IN RE BOSTON SCIENTIFIC CORP., PELVIC REPAIR SYSTEM PRODUCTS LIABILITY LITIGATION

MDL No. 2326, Civil Action No. 2:14-cv-27721.

IN RE: BOSTON SCIENTIFIC CORP., PELVIC REPAIR SYSTEM PRODUCTS LIABILITY LITIGATION. THIS DOCUMENT RELATES TO Robertson, et al. v. Boston Scientific Corp.

United States District Court, S.D. West Virginia, Charleston Division.

Editors Note
Applicable Law: 28 U.S.C. § 1331
Cause: 28 U.S.C. § 1331 Fed. Question: Personal Injury
Nature of Suit: 365 Personal Inj. Prod. Liability
Source: PACER


Attorney(s) appearing for the Case

Shannon Evans, Plaintiff, represented by Wesley Chadwick Cook , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES.

Bryan Evans, Plaintiff, represented by Wesley Chadwick Cook , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES.

Jacqueline Allison, Plaintiff, represented by Bret A. Clark , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Patricia L. Campbell , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.

Jon Allison, Plaintiff, represented by Bret A. Clark , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Patricia L. Campbell , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.

Shannon Farr, Plaintiff, represented by Champ Lyons, III , CHAMP LYONS III & Mark R. Mueller , MUELLER LAW, pro hac vice.

Daniel Farr, Plaintiff, represented by Champ Lyons, III , CHAMP LYONS III & Mark R. Mueller , MUELLER LAW, pro hac vice.

Marta Iglesias, and, Plaintiff, represented by Angel N. Stull , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Benjamin H. Anderson , ANDERSON LAW OFFICES, Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, Carl N. Frankovitch , FRANKOVITCH ANETAKIS COLANTONIO & SIMON, Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Jeffrey S. Grand , BERNSTEIN LIEBHARD, Justin G. Witkin , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Neil D. Overholtz , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Peter J. Flowers , MEYERS & FLOWERS & Lee B. Balefsky , KLINE & SPECTER.

Pablo Iglesias, Plaintiff, represented by Angel N. Stull , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Benjamin H. Anderson , ANDERSON LAW OFFICES, Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, Carl N. Frankovitch , FRANKOVITCH ANETAKIS COLANTONIO & SIMON, Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Jeffrey S. Grand , BERNSTEIN LIEBHARD, Justin G. Witkin , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Neil D. Overholtz , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Peter J. Flowers , MEYERS & FLOWERS & Lee B. Balefsky , KLINE & SPECTER.

Ava Kirkpatrick, Plaintiff, represented by C. Anthony Graffeo , WATSON GRAFFEO, pro hac vice & Jeffrey G. Blackwell , BLACKWELL LAW FIRM.

Joette Boone, Plaintiff, represented by Fidelma L. Fitzpatrick , MOTLEY RICE, Jonathan D. Orent , MOTLEY RICE & Mark I. Labaton , MOTLEY RICE.

Michael Boone, Plaintiff, represented by Fidelma L. Fitzpatrick , MOTLEY RICE, Jonathan D. Orent , MOTLEY RICE & Mark I. Labaton , MOTLEY RICE.

Michele Spence, Plaintiff, represented by Casey A. Kaufman , THE BRANDI LAW FIRM & Thomas J. Brandi , THE BRANDI LAW FIRM.

Douglas Spence, Plaintiff, represented by Casey A. Kaufman , THE BRANDI LAW FIRM & Thomas J. Brandi , THE BRANDI LAW FIRM.

Karen S. Weller, Plaintiff, represented by Ronald L. Riggle , HOUCK & RIGGLE & Tracy W. Houck , HOUCK & RIGGLE.

Anita M. Jolly, and, Plaintiff, represented by Ronald L. Riggle , HOUCK & RIGGLE & Tracy W. Houck , HOUCK & RIGGLE.

Chris Jolly, Plaintiff, represented by Ronald L. Riggle , HOUCK & RIGGLE & Tracy W. Houck , HOUCK & RIGGLE.

Minnie V. Mann, Plaintiff, represented by Ronald L. Riggle , HOUCK & RIGGLE & Tracy W. Houck , HOUCK & RIGGLE.

Amanda Powell, and, Plaintiff, represented by Ronald L. Riggle , HOUCK & RIGGLE & Tracy W. Houck , HOUCK & RIGGLE.

Daniel Powell, Plaintiff, represented by Ronald L. Riggle , HOUCK & RIGGLE & Tracy W. Houck , HOUCK & RIGGLE.

Terri S. Gregory, Plaintiff, represented by Ronald L. Riggle , HOUCK & RIGGLE & Tracy W. Houck , HOUCK & RIGGLE.

Ralph R. Gregory, Jr., Plaintiff, represented by Ronald L. Riggle , HOUCK & RIGGLE & Tracy W. Houck , HOUCK & RIGGLE.

Nancy K. Williams, Plaintiff, represented by Ronald L. Riggle , HOUCK & RIGGLE & Tracy W. Houck , HOUCK & RIGGLE.

LaRhonda Williams, Plaintiff, represented by Gary B. Homsey , HOMSEY COOPER HILL & CARSON & Joseph S. Carson , WARHAWK LEGAL.

Cathy Bopp, Plaintiff, represented by Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.

Pamela Coleman, Plaintiff, represented by Amanda Heather Kent , GIRARDI KEESE, Thomas V. Girardi , GIRARDI KEESE, Vincent James Carter , GIRARDI KEESE, pro hac vice & Michael M. Kowsari , GIRARDI KEESE.

Beverly Stone, Plaintiff, represented by Ashley M. Spencer , THE SPENCER LAW FIRM, Bonnie E. Spencer , THE SPENCER LAW FIRM & Dawn R. Meade , THE SPENCER LAW FIRM.

Wesley Stone, Plaintiff, represented by Ashley M. Spencer , THE SPENCER LAW FIRM, Bonnie E. Spencer , THE SPENCER LAW FIRM & Dawn R. Meade , THE SPENCER LAW FIRM.

Wendy Ackerman, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, Craig S. Mielke , FOOTE MEYERS MIEKLE & FLOWERS, Douglas C. Monsour , THE MONSOUR LAW FIRM, Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Justin G. Witkin , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Michael S. Appel , SUGARMAN ROGERS BARSHAK & COHEN, Neil D. Overholtz , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Peter J. Flowers , MEYERS & FLOWERS, Samuel M. Furgang , SUGARMAN ROGERS BARSHAK & COHEN, Dianne M. Nast , NASTLAW & Robert L. Salim , LAW OFFICES OF ROBERT L. SALIM.

Joy Holder, Plaintiff, represented by Bonnie E. Spencer , THE SPENCER LAW FIRM & Dawn R. Meade , THE SPENCER LAW FIRM.

Morgan Holder, Plaintiff, represented by Ashley M. Spencer , THE SPENCER LAW FIRM, Bonnie E. Spencer , THE SPENCER LAW FIRM & Dawn R. Meade , THE SPENCER LAW FIRM.

Laurine Dahlke, and, Plaintiff, represented by Erin K. Copeland , FIBICH LEEBRON COPELAND BRIGGS JOSEPHSON, Joseph H. Saunders , SAUNDERS & WALKER, Michael S. Appel , SUGARMAN ROGERS BARSHAK & COHEN, Peter J. Flowers , MEYERS & FLOWERS & Samuel M. Furgang , SUGARMAN ROGERS BARSHAK & COHEN.

David Dahlke, Plaintiff, represented by Erin K. Copeland , FIBICH LEEBRON COPELAND BRIGGS JOSEPHSON, Michael S. Appel , SUGARMAN ROGERS BARSHAK & COHEN, Peter J. Flowers , MEYERS & FLOWERS & Samuel M. Furgang , SUGARMAN ROGERS BARSHAK & COHEN.

Ralph Springham, Plaintiff, represented by Michael Goetz , MORGAN & MORGAN.

Sherry Herkal, Plaintiff, represented by Amanda Heather Kent , GIRARDI KEESE, Amy Fisch Solomon , GIRARDI KEESE & Thomas V. Girardi , GIRARDI KEESE.

Marie White, and, Plaintiff, represented by Martin Daniel Crump , DAVIS & CRUMP.

Feilon White, Plaintiff, represented by Martin Daniel Crump , DAVIS & CRUMP.

Lelia Gale Hayzlett, Plaintiff, represented by Andy Dow Birchfield, Jr. , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES & P. Leigh O'Dell , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES.

Bette G. Waldroup, and, Plaintiff, represented by Ronald L. Riggle , HOUCK & RIGGLE & Tracy W. Houck , HOUCK & RIGGLE.

Lloyd Waldroup, Plaintiff, represented by Ronald L. Riggle , HOUCK & RIGGLE & Tracy W. Houck , HOUCK & RIGGLE.

Vicky P. Hayes, Plaintiff, represented by Paul D. Coates , PINTO COATES KYRE & BROWN.

Arlie Wayne Hayes, Plaintiff, represented by Mark R. Mueller , MUELLER LAW, pro hac vice & Paul D. Coates , PINTO COATES KYRE & BROWN.

Daleen Hendrickson, Plaintiff, represented by Bret A. Clark , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Dusti Harvey , HARVEY LAW FIRM, Patricia L. Campbell , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.

Gary Hendrickson, Plaintiff, represented by Bret A. Clark , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Dusti Harvey , HARVEY LAW FIRM, Patricia L. Campbell , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.

Susan K. Ridley, and, Plaintiff, represented by Gary P. Falkowitz , PARKER WAICHMAN, Harry F. Bell, Jr. , THE BELL LAW FIRM, Hezekiah Sistrunk, Jr. , COCHRAN CHERRY GIVENS SMITH SISTRUNK & SAMS, Jane Lamberti Sams , COCHRAN CHERRY GIVENS SMITH SISTRUNK & SAMS, Jerrold S. Parker , PARKER WAICHMAN, Melanie H. Muhlstock , PARKER WAICHMAN, Raymond C. Silverman , PARKER WAICHMAN & Richard J. Arsenault , NEBLETT BEARD & ARSENAULT.

Wade R. Ridley, Plaintiff, represented by Gary P. Falkowitz , PARKER WAICHMAN, Harry F. Bell, Jr. , THE BELL LAW FIRM, Hezekiah Sistrunk, Jr. , COCHRAN CHERRY GIVENS SMITH SISTRUNK & SAMS, Jane Lamberti Sams , COCHRAN CHERRY GIVENS SMITH SISTRUNK & SAMS, Jerrold S. Parker , PARKER WAICHMAN, Melanie H. Muhlstock , PARKER WAICHMAN, Raymond C. Silverman , PARKER WAICHMAN & Richard J. Arsenault , NEBLETT BEARD & ARSENAULT.

Heidi McKenna, and, Plaintiff, represented by Chad A. McGowan , MCGOWAN HOOD & FELDER, pro hac vice.

Andrew McKenna, Plaintiff, represented by Chad A. McGowan , MCGOWAN HOOD & FELDER, pro hac vice.

Beatrice J. Huddleston, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Joseph A. Osborne , BABBITT JOHNSON OSBORNE & LE CLAINCHE, Michael S. Appel , SUGARMAN ROGERS BARSHAK & COHEN, Neil D. Overholtz , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ & Samuel M. Furgang , SUGARMAN ROGERS BARSHAK & COHEN.

Sharon Steward, Plaintiff, represented by Ronald L. Riggle , HOUCK & RIGGLE & Tracy W. Houck , HOUCK & RIGGLE.

Betty Kennedy, Plaintiff, represented by Cary S. Macy , LAW OFFICE OF CARY S. MACY & R. Jeffery Ward , LAW OFFICE OF R. JEFFERY WARD.

Vicki L. Campbell, Plaintiff, represented by Michael J. Miller , THE MILLER FIRM.

Laurie Forbes, Plaintiff, represented by Joseph A. Osborne , BABBITT JOHNSON OSBORNE & LE CLAINCHE.

Jamie Floyd, and, Plaintiff, represented by Mark R. Mueller , MUELLER LAW, pro hac vice.

Wesley Floyd, Plaintiff, represented by Mark R. Mueller , MUELLER LAW, pro hac vice.

Sandra Williams, and, Plaintiff, represented by A. Donald C. Discepolo , DISCEPOLO.

Eugene Williams, Plaintiff, represented by A. Donald C. Discepolo , DISCEPOLO.

Trina Siders, and, Plaintiff, represented by A. Donald C. Discepolo , DISCEPOLO.

Michael Deering, Plaintiff, represented by A. Donald C. Discepolo , DISCEPOLO.

Teresa Young, and, Plaintiff, represented by A. Donald C. Discepolo , DISCEPOLO.

Randall Young, Plaintiff, represented by A. Donald C. Discepolo , DISCEPOLO.

Heather Smithson, and, Plaintiff, represented by A. Donald C. Discepolo , DISCEPOLO.

Barry Neal Smithson, Plaintiff, represented by A. Donald C. Discepolo , DISCEPOLO.

Patricia Wolford, Plaintiff, represented by Edward A. Wallace , WEXLER WALLACE, Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL, Michael H. Bowman , WEXLER WALLACE, Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Joseph J. Zonies , ZONIES LAW.

Donna Brown, and, Plaintiff, represented by Laurel Simes , LEVIN SIMES, Rachel Beth Abrams , LEVIN SIMES, pro hac vice & William Levin , LEVIN SIMES.

Robert McGraw, Plaintiff, represented by Laurel Simes , LEVIN SIMES, Rachel Beth Abrams , LEVIN SIMES, pro hac vice & William Levin , LEVIN SIMES.

Carey Snow, Plaintiff, represented by A. Donald C. Discepolo , DISCEPOLO.

Regina McKinney, Plaintiff, represented by Lanny S. Vines , LANNY VINES & ASSOCIATES.

Anne Cassidy, and, Plaintiff, represented by Christopher Michael Placitella , COHEN PLACITELLA & ROTH, Donald A. Migliori , MOTLEY RICE, Fidelma L. Fitzpatrick , MOTLEY RICE, Harry F. Bell, Jr. , THE BELL LAW FIRM & Jonathan D. Orent , MOTLEY RICE.

Charlene D. Stillwell, and, Plaintiff, represented by J. Paul Sizemore , GIRARDI KEESE & Laurie E. Kamerrer , SIZEMORE LAW FIRM.

Donald Stillwell, Plaintiff, represented by J. Paul Sizemore , GIRARDI KEESE & Laurie E. Kamerrer , SIZEMORE LAW FIRM.

Debra Wilson, and, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Eric T. Chaffin , CHAFFIN LUHANA, pro hac vice, Michael S. Appel , SUGARMAN ROGERS BARSHAK & COHEN, Roopal P. Luhana , CHAFFIN LUHANA & Samuel M. Furgang , SUGARMAN ROGERS BARSHAK & COHEN.

Edward Wilson, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Eric T. Chaffin , CHAFFIN LUHANA, pro hac vice, Michael S. Appel , SUGARMAN ROGERS BARSHAK & COHEN, Roopal P. Luhana , CHAFFIN LUHANA & Samuel M. Furgang , SUGARMAN ROGERS BARSHAK & COHEN.

Gail Keller, Plaintiff, represented by Donald A. Migliori , MOTLEY RICE, Fidelma L. Fitzpatrick , MOTLEY RICE, Fred Thompson, III , MOTLEY RICE, Harry F. Bell, Jr. , THE BELL LAW FIRM & Jonathan D. Orent , MOTLEY RICE.

Beverlee Gargiulo, Plaintiff, represented by Regina S. Johnson , LOPEZ MCHUGH.

Martha Jean Potter, Plaintiff, represented by Regina S. Johnson , LOPEZ MCHUGH.

Rhonda Lange, Plaintiff, represented by Mark Alan Milstein , MILSTEIN ADELMAN & Steve M. Faries , KABATECK BROWN KELLNER.

Dawn Meyer, and, Plaintiff, represented by Hunter J. Shkolnik , NAPOLI BERN RIPKA SHKOLNIK & ASSOCIATES.

Richard Meyer, Plaintiff, represented by Hunter J. Shkolnik , NAPOLI BERN RIPKA SHKOLNIK & ASSOCIATES.

Julie Adams, and, Plaintiff, represented by Alex Barlow , HEARD ROBINS CLOUD & BLACK, Bill Robins, III , HEARD ROBINS CLOUD & BLACK, Justin R. Kaufman , HEARD ROBINS CLOUD & BLACK & Rebecca Lynn Phillips , HEARD ROBINS CLOUD.

James Adams, Plaintiff, represented by Alex Barlow , HEARD ROBINS CLOUD & BLACK, Bill Robins, III , HEARD ROBINS CLOUD & BLACK, Justin R. Kaufman , HEARD ROBINS CLOUD & BLACK & Rebecca Lynn Phillips , HEARD ROBINS CLOUD.

Gloria Ramsey, and, Plaintiff, represented by Donald A. Migliori , MOTLEY RICE, Fidelma L. Fitzpatrick , MOTLEY RICE, Fred Thompson, III , MOTLEY RICE, Harry F. Bell, Jr. , THE BELL LAW FIRM & Jonathan D. Orent , MOTLEY RICE.

Harold Ramsey, Plaintiff, represented by Donald A. Migliori , MOTLEY RICE, Fidelma L. Fitzpatrick , MOTLEY RICE, Fred Thompson, III , MOTLEY RICE, Harry F. Bell, Jr. , THE BELL LAW FIRM & Jonathan D. Orent , MOTLEY RICE.

Donna Amsden, Plaintiff, represented by David P. Matthews , MATTHEWS & ASSOCIATES, Julie L. Rhoades , MATTHEWS & ASSOCIATES, Kevin L. Edwards , EDWARDS & DE LA CERDA, Peter de la Cerda , EDWARDS & DE LA CERDA, Tamara L. Banno , FREESE & GOSS & Tim K. Goss , FREESE & GOSS.

Tyler Towry, Plaintiff, represented by Mark R. Mueller , MUELLER LAW, pro hac vice.

Jennifer Novotny, and, Plaintiff, represented by Robert E. Price , LEVIN PAPANTONIO THOMAS MITCHELL RAFFERTY & PROCTOR & Seth Alan Katz , BURG SIMPSON ELDREDGE HERSH & JARDINE.

Jason Novotny, Plaintiff, represented by Robert E. Price , LEVIN PAPANTONIO THOMAS MITCHELL RAFFERTY & PROCTOR & Seth Alan Katz , BURG SIMPSON ELDREDGE HERSH & JARDINE.

Robin E. Creppel, Plaintiff, represented by Barrett Beasley , SALIM-BEASLEY, Lisa L. Causey , SALIM-BEASLEY, Patty Ann Trantham , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ & Robert L. Salim , LAW OFFICES OF ROBERT L. SALIM.

Sherri Hoak, Plaintiff, represented by Lisa Ann Gorshe , JOHNSON BECKER, Melissa Fry Hague , ANAPOL SCHWARTZ, Michael K. Johnson , JOHNSON BECKER, Shayna Slater , ANAPOL WEISS, Thomas Richard Anapol , ANAPOL WEISS, Timothy J. Becker , JOHNSON BECKER & Yvonne M. Flaherty , LOCKRIDGE GRINDAL NAUEN.

Sarah Gonzalez, Plaintiff, represented by Hunter J. Shkolnik , NAPOLI BERN RIPKA SHKOLNIK & ASSOCIATES.

Judith McElroy, Plaintiff, represented by A. Donald C. Discepolo , DISCEPOLO.

Angela Bell, Plaintiff, represented by David P. Matthews , MATTHEWS & ASSOCIATES, Julie L. Rhoades , MATTHEWS & ASSOCIATES, Kevin L. Edwards , EDWARDS & DE LA CERDA, Peter de la Cerda , EDWARDS & DE LA CERDA, Tamara L. Banno , FREESE & GOSS & Tim K. Goss , FREESE & GOSS.

Steven Bell, Plaintiff, represented by David P. Matthews , MATTHEWS & ASSOCIATES, Julie L. Rhoades , MATTHEWS & ASSOCIATES, Kevin L. Edwards , EDWARDS & DE LA CERDA, Peter de la Cerda , EDWARDS & DE LA CERDA, Tamara L. Banno , FREESE & GOSS & Tim K. Goss , FREESE & GOSS.

Pamela Mosher, Plaintiff, represented by A. Donald C. Discepolo , DISCEPOLO.

Fhaylen Terry, and, Plaintiff, represented by A. Donald C. Discepolo , DISCEPOLO.

Anthony Ware, Plaintiff, represented by A. Donald C. Discepolo , DISCEPOLO.

Joan Hooks, and, Plaintiff, represented by A. Donald C. Discepolo , DISCEPOLO.

Michael Hooks, Plaintiff, represented by A. Donald C. Discepolo , DISCEPOLO.

Teresa Howard, Plaintiff, represented by Brandon L. Corl , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Patricia L. Campbell , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.

Glenda Boling, and, Plaintiff, represented by Andrea Solomon Hirsch , HERMAN GEREL, James F. Green , ASHCRAFT & GEREL & Michelle A. Parfitt , ASHCRAFT & GEREL.

