedict Vladislay James , FEARS NACHAWATI LAW FIRM, Majd M. Ghanayem , FEARS NACHAWATI LAW FIRM, Majed Nachawati , FEARS NACHAWATI LAW FIRM & Rachel A. Gross , WATERS & KRAUS.

David R. Marshall, Plaintiff, represented by Benedict Vladislay James , FEARS NACHAWATI LAW FIRM, Majd M. Ghanayem , FEARS NACHAWATI LAW FIRM, Majed Nachawati , FEARS NACHAWATI LAW FIRM & Rachel A. Gross , WATERS & KRAUS.

Mary Ardolf, Plaintiff, represented by Elise A. Waisbren , PHILLIPS LAW OFFICES, pro hac vice, Stephen D. Phillips , PHILLIPS LAW OFFICES, pro hac vice & Terrence M. Quinn , PHILLIPS LAW OFFICES, pro hac vice.

Bernard Ardolf, Plaintiff, represented by Elise A. Waisbren , PHILLIPS LAW OFFICES, pro hac vice, Stephen D. Phillips , PHILLIPS LAW OFFICES, pro hac vice & Terrence M. Quinn , PHILLIPS LAW OFFICES, pro hac vice.

Mary Wilkins, Plaintiff, represented by Mark R. Mueller , MUELLER LAW, pro hac vice.

Jill Mary Mucciarone, Plaintiff, represented by Joseph M. Barnes , THE REARDON LAW FIRM, Kelly E. Reardon , THE REARDON LAW FIRM & Robert I. Reardon, Jr. , THE REARDON LAW FIRM.

Shannon H. Hicks, Plaintiff, represented by Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Patricia L. Campbell , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.

James D. Hicks, Plaintiff, represented by Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Patricia L. Campbell , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.

Tina Wilson, Plaintiff, represented by Mikal C. Watts , WATTS GUERRA CRAFT & Ryan L. Thompson , WATTS GUERRA CRAFT.

Jessie Bishop, Plaintiff, represented by Mikal C. Watts , WATTS GUERRA CRAFT & Ryan L. Thompson , WATTS GUERRA CRAFT.

Kathryn M. Nelson, Plaintiff, represented by Colleen B. Beaman , HABUSH HABUSH & ROTTIER, Robert L. Habush , HABUSH HABUSH & ROTTIER, Robert L. Jaskulski , HABUSH HABUSH & ROTTIER & Timothy S. Trecek , HABUSH HABUSH & ROTTIER.

Karen L. Doucette, Plaintiff, represented by Benedict Vladislay James , FEARS NACHAWATI LAW FIRM, Majd M. Ghanayem , FEARS NACHAWATI LAW FIRM, Majed Nachawati , FEARS NACHAWATI LAW FIRM & Rachel A. Gross , WATERS & KRAUS.

Brenda Gail Morgan, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew Judson Hill, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, Gary B. Blasingame , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice, James B. Matthews, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, Josh B. Wages , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice & Khaldoun A. Baghdadi , WALKUP MELODIA KELLY & SCHOENBERGER.

Roy Lee Morgan, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew Judson Hill, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, Gary B. Blasingame , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice, James B. Matthews, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, Josh B. Wages , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice & Khaldoun A. Baghdadi , WALKUP MELODIA KELLY & SCHOENBERGER.

Elaine Anderson, Plaintiff, represented by Breanne Vandemeer Cope , MUELLER LAW, pro hac vice, Fidelma L. Fitzpatrick , MOTLEY RICE, Fred Thompson, III , MOTLEY RICE, Harry F. Bell, Jr. , THE BELL LAW FIRM, Jonathan D. Orent , MOTLEY RICE & Michael J. Pendell , MOTLEY RICE.

Reba Crabtree, Plaintiff, represented by Donald A. Migliori , MOTLEY RICE, Fidelma L. Fitzpatrick , MOTLEY RICE, Fred Thompson, III , MOTLEY RICE, Jonathan D. Orent , MOTLEY RICE, Michael J. Pendell , MOTLEY RICE & Michael G. Rousseau , MOTLEY RICE.

Jack Crabtree, Plaintiff, represented by Donald A. Migliori , MOTLEY RICE, Fidelma L. Fitzpatrick , MOTLEY RICE, Fred Thompson, III , MOTLEY RICE, Harry F. Bell, Jr. , THE BELL LAW FIRM, Jonathan D. Orent , MOTLEY RICE, Michael J. Pendell , MOTLEY RICE & Michael G. Rousseau , MOTLEY RICE.

Sheryl Lary, Plaintiff, represented by Amy Eskin , LEVIN SIMES, pro hac vice, Donald A. Migliori , MOTLEY RICE, Fidelma L. Fitzpatrick , MOTLEY RICE, Fred Thompson, III , MOTLEY RICE, Harry F. Bell, Jr. , THE BELL LAW FIRM, Jonathan D. Orent , MOTLEY RICE, Mark E. Burton, Jr. , HERSH & HERSH, pro hac vice, Michael J. Pendell , MOTLEY RICE, Michael G. Rousseau , MOTLEY RICE, Rachel Beth Abrams , LEVIN SIMES, pro hac vice & William M. Audet , AUDET & PARTNERS.

Kevin E. Lary, Plaintiff, represented by Amy Eskin , LEVIN SIMES, pro hac vice, Donald A. Migliori , MOTLEY RICE, Fidelma L. Fitzpatrick , MOTLEY RICE, Fred Thompson, III , MOTLEY RICE, Harry F. Bell, Jr. , THE BELL LAW FIRM, Jonathan D. Orent , MOTLEY RICE, Mark E. Burton, Jr. , HERSH & HERSH, pro hac vice, Michael J. Pendell , MOTLEY RICE, Michael G. Rousseau , MOTLEY RICE, Rachel Beth Abrams , LEVIN SIMES, pro hac vice & William M. Audet , AUDET & PARTNERS.

Kristy Manor, Plaintiff, represented by Donald A. Migliori , MOTLEY RICE, Fidelma L. Fitzpatrick , MOTLEY RICE, Fred Thompson, III , MOTLEY RICE, Harry F. Bell, Jr. , THE BELL LAW FIRM, Jonathan D. Orent , MOTLEY RICE & Michael G. Rousseau , MOTLEY RICE.

John E. Manor II, Plaintiff, represented by Donald A. Migliori , MOTLEY RICE, Fidelma L. Fitzpatrick , MOTLEY RICE, Fred Thompson, III , MOTLEY RICE, Harry F. Bell, Jr. , THE BELL LAW FIRM, Jonathan D. Orent , MOTLEY RICE & Michael G. Rousseau , MOTLEY RICE.

Bonnie Maxwell, Plaintiff, represented by Corey G. Raines , WEXLER WALLACE, Donald A. Migliori , MOTLEY RICE, Edward A. Wallace , WEXLER WALLACE, Fidelma L. Fitzpatrick , MOTLEY RICE, Fred Thompson, III , MOTLEY RICE, Harry F. Bell, Jr. , THE BELL LAW FIRM, Jonathan D. Orent , MOTLEY RICE, Michael H. Bowman , WEXLER WALLACE, Michael J. Pendell , MOTLEY RICE, Michael G. Rousseau , MOTLEY RICE & Timothy E. Jackson , WEXLER WALLACE.

Marlene Lewis, Plaintiff, represented by Breanne Vandemeer Cope , MUELLER LAW, pro hac vice, Donald A. Migliori , MOTLEY RICE, Fidelma L. Fitzpatrick , MOTLEY RICE, Fred Thompson, III , MOTLEY RICE, Harry F. Bell, Jr. , THE BELL LAW FIRM, Jonathan D. Orent , MOTLEY RICE & Michael G. Rousseau , MOTLEY RICE.

Laritza Messina, Plaintiff, represented by Donald A. Migliori , MOTLEY RICE, Fidelma L. Fitzpatrick , MOTLEY RICE, Fred Thompson, III , MOTLEY RICE, Harry F. Bell, Jr. , THE BELL LAW FIRM, Jonathan D. Orent , MOTLEY RICE & Michael G. Rousseau , MOTLEY RICE.

John Messina, Plaintiff, represented by Donald A. Migliori , MOTLEY RICE, Fidelma L. Fitzpatrick , MOTLEY RICE, Fred Thompson, III , MOTLEY RICE, Harry F. Bell, Jr. , THE BELL LAW FIRM, Jonathan D. Orent , MOTLEY RICE & Michael G. Rousseau , MOTLEY RICE.

Laura Morrison, Plaintiff, represented by Donald A. Migliori , MOTLEY RICE, Fidelma L. Fitzpatrick , MOTLEY RICE, Fred Thompson, III , MOTLEY RICE, Harry F. Bell, Jr. , THE BELL LAW FIRM, Jonathan D. Orent , MOTLEY RICE & Michael G. Rousseau , MOTLEY RICE.

Ramona Phillips, Plaintiff, represented by Corey G. Raines , WEXLER WALLACE, Donald A. Migliori , MOTLEY RICE, Edward A. Wallace , WEXLER WALLACE, Fidelma L. Fitzpatrick , MOTLEY RICE, Fred Thompson, III , MOTLEY RICE, Harry F. Bell, Jr. , THE BELL LAW FIRM, Jonathan D. Orent , MOTLEY RICE, Michael H. Bowman , WEXLER WALLACE, Michael G. Rousseau , MOTLEY RICE & Timothy E. Jackson , WEXLER WALLACE.

Michelle Pitts, Plaintiff, represented by Donald A. Migliori , MOTLEY RICE, Fidelma L. Fitzpatrick , MOTLEY RICE, Fred Thompson, III , MOTLEY RICE, Harry F. Bell, Jr. , THE BELL LAW FIRM, Jonathan D. Orent , MOTLEY RICE, Michael J. Pendell , MOTLEY RICE & Michael G. Rousseau , MOTLEY RICE.

Janice Green, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL, Mason Lee Boling , KEITH MILLER BUTLER SCHNEIDER & PAWLIK, Sean T. Keith , KEITH MILLER BUTLER SCHNEIDER & PAWLIK & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.

Laura Pippin, Plaintiff, represented by J. Gerard Stranch, IV , BRANSTETTER STRANCH & JENNINGS, pro hac vice, Joseph A. Osborne , BABBITT JOHNSON OSBORNE & LE CLAINCHE & Thomas Richard Anapol , ANAPOL WEISS.

Donald Pippin, Plaintiff, represented by J. Gerard Stranch, IV , BRANSTETTER STRANCH & JENNINGS, pro hac vice, Joseph A. Osborne , BABBITT JOHNSON OSBORNE & LE CLAINCHE & Thomas Richard Anapol , ANAPOL WEISS.

Rebecca Maree Hoover, Plaintiff, represented by Dana B. Taschner , pro hac vice, Kelly A. Fitzpatrick , THE LANIER LAW FIRM & W. Mark Lanier , THE LANIER LAW FIRM.

Donald Poole, Plaintiff, represented by Benedict Vladislay James , FEARS NACHAWATI LAW FIRM, Kyla Cole , WATERS & KRAUS, Leslie C. MacLean , WATERS & KRAUS, Majd M. Ghanayem , FEARS NACHAWATI LAW FIRM & Majed Nachawati , FEARS NACHAWATI LAW FIRM.

Joyce B. Poole, Plaintiff, represented by Benedict Vladislay James , FEARS NACHAWATI LAW FIRM, Kyla Cole , WATERS & KRAUS, Leslie C. MacLean , WATERS & KRAUS, Majd M. Ghanayem , FEARS NACHAWATI LAW FIRM & Majed Nachawati , FEARS NACHAWATI LAW FIRM.

Linda J. Ogletree, Plaintiff, represented by Brian A. Goldstein , CELLINO & BARNES.

John A. Ogletree, Plaintiff, represented by Brian A. Goldstein , CELLINO & BARNES.

Santa M. Howell, Plaintiff, represented by Donald A. Migliori , MOTLEY RICE, Fidelma L. Fitzpatrick , MOTLEY RICE, Fred Thompson, III , MOTLEY RICE, Harry F. Bell, Jr. , THE BELL LAW FIRM, Jonathan D. Orent , MOTLEY RICE & Michael G. Rousseau , MOTLEY RICE.

Corrie Ann Lambert, Plaintiff, represented by Donald A. Migliori , MOTLEY RICE, Fidelma L. Fitzpatrick , MOTLEY RICE, Fred Thompson, III , MOTLEY RICE, Harry F. Bell, Jr. , THE BELL LAW FIRM, Jonathan D. Orent , MOTLEY RICE, Michael G. Rousseau , MOTLEY RICE & Robert T. Haefele , MOTLEY RICE.

Ronson Lambert, Plaintiff, represented by Donald A. Migliori , MOTLEY RICE, Fidelma L. Fitzpatrick , MOTLEY RICE, Fred Thompson, III , MOTLEY RICE, Harry F. Bell, Jr. , THE BELL LAW FIRM, Jonathan D. Orent , MOTLEY RICE, Michael G. Rousseau , MOTLEY RICE & Robert T. Haefele , MOTLEY RICE.

Deanna Mabe, Plaintiff, represented by Donald A. Migliori , MOTLEY RICE, Fidelma L. Fitzpatrick , MOTLEY RICE, Fred Thompson, III , MOTLEY RICE, Harry F. Bell, Jr. , THE BELL LAW FIRM, Jonathan D. Orent , MOTLEY RICE & Michael G. Rousseau , MOTLEY RICE.

Daniel E. Mabe, Plaintiff, represented by Donald A. Migliori , MOTLEY RICE, Fidelma L. Fitzpatrick , MOTLEY RICE, Fred Thompson, III , MOTLEY RICE, Harry F. Bell, Jr. , THE BELL LAW FIRM, Jonathan D. Orent , MOTLEY RICE & Michael G. Rousseau , MOTLEY RICE.

Patricia J. Martin, Plaintiff, represented by Donald A. Migliori , MOTLEY RICE, Fidelma L. Fitzpatrick , MOTLEY RICE, Fred Thompson, III , MOTLEY RICE, Harry F. Bell, Jr. , THE BELL LAW FIRM, Jonathan D. Orent , MOTLEY RICE, Michael H. Bowman , WEXLER WALLACE & Michael G. Rousseau , MOTLEY RICE.

Dennis R. Martin, Sr., Plaintiff, represented by Donald A. Migliori , MOTLEY RICE, Fidelma L. Fitzpatrick , MOTLEY RICE, Fred Thompson, III , MOTLEY RICE, Harry F. Bell, Jr. , THE BELL LAW FIRM, Jonathan D. Orent , MOTLEY RICE, Michael H. Bowman , WEXLER WALLACE & Michael G. Rousseau , MOTLEY RICE.

Rose M. Miller, Plaintiff, represented by Donald A. Migliori , MOTLEY RICE, Fidelma L. Fitzpatrick , MOTLEY RICE, Fred Thompson, III , MOTLEY RICE, Harry F. Bell, Jr. , THE BELL LAW FIRM, Jonathan D. Orent , MOTLEY RICE, Lance V. Oliver , MOTLEY RICE, Michael G. Rousseau , MOTLEY RICE & Sara O. Couch , MOTLEY RICE.

Laura Pieper, Plaintiff, represented by Corey G. Raines , WEXLER WALLACE, Donald A. Migliori , MOTLEY RICE, Edward A. Wallace , WEXLER WALLACE, Fidelma L. Fitzpatrick , MOTLEY RICE, Fred Thompson, III , MOTLEY RICE, Harry F. Bell, Jr. , THE BELL LAW FIRM, Jonathan D. Orent , MOTLEY RICE, Michael H. Bowman , WEXLER WALLACE, Michael G. Rousseau , MOTLEY RICE & Timothy E. Jackson , WEXLER WALLACE.

Mike Pieper, Plaintiff, represented by Corey G. Raines , WEXLER WALLACE, Donald A. Migliori , MOTLEY RICE, Edward A. Wallace , WEXLER WALLACE, Fidelma L. Fitzpatrick , MOTLEY RICE, Fred Thompson, III , MOTLEY RICE, Harry F. Bell, Jr. , THE BELL LAW FIRM, Jonathan D. Orent , MOTLEY RICE, Michael H. Bowman , WEXLER WALLACE, Michael G. Rousseau , MOTLEY RICE & Timothy E. Jackson , WEXLER WALLACE.

Hope Elaine Pridmore, Plaintiff, represented by Donald A. Migliori , MOTLEY RICE, Fidelma L. Fitzpatrick , MOTLEY RICE, Fred Thompson, III , MOTLEY RICE, Harry F. Bell, Jr. , THE BELL LAW FIRM, John C. Duane , MOTLEY RICE, John David O'Neill , MOTLEY RICE, Jonathan D. Orent , MOTLEY RICE & Michael G. Rousseau , MOTLEY RICE.

James O. Pridmore, Plaintiff, represented by Donald A. Migliori , MOTLEY RICE, Fidelma L. Fitzpatrick , MOTLEY RICE, Fred Thompson, III , MOTLEY RICE, Harry F. Bell, Jr. , THE BELL LAW FIRM, John C. Duane , MOTLEY RICE, John David O'Neill , MOTLEY RICE, Jonathan D. Orent , MOTLEY RICE & Michael G. Rousseau , MOTLEY RICE.

Angelia M. Ramirez, Plaintiff, represented by Donald A. Migliori , MOTLEY RICE, Fidelma L. Fitzpatrick , MOTLEY RICE, Fred Thompson, III , MOTLEY RICE, Harry F. Bell, Jr. , THE BELL LAW FIRM, Jonathan D. Orent , MOTLEY RICE & Michael G. Rousseau , MOTLEY RICE.

Manuel M. Ramirez, Plaintiff, represented by Donald A. Migliori , MOTLEY RICE, Fidelma L. Fitzpatrick , MOTLEY RICE, Fred Thompson, III , MOTLEY RICE, Harry F. Bell, Jr. , THE BELL LAW FIRM, Jonathan D. Orent , MOTLEY RICE & Michael G. Rousseau , MOTLEY RICE.

Mary Frances Richard, Plaintiff, represented by Ann E. Rice Ervin , MOTLEY RICE, Donald A. Migliori , MOTLEY RICE, Fidelma L. Fitzpatrick , MOTLEY RICE, Fred Thompson, III , MOTLEY RICE, Harry F. Bell, Jr. , THE BELL LAW FIRM, Jonathan D. Orent , MOTLEY RICE, Kate E. Menard , MOTLEY RICE & Michael G. Rousseau , MOTLEY RICE.

Joseph Leroy Richard, Plaintiff, represented by Ann E. Rice Ervin , MOTLEY RICE, Donald A. Migliori , MOTLEY RICE, Fidelma L. Fitzpatrick , MOTLEY RICE, Fred Thompson, III , MOTLEY RICE, Harry F. Bell, Jr. , THE BELL LAW FIRM, Jonathan D. Orent , MOTLEY RICE, Kate E. Menard , MOTLEY RICE & Michael G. Rousseau , MOTLEY RICE.

Dawn Sequino, Plaintiff, represented by Donald A. Migliori , MOTLEY RICE, Fidelma L. Fitzpatrick , MOTLEY RICE, Fred Thompson, III , MOTLEY RICE, Harry F. Bell, Jr. , THE BELL LAW FIRM, Jonathan D. Orent , MOTLEY RICE & Michael G. Rousseau , MOTLEY RICE.

David M. Sequino, Plaintiff, represented by Donald A. Migliori , MOTLEY RICE, Fidelma L. Fitzpatrick , MOTLEY RICE, Fred Thompson, III , MOTLEY RICE, Harry F. Bell, Jr. , THE BELL LAW FIRM, Jonathan D. Orent , MOTLEY RICE & Michael G. Rousseau , MOTLEY RICE.

Mary Ward, Plaintiff, represented by Donald A. Migliori , MOTLEY RICE, Fidelma L. Fitzpatrick , MOTLEY RICE, Fred Thompson, III , MOTLEY RICE, Harry F. Bell, Jr. , THE BELL LAW FIRM, Jonathan D. Orent , MOTLEY RICE & Michael G. Rousseau , MOTLEY RICE.

Jeffrey S. Ward, Plaintiff, represented by Donald A. Migliori , MOTLEY RICE, Fidelma L. Fitzpatrick , MOTLEY RICE, Fred Thompson, III , MOTLEY RICE, Harry F. Bell, Jr. , THE BELL LAW FIRM, Jonathan D. Orent , MOTLEY RICE & Michael G. Rousseau , MOTLEY RICE.

Leslie H. Warner, Plaintiff, represented by Donald A. Migliori , MOTLEY RICE, Fidelma L. Fitzpatrick , MOTLEY RICE, Fred Thompson, III , MOTLEY RICE, Harry F. Bell, Jr. , THE BELL LAW FIRM, Jonathan D. Orent , MOTLEY RICE & Michael G. Rousseau , MOTLEY RICE.

Teresa Messer, Plaintiff, represented by Theodore L. Tsoras , ROBINSON LAW OFFICES.

Leslie Rodgers, Plaintiff, represented by David M. Zevan , ZEVAN & DAVIDSON LAW FIRM, Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Patricia L. Campbell , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.

Eric Rodgers, Plaintiff, represented by David M. Zevan , ZEVAN & DAVIDSON LAW FIRM, Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Patricia L. Campbell , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.

Debbie J. Bass, Plaintiff, represented by David P. Matthews , MATTHEWS & ASSOCIATES, Julie L. Rhoades , MATTHEWS & ASSOCIATES, Kevin L. Edwards , EDWARDS & DE LA CERDA, Peter de la Cerda , EDWARDS & DE LA CERDA, Tamara L. Banno , FREESE & GOSS & Tim K. Goss , FREESE & GOSS.

Kathy Birt, Plaintiff, represented by Sean Patrick Tracey , TRACEY & FOX LAW FIRM & Shawn P. Fox , TRACEY & FOX LAW FIRM.

Joseph Birt, Plaintiff, represented by Sean Patrick Tracey , TRACEY & FOX LAW FIRM & Shawn P. Fox , TRACEY & FOX LAW FIRM.

Patricia Kuks, Plaintiff, represented by John Fabry , MUELLER LAW & Mark R. Mueller , MUELLER LAW, pro hac vice.

Martin Kuks, Jr., Plaintiff, represented by John Fabry , MUELLER LAW & Mark R. Mueller , MUELLER LAW, pro hac vice.

Charlotte A. Day, Plaintiff, represented by Jayne Conroy , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY, John J. Foley , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY, Paul Hanly , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY & Trent B. Miracle , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY.

Troy Day, Plaintiff, represented by Jayne Conroy , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY, John J. Foley , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY, Paul Hanly , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY & Trent B. Miracle , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY.

Frankie Miller, Plaintiff, represented by Jayne Conroy , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY, John J. Foley , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY, Paul Hanly , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY & Trent B. Miracle , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY.

Jimmy Miller, Plaintiff, represented by Jayne Conroy , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY, John J. Foley , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY, Paul Hanly , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY & Trent B. Miracle , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY.

Kathy Shell, Plaintiff, represented by Jayne Conroy , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY, John J. Foley , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY, Paul Hanly , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY & Trent B. Miracle , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY.

Roger Shell, Plaintiff, represented by Jayne Conroy , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY, John J. Foley , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY, Paul Hanly , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY & Trent B. Miracle , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY.

Donna Beeler, Plaintiff, represented by Daniel S. Robinson , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Karen Barth Menzies , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Mark P. Robinson, Jr. , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Shannon Lukei , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS & Willard J. Moody, Jr. , THE MOODY LAW FIRM.

Jerry Beeler, Plaintiff, represented by Daniel S. Robinson , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Karen Barth Menzies , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Mark P. Robinson, Jr. , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Shannon Lukei , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS & Willard J. Moody, Jr. , THE MOODY LAW FIRM.

Kaye Bolling, Plaintiff, represented by Daniel S. Robinson , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Karen Barth Menzies , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Mark P. Robinson, Jr. , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Shannon Lukei , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS & Willard J. Moody, Jr. , THE MOODY LAW FIRM.

Jeff Bolling, Plaintiff, represented by Daniel S. Robinson , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Karen Barth Menzies , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Mark P. Robinson, Jr. , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Shannon Lukei , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS & Willard J. Moody, Jr. , THE MOODY LAW FIRM.

Cynthia Lafour, Plaintiff, represented by Daniel S. Robinson , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Karen Barth Menzies , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Mark P. Robinson, Jr. , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Shannon Lukei , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS & Willard J. Moody, Jr. , THE MOODY LAW FIRM.

Merry Pendleton, Plaintiff, represented by David P. Matthews , MATTHEWS & ASSOCIATES, Julie L. Rhoades , MATTHEWS & ASSOCIATES, Kevin L. Edwards , EDWARDS & DE LA CERDA, Peter de la Cerda , EDWARDS & DE LA CERDA, Tamara L. Banno , FREESE & GOSS & Tim K. Goss , FREESE & GOSS.

Raymond Pendleton, Plaintiff, represented by David P. Matthews , MATTHEWS & ASSOCIATES, Julie L. Rhoades , MATTHEWS & ASSOCIATES, Kevin L. Edwards , EDWARDS & DE LA CERDA, Peter de la Cerda , EDWARDS & DE LA CERDA, Tamara L. Banno , FREESE & GOSS & Tim K. Goss , FREESE & GOSS.

Balinda Patterson, Plaintiff, represented by David P. Matthews , MATTHEWS & ASSOCIATES, Julie L. Rhoades , MATTHEWS & ASSOCIATES, Kevin L. Edwards , EDWARDS & DE LA CERDA, Peter de la Cerda , EDWARDS & DE LA CERDA, Tamara L. Banno , FREESE & GOSS & Tim K. Goss , FREESE & GOSS.

Karen V. Conley, Plaintiff, represented by Benedict Vladislay James , FEARS NACHAWATI LAW FIRM & Erin M. Wood , WATERS & KRAUS.

Helen Harper, Plaintiff, represented by Benedict Vladislay James , FEARS NACHAWATI LAW FIRM, Leslie C. MacLean , WATERS & KRAUS & Sara E. Coopwood , WATERS & KRAUS.

Phyllis E. Sexton, Plaintiff, represented by Gayle M. Blatt , CASEY GERRY SCHENK FRANCAVILLA BLATT & PENFIELD, Patricia L. Zlaket , CASEY GERRY SCHENK FRANCAVILLA BLATT & PENFIELD & Wendy Michelle Behan , CASEY GERRY SCHENK FRANCAVILLA BLATT & PENFIELD.

Tom Sexton, Plaintiff, represented by Gayle M. Blatt , CASEY GERRY SCHENK FRANCAVILLA BLATT & PENFIELD, Patricia L. Zlaket , CASEY GERRY SCHENK FRANCAVILLA BLATT & PENFIELD & Wendy Michelle Behan , CASEY GERRY SCHENK FRANCAVILLA BLATT & PENFIELD.

Patricia Wright, Plaintiff, represented by Keesha D. Middleton , LANGSTON & LANGSTON, Rebecca M. Langston , LANGSTON & LANGSTON & Shane F. Langston , LANGSTON & LANGSTON.

Melissa D. Trammell, Plaintiff, represented by Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice & Howard L. Nations , THE NATIONS LAW FIRM.

Kimberly Dierickx, Plaintiff, represented by Mark R. Mueller , MUELLER LAW, pro hac vice.

Bonnie Huggins, Plaintiff, represented by Andrea Little Gentle , DANIELS & GENTLE, Douglas A. Daniels , DANIELS & GENTLE, Michelle L. Mears , AKIN MEARS & Sheri L. Tarr , MARKOFF LEINBERGER.

Calvin Huggins, Plaintiff, represented by Andrea Little Gentle , DANIELS & GENTLE, Douglas A. Daniels , DANIELS & GENTLE, Michelle L. Mears , AKIN MEARS & Sheri L. Tarr , MARKOFF LEINBERGER.

Joanne Blevins, Plaintiff, represented by Gregory Neil McEwen , MCEWEN LAW FIRM, Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.

Jennifer Tungate, Plaintiff, represented by Scott Levensten , THE LEVENSTEN LAW FIRM.

Joseph Knighten, Plaintiff, represented by Scott Levensten , THE LEVENSTEN LAW FIRM.

Rhonda Arnette, Plaintiff, represented by Donald A. Migliori , MOTLEY RICE, Fidelma L. Fitzpatrick , MOTLEY RICE, Fred Thompson, III , MOTLEY RICE, Harry F. Bell, Jr. , THE BELL LAW FIRM, Jonathan D. Orent , MOTLEY RICE & Michael G. Rousseau , MOTLEY RICE.

Anthony Arnette, Plaintiff, represented by Donald A. Migliori , MOTLEY RICE, Fidelma L. Fitzpatrick , MOTLEY RICE, Fred Thompson, III , MOTLEY RICE, Harry F. Bell, Jr. , THE BELL LAW FIRM, Jonathan D. Orent , MOTLEY RICE & Michael G. Rousseau , MOTLEY RICE.

Dawn Baker, Plaintiff, represented by Donald A. Migliori , MOTLEY RICE, Fidelma L. Fitzpatrick , MOTLEY RICE, Fred Thompson, III , MOTLEY RICE, Harry F. Bell, Jr. , THE BELL LAW FIRM, Jonathan D. Orent , MOTLEY RICE & Michael G. Rousseau , MOTLEY RICE.

Michael Baker, Plaintiff, represented by Donald A. Migliori , MOTLEY RICE, Fidelma L. Fitzpatrick , MOTLEY RICE, Fred Thompson, III , MOTLEY RICE, Harry F. Bell, Jr. , THE BELL LAW FIRM, Jonathan D. Orent , MOTLEY RICE & Michael G. Rousseau , MOTLEY RICE.

Rhonda Harvey, Plaintiff, represented by Donald A. Migliori , MOTLEY RICE, Fidelma L. Fitzpatrick , MOTLEY RICE, Fred Thompson, III , MOTLEY RICE, Harry F. Bell, Jr. , THE BELL LAW FIRM, Jonathan D. Orent , MOTLEY RICE & Michael G. Rousseau , MOTLEY RICE.

Roger Harvey, Plaintiff, represented by Donald A. Migliori , MOTLEY RICE, Fidelma L. Fitzpatrick , MOTLEY RICE, Fred Thompson, III , MOTLEY RICE, Harry F. Bell, Jr. , THE BELL LAW FIRM, Jonathan D. Orent , MOTLEY RICE & Michael G. Rousseau , MOTLEY RICE.

Donna Matthews, Plaintiff, represented by Donald A. Migliori , MOTLEY RICE, Fidelma L. Fitzpatrick , MOTLEY RICE, Fred Thompson, III , MOTLEY RICE, Harry F. Bell, Jr. , THE BELL LAW FIRM, Jonathan D. Orent , MOTLEY RICE & Michael G. Rousseau , MOTLEY RICE.

Earl D. Matthews, Plaintiff, represented by Donald A. Migliori , MOTLEY RICE, Fidelma L. Fitzpatrick , MOTLEY RICE, Fred Thompson, III , MOTLEY RICE, Harry F. Bell, Jr. , THE BELL LAW FIRM, Jonathan D. Orent , MOTLEY RICE & Michael G. Rousseau , MOTLEY RICE.

Terri Milan, Plaintiff, represented by Donald A. Migliori , MOTLEY RICE, Fidelma L. Fitzpatrick , MOTLEY RICE, Fred Thompson, III , MOTLEY RICE, Harry F. Bell, Jr. , THE BELL LAW FIRM, Jonathan D. Orent , MOTLEY RICE & Michael G. Rousseau , MOTLEY RICE.

Peggy J. McNabb, Plaintiff, represented by Donald A. Migliori , MOTLEY RICE, Fidelma L. Fitzpatrick , MOTLEY RICE, Fred Thompson, III , MOTLEY RICE, Harry F. Bell, Jr. , THE BELL LAW FIRM, Jonathan D. Orent , MOTLEY RICE & Michael G. Rousseau , MOTLEY RICE.