James A. Boling, Plaintiff, represented by Andrea Solomon Hirsch , HERMAN GEREL, James F. Green , ASHCRAFT & GEREL & Michelle A. Parfitt , ASHCRAFT & GEREL.

Saundra D. Singleton-Hough, Plaintiff, represented by Donald Douglas Grubbs , LEE MURPHY LAW FIRM & Douglas C. Monsour , THE MONSOUR LAW FIRM.

Janet Fearrington, Plaintiff, represented by Erin K. Copeland , FIBICH LEEBRON COPELAND BRIGGS JOSEPHSON & Kenneth T. Fibich , FIBICH LEEBRON COPELAND BRIGGS JOSEPHSON.

Christine Stebel, Plaintiff, represented by Erin K. Copeland , FIBICH LEEBRON COPELAND BRIGGS JOSEPHSON & Kenneth T. Fibich , FIBICH LEEBRON COPELAND BRIGGS JOSEPHSON.

Joyce T. Gordon, and, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Kimberly R. Wilson , WILSON LAW & William J. Blakemore , WILSON LAW.

Marvin J. Gordon, Jr., Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Kimberly R. Wilson , WILSON LAW & William J. Blakemore , WILSON LAW.

Cynthia Goddin, Plaintiff, represented by Andy Dow Birchfield, Jr. , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES, P. Leigh O'Dell , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES & Wesley Chadwick Cook , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES.

JoAnne West, Plaintiff, represented by Elise A. Waisbren , PHILLIPS LAW OFFICES, pro hac vice, Stephen D. Phillips , PHILLIPS LAW OFFICES, pro hac vice & Terrence M. Quinn , PHILLIPS LAW OFFICES, pro hac vice.

Donna Crossan, Plaintiff, represented by Lee B. Balefsky , KLINE & SPECTER, pro hac vice, Michelle L. Tiger , KLINE & SPECTER, pro hac vice & Thomas R. Kline , KLINE & SPECTER.

Mary Kathryn Greenhalgh, Plaintiff, represented by Alyson Oliver , OLIVER LAW GROUP & Matthew J. McCauley , PARKER WAICHMAN.

Deborah Ennis, and, Plaintiff, represented by Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Patricia L. Campbell , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.

Harold Ennis, Plaintiff, represented by Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Patricia L. Campbell , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.

Mildred Carter, Plaintiff, represented by Brandon L. Corl , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Patricia L. Campbell , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.

Lorraine Evans, Plaintiff, represented by Shayna Slater , ANAPOL WEISS & Thomas Richard Anapol , ANAPOL WEISS.

Evelyn Long, and, Plaintiff, represented by Edward F. Blizzard , BLIZZARD MCCARTHY & NABERS & Holly W. Gibson , BLIZZARD MCCARTHY & NABERS.

James Long, Plaintiff, represented by Edward F. Blizzard , BLIZZARD MCCARTHY & NABERS & Holly W. Gibson , BLIZZARD MCCARTHY & NABERS.

Judy M. Price, Plaintiff, represented by Joseph A. Osborne , BABBITT JOHNSON OSBORNE & LE CLAINCHE.

Mary Sandra Teal, Plaintiff, represented by David M. DiScenza , THE LAW OFFICE OF DAVID M. DISCENZA & Jad A. Duncan , JAD A. DUNCAN.

Robin Stuart, and, Plaintiff, represented by Aimee H. Wagstaff , ANDRUS & WAGSTAFF, Laurie E. Kamerrer , SIZEMORE LAW FIRM, Richard Joshua Hood , ANDRUS HOOD & WAGSTAFF & Vance R. Andrus , ANDRUS & WAGSTAFF.

Richard Stuart, Plaintiff, represented by Aimee H. Wagstaff , ANDRUS & WAGSTAFF, Laurie E. Kamerrer , SIZEMORE LAW FIRM, Richard Joshua Hood , ANDRUS HOOD & WAGSTAFF & Vance R. Andrus , ANDRUS & WAGSTAFF.

Kathy Chase, Plaintiff, represented by Anthony Darrow Shapiro , HAGENS BERMAN SOBOL SHAPIRO, Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ & Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ.

Zula Tipton, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan A. Pfleeger , MICHAEL HINGLE & ASSOCIATES & Waldon Michael Hingle , MICHAEL HINGLE & ASSOCIATES.

Edith Hoffer, and, Plaintiff, represented by Elise A. Waisbren , PHILLIPS LAW OFFICES, pro hac vice, Stephen D. Phillips , PHILLIPS LAW OFFICES, pro hac vice & Terrence M. Quinn , PHILLIPS LAW OFFICES, pro hac vice.

Donald R. Hoffer, Plaintiff, represented by Elise A. Waisbren , PHILLIPS LAW OFFICES, pro hac vice, Stephen D. Phillips , PHILLIPS LAW OFFICES, pro hac vice & Terrence M. Quinn , PHILLIPS LAW OFFICES, pro hac vice.

Tami Oliver, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, Charles C. Gibson, III , GIBSON & KEITH, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ & Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ.

Phyllis Birdsong, and, Plaintiff, represented by Edward F. Blizzard , BLIZZARD MCCARTHY & NABERS & Holly W. Gibson , BLIZZARD MCCARTHY & NABERS.

Boyd Birdsong, Plaintiff, represented by Edward F. Blizzard , BLIZZARD MCCARTHY & NABERS & Holly W. Gibson , BLIZZARD MCCARTHY & NABERS.

Deborah Garrett, Plaintiff, represented by Hunter J. Shkolnik , NAPOLI BERN RIPKA SHKOLNIK & ASSOCIATES.

Diane Liddell, Plaintiff, represented by Theresa M. Walsh , BROWN CHIARI.

Linda Perry, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice.

Sandra Brown, and, Plaintiff, represented by Daniel S. Robinson , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Karen Barth Menzies , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Mark P. Robinson, Jr. , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Michael S. Appel , SUGARMAN ROGERS BARSHAK & COHEN, Samuel M. Furgang , SUGARMAN ROGERS BARSHAK & COHEN, Shannon Lukei , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS & Willard J. Moody, Jr. , THE MOODY LAW FIRM.

Gary Brown, Plaintiff, represented by Daniel S. Robinson , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Karen Barth Menzies , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Mark P. Robinson, Jr. , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Michael S. Appel , SUGARMAN ROGERS BARSHAK & COHEN, Samuel M. Furgang , SUGARMAN ROGERS BARSHAK & COHEN, Shannon Lukei , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS & Willard J. Moody, Jr. , THE MOODY LAW FIRM.

Teresia Holzworth, Plaintiff, represented by Lauren G. Barnes , HAGENS BERMAN SOBOL SHAPIRO & Regina S. Johnson , LOPEZ MCHUGH.

Christina Marie Robbins, and, Plaintiff, represented by Jon C. Conlin , CORY WATSON, Kristi Thomas Stark , DANIEL STARK INJURY LAWYERS & Stephen R. Hunt, Jr. , CORY WATSON.

Jeffrey A. Robbins, Plaintiff, represented by Jon C. Conlin , CORY WATSON, Kristi Thomas Stark , DANIEL STARK INJURY LAWYERS & Stephen R. Hunt, Jr. , CORY WATSON.

Paula Whitlock, and, Plaintiff, represented by Hunter J. Shkolnik , NAPOLI BERN RIPKA SHKOLNIK & ASSOCIATES.

Donald Whitlock, Plaintiff, represented by Hunter J. Shkolnik , NAPOLI BERN RIPKA SHKOLNIK & ASSOCIATES.

Gabriele Musick, Plaintiff, represented by Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.

Mistee Robbins, and, Plaintiff, represented by John E. Sutherland , BRICKLEY SEARS & SORETT & Robert E. Price , LEVIN PAPANTONIO THOMAS MITCHELL RAFFERTY & PROCTOR.

Shaun Robbins, Plaintiff, represented by John E. Sutherland , BRICKLEY SEARS & SORETT & Robert E. Price , LEVIN PAPANTONIO THOMAS MITCHELL RAFFERTY & PROCTOR.

Karen Marie Giacomini, Plaintiff, represented by Alyson Oliver , OLIVER LAW GROUP.

Patricia G. Escovedo, Plaintiff, represented by Brandon L. Corl , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Patricia L. Campbell , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.

Madelyn Dixon, and, Plaintiff, represented by Brandon L. Corl , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Patricia L. Campbell , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.

Earl Dixon, Plaintiff, represented by Brandon L. Corl , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Patricia L. Campbell , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.

Emma Jean Anderson, and, Plaintiff, represented by Brandon L. Corl , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Patricia L. Campbell , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.

Travis Anderson, Plaintiff, represented by Brandon L. Corl , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Patricia L. Campbell , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.

Leticia Oliver, Plaintiff, represented by Gayle M. Blatt , CASEY GERRY SCHENK FRANCAVILLA BLATT & PENFIELD, Patricia L. Zlaket , CASEY GERRY SCHENK FRANCAVILLA BLATT & PENFIELD & Wendy Michelle Behan , CASEY GERRY SCHENK FRANCAVILLA BLATT & PENFIELD.

Jesus D. Oliver, Plaintiff, represented by Gayle M. Blatt , CASEY GERRY SCHENK FRANCAVILLA BLATT & PENFIELD, Patricia L. Zlaket , CASEY GERRY SCHENK FRANCAVILLA BLATT & PENFIELD & Wendy Michelle Behan , CASEY GERRY SCHENK FRANCAVILLA BLATT & PENFIELD.

Brenda Dobbins, and, Plaintiff, represented by Gayle M. Blatt , CASEY GERRY SCHENK FRANCAVILLA BLATT & PENFIELD, Patricia L. Zlaket , CASEY GERRY SCHENK FRANCAVILLA BLATT & PENFIELD & Wendy Michelle Behan , CASEY GERRY SCHENK FRANCAVILLA BLATT & PENFIELD.

Mike Dobbins, Plaintiff, represented by Gayle M. Blatt , CASEY GERRY SCHENK FRANCAVILLA BLATT & PENFIELD, Patricia L. Zlaket , CASEY GERRY SCHENK FRANCAVILLA BLATT & PENFIELD & Wendy Michelle Behan , CASEY GERRY SCHENK FRANCAVILLA BLATT & PENFIELD.

Christi Huber, and, Plaintiff, represented by Gayle M. Blatt , CASEY GERRY SCHENK FRANCAVILLA BLATT & PENFIELD, Patricia L. Zlaket , CASEY GERRY SCHENK FRANCAVILLA BLATT & PENFIELD & Wendy Michelle Behan , CASEY GERRY SCHENK FRANCAVILLA BLATT & PENFIELD.

Randy Huber, Plaintiff, represented by Gayle M. Blatt , CASEY GERRY SCHENK FRANCAVILLA BLATT & PENFIELD, Patricia L. Zlaket , CASEY GERRY SCHENK FRANCAVILLA BLATT & PENFIELD & Wendy Michelle Behan , CASEY GERRY SCHENK FRANCAVILLA BLATT & PENFIELD.

Sharon Fry, Plaintiff, represented by Alex Barlow , HEARD ROBINS CLOUD & BLACK & Rebecca Lynn Phillips , HEARD ROBINS CLOUD.

Beverly Fincham, and, Plaintiff, represented by Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.

Eric Fincham, Plaintiff, represented by Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.

Diana Blanchard, and, Plaintiff, represented by Brandon L. Corl , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Patricia L. Campbell , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.

Harold Blanchard, Plaintiff, represented by Brandon L. Corl , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Patricia L. Campbell , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.

Sharyn Zamora, Plaintiff, represented by Joseph A. Osborne , BABBITT JOHNSON OSBORNE & LE CLAINCHE, Larry E. Coben , ANAPOL WEISS & Thomas Richard Anapol , ANAPOL WEISS.

Nancy Ferguson, and, Plaintiff, represented by Lisa Ann Gorshe , JOHNSON BECKER & Michael K. Johnson , JOHNSON BECKER.

James Ferguson, Plaintiff, represented by Lisa Ann Gorshe , JOHNSON BECKER & Michael K. Johnson , JOHNSON BECKER.

Angela Collins, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ & Neil D. Overholtz , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ.

Tracy Szenasi, and, Plaintiff, represented by Alex Barlow , HEARD ROBINS CLOUD & BLACK, Bill Robins, III , HEARD ROBINS CLOUD & BLACK, Justin R. Kaufman , HEARD ROBINS CLOUD & BLACK, Kris Ted Ledford , KERNAN & LEDFORD, Patrick H. Kernan , KERNAN & LEDFORD, Rebecca Lynn Phillips , HEARD ROBINS CLOUD & Timothy Leo Hoffman , HOFFMAN SHEFFIELD SAUSEDA & HOFFMAN.

Bobby Szenasi, Plaintiff, represented by Alex Barlow , HEARD ROBINS CLOUD & BLACK, Bill Robins, III , HEARD ROBINS CLOUD & BLACK, Justin R. Kaufman , HEARD ROBINS CLOUD & BLACK, Kris Ted Ledford , KERNAN & LEDFORD, Patrick H. Kernan , KERNAN & LEDFORD, Rebecca Lynn Phillips , HEARD ROBINS CLOUD & Timothy Leo Hoffman , HOFFMAN SHEFFIELD SAUSEDA & HOFFMAN.

Stephanie Pugh, Plaintiff, represented by Hunter J. Shkolnik , NAPOLI BERN RIPKA SHKOLNIK & ASSOCIATES.

Donna B. Colvin, Plaintiff, represented by Ronald L. Riggle , HOUCK & RIGGLE & Tracy W. Houck , HOUCK & RIGGLE.

Karen K. Sarver, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Sean T. Keith , KEITH MILLER BUTLER SCHNEIDER & PAWLIK.

Doug Sarver, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Sean T. Keith , KEITH MILLER BUTLER SCHNEIDER & PAWLIK.

Lucy Beever, Plaintiff, represented by Elise A. Waisbren , PHILLIPS LAW OFFICES, pro hac vice, Stephen D. Phillips , PHILLIPS LAW OFFICES, pro hac vice & Terrence M. Quinn , PHILLIPS LAW OFFICES, pro hac vice.

Elizabeth Clark Throneberry, Plaintiff, represented by David M. Zevan , ZEVAN & DAVIDSON LAW FIRM, Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Patricia L. Campbell , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.

Denise Farrow, and, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew J. Cross , CAREY DANIS & LOWE, pro hac vice, Jeffrey J. Lowe , CAREY DANIS & LOWE, Sarah Shoemake Doles , CARY DANIS & LOWE & Michael C. Warner , BROWN & BROWN.

Randall Farrow, Plaintiff, represented by Michael C. Warner , BROWN & BROWN.

Patricia Angela Roth, Plaintiff, represented by Jon C. Conlin , CORY WATSON, Michael David Eric McDivitt , MCDIVITT LAW FIRM & Stephen R. Hunt, Jr. , CORY WATSON.

Dale Foshee, Plaintiff, represented by Hunter J. Shkolnik , NAPOLI BERN RIPKA SHKOLNIK & ASSOCIATES.

Sandra R. Morton, Plaintiff, represented by Amanda Robinson , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Daniel S. Robinson , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Karen Barth Menzies , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Mark P. Robinson, Jr. , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Shannon Lukei , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS & Willard J. Moody, Jr. , THE MOODY LAW FIRM.

Michael Morton, Plaintiff, represented by Amanda Robinson , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Daniel S. Robinson , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Karen Barth Menzies , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Mark P. Robinson, Jr. , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Shannon Lukei , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS & Willard J. Moody, Jr. , THE MOODY LAW FIRM.

Edward Benjamin, Plaintiff, represented by Mark R. Mueller , MUELLER LAW, pro hac vice.

Dawn M. Whiting, Plaintiff, represented by Brian A. Goldstein , CELLINO & BARNES.

Paula L. Graham, Plaintiff, represented by Brian A. Goldstein , CELLINO & BARNES.

Lou Ellen Hobbs, and, Plaintiff, represented by Brian A. Goldstein , CELLINO & BARNES.

Earl Hobbs, Plaintiff, represented by Brian A. Goldstein , CELLINO & BARNES.

Cleopatra Jablonski, Plaintiff, represented by Charles N. Nauen , LOCKRIDGE GRINDAL NAUEN & Yvonne M. Flaherty , LOCKRIDGE GRINDAL NAUEN.

Ellen E. Colangelo, and, Plaintiff, represented by Brian A. Goldstein , CELLINO & BARNES.

A. Robert Colangelo, Plaintiff, represented by Brian A. Goldstein , CELLINO & BARNES.

Patricia Bonham, Plaintiff, represented by Ashley M. Spencer , THE SPENCER LAW FIRM, Bonnie E. Spencer , THE SPENCER LAW FIRM & Dawn R. Meade , THE SPENCER LAW FIRM.

Joan Marlar, Plaintiff, represented by Ashley M. Spencer , THE SPENCER LAW FIRM, Bonnie E. Spencer , THE SPENCER LAW FIRM & Dawn R. Meade , THE SPENCER LAW FIRM.

Elaine Tillman, and, Plaintiff, represented by Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.

James Tillman, Plaintiff, represented by Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.

Swana L. Simpson, Plaintiff, represented by James Anthony Vaught , JAMES VAUGHT LAW OFFICE.

Phyllis Lybrook, and, Plaintiff, represented by Harry F. Bell, Jr. , THE BELL LAW FIRM.

Charles Lybrook, Plaintiff, represented by Harry F. Bell, Jr. , THE BELL LAW FIRM.

Betty J. Stanfield, Plaintiff, represented by David Kuttles , THE LANIER LAW FIRM, Harry F. Bell, Jr. , THE BELL LAW FIRM, Kelly A. Fitzpatrick , THE LANIER LAW FIRM, Richard D. Meadow , THE LANIER LAW FIRM & W. Mark Lanier , THE LANIER LAW FIRM.

Elisha Evans, Plaintiff, represented by Hunter J. Shkolnik , NAPOLI BERN RIPKA SHKOLNIK & ASSOCIATES.

Barbara Williams, Plaintiff, represented by Brian A. Goldstein , CELLINO & BARNES.

Karen D. Mager, Plaintiff, represented by Brian A. Goldstein , CELLINO & BARNES.

Carol Davis, Plaintiff, represented by Brian A. Goldstein , CELLINO & BARNES.

Walter Davis, Plaintiff, represented by Brian A. Goldstein , CELLINO & BARNES.

Peggy Greene, Plaintiff, represented by Erin K. Copeland , FIBICH LEEBRON COPELAND BRIGGS JOSEPHSON.

Paula Brown, Plaintiff, represented by Karen Barth Menzies , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Mark P. Robinson, Jr. , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Shannon Lukei , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS & Willard J. Moody, Jr. , THE MOODY LAW FIRM.

Sherry Ferguson, Plaintiff, represented by Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice, Mikal C. Watts , WATTS GUERRA CRAFT & Ryan L. Thompson , WATTS GUERRA CRAFT.

Jennifer L. Treadway, Plaintiff, represented by Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Hans H. van Zanten , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Patricia L. Campbell , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.

Joyce Gustafson, Plaintiff, represented by James G. Onder , ONDER SHELTON O'LEARY & PETERSON & Mark R. Niemeyer , ONDER SHELTON O'LEARY & PETERSON.

Cathleen Boone, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Michael S. Appel , SUGARMAN ROGERS BARSHAK & COHEN, Neil D. Overholtz , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Peter J. Flowers , MEYERS & FLOWERS & Samuel M. Furgang , SUGARMAN ROGERS BARSHAK & COHEN.

Kathleen D. McAndrews, and, Plaintiff, represented by Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.

George R. McAndrews, Plaintiff, represented by Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.

Mary G. Furlong, Plaintiff, represented by Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.

Lisa K. Brooks, Plaintiff, represented by Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.

Brenda Holt, and, Plaintiff, represented by Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Patricia L. Campbell , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.

Dickie Holt, Plaintiff, represented by Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Patricia L. Campbell , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.

Penny I. Kahler, Plaintiff, represented by Brian A. Goldstein , CELLINO & BARNES.

Mary Howard, and, Plaintiff, represented by Hunter J. Shkolnik , NAPOLI BERN RIPKA SHKOLNIK & ASSOCIATES.

David Howard, Plaintiff, represented by Hunter J. Shkolnik , NAPOLI BERN RIPKA SHKOLNIK & ASSOCIATES.

Sheila Lieber, Plaintiff, represented by Hunter J. Shkolnik , NAPOLI BERN RIPKA SHKOLNIK & ASSOCIATES.

Sarah Watson, and, Plaintiff, represented by Lauren G. Barnes , HAGENS BERMAN SOBOL SHAPIRO & Regina S. Johnson , LOPEZ MCHUGH.

Leon Watson, Jr., Plaintiff, represented by Lauren G. Barnes , HAGENS BERMAN SOBOL SHAPIRO & Regina S. Johnson , LOPEZ MCHUGH.

Amy Garrison-Barker, Plaintiff, represented by David M. Zevan , ZEVAN & DAVIDSON LAW FIRM, Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Patricia L. Campbell , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.

Mary Brearton, and, Plaintiff, represented by Chad A. McGowan , MCGOWAN HOOD & FELDER, pro hac vice.

James Brearton, Plaintiff, represented by Chad A. McGowan , MCGOWAN HOOD & FELDER, pro hac vice.

Gwendolyn Watkins, Plaintiff, represented by Chad A. McGowan , MCGOWAN HOOD & FELDER, pro hac vice.

Patricia Harceg, and, Plaintiff, represented by Jon C. Conlin , CORY WATSON & Stephen R. Hunt, Jr. , CORY WATSON.

Thomas Harceg, Plaintiff, represented by Jon C. Conlin , CORY WATSON & Stephen R. Hunt, Jr. , CORY WATSON.

Debra Spratlin, and, Plaintiff, represented by Hunter J. Shkolnik , NAPOLI BERN RIPKA SHKOLNIK & ASSOCIATES.

William Spratlin, Jr., Plaintiff, represented by Hunter J. Shkolnik , NAPOLI BERN RIPKA SHKOLNIK & ASSOCIATES.

Donald K. Brown, Jr., Plaintiff, represented by Adrienne Worsham Kim , GRAY & WHITE, Doris A. Kim , GRAY & WHITE, Mark K. Gray , GRAY & WHITE & Matthew L. White , GRAY & WHITE.

Brenda Nutt, and, Plaintiff, represented by Mark R. Mueller , MUELLER LAW, pro hac vice.

Robert Nutt, Plaintiff, represented by Mark R. Mueller , MUELLER LAW, pro hac vice.

Phyllis Lee, Plaintiff, represented by Adam Quentin Voyles , LUBEL VOYLES & Clayton A. Clark , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON.

Nancy E. Keates, Plaintiff, represented by Erin K. Copeland , FIBICH LEEBRON COPELAND BRIGGS JOSEPHSON.

Donna M. Gutman, and, Plaintiff, represented by Brian A. Goldstein , CELLINO & BARNES.

David J. Gutmann, Plaintiff, represented by Brian A. Goldstein , CELLINO & BARNES.

Paula G. Selfridge, and, Plaintiff, represented by Daniel M. Graham , OFFICE OF DANIEL M. GRAHAM.

Michael L. Selfridge, Plaintiff, represented by Daniel M. Graham , OFFICE OF DANIEL M. GRAHAM.

Tracy Begley, and, Plaintiff, represented by James B. Matthews, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY & Scott R. Melton , GRUEL MILLS NIMS & PYLMAN.

Linetz Huertas-Perez, Plaintiff, represented by Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.

Noel Huertas, Plaintiff, represented by Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.

DeEtte C. Harrop, and, Plaintiff, represented by Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.

Lyle R. Harrop, Plaintiff, represented by Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.

Linda Bennett, Plaintiff, represented by Amanda Robinson , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Daniel S. Robinson , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Karen Barth Menzies , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Mark P. Robinson, Jr. , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Shannon Lukei , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS & Willard J. Moody, Jr. , THE MOODY LAW FIRM.

Eve Legnon, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.

Amie Neighbors, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.

Nancy Anne Williams, Plaintiff, represented by Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Patricia L. Campbell , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.

Norma K. Webb, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Donald Douglas Grubbs , LEE MURPHY LAW FIRM, Douglas C. Monsour , THE MONSOUR LAW FIRM, Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ & Neil D. Overholtz , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ.

Melissa Brown, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ & Neil D. Overholtz , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ.

Greta Johnson, and, Plaintiff, represented by Gregory Neil McEwen , MCEWEN LAW FIRM.

Timothy Johnson, Plaintiff, represented by Gregory Neil McEwen , MCEWEN LAW FIRM.

Sheila Surrett, and, Plaintiff, represented by Gregory Neil McEwen , MCEWEN LAW FIRM.

Clark Surrett, Plaintiff, represented by Gregory Neil McEwen , MCEWEN LAW FIRM.

Cynthia Hastings, Plaintiff, represented by Gregory Neil McEwen , MCEWEN LAW FIRM.

Lothel McCue, and, Plaintiff, represented by Chad A. McGowan , MCGOWAN HOOD & FELDER, pro hac vice.

Ron McCue, Plaintiff, represented by Chad A. McGowan , MCGOWAN HOOD & FELDER, pro hac vice.

Evelyn Shackleford, and, Plaintiff, represented by Gregory Neil McEwen , MCEWEN LAW FIRM.

William Shackleford, Plaintiff, represented by Gregory Neil McEwen , MCEWEN LAW FIRM.

Amanda M. Gore, Plaintiff, represented by Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Patricia L. Campbell , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.

Francis Hinojosa, Plaintiff, represented by Elise A. Waisbren , PHILLIPS LAW OFFICES, pro hac vice, Stephen D. Phillips , PHILLIPS LAW OFFICES, pro hac vice & Terrence M. Quinn , PHILLIPS LAW OFFICES, pro hac vice.

Constance M. Mussaw, and, Plaintiff, represented by Brian A. Goldstein , CELLINO & BARNES.

Donald J. Mussaw, Plaintiff, represented by Brian A. Goldstein , CELLINO & BARNES.

Angela Mendez, and, Plaintiff, represented by Brian A. Goldstein , CELLINO & BARNES.

Roberto Mendez, Plaintiff, represented by Brian A. Goldstein , CELLINO & BARNES.

Melissa Perales, Plaintiff, represented by Mikal C. Watts , WATTS GUERRA CRAFT & Ryan L. Thompson , WATTS GUERRA CRAFT.

Brenda Vannoy, Plaintiff, represented by David M. Zevan , ZEVAN & DAVIDSON LAW FIRM, Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Patricia L. Campbell , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.

Joann Danko, and, Plaintiff, represented by Christopher Michael Placitella , COHEN PLACITELLA & ROTH & Todd S. Payne , ZEBERSKY & PAYNE.

John M. Danko, Plaintiff, represented by Christopher Michael Placitella , COHEN PLACITELLA & ROTH & Todd S. Payne , ZEBERSKY & PAYNE.

Joyce Fung, Plaintiff, represented by Hunter J. Shkolnik , NAPOLI BERN RIPKA SHKOLNIK & ASSOCIATES.

Tammy Goodner, Plaintiff, represented by David Kuttles , THE LANIER LAW FIRM, Harry F. Bell, Jr. , THE BELL LAW FIRM, Kelly A. Fitzpatrick , THE LANIER LAW FIRM, Richard D. Meadow , THE LANIER LAW FIRM & W. Mark Lanier , THE LANIER LAW FIRM.

Linda Darleene Bell Johnson, and, Plaintiff, represented by David Kuttles , THE LANIER LAW FIRM, Harry F. Bell, Jr. , THE BELL LAW FIRM, Kelly A. Fitzpatrick , THE LANIER LAW FIRM, Richard D. Meadow , THE LANIER LAW FIRM & W. Mark Lanier , THE LANIER LAW FIRM.

Raymond F. Johnson, Plaintiff, represented by David Kuttles , THE LANIER LAW FIRM, Harry F. Bell, Jr. , THE BELL LAW FIRM, Kelly A. Fitzpatrick , THE LANIER LAW FIRM, Richard D. Meadow , THE LANIER LAW FIRM & W. Mark Lanier , THE LANIER LAW FIRM.

Christy G. Larimore, and, Plaintiff, represented by David Kuttles , THE LANIER LAW FIRM, Harry F. Bell, Jr. , THE BELL LAW FIRM, Kelly A. Fitzpatrick , THE LANIER LAW FIRM, Richard D. Meadow , THE LANIER LAW FIRM & W. Mark Lanier , THE LANIER LAW FIRM.

Johnny Larimore, Plaintiff, represented by David Kuttles , THE LANIER LAW FIRM, Harry F. Bell, Jr. , THE BELL LAW FIRM, Kelly A. Fitzpatrick , THE LANIER LAW FIRM, Richard D. Meadow , THE LANIER LAW FIRM & W. Mark Lanier , THE LANIER LAW FIRM.

Jo Ann Banks, and, Plaintiff, represented by Regina S. Johnson , LOPEZ MCHUGH.

Michael Banks, Plaintiff, represented by Regina S. Johnson , LOPEZ MCHUGH.

Daryll MacKinnon, Plaintiff, represented by Jayne Conroy , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY, John J. Foley , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY, Paul Hanly , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY & Trent B. Miracle , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY.

Sally Hernandez, and, Plaintiff, represented by Hunter J. Shkolnik , NAPOLI BERN RIPKA SHKOLNIK & ASSOCIATES.

Jim Hernandez, Plaintiff, represented by Hunter J. Shkolnik , NAPOLI BERN RIPKA SHKOLNIK & ASSOCIATES.

Melba Ingle, and, Plaintiff, represented by Hunter J. Shkolnik , NAPOLI BERN RIPKA SHKOLNIK & ASSOCIATES.

James Ingle, Plaintiff, represented by Hunter J. Shkolnik , NAPOLI BERN RIPKA SHKOLNIK & ASSOCIATES.

Sharon Lummus, and, Plaintiff, represented by Elise A. Waisbren , PHILLIPS LAW OFFICES, pro hac vice, Stephen D. Phillips , PHILLIPS LAW OFFICES, pro hac vice & Terrence M. Quinn , PHILLIPS LAW OFFICES, pro hac vice.

Jann Lummus, Plaintiff, represented by Elise A. Waisbren , PHILLIPS LAW OFFICES, pro hac vice, Stephen D. Phillips , PHILLIPS LAW OFFICES, pro hac vice & Terrence M. Quinn , PHILLIPS LAW OFFICES, pro hac vice.

Karen Caruso, and, Plaintiff, represented by Allan Berger , ALLAN BERGER & ASSOCIATES & Andrew J. Geiger , ALLAN BERGER & ASSOCIATES.

Alan Anthony, Plaintiff, represented by Allan Berger , ALLAN BERGER & ASSOCIATES & Andrew J. Geiger , ALLAN BERGER & ASSOCIATES.

Pamela Sue Douglas, Plaintiff, represented by Jon C. Conlin , CORY WATSON & Stephen R. Hunt, Jr. , CORY WATSON.

Sybil Ann Ellis, and, Plaintiff, represented by Jon C. Conlin , CORY WATSON & Stephen R. Hunt, Jr. , CORY WATSON.

Donald William Duke, Plaintiff, represented by Jon C. Conlin , CORY WATSON & Stephen R. Hunt, Jr. , CORY WATSON.

Marnie Lockard, and, Plaintiff, represented by Allan Berger , ALLAN BERGER & ASSOCIATES & Andrew J. Geiger , ALLAN BERGER & ASSOCIATES.

Greg Lockard, Plaintiff, represented by Allan Berger , ALLAN BERGER & ASSOCIATES & Andrew J. Geiger , ALLAN BERGER & ASSOCIATES.

Cynthia Mills, Plaintiff, represented by Gregory Neil McEwen , MCEWEN LAW FIRM.

Dina M. Godfrey, Plaintiff, represented by Adam Goffstein , GOFFSTEIN LAW, Douglas G. Bellon , DALTON CHASSANOIL & BELLON & Everette S. Verhine , VERHINE & VERHINE.

Terri Stacks, and, Plaintiff, represented by Daniel S. Robinson , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Karen Barth Menzies , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Mark P. Robinson, Jr. , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Shannon Lukei , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS & Willard J. Moody, Jr. , THE MOODY LAW FIRM.

Mike Stacks, Plaintiff, represented by Daniel S. Robinson , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Karen Barth Menzies , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Mark P. Robinson, Jr. , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Shannon Lukei , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS & Willard J. Moody, Jr. , THE MOODY LAW FIRM.

Lisa Ann Keele-Taylor, and, Plaintiff, represented by Dana B. Taschner , pro hac vice, David Kuttles , THE LANIER LAW FIRM, Harry F. Bell, Jr. , THE BELL LAW FIRM, Kelly A. Fitzpatrick , THE LANIER LAW FIRM, Richard D. Meadow , THE LANIER LAW FIRM & W. Mark Lanier , THE LANIER LAW FIRM.

William Taylor, Plaintiff, represented by Dana B. Taschner , pro hac vice, David Kuttles , THE LANIER LAW FIRM, Harry F. Bell, Jr. , THE BELL LAW FIRM, Kelly A. Fitzpatrick , THE LANIER LAW FIRM, Richard D. Meadow , THE LANIER LAW FIRM & W. Mark Lanier , THE LANIER LAW FIRM.

Sharon Bridget Link, Plaintiff, represented by David Kuttles , THE LANIER LAW FIRM, Harry F. Bell, Jr. , THE BELL LAW FIRM, Kelly A. Fitzpatrick , THE LANIER LAW FIRM, Richard D. Meadow , THE LANIER LAW FIRM & W. Mark Lanier , THE LANIER LAW FIRM.

Pamela R. Parham, and, Plaintiff, represented by Dana B. Taschner , pro hac vice, David Kuttles , THE LANIER LAW FIRM, Harry F. Bell, Jr. , THE BELL LAW FIRM, Kelly A. Fitzpatrick , THE LANIER LAW FIRM, Richard D. Meadow , THE LANIER LAW FIRM & W. Mark Lanier , THE LANIER LAW FIRM.

Terry Parham, Plaintiff, represented by Dana B. Taschner , pro hac vice, David Kuttles , THE LANIER LAW FIRM, Harry F. Bell, Jr. , THE BELL LAW FIRM, Kelly A. Fitzpatrick , THE LANIER LAW FIRM, Richard D. Meadow , THE LANIER LAW FIRM & W. Mark Lanier , THE LANIER LAW FIRM.

Elizabeth Irene Lail-Moore, Plaintiff, represented by Jon C. Conlin , CORY WATSON & Stephen R. Hunt, Jr. , CORY WATSON.

Roseann V. Kaiser, and, Plaintiff, represented by Jon C. Conlin , CORY WATSON & Stephen R. Hunt, Jr. , CORY WATSON.

Ralph C. Kaiser, Plaintiff, represented by Jon C. Conlin , CORY WATSON & Stephen R. Hunt, Jr. , CORY WATSON.

Karen Motes-Drake, Plaintiff, represented by Edward F. Blizzard , BLIZZARD MCCARTHY & NABERS & Holly W. Gibson , BLIZZARD MCCARTHY & NABERS.

Brandi Guillory, Plaintiff, represented by Edward F. Blizzard , BLIZZARD MCCARTHY & NABERS & Holly W. Gibson , BLIZZARD MCCARTHY & NABERS.

Charlotte Lewis, Plaintiff, represented by Edward F. Blizzard , BLIZZARD MCCARTHY & NABERS & Holly W. Gibson , BLIZZARD MCCARTHY & NABERS.

Barbara Golding, Plaintiff, represented by Jacob Plattenberger , TOR HOERMAN LAW & Tor A. Hoerman , TOR HOERMAN LAW.

Carol Slapp, Plaintiff, represented by Hunter J. Shkolnik , NAPOLI BERN RIPKA SHKOLNIK & ASSOCIATES.

Barbara Jeselink, Plaintiff, represented by Ronald L. Riggle , HOUCK & RIGGLE & Tracy W. Houck , HOUCK & RIGGLE.

Evelyn Mitchell, Plaintiff, represented by Ronald L. Riggle , HOUCK & RIGGLE & Tracy W. Houck , HOUCK & RIGGLE.

Rosie Tullos, and, Plaintiff, represented by Ronald L. Riggle , HOUCK & RIGGLE & Tracy W. Houck , HOUCK & RIGGLE.

John Tullos, Plaintiff, represented by Ronald L. Riggle , HOUCK & RIGGLE & Tracy W. Houck , HOUCK & RIGGLE.

Louise Aguirre, Plaintiff, represented by Mikal C. Watts , WATTS GUERRA CRAFT & Ryan L. Thompson , WATTS GUERRA CRAFT.

Patricia Shannon, and, Plaintiff, represented by Amy Eskin , LEVIN SIMES, pro hac vice & William M. Audet , AUDET & PARTNERS.

Terry Shannon, Plaintiff, represented by Amy Eskin , LEVIN SIMES, pro hac vice & William M. Audet , AUDET & PARTNERS.

Leonora Clifford, and, Plaintiff, represented by Matthew J. Skikos , SKIKOS CRAWFORD SKIKOS & JOSEPH, Melissa Erin Mielke , SKIKOS CRAWFORD SKIKOS & JOSEPH & Steven S. Skikos , LOPEZ HODES RESTAINO MILMAN & SKIKOS.

Tony Clifford, Plaintiff, represented by Matthew J. Skikos , SKIKOS CRAWFORD SKIKOS & JOSEPH, Melissa Erin Mielke , SKIKOS CRAWFORD SKIKOS & JOSEPH & Steven S. Skikos , LOPEZ HODES RESTAINO MILMAN & SKIKOS.

Geraldine Drummond, and, Plaintiff, represented by Matthew J. Skikos , SKIKOS CRAWFORD SKIKOS & JOSEPH, Melissa Erin Mielke , SKIKOS CRAWFORD SKIKOS & JOSEPH & Steven S. Skikos , LOPEZ HODES RESTAINO MILMAN & SKIKOS.

Dock Drummond, Plaintiff, represented by Matthew J. Skikos , SKIKOS CRAWFORD SKIKOS & JOSEPH, Melissa Erin Mielke , SKIKOS CRAWFORD SKIKOS & JOSEPH & Steven S. Skikos , LOPEZ HODES RESTAINO MILMAN & SKIKOS.

Phyllis Hall, and, Plaintiff, represented by Matthew J. Skikos , SKIKOS CRAWFORD SKIKOS & JOSEPH, Melissa Erin Mielke , SKIKOS CRAWFORD SKIKOS & JOSEPH & Steven S. Skikos , LOPEZ HODES RESTAINO MILMAN & SKIKOS.

Homer Hall, Plaintiff, represented by Matthew J. Skikos , SKIKOS CRAWFORD SKIKOS & JOSEPH, Melissa Erin Mielke , SKIKOS CRAWFORD SKIKOS & JOSEPH & Steven S. Skikos , LOPEZ HODES RESTAINO MILMAN & SKIKOS.

Sharon Guthmiller, and, Plaintiff, represented by Matthew J. Skikos , SKIKOS CRAWFORD SKIKOS & JOSEPH, Melissa Erin Mielke , SKIKOS CRAWFORD SKIKOS & JOSEPH & Steven S. Skikos , LOPEZ HODES RESTAINO MILMAN & SKIKOS.

John Guthmiller, Plaintiff, represented by Matthew J. Skikos , SKIKOS CRAWFORD SKIKOS & JOSEPH, Melissa Erin Mielke , SKIKOS CRAWFORD SKIKOS & JOSEPH & Steven S. Skikos , LOPEZ HODES RESTAINO MILMAN & SKIKOS.

Margie Davidson, and, Plaintiff, represented by Matthew J. Skikos , SKIKOS CRAWFORD SKIKOS & JOSEPH, Melissa Erin Mielke , SKIKOS CRAWFORD SKIKOS & JOSEPH & Steven S. Skikos , LOPEZ HODES RESTAINO MILMAN & SKIKOS.

Joe Brent Davidson, Plaintiff, represented by Matthew J. Skikos , SKIKOS CRAWFORD SKIKOS & JOSEPH, Melissa Erin Mielke , SKIKOS CRAWFORD SKIKOS & JOSEPH & Steven S. Skikos , LOPEZ HODES RESTAINO MILMAN & SKIKOS.

Deborah Crain, Plaintiff, represented by Matthew J. Skikos , SKIKOS CRAWFORD SKIKOS & JOSEPH, Melissa Erin Mielke , SKIKOS CRAWFORD SKIKOS & JOSEPH & Steven S. Skikos , LOPEZ HODES RESTAINO MILMAN & SKIKOS.

Elsie E. Vercher, and, Plaintiff, represented by Ronald L. Riggle , HOUCK & RIGGLE & Tracy W. Houck , HOUCK & RIGGLE.

James Vercher, Plaintiff, represented by Ronald L. Riggle , HOUCK & RIGGLE & Tracy W. Houck , HOUCK & RIGGLE.

Teresa Smith, Plaintiff, represented by Matthew J. Skikos , SKIKOS CRAWFORD SKIKOS & JOSEPH, Melissa Erin Mielke , SKIKOS CRAWFORD SKIKOS & JOSEPH & Steven James Skikos , SKIKOS CRAWFORD SKIKOS & JOSEPH.

Glenn Smith, Plaintiff, represented by Matthew J. Skikos , SKIKOS CRAWFORD SKIKOS & JOSEPH, Melissa Erin Mielke , SKIKOS CRAWFORD SKIKOS & JOSEPH & Steven S. Skikos , LOPEZ HODES RESTAINO MILMAN & SKIKOS.

Carolyn Geary, Plaintiff, represented by Matthew J. Skikos , SKIKOS CRAWFORD SKIKOS & JOSEPH, Melissa Erin Mielke , SKIKOS CRAWFORD SKIKOS & JOSEPH & Steven James Skikos , SKIKOS CRAWFORD SKIKOS & JOSEPH.

Sharon Cartwright, and, Plaintiff, represented by Elizabeth M. Wilkins , SCHLICHTER BOGARD & DENTON, Kristine K. Kraft , SCHLICHTER BOGARD & DENTON & Roger C. Denton , SCHLICHTER BOGARD & DENTON.