Donna Murphy, Plaintiff, represented by Donald A. Migliori , MOTLEY RICE, Fidelma L. Fitzpatrick , MOTLEY RICE, Fred Thompson, III , MOTLEY RICE, Harry F. Bell, Jr. , THE BELL LAW FIRM, Jonathan D. Orent , MOTLEY RICE & Michael G. Rousseau , MOTLEY RICE.

Doris J. Nichols, Plaintiff, represented by Donald A. Migliori , MOTLEY RICE, Fidelma L. Fitzpatrick , MOTLEY RICE, Fred Thompson, III , MOTLEY RICE, Harry F. Bell, Jr. , THE BELL LAW FIRM, Jonathan D. Orent , MOTLEY RICE & Michael G. Rousseau , MOTLEY RICE.

James W. Nichols, Plaintiff, represented by Donald A. Migliori , MOTLEY RICE, Fidelma L. Fitzpatrick , MOTLEY RICE, Fred Thompson, III , MOTLEY RICE, Harry F. Bell, Jr. , THE BELL LAW FIRM, Jonathan D. Orent , MOTLEY RICE & Michael G. Rousseau , MOTLEY RICE.

Joanne Phillips, Plaintiff, represented by Donald A. Migliori , MOTLEY RICE, Fidelma L. Fitzpatrick , MOTLEY RICE, Fred Thompson, III , MOTLEY RICE, Harry F. Bell, Jr. , THE BELL LAW FIRM, Jonathan D. Orent , MOTLEY RICE, Michael J. Pendell , MOTLEY RICE & Michael G. Rousseau , MOTLEY RICE.

Debbie Howard, Plaintiff, represented by Jacob Plattenberger , TOR HOERMAN LAW & Tor A. Hoerman , TOR HOERMAN LAW.

Sarah Nigh, Plaintiff, represented by Jacob Plattenberger , TOR HOERMAN LAW & Tor A. Hoerman , TOR HOERMAN LAW.

John Nigh, Plaintiff, represented by Jacob Plattenberger , TOR HOERMAN LAW & Tor A. Hoerman , TOR HOERMAN LAW.

Norma Wright, Plaintiff, represented by Debra J. Humphrey , MARC J. BERN & PARTNERS, Hunter J. Shkolnik , NAPOLI BERN RIPKA SHKOLNIK & ASSOCIATES, Mahesh Nair , MARC J. BERN & PARTNERS & Rick Barreca , BERN RIPKA.

Ted Wright, Plaintiff, represented by Debra J. Humphrey , MARC J. BERN & PARTNERS, Hunter J. Shkolnik , NAPOLI BERN RIPKA SHKOLNIK & ASSOCIATES, Mahesh Nair , MARC J. BERN & PARTNERS & Rick Barreca , BERN RIPKA.

Jimmie C. Williams, Plaintiff, represented by Carolyn R. Guest , MARTIN & JONES, Gregory M. Martin , MARTIN & JONES & H. Forest Horne, Jr. , MARTIN & JONES.

Brandy Swinney, Plaintiff, represented by Gregory Neil McEwen , MCEWEN LAW FIRM, Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL, Mason Lee Boling , KEITH MILLER BUTLER SCHNEIDER & PAWLIK, Sean T. Keith , KEITH MILLER BUTLER SCHNEIDER & PAWLIK & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.

Jeffrey Swinney, Plaintiff, represented by Gregory Neil McEwen , MCEWEN LAW FIRM, Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL, Mason Lee Boling , KEITH MILLER BUTLER SCHNEIDER & PAWLIK, Sean T. Keith , KEITH MILLER BUTLER SCHNEIDER & PAWLIK & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.

Carla J. Thorpe, Plaintiff, represented by Andy Dow Birchfield, Jr. , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES, P. Leigh O'Dell , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES & Wesley Chadwick Cook , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES.

Tommye Lemings, Plaintiff, represented by Pauline Toboulidis , LOPEZ MCHUGH & Regina S. Johnson , LOPEZ MCHUGH.

Patsy Mays, Plaintiff, represented by Benedict Vladislay James , FEARS NACHAWATI LAW FIRM.

Howard Mays, Plaintiff, represented by Benedict Vladislay James , FEARS NACHAWATI LAW FIRM.

Tammy Jackson, Plaintiff, represented by Matthew J. Skikos , SKIKOS CRAWFORD SKIKOS & JOSEPH, Steven S. Skikos , LOPEZ HODES RESTAINO MILMAN & SKIKOS & Melissa Erin Mielke , SKIKOS CRAWFORD SKIKOS & JOSEPH.

Bryon Jacksohn, Plaintiff, represented by Matthew J. Skikos , SKIKOS CRAWFORD SKIKOS & JOSEPH, Melissa Erin Mielke , SKIKOS CRAWFORD SKIKOS & JOSEPH & Steven S. Skikos , LOPEZ HODES RESTAINO MILMAN & SKIKOS.

Anita Fisher, Plaintiff, represented by Matthew J. Skikos , SKIKOS CRAWFORD SKIKOS & JOSEPH, Melissa Erin Mielke , SKIKOS CRAWFORD SKIKOS & JOSEPH & Steven S. Skikos , LOPEZ HODES RESTAINO MILMAN & SKIKOS.

Trina Hill, Plaintiff, represented by Matthew J. Skikos , SKIKOS CRAWFORD SKIKOS & JOSEPH, Steven S. Skikos , LOPEZ HODES RESTAINO MILMAN & SKIKOS & Melissa Erin Mielke , SKIKOS CRAWFORD SKIKOS & JOSEPH.

Penolope Wachowiak, Plaintiff, represented by C. Andrew Childers , CHILDERS SCHLUETER & SMITH & Michael Brandon Smith , CHILDERS SCHLUETER & SMITH.

Dennis Wachowiak, Plaintiff, represented by C. Andrew Childers , CHILDERS SCHLUETER & SMITH & Michael Brandon Smith , CHILDERS SCHLUETER & SMITH.

Kandy P. Dotson, Plaintiff, represented by Donald A. Migliori , MOTLEY RICE, Fidelma L. Fitzpatrick , MOTLEY RICE, Fred Thompson, III , MOTLEY RICE, Harry F. Bell, Jr. , THE BELL LAW FIRM, Jonathan D. Orent , MOTLEY RICE & Michael G. Rousseau , MOTLEY RICE.

Rick Dotson, Plaintiff, represented by Donald A. Migliori , MOTLEY RICE, Fidelma L. Fitzpatrick , MOTLEY RICE, Fred Thompson, III , MOTLEY RICE, Harry F. Bell, Jr. , THE BELL LAW FIRM, Jonathan D. Orent , MOTLEY RICE & Michael G. Rousseau , MOTLEY RICE.

Ila Cosgray, Plaintiff, represented by Donald A. Migliori , MOTLEY RICE, Fidelma L. Fitzpatrick , MOTLEY RICE, Fred Thompson, III , MOTLEY RICE, Harry F. Bell, Jr. , THE BELL LAW FIRM, Jonathan D. Orent , MOTLEY RICE & Michael G. Rousseau , MOTLEY RICE.

Tabitha Williamson, Plaintiff, represented by Gregory Neil McEwen , MCEWEN LAW FIRM, Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.

Lori Morse, Plaintiff, represented by Matthew J. Skikos , SKIKOS CRAWFORD SKIKOS & JOSEPH, Steven James Skikos , SKIKOS CRAWFORD SKIKOS & JOSEPH & Melissa Erin Mielke , SKIKOS CRAWFORD SKIKOS & JOSEPH.

Joyce Thomas, Plaintiff, represented by Matthew J. Skikos , SKIKOS CRAWFORD SKIKOS & JOSEPH, Steven James Skikos , SKIKOS CRAWFORD SKIKOS & JOSEPH & Melissa Erin Mielke , SKIKOS CRAWFORD SKIKOS & JOSEPH.

William Thomas, Plaintiff, represented by Matthew J. Skikos , SKIKOS CRAWFORD SKIKOS & JOSEPH, Steven James Skikos , SKIKOS CRAWFORD SKIKOS & JOSEPH & Melissa Erin Mielke , SKIKOS CRAWFORD SKIKOS & JOSEPH.

Debbie Tomlinson, Plaintiff, represented by Matthew J. Skikos , SKIKOS CRAWFORD SKIKOS & JOSEPH, Steven James Skikos , SKIKOS CRAWFORD SKIKOS & JOSEPH & Melissa Erin Mielke , SKIKOS CRAWFORD SKIKOS & JOSEPH.

Robin Webb, Plaintiff, represented by Matthew J. Skikos , SKIKOS CRAWFORD SKIKOS & JOSEPH, Steven James Skikos , SKIKOS CRAWFORD SKIKOS & JOSEPH & Melissa Erin Mielke , SKIKOS CRAWFORD SKIKOS & JOSEPH.

Jack Webb, Plaintiff, represented by Matthew J. Skikos , SKIKOS CRAWFORD SKIKOS & JOSEPH, Steven James Skikos , SKIKOS CRAWFORD SKIKOS & JOSEPH & Melissa Erin Mielke , SKIKOS CRAWFORD SKIKOS & JOSEPH.

Judy Wiley, Plaintiff, represented by Matthew J. Skikos , SKIKOS CRAWFORD SKIKOS & JOSEPH, Steven James Skikos , SKIKOS CRAWFORD SKIKOS & JOSEPH & Melissa Erin Mielke , SKIKOS CRAWFORD SKIKOS & JOSEPH.

Deborah Young, Plaintiff, represented by Matthew J. Skikos , SKIKOS CRAWFORD SKIKOS & JOSEPH, Steven James Skikos , SKIKOS CRAWFORD SKIKOS & JOSEPH & Melissa Erin Mielke , SKIKOS CRAWFORD SKIKOS & JOSEPH.

Steven Ray Young, Jr., Plaintiff, represented by Matthew J. Skikos , SKIKOS CRAWFORD SKIKOS & JOSEPH, Melissa Erin Mielke , SKIKOS CRAWFORD SKIKOS & JOSEPH & Steven James Skikos , SKIKOS CRAWFORD SKIKOS & JOSEPH.

Kathleen Toennies, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew J. Cross , CAREY DANIS & LOWE, pro hac vice, Jeffrey J. Lowe , CAREY DANIS & LOWE, Sarah Shoemake Doles , CARY DANIS & LOWE & Michael C. Warner , BROWN & BROWN.

Glennon Toennies, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew J. Cross , CAREY DANIS & LOWE, pro hac vice, Jeffrey J. Lowe , CAREY DANIS & LOWE, Sarah Shoemake Doles , CARY DANIS & LOWE & Michael C. Warner , BROWN & BROWN.

Victoria Soltanshahi, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew J. Cross , CAREY DANIS & LOWE, pro hac vice, Jeffrey J. Lowe , CAREY DANIS & LOWE, Sarah Shoemake Doles , CARY DANIS & LOWE & Michael C. Warner , BROWN & BROWN.

Karen A. Lyszcarz, Plaintiff, represented by Harrison M. Biggs , PARKER WAICHMAN, Jerrold S. Parker , PARKER WAICHMAN, Melanie H. Muhlstock , PARKER WAICHMAN & Raymond C. Silverman , PARKER WAICHMAN.

Thomas F. Lyszcarz, Plaintiff, represented by Harrison M. Biggs , PARKER WAICHMAN, Jerrold S. Parker , PARKER WAICHMAN, Melanie H. Muhlstock , PARKER WAICHMAN & Raymond C. Silverman , PARKER WAICHMAN.

Barbara Lawyer-Johnson, Plaintiff, represented by Mark R. Mueller , MUELLER LAW, pro hac vice & W. Todd Harvey , BURKE HARVEY.

Claire Manfre, Plaintiff, represented by Bridget B. Truxillo , THE LANIER LAW FIRM, David Kuttles , THE LANIER LAW FIRM, Harry F. Bell, Jr. , THE BELL LAW FIRM, Kelly A. Fitzpatrick , THE LANIER LAW FIRM, Richard D. Meadow , THE LANIER LAW FIRM & W. Mark Lanier , THE LANIER LAW FIRM.

Marco Manfre, Plaintiff, represented by Bridget B. Truxillo , THE LANIER LAW FIRM, David Kuttles , THE LANIER LAW FIRM, Harry F. Bell, Jr. , THE BELL LAW FIRM, Kelly A. Fitzpatrick , THE LANIER LAW FIRM, Richard D. Meadow , THE LANIER LAW FIRM & W. Mark Lanier , THE LANIER LAW FIRM.

Brenda Simpson, Plaintiff, represented by Donald A. Migliori , MOTLEY RICE, Fidelma L. Fitzpatrick , MOTLEY RICE, Fred Thompson, III , MOTLEY RICE, Harry F. Bell, Jr. , THE BELL LAW FIRM, John David O'Neill , MOTLEY RICE, Jonathan D. Orent , MOTLEY RICE, Michael J. Pendell , MOTLEY RICE & Michael G. Rousseau , MOTLEY RICE.

Ray Simpson, Plaintiff, represented by Donald A. Migliori , MOTLEY RICE, Fidelma L. Fitzpatrick , MOTLEY RICE, Fred Thompson, III , MOTLEY RICE, Harry F. Bell, Jr. , THE BELL LAW FIRM, John David O'Neill , MOTLEY RICE, Jonathan D. Orent , MOTLEY RICE, Michael J. Pendell , MOTLEY RICE & Michael G. Rousseau , MOTLEY RICE.

Wayne C. Howell, Plaintiff, represented by Daniel S. Robinson , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Karen Barth Menzies , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Mark P. Robinson, Jr. , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Shannon Lukei , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS & Willard J. Moody, Jr. , THE MOODY LAW FIRM.

Susan M. Walker, Plaintiff, represented by Daniel S. Robinson , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Karen Barth Menzies , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Mark P. Robinson, Jr. , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Shannon Lukei , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS & Willard J. Moody, Jr. , THE MOODY LAW FIRM.

Alberta Clark, Plaintiff, represented by Joseph J. Zonies , ZONIES LAW.

Jennifer Aguilar, Plaintiff, represented by Andy Dow Birchfield, Jr. , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES, P. Leigh O'Dell , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES & Wesley Chadwick Cook , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES.

Hilario Aguilar, Plaintiff, represented by Andy Dow Birchfield, Jr. , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES, P. Leigh O'Dell , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES & Wesley Chadwick Cook , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES.

Nettie L. Adams, Plaintiff, represented by Howard L. Nations , THE NATIONS LAW FIRM.

Larry O. Stutler, Plaintiff, represented by Howard L. Nations , THE NATIONS LAW FIRM.

Kathleen Stutler, Plaintiff, represented by Howard L. Nations , THE NATIONS LAW FIRM.

Sharon K. Carrell, Plaintiff, represented by Howard L. Nations , THE NATIONS LAW FIRM.

Timothy T. Carrell, Plaintiff, represented by Howard L. Nations , THE NATIONS LAW FIRM.

Karen Holman, Plaintiff, represented by James D. Sill , Sill Law Group, PLLC & Robert E. Price , LEVIN PAPANTONIO THOMAS MITCHELL RAFFERTY & PROCTOR.

Craig Holman, Plaintiff, represented by James D. Sill , Sill Law Group, PLLC & Robert E. Price , LEVIN PAPANTONIO THOMAS MITCHELL RAFFERTY & PROCTOR.

Norma Potter, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Erin K. Copeland , FIBICH LEEBRON COPELAND BRIGGS JOSEPHSON & Kenneth T. Fibich , FIBICH LEEBRON COPELAND BRIGGS JOSEPHSON.

R. L. Potter, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Erin K. Copeland , FIBICH LEEBRON COPELAND BRIGGS JOSEPHSON & Kenneth T. Fibich , FIBICH LEEBRON COPELAND BRIGGS JOSEPHSON.

Tammy Coward, Plaintiff, represented by Amy Eskin , LEVIN SIMES, pro hac vice, Meghan E. McCormick , LEVIN SIMES, Rachel Beth Abrams , LEVIN SIMES, pro hac vice & William M. Audet , AUDET & PARTNERS.

Susan Clones, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew J. Cross , CAREY DANIS & LOWE, pro hac vice, Jeffrey J. Lowe , CAREY DANIS & LOWE, Sarah Shoemake Doles , CARY DANIS & LOWE & Michael C. Warner , BROWN & BROWN.

Kathy Robertson, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew J. Cross , CAREY DANIS & LOWE, pro hac vice, Jeffrey J. Lowe , CAREY DANIS & LOWE, Sarah Shoemake Doles , CARY DANIS & LOWE & Michael C. Warner , BROWN & BROWN.

Donna Moosman, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew J. Cross , CAREY DANIS & LOWE, pro hac vice, Jeffrey J. Lowe , CAREY DANIS & LOWE, Sarah Shoemake Doles , CARY DANIS & LOWE & Michael C. Warner , BROWN & BROWN.

Joe Moosman, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew J. Cross , CAREY DANIS & LOWE, pro hac vice, Jeffrey J. Lowe , CAREY DANIS & LOWE, Sarah Shoemake Doles , CARY DANIS & LOWE & Michael C. Warner , BROWN & BROWN.

Judy Williams, Plaintiff, represented by Matthew J. Skikos , SKIKOS CRAWFORD SKIKOS & JOSEPH, Melissa Erin Mielke , SKIKOS CRAWFORD SKIKOS & JOSEPH & Steven James Skikos , SKIKOS CRAWFORD SKIKOS & JOSEPH.

Ronald Williams, Plaintiff, represented by Matthew J. Skikos , SKIKOS CRAWFORD SKIKOS & JOSEPH, Melissa Erin Mielke , SKIKOS CRAWFORD SKIKOS & JOSEPH & Steven James Skikos , SKIKOS CRAWFORD SKIKOS & JOSEPH.

Cathy Lynn Stanley, Plaintiff, represented by Donald A. Migliori , MOTLEY RICE, Fidelma L. Fitzpatrick , MOTLEY RICE, Fred Thompson, III , MOTLEY RICE, James A. McKowen , JAMES F. HUMPHREYS & ASSOCIATES & Jonathan D. Orent , MOTLEY RICE.

Kimberly Hill, Plaintiff, represented by Joseph J. Zonies , ZONIES LAW.

Susan Limor, Plaintiff, represented by Joseph J. Zonies , ZONIES LAW & Joseph J. Zonies , ZONIES LAW.

Reba Frazier, Plaintiff, represented by Bridget B. Truxillo , THE LANIER LAW FIRM, Dana B. Taschner , pro hac vice, David Kuttles , THE LANIER LAW FIRM, Harry F. Bell, Jr. , THE BELL LAW FIRM, Kelly A. Fitzpatrick , THE LANIER LAW FIRM, Richard D. Meadow , THE LANIER LAW FIRM & W. Mark Lanier , THE LANIER LAW FIRM.

Marie Morris, Plaintiff, represented by Bill Robins, III , HEARD ROBINS CLOUD & BLACK & Justin R. Kaufman , HEARD ROBINS CLOUD & BLACK.

Lisa A. Russell, Plaintiff, represented by Andy Dow Birchfield, Jr. , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES, P. Leigh O'Dell , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES & Wesley Chadwick Cook , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES.

Sandra Sweeney, Plaintiff, represented by Donald A. Migliori , MOTLEY RICE, Fidelma L. Fitzpatrick , MOTLEY RICE, Fred Thompson, III , MOTLEY RICE, Harry F. Bell, Jr. , THE BELL LAW FIRM, Jonathan D. Orent , MOTLEY RICE, Michael G. Rousseau , MOTLEY RICE & Michaela Shea McInnis , MOTLEY RICE.

Mavis C. Harrell, Plaintiff, represented by Howard L. Nations , THE NATIONS LAW FIRM.

James W. Harrell, Plaintiff, represented by Howard L. Nations , THE NATIONS LAW FIRM.

Elizabeth K. Hitselberger, Plaintiff, represented by Howard L. Nations , THE NATIONS LAW FIRM.

Susan D. Bartley, Plaintiff, represented by Mark Alan Milstein , MILSTEIN ADELMAN & Steve M. Faries , THE LANIER LAW FIRM.

Vicki Elliott, Plaintiff, represented by Matthew J. Skikos , SKIKOS CRAWFORD SKIKOS & JOSEPH, Steven James Skikos , SKIKOS CRAWFORD SKIKOS & JOSEPH & Melissa Erin Mielke , SKIKOS CRAWFORD SKIKOS & JOSEPH.

William Elliott, Plaintiff, represented by Matthew J. Skikos , SKIKOS CRAWFORD SKIKOS & JOSEPH, Steven James Skikos , SKIKOS CRAWFORD SKIKOS & JOSEPH & Melissa Erin Mielke , SKIKOS CRAWFORD SKIKOS & JOSEPH.

Shirley Ann Bowden, Plaintiff, represented by Bill Robins, III , HEARD ROBINS CLOUD & BLACK & Justin R. Kaufman , HEARD ROBINS CLOUD & BLACK.

Lillie R. Miller, Plaintiff, represented by Bill Robins, III , HEARD ROBINS CLOUD & BLACK, Justin R. Kaufman , HEARD ROBINS CLOUD & BLACK & Karen H. Beyea-Schroeder , HEARD ROBINS CLOUD.

Kathy Blake, Plaintiff, represented by Daniel S. Robinson , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Karen Barth Menzies , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Mark P. Robinson, Jr. , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Shannon Lukei , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS & Willard J. Moody, Jr. , THE MOODY LAW FIRM.

Diana D. Moore, Plaintiff, represented by Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Patricia L. Campbell , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.

Benny Moore, Plaintiff, represented by Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Patricia L. Campbell , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.

Charlotte Ann Schaub, Plaintiff, represented by Bill Robins, III , HEARD ROBINS CLOUD & BLACK & Justin R. Kaufman , HEARD ROBINS CLOUD & BLACK.

Brenda J. Wooden, Plaintiff, represented by Bill Robins, III , HEARD ROBINS CLOUD & BLACK & Justin R. Kaufman , HEARD ROBINS CLOUD & BLACK.

Terreski Mullins, Plaintiff, represented by Benjamin H. Anderson , ANDERSON LAW OFFICES, Daniel J. Thornburgh , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Edward A. Wallace , WEXLER WALLACE, Merritt E. Cunningham , SMITH STAG, Michael H. Bowman , WEXLER WALLACE, Michael G. Stag , SMITH STAG, Philip Jay Starr , LAWCO USA & Timothy E. Jackson , WEXLER WALLACE.

Brian Mullins, Plaintiff, represented by Benjamin H. Anderson , ANDERSON LAW OFFICES, Daniel J. Thornburgh , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Merritt E. Cunningham , SMITH STAG, Michael G. Stag , SMITH STAG & Philip Jay Starr , LAWCO USA.

Audrey Smallridge, Plaintiff, represented by Merritt E. Cunningham , SMITH STAG, Michael G. Stag , SMITH STAG & Philip Jay Starr , LAWCO USA.

Theron Smallridge, Plaintiff, represented by Merritt E. Cunningham , SMITH STAG, Michael G. Stag , SMITH STAG & Philip Jay Starr , LAWCO USA.

Jamie Rutherford, Plaintiff, represented by Anne M. Tarvin , BARTIMUS FRICKLETON ROBERTSON & GOZA & James Bartimus , BARTIMUS FRICKLETON ROBERTSON & GOZA.

Steven Rutherford, Plaintiff, represented by Anne M. Tarvin , BARTIMUS FRICKLETON ROBERTSON & GOZA & James Bartimus , BARTIMUS FRICKLETON ROBERTSON & GOZA.

Janice Fields, Plaintiff, represented by Donald A. Migliori , MOTLEY RICE, Fidelma L. Fitzpatrick , MOTLEY RICE, Fred Thompson, III , MOTLEY RICE, Harry F. Bell, Jr. , THE BELL LAW FIRM, John David O'Neill , MOTLEY RICE, Jonathan D. Orent , MOTLEY RICE & Michael G. Rousseau , MOTLEY RICE.

Don Fields, Plaintiff, represented by Donald A. Migliori , MOTLEY RICE, Fidelma L. Fitzpatrick , MOTLEY RICE, Fred Thompson, III , MOTLEY RICE, Harry F. Bell, Jr. , THE BELL LAW FIRM, John David O'Neill , MOTLEY RICE, Jonathan D. Orent , MOTLEY RICE & Michael G. Rousseau , MOTLEY RICE.

Lydia Correa, Plaintiff, represented by Andy Dow Birchfield, Jr. , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES, P. Leigh O'Dell , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES & Wesley Chadwick Cook , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES.

Jose Correa, Plaintiff, represented by Andy Dow Birchfield, Jr. , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES, P. Leigh O'Dell , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES & Wesley Chadwick Cook , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES.

Shannon L. Smith, Plaintiff, represented by Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.

Susan Grizzle, Plaintiff, represented by Andrea Little Gentle , DANIELS & GENTLE, Douglas A. Daniels , DANIELS & GENTLE & Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice.

Simon Thomas Grizzle, Plaintiff, represented by Andrea Little Gentle , DANIELS & GENTLE, Douglas A. Daniels , DANIELS & GENTLE & Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice.

Vicki Trammell, Plaintiff, represented by Andrea Little Gentle , DANIELS & GENTLE, Douglas A. Daniels , DANIELS & GENTLE & Michelle L. Mears , AKIN MEARS.

Randall W. Trammell, Plaintiff, represented by Andrea Little Gentle , DANIELS & GENTLE, Douglas A. Daniels , DANIELS & GENTLE & Michelle L. Mears , AKIN MEARS.

Patricia Cox, Plaintiff, represented by Laurel Simes , LEVIN SIMES, Meghan E. McCormick , LEVIN SIMES, Rachel Beth Abrams , LEVIN SIMES, pro hac vice & William Levin , LEVIN SIMES.

Charles Cox, Plaintiff, represented by Laurel Simes , LEVIN SIMES, Meghan E. McCormick , LEVIN SIMES, Rachel Beth Abrams , LEVIN SIMES, pro hac vice & William Levin , LEVIN SIMES.

Rhonda Grace, Plaintiff, represented by Debra J. Humphrey , MARC J. BERN & PARTNERS, Hunter J. Shkolnik , NAPOLI BERN RIPKA SHKOLNIK & ASSOCIATES, Mahesh Nair , MARC J. BERN & PARTNERS & Rick Barreca , BERN RIPKA.

John Grace, Plaintiff, represented by Debra J. Humphrey , MARC J. BERN & PARTNERS, Hunter J. Shkolnik , NAPOLI BERN RIPKA SHKOLNIK & ASSOCIATES, Mahesh Nair , MARC J. BERN & PARTNERS & Rick Barreca , BERN RIPKA.

Brenda Heinsch, Plaintiff, represented by Hunter J. Shkolnik , NAPOLI BERN RIPKA SHKOLNIK & ASSOCIATES.

Pamala May, Plaintiff, represented by Debra J. Humphrey , MARC J. BERN & PARTNERS, Hunter J. Shkolnik , NAPOLI BERN RIPKA SHKOLNIK & ASSOCIATES, Mahesh Nair , MARC J. BERN & PARTNERS & Rick Barreca , BERN RIPKA.

Ricky May, Plaintiff, represented by Debra J. Humphrey , MARC J. BERN & PARTNERS, Hunter J. Shkolnik , NAPOLI BERN RIPKA SHKOLNIK & ASSOCIATES, Mahesh Nair , MARC J. BERN & PARTNERS & Rick Barreca , BERN RIPKA.

Sandra Sergent, Plaintiff, represented by Hunter J. Shkolnik , NAPOLI BERN RIPKA SHKOLNIK & ASSOCIATES.

Kenneth Sergent, Plaintiff, represented by Hunter J. Shkolnik , NAPOLI BERN RIPKA SHKOLNIK & ASSOCIATES.

Beverly LaMarca, Plaintiff, represented by Debra J. Humphrey , MARC J. BERN & PARTNERS, Hunter J. Shkolnik , NAPOLI BERN RIPKA SHKOLNIK & ASSOCIATES, Mahesh Nair , MARC J. BERN & PARTNERS & Rick Barreca , BERN RIPKA.

Anthony LaMarca, Plaintiff, represented by Debra J. Humphrey , MARC J. BERN & PARTNERS, Hunter J. Shkolnik , NAPOLI BERN RIPKA SHKOLNIK & ASSOCIATES, Mahesh Nair , MARC J. BERN & PARTNERS & Rick Barreca , BERN RIPKA.

Kathy Myers, Plaintiff, represented by Hunter J. Shkolnik , NAPOLI BERN RIPKA SHKOLNIK & ASSOCIATES.

Richard Myers, Plaintiff, represented by Hunter J. Shkolnik , NAPOLI BERN RIPKA SHKOLNIK & ASSOCIATES.

April Berry, Plaintiff, represented by Debra J. Humphrey , MARC J. BERN & PARTNERS, Hunter J. Shkolnik , NAPOLI BERN RIPKA SHKOLNIK & ASSOCIATES, Mahesh Nair , MARC J. BERN & PARTNERS & Rick Barreca , BERN RIPKA.

Danny Berry, Plaintiff, represented by Debra J. Humphrey , MARC J. BERN & PARTNERS, Hunter J. Shkolnik , NAPOLI BERN RIPKA SHKOLNIK & ASSOCIATES, Mahesh Nair , MARC J. BERN & PARTNERS & Rick Barreca , BERN RIPKA.

Stephanie Booher, Plaintiff, represented by Debra J. Humphrey , MARC J. BERN & PARTNERS, Hunter J. Shkolnik , NAPOLI BERN RIPKA SHKOLNIK & ASSOCIATES, Mahesh Nair , MARC J. BERN & PARTNERS & Rick Barreca , BERN RIPKA.

Davin Booher, Plaintiff, represented by Debra J. Humphrey , MARC J. BERN & PARTNERS, Hunter J. Shkolnik , NAPOLI BERN RIPKA SHKOLNIK & ASSOCIATES, Mahesh Nair , MARC J. BERN & PARTNERS & Rick Barreca , BERN RIPKA.

Araceli Baez, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Erin K. Copeland , FIBICH LEEBRON COPELAND BRIGGS JOSEPHSON & Kenneth T. Fibich , FIBICH LEEBRON COPELAND BRIGGS JOSEPHSON.

Mary Diana Book, Plaintiff, represented by Hunter J. Shkolnik , NAPOLI BERN RIPKA SHKOLNIK & ASSOCIATES.

Lori Ludwig, Plaintiff, represented by Debra J. Humphrey , MARC J. BERN & PARTNERS, Hunter J. Shkolnik , NAPOLI BERN RIPKA SHKOLNIK & ASSOCIATES, Mahesh Nair , MARC J. BERN & PARTNERS & Rick Barreca , BERN RIPKA.

Mark Ludwig, Plaintiff, represented by Debra J. Humphrey , MARC J. BERN & PARTNERS, Hunter J. Shkolnik , NAPOLI BERN RIPKA SHKOLNIK & ASSOCIATES, Mahesh Nair , MARC J. BERN & PARTNERS & Rick Barreca , BERN RIPKA.

Deborah Mattingly, Plaintiff, represented by Debra J. Humphrey , MARC J. BERN & PARTNERS, Hunter J. Shkolnik , NAPOLI BERN RIPKA SHKOLNIK & ASSOCIATES, Mahesh Nair , MARC J. BERN & PARTNERS & Rick Barreca , BERN RIPKA.

Tony Mattingly, Plaintiff, represented by Debra J. Humphrey , MARC J. BERN & PARTNERS, Hunter J. Shkolnik , NAPOLI BERN RIPKA SHKOLNIK & ASSOCIATES, Mahesh Nair , MARC J. BERN & PARTNERS & Rick Barreca , BERN RIPKA.

Carole Smith, Plaintiff, represented by J. Mark Kell , KELL LAMPIN.

Gary Smith, Plaintiff, represented by J. Mark Kell , KELL LAMPIN.

Melissa Moore, Plaintiff, represented by Andy Dow Birchfield, Jr. , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES, P. Leigh O'Dell , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES & Wesley Chadwick Cook , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES.

Carmen R. Brower, Plaintiff, represented by Jerrold S. Parker , PARKER WAICHMAN, Melanie H. Muhlstock , PARKER WAICHMAN & Raymond C. Silverman , PARKER WAICHMAN.

Carol Kay Noffsinger, Plaintiff, represented by Benedict Vladislay James , FEARS NACHAWATI LAW FIRM, Erin M. Wood , WATERS & KRAUS & Leslie C. MacLean , WATERS & KRAUS.

Glenna T. Hensley, Plaintiff, represented by Gerard Ryan, III , PARKER WAICHMAN, Harrison M. Biggs , PARKER WAICHMAN, Jerrold S. Parker , PARKER WAICHMAN, Melanie H. Muhlstock , PARKER WAICHMAN & Raymond C. Silverman , PARKER WAICHMAN.

Kimberly Martello, Plaintiff, represented by Gerard Ryan, III , PARKER WAICHMAN, Harrison M. Biggs , PARKER WAICHMAN, Jerrold S. Parker , PARKER WAICHMAN, Melanie H. Muhlstock , PARKER WAICHMAN & Raymond C. Silverman , PARKER WAICHMAN.

Glen A. Martello, Plaintiff, represented by Gerard Ryan, III , PARKER WAICHMAN, Harrison M. Biggs , PARKER WAICHMAN, Jerrold S. Parker , PARKER WAICHMAN, Melanie H. Muhlstock , PARKER WAICHMAN & Raymond C. Silverman , PARKER WAICHMAN.

Tammy Webb-Henson, Plaintiff, represented by Christopher Oxx , PARKER WAICHMAN, Harrison M. Biggs , PARKER WAICHMAN, Jerrold S. Parker , PARKER WAICHMAN, Melanie H. Muhlstock , PARKER WAICHMAN & Raymond C. Silverman , PARKER WAICHMAN.

Katherine Smallwood, Plaintiff, represented by Edward A. Wallace , WEXLER WALLACE & Michael H. Bowman , WEXLER WALLACE.

Henry Smallwood II, Plaintiff, represented by Edward A. Wallace , WEXLER WALLACE & Michael H. Bowman , WEXLER WALLACE.

Christine Gray, Plaintiff, represented by Matthew J. Skikos , SKIKOS CRAWFORD SKIKOS & JOSEPH, Melissa Erin Mielke , SKIKOS CRAWFORD SKIKOS & JOSEPH & Steven James Skikos , SKIKOS CRAWFORD SKIKOS & JOSEPH.

Julia Smith, Plaintiff, represented by Edward A. Wallace , WEXLER WALLACE & Michael H. Bowman , WEXLER WALLACE.

Kelly L. White, Plaintiff, represented by Christopher Oxx , PARKER WAICHMAN, Gerard Ryan, III , PARKER WAICHMAN, Harrison M. Biggs , PARKER WAICHMAN, Jerrold S. Parker , PARKER WAICHMAN, Melanie H. Muhlstock , PARKER WAICHMAN & Raymond C. Silverman , PARKER WAICHMAN.

John D. White, Plaintiff, represented by Christopher Oxx , PARKER WAICHMAN, Gerard Ryan, III , PARKER WAICHMAN, Harrison M. Biggs , PARKER WAICHMAN, Jerrold S. Parker , PARKER WAICHMAN, Melanie H. Muhlstock , PARKER WAICHMAN & Raymond C. Silverman , PARKER WAICHMAN.

Shari Thomas, Plaintiff, represented by Bill Robins, III , HEARD ROBINS CLOUD & BLACK & Justin R. Kaufman , HEARD ROBINS CLOUD & BLACK.

Sara Camille Jones, Plaintiff, represented by Edward A. Wallace , WEXLER WALLACE & Michael H. Bowman , WEXLER WALLACE.

Karen M. Marski, Plaintiff, represented by Jerrold S. Parker , PARKER WAICHMAN, Melanie H. Muhlstock , PARKER WAICHMAN & Raymond C. Silverman , PARKER WAICHMAN.

Christopher Marski, Plaintiff, represented by Jerrold S. Parker , PARKER WAICHMAN, Melanie H. Muhlstock , PARKER WAICHMAN & Raymond C. Silverman , PARKER WAICHMAN.

Susan Shope, Plaintiff, represented by Benedict Vladislay James , FEARS NACHAWATI LAW FIRM.

Mr. Shope, Plaintiff, represented by Benedict Vladislay James , FEARS NACHAWATI LAW FIRM.

Christine Webb, Plaintiff, represented by Edward A. Wallace , WEXLER WALLACE & Michael H. Bowman , WEXLER WALLACE.

Joseph Webb, Plaintiff, represented by Edward A. Wallace , WEXLER WALLACE & Michael H. Bowman , WEXLER WALLACE.

Debra Krauser, Plaintiff, represented by Edward A. Wallace , WEXLER WALLACE & Michael H. Bowman , WEXLER WALLACE.

Stephen Krauser, Plaintiff, represented by Edward A. Wallace , WEXLER WALLACE & Michael H. Bowman , WEXLER WALLACE.

Tracy Woosley, Plaintiff, represented by Benedict Vladislay James , FEARS NACHAWATI LAW FIRM, Leslie C. MacLean , WATERS & KRAUS & Rachel A. Gross , WATERS & KRAUS.

Kevin Woosley, Plaintiff, represented by Benedict Vladislay James , FEARS NACHAWATI LAW FIRM, Leslie C. MacLean , WATERS & KRAUS & Rachel A. Gross , WATERS & KRAUS.

Claudia Powell, Plaintiff, represented by Bill Robins, III , HEARD ROBINS CLOUD & BLACK & Justin R. Kaufman , HEARD ROBINS CLOUD & BLACK.

Pamela R. Putt, Plaintiff, represented by Jerrold S. Parker , PARKER WAICHMAN, Melanie H. Muhlstock , PARKER WAICHMAN & Raymond C. Silverman , PARKER WAICHMAN.

William R. Putt, Plaintiff, represented by Jerrold S. Parker , PARKER WAICHMAN, Melanie H. Muhlstock , PARKER WAICHMAN & Raymond C. Silverman , PARKER WAICHMAN.

Rebecca L. Johnson, Plaintiff, represented by Jerrold S. Parker , PARKER WAICHMAN, Melanie H. Muhlstock , PARKER WAICHMAN & Raymond C. Silverman , PARKER WAICHMAN.

Kenneth S. Johnson, Plaintiff, represented by Jerrold S. Parker , PARKER WAICHMAN, Melanie H. Muhlstock , PARKER WAICHMAN & Raymond C. Silverman , PARKER WAICHMAN.

Madenna K. Dorgan, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.

Richard Dorgan, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.

Joann S. Bradley, Plaintiff, represented by Gerard Ryan, III , PARKER WAICHMAN, Harrison M. Biggs , PARKER WAICHMAN, Jerrold S. Parker , PARKER WAICHMAN, Melanie H. Muhlstock , PARKER WAICHMAN & Raymond C. Silverman , PARKER WAICHMAN.

Geraldean Gaylor, Plaintiff, represented by Bill Robins, III , HEARD ROBINS CLOUD & BLACK & Justin R. Kaufman , HEARD ROBINS CLOUD & BLACK.

Christine Walker, Plaintiff, represented by Alyson Oliver , OLIVER LAW GROUP.

Vicki R. Fine, Plaintiff, represented by Gerard Ryan, III , PARKER WAICHMAN, Jerrold S. Parker , PARKER WAICHMAN, Melanie H. Muhlstock , PARKER WAICHMAN & Raymond C. Silverman , PARKER WAICHMAN.

Sherrill West, Plaintiff, represented by Alyson Oliver , OLIVER LAW GROUP & Matthew Caldwell Barsenas , OLIVER LAW GROUP.

Rose Young, Plaintiff, represented by Andrea Solomon Hirsch , HERMAN GEREL, James Francis Green , ASHCRAFT & GEREL, Joseph A. Kott , HERMAN HERMAN & KATZ & Michelle A. Parfitt , ASHCRAFT & GEREL.

William E. Young, Jr., Plaintiff, represented by Andrea Solomon Hirsch , HERMAN GEREL, James Francis Green , ASHCRAFT & GEREL, Joseph A. Kott , HERMAN HERMAN & KATZ & Michelle A. Parfitt , ASHCRAFT & GEREL.

Connie Branaman, Plaintiff, represented by Matthew J. Skikos , SKIKOS CRAWFORD SKIKOS & JOSEPH, Steven James Skikos , SKIKOS CRAWFORD SKIKOS & JOSEPH & Melissa Erin Mielke , SKIKOS CRAWFORD SKIKOS & JOSEPH.

James Branaman, Plaintiff, represented by Matthew J. Skikos , SKIKOS CRAWFORD SKIKOS & JOSEPH, Steven James Skikos , SKIKOS CRAWFORD SKIKOS & JOSEPH & Melissa Erin Mielke , SKIKOS CRAWFORD SKIKOS & JOSEPH.

Mary Kneale, Plaintiff, represented by Donald A. Migliori , MOTLEY RICE, Fidelma L. Fitzpatrick , MOTLEY RICE, Fred Thompson, III , MOTLEY RICE, Harry F. Bell, Jr. , THE BELL LAW FIRM, Jonathan D. Orent , MOTLEY RICE & Michael G. Rousseau , MOTLEY RICE.

Donna Williams, Plaintiff, represented by Hunter J. Shkolnik , NAPOLI BERN RIPKA SHKOLNIK & ASSOCIATES.

Rex Williams, Plaintiff, represented by Hunter J. Shkolnik , NAPOLI BERN RIPKA SHKOLNIK & ASSOCIATES.

Linda Godwin, Plaintiff, represented by Hunter J. Shkolnik , NAPOLI BERN RIPKA SHKOLNIK & ASSOCIATES.

Larry Godwin, Plaintiff, represented by Hunter J. Shkolnik , NAPOLI BERN RIPKA SHKOLNIK & ASSOCIATES.

Carol Ocker, Plaintiff, represented by Hunter J. Shkolnik , NAPOLI BERN RIPKA SHKOLNIK & ASSOCIATES & Mahesh Nair , MARC J. BERN & PARTNERS.

Tammy Pruitt, Plaintiff, represented by Hunter J. Shkolnik , NAPOLI BERN RIPKA SHKOLNIK & ASSOCIATES & Mahesh Nair , MARC J. BERN & PARTNERS.

Royce Pruitt, Plaintiff, represented by Hunter J. Shkolnik , NAPOLI BERN RIPKA SHKOLNIK & ASSOCIATES & Mahesh Nair , MARC J. BERN & PARTNERS.

Stephanie Schaffer, Plaintiff, represented by Hunter J. Shkolnik , NAPOLI BERN RIPKA SHKOLNIK & ASSOCIATES & Mahesh Nair , MARC J. BERN & PARTNERS.

Joan Schlosser, Plaintiff, represented by Hunter J. Shkolnik , NAPOLI BERN RIPKA SHKOLNIK & ASSOCIATES.

Julie Shaner, Plaintiff, represented by Hunter J. Shkolnik , NAPOLI BERN RIPKA SHKOLNIK & ASSOCIATES.

Ethel Smith, Plaintiff, represented by Hunter J. Shkolnik , NAPOLI BERN RIPKA SHKOLNIK & ASSOCIATES.

Misty Soloman, Plaintiff, represented by Hunter J. Shkolnik , NAPOLI BERN RIPKA SHKOLNIK & ASSOCIATES.

Ruth Watson, Plaintiff, represented by Hunter J. Shkolnik , NAPOLI BERN RIPKA SHKOLNIK & ASSOCIATES & Mahesh Nair , MARC J. BERN & PARTNERS.

Robert Watson, Plaintiff, represented by Hunter J. Shkolnik , NAPOLI BERN RIPKA SHKOLNIK & ASSOCIATES & Mahesh Nair , MARC J. BERN & PARTNERS.

Barbara Heidel, Plaintiff, represented by Hunter J. Shkolnik , NAPOLI BERN RIPKA SHKOLNIK & ASSOCIATES & Mahesh Nair , MARC J. BERN & PARTNERS.

James Heidel, Plaintiff, represented by Hunter J. Shkolnik , NAPOLI BERN RIPKA SHKOLNIK & ASSOCIATES & Mahesh Nair , MARC J. BERN & PARTNERS.

Stacey Dodd, Plaintiff, represented by Hunter J. Shkolnik , NAPOLI BERN RIPKA SHKOLNIK & ASSOCIATES.

Mikell Dodd, Plaintiff, represented by Hunter J. Shkolnik , NAPOLI BERN RIPKA SHKOLNIK & ASSOCIATES.

Jessie Upchurch, Plaintiff, represented by Hunter J. Shkolnik , NAPOLI BERN RIPKA SHKOLNIK & ASSOCIATES.

Kay Fifield, Plaintiff, represented by Hunter J. Shkolnik , NAPOLI BERN RIPKA SHKOLNIK & ASSOCIATES.

Claire Brittain, Jr., Plaintiff, represented by Hunter J. Shkolnik , NAPOLI BERN RIPKA SHKOLNIK & ASSOCIATES.

Jeannean Heber, Plaintiff, represented by Hunter J. Shkolnik , NAPOLI BERN RIPKA SHKOLNIK & ASSOCIATES.

Arthur Heber, Plaintiff, represented by Hunter J. Shkolnik , NAPOLI BERN RIPKA SHKOLNIK & ASSOCIATES.

Donna Plahmer, Plaintiff, represented by Hunter J. Shkolnik , NAPOLI BERN RIPKA SHKOLNIK & ASSOCIATES & Mahesh Nair , MARC J. BERN & PARTNERS.

Gary Plahmer, Plaintiff, represented by Hunter J. Shkolnik , NAPOLI BERN RIPKA SHKOLNIK & ASSOCIATES & Mahesh Nair , MARC J. BERN & PARTNERS.

Glenda Bailey, Plaintiff, represented by Hunter J. Shkolnik , NAPOLI BERN RIPKA SHKOLNIK & ASSOCIATES.

Jewell Seto, Plaintiff, represented by Hunter J. Shkolnik , NAPOLI BERN RIPKA SHKOLNIK & ASSOCIATES.

Tina Harris, Plaintiff, represented by Donald A. Migliori , MOTLEY RICE, Fidelma L. Fitzpatrick , MOTLEY RICE, Fred Thompson, III , MOTLEY RICE, Harry F. Bell, Jr. , THE BELL LAW FIRM, Jonathan D. Orent , MOTLEY RICE & Michael G. Rousseau , MOTLEY RICE.

Wilma Webb, Plaintiff, represented by Hunter J. Shkolnik , NAPOLI BERN RIPKA SHKOLNIK & ASSOCIATES.

Kenneth Webb, Plaintiff, represented by Hunter J. Shkolnik , NAPOLI BERN RIPKA SHKOLNIK & ASSOCIATES.

Christy Peters, Plaintiff, represented by Hunter J. Shkolnik , NAPOLI BERN RIPKA SHKOLNIK & ASSOCIATES & Mahesh Nair , MARC J. BERN & PARTNERS.

Iva June Tharp, Plaintiff, represented by Alex Barlow , HEARD ROBINS CLOUD & BLACK, Bill Robins, III , HEARD ROBINS CLOUD & BLACK, Justin R. Kaufman , HEARD ROBINS CLOUD & BLACK & Rebecca Lynn Phillips , HEARD ROBINS CLOUD.

Deborah Jean Mullins, Plaintiff, represented by Alex Barlow , HEARD ROBINS CLOUD & BLACK, Bill Robins, III , HEARD ROBINS CLOUD & BLACK, Justin R. Kaufman , HEARD ROBINS CLOUD & BLACK & Rebecca Lynn Phillips , HEARD ROBINS CLOUD.

Verbalene Simpson, Plaintiff, represented by Edward A. Wallace , WEXLER WALLACE & Michael H. Bowman , WEXLER WALLACE.

Cliff Simpson, Plaintiff, represented by Edward A. Wallace , WEXLER WALLACE & Michael H. Bowman , WEXLER WALLACE.

Brenda F. Justice, Plaintiff, represented by Ben E. Stewart , BRYANT LAW CENTER, David G. Bryant , SALES TILLMAN WALLBAUM CATLETT & SATTERLEY, Emily Ward Roark , BRYANT LAW CENTER, Kenneth L. Sales , SALES TILLMAN WALLBAUM CATLETT & SATTERLEY, Mark P. Bryant , BRYANT LAW CENTER & Nicholas Austin Kennady , BRYANT LAW CENTER.

Joyce Sunseri, Plaintiff, represented by Alyson Oliver , OLIVER LAW GROUP & Matthew Caldwell Barsenas , OLIVER LAW GROUP.

Louis Sunseri, Plaintiff, represented by Alyson Oliver , OLIVER LAW GROUP & Matthew Caldwell Barsenas , OLIVER LAW GROUP.

Sondra Goins, Plaintiff, represented by Ben E. Stewart , BRYANT LAW CENTER, David G. Bryant , SALES TILLMAN WALLBAUM CATLETT & SATTERLEY, Emily Ward Roark , BRYANT LAW CENTER, Joseph B. Roark , BRYANT LAW CENTER, Kenneth L. Sales , SALES TILLMAN WALLBAUM CATLETT & SATTERLEY, Mark P. Bryant , BRYANT LAW CENTER & Samantha Bussey , BRYANT LAW CENTER.

Thelma Norris, Plaintiff, represented by Ben E. Stewart , BRYANT LAW CENTER, David G. Bryant , SALES TILLMAN WALLBAUM CATLETT & SATTERLEY, Emily Ward Roark , BRYANT LAW CENTER, Joseph B. Roark , BRYANT LAW CENTER, Kenneth L. Sales , SALES TILLMAN WALLBAUM CATLETT & SATTERLEY & Mark P. Bryant , BRYANT LAW CENTER.

Tanya Spencer, Plaintiff, represented by Alyson Oliver , OLIVER LAW GROUP & Matthew Caldwell Barsenas , OLIVER LAW GROUP.

Linda Ann Bush, Plaintiff, represented by Mikal C. Watts , WATTS GUERRA CRAFT & Ryan L. Thompson , WATTS GUERRA CRAFT.

Bertha Towns, Plaintiff, represented by Aimee H. Wagstaff , ANDRUS & WAGSTAFF & Jennifer A. Lenze , LENZE MOSS, pro hac vice.

Frank Towns, Plaintiff, represented by Aimee H. Wagstaff , ANDRUS & WAGSTAFF & Jennifer A. Lenze , LENZE MOSS, pro hac vice.

Sharon Kay Lunsford, Plaintiff, represented by Aimee H. Wagstaff , ANDRUS & WAGSTAFF, Jennifer A. Lenze , LENZE MOSS, pro hac vice & Vance R. Andrus , ANDRUS & WAGSTAFF.

Charles Lunsford, Plaintiff, represented by Aimee H. Wagstaff , ANDRUS & WAGSTAFF, Jennifer A. Lenze , LENZE MOSS, pro hac vice & Vance R. Andrus , ANDRUS & WAGSTAFF.

Pamela Hubbard, Plaintiff, represented by Aimee H. Wagstaff , ANDRUS & WAGSTAFF & Jennifer A. Lenze , LENZE MOSS, pro hac vice.

Peggy Todd, Plaintiff, represented by Alyson Oliver , OLIVER LAW GROUP.

Edgar Todd, Plaintiff, represented by Alyson Oliver , OLIVER LAW GROUP.

Karen Brasher, Plaintiff, represented by Hunter J. Shkolnik , NAPOLI BERN RIPKA SHKOLNIK & ASSOCIATES & Mahesh Nair , MARC J. BERN & PARTNERS.

Debra K. Reed, Plaintiff, represented by Hunter J. Shkolnik , NAPOLI BERN RIPKA SHKOLNIK & ASSOCIATES.

Rodney Reed, Plaintiff, represented by Hunter J. Shkolnik , NAPOLI BERN RIPKA SHKOLNIK & ASSOCIATES.

Helen Aston, Plaintiff, represented by Hunter J. Shkolnik , NAPOLI BERN RIPKA SHKOLNIK & ASSOCIATES & Mahesh Nair , MARC J. BERN & PARTNERS.

Lu-Ann Meeks, Plaintiff, represented by Hunter J. Shkolnik , NAPOLI BERN RIPKA SHKOLNIK & ASSOCIATES.

JC Meeks, Plaintiff, represented by Hunter J. Shkolnik , NAPOLI BERN RIPKA SHKOLNIK & ASSOCIATES.

Charles Kirkman, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ & Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ.

Debra Kirkman, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ & Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ.

Andrew Krause, Plaintiff, represented by Mark R. Mueller , MUELLER LAW, pro hac vice.

Carla Joost, Plaintiff, represented by Mark R. Mueller , MUELLER LAW, pro hac vice.

Kevin Joost, Plaintiff, represented by Mark R. Mueller , MUELLER LAW, pro hac vice.

Alice Christine Kane, Plaintiff, represented by Allan Berger , ALLAN BERGER & ASSOCIATES & Andrew J. Geiger , ALLAN BERGER & ASSOCIATES.

Carolyn Reggio, Plaintiff, represented by Allan Berger , ALLAN BERGER & ASSOCIATES & Andrew J. Geiger , ALLAN BERGER & ASSOCIATES.

Sidney Reggio, Plaintiff, represented by Allan Berger , ALLAN BERGER & ASSOCIATES & Andrew J. Geiger , ALLAN BERGER & ASSOCIATES.

Deshawn Augustus, Plaintiff, represented by Allan Berger , ALLAN BERGER & ASSOCIATES & Andrew J. Geiger , ALLAN BERGER & ASSOCIATES.

Charles Augustus, Plaintiff, represented by Allan Berger , ALLAN BERGER & ASSOCIATES & Andrew J. Geiger , ALLAN BERGER & ASSOCIATES.

Vivian Chandler, Plaintiff, represented by Allan Berger , ALLAN BERGER & ASSOCIATES & Andrew J. Geiger , ALLAN BERGER & ASSOCIATES.

Alice Duhe, Plaintiff, represented by Allan Berger , ALLAN BERGER & ASSOCIATES & Andrew J. Geiger , ALLAN BERGER & ASSOCIATES.

Marie Lyons, Plaintiff, represented by Allan Berger , ALLAN BERGER & ASSOCIATES & Andrew J. Geiger , ALLAN BERGER & ASSOCIATES.

Marion H. Lyons, III, Plaintiff, represented by Allan Berger , ALLAN BERGER & ASSOCIATES & Andrew J. Geiger , ALLAN BERGER & ASSOCIATES.

Myrtle Farmer, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.

Kenneth Farmer, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.

Tiffany Gutillo, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.

Norma Patterson, Plaintiff, represented by Clayton A. Clark , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Donald A. Migliori , MOTLEY RICE, Scott A. Love , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & W. Michael Moreland , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON.

Randall Patterson, Plaintiff, represented by Clayton A. Clark , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Donald A. Migliori , MOTLEY RICE, Scott A. Love , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & W. Michael Moreland , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON.

Janice M. Holloway, Plaintiff, represented by Brian D. Ketterer , JANET JENNER & SUGGS, pro hac vice, Elisha N. Hawk , JANET JENNER & SUGGS, pro hac vice, Kathleen R. Kerner , JANET JENNER & SUGGS, Robert K. Jenner , JANET JENNER & SUGGS, pro hac vice & Thomas G. Wilson , WILSON LAW OFFICES.

Martin G. Holloway, Plaintiff, represented by Brian D. Ketterer , JANET JENNER & SUGGS, pro hac vice, Elisha N. Hawk , JANET JENNER & SUGGS, pro hac vice, Kathleen R. Kerner , JANET JENNER & SUGGS, Robert K. Jenner , JANET JENNER & SUGGS, pro hac vice & Thomas G. Wilson , WILSON LAW OFFICES.

Karon Decker, Plaintiff, represented by Allan Berger , ALLAN BERGER & ASSOCIATES & Andrew J. Geiger , ALLAN BERGER & ASSOCIATES.

Manuel Decker, Plaintiff, represented by Allan Berger , ALLAN BERGER & ASSOCIATES & Andrew J. Geiger , ALLAN BERGER & ASSOCIATES.

Peggy Scruggs, Plaintiff, represented by Allan Berger , ALLAN BERGER & ASSOCIATES & Andrew J. Geiger , ALLAN BERGER & ASSOCIATES.

William Scruggs, Plaintiff, represented by Allan Berger , ALLAN BERGER & ASSOCIATES & Andrew J. Geiger , ALLAN BERGER & ASSOCIATES.

Priscilla Coleman, Plaintiff, represented by Allan Berger , ALLAN BERGER & ASSOCIATES & Andrew J. Geiger , ALLAN BERGER & ASSOCIATES.

Elmer Richardson, Plaintiff, represented by Allan Berger , ALLAN BERGER & ASSOCIATES & Andrew J. Geiger , ALLAN BERGER & ASSOCIATES.

Tammy M. Mayes, Plaintiff, represented by Brian A. Goldstein , CELLINO & BARNES.

Mary Sither, Plaintiff, represented by Clayton A. Clark , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Patricia L. Campbell , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Scott A. Love , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & W. Michael Moreland , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON.

Vicky Johnson, Plaintiff, represented by Clayton A. Clark , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Patricia L. Campbell , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Scott A. Love , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & W. Michael Moreland , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON.

Garnie Johnson, Plaintiff, represented by Clayton A. Clark , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Patricia L. Campbell , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Scott A. Love , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & W. Michael Moreland , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON.

Mildred Holloway, Plaintiff, represented by Clayton A. Clark , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Patricia L. Campbell , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Scott A. Love , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & W. Michael Moreland , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON.

Gregory Allen Holloway, Plaintiff, represented by Clayton A. Clark , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Patricia L. Campbell , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Scott A. Love , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & W. Michael Moreland , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON.

Terrie Peltier, Plaintiff, represented by Clayton A. Clark , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Scott A. Love , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & W. Michael Moreland , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON.

Joyce Moss, Plaintiff, represented by Clayton A. Clark , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Patricia L. Campbell , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Scott A. Love , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & W. Michael Moreland , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON.

Eric Moss, Plaintiff, represented by Clayton A. Clark , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Patricia L. Campbell , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Scott A. Love , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & W. Michael Moreland , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON.

Pamela McDonald, Plaintiff, represented by Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Patricia L. Campbell , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.

Wanda B. May, Plaintiff, represented by Clayton A. Clark , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Scott A. Love , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & W. Michael Moreland , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON.

Philip A. May, Plaintiff, represented by Clayton A. Clark , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Scott A. Love , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & W. Michael Moreland , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON.

Danielle Baksic, Plaintiff, represented by J. Thomas Rhodes, III , TOM RHODES LAW FIRM, Laura Reeves Pazin Porter , TOM RHODES LAW FIRM & Ryan L. Thompson , WATTS GUERRA CRAFT.

Brian Baksic, Plaintiff, represented by J. Thomas Rhodes, III , TOM RHODES LAW FIRM, Laura Reeves Pazin Porter , TOM RHODES LAW FIRM & Ryan L. Thompson , WATTS GUERRA CRAFT.

Joyce A. Cupp, Plaintiff, represented by George M. Fleming , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ, Jerry Kenneth Johnson, II , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ, Karl N. Truman , KARL TRUMAN LAW OFFICE, G. Sean Jez , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ & Rand Patrick Nolen , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ.

Carmen Cupp, Plaintiff, represented by George M. Fleming , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ, Jerry Kenneth Johnson, II , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ, Karl N. Truman , KARL TRUMAN LAW OFFICE, G. Sean Jez , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ & Rand Patrick Nolen , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ.

Cindy Bain, Plaintiff, represented by Clayton A. Clark , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Scott A. Love , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & W. Michael Moreland , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON.

Stephanie Clingan, Plaintiff, represented by Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Patricia L. Campbell , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.

Donald Clingan, Jr., Plaintiff, represented by Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Patricia L. Campbell , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.

Janet Bowling, Plaintiff, represented by Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Patricia L. Campbell , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.

Robert Bowling, Plaintiff, represented by Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Patricia L. Campbell , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.

Marilyn Ackerman, Plaintiff, represented by Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Patricia L. Campbell , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.

Kitty M. Watkins, Plaintiff, represented by George M. Fleming , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ, Gregory Brown , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ, Karl N. Truman , KARL TRUMAN LAW OFFICE, G. Sean Jez , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ & Rand Patrick Nolen , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ.

Larry Lee Watkins, Plaintiff, represented by George M. Fleming , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ, Gregory Brown , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ, Karl N. Truman , KARL TRUMAN LAW OFFICE, G. Sean Jez , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ & Rand Patrick Nolen , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ.

Patricia Ramirez, Plaintiff, represented by David P. Matthews , MATTHEWS & ASSOCIATES, Julie L. Rhoades , MATTHEWS & ASSOCIATES, Kevin L. Edwards , EDWARDS & DE LA CERDA, Peter de la Cerda , EDWARDS & DE LA CERDA, Tamara L. Banno , FREESE & GOSS & Tim K. Goss , FREESE & GOSS.

Rita Harvell, Plaintiff, represented by George M. Fleming , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ, Jerry Kenneth Johnson, II , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ, Karl N. Truman , KARL TRUMAN LAW OFFICE, G. Sean Jez , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ & Rand Patrick Nolen , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ.

Lunda E. Farrar, Plaintiff, represented by George M. Fleming , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ, Jerry Kenneth Johnson, II , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ, Karl N. Truman , KARL TRUMAN LAW OFFICE, G. Sean Jez , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ & Rand Patrick Nolen , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ.

Addie Clark, Plaintiff, represented by Lawrence L. Jones, II , JONES WARD, Shayna Slater , ANAPOL WEISS & Thomas Richard Anapol , ANAPOL WEISS.

Sharon Hamilton, Plaintiff, represented by Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Patricia L. Campbell , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.

Jim Hamilton, Plaintiff, represented by Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Patricia L. Campbell , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.

Rita Ginn, Plaintiff, represented by Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Patricia L. Campbell , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.

Don Ginn, Plaintiff, represented by Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Patricia L. Campbell , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.

Lucille Deakins, Plaintiff, represented by Danny L. Curtis , DANNY L. CURTIS, Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.

Donald Deakins, Plaintiff, represented by Danny L. Curtis , DANNY L. CURTIS, Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.

Kimberly A. Riffle, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew S. Williams , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY, Jayne Conroy , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY, John J. Foley , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY, Paul Hanly , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY & Trent B. Miracle , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY.

Michael Riffle, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew S. Williams , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY, Jayne Conroy , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY, John J. Foley , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY, Paul Hanly , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY & Trent B. Miracle , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY.

Glendora Neal, Plaintiff, represented by Jayne Conroy , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY, John J. Foley , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY, Paul Hanly , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY, Thomas I. Sheridan, III , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY & Trent B. Miracle , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY.

Pamela F. Johnson, Plaintiff, represented by Jayne Conroy , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY, John J. Foley , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY, Paul Hanly , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY, Thomas I. Sheridan, III , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY & Trent B. Miracle , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY.

James Johnson, Plaintiff, represented by Jayne Conroy , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY, John J. Foley , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY, Paul Hanly , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY, Thomas I. Sheridan, III , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY & Trent B. Miracle , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY.