Edward Dale Cartwright, Plaintiff, represented by Elizabeth M. Wilkins , SCHLICHTER BOGARD & DENTON, Kristine K. Kraft , SCHLICHTER BOGARD & DENTON & Roger C. Denton , SCHLICHTER BOGARD & DENTON.

Rosalie Arms, Plaintiff, represented by Caridad Diego , LOPEZ MCHUGH, Pauline Toboulidis , LOPEZ MCHUGH & Regina S. Johnson , LOPEZ MCHUGH.

Willie C. Arms, Plaintiff, represented by Caridad Diego , LOPEZ MCHUGH, Pauline Toboulidis , LOPEZ MCHUGH & Regina S. Johnson , LOPEZ MCHUGH.

Annie L. Reardon, Plaintiff, represented by Ronald L. Riggle , HOUCK & RIGGLE & Tracy W. Houck , HOUCK & RIGGLE.

Nettie L. Adams, Plaintiff, represented by Howard L. Nations , THE NATIONS LAW FIRM.

Melissa Franco, and, Plaintiff, represented by Robert E. Price , LEVIN PAPANTONIO THOMAS MITCHELL RAFFERTY & PROCTOR & Steven James Skikos , SKIKOS CRAWFORD SKIKOS & JOSEPH.

Jose Franco, Plaintiff, represented by Robert E. Price , LEVIN PAPANTONIO THOMAS MITCHELL RAFFERTY & PROCTOR & Steven James Skikos , SKIKOS CRAWFORD SKIKOS & JOSEPH.

Kathleen L. Stutler, and, Plaintiff, represented by Howard L. Nations , THE NATIONS LAW FIRM.

Larry O. Stutler, Plaintiff, represented by Howard L. Nations , THE NATIONS LAW FIRM.

Mikkii Edmonds, and, Plaintiff, represented by Andy Dow Birchfield, Jr. , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES, P. Leigh O'Dell , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES & Wesley Chadwick Cook , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES.

Cody Lee Edmonds, Plaintiff, represented by Andy Dow Birchfield, Jr. , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES, P. Leigh O'Dell , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES & Wesley Chadwick Cook , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES.

Rose Barbara Pyotsia, Plaintiff, represented by Benjamin H. Anderson , ANDERSON LAW OFFICES, Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ & Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ.

Robert Delattre, Plaintiff, represented by J. Graham Sturgis, Jr. , J. GRAHAM STURGIS, JR. & ASSOCIATES & James B. Matthews, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY.

Kristie Shuba Berkel, and, Plaintiff, represented by C. Todd Alley , ALLEY CLARK & GREIWE, pro hac vice, Don Greiwe , ALLEY CLARK & GREIWE, James D. Clark , ALLEY CLARK & GREIWE & Katherine Chambers , ALLEY CLARK & GREIWE, pro hac vice.

Sean Berkel, Plaintiff, represented by C. Todd Alley , ALLEY CLARK & GREIWE, pro hac vice, Don Greiwe , ALLEY CLARK & GREIWE, James D. Clark , ALLEY CLARK & GREIWE & Katherine Chambers , ALLEY CLARK & GREIWE, pro hac vice.

Letha May Springer, Plaintiff, represented by Donald A. Migliori , MOTLEY RICE, Fidelma L. Fitzpatrick , MOTLEY RICE, James A. McKowen , JAMES F. HUMPHREYS & ASSOCIATES & Jonathan D. Orent , MOTLEY RICE.

Sherry L. Ratliff, Plaintiff, represented by Donald A. Migliori , MOTLEY RICE, Fidelma L. Fitzpatrick , MOTLEY RICE, James A. McKowen , JAMES F. HUMPHREYS & ASSOCIATES & Jonathan D. Orent , MOTLEY RICE.

Sandra Reedy, Plaintiff, represented by Amanda Robinson , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Daniel S. Robinson , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Karen Barth Menzies , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Mark P. Robinson, Jr. , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS & Shannon Lukei , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS.

Shelby Story-Cisco, Plaintiff, represented by Jon C. Conlin , CORY WATSON & Stephen R. Hunt, Jr. , CORY WATSON.

James Arthur Cisco, Jr., Plaintiff, represented by Jon C. Conlin , CORY WATSON & Stephen R. Hunt, Jr. , CORY WATSON.

Laronda Christine Cheatham, Plaintiff, represented by Bill Robins, III , HEARD ROBINS CLOUD & BLACK & Justin R. Kaufman , HEARD ROBINS CLOUD & BLACK.

Virginia Skaggs, and, Plaintiff, represented by Regina S. Johnson , LOPEZ MCHUGH.

Leonard Skaggs, Plaintiff, represented by Regina S. Johnson , LOPEZ MCHUGH.

Patricia Sharp, and, Plaintiff, represented by Regina S. Johnson , LOPEZ MCHUGH.

Jason Sharp, Plaintiff, represented by Regina S. Johnson , LOPEZ MCHUGH.

Lavenia Neal, Plaintiff, represented by Andy Dow Birchfield, Jr. , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES, P. Leigh O'Dell , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES & Wesley Chadwick Cook , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES.

Kristin K. Muth, Plaintiff, represented by Bill Robins, III , HEARD ROBINS CLOUD & BLACK & Justin R. Kaufman , HEARD ROBINS CLOUD & BLACK.

Bonnie Greer, Plaintiff, represented by Andy Dow Birchfield, Jr. , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES, P. Leigh O'Dell , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES & Wesley Chadwick Cook , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES.

Robert Stockert, Plaintiff, represented by Lina B. Melidonian , KABATECK BROWN KELLNER, Mark Alan Milstein , MILSTEIN ADELMAN & Steve M. Faries , KABATECK BROWN KELLNER.

Sylvia A. Williams, Plaintiff, represented by Lina B. Melidonian , KABATECK BROWN KELLNER, Mark Alan Milstein , MILSTEIN ADELMAN & Steve M. Faries , KABATECK BROWN KELLNER.

John Williams, Sr., Plaintiff, represented by Lina B. Melidonian , KABATECK BROWN KELLNER, Mark Alan Milstein , MILSTEIN ADELMAN, Steve M. Faries , KABATECK BROWN KELLNER, Lina B. Melidonian , KABATECK BROWN KELLNER, Mark Alan Milstein , MILSTEIN ADELMAN & Steve M. Faries , KABATECK BROWN KELLNER.

Renee Holbert, Plaintiff, represented by Donald A. Migliori , MOTLEY RICE, Fidelma L. Fitzpatrick , MOTLEY RICE, Fred Thompson, III , MOTLEY RICE, Harry F. Bell, Jr. , THE BELL LAW FIRM & Jonathan D. Orent , MOTLEY RICE.

Sherry Ratliff, Plaintiff, represented by Donald A. Migliori , MOTLEY RICE, Fidelma L. Fitzpatrick , MOTLEY RICE, Fred Thompson, III , MOTLEY RICE, Harry F. Bell, Jr. , THE BELL LAW FIRM & Jonathan D. Orent , MOTLEY RICE.

Margaret K. Baron, Plaintiff, represented by Bill Robins, III , HEARD ROBINS CLOUD & BLACK & Justin R. Kaufman , HEARD ROBINS CLOUD & BLACK.

Jo Evelyn Smith, and, Plaintiff, represented by Daniel S. Robinson , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Karen Barth Menzies , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Mark P. Robinson, Jr. , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Shannon Lukei , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS & Willard J. Moody, Jr. , THE MOODY LAW FIRM.

William Smith, Plaintiff, represented by Daniel S. Robinson , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Karen Barth Menzies , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Mark P. Robinson, Jr. , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Shannon Lukei , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS & Willard J. Moody, Jr. , THE MOODY LAW FIRM.

Deborah Choate, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.

Wendie Lowe, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.

Cheryl Durham, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.

Joan Mason, Plaintiff, represented by Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.

Carey L. Mason, Plaintiff, represented by Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.

Mary Simmons, Plaintiff, represented by Regina S. Johnson , LOPEZ MCHUGH.

Susan Wood, Plaintiff, represented by Jacob Plattenberger , TOR HOERMAN LAW & Tor A. Hoerman , TOR HOERMAN LAW.

Donald Wood, Plaintiff, represented by Jacob Plattenberger , TOR HOERMAN LAW & Tor A. Hoerman , TOR HOERMAN LAW.

Valerie Hinkle, and, Plaintiff, represented by Matthew J. Skikos , SKIKOS CRAWFORD SKIKOS & JOSEPH, Melissa Erin Mielke , SKIKOS CRAWFORD SKIKOS & JOSEPH & Steven James Skikos , SKIKOS CRAWFORD SKIKOS & JOSEPH.

Charles Hinkle, Plaintiff, represented by Matthew J. Skikos , SKIKOS CRAWFORD SKIKOS & JOSEPH, Melissa Erin Mielke , SKIKOS CRAWFORD SKIKOS & JOSEPH & Steven James Skikos , SKIKOS CRAWFORD SKIKOS & JOSEPH.

Lisa Boggs, and, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Erin K. Copeland , FIBICH LEEBRON COPELAND BRIGGS JOSEPHSON & Kenneth T. Fibich , FIBICH LEEBRON COPELAND BRIGGS JOSEPHSON.

James Boggs, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Erin K. Copeland , FIBICH LEEBRON COPELAND BRIGGS JOSEPHSON & Kenneth T. Fibich , FIBICH LEEBRON COPELAND BRIGGS JOSEPHSON.

Richard Dale, Plaintiff, represented by Mark R. Mueller , MUELLER LAW, pro hac vice.

Tonya Kilgore, Plaintiff, represented by Erin K. Copeland , FIBICH LEEBRON COPELAND BRIGGS JOSEPHSON & Kenneth T. Fibich , FIBICH LEEBRON COPELAND BRIGGS JOSEPHSON.

JoAnn Dubroc, Plaintiff, represented by Debra J. Humphrey , MARC J. BERN & PARTNERS, Hunter J. Shkolnik , NAPOLI BERN RIPKA SHKOLNIK & ASSOCIATES & Mahesh Nair , MARC J. BERN & PARTNERS.

Donald Dubroc, Plaintiff, represented by Debra J. Humphrey , MARC J. BERN & PARTNERS, Hunter J. Shkolnik , NAPOLI BERN RIPKA SHKOLNIK & ASSOCIATES & Mahesh Nair , MARC J. BERN & PARTNERS.

Deborah McAdams, Plaintiff, represented by Hunter J. Shkolnik , NAPOLI BERN RIPKA SHKOLNIK & ASSOCIATES.

Bobby McAdams, Plaintiff, represented by Hunter J. Shkolnik , NAPOLI BERN RIPKA SHKOLNIK & ASSOCIATES.

Sandra Adkins, Plaintiff, represented by Hunter J. Shkolnik , NAPOLI BERN RIPKA SHKOLNIK & ASSOCIATES.

Bobbie Bailey, and, Plaintiff, represented by Debra J. Humphrey , MARC J. BERN & PARTNERS, Hunter J. Shkolnik , NAPOLI BERN RIPKA SHKOLNIK & ASSOCIATES & Mahesh Nair , MARC J. BERN & PARTNERS.

Randal Bailey, Plaintiff, represented by Debra J. Humphrey , MARC J. BERN & PARTNERS, Hunter J. Shkolnik , NAPOLI BERN RIPKA SHKOLNIK & ASSOCIATES & Mahesh Nair , MARC J. BERN & PARTNERS.

Georgia Bain, Plaintiff, represented by Hunter J. Shkolnik , NAPOLI BERN RIPKA SHKOLNIK & ASSOCIATES.

Lori Cavalier, Plaintiff, represented by Hunter J. Shkolnik , NAPOLI BERN RIPKA SHKOLNIK & ASSOCIATES.

Tammy Corman, Plaintiff, represented by Hunter J. Shkolnik , NAPOLI BERN RIPKA SHKOLNIK & ASSOCIATES.

Debra Cunningham, and, Plaintiff, represented by Hunter J. Shkolnik , NAPOLI BERN RIPKA SHKOLNIK & ASSOCIATES.

Terrance Cunningham, Plaintiff, represented by Hunter J. Shkolnik , NAPOLI BERN RIPKA SHKOLNIK & ASSOCIATES.

Debra Evans, Plaintiff, represented by Hunter J. Shkolnik , NAPOLI BERN RIPKA SHKOLNIK & ASSOCIATES.

Mary Forsythe, and, Plaintiff, represented by Hunter J. Shkolnik , NAPOLI BERN RIPKA SHKOLNIK & ASSOCIATES.

Donald Forsythe, Plaintiff, represented by Hunter J. Shkolnik , NAPOLI BERN RIPKA SHKOLNIK & ASSOCIATES.

Sara Gardner, and, Plaintiff, represented by Hunter J. Shkolnik , NAPOLI BERN RIPKA SHKOLNIK & ASSOCIATES.

Ricky Gardner, Plaintiff, represented by Hunter J. Shkolnik , NAPOLI BERN RIPKA SHKOLNIK & ASSOCIATES.

Kim Guidry, Plaintiff, represented by Hunter J. Shkolnik , NAPOLI BERN RIPKA SHKOLNIK & ASSOCIATES.

Stephanie Lohman, Plaintiff, represented by Hunter J. Shkolnik , NAPOLI BERN RIPKA SHKOLNIK & ASSOCIATES.

Teresa Malone, Plaintiff, represented by Hunter J. Shkolnik , NAPOLI BERN RIPKA SHKOLNIK & ASSOCIATES.

Sally Meech, and, Plaintiff, represented by Hunter J. Shkolnik , NAPOLI BERN RIPKA SHKOLNIK & ASSOCIATES.

John Meech, Plaintiff, represented by Hunter J. Shkolnik , NAPOLI BERN RIPKA SHKOLNIK & ASSOCIATES.

Valerie Overton, Plaintiff, represented by Hunter J. Shkolnik , NAPOLI BERN RIPKA SHKOLNIK & ASSOCIATES.

Stephanie Sullivan, and, Plaintiff, represented by Hunter J. Shkolnik , NAPOLI BERN RIPKA SHKOLNIK & ASSOCIATES.

Jason Sullivan, Plaintiff, represented by Hunter J. Shkolnik , NAPOLI BERN RIPKA SHKOLNIK & ASSOCIATES.

Connie Wright, Plaintiff, represented by Hunter J. Shkolnik , NAPOLI BERN RIPKA SHKOLNIK & ASSOCIATES.

Sandy Feldpausch, and, Plaintiff, represented by Hunter J. Shkolnik , NAPOLI BERN RIPKA SHKOLNIK & ASSOCIATES.

Fred Feldpausch, Plaintiff, represented by Hunter J. Shkolnik , NAPOLI BERN RIPKA SHKOLNIK & ASSOCIATES.

Bernetta Gray, and, Plaintiff, represented by Hunter J. Shkolnik , NAPOLI BERN RIPKA SHKOLNIK & ASSOCIATES.

JohnnyLee Gray, Plaintiff, represented by Hunter J. Shkolnik , NAPOLI BERN RIPKA SHKOLNIK & ASSOCIATES.

Gay Phipps, Plaintiff, represented by Hunter J. Shkolnik , NAPOLI BERN RIPKA SHKOLNIK & ASSOCIATES.

Linda Hopkins, and, Plaintiff, represented by Hunter J. Shkolnik , NAPOLI BERN RIPKA SHKOLNIK & ASSOCIATES.

James Hopkins, Plaintiff, represented by Hunter J. Shkolnik , NAPOLI BERN RIPKA SHKOLNIK & ASSOCIATES.

Diana Smotherman, and, Plaintiff, represented by Hunter J. Shkolnik , NAPOLI BERN RIPKA SHKOLNIK & ASSOCIATES.

Floyd Smotherman, Plaintiff, represented by Hunter J. Shkolnik , NAPOLI BERN RIPKA SHKOLNIK & ASSOCIATES.

Janet Shaw, and, Plaintiff, represented by Hunter J. Shkolnik , NAPOLI BERN RIPKA SHKOLNIK & ASSOCIATES.

David Shaw, Plaintiff, represented by Hunter J. Shkolnik , NAPOLI BERN RIPKA SHKOLNIK & ASSOCIATES.

Theresa Bensik, and, Plaintiff, represented by Jon C. Conlin , CORY WATSON & Stephen R. Hunt, Jr. , CORY WATSON.

Ronald Bensik, Plaintiff, represented by Jon C. Conlin , CORY WATSON & Stephen R. Hunt, Jr. , CORY WATSON.

Michelle Laurin, and, Plaintiff, represented by Benedict Vladislay James , FEARS NACHAWATI LAW FIRM.

Mr. Laurin, Plaintiff, represented by Benedict Vladislay James , FEARS NACHAWATI LAW FIRM.

Gwendolyn Wredt, and, Plaintiff, represented by Benedict Vladislay James , FEARS NACHAWATI LAW FIRM.

Mr. Wredt, Plaintiff, represented by Benedict Vladislay James , FEARS NACHAWATI LAW FIRM.

Susan Sharp, Plaintiff, represented by Bill Robins, III , HEARD ROBINS CLOUD & BLACK & Justin R. Kaufman , HEARD ROBINS CLOUD & BLACK.

Darnell R. Sayre, Plaintiff, represented by Jerrold S. Parker , PARKER WAICHMAN, Melanie H. Muhlstock , PARKER WAICHMAN & Raymond C. Silverman , PARKER WAICHMAN.

Bobbie Jean Parsons, Plaintiff, represented by Bill Robins, III , HEARD ROBINS CLOUD & BLACK & Justin R. Kaufman , HEARD ROBINS CLOUD & BLACK.

Peggy Hebert, Plaintiff, represented by Anne M. Tarvin , BARTIMUS FRICKLETON ROBERTSON & GOZA, Bradley D. Honnold , BARTIMUS FRICKLETON ROBERTSON & GOZA & Kirk J. Goza , BARTIMUS FRICKLETON ROBERTSON & GOZA.

Carolyn Kelly, Plaintiff, represented by Anne M. Tarvin , BARTIMUS FRICKLETON ROBERTSON & GOZA, Bradley D. Honnold , BARTIMUS FRICKLETON ROBERTSON & GOZA & Kirk J. Goza , BARTIMUS FRICKLETON ROBERTSON & GOZA.

Theresa Naquin, Plaintiff, represented by Donald A. Migliori , MOTLEY RICE, Fidelma L. Fitzpatrick , MOTLEY RICE, Fred Thompson, III , MOTLEY RICE, Harry F. Bell, Jr. , THE BELL LAW FIRM & Jonathan D. Orent , MOTLEY RICE.

Ginger McKinney, and, Plaintiff, represented by Benedict Vladislay James , FEARS NACHAWATI LAW FIRM.

Jeffrey McKinney, Plaintiff, represented by Benedict Vladislay James , FEARS NACHAWATI LAW FIRM.

Kimberly Freeman, Plaintiff, represented by Donald A. Migliori , MOTLEY RICE, Fidelma L. Fitzpatrick , MOTLEY RICE, Fred Thompson, III , MOTLEY RICE, Harry F. Bell, Jr. , THE BELL LAW FIRM & Jonathan D. Orent , MOTLEY RICE.

Angela O. Parton, and, Plaintiff, represented by Eric T. Chaffin , CHAFFIN LUHANA, pro hac vice & Roopal P. Luhana , CHAFFIN LUHANA.

Mike A. Parton, Plaintiff, represented by Eric T. Chaffin , CHAFFIN LUHANA, pro hac vice & Roopal P. Luhana , CHAFFIN LUHANA.

Germaine Grapevine, Plaintiff, represented by Elizabeth M. Wilkins , SCHLICHTER BOGARD & DENTON, Kristine K. Kraft , SCHLICHTER BOGARD & DENTON & Roger C. Denton , SCHLICHTER BOGARD & DENTON.

Richard Grapevine, Plaintiff, represented by Elizabeth M. Wilkins , SCHLICHTER BOGARD & DENTON, Kristine K. Kraft , SCHLICHTER BOGARD & DENTON & Roger C. Denton , SCHLICHTER BOGARD & DENTON.

Helen League, and, Plaintiff, represented by Hunter J. Shkolnik , NAPOLI BERN RIPKA SHKOLNIK & ASSOCIATES.

Donald League, Plaintiff, represented by Hunter J. Shkolnik , NAPOLI BERN RIPKA SHKOLNIK & ASSOCIATES.

Sharon K. Williams, Plaintiff, represented by Hunter J. Shkolnik , NAPOLI BERN RIPKA SHKOLNIK & ASSOCIATES.

Linda Hurt-Grubb, Plaintiff, represented by Bill Robins, III , HEARD ROBINS CLOUD & BLACK & Justin R. Kaufman , HEARD ROBINS CLOUD & BLACK.

Gladys Cook, Plaintiff, represented by Bill Robins, III , HEARD ROBINS CLOUD & BLACK & Justin R. Kaufman , HEARD ROBINS CLOUD & BLACK.

Elizabeth Traughber, Plaintiff, Pro se.

Marvin Traughber, Plaintiff, Pro se.