Patty Cox, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew S. Williams , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY, Jayne Conroy , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY, John J. Foley , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY, Paul Hanly , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY & Trent B. Miracle , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY.

Raymond Cox, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew S. Williams , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY, Jayne Conroy , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY, John J. Foley , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY, Paul Hanly , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY & Trent B. Miracle , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY.

Barbara Horton, Plaintiff, represented by Everette S. Verhine , VERHINE & VERHINE & Phillip J. Wells , MCDANIEL & WELLS.

Michael Horton, Plaintiff, represented by Everette S. Verhine , VERHINE & VERHINE & Phillip J. Wells , MCDANIEL & WELLS.

Sarah Gary, Plaintiff, represented by Donna M. MacKenzie , OLSMAN MUELLER WALLACE & MACKENZIE, Emily M. Peacock , OLSMAN MACKENZIE & WALLACE & Jules B. Olsman , OLSMAN MUELLER WALLACE & MACKENZIE.

Anna M. Jucha, Plaintiff, represented by Casey A. Kaufman , THE BRANDI LAW FIRM & Thomas J. Brandi , THE BRANDI LAW FIRM.

Deborah M. Davis, Plaintiff, represented by G. Sean Jez , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ, George M. Fleming , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ, Karl N. Truman , KARL TRUMAN LAW OFFICE & Rand Patrick Nolen , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ.

Wayne Davis, Plaintiff, represented by G. Sean Jez , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ, George M. Fleming , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ, Karl N. Truman , KARL TRUMAN LAW OFFICE & Rand Patrick Nolen , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ.

LaDonna L. Hudson, Plaintiff, represented by Jerrold S. Parker , PARKER WAICHMAN, Melanie H. Muhlstock , PARKER WAICHMAN & Raymond C. Silverman , PARKER WAICHMAN.

Richard Hudson, Plaintiff, represented by Jerrold S. Parker , PARKER WAICHMAN, Melanie H. Muhlstock , PARKER WAICHMAN & Raymond C. Silverman , PARKER WAICHMAN.

Karen S. Fuller, Plaintiff, represented by Jerrold S. Parker , PARKER WAICHMAN, Melanie H. Muhlstock , PARKER WAICHMAN & Raymond C. Silverman , PARKER WAICHMAN.

Nancy Hogue, Plaintiff, represented by Everette S. Verhine , VERHINE & VERHINE & Phillip J. Wells , MCDANIEL & WELLS.

Ernest Hogue, Plaintiff, represented by Everette S. Verhine , VERHINE & VERHINE & Phillip J. Wells , MCDANIEL & WELLS.

Cathy L. Thornock, Plaintiff, represented by Jerrold S. Parker , PARKER WAICHMAN, Melanie H. Muhlstock , PARKER WAICHMAN & Raymond C. Silverman , PARKER WAICHMAN.

Don Thornock, Plaintiff, represented by Jerrold S. Parker , PARKER WAICHMAN, Melanie H. Muhlstock , PARKER WAICHMAN & Raymond C. Silverman , PARKER WAICHMAN.

Susan G. Hyer, Plaintiff, represented by George M. Fleming , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ, Rhome D. Zabriskie , ZABRISKIE LAW FIRM, G. Sean Jez , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ & Rand Patrick Nolen , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ.

Zane Hyer, Plaintiff, represented by George M. Fleming , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ, Rhome D. Zabriskie , ZABRISKIE LAW FIRM, G. Sean Jez , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ & Rand Patrick Nolen , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ.

Catherine M. Kramer, Plaintiff, represented by Gerard Ryan, III , PARKER WAICHMAN, Jerrold S. Parker , PARKER WAICHMAN, Melanie H. Muhlstock , PARKER WAICHMAN & Raymond C. Silverman , PARKER WAICHMAN.

James R. Kramer, Plaintiff, represented by Gerard Ryan, III , PARKER WAICHMAN, Jerrold S. Parker , PARKER WAICHMAN, Melanie H. Muhlstock , PARKER WAICHMAN & Raymond C. Silverman , PARKER WAICHMAN.

Charlotte Godfrey, Plaintiff, represented by Clayton A. Clark , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Patricia L. Campbell , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Scott A. Love , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & W. Michael Moreland , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON.

Rachel Bynum, Plaintiff, represented by Andy Dow Birchfield, Jr. , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES, Emily B. Ashe , ANAPOL WEISS, P. Leigh O'Dell , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES, Shayna Slater , ANAPOL WEISS, Thomas Richard Anapol , ANAPOL WEISS & Wesley Chadwick Cook , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES.

Randall Bynum, Plaintiff, represented by Andy Dow Birchfield, Jr. , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES, Emily B. Ashe , ANAPOL WEISS, P. Leigh O'Dell , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES, Shayna Slater , ANAPOL WEISS, Thomas Richard Anapol , ANAPOL WEISS & Wesley Chadwick Cook , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES.

Lillian Datz, Plaintiff, represented by Brian A. Goldstein , CELLINO & BARNES.

Kerry M. Datz, Plaintiff, represented by Brian A. Goldstein , CELLINO & BARNES.

Jessica White, Plaintiff, represented by Aimee H. Wagstaff , ANDRUS & WAGSTAFF & John R. Crone , ANDRUS & WAGSTAFF.

Deanne Lester, Plaintiff, represented by Brian A. Goldstein , CELLINO & BARNES.

Brian Lester, Plaintiff, represented by Brian A. Goldstein , CELLINO & BARNES.

Cindy Orr, Plaintiff, represented by Christopher W. Cantrell , DOYLE LOWTHER & J. Gerard Stranch, IV , BRANSTETTER STRANCH & JENNINGS, pro hac vice.

Allen Orr, Plaintiff, represented by Christopher W. Cantrell , DOYLE LOWTHER & J. Gerard Stranch, IV , BRANSTETTER STRANCH & JENNINGS, pro hac vice.

Judith Rodriguez, Plaintiff, represented by Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Patricia L. Campbell , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.

Benjamin Rodriguez, Plaintiff, represented by Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Patricia L. Campbell , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.

Lori Adkins, Plaintiff, represented by Gary Logsdon , Joseph A. Osborne , BABBITT JOHNSON OSBORNE & LE CLAINCHE & Mark K. Gray , GRAY & WHITE.

Roseale Williams, Plaintiff, represented by Andy Dow Birchfield, Jr. , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES, P. Leigh O'Dell , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES & Wesley Chadwick Cook , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES.

Margaret Godrich, Plaintiff, represented by Clayton A. Clark , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Scott A. Love , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & W. Michael Moreland , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON.

David W. K. Godrich, Plaintiff, represented by Clayton A. Clark , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Scott A. Love , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & W. Michael Moreland , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON.

Phyllis Ogg, Plaintiff, represented by Clayton A. Clark , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Scott A. Love , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & W. Michael Moreland , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON.

Jacqualine Denise, Plaintiff, represented by Clayton A. Clark , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Scott A. Love , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & W. Michael Moreland , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON.

Brian Denise, Plaintiff, represented by Clayton A. Clark , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Scott A. Love , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & W. Michael Moreland , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON.

Glenda Sparks, Plaintiff, represented by Clayton A. Clark , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Patricia L. Campbell , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Scott A. Love , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & W. Michael Moreland , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON.

Charles M. Sparks, Plaintiff, represented by Clayton A. Clark , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Patricia L. Campbell , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Scott A. Love , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & W. Michael Moreland , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON.

Debra Stokely, Plaintiff, represented by Clayton A. Clark , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Patricia L. Campbell , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Scott A. Love , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & W. Michael Moreland , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON.

Joseph Stokely, Plaintiff, represented by Clayton A. Clark , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Patricia L. Campbell , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Scott A. Love , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & W. Michael Moreland , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON.

Susan G. Smith, Plaintiff, represented by Clayton A. Clark , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Patricia L. Campbell , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Scott A. Love , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & W. Michael Moreland , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON.

Alvin D. Smith, Plaintiff, represented by Clayton A. Clark , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Patricia L. Campbell , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Scott A. Love , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & W. Michael Moreland , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON.

Margarita Baltierrez, Plaintiff, represented by Clayton A. Clark , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Scott A. Love , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & W. Michael Moreland , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON.

Kara McKay, Plaintiff, represented by Mikal C. Watts , WATTS GUERRA CRAFT, Paige Nicole Boldt , WATTS GUERRA & Ryan L. Thompson , WATTS GUERRA CRAFT.

Kathryn McDaniel, Plaintiff, represented by Jacob Plattenberger , TOR HOERMAN LAW & Tor A. Hoerman , TOR HOERMAN LAW.

Russell McDaniel, Plaintiff, represented by Jacob Plattenberger , TOR HOERMAN LAW & Tor A. Hoerman , TOR HOERMAN LAW.

Gloria Clark, Plaintiff, represented by Donald A. Migliori , MOTLEY RICE, Fidelma L. Fitzpatrick , MOTLEY RICE, Fred Thompson, III , MOTLEY RICE, Harry F. Bell, Jr. , THE BELL LAW FIRM, Hayleigh T. Stewart Santra , MOTLEY RICE, Jonathan D. Orent , MOTLEY RICE, Kate E. Menard , MOTLEY RICE & Michael G. Rousseau , MOTLEY RICE.

James Clark, Plaintiff, represented by Donald A. Migliori , MOTLEY RICE, Fidelma L. Fitzpatrick , MOTLEY RICE, Fred Thompson, III , MOTLEY RICE, Harry F. Bell, Jr. , THE BELL LAW FIRM, Hayleigh T. Stewart Santra , MOTLEY RICE, Jonathan D. Orent , MOTLEY RICE & Michael G. Rousseau , MOTLEY RICE.

Sandra Elliott, Plaintiff, represented by Donald A. Migliori , MOTLEY RICE, Fidelma L. Fitzpatrick , MOTLEY RICE, Fred Thompson, III , MOTLEY RICE, Harry F. Bell, Jr. , THE BELL LAW FIRM, Jonathan D. Orent , MOTLEY RICE & Michael G. Rousseau , MOTLEY RICE.

John Elliott, Plaintiff, represented by Donald A. Migliori , MOTLEY RICE, Fidelma L. Fitzpatrick , MOTLEY RICE, Fred Thompson, III , MOTLEY RICE, Harry F. Bell, Jr. , THE BELL LAW FIRM, Hayleigh T. Stewart Santra , MOTLEY RICE, Jonathan D. Orent , MOTLEY RICE & Michael G. Rousseau , MOTLEY RICE.

Lori L. Ratledge, Plaintiff, represented by Donald A. Migliori , MOTLEY RICE, Fidelma L. Fitzpatrick , MOTLEY RICE, Fred Thompson, III , MOTLEY RICE, Harry F. Bell, Jr. , THE BELL LAW FIRM, Jonathan D. Orent , MOTLEY RICE & Michael G. Rousseau , MOTLEY RICE.

Edward F. Ratledge, Plaintiff, represented by Donald A. Migliori , MOTLEY RICE, Fidelma L. Fitzpatrick , MOTLEY RICE, Fred Thompson, III , MOTLEY RICE, Harry F. Bell, Jr. , THE BELL LAW FIRM, Jonathan D. Orent , MOTLEY RICE & Michael G. Rousseau , MOTLEY RICE.

Valda J. Branson, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ & Neil D. Overholtz , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ.

Melanie Turner, Plaintiff, represented by Kenneth E. Riley , FARRIS RILEY & PITT.

Cicily Beckstead, Plaintiff, represented by George M. Fleming , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ, Kelsey Louise Stokes , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ, Rhome D. Zabriskie , ZABRISKIE LAW FIRM, G. Sean Jez , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ & Rand Patrick Nolen , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ.

Jeffery Beckstead, Plaintiff, represented by George M. Fleming , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ, Kelsey Louise Stokes , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ, Rhome D. Zabriskie , ZABRISKIE LAW FIRM, G. Sean Jez , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ & Rand Patrick Nolen , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ.

Melanie W. Hollingsworth, Plaintiff, represented by George M. Fleming , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ, Rhome D. Zabriskie , ZABRISKIE LAW FIRM, G. Sean Jez , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ & Rand Patrick Nolen , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ.

Stephanie D. Taggart, Plaintiff, represented by George M. Fleming , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ, Rhome D. Zabriskie , ZABRISKIE LAW FIRM, G. Sean Jez , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ & Rand Patrick Nolen , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ.

Lorna G. Thornwall, Plaintiff, represented by David Hobbs , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ, George M. Fleming , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ, Rhome D. Zabriskie , ZABRISKIE LAW FIRM, G. Sean Jez , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ & Rand Patrick Nolen , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ.

Susan D. West, Plaintiff, represented by George M. Fleming , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ, Gregory Brown , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ, Rhome D. Zabriskie , ZABRISKIE LAW FIRM, G. Sean Jez , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ & Rand Patrick Nolen , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ.

Melissa D. Collins, Plaintiff, represented by George M. Fleming , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ, Gregory Brown , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ, James R. Omer, Sr. , OMER & ASSOCIATES, G. Sean Jez , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ & Rand Patrick Nolen , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ.

Charles Collins, Plaintiff, represented by George M. Fleming , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ, Gregory Brown , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ, James R. Omer, Sr. , OMER & ASSOCIATES, G. Sean Jez , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ & Rand Patrick Nolen , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ.

Tina Blankenship, Plaintiff, represented by Joseph Lyon , THOMAS & LYON, Merritt E. Cunningham , SMITH STAG, Michael G. Stag , SMITH STAG, Philip Jay Starr , LAWCO USA & Tad Thomas , THOMAS & LYON.

Shelby Blankenship, Plaintiff, represented by Joseph Lyon , THOMAS & LYON, Merritt E. Cunningham , SMITH STAG, Michael G. Stag , SMITH STAG, Philip Jay Starr , LAWCO USA & Tad Thomas , THOMAS & LYON.

Cynthia Jackson, Plaintiff, represented by Joseph Lyon , THOMAS & LYON, Merritt E. Cunningham , SMITH STAG, Michael G. Stag , SMITH STAG, Philip Jay Starr , LAWCO USA & Tad Thomas , THOMAS & LYON.

William Jackson, Plaintiff, represented by Joseph Lyon , THOMAS & LYON, Merritt E. Cunningham , SMITH STAG, Michael G. Stag , SMITH STAG, Philip Jay Starr , LAWCO USA & Tad Thomas , THOMAS & LYON.

Lisa R. Vance, Plaintiff, represented by Dana B. Taschner , pro hac vice, David Kuttles , THE LANIER LAW FIRM, Harry F. Bell, Jr. , THE BELL LAW FIRM, Kelly A. Fitzpatrick , THE LANIER LAW FIRM, Lisa Baron Blue , BARON & BLUE, Melissa H. Nafash , THE LANIER LAW FIRM, Richard D. Meadow , THE LANIER LAW FIRM & W. Mark Lanier , THE LANIER LAW FIRM.

Patricia Panorese, Plaintiff, represented by Lisa Ann Gorshe , JOHNSON BECKER & Michael K. Johnson , JOHNSON BECKER.

Wendy B. Happel, Plaintiff, represented by Catherine T. Heacox , THE LANIER LAW FIRM, David Kuttles , THE LANIER LAW FIRM, Harry F. Bell, Jr. , THE BELL LAW FIRM, Kelly A. Fitzpatrick , THE LANIER LAW FIRM, Richard D. Meadow , THE LANIER LAW FIRM & W. Mark Lanier , THE LANIER LAW FIRM.

John M. Happel, Plaintiff, represented by Catherine T. Heacox , THE LANIER LAW FIRM, David Kuttles , THE LANIER LAW FIRM, Harry F. Bell, Jr. , THE BELL LAW FIRM, Kelly A. Fitzpatrick , THE LANIER LAW FIRM, Richard D. Meadow , THE LANIER LAW FIRM & W. Mark Lanier , THE LANIER LAW FIRM.

Vivian L. Hodge, Plaintiff, represented by Ami Rebecca Romanelli , BABBITT JOHNSON OSBORNE & LECLAINCHE, Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Joseph A. Osborne , BABBITT JOHNSON OSBORNE & LE CLAINCHE & Neil D. Overholtz , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ.

Virginia Sue Kell, Plaintiff, represented by A. Craig Eiland , THE LAW OFFICES OF A. CRAIG EILAND & Bret Daniel Stanley , THE LAW OFFICES OF A. CRAIG EILAND.

Diane S. Dill, Plaintiff, represented by Jacob Plattenberger , TOR HOERMAN LAW & Tor A. Hoerman , TOR HOERMAN LAW.

Lawrence Wayne Dill, Plaintiff, represented by Jacob Plattenberger , TOR HOERMAN LAW & Tor A. Hoerman , TOR HOERMAN LAW.

Ina Owens, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ & Neil D. Overholtz , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ.

Shanda A. Pamperin, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ & Neil D. Overholtz , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ.

Ruth N. Sexton, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ & Neil D. Overholtz , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ.

Dana Bates, Plaintiff, represented by Aimee H. Wagstaff , ANDRUS & WAGSTAFF, J. Paul Sizemore , GIRARDI KEESE, Jessica L. Vanden Brink , HODES MILMAN LIEBECK, John M. Restaino , THE RESTAINO LAW FIRM, Maridith E. Ramsey , SANDERS PHILLIPS GROSSMAN & Victoria J. Maniatis , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN.

Crystal Mae Mays, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, David Frederic Norden , TROUTMAN SANDERS, Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Joseph A. Osborne , BABBITT JOHNSON OSBORNE & LE CLAINCHE & Neil D. Overholtz , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ.

Gloria Zollman, Plaintiff, represented by Donald A. Migliori , MOTLEY RICE, Fidelma L. Fitzpatrick , MOTLEY RICE, Fred Thompson, III , MOTLEY RICE, Harry F. Bell, Jr. , THE BELL LAW FIRM, Jonathan D. Orent , MOTLEY RICE, Michael J. Pendell , MOTLEY RICE & Michael G. Rousseau , MOTLEY RICE.

Terry Zollman, Plaintiff, represented by Donald A. Migliori , MOTLEY RICE, Fidelma L. Fitzpatrick , MOTLEY RICE, Fred Thompson, III , MOTLEY RICE, Harry F. Bell, Jr. , THE BELL LAW FIRM, Jonathan D. Orent , MOTLEY RICE, Michael J. Pendell , MOTLEY RICE & Michael G. Rousseau , MOTLEY RICE.

Patricia G. Busby, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ & Robert L. Salim , LAW OFFICES OF ROBERT L. SALIM.

Juanita Stewart, Plaintiff, represented by Emily B. Ashe , ANAPOL WEISS, J. Gerard Stranch, IV , BRANSTETTER STRANCH & JENNINGS, pro hac vice, Shayna Slater , ANAPOL WEISS & Thomas Richard Anapol , ANAPOL WEISS.

Benny Stewart, Plaintiff, represented by Emily B. Ashe , ANAPOL WEISS, J. Gerard Stranch, IV , BRANSTETTER STRANCH & JENNINGS, pro hac vice, Shayna Slater , ANAPOL WEISS & Thomas Richard Anapol , ANAPOL WEISS.

Mary Jane McLaughlin, Plaintiff, represented by Brian A. Goldstein , CELLINO & BARNES.

Diana Kay Martin, Plaintiff, represented by David Kuttles , THE LANIER LAW FIRM, Harry F. Bell, Jr. , THE BELL LAW FIRM, Kelly A. Fitzpatrick , THE LANIER LAW FIRM, Richard D. Meadow , THE LANIER LAW FIRM & W. Mark Lanier , THE LANIER LAW FIRM.

Douglas Lowell Martin, Plaintiff, represented by David Kuttles , THE LANIER LAW FIRM, Harry F. Bell, Jr. , THE BELL LAW FIRM, Kelly A. Fitzpatrick , THE LANIER LAW FIRM, Richard D. Meadow , THE LANIER LAW FIRM & W. Mark Lanier , THE LANIER LAW FIRM.

Annette Stapleton, Plaintiff, represented by Mark R. Mueller , MUELLER LAW, pro hac vice.

Ella Jean Howard, Plaintiff, represented by George Walton Walker, III , THE FINLEY FIRM, J. Benjamin Finley , THE FINLEY FIRM & MaryBeth V. Gibson , THE FINLEY LAW FIRM.

Aubrey Howard, Sr., Plaintiff, represented by J. Benjamin Finley , THE FINLEY FIRM & MaryBeth V. Gibson , THE FINLEY LAW FIRM.

Genetta McClave, Plaintiff, represented by Bill Robins, III , HEARD ROBINS CLOUD & BLACK & Justin R. Kaufman , HEARD ROBINS CLOUD & BLACK.

Myrna Stark, Plaintiff, represented by A. Donald C. Discepolo , DISCEPOLO.

James B. Stark, Plaintiff, represented by A. Donald C. Discepolo , DISCEPOLO.

Jo-Ann Wulf, Plaintiff, represented by A. Donald C. Discepolo , DISCEPOLO.

Marjorie Dumortier, Plaintiff, represented by A. Donald C. Discepolo , DISCEPOLO.

Brenda Metz, Plaintiff, represented by A. Donald C. Discepolo , DISCEPOLO.

Perry Metz, Plaintiff, represented by A. Donald C. Discepolo , DISCEPOLO.

Delia Galarza, Plaintiff, represented by Elise A. Waisbren , PHILLIPS LAW OFFICES, pro hac vice, Stephen D. Phillips , PHILLIPS LAW OFFICES, pro hac vice & Terrence M. Quinn , PHILLIPS LAW OFFICES, pro hac vice.

Vanessa Courville, Plaintiff, represented by Christopher T. Kirchmer , PROVOST UMPHREY LAW FIRM.

Troy Courville, Plaintiff, represented by Christopher T. Kirchmer , PROVOST UMPHREY LAW FIRM.

Edith Lawrence, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.

John Lawrence, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.

Melinda Wynn, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.

Donald Wynn, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.

Christine Wilder Moses, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.

Robert Moses, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.

Lisa Anglian, Plaintiff, represented by Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Patricia L. Campbell , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.

Joy E. Stokes, Plaintiff, represented by Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Patricia L. Campbell , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.

Jerry Stokes, Plaintiff, represented by Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Patricia L. Campbell , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.

Vicky L. Webster, Plaintiff, represented by Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Patricia L. Campbell , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.

Harvey P. Webster, Plaintiff, represented by Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Patricia L. Campbell , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.

Rebecca L. Schmitt, Plaintiff, represented by Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Patricia L. Campbell , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.

Wyonne K. Morningstar, Plaintiff, represented by Benjamin A. Gastel , BRANSTETTER STRANCH & JENNINGS, Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, J. Gerard Stranch, IV , BRANSTETTER STRANCH & JENNINGS, pro hac vice, Joseph A. Osborne , BABBITT JOHNSON OSBORNE & LE CLAINCHE & Neil D. Overholtz , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ.

Robert Morningstar, Plaintiff, represented by Benjamin A. Gastel , BRANSTETTER STRANCH & JENNINGS, Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, J. Gerard Stranch, IV , BRANSTETTER STRANCH & JENNINGS, pro hac vice, Joseph A. Osborne , BABBITT JOHNSON OSBORNE & LE CLAINCHE & Neil D. Overholtz , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ.

Sandra Lee Febus, Plaintiff, represented by Benjamin A. Gastel , BRANSTETTER STRANCH & JENNINGS, J. Gerard Stranch, IV , BRANSTETTER STRANCH & JENNINGS, pro hac vice & Neil D. Overholtz , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ.

Tammy Jo Heady, Plaintiff, represented by Benjamin A. Gastel , BRANSTETTER STRANCH & JENNINGS, Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, J. Gerard Stranch, IV , BRANSTETTER STRANCH & JENNINGS, pro hac vice & Neil D. Overholtz , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ.

Betty Boyd, Plaintiff, represented by Hunter J. Shkolnik , NAPOLI BERN RIPKA SHKOLNIK & ASSOCIATES.

Richard Boyd, Plaintiff, represented by Hunter J. Shkolnik , NAPOLI BERN RIPKA SHKOLNIK & ASSOCIATES.

Donna Mack, Plaintiff, represented by Mark R. Mueller , MUELLER LAW, pro hac vice.

Wanda C. Sally, Plaintiff, represented by Everette S. Verhine , VERHINE & VERHINE & Phillip J. Wells , MCDANIEL & WELLS.

Robert Sally, Plaintiff, represented by Everette S. Verhine , VERHINE & VERHINE & Phillip J. Wells , MCDANIEL & WELLS.

Patricia Stephens, Plaintiff, represented by Philip Jay Starr , LAWCO USA & Steve E. Fox , FOX & FARMER.

Tina Jenkins, Plaintiff, represented by Merritt E. Cunningham , SMITH STAG, Philip Jay Starr , LAWCO USA & Steve E. Fox , FOX & FARMER.

Randy Jenkins, Plaintiff, represented by Merritt E. Cunningham , SMITH STAG, Philip Jay Starr , LAWCO USA & Steve E. Fox , FOX & FARMER.

Elizabeth Taylor, Plaintiff, represented by Philip Jay Starr , LAWCO USA & Steve E. Fox , FOX & FARMER.

Robert Taylor, Plaintiff, represented by Philip Jay Starr , LAWCO USA & Steve E. Fox , FOX & FARMER.

Sherry Hopper, Plaintiff, represented by Merritt E. Cunningham , SMITH STAG, Philip Jay Starr , LAWCO USA & Steve E. Fox , FOX & FARMER.

Kim D. McCurdy, Plaintiff, represented by Andrea Little Gentle , DANIELS & GENTLE, Christopher Michael Placitella , COHEN PLACITELLA & ROTH, Douglas A. Daniels , DANIELS & GENTLE & Michelle L. Mears , AKIN MEARS.

Margie Lowery, Plaintiff, represented by Jessica L. Vanden Brink , HODES MILMAN LIEBECK, John M. Restaino , THE RESTAINO LAW FIRM, Maridith E. Ramsey , SANDERS PHILLIPS GROSSMAN, Vance R. Andrus , ANDRUS & WAGSTAFF & Victoria J. Maniatis , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN.

Autumn Dano, Plaintiff, represented by Aimee H. Wagstaff , ANDRUS & WAGSTAFF, J. Paul Sizemore , GIRARDI KEESE & Jennifer A. Lenze , LENZE MOSS, pro hac vice.

Larry Dano, Plaintiff, represented by Aimee H. Wagstaff , ANDRUS & WAGSTAFF, J. Paul Sizemore , GIRARDI KEESE & Jennifer A. Lenze , LENZE MOSS, pro hac vice.

Alisa Simpson Little, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Erin K. Copeland , FIBICH LEEBRON COPELAND BRIGGS JOSEPHSON, J. Mark Kell , KELL LAMPIN, Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL, Joseph J. Zonies , ZONIES LAW, Kenneth T. Fibich , FIBICH LEEBRON COPELAND BRIGGS JOSEPHSON, Lisa L. Causey , SALIM-BEASLEY, Patty Ann Trantham , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Robert L. Salim , LAW OFFICES OF ROBERT L. SALIM & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.

Connie F. Thate, Plaintiff, represented by Elise A. Waisbren , PHILLIPS LAW OFFICES, pro hac vice, Stephen D. Phillips , PHILLIPS LAW OFFICES, pro hac vice & Terrence M. Quinn , PHILLIPS LAW OFFICES, pro hac vice.

Steven C. Thate, Plaintiff, represented by Elise A. Waisbren , PHILLIPS LAW OFFICES, pro hac vice, Stephen D. Phillips , PHILLIPS LAW OFFICES, pro hac vice & Terrence M. Quinn , PHILLIPS LAW OFFICES, pro hac vice.

Virgie Conrardy, Plaintiff, represented by Scott Levensten , THE LEVENSTEN LAW FIRM.

Donald Conrardy, Plaintiff, represented by Scott Levensten , THE LEVENSTEN LAW FIRM.

Alvin A. Carpenter, Plaintiff, represented by Clayton A. Clark , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Scott A. Love , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & W. Michael Moreland , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON.

Lois A. Carpenter, Plaintiff, represented by Clayton A. Clark , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Scott A. Love , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & W. Michael Moreland , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON.

Josephine M. Cisneros, Plaintiff, represented by Clayton A. Clark , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Scott A. Love , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & W. Michael Moreland , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON.

Bernadine Armstrong, Plaintiff, represented by Christopher T. Kirchmer , PROVOST UMPHREY LAW FIRM.

Anne Humbert, Plaintiff, represented by Elise A. Waisbren , PHILLIPS LAW OFFICES, pro hac vice, Stephen D. Phillips , PHILLIPS LAW OFFICES, pro hac vice & Terrence M. Quinn , PHILLIPS LAW OFFICES, pro hac vice.

Sandy Dismukes, Plaintiff, represented by Jon C. Conlin , CORY WATSON & Stephen R. Hunt, Jr. , CORY WATSON.

Ronald Dismukes, Jr., Plaintiff, represented by Jon C. Conlin , CORY WATSON & Stephen R. Hunt, Jr. , CORY WATSON.

Jeanette Alvarado, Plaintiff, represented by Andrea Solomon Hirsch , HERMAN GEREL, James Francis Green , ASHCRAFT & GEREL, Joseph A. Kott , HERMAN HERMAN & KATZ & Michelle A. Parfitt , ASHCRAFT & GEREL.

Edna M. Spoon, Plaintiff, represented by George M. Fleming , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ, James R. Omer, Sr. , OMER & ASSOCIATES, G. Sean Jez , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ & Rand Patrick Nolen , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ.

William S. Spoon, Plaintiff, represented by George M. Fleming , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ, James R. Omer, Sr. , OMER & ASSOCIATES, G. Sean Jez , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ & Rand Patrick Nolen , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ.

Linda Zeagler, Plaintiff, represented by Chad A. McGowan , MCGOWAN HOOD & FELDER, pro hac vice.

Roy Zeagler, Plaintiff, represented by Chad A. McGowan , MCGOWAN HOOD & FELDER, pro hac vice.

Elnora Kyzer, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Sean T. Keith , KEITH MILLER BUTLER SCHNEIDER & PAWLIK.

Herbert Kyzer, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Sean T. Keith , KEITH MILLER BUTLER SCHNEIDER & PAWLIK.

Carri Wiley, Plaintiff, represented by Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Patricia L. Campbell , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.

Ediany Carbon, Plaintiff, represented by Ami Rebecca Romanelli , BABBITT JOHNSON OSBORNE & LECLAINCHE & Joseph A. Osborne , BABBITT JOHNSON OSBORNE & LE CLAINCHE.

Albert Carbon, Plaintiff, represented by Ami Rebecca Romanelli , BABBITT JOHNSON OSBORNE & LECLAINCHE & Joseph A. Osborne , BABBITT JOHNSON OSBORNE & LE CLAINCHE.

Sharon Bartley, Plaintiff, represented by Aimee H. Wagstaff , ANDRUS & WAGSTAFF, Jennifer A. Lenze , LENZE MOSS, pro hac vice & Ronald E. Johnson, Jr. , SCHACHTER HENDY & JOHNSON.

Larry D. Bartley, Plaintiff, represented by Aimee H. Wagstaff , ANDRUS & WAGSTAFF, Jennifer A. Lenze , LENZE MOSS, pro hac vice & Ronald E. Johnson, Jr. , SCHACHTER HENDY & JOHNSON.

Barbara Kaifler, Plaintiff, represented by Brian A. Goldstein , CELLINO & BARNES.

Bruce Kaifler, Plaintiff, represented by Brian A. Goldstein , CELLINO & BARNES.

Judith Brown, Plaintiff, represented by Daniel J. Thornburgh , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ & Scott Levensten , THE LEVENSTEN LAW FIRM.

Russell Brown, Plaintiff, represented by Daniel J. Thornburgh , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ & Scott Levensten , THE LEVENSTEN LAW FIRM.

Ann D. Adipietro, Plaintiff, represented by Brian A. Goldstein , CELLINO & BARNES.

Beverly Patterson, Plaintiff, represented by George M. Fleming , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ, James R. Omer, Sr. , OMER & ASSOCIATES, Kelsey Louise Stokes , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ, G. Sean Jez , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ & Rand Patrick Nolen , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ.

Donald Patterson, Plaintiff, represented by George M. Fleming , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ, James R. Omer, Sr. , OMER & ASSOCIATES, Kelsey Louise Stokes , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ, G. Sean Jez , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ & Rand Patrick Nolen , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ.

Larry Richardson, Plaintiff, represented by George M. Fleming , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ, G. Sean Jez , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ & Rand Patrick Nolen , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ.

Debra Riegert, Plaintiff, represented by Hunter J. Shkolnik , NAPOLI BERN RIPKA SHKOLNIK & ASSOCIATES & Mahesh Nair , MARC J. BERN & PARTNERS.

Carol Perkins, Plaintiff, represented by Allan Berger , ALLAN BERGER & ASSOCIATES & Andrew J. Geiger , ALLAN BERGER & ASSOCIATES.

Rita Mattingly, Plaintiff, represented by Charles S. Zimmerman , ZIMMERMAN REED, Genevieve M. Zimmerman , MESHBESHER & SPENCE, pro hac vice, Jacqueline Anne Olson , ZIMMERMAN REED & Jason P. Johnston , ZIMMERMAN REED.

Tamika Griffin, Plaintiff, represented by Carolyn Glass Anderson , ZIMMERMAN REED, Charles S. Zimmerman , ZIMMERMAN REED, Genevieve M. Zimmerman , MESHBESHER & SPENCE, pro hac vice, Jacqueline Anne Olson , ZIMMERMAN REED & Jason P. Johnston , ZIMMERMAN REED.

Melanie Peshewa, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.

Macaki Peshewa, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.

Nancy W. Blades, Plaintiff, represented by Everette S. Verhine , VERHINE & VERHINE & Phillip J. Wells , MCDANIEL & WELLS.

Wayne Blades, Plaintiff, represented by Everette S. Verhine , VERHINE & VERHINE & Phillip J. Wells , MCDANIEL & WELLS.

Reba L. Thacker, Plaintiff, represented by G. Sean Jez , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ, George M. Fleming , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ & Rand Patrick Nolen , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ.

Kathleen K. Hahn, Plaintiff, represented by Charles H. Johnson , LAW OFFICES OF CHARLES H. JOHNSON & Jonathan R. Mencel , LAW OFFICES OF CHARLES H. JOHNSON.

Verla M. Christopherson, Plaintiff, represented by Charles H. Johnson , LAW OFFICES OF CHARLES H. JOHNSON & Jonathan R. Mencel , LAW OFFICES OF CHARLES H. JOHNSON.

Patricia K. Martinez, Plaintiff, represented by Elise A. Waisbren , PHILLIPS LAW OFFICES, pro hac vice, Stephen D. Phillips , PHILLIPS LAW OFFICES, pro hac vice & Terrence M. Quinn , PHILLIPS LAW OFFICES, pro hac vice.

Ricardo Martinez, Plaintiff, represented by Elise A. Waisbren , PHILLIPS LAW OFFICES, pro hac vice, Stephen D. Phillips , PHILLIPS LAW OFFICES, pro hac vice & Terrence M. Quinn , PHILLIPS LAW OFFICES, pro hac vice.

Annie Alexander, Plaintiff, represented by Mark R. Mueller , MUELLER LAW, pro hac vice.

Robert Alexander, Plaintiff, represented by Mark R. Mueller , MUELLER LAW, pro hac vice.

Donna K. Fuller, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew Judson Hill, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, Gary B. Blasingame , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice, James B. Matthews, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY & Josh B. Wages , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice.

Rochelle Mackey, Plaintiff, represented by Mark R. Mueller , MUELLER LAW, pro hac vice.

Lola J. Stevens, Plaintiff, represented by Jayne Conroy , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY, John J. Foley , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY, Paul Hanly , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY & Trent B. Miracle , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY.

Debra Ann Hart, Plaintiff, represented by Brian D. Ketterer , JANET JENNER & SUGGS, pro hac vice, Elisha N. Hawk , JANET JENNER & SUGGS, pro hac vice, Kathleen R. Kerner , JANET JENNER & SUGGS, Kimberly A. Dougherty , JANET JENNER & SUGGS, Robert K. Jenner , JANET JENNER & SUGGS, pro hac vice & Thomas G. Wilson , WILSON LAW OFFICES.

Walter J. Hart, Plaintiff, represented by Brian D. Ketterer , JANET JENNER & SUGGS, pro hac vice, Kathleen R. Kerner , JANET JENNER & SUGGS, Kimberly A. Dougherty , JANET JENNER & SUGGS, Robert K. Jenner , JANET JENNER & SUGGS, pro hac vice & Thomas G. Wilson , WILSON LAW OFFICES.

Melissa Herold, Plaintiff, represented by Amy Collignon Gunn , THE SIMON LAW FIRM, pro hac vice & John G. Simon , THE SIMON LAW FIRM.

Matt Herold, Plaintiff, represented by Amy Collignon Gunn , THE SIMON LAW FIRM, pro hac vice & John G. Simon , THE SIMON LAW FIRM.

Linda Capps, Plaintiff, represented by David Kuttles , THE LANIER LAW FIRM & Geoffrey P. Culbertson , PATTON TIDWELL SCHROEDER & CULBERTSON.

Norma Gayle Gibbons, Plaintiff, represented by Bridget B. Truxillo , THE LANIER LAW FIRM, David Kuttles , THE LANIER LAW FIRM, Harry F. Bell, Jr. , THE BELL LAW FIRM, Kelly A. Fitzpatrick , THE LANIER LAW FIRM, Richard D. Meadow , THE LANIER LAW FIRM & W. Mark Lanier , THE LANIER LAW FIRM.

Glen D. Gibbons, Plaintiff, represented by Bridget B. Truxillo , THE LANIER LAW FIRM, David Kuttles , THE LANIER LAW FIRM, Harry F. Bell, Jr. , THE BELL LAW FIRM, Kelly A. Fitzpatrick , THE LANIER LAW FIRM, Richard D. Meadow , THE LANIER LAW FIRM & W. Mark Lanier , THE LANIER LAW FIRM.

Angela Fields, Plaintiff, represented by Donald A. Migliori , MOTLEY RICE, Fidelma L. Fitzpatrick , MOTLEY RICE, Fred Thompson, III , MOTLEY RICE, Harry F. Bell, Jr. , THE BELL LAW FIRM, Jonathan D. Orent , MOTLEY RICE & Michael G. Rousseau , MOTLEY RICE.

Sandra F. Lewis, Plaintiff, represented by Donald A. Migliori , MOTLEY RICE, Fidelma L. Fitzpatrick , MOTLEY RICE, Fred Thompson, III , MOTLEY RICE, Harry F. Bell, Jr. , THE BELL LAW FIRM, Jonathan D. Orent , MOTLEY RICE & Michael G. Rousseau , MOTLEY RICE.

Darla Ray, Plaintiff, represented by Donald A. Migliori , MOTLEY RICE, Fidelma L. Fitzpatrick , MOTLEY RICE, Fred Thompson, III , MOTLEY RICE, Harry F. Bell, Jr. , THE BELL LAW FIRM, Jonathan D. Orent , MOTLEY RICE & Michael G. Rousseau , MOTLEY RICE.

Leigh A. Price, Plaintiff, represented by Breanne Vandemeer Cope , MUELLER LAW, pro hac vice, Donald A. Migliori , MOTLEY RICE, Fidelma L. Fitzpatrick , MOTLEY RICE, Fred Thompson, III , MOTLEY RICE, Harry F. Bell, Jr. , THE BELL LAW FIRM, Jonathan D. Orent , MOTLEY RICE & Michael G. Rousseau , MOTLEY RICE.

Douglas Price, Plaintiff, represented by Breanne Vandemeer Cope , MUELLER LAW, pro hac vice, Donald A. Migliori , MOTLEY RICE, Fidelma L. Fitzpatrick , MOTLEY RICE, Fred Thompson, III , MOTLEY RICE, Harry F. Bell, Jr. , THE BELL LAW FIRM, Jonathan D. Orent , MOTLEY RICE & Michael G. Rousseau , MOTLEY RICE.

Gloria Wang, Plaintiff, represented by Breanne Vandemeer Cope , MUELLER LAW, pro hac vice, Donald A. Migliori , MOTLEY RICE, Fidelma L. Fitzpatrick , MOTLEY RICE, Fred Thompson, III , MOTLEY RICE, Harry F. Bell, Jr. , THE BELL LAW FIRM, Jonathan D. Orent , MOTLEY RICE & Michael G. Rousseau , MOTLEY RICE.

Donald E. Wakeman, Plaintiff, represented by Breanne Vandemeer Cope , MUELLER LAW, pro hac vice, Donald A. Migliori , MOTLEY RICE, Fidelma L. Fitzpatrick , MOTLEY RICE, Fred Thompson, III , MOTLEY RICE, Harry F. Bell, Jr. , THE BELL LAW FIRM, Jonathan D. Orent , MOTLEY RICE & Michael G. Rousseau , MOTLEY RICE.

Christine A. Sheldon, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew S. Williams , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY, Jayne Conroy , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY, John J. Foley , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY, Paul Hanly , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY & Trent B. Miracle , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY.

Michael Sheldon, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew S. Williams , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY, Jayne Conroy , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY, John J. Foley , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY, Paul Hanly , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY & Trent B. Miracle , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY.

Teresa L. Crete, Plaintiff, represented by Jayne Conroy , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY, John J. Foley , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY, Paul Hanly , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY, Thomas I. Sheridan, III , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY & Trent B. Miracle , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY.

Kyle Crete, Plaintiff, represented by Jayne Conroy , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY, John J. Foley , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY, Paul Hanly , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY, Thomas I. Sheridan, III , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY & Trent B. Miracle , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY.

Mary F. Wade, Plaintiff, represented by Jayne Conroy , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY, John J. Foley , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY, Paul Hanly , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY, Thomas I. Sheridan, III , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY & Trent B. Miracle , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY.

Forrest Wade, Plaintiff, represented by Jayne Conroy , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY, John J. Foley , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY, Paul Hanly , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY, Thomas I. Sheridan, III , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY & Trent B. Miracle , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY.

Carol L. Fredenburg, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew S. Williams , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY, Jayne Conroy , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY, John J. Foley , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY, Paul Hanly , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY & Trent B. Miracle , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY.

Oliver Fredenburg, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew S. Williams , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY, Jayne Conroy , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY, John J. Foley , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY, Paul Hanly , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY & Trent B. Miracle , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY.

Audrey J. Euans, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew S. Williams , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY, Jayne Conroy , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY, John J. Foley , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY, Paul Hanly , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY & Trent B. Miracle , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY.

Brad Euans, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew S. Williams , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY, Jayne Conroy , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY, John J. Foley , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY, Paul Hanly , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY & Trent B. Miracle , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY.

Stephanie Q. Browley, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew S. Williams , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY, Jayne Conroy , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY, John J. Foley , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY, Paul Hanly , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY & Trent B. Miracle , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY.

Marcus Johnson, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew S. Williams , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY, Jayne Conroy , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY, John J. Foley , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY, Paul Hanly , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY & Trent B. Miracle , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY.

Pamela M. Graco, Plaintiff, represented by Jayne Conroy , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY, John J. Foley , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY, Paul Hanly , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY, Thomas I. Sheridan, III , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY & Trent B. Miracle , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY.

Lawrence Gracon, Plaintiff, represented by Jayne Conroy , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY, John J. Foley , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY, Paul Hanly , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY, Thomas I. Sheridan, III , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY & Trent B. Miracle , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY.

Cristel K. Morgan, Plaintiff, represented by Jayne Conroy , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY, John J. Foley , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY, Paul Hanly , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY & Trent B. Miracle , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY.

David Morgan, Jr., Plaintiff, represented by Jayne Conroy , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY, John J. Foley , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY, Paul Hanly , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY & Trent B. Miracle , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY.

Leslie R. Ellis, Plaintiff, represented by G. Sean Jez , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ, George M. Fleming , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ & Rand Patrick Nolen , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ.

Michael S. Ellis, Plaintiff, represented by G. Sean Jez , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ, George M. Fleming , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ & Rand Patrick Nolen , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ.

Sherrie Noles, Plaintiff, represented by Mark R. Mueller , MUELLER LAW, pro hac vice.

Michael Noles, Plaintiff, represented by Mark R. Mueller , MUELLER LAW, pro hac vice.

Juanita Martinez, Plaintiff, represented by Mikal C. Watts , WATTS GUERRA CRAFT, Paige Nicole Boldt , WATTS GUERRA & Ryan L. Thompson , WATTS GUERRA CRAFT.

Gail D. Van Etten, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Kimberly R. Wilson , WILSON LAW, Neil D. Overholtz , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ & William J. Blakemore , WILSON LAW.

Dale Van Etten, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Kimberly R. Wilson , WILSON LAW, Neil D. Overholtz , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ & William J. Blakemore , WILSON LAW.

Jeannae M. Thomson-Roy, Plaintiff, represented by Brenda S. Fulmer , SEARCY DENNEY SCAROLA BARNHART & SHIPLEY & C. Calvin Warriner, III , SEARCY DENNEY SCAROLA BARNHART & SHIPLEY.

Constance Caddell, Plaintiff, represented by Lisa Ann Gorshe , JOHNSON BECKER & Michael K. Johnson , JOHNSON BECKER.

Brooke Ferrer, Plaintiff, represented by Ami Rebecca Romanelli , BABBITT JOHNSON OSBORNE & LECLAINCHE, J. Robert Bell, III , OSBORNE & ASSOCIATE & Joseph A. Osborne , BABBITT JOHNSON OSBORNE & LE CLAINCHE.

Dorothy Iona Ott, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Donald Douglas Grubbs , LEE MURPHY LAW FIRM, Douglas C. Monsour , THE MONSOUR LAW FIRM, Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ & James D. Barger , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ.

Susan T. Morgan, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Donald Douglas Grubbs , LEE MURPHY LAW FIRM, Douglas C. Monsour , THE MONSOUR LAW FIRM, Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ & James D. Barger , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ.

Mary L. Nevel, Plaintiff, represented by Elise A. Waisbren , PHILLIPS LAW OFFICES, pro hac vice, Stephen D. Phillips , PHILLIPS LAW OFFICES, pro hac vice & Terrence M. Quinn , PHILLIPS LAW OFFICES, pro hac vice.

Thomas Nevel, Plaintiff, represented by Elise A. Waisbren , PHILLIPS LAW OFFICES, pro hac vice, Stephen D. Phillips , PHILLIPS LAW OFFICES, pro hac vice & Terrence M. Quinn , PHILLIPS LAW OFFICES, pro hac vice.

Emma Carr, Plaintiff, represented by Andrea Little Gentle , DANIELS & GENTLE & Douglas A. Daniels , DANIELS & GENTLE.

Candy S. Breeden, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew J. Cross , CAREY DANIS & LOWE, pro hac vice & Jeffrey J. Lowe , CAREY DANIS & LOWE.

Nyla S. Poland, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew J. Cross , CAREY DANIS & LOWE, pro hac vice & Jeffrey J. Lowe , CAREY DANIS & LOWE.

Marjaree Mayne, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.

Kelly Davis, Plaintiff, represented by Donald A. Migliori , MOTLEY RICE, Fidelma L. Fitzpatrick , MOTLEY RICE, Fred Thompson, III , MOTLEY RICE, Harry F. Bell, Jr. , THE BELL LAW FIRM & Jonathan D. Orent , MOTLEY RICE.

Kathy Jeltema, Plaintiff, represented by Amy Eskin , LEVIN SIMES, pro hac vice & Rachel Beth Abrams , LEVIN SIMES, pro hac vice.

Allan Jeltema, Plaintiff, represented by Amy Eskin , LEVIN SIMES, pro hac vice & Rachel Beth Abrams , LEVIN SIMES, pro hac vice.

Valerie Barclay, Plaintiff, represented by Aimee H. Wagstaff , ANDRUS & WAGSTAFF & J. Paul Sizemore , GIRARDI KEESE.

Sabrina Decuir, Plaintiff, represented by Alyson Oliver , OLIVER LAW GROUP & Matthew Caldwell Barsenas , OLIVER LAW GROUP.

Katherine R. Pitts, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Donald Douglas Grubbs , LEE MURPHY LAW FIRM, Douglas C. Monsour , THE MONSOUR LAW FIRM, Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ & James D. Barger , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ.

Geraldine A. Hester, Plaintiff, represented by David M. Zevan , ZEVAN & DAVIDSON LAW FIRM, Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Patricia L. Campbell , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.

Ronda Cumby, Plaintiff, represented by Christopher W. Cantrell , DOYLE LOWTHER & William J. Doyle, II , DOYLE LOWTHER.

Garry Cumby, Plaintiff, represented by Christopher W. Cantrell , DOYLE LOWTHER & William J. Doyle, II , DOYLE LOWTHER.

Olinda Harbaugh, Plaintiff, represented by Christopher W. Cantrell , DOYLE LOWTHER & William J. Doyle, II , DOYLE LOWTHER.

Clark Timothy Harbaugh, Plaintiff, represented by Christopher W. Cantrell , DOYLE LOWTHER & William J. Doyle, II , DOYLE LOWTHER.

Jennifer D. Evans, Plaintiff, represented by Brian D. Ketterer , JANET JENNER & SUGGS, pro hac vice, Elisha N. Hawk , JANET JENNER & SUGGS, pro hac vice, Kimberly A. Dougherty , JANET JENNER & SUGGS, Robert K. Jenner , JANET JENNER & SUGGS, pro hac vice & Thomas G. Wilson , WILSON LAW OFFICES.

Carl O. Evans, Plaintiff, represented by Brian D. Ketterer , JANET JENNER & SUGGS, pro hac vice, Elisha N. Hawk , JANET JENNER & SUGGS, pro hac vice, Kimberly A. Dougherty , JANET JENNER & SUGGS, Robert K. Jenner , JANET JENNER & SUGGS, pro hac vice & Thomas G. Wilson , WILSON LAW OFFICES.

Lula Aflred, Plaintiff, represented by Amy Eskin , LEVIN SIMES, pro hac vice, Laurel Simes , LEVIN SIMES, Meghan E. McCormick , LEVIN SIMES, Rachel Beth Abrams , LEVIN SIMES, pro hac vice & William Levin , LEVIN SIMES.

Courtney Lynette Boswell, Plaintiff, represented by Catherine T. Heacox , THE LANIER LAW FIRM & Zarah Levin-Fragasso , THE LANIER LAW FIRM.

Emma Del Pozo, Plaintiff, represented by Sean Michael Cleary , LAW OFFICES OF SEAN M. CLEARY.

Jose Del Pozo, Plaintiff, represented by Sean Michael Cleary , LAW OFFICES OF SEAN M. CLEARY.

Celia Gomez, Plaintiff, represented by Elisha N. Hawk , JANET JENNER & SUGGS, pro hac vice, Robert K. Jenner , JANET JENNER & SUGGS, pro hac vice & Thomas G. Wilson , WILSON LAW OFFICES.

Pamela Middleton, Plaintiff, represented by Charles S. Zimmerman , ZIMMERMAN REED, Genevieve M. Zimmerman , MESHBESHER & SPENCE, pro hac vice, Jacqueline Anne Olson , ZIMMERMAN REED & Jason P. Johnston , ZIMMERMAN REED.

Richard Middleton, Plaintiff, represented by Charles S. Zimmerman , ZIMMERMAN REED, Genevieve M. Zimmerman , MESHBESHER & SPENCE, pro hac vice, Jacqueline Anne Olson , ZIMMERMAN REED & Jason P. Johnston , ZIMMERMAN REED.

Pamela Sobie, Plaintiff, represented by Christopher W. Cantrell , DOYLE LOWTHER & William J. Doyle, II , DOYLE LOWTHER.

Raymond Sobie, Plaintiff, represented by Christopher W. Cantrell , DOYLE LOWTHER & William J. Doyle, II , DOYLE LOWTHER.

Sarah Reeves, Plaintiff, represented by Christopher W. Cantrell , DOYLE LOWTHER & William J. Doyle, II , DOYLE LOWTHER.

Barbara Smith, Plaintiff, represented by Christopher W. Cantrell , DOYLE LOWTHER & William J. Doyle, II , DOYLE LOWTHER.

Gary Smith, Plaintiff, represented by Christopher W. Cantrell , DOYLE LOWTHER & William J. Doyle, II , DOYLE LOWTHER.

Jennifer Howard, Plaintiff, represented by Christopher W. Cantrell , DOYLE LOWTHER & William J. Doyle, II , DOYLE LOWTHER.

Georgine Powers, Plaintiff, represented by Christopher W. Cantrell , DOYLE LOWTHER & William J. Doyle, II , DOYLE LOWTHER.

James Powers, Plaintiff, represented by Christopher W. Cantrell , DOYLE LOWTHER & William J. Doyle, II , DOYLE LOWTHER.

Julie K. Schalk, Plaintiff, represented by C. Andrew Childers , CHILDERS SCHLUETER & SMITH & Michael Brandon Smith , CHILDERS SCHLUETER & SMITH.

Ron Schalk, Plaintiff, represented by C. Andrew Childers , CHILDERS SCHLUETER & SMITH & Michael Brandon Smith , CHILDERS SCHLUETER & SMITH.

Claudine Paul, Plaintiff, represented by Edward F. Blizzard , BLIZZARD MCCARTHY & NABERS, Holly W. Gibson , BLIZZARD MCCARTHY & NABERS, Matthew O. Greenberg , BLIZZARD & NABERS & Michael R. Clinton , BLIZZARD & NABERS.

Jack Gary Paul, Plaintiff, represented by Edward F. Blizzard , BLIZZARD MCCARTHY & NABERS, Holly W. Gibson , BLIZZARD MCCARTHY & NABERS, Matthew O. Greenberg , BLIZZARD & NABERS & Michael R. Clinton , BLIZZARD & NABERS.

Brenda L. Taylor, Plaintiff, represented by Edward F. Blizzard , BLIZZARD MCCARTHY & NABERS & Holly W. Gibson , BLIZZARD MCCARTHY & NABERS.

Brenda L. Berry, Plaintiff, represented by Edward F. Blizzard , BLIZZARD MCCARTHY & NABERS, Holly W. Gibson , BLIZZARD MCCARTHY & NABERS, Matthew O. Greenberg , BLIZZARD & NABERS & Michael R. Clinton , BLIZZARD & NABERS.

Cathy Kimsey, Plaintiff, represented by Gregory Neil McEwen , MCEWEN LAW FIRM, Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.

Christopher Kimsey, Plaintiff, represented by Gregory Neil McEwen , MCEWEN LAW FIRM, Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.

Alba G. Beltran, Plaintiff, represented by Brian A. Goldstein , CELLINO & BARNES.

Manuel Beltran, Plaintiff, represented by Brian A. Goldstein , CELLINO & BARNES.

Renee C. Dugas, Plaintiff, represented by Charles H. Johnson , LAW OFFICES OF CHARLES H. JOHNSON & Jonathan R. Mencel , LAW OFFICES OF CHARLES H. JOHNSON.

Angela Benedetto, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice & D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ.

Loreli Abraham, Plaintiff, represented by Christopher T. Kirchmer , PROVOST UMPHREY LAW FIRM.

John Abraham, Plaintiff, represented by Christopher T. Kirchmer , PROVOST UMPHREY LAW FIRM.

Margaret Lynch, Plaintiff, represented by Devona L. Wells , LOCKRIDGE GRINDAL NAUEN & Yvonne M. Flaherty , LOCKRIDGE GRINDAL NAUEN.

James Lynch, Plaintiff, represented by Devona L. Wells , LOCKRIDGE GRINDAL NAUEN & Yvonne M. Flaherty , LOCKRIDGE GRINDAL NAUEN.

Mary King, Plaintiff, represented by Lee Lawrence Coleman , HUGHES & COLEMAN, Matthew J. Skikos , SKIKOS CRAWFORD SKIKOS & JOSEPH & Steven James Skikos , SKIKOS CRAWFORD SKIKOS & JOSEPH.

Patrick King, Plaintiff, represented by Lee Lawrence Coleman , HUGHES & COLEMAN, Matthew J. Skikos , SKIKOS CRAWFORD SKIKOS & JOSEPH & Steven James Skikos , SKIKOS CRAWFORD SKIKOS & JOSEPH.

Rosalei May Eddington, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, J. Gerard Stranch, IV , BRANSTETTER STRANCH & JENNINGS, pro hac vice, Joseph A. Osborne , BABBITT JOHNSON OSBORNE & LE CLAINCHE & Neil D. Overholtz , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ.

Trisha Gaffield, Plaintiff, represented by Catherine T. Heacox , THE LANIER LAW FIRM & Ian Stern Millican , THE LANIER LAW FIRM.

Kevin Gaffield, Plaintiff, represented by Catherine T. Heacox , THE LANIER LAW FIRM & Ian Stern Millican , THE LANIER LAW FIRM.

Jackie L. Gaines, Plaintiff, represented by Catherine T. Heacox , THE LANIER LAW FIRM, Dana B. Taschner , pro hac vice, Devona L. Wells , LOCKRIDGE GRINDAL NAUEN, Kelly A. Fitzpatrick , THE LANIER LAW FIRM, Lisa Baron Blue , BARON & BLUE, W. Mark Lanier , THE LANIER LAW FIRM & Yvonne M. Flaherty , LOCKRIDGE GRINDAL NAUEN.

Teresa Hall, Plaintiff, represented by Catherine T. Heacox , THE LANIER LAW FIRM & Zarah Levin-Fragasso , THE LANIER LAW FIRM.

Brian Hall, Plaintiff, represented by Catherine T. Heacox , THE LANIER LAW FIRM & Zarah Levin-Fragasso , THE LANIER LAW FIRM.

Tammie Jean Hodge, Plaintiff, represented by Catherine T. Heacox , THE LANIER LAW FIRM, Dana B. Taschner , pro hac vice, David Kuttles , THE LANIER LAW FIRM, Steve M. Faries , THE LANIER LAW FIRM & W. Mark Lanier , THE LANIER LAW FIRM.

Jerry Hodge, Plaintiff, represented by Catherine T. Heacox , THE LANIER LAW FIRM, Dana B. Taschner , pro hac vice, David Kuttles , THE LANIER LAW FIRM, Steve M. Faries , THE LANIER LAW FIRM & W. Mark Lanier , THE LANIER LAW FIRM.

Karen Green, Plaintiff, represented by Catherine T. Heacox , THE LANIER LAW FIRM, Dana B. Taschner , pro hac vice, David Kuttles , THE LANIER LAW FIRM & W. Mark Lanier , THE LANIER LAW FIRM.

Curtis Green, Plaintiff, represented by Catherine T. Heacox , THE LANIER LAW FIRM, Dana B. Taschner , pro hac vice, David Kuttles , THE LANIER LAW FIRM & W. Mark Lanier , THE LANIER LAW FIRM.

Nona Lucinda Latham, Plaintiff, represented by Catherine T. Heacox , THE LANIER LAW FIRM, Dana B. Taschner , pro hac vice, David Kuttles , THE LANIER LAW FIRM, Lisa Baron Blue , BARON & BLUE & W. Mark Lanier , THE LANIER LAW FIRM.

Teddy Dale Latham, Plaintiff, represented by Catherine T. Heacox , THE LANIER LAW FIRM, Dana B. Taschner , pro hac vice, David Kuttles , THE LANIER LAW FIRM, Lisa Baron Blue , BARON & BLUE & W. Mark Lanier , THE LANIER LAW FIRM.

Margaret A. Barnes, Plaintiff, represented by Catherine T. Heacox , THE LANIER LAW FIRM & Steve M. Faries , THE LANIER LAW FIRM.

Clarence A. Barnes, Plaintiff, represented by Catherine T. Heacox , THE LANIER LAW FIRM & Steve M. Faries , THE LANIER LAW FIRM.

Stacy El Khudary, Plaintiff, represented by Catherine T. Heacox , THE LANIER LAW FIRM, Dana B. Taschner , pro hac vice & W. Mark Lanier , THE LANIER LAW FIRM.

Cindy Jones, Plaintiff, represented by Aimee H. Wagstaff , ANDRUS & WAGSTAFF & J. Paul Sizemore , GIRARDI KEESE.

James Jones, Plaintiff, represented by Aimee H. Wagstaff , ANDRUS & WAGSTAFF & J. Paul Sizemore , GIRARDI KEESE.

Joyce Nix, Plaintiff, represented by Laurel Simes , LEVIN SIMES, Rachel Beth Abrams , LEVIN SIMES, pro hac vice & William Levin , LEVIN SIMES.

Thurman Nix, Plaintiff, represented by Laurel Simes , LEVIN SIMES, Rachel Beth Abrams , LEVIN SIMES, pro hac vice & William Levin , LEVIN SIMES.

Beverly Scott, Plaintiff, represented by Christopher W. Cantrell , DOYLE LOWTHER & James Robert Hail , DOYLE LOWTHER.

Patricia Rapp, Plaintiff, represented by Amanda Robinson , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Karen Barth Menzies , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Mark P. Robinson, Jr. , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS & Shannon Lukei , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS.

Dawn Conklin, Plaintiff, represented by Everette S. Verhine , VERHINE & VERHINE & Robert F. Wright, Jr. , SMITH DOLLAR.

Gladys Thruman, Plaintiff, represented by James E. Shipley, Jr. , TATE LAW GROUP, Mark Andrew Tate , TATE LAW GROUP & Michael J. Pendell , MOTLEY RICE.

Andrea Bloomer, Plaintiff, represented by James E. Shipley, Jr. , TATE LAW GROUP & Mark Andrew Tate , TATE LAW GROUP.

Chris Bloomer, Plaintiff, represented by James E. Shipley, Jr. , TATE LAW GROUP & Mark Andrew Tate , TATE LAW GROUP.

Sandy Strunk, Plaintiff, represented by Fred Thompson, III , MOTLEY RICE, James E. Shipley, Jr. , TATE LAW GROUP, Mark Andrew Tate , TATE LAW GROUP & Temitope Leyimu , MOTLEY RICE.

Charles Strunk, Plaintiff, represented by Fred Thompson, III , MOTLEY RICE, James E. Shipley, Jr. , TATE LAW GROUP, Mark Andrew Tate , TATE LAW GROUP & Temitope Leyimu , MOTLEY RICE.

Wanda Presley, Plaintiff, represented by Lina B. Melidonian , KABATECK BROWN KELLNER, Mark Alan Milstein , MILSTEIN ADELMAN, Natalie S. Pang , KABATECK BROWN KELLNER & Steve M. Faries , THE LANIER LAW FIRM.

Charlotte Custer, Plaintiff, represented by Breanne Vandemeer Cope , MUELLER LAW, pro hac vice, Fred Thompson, III , MOTLEY RICE, James E. Shipley, Jr. , TATE LAW GROUP & Mark Andrew Tate , TATE LAW GROUP.

Kelly Michael Custer, Plaintiff, represented by Breanne Vandemeer Cope , MUELLER LAW, pro hac vice, James E. Shipley, Jr. , TATE LAW GROUP & Mark Andrew Tate , TATE LAW GROUP.