Katherine Annette Faust, Plaintiff, represented by Christopher Michael Placitella , COHEN PLACITELLA & ROTH & Todd S. Payne , ZEBERSKY & PAYNE.

Dawn LaFevre, and, Plaintiff, represented by Christopher Michael Placitella , COHEN PLACITELLA & ROTH & Todd S. Payne , ZEBERSKY & PAYNE.

David LaFevre, Plaintiff, represented by Christopher Michael Placitella , COHEN PLACITELLA & ROTH & Todd S. Payne , ZEBERSKY & PAYNE.

Barbara Harmon, and, Plaintiff, represented by Donald A. Migliori , MOTLEY RICE, Fidelma L. Fitzpatrick , MOTLEY RICE, Fred Thompson, III , MOTLEY RICE, Harry F. Bell, Jr. , THE BELL LAW FIRM & Jonathan D. Orent , MOTLEY RICE.

Tommy Harmon, Plaintiff, represented by Donald A. Migliori , MOTLEY RICE, Fidelma L. Fitzpatrick , MOTLEY RICE, Fred Thompson, III , MOTLEY RICE, Harry F. Bell, Jr. , THE BELL LAW FIRM & Jonathan D. Orent , MOTLEY RICE.

Melanie Gibson, Plaintiff, represented by Donald A. Migliori , MOTLEY RICE, Fidelma L. Fitzpatrick , MOTLEY RICE, Fred Thompson, III , MOTLEY RICE, Harry F. Bell, Jr. , THE BELL LAW FIRM & Jonathan D. Orent , MOTLEY RICE.

Myra Ivey, Plaintiff, represented by Donald A. Migliori , MOTLEY RICE, Fidelma L. Fitzpatrick , MOTLEY RICE, Fred Thompson, III , MOTLEY RICE, Harry F. Bell, Jr. , THE BELL LAW FIRM & Jonathan D. Orent , MOTLEY RICE.

Barbara Hunt, Plaintiff, represented by Donald A. Migliori , MOTLEY RICE, Fidelma L. Fitzpatrick , MOTLEY RICE, Fred Thompson, III , MOTLEY RICE, Harry F. Bell, Jr. , THE BELL LAW FIRM & Jonathan D. Orent , MOTLEY RICE.

Mary C. Aldridge, and, Plaintiff, represented by Ronald L. Riggle , HOUCK & RIGGLE & Tracy W. Houck , HOUCK & RIGGLE.

Gary L. Aldridge, Plaintiff, represented by Ronald L. Riggle , HOUCK & RIGGLE & Tracy W. Houck , HOUCK & RIGGLE.

Linda Rainwater, and, Plaintiff, represented by Donald A. Migliori , MOTLEY RICE, Fidelma L. Fitzpatrick , MOTLEY RICE, Fred Thompson, III , MOTLEY RICE, Harry F. Bell, Jr. , THE BELL LAW FIRM & Jonathan D. Orent , MOTLEY RICE.

Kerry Rainwater, Plaintiff, represented by Donald A. Migliori , MOTLEY RICE, Fidelma L. Fitzpatrick , MOTLEY RICE, Fred Thompson, III , MOTLEY RICE, Harry F. Bell, Jr. , THE BELL LAW FIRM & Jonathan D. Orent , MOTLEY RICE.

Bethel Howard, and, Plaintiff, represented by Hunter J. Shkolnik , NAPOLI BERN RIPKA SHKOLNIK & ASSOCIATES.

Billy Howard, Plaintiff, represented by Hunter J. Shkolnik , NAPOLI BERN RIPKA SHKOLNIK & ASSOCIATES.

Tina M. Hall, and, Plaintiff, represented by Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.

Chris Hall, Plaintiff, represented by Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.

Sandra J. Skaggs, and, Plaintiff, represented by Chadler Ewalt Colgan , WHITE GOSS BOWERS MARCH SCHULTE & WEISENFELS.

Billy G. Skaggs, Plaintiff, represented by Chadler Ewalt Colgan , WHITE GOSS BOWERS MARCH SCHULTE & WEISENFELS.

Debra Meadows, and, Plaintiff, represented by Lauren G. Barnes , HAGENS BERMAN SOBOL SHAPIRO & Regina S. Johnson , LOPEZ MCHUGH.

Aubrey Ray Meadows, Plaintiff, represented by Lauren G. Barnes , HAGENS BERMAN SOBOL SHAPIRO & Regina S. Johnson , LOPEZ MCHUGH.

Linda Dyer, Plaintiff, represented by Mark R. Mueller , MUELLER LAW.

Priscilla Coleman, and, Plaintiff, represented by Allan Berger , ALLAN BERGER & ASSOCIATES & Andrew J. Geiger , ALLAN BERGER & ASSOCIATES.

Elmer Richardson, Plaintiff, represented by Allan Berger , ALLAN BERGER & ASSOCIATES & Andrew J. Geiger , ALLAN BERGER & ASSOCIATES.

Sandra E. Yauger, Plaintiff, represented by Everette S. Verhine , VERHINE & VERHINE & Phillip J. Wells , MCDANIEL & WELLS.

Charles Yauger, Plaintiff, represented by Everette S. Verhine , VERHINE & VERHINE & Phillip J. Wells , MCDANIEL & WELLS.

Judy Nettles, Plaintiff, represented by Everette S. Verhine , VERHINE & VERHINE & Phillip J. Wells , MCDANIEL & WELLS.

Glenville Nettles, Plaintiff, represented by Everette S. Verhine , VERHINE & VERHINE & Phillip J. Wells , MCDANIEL & WELLS.

Sandra Caldwell, and, Plaintiff, Pro se.

David Caldwell, Plaintiff, Pro se.

Pamela Wright, Plaintiff, Pro se.

Sheila Villarreal, Plaintiff, represented by Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.

Virginia Barnett, Plaintiff, represented by Christin DiMartino , THE WALTERS LAW FIRM & Lon L. Walters , THE WALTERS LAW FIRM.

Nora Rednour, and, Plaintiff, represented by Christin DiMartino , THE WALTERS LAW FIRM & Lon L. Walters , THE WALTERS LAW FIRM.

Martin Rednour, Plaintiff, represented by Christin DiMartino , THE WALTERS LAW FIRM & Lon L. Walters , THE WALTERS LAW FIRM.

Christina M. Evans, Plaintiff, represented by Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.

Allene Hensley, Plaintiff, represented by Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.

Sandra Ross, Plaintiff, represented by Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.

Kimberly N. Schrodt, Plaintiff, represented by David H. Parton .

Carla Rome, Plaintiff, represented by Allan Berger , ALLAN BERGER & ASSOCIATES, Andrew J. Geiger , ALLAN BERGER & ASSOCIATES & Lawrence J. Centola, III , MARTZELL & BICKFORD.

Jennifer Romero, and, Plaintiff, represented by Allan Berger , ALLAN BERGER & ASSOCIATES & Andrew J. Geiger , ALLAN BERGER & ASSOCIATES.

Kenneth Romero, Plaintiff, represented by Allan Berger , ALLAN BERGER & ASSOCIATES & Andrew J. Geiger , ALLAN BERGER & ASSOCIATES.

Yvonne Beaudion, Plaintiff, represented by Allan Berger , ALLAN BERGER & ASSOCIATES & Andrew J. Geiger , ALLAN BERGER & ASSOCIATES.

Virginia Pitre, Plaintiff, represented by Allan Berger , ALLAN BERGER & ASSOCIATES & Andrew J. Geiger , ALLAN BERGER & ASSOCIATES.

Joanne Matkin, Plaintiff, represented by Joseph A. Osborne , BABBITT JOHNSON OSBORNE & LE CLAINCHE, Larry E. Coben , ANAPOL WEISS & Thomas Richard Anapol , ANAPOL WEISS.

Joyce Ellis, and, Plaintiff, represented by Laurel Simes , LEVIN SIMES, Rachel Beth Abrams , LEVIN SIMES, pro hac vice & William Levin , LEVIN SIMES.

Clifford Ellis, Plaintiff, represented by Laurel Simes , LEVIN SIMES, Rachel Beth Abrams , LEVIN SIMES, pro hac vice & William Levin , LEVIN SIMES.

Melane Martz, and, Plaintiff, represented by David Andrew List , CLARK PERDUE & LIST, Shayna Slater , ANAPOL WEISS & Thomas Richard Anapol , ANAPOL WEISS.

Jerry Martz, Plaintiff, represented by David Andrew List , CLARK PERDUE & LIST, Shayna Slater , ANAPOL WEISS & Thomas Richard Anapol , ANAPOL WEISS.

Debra Killcreas, and, Plaintiff, represented by Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.

Jim Killcreas, Plaintiff, represented by Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.

Charlene Kelly, and, Plaintiff, represented by Allan Berger , ALLAN BERGER & ASSOCIATES & Andrew J. Geiger , ALLAN BERGER & ASSOCIATES.

James Kelly, Plaintiff, represented by Allan Berger , ALLAN BERGER & ASSOCIATES & Andrew J. Geiger , ALLAN BERGER & ASSOCIATES.

Cynthia Nuzzo, and, Plaintiff, represented by Allan Berger , ALLAN BERGER & ASSOCIATES & Andrew J. Geiger , ALLAN BERGER & ASSOCIATES.

Thomas Nuzzo, Plaintiff, represented by Allan Berger , ALLAN BERGER & ASSOCIATES & Andrew J. Geiger , ALLAN BERGER & ASSOCIATES.

Joyce Veulman, Plaintiff, represented by Allan Berger , ALLAN BERGER & ASSOCIATES & Andrew J. Geiger , ALLAN BERGER & ASSOCIATES.

Ayanna Hawkins, Plaintiff, represented by Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.

Judy Blendermann, and, Plaintiff, represented by Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.

William Blendermann, Plaintiff, represented by Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.

Deana Naquin Puckett, Plaintiff, represented by Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Patricia L. Campbell , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.

Wesley Puckett, Plaintiff, represented by Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Patricia L. Campbell , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.

Dorothy Senninger, Plaintiff, represented by Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.

Dorothy Rougeau, and, Plaintiff, represented by Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.

Melvin Rougeau, Plaintiff, represented by Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.

Jamie Lamb, and, Plaintiff, represented by Christin DiMartino , THE WALTERS LAW FIRM & Lon L. Walters , THE WALTERS LAW FIRM.

Chris Cueves, Plaintiff, represented by Christin DiMartino , THE WALTERS LAW FIRM & Lon L. Walters , THE WALTERS LAW FIRM.

Shirley Shelmidine, and, Plaintiff, represented by Colleen A. Clemons , GROSSMAN & MOORE, H. Philip Grossman , GROSSMAN & MOORE, Jennifer Ann Moore , GROSSMAN & MOORE, Lexi J. Hazam , LIEFF CABRASER HEIMANN & BERNSTEIN & Wendy R. Fleishman , LIEFF CABRASER HEIMANN & BERNSTEIN.

John Shelmidine, Plaintiff, represented by Colleen A. Clemons , GROSSMAN & MOORE, H. Philip Grossman , GROSSMAN & MOORE, Jennifer Ann Moore , GROSSMAN & MOORE, Lexi J. Hazam , LIEFF CABRASER HEIMANN & BERNSTEIN & Wendy R. Fleishman , LIEFF CABRASER HEIMANN & BERNSTEIN.

Monte Botkin, Plaintiff, represented by Joseph A. Osborne , BABBITT JOHNSON OSBORNE & LE CLAINCHE, Katharine Gale Krottinger , THE MONSOUR LAW FIRM, Michael S. Appel , SUGARMAN ROGERS BARSHAK & COHEN & Samuel M. Furgang , SUGARMAN ROGERS BARSHAK & COHEN.

Patricia Donelly-Rogers, Plaintiff, represented by Laurel Simes , LEVIN SIMES, Rachel Beth Abrams , LEVIN SIMES, pro hac vice, William Levin , LEVIN SIMES & Amy Eskin , LEVIN SIMES, pro hac vice.

Troy Rogers, Plaintiff, represented by Laurel Simes , LEVIN SIMES, Rachel Beth Abrams , LEVIN SIMES, pro hac vice, William Levin , LEVIN SIMES & Amy Eskin , LEVIN SIMES, pro hac vice.

Patricia Ramirez, Plaintiff, represented by David P. Matthews , MATTHEWS & ASSOCIATES, Julie L. Rhoades , MATTHEWS & ASSOCIATES, Kevin L. Edwards , EDWARDS & DE LA CERDA, Peter de la Cerda , EDWARDS & DE LA CERDA, Tamara L. Banno , FREESE & GOSS & Tim K. Goss , FREESE & GOSS.

Doris Broadnax, Plaintiff, represented by Lauren G. Barnes , HAGENS BERMAN SOBOL SHAPIRO & Regina S. Johnson , LOPEZ MCHUGH.

Sharee D. Carter, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Erin K. Copeland , FIBICH LEEBRON COPELAND BRIGGS JOSEPHSON, Michael S. Appel , SUGARMAN ROGERS BARSHAK & COHEN & Samuel M. Furgang , SUGARMAN ROGERS BARSHAK & COHEN.

Betty Woods, and, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.

Gene Woods, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.

Mary J. Heintz, and, Plaintiff, represented by Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.

Charles Heintz, Plaintiff, represented by Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.

Peggy Billiot, and, Plaintiff, represented by Allan Berger , ALLAN BERGER & ASSOCIATES, Andrew J. Geiger , ALLAN BERGER & ASSOCIATES & Michael Laurence Barras .

Gordon Billiot, Plaintiff, represented by Allan Berger , ALLAN BERGER & ASSOCIATES, Andrew J. Geiger , ALLAN BERGER & ASSOCIATES & Michael Laurence Barras .

Charlotte Wynn, and, Plaintiff, represented by Laurel Simes , LEVIN SIMES, Rachel Beth Abrams , LEVIN SIMES, pro hac vice & William Levin , LEVIN SIMES.

Brody Wynn, Plaintiff, represented by Laurel Simes , LEVIN SIMES, Rachel Beth Abrams , LEVIN SIMES, pro hac vice & William Levin , LEVIN SIMES.

Angela Green, and, Plaintiff, represented by Laurel Simes , LEVIN SIMES, Rachel Beth Abrams , LEVIN SIMES, pro hac vice & William Levin , LEVIN SIMES.

John Green, Plaintiff, represented by Laurel Simes , LEVIN SIMES, Rachel Beth Abrams , LEVIN SIMES, pro hac vice & William Levin , LEVIN SIMES.

Angela Gable, Plaintiff, represented by Laurel Simes , LEVIN SIMES, Rachel Beth Abrams , LEVIN SIMES, pro hac vice & William Levin , LEVIN SIMES.

Amy Hutchens, Plaintiff, represented by Elise A. Waisbren , PHILLIPS LAW OFFICES, pro hac vice, Stephen D. Phillips , PHILLIPS LAW OFFICES, pro hac vice & Terrence M. Quinn , PHILLIPS LAW OFFICES, pro hac vice.

Bonnie Kissee, and, Plaintiff, represented by Everette S. Verhine , VERHINE & VERHINE & Phillip J. Wells , MCDANIEL & WELLS.

Finnis Kissee, Plaintiff, represented by Everette S. Verhine , VERHINE & VERHINE & Phillip J. Wells , MCDANIEL & WELLS.

Elba Caldera, and, Plaintiff, represented by Adam Goffstein , GOFFSTEIN LAW, Douglas G. Bellon , DALTON CHASSANOIL & BELLON & Everette S. Verhine , VERHINE & VERHINE.

Jose R. Caldera, Plaintiff, represented by Adam Goffstein , GOFFSTEIN LAW, Douglas G. Bellon , DALTON CHASSANOIL & BELLON & Everette S. Verhine , VERHINE & VERHINE.

Leona Dorris, Plaintiff, represented by Everette S. Verhine , VERHINE & VERHINE & Phillip J. Wells , MCDANIEL & WELLS.

Elizabeth Callahan, and, Plaintiff, represented by Benedict Vladislay James , FEARS NACHAWATI LAW FIRM.

George Callahan, Plaintiff, represented by Benedict Vladislay James , FEARS NACHAWATI LAW FIRM.

Norman Pelkey, Plaintiff, represented by Everette S. Verhine , VERHINE & VERHINE & Phillip J. Wells , MCDANIEL & WELLS.

Linda Pelkey, Plaintiff, represented by Everette S. Verhine , VERHINE & VERHINE & Phillip J. Wells , MCDANIEL & WELLS.

Carolyn Gladish, Plaintiff, represented by Everette S. Verhine , VERHINE & VERHINE & Phillip J. Wells , MCDANIEL & WELLS.

Patricia Oar, Plaintiff, represented by Christopher Michael Placitella , COHEN PLACITELLA & ROTH & Todd S. Payne , ZEBERSKY & PAYNE.

Michael J. Oar, Sr., Plaintiff, represented by Christopher Michael Placitella , COHEN PLACITELLA & ROTH & Todd S. Payne , ZEBERSKY & PAYNE.

Deirdre Denise Futral, Plaintiff, represented by Jon C. Conlin , CORY WATSON & Stephen R. Hunt, Jr. , CORY WATSON.

Donna Russell, and, Plaintiff, represented by Gregory Neil McEwen , MCEWEN LAW FIRM.

Lee Russell, Plaintiff, represented by Gregory Neil McEwen , MCEWEN LAW FIRM.

Barbara J. King, and, Plaintiff, represented by Elise A. Waisbren , PHILLIPS LAW OFFICES, pro hac vice, Stephen D. Phillips , PHILLIPS LAW OFFICES, pro hac vice & Terrence M. Quinn , PHILLIPS LAW OFFICES, pro hac vice.

James King, Plaintiff, represented by Elise A. Waisbren , PHILLIPS LAW OFFICES, pro hac vice, Stephen D. Phillips , PHILLIPS LAW OFFICES, pro hac vice & Terrence M. Quinn , PHILLIPS LAW OFFICES, pro hac vice.

Babetta Jones, and, Plaintiff, represented by Douglas D. Small , FOLEY & SMALL.

Timothy Jones, Plaintiff, represented by Douglas D. Small , FOLEY & SMALL.

Diane Stewart, Plaintiff, represented by Allan Berger , ALLAN BERGER & ASSOCIATES & Andrew J. Geiger , ALLAN BERGER & ASSOCIATES.

Ida Acosta, and, Plaintiff, represented by Allan Berger , ALLAN BERGER & ASSOCIATES & Andrew J. Geiger , ALLAN BERGER & ASSOCIATES.

Maximino Acosta, Plaintiff, represented by Allan Berger , ALLAN BERGER & ASSOCIATES & Andrew J. Geiger , ALLAN BERGER & ASSOCIATES.

Tammy Lee Campbell, and, Plaintiff, represented by Pauline Toboulidis , LOPEZ MCHUGH & Regina S. Johnson , LOPEZ MCHUGH.

Michael Campbell, Plaintiff, represented by Pauline Toboulidis , LOPEZ MCHUGH & Regina S. Johnson , LOPEZ MCHUGH.

Katherine M. Warren, and, Plaintiff, represented by Pauline Toboulidis , LOPEZ MCHUGH & Regina S. Johnson , LOPEZ MCHUGH.

Larry W. Warren, Plaintiff, represented by Pauline Toboulidis , LOPEZ MCHUGH & Regina S. Johnson , LOPEZ MCHUGH.

Ruth Pisacane, Plaintiff, represented by Pauline Toboulidis , LOPEZ MCHUGH & Regina S. Johnson , LOPEZ MCHUGH.

Wilma McDaniel, and, Plaintiff, represented by Clayton A. Clark , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Patricia L. Campbell , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Scott A. Love , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & W. Michael Moreland , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON.

Larry McDaniel, Plaintiff, represented by Clayton A. Clark , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Patricia L. Campbell , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Scott A. Love , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & W. Michael Moreland , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON.

Michelle Montgomery, Plaintiff, represented by Lee Lawrence Coleman , HUGHES & COLEMAN & Steven James Skikos , SKIKOS CRAWFORD SKIKOS & JOSEPH.

Cathy Parker, and, Plaintiff, represented by Aimee H. Wagstaff , ANDRUS & WAGSTAFF & J. Paul Sizemore , GIRARDI KEESE.

Thomas Parker, Plaintiff, represented by Aimee H. Wagstaff , ANDRUS & WAGSTAFF & J. Paul Sizemore , GIRARDI KEESE.

Ruby McClain, Plaintiff, represented by Philip Jay Starr , LAWCO USA & Steve E. Fox , FOX & FARMER.

Polly Buckner, Plaintiff, represented by Merritt E. Cunningham , SMITH STAG, Philip Jay Starr , LAWCO USA & Steve E. Fox , FOX & FARMER.

Donna Millhorn, Plaintiff, represented by Christopher W. Cantrell , DOYLE LOWTHER, J. Gerard Stranch, IV , BRANSTETTER STRANCH & JENNINGS, pro hac vice & William J. Doyle, II , DOYLE LOWTHER.

Judy Conlin, and, Plaintiff, represented by Lee Lawrence Coleman , HUGHES & COLEMAN & Steven James Skikos , SKIKOS CRAWFORD SKIKOS & JOSEPH.

Timothy Conlin, Plaintiff, represented by Lee Lawrence Coleman , HUGHES & COLEMAN & Steven James Skikos , SKIKOS CRAWFORD SKIKOS & JOSEPH.

Stacy Puckett, and, Plaintiff, represented by George M. Fleming , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ, Karl N. Truman , KARL TRUMAN LAW OFFICE, G. Sean Jez , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ & Rand Patrick Nolen , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ.

David Puckett, Plaintiff, represented by George M. Fleming , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ, Karl N. Truman , KARL TRUMAN LAW OFFICE, G. Sean Jez , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ & Rand Patrick Nolen , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ.

Mary Ann Molinario, and, Plaintiff, represented by Allan Berger , ALLAN BERGER & ASSOCIATES & Andrew J. Geiger , ALLAN BERGER & ASSOCIATES.

Roland Molinario, Plaintiff, represented by Allan Berger , ALLAN BERGER & ASSOCIATES & Andrew J. Geiger , ALLAN BERGER & ASSOCIATES.

Rita Golden, Plaintiff, represented by Kenneth S. Byrd , LIEFF CABRASER HEIMANN & BERNSTEIN, Lexi J. Hazam , LIEFF CABRASER HEIMANN & BERNSTEIN, Sarah R. London , LIEFF CABRASER HEIMANN & BERNSTEIN & Wendy R. Fleishman , LIEFF CABRASER HEIMANN & BERNSTEIN.

Sheri Avila, Plaintiff, represented by Bill Robins, III , HEARD ROBINS CLOUD & BLACK & Justin R. Kaufman , HEARD ROBINS CLOUD & BLACK.

Lillian Register, Plaintiff, represented by Bill Robins, III , HEARD ROBINS CLOUD & BLACK & Justin R. Kaufman , HEARD ROBINS CLOUD & BLACK.

Suzanne Hughes, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan A. Pfleeger , MICHAEL HINGLE & ASSOCIATES & Waldon Michael Hingle , MICHAEL HINGLE & ASSOCIATES.

Jack Hughes, Jr., Plaintiff, represented by Bryan A. Pfleeger , MICHAEL HINGLE & ASSOCIATES & Waldon Michael Hingle , MICHAEL HINGLE & ASSOCIATES.

Elizabeth Almgren, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.

Denise Cordova, and, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.

Angel Cordova, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.

Ginger L. Packett, Plaintiff, represented by Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.

Hessie Gilbert, and, Plaintiff, represented by Aimee H. Wagstaff , ANDRUS & WAGSTAFF & J. Paul Sizemore , GIRARDI KEESE.

John Gilbert, Plaintiff, represented by Aimee H. Wagstaff , ANDRUS & WAGSTAFF & J. Paul Sizemore , GIRARDI KEESE.

Toni K. Sosa, Plaintiff, represented by Benjamin A. Gastel , BRANSTETTER STRANCH & JENNINGS, Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, J. Gerard Stranch, IV , BRANSTETTER STRANCH & JENNINGS, pro hac vice & Neil D. Overholtz , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ.

Debbie Thacker, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Erin K. Copeland , FIBICH LEEBRON COPELAND BRIGGS JOSEPHSON, Michael S. Appel , SUGARMAN ROGERS BARSHAK & COHEN & Samuel M. Furgang , SUGARMAN ROGERS BARSHAK & COHEN.

Renea Leagh Kidwell, Plaintiff, represented by Joseph A. Osborne , BABBITT JOHNSON OSBORNE & LE CLAINCHE, Michael S. Appel , SUGARMAN ROGERS BARSHAK & COHEN & Samuel M. Furgang , SUGARMAN ROGERS BARSHAK & COHEN.

Penny L. Sullivan, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Erin K. Copeland , FIBICH LEEBRON COPELAND BRIGGS JOSEPHSON, Michael S. Appel , SUGARMAN ROGERS BARSHAK & COHEN & Samuel M. Furgang , SUGARMAN ROGERS BARSHAK & COHEN.

Glenya Coren Jackson, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Joseph A. Osborne , BABBITT JOHNSON OSBORNE & LE CLAINCHE, Michael S. Appel , SUGARMAN ROGERS BARSHAK & COHEN & Samuel M. Furgang , SUGARMAN ROGERS BARSHAK & COHEN.

Anne Kieffer, Plaintiff, represented by Erin K. Copeland , FIBICH LEEBRON COPELAND BRIGGS JOSEPHSON, Michael S. Appel , SUGARMAN ROGERS BARSHAK & COHEN & Samuel M. Furgang , SUGARMAN ROGERS BARSHAK & COHEN.

Susan Elliott, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Erin K. Copeland , FIBICH LEEBRON COPELAND BRIGGS JOSEPHSON, Michael S. Appel , SUGARMAN ROGERS BARSHAK & COHEN & Samuel M. Furgang , SUGARMAN ROGERS BARSHAK & COHEN.

Janet Eugenia Hays, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Joseph A. Osborne , BABBITT JOHNSON OSBORNE & LE CLAINCHE, Katharine Gale Krottinger , THE MONSOUR LAW FIRM, Michael S. Appel , SUGARMAN ROGERS BARSHAK & COHEN & Samuel M. Furgang , SUGARMAN ROGERS BARSHAK & COHEN.

Vonda Renee Soards, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Joseph A. Osborne , BABBITT JOHNSON OSBORNE & LE CLAINCHE, Michael S. Appel , SUGARMAN ROGERS BARSHAK & COHEN & Samuel M. Furgang , SUGARMAN ROGERS BARSHAK & COHEN.

Pamela Teresa Manning, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Joseph A. Osborne , BABBITT JOHNSON OSBORNE & LE CLAINCHE, Michael S. Appel , SUGARMAN ROGERS BARSHAK & COHEN & Samuel M. Furgang , SUGARMAN ROGERS BARSHAK & COHEN.

Mindy Huffman, Plaintiff, represented by Everette S. Verhine , VERHINE & VERHINE & Phillip J. Wells , MCDANIEL & WELLS.

Nicole Denise Tyler, Plaintiff, represented by Benjamin A. Gastel , BRANSTETTER STRANCH & JENNINGS, Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, J. Gerard Stranch, IV , BRANSTETTER STRANCH & JENNINGS, pro hac vice & Neil D. Overholtz , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ.

Scharmayne Maness, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Joseph A. Osborne , BABBITT JOHNSON OSBORNE & LE CLAINCHE, Michael S. Appel , SUGARMAN ROGERS BARSHAK & COHEN & Samuel M. Furgang , SUGARMAN ROGERS BARSHAK & COHEN.

Angela Marie Mosley, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Joseph A. Osborne , BABBITT JOHNSON OSBORNE & LE CLAINCHE, Michael S. Appel , SUGARMAN ROGERS BARSHAK & COHEN & Samuel M. Furgang , SUGARMAN ROGERS BARSHAK & COHEN.

Georgann Thompson, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Joseph A. Osborne , BABBITT JOHNSON OSBORNE & LE CLAINCHE, Michael S. Appel , SUGARMAN ROGERS BARSHAK & COHEN & Samuel M. Furgang , SUGARMAN ROGERS BARSHAK & COHEN.

Robin Sanders, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Joseph A. Osborne , BABBITT JOHNSON OSBORNE & LE CLAINCHE, Michael S. Appel , SUGARMAN ROGERS BARSHAK & COHEN & Samuel M. Furgang , SUGARMAN ROGERS BARSHAK & COHEN.

Sheila Donnell Ramage, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Douglas C. Monsour , THE MONSOUR LAW FIRM, Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Joseph A. Osborne , BABBITT JOHNSON OSBORNE & LE CLAINCHE, Michael S. Appel , SUGARMAN ROGERS BARSHAK & COHEN & Samuel M. Furgang , SUGARMAN ROGERS BARSHAK & COHEN.

Melissa R. Yeary, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Joseph A. Osborne , BABBITT JOHNSON OSBORNE & LE CLAINCHE, Michael S. Appel , SUGARMAN ROGERS BARSHAK & COHEN & Samuel M. Furgang , SUGARMAN ROGERS BARSHAK & COHEN.

Carolyn Denise Rooks-Herndon, and, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Erin K. Copeland , FIBICH LEEBRON COPELAND BRIGGS JOSEPHSON, Michael S. Appel , SUGARMAN ROGERS BARSHAK & COHEN & Samuel M. Furgang , SUGARMAN ROGERS BARSHAK & COHEN.

Larry D. Herndon, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Erin K. Copeland , FIBICH LEEBRON COPELAND BRIGGS JOSEPHSON, Michael S. Appel , SUGARMAN ROGERS BARSHAK & COHEN & Samuel M. Furgang , SUGARMAN ROGERS BARSHAK & COHEN.

Melissa Carol Williams, Plaintiff, represented by Joseph A. Osborne , BABBITT JOHNSON OSBORNE & LE CLAINCHE, Michael S. Appel , SUGARMAN ROGERS BARSHAK & COHEN & Samuel M. Furgang , SUGARMAN ROGERS BARSHAK & COHEN.

Connie Sue Pierce, Plaintiff, represented by Joseph A. Osborne , BABBITT JOHNSON OSBORNE & LE CLAINCHE, Michael S. Appel , SUGARMAN ROGERS BARSHAK & COHEN & Samuel M. Furgang , SUGARMAN ROGERS BARSHAK & COHEN.

Terri Conti, and, Plaintiff, represented by Daniel S. Robinson , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Karen Barth Menzies , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Mark P. Robinson, Jr. , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Shannon Lukei , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS & Willard J. Moody, Jr. , THE MOODY LAW FIRM.

Eric Conti, Plaintiff, represented by Daniel S. Robinson , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Karen Barth Menzies , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Mark P. Robinson, Jr. , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Shannon Lukei , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS & Willard J. Moody, Jr. , THE MOODY LAW FIRM.

Rita F. Adams, Plaintiff, represented by Everette S. Verhine , VERHINE & VERHINE & Phillip J. Wells , MCDANIEL & WELLS.

Rita Adams, Plaintiff, represented by Everette S. Verhine , VERHINE & VERHINE & Phillip J. Wells , MCDANIEL & WELLS.

Larry Adams, Plaintiff, represented by Everette S. Verhine , VERHINE & VERHINE & Phillip J. Wells , MCDANIEL & WELLS.

Donna Carver, Plaintiff, represented by Amy Collignon Gunn , THE SIMON LAW FIRM, pro hac vice & John G. Simon , THE SIMON LAW FIRM.

Liseann Snedden, Plaintiff, represented by Andrea Solomon Hirsch , HERMAN GEREL, James F. Green , ASHCRAFT & GEREL, Joseph A. Kott , HERMAN HERMAN & KATZ & Michelle A. Parfitt , ASHCRAFT & GEREL.

Tina Marie Stoltz, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey S. Grand , BERNSTEIN LIEBHARD.

Jimmye Janice Newberry, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey S. Grand , BERNSTEIN LIEBHARD.

April Marie Bedwell, and, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey S. Grand , BERNSTEIN LIEBHARD.

Troy Bedwell, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey S. Grand , BERNSTEIN LIEBHARD.

Laura Blankenship, and, Plaintiff, represented by Everette S. Verhine , VERHINE & VERHINE & Phillip J. Wells , MCDANIEL & WELLS.

Don Blankenship, Plaintiff, represented by Everette S. Verhine , VERHINE & VERHINE & Phillip J. Wells , MCDANIEL & WELLS.

Jill D. Earp, Plaintiff, represented by Clayton A. Clark , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Scott A. Love , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & W. Michael Moreland , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON.

Wendy Klein, Plaintiff, represented by Hunter J. Shkolnik , NAPOLI BERN RIPKA SHKOLNIK & ASSOCIATES.

Glenda Cunningham, and, Plaintiff, represented by C. Todd Alley , ALLEY CLARK & GREIWE, pro hac vice, Don Greiwe , ALLEY CLARK & GREIWE, James D. Clark , ALLEY CLARK & GREIWE & Katherine Chambers , ALLEY CLARK & GREIWE, pro hac vice.

Merrill Cunningham, Plaintiff, represented by C. Todd Alley , ALLEY CLARK & GREIWE, pro hac vice, Don Greiwe , ALLEY CLARK & GREIWE, James D. Clark , ALLEY CLARK & GREIWE & Katherine Chambers , ALLEY CLARK & GREIWE, pro hac vice.

Rebecca Dillander, Plaintiff, represented by Aimee H. Wagstaff , ANDRUS & WAGSTAFF & Ronald E. Johnson, Jr. , SCHACHTER HENDY & JOHNSON.

Kelly Norris Green, and, Plaintiff, represented by J. Paul Sizemore , GIRARDI KEESE, Marc D. Grossman , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN & Randi Kassan , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN.

Philip Norris, Plaintiff, represented by J. Paul Sizemore , GIRARDI KEESE, Marc D. Grossman , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN & Randi Kassan , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN.

Carole Bernardi, Plaintiff, represented by Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.

Irene Poynter, Plaintiff, represented by Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.

Tracy Bundy, and, Plaintiff, represented by Christin DiMartino , THE WALTERS LAW FIRM & Lon L. Walters , THE WALTERS LAW FIRM.

James Smith, Plaintiff, represented by Christin DiMartino , THE WALTERS LAW FIRM & Lon L. Walters , THE WALTERS LAW FIRM.

Betty Jean Belcher, Plaintiff, represented by David Michael Irvine , TREMBLAY & SMITH, Thomas Eugene Albro , TREMBLAY & SMITH & Thomas M. Hendell , TREMBLAY & SMITH.

Virginia Covey, and, Plaintiff, represented by Everette S. Verhine , VERHINE & VERHINE & Phillip J. Wells , MCDANIEL & WELLS.

Donald Covey, Plaintiff, represented by Everette S. Verhine , VERHINE & VERHINE & Phillip J. Wells , MCDANIEL & WELLS.

Debbie L. Wooten, Plaintiff, represented by Everette S. Verhine , VERHINE & VERHINE & Phillip J. Wells , MCDANIEL & WELLS.

Ronnie Wooten, Plaintiff, represented by Everette S. Verhine , VERHINE & VERHINE & Phillip J. Wells , MCDANIEL & WELLS.

Katie West, Plaintiff, represented by Robert C. Gilreath , GILREATH & ASSOCIATES & Yvonne M. Flaherty , LOCKRIDGE GRINDAL NAUEN.

Sandreka Montgomery-Woods, Plaintiff, represented by G. Sean Jez , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ, George M. Fleming , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ & Rand Patrick Nolen , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ.

Theodore Woods, Plaintiff, represented by G. Sean Jez , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ, George M. Fleming , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ & Rand Patrick Nolen , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ.

Nichole Ramsey-Kirby, Plaintiff, represented by Benjamin A. Gastel , BRANSTETTER STRANCH & JENNINGS, Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, J. Gerard Stranch, IV , BRANSTETTER STRANCH & JENNINGS, pro hac vice & Neil D. Overholtz , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ.

Loretta Autry, and, Plaintiff, represented by Aimee H. Wagstaff , ANDRUS & WAGSTAFF & J. Paul Sizemore , GIRARDI KEESE.

Gary Autry, Plaintiff, represented by Aimee H. Wagstaff , ANDRUS & WAGSTAFF & J. Paul Sizemore , GIRARDI KEESE.

Bobbie Jean Allen, Plaintiff, represented by Benjamin A. Gastel , BRANSTETTER STRANCH & JENNINGS, Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, J. Gerard Stranch, IV , BRANSTETTER STRANCH & JENNINGS, pro hac vice & Neil D. Overholtz , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ.

Hassie M. Royster, Plaintiff, represented by Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.

Mark Pforte, Plaintiff, represented by Jayne Conroy , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY, John J. Foley , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY, Paul Hanly , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY & Trent B. Miracle , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY.

Darlene Childers, Plaintiff, Pro Se.

Oliver Ames, Plaintiff, represented by Jayne Conroy , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY, John J. Foley , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY, Paul Hanly , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY & Trent B. Miracle , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY.

Nancy Hundley, and, Plaintiff, represented by Lee B. Balefsky , KLINE & SPECTER, pro hac vice & Thomas R. Kline , KLINE & SPECTER.

Tommy Hundley, Plaintiff, represented by Lee B. Balefsky , KLINE & SPECTER, pro hac vice & Thomas R. Kline , KLINE & SPECTER.

Carla Sampuda, and, Plaintiff, represented by Aimee H. Wagstaff , ANDRUS & WAGSTAFF & J. Paul Sizemore , GIRARDI KEESE.

George Sampuda, Plaintiff, represented by Aimee H. Wagstaff , ANDRUS & WAGSTAFF & J. Paul Sizemore , GIRARDI KEESE.

Katherine Schultz, and, Plaintiff, represented by Aimee H. Wagstaff , ANDRUS & WAGSTAFF & J. Paul Sizemore , GIRARDI KEESE.

Robert Schultz, Plaintiff, represented by Aimee H. Wagstaff , ANDRUS & WAGSTAFF & J. Paul Sizemore , GIRARDI KEESE.

Jamie Marie Baker, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Joseph A. Osborne , BABBITT JOHNSON OSBORNE & LE CLAINCHE & Neil D. Overholtz , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ.

Tina Pauline Blake, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Neil D. Overholtz , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ & Joseph A. Osborne , BABBITT JOHNSON OSBORNE & LE CLAINCHE.

Debra Bracket, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Neil D. Overholtz , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ & Joseph A. Osborne , BABBITT JOHNSON OSBORNE & LE CLAINCHE.

Sheila Ann Brown, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Neil D. Overholtz , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ & Joseph A. Osborne , BABBITT JOHNSON OSBORNE & LE CLAINCHE.

Judith Ann Caron, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Neil D. Overholtz , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ & Joseph A. Osborne , BABBITT JOHNSON OSBORNE & LE CLAINCHE.

Rose Marie Carpenter, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Neil D. Overholtz , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ & Joseph A. Osborne , BABBITT JOHNSON OSBORNE & LE CLAINCHE.

Anna Horne Chambers, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Neil D. Overholtz , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ & Joseph A. Osborne , BABBITT JOHNSON OSBORNE & LE CLAINCHE.

Ruth D. Dellinger, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Neil D. Overholtz , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ & Joseph A. Osborne , BABBITT JOHNSON OSBORNE & LE CLAINCHE.

Shalatta Escobar, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Neil D. Overholtz , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ & Joseph A. Osborne , BABBITT JOHNSON OSBORNE & LE CLAINCHE.

Diane A. Pulley, and, Plaintiff, represented by Charles Michael Bollinger , NEBLETT BEARD & ARSENAULT, James C. Bergstedt , PRINCE YEATES & GELDZAHLER & Richard J. Arsenault , NEBLETT BEARD & ARSENAULT.

Dan W. Pulley, Plaintiff, represented by Charles Michael Bollinger , NEBLETT BEARD & ARSENAULT, James C. Bergstedt , PRINCE YEATES & GELDZAHLER & Richard J. Arsenault , NEBLETT BEARD & ARSENAULT.

Maribeth Snow, and, Plaintiff, represented by Everette S. Verhine , VERHINE & VERHINE & Phillip J. Wells , MCDANIEL & WELLS.

Terry Snow, Plaintiff, represented by Everette S. Verhine , VERHINE & VERHINE & Phillip J. Wells , MCDANIEL & WELLS.

Sharon Ann Foller, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Joseph A. Osborne , BABBITT JOHNSON OSBORNE & LE CLAINCHE & Neil D. Overholtz , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ.

Mistie Marie Frost, and, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Joseph A. Osborne , BABBITT JOHNSON OSBORNE & LE CLAINCHE & Neil D. Overholtz , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ.

Eric Lee Frost, Sr., Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Joseph A. Osborne , BABBITT JOHNSON OSBORNE & LE CLAINCHE & Neil D. Overholtz , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ.

Gwendolyn K. Gravitt, Plaintiff, represented by Ami Rebecca Romanelli , BABBITT JOHNSON OSBORNE & LECLAINCHE, Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Joseph A. Osborne , BABBITT JOHNSON OSBORNE & LE CLAINCHE, Katharine Gale Krottinger , THE MONSOUR LAW FIRM & Neil D. Overholtz , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ.

Angela Marie Hudgens, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Joseph A. Osborne , BABBITT JOHNSON OSBORNE & LE CLAINCHE & Neil D. Overholtz , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ.

Sherry Lynn Jones, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Joseph A. Osborne , BABBITT JOHNSON OSBORNE & LE CLAINCHE & Neil D. Overholtz , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ.

Veronica Dell King, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Joseph A. Osborne , BABBITT JOHNSON OSBORNE & LE CLAINCHE & Neil D. Overholtz , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ.

Elizabeth M. Logan, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Joseph A. Osborne , BABBITT JOHNSON OSBORNE & LE CLAINCHE & Neil D. Overholtz , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ.

Mary Ellen Lopez, and, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Joseph A. Osborne , BABBITT JOHNSON OSBORNE & LE CLAINCHE & Neil D. Overholtz , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ.

Edward Lopez, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Joseph A. Osborne , BABBITT JOHNSON OSBORNE & LE CLAINCHE & Neil D. Overholtz , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ.