Flodean Laney, Plaintiff, represented by Amy Eskin , LEVIN SIMES, pro hac vice, Laurel Simes , LEVIN SIMES, Rachel Beth Abrams , LEVIN SIMES, pro hac vice & William Levin , LEVIN SIMES.

Shirley Childress, Plaintiff, represented by Christopher W. Cantrell , DOYLE LOWTHER & William J. Doyle, II , DOYLE LOWTHER.

Sarah R. Jenkins, Plaintiff, represented by Andrea Little Gentle , DANIELS & GENTLE & Douglas A. Daniels , DANIELS & GENTLE.

Billy Ray Jenkins, Plaintiff, represented by Andrea Little Gentle , DANIELS & GENTLE & Douglas A. Daniels , DANIELS & GENTLE.

Cecilia Valverde, Plaintiff, represented by Alyson Oliver , OLIVER LAW GROUP & Matthew Caldwell Barsenas , OLIVER LAW GROUP.

Robert Valverde, Plaintiff, represented by Alyson Oliver , OLIVER LAW GROUP & Matthew Caldwell Barsenas , OLIVER LAW GROUP.

Brenda Vaughan, Plaintiff, represented by Keesha D. Middleton , LANGSTON & LANGSTON, Rebecca M. Langston , LANGSTON & LANGSTON & Shane F. Langston , LANGSTON & LANGSTON.

Sandra Jordan Crook, Plaintiff, represented by Donald A. Migliori , MOTLEY RICE, Fidelma L. Fitzpatrick , MOTLEY RICE, Fred Thompson, III , MOTLEY RICE, Harry F. Bell, Jr. , THE BELL LAW FIRM, Jonathan D. Orent , MOTLEY RICE & Michael J. Pendell , MOTLEY RICE.

Tawnya Crespin, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.

Lauren Schwartz, Plaintiff, represented by David Kuttles , THE LANIER LAW FIRM, Kelly A. Fitzpatrick , THE LANIER LAW FIRM, Richard D. Meadow , THE LANIER LAW FIRM & W. Mark Lanier , THE LANIER LAW FIRM.

Jon Schwarz, Plaintiff, represented by David Kuttles , THE LANIER LAW FIRM, Kelly A. Fitzpatrick , THE LANIER LAW FIRM, Richard D. Meadow , THE LANIER LAW FIRM & W. Mark Lanier , THE LANIER LAW FIRM.

Cynthia Murphy, Plaintiff, represented by Angel L. Reyes, III , REYES BROWNE REILLEY & Spencer Paul Browne , REYES BROWNE REILLEY.

Cindy Wollitz, Plaintiff, represented by Andrea Solomon Hirsch , HERMAN GEREL, James Francis Green , ASHCRAFT & GEREL, Joseph A. Kott , HERMAN HERMAN & KATZ & Michelle A. Parfitt , ASHCRAFT & GEREL.

John Wollitz, Plaintiff, represented by Andrea Solomon Hirsch , HERMAN GEREL, James Francis Green , ASHCRAFT & GEREL, Joseph A. Kott , HERMAN HERMAN & KATZ & Michelle A. Parfitt , ASHCRAFT & GEREL.

Stacy Husted, Plaintiff, represented by Jacob Plattenberger , TOR HOERMAN LAW & Tor A. Hoerman , TOR HOERMAN LAW.

Kenneth Husted, Plaintiff, represented by Jacob Plattenberger , TOR HOERMAN LAW & Tor A. Hoerman , TOR HOERMAN LAW.

Sharon Gail Lewis, Plaintiff, represented by Catherine T. Heacox , THE LANIER LAW FIRM, Dana B. Taschner , pro hac vice & Steve M. Faries , THE LANIER LAW FIRM.

Earl Lewis, Plaintiff, represented by Catherine T. Heacox , THE LANIER LAW FIRM, Dana B. Taschner , pro hac vice & Steve M. Faries , THE LANIER LAW FIRM.

Mary Elizabeth Martin, Plaintiff, represented by Catherine T. Heacox , THE LANIER LAW FIRM & Evan M. Janush , THE LANIER LAW FIRM.

Sarina Catherine Paape, Plaintiff, represented by Catherine T. Heacox , THE LANIER LAW FIRM, Dana B. Taschner , pro hac vice, Lisa Baron Blue , BARON & BLUE, W. Mark Lanier , THE LANIER LAW FIRM & Zarah Levin-Fragasso , THE LANIER LAW FIRM.

Rickey Pappe, Plaintiff, represented by Catherine T. Heacox , THE LANIER LAW FIRM, Dana B. Taschner , pro hac vice, Lisa Baron Blue , BARON & BLUE & W. Mark Lanier , THE LANIER LAW FIRM.

Maria Pascual, Plaintiff, represented by Catherine T. Heacox , THE LANIER LAW FIRM, David Kuttles , THE LANIER LAW FIRM, Ian Stern Millican , THE LANIER LAW FIRM, Kelly A. Fitzpatrick , THE LANIER LAW FIRM & W. Mark Lanier , THE LANIER LAW FIRM.

Patti Ann Wall, Plaintiff, represented by Catherine T. Heacox , THE LANIER LAW FIRM, Dana B. Taschner , pro hac vice, Jason Scott Goldstein , THE LANIER LAW FIRM & W. Mark Lanier , THE LANIER LAW FIRM.

Dwayne Wall, Plaintiff, represented by Catherine T. Heacox , THE LANIER LAW FIRM, Dana B. Taschner , pro hac vice, Jason Scott Goldstein , THE LANIER LAW FIRM & W. Mark Lanier , THE LANIER LAW FIRM.

Shannon Smith, Plaintiff, represented by Catherine T. Heacox , THE LANIER LAW FIRM & Dana B. Taschner , pro hac vice.

Betty Ruth Thompson, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ & James D. Barger , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ.

Sharon Turner, Plaintiff, represented by Tamara L. Banno , FREESE & GOSS & Tim K. Goss , FREESE & GOSS.

Leslie Prince, Plaintiff, represented by Amy Eskin , LEVIN SIMES, pro hac vice & Rachel Beth Abrams , LEVIN SIMES, pro hac vice.

Stephen Prince, Plaintiff, represented by Amy Eskin , LEVIN SIMES, pro hac vice & Rachel Beth Abrams , LEVIN SIMES, pro hac vice.

Mary L. Moore, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, J. Gerard Stranch, IV , BRANSTETTER STRANCH & JENNINGS, pro hac vice & Neil D. Overholtz , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ.

Evelyn Murphree, Plaintiff, represented by Benjamin A. Gastel , BRANSTETTER STRANCH & JENNINGS, Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, J. Gerard Stranch, IV , BRANSTETTER STRANCH & JENNINGS, pro hac vice & Neil D. Overholtz , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ.

Sheila Birchfield, Plaintiff, represented by Aimee H. Wagstaff , ANDRUS & WAGSTAFF, J. Paul Sizemore , GIRARDI KEESE, Jessica L. Vanden Brink , HODES MILMAN LIEBECK, John M. Restaino , THE RESTAINO LAW FIRM, Maridith E. Ramsey , SANDERS PHILLIPS GROSSMAN & Victoria J. Maniatis , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN.

Dennis Birchfield, Plaintiff, represented by Aimee H. Wagstaff , ANDRUS & WAGSTAFF, J. Paul Sizemore , GIRARDI KEESE, Jessica L. Vanden Brink , HODES MILMAN LIEBECK, John M. Restaino , THE RESTAINO LAW FIRM, Maridith E. Ramsey , SANDERS PHILLIPS GROSSMAN & Victoria J. Maniatis , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN.

Paula J. Donley, Plaintiff, represented by Andy Dow Birchfield, Jr. , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES, P. Leigh O'Dell , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES & Wesley Chadwick Cook , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES.

Zouka Rosen, Plaintiff, represented by Aimee H. Wagstaff , ANDRUS & WAGSTAFF, Gary L. Tysch , LAW OFFICES OF GARY L. TYSCH, Jeffrey A. Milman , HODES MILMAN LIEBECK, Jessica L. Vanden Brink , HODES MILMAN LIEBECK & Sean O. McCrary , ANDRUS HOOD & WAGSTAFF.

Dan Rosen, Plaintiff, represented by Aimee H. Wagstaff , ANDRUS & WAGSTAFF, Gary L. Tysch , LAW OFFICES OF GARY L. TYSCH, Jeffrey A. Milman , HODES MILMAN LIEBECK, Jessica L. Vanden Brink , HODES MILMAN LIEBECK & Sean O. McCrary , ANDRUS HOOD & WAGSTAFF.

Jennifer Moore, Plaintiff, represented by Elise A. Waisbren , PHILLIPS LAW OFFICES, pro hac vice, Stephen D. Phillips , PHILLIPS LAW OFFICES, pro hac vice & Terrence M. Quinn , PHILLIPS LAW OFFICES, pro hac vice.

Ronald Moore, Plaintiff, represented by Elise A. Waisbren , PHILLIPS LAW OFFICES, pro hac vice, Stephen D. Phillips , PHILLIPS LAW OFFICES, pro hac vice & Terrence M. Quinn , PHILLIPS LAW OFFICES, pro hac vice.

Luverne Hoover, Plaintiff, represented by Charles H. Johnson , LAW OFFICES OF CHARLES H. JOHNSON & Jonathan R. Mencel , LAW OFFICES OF CHARLES H. JOHNSON.

Melinda P. Geisinger, Plaintiff, represented by Charles H. Johnson , LAW OFFICES OF CHARLES H. JOHNSON & Jonathan R. Mencel , LAW OFFICES OF CHARLES H. JOHNSON.

Mary Coppinger, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.

Robert Coppinger, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.

Rebecca Ronquille, Plaintiff, represented by David Kuttles , THE LANIER LAW FIRM, Kelly A. Fitzpatrick , THE LANIER LAW FIRM, Melissa H. Nafash , THE LANIER LAW FIRM, Richard D. Meadow , THE LANIER LAW FIRM & W. Mark Lanier , THE LANIER LAW FIRM.

Brenda C. Bertel, Plaintiff, represented by David Kuttles , THE LANIER LAW FIRM, Ian Stern Millican , THE LANIER LAW FIRM, Kelly A. Fitzpatrick , THE LANIER LAW FIRM, Richard D. Meadow , THE LANIER LAW FIRM & W. Mark Lanier , THE LANIER LAW FIRM.

Lanny Bertel, Plaintiff, represented by David Kuttles , THE LANIER LAW FIRM, Ian Stern Millican , THE LANIER LAW FIRM, Kelly A. Fitzpatrick , THE LANIER LAW FIRM, Richard D. Meadow , THE LANIER LAW FIRM & W. Mark Lanier , THE LANIER LAW FIRM.

Sonja Mitema, Plaintiff, represented by Tamara L. Banno , FREESE & GOSS & Tim K. Goss , FREESE & GOSS.

Brenda Bowling, Plaintiff, represented by Tamara L. Banno , FREESE & GOSS & Tim K. Goss , FREESE & GOSS.

Jennifer Brown, Plaintiff, represented by Tamara L. Banno , FREESE & GOSS & Tim K. Goss , FREESE & GOSS.

Karen Chappell, Plaintiff, represented by Tamara L. Banno , FREESE & GOSS & Tim K. Goss , FREESE & GOSS.

Shyrell Copas, Plaintiff, represented by Tamara L. Banno , FREESE & GOSS & Tim K. Goss , FREESE & GOSS.

Doris Evans, Plaintiff, represented by Tamara L. Banno , FREESE & GOSS & Tim K. Goss , FREESE & GOSS.

Rebecca Hogan, Plaintiff, represented by Tamara L. Banno , FREESE & GOSS & Tim K. Goss , FREESE & GOSS.

Mardell Mullins, Plaintiff, represented by Tamara L. Banno , FREESE & GOSS & Tim K. Goss , FREESE & GOSS.

Lena Reed, Plaintiff, represented by Tamara L. Banno , FREESE & GOSS & Tim K. Goss , FREESE & GOSS.

Russell Reed, Plaintiff, represented by Tamara L. Banno , FREESE & GOSS & Tim K. Goss , FREESE & GOSS.

Brenda Rogers, Plaintiff, represented by Tamara L. Banno , FREESE & GOSS & Tim K. Goss , FREESE & GOSS.

Cheryl Rougeon-Carter, Plaintiff, represented by Tamara L. Banno , FREESE & GOSS & Tim K. Goss , FREESE & GOSS.

Carol Edward-Carter, Plaintiff, represented by Tamara L. Banno , FREESE & GOSS & Tim K. Goss , FREESE & GOSS.

Martha Russell, Plaintiff, represented by Tamara L. Banno , FREESE & GOSS & Tim K. Goss , FREESE & GOSS.

David Russell, Plaintiff, represented by Tamara L. Banno , FREESE & GOSS & Tim K. Goss , FREESE & GOSS.

Angela Stanton, Plaintiff, represented by Tamara L. Banno , FREESE & GOSS & Tim K. Goss , FREESE & GOSS.

Gordon Stanton, Plaintiff, represented by Tamara L. Banno , FREESE & GOSS & Tim K. Goss , FREESE & GOSS.

Brenda Ann Thompson, Plaintiff, represented by Tamara L. Banno , FREESE & GOSS & Tim K. Goss , FREESE & GOSS.

Walter Thompson, Plaintiff, represented by Tamara L. Banno , FREESE & GOSS & Tim K. Goss , FREESE & GOSS.

Jane Huffstetler, Plaintiff, represented by Andrea Solomon Hirsch , HERMAN GEREL, Devona L. Wells , LOCKRIDGE GRINDAL NAUEN & Yvonne M. Flaherty , LOCKRIDGE GRINDAL NAUEN.

Charles Huffstetler, Plaintiff, represented by Andrea Solomon Hirsch , HERMAN GEREL, Devona L. Wells , LOCKRIDGE GRINDAL NAUEN & Yvonne M. Flaherty , LOCKRIDGE GRINDAL NAUEN.

Shelby Anders, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.

Tammy Lewis, Plaintiff, represented by Danny L. Curtis , DANNY L. CURTIS, Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.

Holly Rose Goodwin, Plaintiff, represented by David Kuttles , THE LANIER LAW FIRM, Kelly A. Fitzpatrick , THE LANIER LAW FIRM, Richard D. Meadow , THE LANIER LAW FIRM & W. Mark Lanier , THE LANIER LAW FIRM.

Deborah Henry, Plaintiff, represented by Rebecca M. Langston , LANGSTON & LANGSTON & Shane F. Langston , LANGSTON & LANGSTON.

Sharon Creager-Awichi, Plaintiff, represented by Benjamin A. Bertram , BERTRAM & GRAF, George Robert Wise, Jr. , THE BRAD HENDRICKS LAW FIRM, J. Scott Bertram , BERTRAM & GRAF & James Lamar Porter , THE BRAD HENDRICKS LAW FIRM.

Roxanna D. Miller, Plaintiff, represented by Brian D. Ketterer , JANET JENNER & SUGGS, pro hac vice, Elisha N. Hawk , JANET JENNER & SUGGS, pro hac vice, Robert K. Jenner , JANET JENNER & SUGGS, pro hac vice & Thomas G. Wilson , WILSON LAW OFFICES.

Tony R. Kingery, Plaintiff, represented by Brian D. Ketterer , JANET JENNER & SUGGS, pro hac vice, Elisha N. Hawk , JANET JENNER & SUGGS, pro hac vice, Robert K. Jenner , JANET JENNER & SUGGS, pro hac vice & Thomas G. Wilson , WILSON LAW OFFICES.

Billie Lynn Logan, Plaintiff, represented by Deborah Kay Levy , BAILEY PERRIN BAILEY, Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Harris Junell , BAILEY PERRIN BAILEY, Patricia L. Campbell , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.

Eleanor L. Thompson, Plaintiff, represented by Brian D. Ketterer , JANET JENNER & SUGGS, pro hac vice, Elisha N. Hawk , JANET JENNER & SUGGS, pro hac vice, Robert K. Jenner , JANET JENNER & SUGGS, pro hac vice & Thomas G. Wilson , WILSON LAW OFFICES.

Doris J. Windsor, Plaintiff, represented by Brian D. Ketterer , JANET JENNER & SUGGS, pro hac vice, Elisha N. Hawk , JANET JENNER & SUGGS, pro hac vice, Kimberly A. Dougherty , JANET JENNER & SUGGS, Robert K. Jenner , JANET JENNER & SUGGS, pro hac vice & Thomas G. Wilson , WILSON LAW OFFICES.

Shirley Cox, Plaintiff, represented by Danny L. Curtis , DANNY L. CURTIS, Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.

Jo Huskey, Plaintiff, represented by Brian J. Madden , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Diane K. Watkins , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL, Edward A. Wallace , WEXLER WALLACE, James B. Zouras , STEPHAN ZOURAS, Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL, Michael H. Bowman , WEXLER WALLACE & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.

Allen Huskey, Plaintiff, represented by Brian J. Madden , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Diane K. Watkins , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL, Edward A. Wallace , WEXLER WALLACE, James B. Zouras , STEPHAN ZOURAS, Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL, Michael H. Bowman , WEXLER WALLACE & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.

Judith A. Vieth, Plaintiff, represented by Alyson Oliver , OLIVER LAW GROUP & Matthew Caldwell Barsenas , OLIVER LAW GROUP.

Peggy West, Plaintiff, represented by Alyson Oliver , OLIVER LAW GROUP & Matthew Caldwell Barsenas , OLIVER LAW GROUP.

Cynthia A. Howe, Plaintiff, represented by Gerard Ryan, III , PARKER WAICHMAN, Jerrold S. Parker , PARKER WAICHMAN, Melanie H. Muhlstock , PARKER WAICHMAN & Raymond C. Silverman , PARKER WAICHMAN.

Fred Howe, Plaintiff, represented by Gerard Ryan, III , PARKER WAICHMAN, Jerrold S. Parker , PARKER WAICHMAN, Melanie H. Muhlstock , PARKER WAICHMAN & Raymond C. Silverman , PARKER WAICHMAN.

Regina Baillio, Plaintiff, represented by A. Donald C. Discepolo , DISCEPOLO.

Robin G. Ceplawskes, Plaintiff, represented by Dana B. Taschner , pro hac vice, David Kuttles , THE LANIER LAW FIRM, Kelly A. Fitzpatrick , THE LANIER LAW FIRM, Lisa Baron Blue , BARON & BLUE, Richard D. Meadow , THE LANIER LAW FIRM & W. Mark Lanier , THE LANIER LAW FIRM.

Francis M. Ceplawskes, Plaintiff, represented by Dana B. Taschner , pro hac vice, David Kuttles , THE LANIER LAW FIRM, Kelly A. Fitzpatrick , THE LANIER LAW FIRM, Lisa Baron Blue , BARON & BLUE, Richard D. Meadow , THE LANIER LAW FIRM & W. Mark Lanier , THE LANIER LAW FIRM.

Nancy Gibson, Plaintiff, represented by A. Donald C. Discepolo , DISCEPOLO.

Doris Waterman, Plaintiff, represented by Alyson Oliver , OLIVER LAW GROUP & Matthew Caldwell Barsenas , OLIVER LAW GROUP.

Jeanette Roman, Plaintiff, represented by Aimee H. Wagstaff , ANDRUS & WAGSTAFF & David J. Wool , ANDRUS & WAGSTAFF.

Deborah M. Hartwig, Plaintiff, represented by Joseph S. Carson , WARHAWK LEGAL.

Douglas Hartwig, Plaintiff, represented by Joseph S. Carson , WARHAWK LEGAL.

Jamie Spada, Plaintiff, represented by David Kuttles , THE LANIER LAW FIRM, Jason Scott Goldstein , THE LANIER LAW FIRM, Kelly A. Fitzpatrick , THE LANIER LAW FIRM, Richard D. Meadow , THE LANIER LAW FIRM & W. Mark Lanier , THE LANIER LAW FIRM.

Freeda Camp, Plaintiff, represented by Dana B. Taschner , pro hac vice, David Kuttles , THE LANIER LAW FIRM, Kelly A. Fitzpatrick , THE LANIER LAW FIRM, Richard D. Meadow , THE LANIER LAW FIRM & W. Mark Lanier , THE LANIER LAW FIRM.

Steve Camp, Plaintiff, represented by Dana B. Taschner , pro hac vice, David Kuttles , THE LANIER LAW FIRM, Kelly A. Fitzpatrick , THE LANIER LAW FIRM, Richard D. Meadow , THE LANIER LAW FIRM & W. Mark Lanier , THE LANIER LAW FIRM.

Candace Strauss, Plaintiff, represented by Danny L. Curtis , DANNY L. CURTIS, Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.

Troy Strauss, Plaintiff, represented by Danny L. Curtis , DANNY L. CURTIS, Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.

Katherine E. Baur, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ & Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ.

Stacey Diane Rockett, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ & Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ.

Teresa Smith, Plaintiff, represented by Christine V. Clarke , KLINE & SPECTER, Lee B. Balefsky , KLINE & SPECTER, pro hac vice & Michelle L. Tiger , KLINE & SPECTER, pro hac vice.

Dwaine Smith, Plaintiff, represented by Christine V. Clarke , KLINE & SPECTER, Lee B. Balefsky , KLINE & SPECTER, pro hac vice & Michelle L. Tiger , KLINE & SPECTER, pro hac vice.

Sheila Ann Taylor, Plaintiff, represented by G. Sean Jez , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ & Rand Patrick Nolen , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ.

Roger Dale Taylor, Plaintiff, represented by G. Sean Jez , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ & Rand Patrick Nolen , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ.

Maria Jamison, Plaintiff, represented by Christopher W. Cantrell , DOYLE LOWTHER & William J. Doyle, II , DOYLE LOWTHER.

Jennifer Emerich, Plaintiff, represented by Shayna Slater , ANAPOL WEISS & Thomas Richard Anapol , ANAPOL WEISS.

Melba Irvin, Plaintiff, represented by Clayton A. Clark , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Scott A. Love , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & W. Michael Moreland , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON.

Dan Irvin, Plaintiff, represented by Clayton A. Clark , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Scott A. Love , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & W. Michael Moreland , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON.

Kirsten Martin, Plaintiff, represented by Christopher T. Kirchmer , PROVOST UMPHREY LAW FIRM.

Roger Martin, Plaintiff, represented by Christopher T. Kirchmer , PROVOST UMPHREY LAW FIRM.

Sharon Elizabeth Hancock, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew Judson Hill, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, Gary B. Blasingame , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice, James B. Matthews, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY & Josh B. Wages , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice.

James Claude Hancock, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew Judson Hill, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, Gary B. Blasingame , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice, James B. Matthews, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY & Josh B. Wages , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice.

Calvin Adair, Plaintiff, represented by Clayton A. Clark , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Scott A. Love , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON & W. Michael Moreland , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON.

Carol J. Adair, Plaintiff, represented by Clayton A. Clark , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Scott A. Love , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON & W. Michael Moreland , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON.

Zinaida Stepski, Plaintiff, represented by Brian A. Goldstein , CELLINO & BARNES.

Helen Williamson, Plaintiff, represented by David Kuttles , THE LANIER LAW FIRM, Kelly A. Fitzpatrick , THE LANIER LAW FIRM, Richard D. Meadow , THE LANIER LAW FIRM & W. Mark Lanier , THE LANIER LAW FIRM.

Clifton G. Williamson, Plaintiff, represented by David Kuttles , THE LANIER LAW FIRM, Kelly A. Fitzpatrick , THE LANIER LAW FIRM, Richard D. Meadow , THE LANIER LAW FIRM & W. Mark Lanier , THE LANIER LAW FIRM.

Margaret H. Comstock, Plaintiff, represented by Brian A. Goldstein , CELLINO & BARNES.

Roger Comstock, Plaintiff, represented by Brian A. Goldstein , CELLINO & BARNES.

Leota Hooten, Plaintiff, represented by Everette S. Verhine , VERHINE & VERHINE & Phillip J. Wells , MCDANIEL & WELLS.

Darlene Martin, Plaintiff, represented by Brian D. Ketterer , JANET JENNER & SUGGS, pro hac vice, Elisha N. Hawk , JANET JENNER & SUGGS, pro hac vice, Kimberly A. Dougherty , JANET JENNER & SUGGS, Robert K. Jenner , JANET JENNER & SUGGS, pro hac vice & Thomas G. Wilson , WILSON LAW OFFICES.

Glenn Martin, Plaintiff, represented by Brian D. Ketterer , JANET JENNER & SUGGS, pro hac vice, Elisha N. Hawk , JANET JENNER & SUGGS, pro hac vice, Kimberly A. Dougherty , JANET JENNER & SUGGS, Robert K. Jenner , JANET JENNER & SUGGS, pro hac vice & Thomas G. Wilson , WILSON LAW OFFICES.

Elizabeth B. Smith, Plaintiff, represented by Brian D. Ketterer , JANET JENNER & SUGGS, pro hac vice, Elisha N. Hawk , JANET JENNER & SUGGS, pro hac vice, Kimberly A. Dougherty , JANET JENNER & SUGGS, Robert K. Jenner , JANET JENNER & SUGGS, pro hac vice & Thomas G. Wilson , WILSON LAW OFFICES.

Karen J. Hoexter, Plaintiff, represented by Casey A. Kaufman , THE BRANDI LAW FIRM & Thomas J. Brandi , THE BRANDI LAW FIRM.

Robert S. Hoexter, Plaintiff, represented by Casey A. Kaufman , THE BRANDI LAW FIRM & Thomas J. Brandi , THE BRANDI LAW FIRM.

Christine Whipple, Plaintiff, represented by Hunter J. Shkolnik , NAPOLI BERN RIPKA SHKOLNIK & ASSOCIATES & Mahesh Nair , MARC J. BERN & PARTNERS.

Douglas Whipple, Plaintiff, represented by Hunter J. Shkolnik , NAPOLI BERN RIPKA SHKOLNIK & ASSOCIATES & Mahesh Nair , MARC J. BERN & PARTNERS.

Marsha Ann Blum, Plaintiff, represented by Donald A. Migliori , MOTLEY RICE, Fidelma L. Fitzpatrick , MOTLEY RICE, James A. McKowen , JAMES F. HUMPHREYS & ASSOCIATES, Jonathan D. Orent , MOTLEY RICE & Michael J. Pendell , MOTLEY RICE.

Stacie Furgason, Plaintiff, represented by Meghan E. McCormick , LEVIN SIMES & Rachel Beth Abrams , LEVIN SIMES, pro hac vice.

Jacky Furgason, Plaintiff, represented by Meghan E. McCormick , LEVIN SIMES & Rachel Beth Abrams , LEVIN SIMES, pro hac vice.

Jennifer Erickson, Plaintiff, represented by Lisa Ann Gorshe , JOHNSON BECKER, Michael K. Johnson , JOHNSON BECKER & Stacy K. Hauer , ZIMMERMAN REED.

Corey Erickson, Plaintiff, represented by Lisa Ann Gorshe , JOHNSON BECKER, Michael K. Johnson , JOHNSON BECKER & Stacy K. Hauer , ZIMMERMAN REED.

Sandra K. Oliver, Plaintiff, represented by Brian A. Goldstein , CELLINO & BARNES.

Johnnie Bignon, Plaintiff, represented by Andy Dow Birchfield, Jr. , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES, P. Leigh O'Dell , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES & Wesley Chadwick Cook , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES.

Teresa Furrow, Plaintiff, represented by Tamara L. Banno , FREESE & GOSS & Tim K. Goss , FREESE & GOSS.

Karen Bontrager, Plaintiff, represented by Joseph A. Osborne , BABBITT JOHNSON OSBORNE & LE CLAINCHE & Thomas Richard Anapol , ANAPOL WEISS.

Jasmine Valencia, Plaintiff, represented by J. Robert Bell, III , OSBORNE & ASSOCIATE, Joseph A. Osborne , BABBITT JOHNSON OSBORNE & LE CLAINCHE & Thomas Richard Anapol , ANAPOL WEISS.

Mario T. Valencia, Plaintiff, represented by J. Robert Bell, III , OSBORNE & ASSOCIATE, Joseph A. Osborne , BABBITT JOHNSON OSBORNE & LE CLAINCHE & Thomas Richard Anapol , ANAPOL WEISS.

Deborah Bowers, Plaintiff, represented by Joseph A. Osborne , BABBITT JOHNSON OSBORNE & LE CLAINCHE & Thomas Richard Anapol , ANAPOL WEISS.

Daniel Bowers, Plaintiff, represented by Joseph A. Osborne , BABBITT JOHNSON OSBORNE & LE CLAINCHE & Thomas Richard Anapol , ANAPOL WEISS.

June Chapman, Plaintiff, represented by Joseph A. Osborne , BABBITT JOHNSON OSBORNE & LE CLAINCHE & Thomas Richard Anapol , ANAPOL WEISS.

David A. Chapman, Plaintiff, represented by Joseph A. Osborne , BABBITT JOHNSON OSBORNE & LE CLAINCHE & Thomas Richard Anapol , ANAPOL WEISS.

Tammy Cottrell, Plaintiff, represented by Christopher Oxx , PARKER WAICHMAN, Gerard Ryan, III , PARKER WAICHMAN, Jerrold S. Parker , PARKER WAICHMAN, Melanie H. Muhlstock , PARKER WAICHMAN & Raymond C. Silverman , PARKER WAICHMAN.

Rand A. Cottrell, Plaintiff, represented by Christopher Oxx , PARKER WAICHMAN, Gerard Ryan, III , PARKER WAICHMAN, Jerrold S. Parker , PARKER WAICHMAN, Melanie H. Muhlstock , PARKER WAICHMAN & Raymond C. Silverman , PARKER WAICHMAN.

Lynn M. Bowman, Plaintiff, represented by John J. Foley , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY, Thomas I. Sheridan, III , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY & Trent B. Miracle , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY.

Bradley Bowman, Plaintiff, represented by John J. Foley , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY, Thomas I. Sheridan, III , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY & Trent B. Miracle , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY.

Penny Sloan, Plaintiff, represented by Danny L. Curtis , DANNY L. CURTIS, Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.

Cynthia D. Newton, Plaintiff, represented by Brian A. Goldstein , CELLINO & BARNES.

Robert A. Newton, Plaintiff, represented by Brian A. Goldstein , CELLINO & BARNES.

Donna Cisek, Plaintiff, represented by Edward F. Blizzard , BLIZZARD MCCARTHY & NABERS, Holly W. Gibson , BLIZZARD MCCARTHY & NABERS, Matthew O. Greenberg , BLIZZARD & NABERS & Michael R. Clinton , BLIZZARD & NABERS.

Hope Coake, Plaintiff, represented by Edward F. Blizzard , BLIZZARD MCCARTHY & NABERS, Holly W. Gibson , BLIZZARD MCCARTHY & NABERS, Matthew O. Greenberg , BLIZZARD & NABERS & Michael R. Clinton , BLIZZARD & NABERS.

Jennifer Cox, Plaintiff, represented by Edward F. Blizzard , BLIZZARD MCCARTHY & NABERS, Holly W. Gibson , BLIZZARD MCCARTHY & NABERS, Matthew O. Greenberg , BLIZZARD & NABERS & Michael R. Clinton , BLIZZARD & NABERS.

Alice Weger, Plaintiff, represented by Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Patricia L. Campbell , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.

Cinnamon Dorsey, Plaintiff, represented by Edward F. Blizzard , BLIZZARD MCCARTHY & NABERS, Holly W. Gibson , BLIZZARD MCCARTHY & NABERS, Matthew O. Greenberg , BLIZZARD & NABERS & Michael R. Clinton , BLIZZARD & NABERS.

Sharon Duffy, Plaintiff, represented by Edward F. Blizzard , BLIZZARD MCCARTHY & NABERS, Holly W. Gibson , BLIZZARD MCCARTHY & NABERS, Matthew O. Greenberg , BLIZZARD & NABERS & Michael R. Clinton , BLIZZARD & NABERS.