Christina Lowe, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Joseph A. Osborne , BABBITT JOHNSON OSBORNE & LE CLAINCHE & Neil D. Overholtz , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ.

Barbara Aline Miller, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Joseph A. Osborne , BABBITT JOHNSON OSBORNE & LE CLAINCHE & Neil D. Overholtz , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ.

Amanda Lynn Napier, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Joseph A. Osborne , BABBITT JOHNSON OSBORNE & LE CLAINCHE & Neil D. Overholtz , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ.

Catherine Elizabeth Norton, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Joseph A. Osborne , BABBITT JOHNSON OSBORNE & LE CLAINCHE & Neil D. Overholtz , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ.

Wanda Faye Robertson, Plaintiff, represented by Andy Dow Birchfield, Jr. , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES, P. Leigh O'Dell , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES, Thomas Richard Anapol , ANAPOL WEISS & Wesley Chadwick Cook , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES.

Charlene Duclos, and, Plaintiff, represented by Lee B. Balefsky , KLINE & SPECTER, pro hac vice, Michelle L. Tiger , KLINE & SPECTER, pro hac vice & Thomas R. Kline , KLINE & SPECTER.

Jean-Paul Duclos, Plaintiff, represented by Lee B. Balefsky , KLINE & SPECTER, pro hac vice, Michelle L. Tiger , KLINE & SPECTER, pro hac vice & Thomas R. Kline , KLINE & SPECTER.

Donna Sue Persefield, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Joseph A. Osborne , BABBITT JOHNSON OSBORNE & LE CLAINCHE & Neil D. Overholtz , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ.

Mary Ruth Shelton-Dickerson, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Joseph A. Osborne , BABBITT JOHNSON OSBORNE & LE CLAINCHE & Neil D. Overholtz , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ.

Donna Marie Smith, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Joseph A. Osborne , BABBITT JOHNSON OSBORNE & LE CLAINCHE & Neil D. Overholtz , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ.

Judy May Steffenson, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Joseph A. Osborne , BABBITT JOHNSON OSBORNE & LE CLAINCHE & Neil D. Overholtz , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ.

Bettie M. White, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Joseph A. Osborne , BABBITT JOHNSON OSBORNE & LE CLAINCHE & Neil D. Overholtz , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ.

Janice R. Will, and, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Joseph A. Osborne , BABBITT JOHNSON OSBORNE & LE CLAINCHE & Neil D. Overholtz , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ.

David Will, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Joseph A. Osborne , BABBITT JOHNSON OSBORNE & LE CLAINCHE & Neil D. Overholtz , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ.

Avis Theresa Hilburn, Plaintiff, represented by James G. Onder , ONDER SHELTON O'LEARY & PETERSON, Mark Edward Berns , ONDER SHELTON O'LEARY & PETERSON, Mark R. Niemeyer , ONDER SHELTON O'LEARY & PETERSON & Michael S. Kruse , NIEMEYER GREBEL & KRUSE.

Billy Hilburn, Plaintiff, represented by James G. Onder , ONDER SHELTON O'LEARY & PETERSON, Mark Edward Berns , ONDER SHELTON O'LEARY & PETERSON, Mark R. Niemeyer , ONDER SHELTON O'LEARY & PETERSON & Michael S. Kruse , NIEMEYER GREBEL & KRUSE.

Ethal Hammond, Plaintiff, represented by Mikal C. Watts , WATTS GUERRA CRAFT & Ryan L. Thompson , WATTS GUERRA CRAFT.

Shannon Pulliam, and, Plaintiff, represented by Mark R. Mueller , MUELLER LAW, pro hac vice & W. Todd Harvey , BURKE HARVEY.

Kenneth Pulliam, Plaintiff, represented by Mark R. Mueller , MUELLER LAW, pro hac vice & W. Todd Harvey , BURKE HARVEY.

Loretta Morris, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Joseph A. Osborne , BABBITT JOHNSON OSBORNE & LE CLAINCHE & Neil D. Overholtz , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ.

Tina Marie Richards, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Joseph A. Osborne , BABBITT JOHNSON OSBORNE & LE CLAINCHE & Neil D. Overholtz , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ.

Patricia Watters, and, Plaintiff, represented by George M. Fleming , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ, Karl N. Truman , KARL TRUMAN LAW OFFICE, G. Sean Jez , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ & Rand Patrick Nolen , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ.

Keith Watters, Plaintiff, represented by George M. Fleming , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ, Karl N. Truman , KARL TRUMAN LAW OFFICE, G. Sean Jez , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ & Rand Patrick Nolen , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ.

Patricia A. Watters, Plaintiff, represented by George M. Fleming , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ, Karl N. Truman , KARL TRUMAN LAW OFFICE, G. Sean Jez , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ & Rand Patrick Nolen , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ.

Lucinda Jackey, and, Plaintiff, represented by Aimee H. Wagstaff , ANDRUS & WAGSTAFF & Ronald E. Johnson, Jr. , SCHACHTER HENDY & JOHNSON.

Victor Jackey, Plaintiff, represented by Aimee H. Wagstaff , ANDRUS & WAGSTAFF & Ronald E. Johnson, Jr. , SCHACHTER HENDY & JOHNSON.

Rebecca Hulse, Plaintiff, represented by Mikal C. Watts , WATTS GUERRA CRAFT & Ryan L. Thompson , WATTS GUERRA CRAFT.

Diane Flagg, and, Plaintiff, represented by Aimee H. Wagstaff , ANDRUS & WAGSTAFF, Henry E. Valenzuela , VALENZUELA & STERN, Marc D. Grossman , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN & Randi Kassan , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN.

Eric Meyer, Plaintiff, represented by Aimee H. Wagstaff , ANDRUS & WAGSTAFF, Henry E. Valenzuela , VALENZUELA & STERN, Marc D. Grossman , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN & Randi Kassan , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN.

Janice Miller, Plaintiff, represented by Lee Lawrence Coleman , HUGHES & COLEMAN, Matthew J. Skikos , SKIKOS CRAWFORD SKIKOS & JOSEPH, Melissa Erin Mielke , SKIKOS CRAWFORD SKIKOS & JOSEPH & Steven James Skikos , SKIKOS CRAWFORD SKIKOS & JOSEPH.

Kathryn Carlson, and, Plaintiff, represented by Laurel Simes , LEVIN SIMES, Rachel Beth Abrams , LEVIN SIMES, pro hac vice & William Levin , LEVIN SIMES.

James Carlson, Plaintiff, represented by Laurel Simes , LEVIN SIMES, Rachel Beth Abrams , LEVIN SIMES, pro hac vice & William Levin , LEVIN SIMES.

Christie Coleman, Plaintiff, represented by Elise A. Waisbren , PHILLIPS LAW OFFICES, pro hac vice, Stephen D. Phillips , PHILLIPS LAW OFFICES, pro hac vice & Terrence M. Quinn , PHILLIPS LAW OFFICES, pro hac vice.

Patricia Jane Blake, Plaintiff, represented by Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.

Monica Greer, and, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, David G. Bryant , SALES TILLMAN WALLBAUM CATLETT & SATTERLEY, Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Emily Ward Roark , BRYANT LAW CENTER, Kenneth L. Sales , SALES TILLMAN WALLBAUM CATLETT & SATTERLEY & Mark P. Bryant , BRYANT LAW CENTER.

David Konich, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, David G. Bryant , SALES TILLMAN WALLBAUM CATLETT & SATTERLEY, Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Emily Ward Roark , BRYANT LAW CENTER, Kenneth L. Sales , SALES TILLMAN WALLBAUM CATLETT & SATTERLEY & Mark P. Bryant , BRYANT LAW CENTER.

Kathryn L. Crounse, Plaintiff, represented by Aimee H. Wagstaff , ANDRUS & WAGSTAFF & J. Paul Sizemore , GIRARDI KEESE.

Lamarr Berry, Plaintiff, represented by Brian A. Goldstein , CELLINO & BARNES.

Cara R. Betz, and, Plaintiff, represented by Brian A. Goldstein , CELLINO & BARNES.

Bryan Betz, Plaintiff, represented by Brian A. Goldstein , CELLINO & BARNES.

Annette Cooper, Plaintiff, represented by Tayjes M. Shah , THE MILLER FIRM.

Samuel Cooper, Plaintiff, represented by Tayjes M. Shah , THE MILLER FIRM.

Kimberly Brooks, Plaintiff, represented by Catherine T. Heacox , THE LANIER LAW FIRM, Dana B. Taschner , pro hac vice, David Kuttles , THE LANIER LAW FIRM & W. Mark Lanier , THE LANIER LAW FIRM.

Martha A. Fullen, Plaintiff, represented by Everette S. Verhine , VERHINE & VERHINE & Phillip J. Wells , MCDANIEL & WELLS.

Douglas M. Shipley, Plaintiff, represented by Edward F. Blizzard , BLIZZARD MCCARTHY & NABERS & Holly W. Gibson , BLIZZARD MCCARTHY & NABERS.

Karie L. Shipley, Plaintiff, represented by Edward F. Blizzard , BLIZZARD MCCARTHY & NABERS & Holly W. Gibson , BLIZZARD MCCARTHY & NABERS.

Donna A. Crain, and, Plaintiff, represented by Everette S. Verhine , VERHINE & VERHINE & Phillip J. Wells , MCDANIEL & WELLS.

Martin Crain, Plaintiff, represented by Everette S. Verhine , VERHINE & VERHINE & Phillip J. Wells , MCDANIEL & WELLS.

Kelly L. Trujillo, Plaintiff, represented by Everette S. Verhine , VERHINE & VERHINE.

John Trujillo, Plaintiff, represented by Everette S. Verhine , VERHINE & VERHINE.

Candace Nichols, Plaintiff, represented by Everette S. Verhine , VERHINE & VERHINE.

Margie Manry, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Joseph A. Osborne , BABBITT JOHNSON OSBORNE & LE CLAINCHE & Neil D. Overholtz , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ.

Karen Vinson, Plaintiff, represented by Bobby Jewell Bell, Jr. , HOLLIS WRIGHT & COUCH.

Heidi Jopp, Plaintiff, represented by Yvonne M. Flaherty , LOCKRIDGE GRINDAL NAUEN.

Karen Wierzba, Plaintiff, represented by Edward F. Blizzard , BLIZZARD MCCARTHY & NABERS & Holly W. Gibson , BLIZZARD MCCARTHY & NABERS.

Terry Swann, Plaintiff, represented by Amanda Robinson , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Karen Barth Menzies , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Mark P. Robinson, Jr. , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS & Shannon Lukei , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS.

Frances E. Moore, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ & Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ.

Liana Wrinkle, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ & Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ.

Vicki G. Cannon, Plaintiff, represented by Benjamin A. Gastel , BRANSTETTER STRANCH & JENNINGS, Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, J. Gerard Stranch, IV , BRANSTETTER STRANCH & JENNINGS, pro hac vice & Neil D. Overholtz , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ.

Carol L. Bahr, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ & James E. Messer, Jr. , FONVIELLE LEWIS FOOTE & MESSER.

Jerry Bahr, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ & James E. Messer, Jr. , FONVIELLE LEWIS FOOTE & MESSER.

Diane Layfield, Plaintiff, represented by Laurel Simes , LEVIN SIMES, Rachel Beth Abrams , LEVIN SIMES, pro hac vice & William Levin , LEVIN SIMES.

Lawrence Layfield, Plaintiff, represented by Laurel Simes , LEVIN SIMES, Rachel Beth Abrams , LEVIN SIMES, pro hac vice & William Levin , LEVIN SIMES.

Teresa Powers, Plaintiff, represented by Everette S. Verhine , VERHINE & VERHINE & Phillip J. Wells , MCDANIEL & WELLS.

Bobby Powers, Plaintiff, represented by Everette S. Verhine , VERHINE & VERHINE & Phillip J. Wells , MCDANIEL & WELLS.

Laura F. Casteel, Plaintiff, represented by Benjamin A. Gastel , BRANSTETTER STRANCH & JENNINGS, Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, J. Gerard Stranch, IV , BRANSTETTER STRANCH & JENNINGS, pro hac vice & Neil D. Overholtz , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ.

Bonnie Jones, Plaintiff, represented by Everette S. Verhine , VERHINE & VERHINE & Phillip J. Wells , MCDANIEL & WELLS.

Jerry Jones, Plaintiff, represented by Everette S. Verhine , VERHINE & VERHINE & Phillip J. Wells , MCDANIEL & WELLS.

Sherry L. Scoggins, and, Plaintiff, represented by Everette S. Verhine , VERHINE & VERHINE & Phillip J. Wells , MCDANIEL & WELLS.

Paul Scoggins, Plaintiff, represented by Everette S. Verhine , VERHINE & VERHINE & Phillip J. Wells , MCDANIEL & WELLS.

Marie Wall, and, Plaintiff, represented by Everette S. Verhine , VERHINE & VERHINE & Phillip J. Wells , MCDANIEL & WELLS.

Donald Wall, Plaintiff, represented by Everette S. Verhine , VERHINE & VERHINE & Phillip J. Wells , MCDANIEL & WELLS.

Carolyn M. Perez, Plaintiff, represented by Andy Dow Birchfield, Jr. , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES, P. Leigh O'Dell , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES & Wesley Chadwick Cook , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES.

Jennifer Lundy, Plaintiff, represented by David P. Matthews , MATTHEWS & ASSOCIATES, Julie L. Rhoades , MATTHEWS & ASSOCIATES, Kevin L. Edwards , EDWARDS & DE LA CERDA, Peter de la Cerda , EDWARDS & DE LA CERDA, Tamara L. Banno , FREESE & GOSS & Tim K. Goss , FREESE & GOSS.

Patricia A. Prezioso, Plaintiff, represented by David Kuttles , THE LANIER LAW FIRM, Kelly A. Fitzpatrick , THE LANIER LAW FIRM, Richard D. Meadow , THE LANIER LAW FIRM & W. Mark Lanier , THE LANIER LAW FIRM.

Valarie Hall, and, Plaintiff, represented by Alex Barlow , HEARD ROBINS CLOUD & BLACK & Rebecca Lynn Phillips , HEARD ROBINS CLOUD.

Dan Hall, Plaintiff, represented by Alex Barlow , HEARD ROBINS CLOUD & BLACK & Rebecca Lynn Phillips , HEARD ROBINS CLOUD.

Sue Ellen Collins, and, Plaintiff, represented by Mark R. Mueller , MUELLER LAW, pro hac vice.

Mark Collins, Plaintiff, represented by Mark R. Mueller , MUELLER LAW, pro hac vice.

Manresa Levera, Plaintiff, represented by James E. Shipley, Jr. , TATE LAW GROUP, Mark Andrew Tate , TATE LAW GROUP & Sherri N. Watts , TATE LAW GROUP.

Nancy Ferguson, and, Plaintiff, represented by Christopher W. Cantrell , DOYLE LOWTHER, J. Gerard Stranch, IV , BRANSTETTER STRANCH & JENNINGS, pro hac vice, James Robert Hail , DOYLE LOWTHER & William J. Doyle, II , DOYLE LOWTHER.

Hugh Ferguson, Plaintiff, represented by Christopher W. Cantrell , DOYLE LOWTHER, J. Gerard Stranch, IV , BRANSTETTER STRANCH & JENNINGS, pro hac vice, James Robert Hail , DOYLE LOWTHER & William J. Doyle, II , DOYLE LOWTHER.

Bridget Jarvimaki, and, Plaintiff, represented by Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.

Mark Jarvimaki, Plaintiff, represented by Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.

Darlene Metcalf, Plaintiff, represented by John Fabry , MUELLER LAW & Mark R. Mueller , MUELLER LAW, pro hac vice.

Richard Metcalf, Plaintiff, represented by John Fabry , MUELLER LAW & Mark R. Mueller , MUELLER LAW, pro hac vice.

Roberta Brunetto, Plaintiff, represented by Theresa M. Walsh , BROWN CHIARI.

Sonja Mitema, Plaintiff, represented by David P. Matthews , MATTHEWS & ASSOCIATES, Julie L. Rhoades , MATTHEWS & ASSOCIATES, Kevin L. Edwards , EDWARDS & DE LA CERDA, Peter de la Cerda , EDWARDS & DE LA CERDA, Tamara L. Banno , FREESE & GOSS & Tim K. Goss , FREESE & GOSS.

Jill Rowan, Plaintiff, represented by Dana B. Taschner , pro hac vice, David Kuttles , THE LANIER LAW FIRM, Kelly A. Fitzpatrick , THE LANIER LAW FIRM, Richard D. Meadow , THE LANIER LAW FIRM & W. Mark Lanier , THE LANIER LAW FIRM.

Joey Rowan, Plaintiff, represented by Dana B. Taschner , pro hac vice, David Kuttles , THE LANIER LAW FIRM, Kelly A. Fitzpatrick , THE LANIER LAW FIRM, Richard D. Meadow , THE LANIER LAW FIRM & W. Mark Lanier , THE LANIER LAW FIRM.

Dolores Leach, Plaintiff, represented by Dino Privitera , EISENBERG ROTHWEILER WINKLER EISENBERG & JECK & Stewart J. Eisenberg , EISENBERG ROTHWEILER WINKLER EISENBERG & JECK.

Joseph Leach, Plaintiff, represented by Dino Privitera , EISENBERG ROTHWEILER WINKLER EISENBERG & JECK & Stewart J. Eisenberg , EISENBERG ROTHWEILER WINKLER EISENBERG & JECK.

Connie Wilkerson, Plaintiff, represented by Everette S. Verhine , VERHINE & VERHINE & Phillip J. Wells , MCDANIEL & WELLS.

Cecil Wilkerson, Plaintiff, represented by Everette S. Verhine , VERHINE & VERHINE & Phillip J. Wells , MCDANIEL & WELLS.

Misty Owens, Plaintiff, represented by Edward F. Blizzard , BLIZZARD MCCARTHY & NABERS & Holly W. Gibson , BLIZZARD MCCARTHY & NABERS.

Patricia Hall, Plaintiff, represented by Brent J. McIntosh , BILBO LAW OFFICE & Jimmy W. Bilbo , BILBO LAW OFFICE.

C. L. Hall, Plaintiff, represented by Brent J. McIntosh , BILBO LAW OFFICE & Jimmy W. Bilbo , BILBO LAW OFFICE.

Traci Hyatt, Plaintiff, represented by Brent J. McIntosh , BILBO LAW OFFICE & Jimmy W. Bilbo , BILBO LAW OFFICE.

Alan Hyatt, Plaintiff, represented by Brent J. McIntosh , BILBO LAW OFFICE & Jimmy W. Bilbo , BILBO LAW OFFICE.

Connie Thompson, and, Plaintiff, represented by Benjamin A. Gastel , BRANSTETTER STRANCH & JENNINGS, Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ & J. Gerard Stranch, IV , BRANSTETTER STRANCH & JENNINGS, pro hac vice.

Ann Shannon, Plaintiff, represented by A. Donald C. Discepolo , DISCEPOLO.

Jana Sheehan, Plaintiff, represented by A. Donald C. Discepolo , DISCEPOLO.

Deborah Marie Burse, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ & Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ.

Sara Jill Frank, Plaintiff, represented by Aimee R. Campbell , GRAHAM ERVANIAN & CACCIATORE, Shawn Smith , SMITH LAW FIRM, Wesley Timothy Graham , GRAHAM ERVANIAN & CACCIATORE & William W. Graham , GRAHAM ERVANIAN & CACCIATORE.

Dennis McMahon, Plaintiff, represented by Aimee R. Campbell , GRAHAM ERVANIAN & CACCIATORE, Shawn Smith , SMITH LAW FIRM, Wesley Timothy Graham , GRAHAM ERVANIAN & CACCIATORE & William W. Graham , GRAHAM ERVANIAN & CACCIATORE.

Donna Nord, Plaintiff, represented by Andy Dow Birchfield, Jr. , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES, P. Leigh O'Dell , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES & Wesley Chadwick Cook , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES.

Tiffany Bodenchak, Plaintiff, represented by Jon C. Conlin , CORY WATSON & Stephen R. Hunt, Jr. , CORY WATSON.

John Bodenchak, Plaintiff, represented by Jon C. Conlin , CORY WATSON & Stephen R. Hunt, Jr. , CORY WATSON.

Texanna M. Ferandez, Plaintiff, represented by James F. Green , ASHCRAFT & GEREL & Michelle A. Parfitt , ASHCRAFT & GEREL.

Dovie Jane Clouse, Plaintiff, represented by Bill Robins, III , HEARD ROBINS CLOUD & BLACK & Justin R. Kaufman , HEARD ROBINS CLOUD & BLACK.

Megan Buccelli, Plaintiff, represented by Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.

James Buccelli, Plaintiff, represented by Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.

Ines R. Alexander, and, Plaintiff, represented by Casey A. Kaufman , THE BRANDI LAW FIRM & Thomas J. Brandi , THE BRANDI LAW FIRM.

Virgil Alexander, Plaintiff, represented by Casey A. Kaufman , THE BRANDI LAW FIRM & Thomas J. Brandi , THE BRANDI LAW FIRM.

Natalie Schultz, and, Plaintiff, represented by Casey A. Kaufman , THE BRANDI LAW FIRM & Thomas J. Brandi , THE BRANDI LAW FIRM.