Debbie Cotton, Plaintiff, represented by Edward F. Blizzard , BLIZZARD MCCARTHY & NABERS, Holly W. Gibson , BLIZZARD MCCARTHY & NABERS, Matthew O. Greenberg , BLIZZARD & NABERS & Michael R. Clinton , BLIZZARD & NABERS.

Beverly Jones, Plaintiff, represented by Edward F. Blizzard , BLIZZARD MCCARTHY & NABERS, Holly W. Gibson , BLIZZARD MCCARTHY & NABERS, Matthew O. Greenberg , BLIZZARD & NABERS & Michael R. Clinton , BLIZZARD & NABERS.

Greg Jones, Plaintiff, represented by Edward F. Blizzard , BLIZZARD MCCARTHY & NABERS, Holly W. Gibson , BLIZZARD MCCARTHY & NABERS, Matthew O. Greenberg , BLIZZARD & NABERS & Michael R. Clinton , BLIZZARD & NABERS.

Kelly A. Phung, Plaintiff, represented by G. Sean Jez , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ & Rand Patrick Nolen , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ.

Huy Phung, Plaintiff, represented by G. Sean Jez , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ & Rand Patrick Nolen , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ.

Bernice Kirkland, Plaintiff, represented by Edward F. Blizzard , BLIZZARD MCCARTHY & NABERS, Holly W. Gibson , BLIZZARD MCCARTHY & NABERS, Matthew O. Greenberg , BLIZZARD & NABERS & Michael R. Clinton , BLIZZARD & NABERS.

Carol A. Robinson, Plaintiff, represented by Brian A. Goldstein , CELLINO & BARNES.

Karen A. Brake, Plaintiff, represented by G. Sean Jez , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ & Rand Patrick Nolen , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ.

Ralph C. Brake, Plaintiff, represented by G. Sean Jez , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ & Rand Patrick Nolen , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ.

Ann Ferrell, Plaintiff, represented by Lisa Ann Gorshe , JOHNSON BECKER & Michael K. Johnson , JOHNSON BECKER.

Cecil Ferrell, Plaintiff, represented by Lisa Ann Gorshe , JOHNSON BECKER & Michael K. Johnson , JOHNSON BECKER.

Amy L. Draper, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew S. Williams , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY, John J. Foley , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY & Trent B. Miracle , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY.

Connie Christine Maynard, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, J. Gerard Stranch, IV , BRANSTETTER STRANCH & JENNINGS, pro hac vice & Neil D. Overholtz , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ.

Marilyn J. Lee, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, J. Gerard Stranch, IV , BRANSTETTER STRANCH & JENNINGS, pro hac vice & Neil D. Overholtz , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ.

Maxine Marie Looper, Plaintiff, represented by Benjamin A. Gastel , BRANSTETTER STRANCH & JENNINGS, Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, J. Gerard Stranch, IV , BRANSTETTER STRANCH & JENNINGS, pro hac vice & Neil D. Overholtz , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ.

Robin Davis, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.

Cynthia Kaye Davis, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ & Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ.

Beth Elaine Rings, Plaintiff, represented by Bridget B. Truxillo , THE LANIER LAW FIRM, Dana B. Taschner , pro hac vice, David Kuttles , THE LANIER LAW FIRM, Kelly A. Fitzpatrick , THE LANIER LAW FIRM, Richard D. Meadow , THE LANIER LAW FIRM & W. Mark Lanier , THE LANIER LAW FIRM.

Laurie Hoggatt, Plaintiff, represented by Danny L. Curtis , DANNY L. CURTIS, Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.

Paul Hoggatt, Plaintiff, represented by Danny L. Curtis , DANNY L. CURTIS, Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.

Tammy Surcey, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.

Elizabeth A. Aguirre, Plaintiff, represented by G. Sean Jez , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ & Rand Patrick Nolen , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ.

Job N. Aguirre, Plaintiff, represented by G. Sean Jez , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ & Rand Patrick Nolen , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ.

Ninia D. Beatrice, Plaintiff, represented by G. Sean Jez , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ & Rand Patrick Nolen , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ.

Anthony Beatrice, Plaintiff, represented by G. Sean Jez , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ & Rand Patrick Nolen , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ.

Patricia Green, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.

Jackie Green, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.

Jennie L. Dyarman, Plaintiff, represented by G. Sean Jez , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ & Rand Patrick Nolen , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ.

Chad Dyarman, Plaintiff, represented by G. Sean Jez , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ & Rand Patrick Nolen , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ.

Mary E. Reid, Plaintiff, represented by G. Sean Jez , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ & Rand Patrick Nolen , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ.

Raymond Reid, Plaintiff, represented by G. Sean Jez , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ & Rand Patrick Nolen , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ.

Tauna R. Woolley, Plaintiff, represented by G. Sean Jez , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ & Rand Patrick Nolen , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ.

Karla Yetter, Plaintiff, represented by G. Sean Jez , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ & Rand Patrick Nolen , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ.

Marilyn Fulton, Plaintiff, represented by G. Sean Jez , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ & Rand Patrick Nolen , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ.

Robert N. Fulton, Plaintiff, represented by G. Sean Jez , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ & Rand Patrick Nolen , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ.

Maggie Clark, Plaintiff, represented by G. Sean Jez , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ & Rand Patrick Nolen , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ.

Connie Harthcock, Plaintiff, represented by G. Sean Jez , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ & Rand Patrick Nolen , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ.

Chasidy Franklin, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.

Veronica B. Thomas, Plaintiff, represented by G. Sean Jez , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ & Rand Patrick Nolen , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ.

Kenneth Thomas, Plaintiff, represented by G. Sean Jez , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ & Rand Patrick Nolen , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ.

Karen K. Harper, Plaintiff, represented by G. Sean Jez , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ & Rand Patrick Nolen , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ.

Donald Harper, Plaintiff, represented by G. Sean Jez , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ & Rand Patrick Nolen , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ.

David C. Ludema, Plaintiff, represented by G. Sean Jez , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ & Rand Patrick Nolen , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ.

Wanda R. Tann, Plaintiff, represented by G. Sean Jez , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ & Rand Patrick Nolen , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ.

William Tann, Plaintiff, represented by G. Sean Jez , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ & Rand Patrick Nolen , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ.

Beatrice Parks, Plaintiff, represented by Amanda Robinson , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Karen Barth Menzies , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS & Mark P. Robinson, Jr. , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS.

Curtis Parks, Plaintiff, represented by Amanda Robinson , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Karen Barth Menzies , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS & Mark P. Robinson, Jr. , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS.

Ada Lauderdale, Plaintiff, represented by Everette S. Verhine , VERHINE & VERHINE.

William F. Lauderdale, Jr., Plaintiff, represented by Everette S. Verhine , VERHINE & VERHINE.

Carol Walkowiak, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Eric T. Chaffin , CHAFFIN LUHANA, pro hac vice & Roopal P. Luhana , CHAFFIN LUHANA.

Debbie Lynn Thomason, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew Judson Hill, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, Gary B. Blasingame , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice, James B. Matthews, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY & Josh B. Wages , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice.

JoAnn Clowes, Plaintiff, represented by Charles S. Zimmerman , ZIMMERMAN REED & Genevieve M. Zimmerman , MESHBESHER & SPENCE, pro hac vice.

Margaret Aldridge, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.

Angela Overman, Plaintiff, represented by C. Andrew Childers , CHILDERS SCHLUETER & SMITH & Michael Brandon Smith , CHILDERS SCHLUETER & SMITH.

Patricia McKee, Plaintiff, represented by Donald A. Migliori , MOTLEY RICE, Fidelma L. Fitzpatrick , MOTLEY RICE, Fred Thompson, III , MOTLEY RICE, Harry F. Bell, Jr. , THE BELL LAW FIRM & Jonathan D. Orent , MOTLEY RICE.

Samuel McKee, Plaintiff, represented by Donald A. Migliori , MOTLEY RICE, Fidelma L. Fitzpatrick , MOTLEY RICE, Fred Thompson, III , MOTLEY RICE, Harry F. Bell, Jr. , THE BELL LAW FIRM & Jonathan D. Orent , MOTLEY RICE.

Sheila Holmes, Plaintiff, represented by Donald A. Migliori , MOTLEY RICE, Fidelma L. Fitzpatrick , MOTLEY RICE, Fred Thompson, III , MOTLEY RICE, Harry F. Bell, Jr. , THE BELL LAW FIRM & Jonathan D. Orent , MOTLEY RICE.

Robert Holmes, Plaintiff, represented by Donald A. Migliori , MOTLEY RICE, Fidelma L. Fitzpatrick , MOTLEY RICE, Fred Thompson, III , MOTLEY RICE, Harry F. Bell, Jr. , THE BELL LAW FIRM & Jonathan D. Orent , MOTLEY RICE.

Cheryl Headings, Plaintiff, represented by Donald A. Migliori , MOTLEY RICE, Fidelma L. Fitzpatrick , MOTLEY RICE, Fred Thompson, III , MOTLEY RICE, Harry F. Bell, Jr. , THE BELL LAW FIRM & Jonathan D. Orent , MOTLEY RICE.

Gary Headings, Plaintiff, represented by Donald A. Migliori , MOTLEY RICE, Fidelma L. Fitzpatrick , MOTLEY RICE, Fred Thompson, III , MOTLEY RICE, Harry F. Bell, Jr. , THE BELL LAW FIRM & Jonathan D. Orent , MOTLEY RICE.

Sherry P. Deaton, Plaintiff, represented by Elise A. Waisbren , PHILLIPS LAW OFFICES, pro hac vice & Stephen D. Phillips , PHILLIPS LAW OFFICES, pro hac vice.

Judy Glaser, Plaintiff, represented by Adam J. Blake , PERDUE & KIDD, Donald H. Kidd , PERDUE & KIDD & Jim M. Perdue, Jr. , PERDUE KIDD & VICKERY.

Bill Glaser, Plaintiff, represented by Adam J. Blake , PERDUE & KIDD, Donald H. Kidd , PERDUE & KIDD & Jim M. Perdue, Jr. , PERDUE KIDD & VICKERY.

Teresa L. Phelps, Plaintiff, represented by Alex Barlow , HEARD ROBINS CLOUD & BLACK, Bill Robins, III , HEARD ROBINS CLOUD & BLACK, Justin R. Kaufman , HEARD ROBINS CLOUD & BLACK & Rebecca Lynn Phillips , HEARD ROBINS CLOUD.

Sandra Love, Plaintiff, represented by Edward F. Blizzard , BLIZZARD MCCARTHY & NABERS & Holly W. Gibson , BLIZZARD MCCARTHY & NABERS.

Gary Love, Plaintiff, represented by Edward F. Blizzard , BLIZZARD MCCARTHY & NABERS & Holly W. Gibson , BLIZZARD MCCARTHY & NABERS.

Betty Nethercott, Plaintiff, represented by Edward F. Blizzard , BLIZZARD MCCARTHY & NABERS & Holly W. Gibson , BLIZZARD MCCARTHY & NABERS.

Mary Spanger, Plaintiff, represented by Yvonne M. Flaherty , LOCKRIDGE GRINDAL NAUEN.

Mary Madeline Lowe, Plaintiff, represented by Benjamin A. Gastel , BRANSTETTER STRANCH & JENNINGS, Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, J. Gerard Stranch, IV , BRANSTETTER STRANCH & JENNINGS, pro hac vice & Neil D. Overholtz , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ.

Elaine G. Geraty, Plaintiff, represented by Alan S. Lazar , MARLIN & SALTZMAN, Christina A. Humphrey , MARLIN & SALTZMAN, Craig S. Pynes , MARLIN & SALTZMAN, Kiley L. Grombacher , MARLIN & SALTZMAN & Marcus J. Bradley , MARLIN & SALTZMAN.

Sonia Young, Plaintiff, represented by Casey A. Kaufman , THE BRANDI LAW FIRM & Thomas J. Brandi , THE BRANDI LAW FIRM.

Theresa G. Blevins, Plaintiff, represented by G. Sean Jez , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ & Rand Patrick Nolen , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ.

Georgia Hervey, Plaintiff, represented by Alan S. Lazar , MARLIN & SALTZMAN, Christina A. Humphrey , MARLIN & SALTZMAN, Craig S. Pynes , MARLIN & SALTZMAN, Kiley L. Grombacher , MARLIN & SALTZMAN & Marcus J. Bradley , MARLIN & SALTZMAN.

Amata Gayle Roath, Plaintiff, represented by Alan S. Lazar , MARLIN & SALTZMAN, Christina A. Humphrey , MARLIN & SALTZMAN, Craig S. Pynes , MARLIN & SALTZMAN, Kiley L. Grombacher , MARLIN & SALTZMAN & Marcus J. Bradley , MARLIN & SALTZMAN.

Brenda Renison, Plaintiff, represented by Charles R. Houssiere, III , HOUSSIERE DURANT & HOUSSIERE & Randal A. Kauffman , HOUSSIERE DURANT & HOUSSIERE.

Teresa Sabatino, Plaintiff, represented by Alan S. Lazar , MARLIN & SALTZMAN, Christina A. Humphrey , MARLIN & SALTZMAN, Craig S. Pynes , MARLIN & SALTZMAN, Kiley L. Grombacher , MARLIN & SALTZMAN & Marcus J. Bradley , MARLIN & SALTZMAN.

Judy Mitchell, Plaintiff, represented by Donald H. Kidd , PERDUE & KIDD & Jim M. Perdue, Jr. , PERDUE KIDD & VICKERY.

Ted Mitchell, Plaintiff, represented by Donald H. Kidd , PERDUE & KIDD & Jim M. Perdue, Jr. , PERDUE KIDD & VICKERY.

Wendy Locke, Plaintiff, represented by Adam J. Blake , PERDUE & KIDD, Donald H. Kidd , PERDUE & KIDD & Jim M. Perdue, Jr. , PERDUE KIDD & VICKERY.

Glenn Locke, Plaintiff, represented by Adam J. Blake , PERDUE & KIDD, Donald H. Kidd , PERDUE & KIDD & Jim M. Perdue, Jr. , PERDUE KIDD & VICKERY.

Lavonda M. Walker, Plaintiff, represented by Everette S. Verhine , VERHINE & VERHINE & Phillip J. Wells , MCDANIEL & WELLS.

James Walker, Plaintiff, represented by Everette S. Verhine , VERHINE & VERHINE & Phillip J. Wells , MCDANIEL & WELLS.

Dortha Thaxton, Plaintiff, represented by Everette S. Verhine , VERHINE & VERHINE & Phillip J. Wells , MCDANIEL & WELLS.

Curtis Thaxton, Plaintiff, represented by Everette S. Verhine , VERHINE & VERHINE & Phillip J. Wells , MCDANIEL & WELLS.

Jeri K. Sanders, Plaintiff, represented by Everette S. Verhine , VERHINE & VERHINE & Phillip J. Wells , MCDANIEL & WELLS.

Larry A. Sanders, Plaintiff, represented by Everette S. Verhine , VERHINE & VERHINE & Phillip J. Wells , MCDANIEL & WELLS.

Norma J. Turner, Plaintiff, represented by Everette S. Verhine , VERHINE & VERHINE & Phillip J. Wells , MCDANIEL & WELLS.

Lindel Turner, Plaintiff, represented by Everette S. Verhine , VERHINE & VERHINE & Phillip J. Wells , MCDANIEL & WELLS.

Belinda Cacciatore, Plaintiff, represented by Adam J. Blake , PERDUE & KIDD, Donald H. Kidd , PERDUE & KIDD & Jim M. Perdue, Jr. , PERDUE KIDD & VICKERY.

Mark Cacciatore, Plaintiff, represented by Adam J. Blake , PERDUE & KIDD, Donald H. Kidd , PERDUE & KIDD & Jim M. Perdue, Jr. , PERDUE KIDD & VICKERY.

Gail Therese Rice, Plaintiff, represented by Jason J. Thompson , SOMMERS SCHWARTZ.

Patrick A. Rice, Plaintiff, represented by Jason J. Thompson , SOMMERS SCHWARTZ.

Judy M. Endicott, Plaintiff, represented by Everette S. Verhine , VERHINE & VERHINE & Phillip J. Wells , MCDANIEL & WELLS.

Gary Endicott, Plaintiff, represented by Everette S. Verhine , VERHINE & VERHINE & Phillip J. Wells , MCDANIEL & WELLS.

Becky Lindsey, Plaintiff, represented by Everette S. Verhine , VERHINE & VERHINE & Phillip J. Wells , MCDANIEL & WELLS.

Jason Lindsey, Plaintiff, represented by Everette S. Verhine , VERHINE & VERHINE & Phillip J. Wells , MCDANIEL & WELLS.

Nova Darlene Robertson, Plaintiff, represented by Everette S. Verhine , VERHINE & VERHINE & Phillip J. Wells , MCDANIEL & WELLS.

Dennis Robertson, Plaintiff, represented by Everette S. Verhine , VERHINE & VERHINE & Phillip J. Wells , MCDANIEL & WELLS.

Tana L. Hendrickson, Plaintiff, represented by Don K. Ledgard , CAPRETZ & ASSOCIATES.

Darrell Hendrickson, Plaintiff, represented by Don K. Ledgard , CAPRETZ & ASSOCIATES.

Sheila A. Moses, Plaintiff, represented by Buffy K. Martines , LAMINACK PIRTLE & MARTINES, Richard N. Laminack , LAMINACK PIRTLE & MARTINES & Thomas W. Pirtle , LAMINACK PIRTLE & MARTINES.

Mona L. Stevens, Plaintiff, represented by Brian D. Ketterer , JANET JENNER & SUGGS, pro hac vice, Elisha N. Hawk , JANET JENNER & SUGGS, pro hac vice, Robert K. Jenner , JANET JENNER & SUGGS, pro hac vice & Thomas G. Wilson , WILSON LAW OFFICES.

Angelita Trenidad, Plaintiff, represented by David Kuttles , THE LANIER LAW FIRM, Kelly A. Fitzpatrick , THE LANIER LAW FIRM, Michael A. Akselrud , THE LANIER LAW FIRM, pro hac vice, Richard D. Meadow , THE LANIER LAW FIRM & W. Mark Lanier , THE LANIER LAW FIRM.

Mary Ruth Bone, Plaintiff, represented by Everette S. Verhine , VERHINE & VERHINE & Phillip J. Wells , MCDANIEL & WELLS.

Herman C. Bone, Plaintiff, represented by Everette S. Verhine , VERHINE & VERHINE & Phillip J. Wells , MCDANIEL & WELLS.

Betty F. Pierce, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ & Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ.

Beverly C. Wilkinson, Plaintiff, represented by James Francis Green , ASHCRAFT & GEREL & Michelle A. Parfitt , ASHCRAFT & GEREL.

Carlton A. Wilkinson, Plaintiff, represented by James Francis Green , ASHCRAFT & GEREL & Michelle A. Parfitt , ASHCRAFT & GEREL.

Phyllis Greenberg, Plaintiff, represented by Jessica Hanna Lerer , STROM LAW FIRM, Joseph Preston Strom, Jr. , STROM LAW FIRM & Mario A. Pacella , STROM LAW FIRM.

Robert Greenberg, Plaintiff, represented by Jessica Hanna Lerer , STROM LAW FIRM, Joseph Preston Strom, Jr. , STROM LAW FIRM & Mario A. Pacella , STROM LAW FIRM.

Donna Sanders, Plaintiff, represented by Scott Levensten , THE LEVENSTEN LAW FIRM.

James Sanders, Plaintiff, represented by Scott Levensten , THE LEVENSTEN LAW FIRM.

Hope M. Greening, Plaintiff, represented by Andrea Little Gentle , DANIELS & GENTLE & Douglas A. Daniels , DANIELS & GENTLE.

Donna Alsobrooks, Plaintiff, represented by Catherine T. Heacox , THE LANIER LAW FIRM, Dana B. Taschner , pro hac vice, David Kuttles , THE LANIER LAW FIRM & W. Mark Lanier , THE LANIER LAW FIRM.

Debra W. Thompson, Plaintiff, represented by Andrea Solomon Hirsch , HERMAN GEREL, James Francis Green , ASHCRAFT & GEREL, Joseph A. Kott , HERMAN HERMAN & KATZ & Michelle A. Parfitt , ASHCRAFT & GEREL.

Samuel E. Thompson, Plaintiff, represented by Andrea Solomon Hirsch , HERMAN GEREL, James Francis Green , ASHCRAFT & GEREL, Joseph A. Kott , HERMAN HERMAN & KATZ & Michelle A. Parfitt , ASHCRAFT & GEREL.

Rita Karen Kolb, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ & James D. Barger , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ.

Vilinda Elizabeth Desvignes, Plaintiff, represented by Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ & James D. Barger , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ.

Lenda Sugg, Plaintiff, represented by Darren Ray Wolf , LAW OFFICES OF DARREN WOLF.

Ernest Sugg, Plaintiff, represented by Darren Ray Wolf , LAW OFFICES OF DARREN WOLF.

Larri Donner, Plaintiff, represented by Daniel N. Gallucci , NASTLAW, Dianne M. Nast , NASTLAW, Michele S. Burkholder , NASTLAW & Erin C. Burns , RODANAST.

Ernestine Saucedo-Casares, Plaintiff, represented by Kay L. Van Wey , VAN WEY LAW.

Rolando Casares, Plaintiff, represented by Kay L. Van Wey , VAN WEY LAW.

Valerie Jo Addy, Plaintiff, represented by Catherine T. Heacox , THE LANIER LAW FIRM, David Kuttles , THE LANIER LAW FIRM & W. Mark Lanier , THE LANIER LAW FIRM.

Mitchell Addy, Plaintiff, represented by Catherine T. Heacox , THE LANIER LAW FIRM, David Kuttles , THE LANIER LAW FIRM & W. Mark Lanier , THE LANIER LAW FIRM.

Tammy Graham, Plaintiff, represented by Lisa Ann Gorshe , JOHNSON BECKER & Michael K. Johnson , JOHNSON BECKER.

Jill Odens, Plaintiff, represented by Lisa Ann Gorshe , JOHNSON BECKER & Michael K. Johnson , JOHNSON BECKER.

James Odens, Plaintiff, represented by Lisa Ann Gorshe , JOHNSON BECKER & Michael K. Johnson , JOHNSON BECKER.

Myrna Grijalva, Plaintiff, represented by Catherine T. Heacox , THE LANIER LAW FIRM, Dana B. Taschner , pro hac vice, David Kuttles , THE LANIER LAW FIRM & W. Mark Lanier , THE LANIER LAW FIRM.

Jose T. Grijalva, Plaintiff, represented by Catherine T. Heacox , THE LANIER LAW FIRM, Dana B. Taschner , pro hac vice, David Kuttles , THE LANIER LAW FIRM & W. Mark Lanier , THE LANIER LAW FIRM.

Kathleen Vernados-James, Plaintiff, represented by Catherine T. Heacox , THE LANIER LAW FIRM, Dana B. Taschner , pro hac vice, David Kuttles , THE LANIER LAW FIRM & W. Mark Lanier , THE LANIER LAW FIRM.

Joan Kulenkamp, Plaintiff, represented by Yvonne M. Flaherty , LOCKRIDGE GRINDAL NAUEN.

Stanley Kulenkamp, Plaintiff, represented by Yvonne M. Flaherty , LOCKRIDGE GRINDAL NAUEN.

Marianne Creveling, Plaintiff, represented by Catherine T. Heacox , THE LANIER LAW FIRM, Dana B. Taschner , pro hac vice, David Kuttles , THE LANIER LAW FIRM & W. Mark Lanier , THE LANIER LAW FIRM.

Doris Alvey, Plaintiff, represented by Karl N. Truman , KARL TRUMAN LAW OFFICE, G. Sean Jez , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ & Rand Patrick Nolen , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ.

Elizabeth Patterson, case assigned to Judge Robert C. Chambers, Plaintiff, represented by Ashton Rose Smith , JONES WARD, David G. Bryant , SALES TILLMAN WALLBAUM CATLETT & SATTERLEY & Lawrence L. Jones, II , JONES WARD.

Linda Morales-Donaldson, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew Norden , OSBORNE & ASSOCIATE & Joseph A. Osborne , BABBITT JOHNSON OSBORNE & LE CLAINCHE.

Richard Donaldson, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew Norden , OSBORNE & ASSOCIATE & Joseph A. Osborne , BABBITT JOHNSON OSBORNE & LE CLAINCHE.

Cynthia Collins, Plaintiff, represented by Adam J. Blake , PERDUE & KIDD, Donald H. Kidd , PERDUE & KIDD & Jim M. Perdue, Jr. , PERDUE KIDD & VICKERY.

Blake Cox, Plaintiff, represented by Adam J. Blake , PERDUE & KIDD, Donald H. Kidd , PERDUE & KIDD & Jim M. Perdue, Jr. , PERDUE KIDD & VICKERY.

Donna Dynes, Plaintiff, represented by Catelyn Marie McDonough , ANAPOL WEISS, Shayna Slater , ANAPOL WEISS & Thomas Richard Anapol , ANAPOL WEISS.

Bobby Dynes, Plaintiff, represented by Catelyn Marie McDonough , ANAPOL WEISS, Shayna Slater , ANAPOL WEISS & Thomas Richard Anapol , ANAPOL WEISS.

Nancy Deans, Plaintiff, represented by Daniel S. Robinson , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Mark P. Robinson, Jr. , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Shannon Lukei , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS & Willard J. Moody, Jr. , THE MOODY LAW FIRM.

Melissa Jeffery, Plaintiff, represented by Lisa Ann Gorshe , JOHNSON BECKER & Michael K. Johnson , JOHNSON BECKER.

Dewey Jeffery, Plaintiff, represented by Lisa Ann Gorshe , JOHNSON BECKER & Michael K. Johnson , JOHNSON BECKER.

Patricia Tinsley, Plaintiff, represented by Lisa Ann Gorshe , JOHNSON BECKER & Michael K. Johnson , JOHNSON BECKER.

Charley Tinsley, Plaintiff, represented by Lisa Ann Gorshe , JOHNSON BECKER & Michael K. Johnson , JOHNSON BECKER.

Lissa Thompson, Plaintiff, represented by Douglas Robert Plymale , PLYMALE LAW FIRM & Jeffrey D. Guerriero , GUERRIERO & GUERRIERO.

Monnica Reyes, Plaintiff, represented by Douglas Robert Plymale , PLYMALE LAW FIRM & Jeffrey D. Guerriero , GUERRIERO & GUERRIERO.

Marces Reyes, Plaintiff, represented by Douglas Robert Plymale , PLYMALE LAW FIRM & Jeffrey D. Guerriero , GUERRIERO & GUERRIERO.

Lela B. Harrison, Plaintiff, represented by Jayne Conroy , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY, John J. Foley , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY, Paul Hanly , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY & Trent B. Miracle , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY.

Larry Harrison, Plaintiff, represented by Jayne Conroy , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY, John J. Foley , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY, Paul Hanly , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY & Trent B. Miracle , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY.

Martha A. Underwood, Plaintiff, represented by Jayne Conroy , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY, John J. Foley , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY, Paul Hanly , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY & Trent B. Miracle , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY.

Daniel Cancio, Plaintiff, represented by Jayne Conroy , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY, John J. Foley , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY, Paul Hanly , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY & Trent B. Miracle , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY.

Anna M. Thompson, Plaintiff, represented by Charles H. Johnson , LAW OFFICES OF CHARLES H. JOHNSON & Jonathan R. Mencel , LAW OFFICES OF CHARLES H. JOHNSON.

Susan G. Wren, Plaintiff, represented by Charles H. Johnson , LAW OFFICES OF CHARLES H. JOHNSON & Jonathan R. Mencel , LAW OFFICES OF CHARLES H. JOHNSON.

Rosa M. Crawford, Plaintiff, represented by Charles H. Johnson , LAW OFFICES OF CHARLES H. JOHNSON, Jonathan R. Mencel , LAW OFFICES OF CHARLES H. JOHNSON & Molly Jean Given Nietfeld , BOWMAN & BROOKE.

Lula F. Fender, Plaintiff, represented by Charles H. Johnson , LAW OFFICES OF CHARLES H. JOHNSON & Jonathan R. Mencel , LAW OFFICES OF CHARLES H. JOHNSON.

Jill Lawrence, Plaintiff, represented by Yvonne M. Flaherty , LOCKRIDGE GRINDAL NAUEN.

Thomas Lawrence, Plaintiff, represented by Yvonne M. Flaherty , LOCKRIDGE GRINDAL NAUEN.

Genevieve S. Schwartz, Plaintiff, represented by Charles H. Johnson , LAW OFFICES OF CHARLES H. JOHNSON & Jonathan R. Mencel , LAW OFFICES OF CHARLES H. JOHNSON.

Sherry L. Te Ronde, Plaintiff, represented by Jerrold S. Parker , PARKER WAICHMAN & Melanie H. Muhlstock , PARKER WAICHMAN.

Tammie Labiche, Plaintiff, represented by Julie L. Rhoades , MATTHEWS & ASSOCIATES & Tim K. Goss , FREESE & GOSS.

Mitchell Labiche, Plaintiff, represented by Julie L. Rhoades , MATTHEWS & ASSOCIATES & Tim K. Goss , FREESE & GOSS.

Annette Torres Ortiz, Plaintiff, represented by Andres W. Lopez , THE LAW OFFICES OF ANDRES W. LOPEZ, Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Marc D. Grossman , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN & Randi Kassan , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN.

Elizabeth Marquez, Plaintiff, represented by Andres W. Lopez , THE LAW OFFICES OF ANDRES W. LOPEZ, Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Marc D. Grossman , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN & Randi Kassan , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN.

Evelyn Maldonado, Plaintiff, represented by Andres W. Lopez , THE LAW OFFICES OF ANDRES W. LOPEZ, Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Marc D. Grossman , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN & Randi Kassan , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN.

Nixa Jimenez Ortiz, Plaintiff, represented by Andres W. Lopez , THE LAW OFFICES OF ANDRES W. LOPEZ, Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Marc D. Grossman , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN & Randi Kassan , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN.

Luis Velez, Plaintiff, represented by Andres W. Lopez , THE LAW OFFICES OF ANDRES W. LOPEZ, Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Marc D. Grossman , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN & Randi Kassan , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN.

Richard Zayas, Plaintiff, represented by Andres W. Lopez , THE LAW OFFICES OF ANDRES W. LOPEZ, Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Marc D. Grossman , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN & Randi Kassan , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN.

Mary Lenderman, Plaintiff, represented by Adam J. Blake , PERDUE & KIDD, Donald H. Kidd , PERDUE & KIDD & Jim M. Perdue, Jr. , PERDUE KIDD & VICKERY.

James Lenderman, Sr., Plaintiff, represented by Adam J. Blake , PERDUE & KIDD, Donald H. Kidd , PERDUE & KIDD & Jim M. Perdue, Jr. , PERDUE KIDD & VICKERY.

Iris A. Jennings, Plaintiff, represented by Jayne Conroy , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY, John J. Foley , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY, Paul Hanly , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY & Trent B. Miracle , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY.

Michael Jennings, Plaintiff, represented by Jayne Conroy , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY, John J. Foley , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY, Paul Hanly , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY & Trent B. Miracle , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY.

Suzanne Washburn, Plaintiff, represented by Shayna Slater , ANAPOL WEISS & Thomas Richard Anapol , ANAPOL WEISS.

Christopher Washburn, Plaintiff, represented by Shayna Slater , ANAPOL WEISS & Thomas Richard Anapol , ANAPOL WEISS.

Dorothy M. Rich, Plaintiff, represented by Brenda S. Fulmer , SEARCY DENNEY SCAROLA BARNHART & SHIPLEY & C. Calvin Warriner, III , SEARCY DENNEY SCAROLA BARNHART & SHIPLEY.

Stephanie Vasquez, Plaintiff, represented by Martin Daniel Crump , DAVIS & CRUMP.

Luis Vasquez, Plaintiff, represented by Martin Daniel Crump , DAVIS & CRUMP.

Gina Lynn Gregersen, Plaintiff, represented by Casey A. Kaufman , THE BRANDI LAW FIRM & Thomas J. Brandi , THE BRANDI LAW FIRM.

Tawana Rose, Plaintiff, represented by Adam J. Blake , PERDUE & KIDD, Donald H. Kidd , PERDUE & KIDD & Jim M. Perdue, Jr. , PERDUE KIDD & VICKERY.

Helen Higgins, Plaintiff, represented by Leslie C. MacLean , WATERS & KRAUS.

Diane Lemaire, Plaintiff, represented by Bill Robins, III , HEARD ROBINS CLOUD & BLACK & Justin R. Kaufman , HEARD ROBINS CLOUD & BLACK.

Donna Ann Cochran, Plaintiff, represented by Brian D. Ketterer , JANET JENNER & SUGGS, pro hac vice, Elisha N. Hawk , JANET JENNER & SUGGS, pro hac vice, Robert K. Jenner , JANET JENNER & SUGGS, pro hac vice & Thomas G. Wilson , WILSON LAW OFFICES.

Harry C. Wiggins, Plaintiff, represented by Brian D. Ketterer , JANET JENNER & SUGGS, pro hac vice, Elisha N. Hawk , JANET JENNER & SUGGS, pro hac vice, Robert K. Jenner , JANET JENNER & SUGGS, pro hac vice & Thomas G. Wilson , WILSON LAW OFFICES.

Tammy Sponaugle, Plaintiff, represented by David Kuttles , THE LANIER LAW FIRM & W. Mark Lanier , THE LANIER LAW FIRM.

Raymond Sponaugle, Plaintiff, represented by David Kuttles , THE LANIER LAW FIRM & W. Mark Lanier , THE LANIER LAW FIRM.

Nancy L. Timmerman, Plaintiff, represented by Elise A. Waisbren , PHILLIPS LAW OFFICES, pro hac vice, Stephen D. Phillips , PHILLIPS LAW OFFICES, pro hac vice & Terrence M. Quinn , PHILLIPS LAW OFFICES, pro hac vice.

John C. Timmerman, Plaintiff, represented by Elise A. Waisbren , PHILLIPS LAW OFFICES, pro hac vice, Stephen D. Phillips , PHILLIPS LAW OFFICES, pro hac vice & Terrence M. Quinn , PHILLIPS LAW OFFICES, pro hac vice.

Carolyn O'Donnell, Plaintiff, represented by James G. Onder , ONDER SHELTON O'LEARY & PETERSON, Mark Edward Berns , ONDER SHELTON O'LEARY & PETERSON & Mark R. Niemeyer , ONDER SHELTON O'LEARY & PETERSON.

Tami Smith, Plaintiff, represented by John Fabry , MUELLER LAW, Mark R. Mueller , MUELLER LAW, pro hac vice & W. Todd Harvey , BURKE HARVEY.

Harold Smith, Plaintiff, represented by John Fabry , MUELLER LAW, Mark R. Mueller , MUELLER LAW, pro hac vice & W. Todd Harvey , BURKE HARVEY.

Polly A. Minter, Plaintiff, represented by Don K. Ledgard , CAPRETZ & ASSOCIATES & James T. Capretz , CAPRETZ & ASSOCIATES.

John Bitowt, Plaintiff, represented by Amy Eskin , LEVIN SIMES, pro hac vice & William M. Audet , AUDET & PARTNERS.

Suylane Bitowt, Plaintiff, represented by Amy Eskin , LEVIN SIMES, pro hac vice & William M. Audet , AUDET & PARTNERS.

Anna Kate Uridel, Plaintiff, represented by Martin Daniel Crump , DAVIS & CRUMP.

Richard Uridel, Plaintiff, represented by Martin Daniel Crump , DAVIS & CRUMP.

Melanie Munoz, Plaintiff, represented by Dana B. Taschner , pro hac vice, David Kuttles , THE LANIER LAW FIRM & W. Mark Lanier , THE LANIER LAW FIRM.

Patricia Ann Markley, Plaintiff, represented by Dana B. Taschner , pro hac vice, David Kuttles , THE LANIER LAW FIRM & W. Mark Lanier , THE LANIER LAW FIRM.

Angel Ancona, Plaintiff, represented by Douglas Robert Plymale , PLYMALE LAW FIRM, Frank Jacob D'Amico, Jr. , LAW OFFICES OF FRANK J. D'AMICO, JR., Gordon McKernan , MCKERNAN LAW FIRM & James R. Dugan, II , THE DUGAN LAW FIRM.

Roy Ancona, Sr., Plaintiff, represented by Douglas Robert Plymale , PLYMALE LAW FIRM, Frank Jacob D'Amico, Jr. , LAW OFFICES OF FRANK J. D'AMICO, JR., Gordon McKernan , MCKERNAN LAW FIRM & James R. Dugan, II , THE DUGAN LAW FIRM.

Jacqueline Alello, Plaintiff, represented by Douglas Robert Plymale , PLYMALE LAW FIRM, Frank Jacob D'Amico, Jr. , LAW OFFICES OF FRANK J. D'AMICO, JR., Gordon McKernan , MCKERNAN LAW FIRM & James R. Dugan, II , THE DUGAN LAW FIRM.

Karin Becker, Plaintiff, represented by Douglas Robert Plymale , PLYMALE LAW FIRM, Frank Jacob D'Amico, Jr. , LAW OFFICES OF FRANK J. D'AMICO, JR. & James R. Dugan, II , THE DUGAN LAW FIRM.

Herman Becker, Plaintiff, represented by Douglas Robert Plymale , PLYMALE LAW FIRM, Frank Jacob D'Amico, Jr. , LAW OFFICES OF FRANK J. D'AMICO, JR. & James R. Dugan, II , THE DUGAN LAW FIRM.

Gayle Burden, Plaintiff, represented by Douglas Robert Plymale , PLYMALE LAW FIRM, Frank Jacob D'Amico, Jr. , LAW OFFICES OF FRANK J. D'AMICO, JR. & James R. Dugan, II , THE DUGAN LAW FIRM.

Michael Burden, Plaintiff, represented by Douglas Robert Plymale , PLYMALE LAW FIRM, Frank Jacob D'Amico, Jr. , LAW OFFICES OF FRANK J. D'AMICO, JR. & James R. Dugan, II , THE DUGAN LAW FIRM.

Ola Delorious Guillory, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Douglas C. Monsour , THE MONSOUR LAW FIRM, Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Douglas C. Monsour , THE MONSOUR LAW FIRM & Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ.

Sonja Callahan, Plaintiff, represented by Douglas Robert Plymale , PLYMALE LAW FIRM & James R. Dugan, II , THE DUGAN LAW FIRM.

Layn Callahan, Plaintiff, represented by Douglas Robert Plymale , PLYMALE LAW FIRM & James R. Dugan, II , THE DUGAN LAW FIRM.

Ethel Davis, Plaintiff, represented by Douglas Robert Plymale , PLYMALE LAW FIRM, Frank Jacob D'Amico, Jr. , LAW OFFICES OF FRANK J. D'AMICO, JR. & James R. Dugan, II , THE DUGAN LAW FIRM.

Cherrie Garrison, Plaintiff, represented by Douglas Robert Plymale , PLYMALE LAW FIRM & James R. Dugan, II , THE DUGAN LAW FIRM.

Diana Kempf, Plaintiff, represented by Douglas Robert Plymale , PLYMALE LAW FIRM & James R. Dugan, II , THE DUGAN LAW FIRM.

Margaret Kerley, Plaintiff, represented by Douglas Robert Plymale , PLYMALE LAW FIRM, Frank Jacob D'Amico, Jr. , LAW OFFICES OF FRANK J. D'AMICO, JR. & James R. Dugan, II , THE DUGAN LAW FIRM.

Anna L. Paschke, Plaintiff, represented by Douglas Robert Plymale , PLYMALE LAW FIRM & James R. Dugan, II , THE DUGAN LAW FIRM.

Esther Picou, Plaintiff, represented by Douglas Robert Plymale , PLYMALE LAW FIRM, Frank Jacob D'Amico, Jr. , LAW OFFICES OF FRANK J. D'AMICO, JR., Gordon McKernan , MCKERNAN LAW FIRM & James R. Dugan, II , THE DUGAN LAW FIRM.

Regina Beth Redden, Plaintiff, represented by Douglas Robert Plymale , PLYMALE LAW FIRM & James R. Dugan, II , THE DUGAN LAW FIRM.

Virginia Reeves, Plaintiff, represented by Douglas Robert Plymale , PLYMALE LAW FIRM & James R. Dugan, II , THE DUGAN LAW FIRM.

Richard Reeves, Plaintiff, represented by Douglas Robert Plymale , PLYMALE LAW FIRM & James R. Dugan, II , THE DUGAN LAW FIRM.

Lynn A. Scuderi, Plaintiff, represented by Douglas Robert Plymale , PLYMALE LAW FIRM, Frank Jacob D'Amico, Jr. , LAW OFFICES OF FRANK J. D'AMICO, JR. & James R. Dugan, II , THE DUGAN LAW FIRM.

Marie Waites, Plaintiff, represented by Douglas Robert Plymale , PLYMALE LAW FIRM & James R. Dugan, II , THE DUGAN LAW FIRM.

Paul A. Waites, Plaintiff, represented by Douglas Robert Plymale , PLYMALE LAW FIRM & James R. Dugan, II , THE DUGAN LAW FIRM.

Michele Jackson, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.

Roxanne Carman, Plaintiff, represented by Christopher W. Cantrell , DOYLE LOWTHER, J. Gerard Stranch, IV , BRANSTETTER STRANCH & JENNINGS, pro hac vice & William J. Doyle, II , DOYLE LOWTHER.

Jane Lloyd, Plaintiff, represented by Christopher W. Cantrell , DOYLE LOWTHER & William J. Doyle, II , DOYLE LOWTHER.

Stephanie Wells, Plaintiff, represented by Lee B. Balefsky , KLINE & SPECTER, pro hac vice & Michelle L. Tiger , KLINE & SPECTER, pro hac vice.

Larry Wells, Plaintiff, represented by Lee B. Balefsky , KLINE & SPECTER, pro hac vice & Michelle L. Tiger , KLINE & SPECTER, pro hac vice.

Tammy Louise Bell, Plaintiff, represented by Douglas Robert Plymale , PLYMALE LAW FIRM & James R. Dugan, II , THE DUGAN LAW FIRM.

Shandon Bell, Plaintiff, represented by Douglas Robert Plymale , PLYMALE LAW FIRM & James R. Dugan, II , THE DUGAN LAW FIRM.

Arterbell D. Hillard, Plaintiff, represented by Douglas Robert Plymale , PLYMALE LAW FIRM, Frank Jacob D'Amico, Jr. , LAW OFFICES OF FRANK J. D'AMICO, JR. & James R. Dugan, II , THE DUGAN LAW FIRM.

Edwin Hillard, Plaintiff, represented by Douglas Robert Plymale , PLYMALE LAW FIRM, Frank Jacob D'Amico, Jr. , LAW OFFICES OF FRANK J. D'AMICO, JR. & James R. Dugan, II , THE DUGAN LAW FIRM.

Phyllis Clark, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.

Brenda Kaye Lewis, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ & Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ.

Glorida Friberg, Plaintiff, represented by Jayne Conroy , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY, John J. Foley , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY, Paul Hanly , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY & Trent B. Miracle , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY.

Henry Friberg, Plaintiff, represented by Jayne Conroy , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY, John J. Foley , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY, Paul Hanly , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY & Trent B. Miracle , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY.

Karen Kates, Plaintiff, represented by Benedict Vladislay James , FEARS NACHAWATI LAW FIRM.

Rose Peters, Plaintiff, represented by Alyson Oliver , OLIVER LAW GROUP.

George Peters, Plaintiff, represented by Alyson Oliver , OLIVER LAW GROUP.

Gwendolyn Brown, Plaintiff, represented by Donald A. Migliori , MOTLEY RICE, Fidelma L. Fitzpatrick , MOTLEY RICE, Fred Thompson, III , MOTLEY RICE, Harry F. Bell, Jr. , THE BELL LAW FIRM & Jonathan D. Orent , MOTLEY RICE.

Rosemary Flynn, Plaintiff, represented by Donald A. Migliori , MOTLEY RICE, Fidelma L. Fitzpatrick , MOTLEY RICE, Fred Thompson, III , MOTLEY RICE, Harry F. Bell, Jr. , THE BELL LAW FIRM & Jonathan D. Orent , MOTLEY RICE.

James A. Flynn, Plaintiff, represented by Donald A. Migliori , MOTLEY RICE, Fidelma L. Fitzpatrick , MOTLEY RICE, Fred Thompson, III , MOTLEY RICE, Harry F. Bell, Jr. , THE BELL LAW FIRM & Jonathan D. Orent , MOTLEY RICE.

Angela Jonus, Plaintiff, represented by Donald A. Migliori , MOTLEY RICE, Fidelma L. Fitzpatrick , MOTLEY RICE, Fred Thompson, III , MOTLEY RICE, Harry F. Bell, Jr. , THE BELL LAW FIRM & Jonathan D. Orent , MOTLEY RICE.

Chris Jonus, Plaintiff, represented by Donald A. Migliori , MOTLEY RICE, Fidelma L. Fitzpatrick , MOTLEY RICE, Fred Thompson, III , MOTLEY RICE, Harry F. Bell, Jr. , THE BELL LAW FIRM & Jonathan D. Orent , MOTLEY RICE.

Sharon Paulman, Plaintiff, represented by Christopher T. Kirchmer , PROVOST UMPHREY LAW FIRM.

Randy Paulman, Plaintiff, represented by Christopher T. Kirchmer , PROVOST UMPHREY LAW FIRM.

Carol A. Giles, Plaintiff, represented by Donald A. Migliori , MOTLEY RICE, Fidelma L. Fitzpatrick , MOTLEY RICE, Fred Thompson, III , MOTLEY RICE, Harry F. Bell, Jr. , THE BELL LAW FIRM & Jonathan D. Orent , MOTLEY RICE.

Michael E. Giles, Plaintiff, represented by Donald A. Migliori , MOTLEY RICE, Fidelma L. Fitzpatrick , MOTLEY RICE, Fred Thompson, III , MOTLEY RICE, Harry F. Bell, Jr. , THE BELL LAW FIRM & Jonathan D. Orent , MOTLEY RICE.

Denesesea Rabon, Plaintiff, represented by Donald A. Migliori , MOTLEY RICE, Fidelma L. Fitzpatrick , MOTLEY RICE, Fred Thompson, III , MOTLEY RICE, Harry F. Bell, Jr. , THE BELL LAW FIRM & Jonathan D. Orent , MOTLEY RICE.

Carine Remy, Plaintiff, represented by Donald A. Migliori , MOTLEY RICE, Fidelma L. Fitzpatrick , MOTLEY RICE, Fred Thompson, III , MOTLEY RICE, Harry F. Bell, Jr. , THE BELL LAW FIRM & Jonathan D. Orent , MOTLEY RICE.

Patrick Jabovin, Plaintiff, represented by Donald A. Migliori , MOTLEY RICE, Fidelma L. Fitzpatrick , MOTLEY RICE, Fred Thompson, III , MOTLEY RICE, Harry F. Bell, Jr. , THE BELL LAW FIRM & Jonathan D. Orent , MOTLEY RICE.

Sherri Wilford, Plaintiff, represented by Donald A. Migliori , MOTLEY RICE, Fidelma L. Fitzpatrick , MOTLEY RICE, Fred Thompson, III , MOTLEY RICE, Harry F. Bell, Jr. , THE BELL LAW FIRM & Jonathan D. Orent , MOTLEY RICE.

Randy Wilford, Plaintiff, represented by Donald A. Migliori , MOTLEY RICE, Fidelma L. Fitzpatrick , MOTLEY RICE, Fred Thompson, III , MOTLEY RICE, Harry F. Bell, Jr. , THE BELL LAW FIRM & Jonathan D. Orent , MOTLEY RICE.

Deborah McKeever, Plaintiff, represented by Amy Eskin , LEVIN SIMES, pro hac vice & William M. Audet , AUDET & PARTNERS.

Mary Ann Hickerson, Plaintiff, represented by Rachel Beth Abrams , LEVIN SIMES, pro hac vice.

Thomas Hickerson, Plaintiff, represented by Rachel Beth Abrams , LEVIN SIMES, pro hac vice.

Judi Larson, Plaintiff, represented by Rachel Beth Abrams , LEVIN SIMES, pro hac vice.

William Larson, Plaintiff, represented by Rachel Beth Abrams , LEVIN SIMES, pro hac vice.

Renee Woodie, Plaintiff, represented by Rachel Beth Abrams , LEVIN SIMES, pro hac vice.

Keith Cummings, Plaintiff, represented by Rachel Beth Abrams , LEVIN SIMES, pro hac vice.

Sylvia Ann Collins, Plaintiff, represented by Rachel Beth Abrams , LEVIN SIMES, pro hac vice.

Steven Collins, Plaintiff, represented by Rachel Beth Abrams , LEVIN SIMES, pro hac vice.

Vernie Howard, Plaintiff, represented by Clayton A. Clark , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Scott A. Love , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & W. Michael Moreland , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON.

Emily T. Leon, Plaintiff, represented by Douglas Robert Plymale , PLYMALE LAW FIRM, Frank Jacob D'Amico, Jr. , LAW OFFICES OF FRANK J. D'AMICO, JR., Gordon McKernan , MCKERNAN LAW FIRM & James R. Dugan, II , THE DUGAN LAW FIRM.

Andrew C. Leon, Plaintiff, represented by Douglas Robert Plymale , PLYMALE LAW FIRM, Frank Jacob D'Amico, Jr. , LAW OFFICES OF FRANK J. D'AMICO, JR., Gordon McKernan , MCKERNAN LAW FIRM & James R. Dugan, II , THE DUGAN LAW FIRM.

Chiquita Martin Williams, Plaintiff, represented by Donald A. Migliori , MOTLEY RICE, Fidelma L. Fitzpatrick , MOTLEY RICE, Fred Thompson, III , MOTLEY RICE, Harry F. Bell, Jr. , THE BELL LAW FIRM & Jonathan D. Orent , MOTLEY RICE.

Everett Williams, Plaintiff, represented by Donald A. Migliori , MOTLEY RICE, Fidelma L. Fitzpatrick , MOTLEY RICE, Fred Thompson, III , MOTLEY RICE, Harry F. Bell, Jr. , THE BELL LAW FIRM & Jonathan D. Orent , MOTLEY RICE.

Rosemarie Kincaid, Plaintiff, represented by Donald A. Migliori , MOTLEY RICE, Fidelma L. Fitzpatrick , MOTLEY RICE, Fred Thompson, III , MOTLEY RICE, Harry F. Bell, Jr. , THE BELL LAW FIRM & Jonathan D. Orent , MOTLEY RICE.

Edward Kincaid, Plaintiff, represented by Donald A. Migliori , MOTLEY RICE, Fidelma L. Fitzpatrick , MOTLEY RICE, Fred Thompson, III , MOTLEY RICE, Harry F. Bell, Jr. , THE BELL LAW FIRM & Jonathan D. Orent , MOTLEY RICE.

Sylvia Rosario, Plaintiff, represented by Donald A. Migliori , MOTLEY RICE, Fidelma L. Fitzpatrick , MOTLEY RICE, Fred Thompson, III , MOTLEY RICE, Harry F. Bell, Jr. , THE BELL LAW FIRM & Jonathan D. Orent , MOTLEY RICE.

Nancy Nichols, Plaintiff, represented by Donald A. Migliori , MOTLEY RICE, Fidelma L. Fitzpatrick , MOTLEY RICE, Fred Thompson, III , MOTLEY RICE, Harry F. Bell, Jr. , THE BELL LAW FIRM & Jonathan D. Orent , MOTLEY RICE.

David Nichols, Plaintiff, represented by Donald A. Migliori , MOTLEY RICE, Fidelma L. Fitzpatrick , MOTLEY RICE, Fred Thompson, III , MOTLEY RICE, Harry F. Bell, Jr. , THE BELL LAW FIRM & Jonathan D. Orent , MOTLEY RICE.

Jody Arlene Hewitt, Plaintiff, represented by David Kuttles , THE LANIER LAW FIRM & W. Mark Lanier , THE LANIER LAW FIRM.

Jack Hewitt, Plaintiff, represented by David Kuttles , THE LANIER LAW FIRM & W. Mark Lanier , THE LANIER LAW FIRM.

Dixie C. Styles, Plaintiff, represented by Donald A. Migliori , MOTLEY RICE, Fidelma L. Fitzpatrick , MOTLEY RICE, Fred Thompson, III , MOTLEY RICE, Harry F. Bell, Jr. , THE BELL LAW FIRM & Jonathan D. Orent , MOTLEY RICE.

Tim F. Styles, Plaintiff, represented by Donald A. Migliori , MOTLEY RICE, Fidelma L. Fitzpatrick , MOTLEY RICE, Fred Thompson, III , MOTLEY RICE, Harry F. Bell, Jr. , THE BELL LAW FIRM & Jonathan D. Orent , MOTLEY RICE.

Cathy Lynn Taylor, Plaintiff, represented by Donald A. Migliori , MOTLEY RICE, Fidelma L. Fitzpatrick , MOTLEY RICE, Fred Thompson, III , MOTLEY RICE, Harry F. Bell, Jr. , THE BELL LAW FIRM & Jonathan D. Orent , MOTLEY RICE.

Falisha Maddox, Plaintiff, represented by Lee Lawrence Coleman , HUGHES & COLEMAN.

William Maddox, Plaintiff, represented by Lee Lawrence Coleman , HUGHES & COLEMAN.

Patricia Wilcher, Plaintiff, represented by Adam Quentin Voyles , LUBEL VOYLES, John Gregory Grinnan , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON & W. Michael Moreland , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON.

Susan Famigletti, Plaintiff, represented by Christopher W. Cantrell , DOYLE LOWTHER & William J. Doyle, II , DOYLE LOWTHER.

Michael Famigletti, Plaintiff, represented by Christopher W. Cantrell , DOYLE LOWTHER & William J. Doyle, II , DOYLE LOWTHER.

Mary Linda Guthrie, Plaintiff, represented by Lee Lawrence Coleman , HUGHES & COLEMAN.

Troy Guthrie, Plaintiff, represented by Lee Lawrence Coleman , HUGHES & COLEMAN.

Melanie Henstrom, Plaintiff, represented by Dana B. Taschner , pro hac vice, David Kuttles , THE LANIER LAW FIRM & W. Mark Lanier , THE LANIER LAW FIRM.

William Henstrom, Plaintiff, represented by Dana B. Taschner , pro hac vice, David Kuttles , THE LANIER LAW FIRM & W. Mark Lanier , THE LANIER LAW FIRM.

Connie Foy, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Eric T. Chaffin , CHAFFIN LUHANA, pro hac vice, Roopal P. Luhana , CHAFFIN LUHANA & S. Mary Liu , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ.

Lisa Lehrman-Bon, Plaintiff, represented by Eric T. Chaffin , CHAFFIN LUHANA, pro hac vice & Roopal P. Luhana , CHAFFIN LUHANA.

Roger Lehrman-Bon, Plaintiff, represented by Eric T. Chaffin , CHAFFIN LUHANA, pro hac vice & Roopal P. Luhana , CHAFFIN LUHANA.

Janis M. Cooper, Plaintiff, represented by Amy Collignon Gunn , THE SIMON LAW FIRM, pro hac vice & John G. Simon , THE SIMON LAW FIRM.

Karen Warren, Plaintiff, represented by Jon C. Conlin , CORY WATSON & Stephen R. Hunt, Jr. , CORY WATSON.

Clenon Warren, Plaintiff, represented by Jon C. Conlin , CORY WATSON & Stephen R. Hunt, Jr. , CORY WATSON.

Cynthia Potter, Plaintiff, represented by Martin Daniel Crump , DAVIS & CRUMP.

Josephine Logiudice, Plaintiff, represented by Robert J. Fenstersheib , ROBERT J. FENSTERSHEIB & ASSOCIATES.

Deborah A. Palmer, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ & James E. Messer, Jr. , FONVIELLE LEWIS FOOTE & MESSER.

Kristy Durkin, Plaintiff, represented by Everette S. Verhine , VERHINE & VERHINE & Phillip J. Wells , MCDANIEL & WELLS.

Brian Durkin, Plaintiff, represented by Everette S. Verhine , VERHINE & VERHINE & Phillip J. Wells , MCDANIEL & WELLS.

Lynn Parr, Plaintiff, represented by Christopher W. Cantrell , DOYLE LOWTHER, J. Gerard Stranch, IV , BRANSTETTER STRANCH & JENNINGS, pro hac vice & William J. Doyle, II , DOYLE LOWTHER.

Christopher Parr, Plaintiff, represented by Christopher W. Cantrell , DOYLE LOWTHER, J. Gerard Stranch, IV , BRANSTETTER STRANCH & JENNINGS, pro hac vice & William J. Doyle, II , DOYLE LOWTHER.

Tambrea Holden, Plaintiff, represented by Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Patricia L. Campbell , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.

Timothy L. Holden, Plaintiff, represented by Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Patricia L. Campbell , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.

Susan E. Bates, Plaintiff, represented by James Francis Green , ASHCRAFT & GEREL & Michelle A. Parfitt , ASHCRAFT & GEREL.

Diane Pelletier, Plaintiff, represented by Donald A. Migliori , MOTLEY RICE, Fidelma L. Fitzpatrick , MOTLEY RICE, Fred Thompson, III , MOTLEY RICE, Harry F. Bell, Jr. , THE BELL LAW FIRM & Jonathan D. Orent , MOTLEY RICE.

Carol Ann Roberts, Plaintiff, represented by Donald A. Migliori , MOTLEY RICE, Fidelma L. Fitzpatrick , MOTLEY RICE, Fred Thompson, III , MOTLEY RICE, Harry F. Bell, Jr. , THE BELL LAW FIRM & Jonathan D. Orent , MOTLEY RICE.

Roland D. Roberts, Sr., Plaintiff, represented by Donald A. Migliori , MOTLEY RICE, Fidelma L. Fitzpatrick , MOTLEY RICE, Fred Thompson, III , MOTLEY RICE, Harry F. Bell, Jr. , THE BELL LAW FIRM & Jonathan D. Orent , MOTLEY RICE.

Media Exantus, Plaintiff, represented by Jerrold S. Parker , PARKER WAICHMAN, Melanie H. Muhlstock , PARKER WAICHMAN & Raymond C. Silverman , PARKER WAICHMAN.

Jose M. Cubias, Plaintiff, represented by Jerrold S. Parker , PARKER WAICHMAN, Melanie H. Muhlstock , PARKER WAICHMAN & Raymond C. Silverman , PARKER WAICHMAN.

Shirley J. Coulson, Plaintiff, represented by Jerrold S. Parker , PARKER WAICHMAN, Melanie H. Muhlstock , PARKER WAICHMAN & Raymond C. Silverman , PARKER WAICHMAN.

Mary Roof, Plaintiff, represented by Edward F. Blizzard , BLIZZARD MCCARTHY & NABERS & Holly W. Gibson , BLIZZARD MCCARTHY & NABERS.

Sherrie Rygh, Plaintiff, represented by Rachel Beth Abrams , LEVIN SIMES, pro hac vice.

Patricia Gail Arnold, Plaintiff, represented by Dana B. Taschner , pro hac vice, David Kuttles , THE LANIER LAW FIRM, Kelly A. Fitzpatrick , THE LANIER LAW FIRM, Lee A. Cirsch , THE LANIER LAW FIRM, pro hac vice & W. Mark Lanier , THE LANIER LAW FIRM.

Gary Lynn Arnold, Plaintiff, represented by Dana B. Taschner , pro hac vice, David Kuttles , THE LANIER LAW FIRM, Kelly A. Fitzpatrick , THE LANIER LAW FIRM, Lee A. Cirsch , THE LANIER LAW FIRM, pro hac vice & W. Mark Lanier , THE LANIER LAW FIRM.

Abigail Alvarez, Plaintiff, represented by Brenda S. Fulmer , SEARCY DENNEY SCAROLA BARNHART & SHIPLEY & C. Calvin Warriner, III , SEARCY DENNEY SCAROLA BARNHART & SHIPLEY.

Adrian Quito, Plaintiff, represented by Brenda S. Fulmer , SEARCY DENNEY SCAROLA BARNHART & SHIPLEY & C. Calvin Warriner, III , SEARCY DENNEY SCAROLA BARNHART & SHIPLEY.

Mary B. Varisco, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Kraig T. Strenge & Lisa L. Causey , SALIM-BEASLEY.

David Varisco, Sr., Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ & Kraig T. Strenge .

Nancy Sullivan, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Lisa L. Causey , SALIM-BEASLEY & Robert L. Salim , LAW OFFICES OF ROBERT L. SALIM.

Theresa Fedele, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Lisa L. Causey , SALIM-BEASLEY & Robert L. Salim , LAW OFFICES OF ROBERT L. SALIM.

Lisa Cavallaro, Plaintiff, represented by Donald A. Migliori , MOTLEY RICE, Fidelma L. Fitzpatrick , MOTLEY RICE, Fred Thompson, III , MOTLEY RICE, Harry F. Bell, Jr. , THE BELL LAW FIRM & Jonathan D. Orent , MOTLEY RICE.

Pansy Lee Henderson, Plaintiff, represented by Dana B. Taschner , pro hac vice, David Kuttles , THE LANIER LAW FIRM & W. Mark Lanier , THE LANIER LAW FIRM.

James H. Henderson, Plaintiff, represented by Dana B. Taschner , pro hac vice, David Kuttles , THE LANIER LAW FIRM & W. Mark Lanier , THE LANIER LAW FIRM.

Donna Searle-Rittle, Plaintiff, represented by Christopher W. Cantrell , DOYLE LOWTHER & William J. Doyle, II , DOYLE LOWTHER.

Karen Sweeney, Plaintiff, represented by Lisa Ann Gorshe , JOHNSON BECKER & Michael K. Johnson , JOHNSON BECKER.

Danyele Barnes, Plaintiff, represented by Donald A. Migliori , MOTLEY RICE, Fidelma L. Fitzpatrick , MOTLEY RICE, Fred Thompson, III , MOTLEY RICE, Harry F. Bell, Jr. , THE BELL LAW FIRM & Jonathan D. Orent , MOTLEY RICE.

Tommy Barnes, Plaintiff, represented by Donald A. Migliori , MOTLEY RICE, Fidelma L. Fitzpatrick , MOTLEY RICE, Fred Thompson, III , MOTLEY RICE, Harry F. Bell, Jr. , THE BELL LAW FIRM & Jonathan D. Orent , MOTLEY RICE.

Brenda L. Pegg, Plaintiff, represented by Everette S. Verhine , VERHINE & VERHINE & Robert Cloar .

Sheri Collier, Plaintiff, represented by Donald A. Migliori , MOTLEY RICE, Fidelma L. Fitzpatrick , MOTLEY RICE, Fred Thompson, III , MOTLEY RICE, Harry F. Bell, Jr. , THE BELL LAW FIRM & Jonathan D. Orent , MOTLEY RICE.

Robert Collier, Plaintiff, represented by Donald A. Migliori , MOTLEY RICE, Fidelma L. Fitzpatrick , MOTLEY RICE, Fred Thompson, III , MOTLEY RICE, Harry F. Bell, Jr. , THE BELL LAW FIRM &