Daniel Schultz, Plaintiff, represented by Casey A. Kaufman , THE BRANDI LAW FIRM & Thomas J. Brandi , THE BRANDI LAW FIRM.

Lois Johnson, and, Plaintiff, represented by Casey A. Kaufman , THE BRANDI LAW FIRM & Thomas J. Brandi , THE BRANDI LAW FIRM.

Fred A. Johnson, Jr., Plaintiff, represented by Casey A. Kaufman , THE BRANDI LAW FIRM & Thomas J. Brandi , THE BRANDI LAW FIRM.

Bertha Wells, Plaintiff, represented by Clayton A. Clark , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Scott A. Love , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & W. Michael Moreland , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON.

Jennifer Barton, Plaintiff, represented by Michael J. Miller , THE MILLER FIRM.

Charles Harvell, Jr., Plaintiff, represented by Lina B. Melidonian , KABATECK BROWN KELLNER, Mark Alan Milstein , MILSTEIN ADELMAN & Steve M. Faries , KABATECK BROWN KELLNER.

Sherry McLaughlin, Plaintiff, represented by Everette S. Verhine , VERHINE & VERHINE & Phillip J. Wells , MCDANIEL & WELLS.

Terry McLaughlin, Plaintiff, represented by Everette S. Verhine , VERHINE & VERHINE & Phillip J. Wells , MCDANIEL & WELLS.

Lala Smith, Plaintiff, represented by Everette S. Verhine , VERHINE & VERHINE & Phillip J. Wells , MCDANIEL & WELLS.

Gary Smith, Plaintiff, represented by Everette S. Verhine , VERHINE & VERHINE & Phillip J. Wells , MCDANIEL & WELLS.

James Crummey, Plaintiff, represented by John Fabry , MUELLER LAW & Mark R. Mueller , MUELLER LAW, pro hac vice.

Renee Nelson, and, Plaintiff, represented by Chad A. McGowan , MCGOWAN HOOD & FELDER, pro hac vice.

Richard H. Nelson, Jr., Plaintiff, represented by Chad A. McGowan , MCGOWAN HOOD & FELDER, pro hac vice.

Marguerite Denise Wilder, Plaintiff, represented by Bobby Jewell Bell, Jr. , HOLLIS WRIGHT & COUCH.

Donald Bart Wilder, Plaintiff, represented by Bobby Jewell Bell, Jr. , HOLLIS WRIGHT & COUCH.

Belinda Mayer, Plaintiff, represented by Donald A. Migliori , MOTLEY RICE, Fidelma L. Fitzpatrick , MOTLEY RICE, James A. McKowen , JAMES F. HUMPHREYS & ASSOCIATES & Jonathan D. Orent , MOTLEY RICE.

Sherril R. Lashley, and, Plaintiff, represented by Everette S. Verhine , VERHINE & VERHINE & Phillip J. Wells , MCDANIEL & WELLS.

Robert Lashley, Plaintiff, represented by Everette S. Verhine , VERHINE & VERHINE & Phillip J. Wells , MCDANIEL & WELLS.

Donna Anglin, Plaintiff, represented by Susan Elizabeth Hamm , LAW OFFICE OF SUSAN E. HAMM.

Robert B. Anglin, Plaintiff, represented by Susan Elizabeth Hamm , LAW OFFICE OF SUSAN E. HAMM.

Paula Odor Bishop, Plaintiff, represented by Everette S. Verhine , VERHINE & VERHINE & Phillip J. Wells , MCDANIEL & WELLS.

Delores Orth, Plaintiff, represented by Edward F. Blizzard , BLIZZARD MCCARTHY & NABERS & Holly W. Gibson , BLIZZARD MCCARTHY & NABERS.

Suzanne Billings, Plaintiff, represented by Edward F. Blizzard , BLIZZARD MCCARTHY & NABERS & Holly W. Gibson , BLIZZARD MCCARTHY & NABERS.

Terri A. Sta-Maria, Plaintiff, represented by G. Sean Jez , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ & Rand Patrick Nolen , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ.

Marthine Ada Shelton, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Michael S. Appel , SUGARMAN ROGERS BARSHAK & COHEN, Samuel M. Furgang , SUGARMAN ROGERS BARSHAK & COHEN & Joseph A. Osborne , BABBITT JOHNSON OSBORNE & LE CLAINCHE.

Tina Louise Genel, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Michael S. Appel , SUGARMAN ROGERS BARSHAK & COHEN, Samuel M. Furgang , SUGARMAN ROGERS BARSHAK & COHEN & Joseph A. Osborne , BABBITT JOHNSON OSBORNE & LE CLAINCHE.

Osie Russell-Jones, Plaintiff, represented by Pauline Toboulidis , LOPEZ MCHUGH & Regina S. Johnson , LOPEZ MCHUGH.

Shirley Thompson, Plaintiff, represented by Matthew J. Skikos , SKIKOS CRAWFORD SKIKOS & JOSEPH, Melissa Erin Mielke , SKIKOS CRAWFORD SKIKOS & JOSEPH & Steven James Skikos , SKIKOS CRAWFORD SKIKOS & JOSEPH.

Johnny Thompson, Plaintiff, represented by Matthew J. Skikos , SKIKOS CRAWFORD SKIKOS & JOSEPH, Melissa Erin Mielke , SKIKOS CRAWFORD SKIKOS & JOSEPH & Steven James Skikos , SKIKOS CRAWFORD SKIKOS & JOSEPH.

Kimberly Monico, Plaintiff, represented by Elise A. Waisbren , PHILLIPS LAW OFFICES, pro hac vice & Stephen D. Phillips , PHILLIPS LAW OFFICES, pro hac vice.

Peter Monico, Plaintiff, represented by Elise A. Waisbren , PHILLIPS LAW OFFICES, pro hac vice & Stephen D. Phillips , PHILLIPS LAW OFFICES, pro hac vice.

Willie T. Payne, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Michael S. Appel , SUGARMAN ROGERS BARSHAK & COHEN, Samuel M. Furgang , SUGARMAN ROGERS BARSHAK & COHEN & Joseph A. Osborne , BABBITT JOHNSON OSBORNE & LE CLAINCHE.

Donna Nalewajk, Plaintiff, represented by Hunter J. Shkolnik , NAPOLI BERN RIPKA SHKOLNIK & ASSOCIATES.

Peter Nalewajk, Plaintiff, represented by Hunter J. Shkolnik , NAPOLI BERN RIPKA SHKOLNIK & ASSOCIATES.

Julie Magura, Plaintiff, represented by Mikal C. Watts , WATTS GUERRA CRAFT & Ryan L. Thompson , WATTS GUERRA CRAFT.

Trudy Miller, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.

Sandy Beach, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.

Lisa D. Little, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.

Clarence Little, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.

Gale Mede, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ & Jeffrey A. Bowersox , BOWERSOX LAW FIRM.

Margie Daniels, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.

Linda Jones, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Michael S. Appel , SUGARMAN ROGERS BARSHAK & COHEN, Samuel M. Furgang , SUGARMAN ROGERS BARSHAK & COHEN & Joseph A. Osborne , BABBITT JOHNSON OSBORNE & LE CLAINCHE.

Virginia Rogers, Plaintiff, represented by Tamara L. Banno , FREESE & GOSS & Tim K. Goss , FREESE & GOSS.

Terry Rogers, Plaintiff, represented by Tamara L. Banno , FREESE & GOSS & Tim K. Goss , FREESE & GOSS.

Nancy A. Queen, Plaintiff, represented by Pauline Toboulidis , LOPEZ MCHUGH & Regina S. Johnson , LOPEZ MCHUGH.

Ivan J. Queen, Plaintiff, represented by Pauline Toboulidis , LOPEZ MCHUGH & Regina S. Johnson , LOPEZ MCHUGH.

Peggy L. Deck, Plaintiff, represented by Bill Robins, III , HEARD ROBINS CLOUD & BLACK, Justin Brooks Demerath , O'HANLON, MCCOLLOM & DEMERATH & Justin R. Kaufman , HEARD ROBINS CLOUD & BLACK.

Cheryl G. Daniel, Plaintiff, represented by Clayton A. Clark , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Scott A. Love , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & W. Michael Moreland , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON.

Mark S. Hoffman, Plaintiff, represented by Clayton A. Clark , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Scott A. Love , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & W. Michael Moreland , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON.

Roseanne Sanchez, Plaintiff, represented by Aimee H. Wagstaff , ANDRUS & WAGSTAFF, Clayton A. Clark , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Scott A. Love , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Thomas W. Pirtle , LAMINACK PIRTLE & MARTINES, Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & W. Michael Moreland , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON.

Rod Sanchez, Plaintiff, represented by Aimee H. Wagstaff , ANDRUS & WAGSTAFF, Clayton A. Clark , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Scott A. Love , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Thomas W. Pirtle , LAMINACK PIRTLE & MARTINES, Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & W. Michael Moreland , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON.

Corey Etier, Plaintiff, represented by Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.

Corey Eiter, Plaintiff, represented by Clayton A. Clark , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Scott A. Love , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & W. Michael Moreland , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON.

Joy Etier, Plaintiff, represented by Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Patricia L. Campbell , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.

Carey Etier, Plaintiff, represented by Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Patricia L. Campbell , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.

Beverly Mason, Plaintiff, represented by Hunter J. Shkolnik , NAPOLI BERN RIPKA SHKOLNIK & ASSOCIATES.

Ricky Mason, Plaintiff, represented by Hunter J. Shkolnik , NAPOLI BERN RIPKA SHKOLNIK & ASSOCIATES.

Donna Hamilton, Plaintiff, represented by Charles R. Houssiere, III , HOUSSIERE DURANT & HOUSSIERE & Randal A. Kauffman , HOUSSIERE DURANT & HOUSSIERE.

David Hamilton, Plaintiff, represented by Charles R. Houssiere, III , HOUSSIERE DURANT & HOUSSIERE & Randal A. Kauffman , HOUSSIERE DURANT & HOUSSIERE.

Rene Petz, Plaintiff, represented by C. Andrew Childers , CHILDERS SCHLUETER & SMITH & Michael Brandon Smith , CHILDERS SCHLUETER & SMITH.

Theresa A. Keenan-Carr, Plaintiff, represented by Catherine T. Heacox , THE LANIER LAW FIRM, David Kuttles , THE LANIER LAW FIRM & W. Mark Lanier , THE LANIER LAW FIRM.

Thomas E. Carr, Plaintiff, represented by Catherine T. Heacox , THE LANIER LAW FIRM, David Kuttles , THE LANIER LAW FIRM & W. Mark Lanier , THE LANIER LAW FIRM.

Cathy L. Rodriguez, Plaintiff, represented by Jason M. Hatfield , JASON M. HATFIELD & Shawn Bradley Daniels , HARE WYNN NEWELL & NEWTON.

Iram Rodriguez, Plaintiff, represented by Jason M. Hatfield , JASON M. HATFIELD & Shawn Bradley Daniels , HARE WYNN NEWELL & NEWTON.

Lois Measimer, Plaintiff, represented by Christin DiMartino , THE WALTERS LAW FIRM & Lon L. Walters , THE WALTERS LAW FIRM.

Diane Otte, Plaintiff, represented by Yvonne M. Flaherty , LOCKRIDGE GRINDAL NAUEN.

Meri K. Baucom, Plaintiff, represented by Catherine T. Heacox , THE LANIER LAW FIRM, Dana B. Taschner , pro hac vice, David Kuttles , THE LANIER LAW FIRM & W. Mark Lanier , THE LANIER LAW FIRM.

Martha Avila, Plaintiff, represented by Catherine T. Heacox , THE LANIER LAW FIRM, David Kuttles , THE LANIER LAW FIRM & W. Mark Lanier , THE LANIER LAW FIRM.

Mary Storce-Klepaida, Plaintiff, represented by Charles R. Houssiere, III , HOUSSIERE DURANT & HOUSSIERE & Randal A. Kauffman , HOUSSIERE DURANT & HOUSSIERE.

Delene Conway, Plaintiff, represented by Charles R. Houssiere, III , HOUSSIERE DURANT & HOUSSIERE & Randal A. Kauffman , HOUSSIERE DURANT & HOUSSIERE.

Donald Conway, Plaintiff, represented by Charles R. Houssiere, III , HOUSSIERE DURANT & HOUSSIERE & Randal A. Kauffman , HOUSSIERE DURANT & HOUSSIERE.

Wanda L. Russell, Plaintiff, represented by Alan S. Lazar , MARLIN & SALTZMAN, Christina A. Humphrey , MARLIN & SALTZMAN, Craig S. Pynes , MARLIN & SALTZMAN, Kiley L. Grombacher , MARLIN & SALTZMAN & Marcus J. Bradley , MARLIN & SALTZMAN.

Wanda Russell, Plaintiff, represented by Alan S. Lazar , MARLIN & SALTZMAN, Christina A. Humphrey , MARLIN & SALTZMAN, Craig S. Pynes , MARLIN & SALTZMAN, Kiley L. Grombacher , MARLIN & SALTZMAN & Marcus J. Bradley , MARLIN & SALTZMAN.

Belinda A. Carter, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Sean T. Keith , KEITH MILLER BUTLER SCHNEIDER & PAWLIK.

Jeffrey A. Carter, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Sean T. Keith , KEITH MILLER BUTLER SCHNEIDER & PAWLIK.

Sandra Binger, Plaintiff, represented by Gregory Neil McEwen , MCEWEN LAW FIRM.

Kevin Binger, Plaintiff, represented by Gregory Neil McEwen , MCEWEN LAW FIRM.

Debra Ghaster, Plaintiff, represented by Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Patricia L. Campbell , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.

Gladys M. Smith, Plaintiff, represented by G. Sean Jez , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ & Rand Patrick Nolen , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ.

John H. Smith, Plaintiff, represented by G. Sean Jez , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ & Rand Patrick Nolen , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ.

Mary A. Polevoy, Plaintiff, represented by G. Sean Jez , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ & Rand Patrick Nolen , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ.

Ted S. Polevoy, Plaintiff, represented by G. Sean Jez , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ & Rand Patrick Nolen , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ.

Shirley Shaw, Plaintiff, represented by Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.

Rosemary J. Vandermeyden, Plaintiff, represented by G. Sean Jez , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ & Rand Patrick Nolen , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ.

Craig Vandermeyden, Plaintiff, represented by G. Sean Jez , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ & Rand Patrick Nolen , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ.

Pamela Naderhoff, Plaintiff, represented by Amanda Robinson , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Daniel S. Robinson , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Karen Barth Menzies , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Mark P. Robinson, Jr. , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Shannon Lukei , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS & Willard J. Moody, Jr. , THE MOODY LAW FIRM.

Sheri L. Garcia, Plaintiff, represented by Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & James Bartimus , BARTIMUS FRICKLETON ROBERTSON & GOZA.

Jose Garcia, Plaintiff, represented by Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & James Bartimus , BARTIMUS FRICKLETON ROBERTSON & GOZA.

Wanda G. Chandler, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ & James E. Messer, Jr. , FONVIELLE LEWIS FOOTE & MESSER.

Patrick L. Chandler, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ & James E. Messer, Jr. , FONVIELLE LEWIS FOOTE & MESSER.

Coral L. Humphrey, Plaintiff, represented by Andy Dow Birchfield, Jr. , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES, P. Leigh O'Dell , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES & Wesley Chadwick Cook , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES.

James V. Humphrey, Plaintiff, represented by Andy Dow Birchfield, Jr. , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES, P. Leigh O'Dell , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES & Wesley Chadwick Cook , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES.

Clarence Painter, Plaintiff, represented by Amy Collignon Gunn , THE SIMON LAW FIRM, pro hac vice & John G. Simon , THE SIMON LAW FIRM.

Gail Ladd-Copas, Plaintiff, represented by Donald A. Migliori , MOTLEY RICE, Fidelma L. Fitzpatrick , MOTLEY RICE, Fred Thompson, III , MOTLEY RICE, Harry F. Bell, Jr. , THE BELL LAW FIRM & Jonathan D. Orent , MOTLEY RICE.

James Copas, Plaintiff, represented by Donald A. Migliori , MOTLEY RICE, Fidelma L. Fitzpatrick , MOTLEY RICE, Fred Thompson, III , MOTLEY RICE, Harry F. Bell, Jr. , THE BELL LAW FIRM & Jonathan D. Orent , MOTLEY RICE.

Mary Hart, Plaintiff, represented by Jacob Plattenberger , TOR HOERMAN LAW & Tor A. Hoerman , TOR HOERMAN LAW.

Pamela Williams, Plaintiff, represented by John Fabry , MUELLER LAW & Mark R. Mueller , MUELLER LAW, pro hac vice.

Larry Williams, Plaintiff, represented by John Fabry , MUELLER LAW & Mark R. Mueller , MUELLER LAW, pro hac vice.

Doreen S. Osborn, Plaintiff, represented by Benjamin A. Gastel , BRANSTETTER STRANCH & JENNINGS, Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Erin K. Copeland , FIBICH LEEBRON COPELAND BRIGGS JOSEPHSON, J. Gerard Stranch, IV , BRANSTETTER STRANCH & JENNINGS, pro hac vice & Neil D. Overholtz , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ.

Barbara Romero, Plaintiff, represented by Joseph A. Osborne , BABBITT JOHNSON OSBORNE & LE CLAINCHE.

Jason G. Romero, Plaintiff, represented by Joseph A. Osborne , BABBITT JOHNSON OSBORNE & LE CLAINCHE.

Pamela Stewart, Plaintiff, represented by Joseph A. Osborne , BABBITT JOHNSON OSBORNE & LE CLAINCHE & Thomas Richard Anapol , ANAPOL WEISS.

Maribel Ramirez, Plaintiff, represented by Buffy K. Martines , LAMINACK PIRTLE & MARTINES, Richard N. Laminack , LAMINACK PIRTLE & MARTINES & Thomas W. Pirtle , LAMINACK PIRTLE & MARTINES.

Karen C. Light, Plaintiff, represented by Everette S. Verhine , VERHINE & VERHINE & Phillip J. Wells , MCDANIEL & WELLS.

Gary Light, Plaintiff, represented by Everette S. Verhine , VERHINE & VERHINE & Phillip J. Wells , MCDANIEL & WELLS.

Mary Toole, Plaintiff, represented by John Fabry , MUELLER LAW & Mark R. Mueller , MUELLER LAW, pro hac vice.

Daylon Toole, Plaintiff, represented by John Fabry , MUELLER LAW & Mark R. Mueller , MUELLER LAW, pro hac vice.

Teresa Ann Parks, Plaintiff, represented by Jon C. Conlin , CORY WATSON & Stephen R. Hunt, Jr. , CORY WATSON.

Robert Allen Parks, II, Plaintiff, represented by Jon C. Conlin , CORY WATSON & Stephen R. Hunt, Jr. , CORY WATSON.

Ruth S. Thayer, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ & Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ.

Nancy Deans, Plaintiff, represented by Daniel S. Robinson , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Mark P. Robinson, Jr. , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Shannon Lukei , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS & Willard J. Moody, Jr. , THE MOODY LAW FIRM.

Sally Ortiz, Plaintiff, represented by Brett Shainfeld , SHAINFELD & ANVAR & Jessica F. Anvar , SHAINFELD & ANVAR.

Sharon Carruesco, Plaintiff, represented by Casey A. Kaufman , THE BRANDI LAW FIRM & Thomas J. Brandi , THE BRANDI LAW FIRM.

Gary Carruesco, Plaintiff, represented by Casey A. Kaufman , THE BRANDI LAW FIRM & Thomas J. Brandi , THE BRANDI LAW FIRM.

Janet Caravella, Plaintiff, represented by Donald A. Migliori , MOTLEY RICE, Fidelma L. Fitzpatrick , MOTLEY RICE, Fred Thompson, III , MOTLEY RICE, Harry F. Bell, Jr. , THE BELL LAW FIRM & Jonathan D. Orent , MOTLEY RICE.

Dagmar Jimenez, Plaintiff, represented by Donald A. Migliori , MOTLEY RICE, Fidelma L. Fitzpatrick , MOTLEY RICE, Fred Thompson, III , MOTLEY RICE, Harry F. Bell, Jr. , THE BELL LAW FIRM & Jonathan D. Orent , MOTLEY RICE.

Phyllis Flores, Plaintiff, represented by Martin Daniel Crump , DAVIS & CRUMP.

Joseph Flores, Plaintiff, represented by Martin Daniel Crump , DAVIS & CRUMP.

Deborah Davis, Plaintiff, represented by Douglas Robert Plymale , PLYMALE LAW FIRM & Jeffrey D. Guerriero , GUERRIERO & GUERRIERO.

Johnny Davis, Plaintiff, represented by Douglas Robert Plymale , PLYMALE LAW FIRM & Jeffrey D. Guerriero , GUERRIERO & GUERRIERO.

Martha Joan Kilgore Preston, Plaintiff, represented by Jon C. Conlin , CORY WATSON & Stephen R. Hunt, Jr. , CORY WATSON.

Dennis Gary Preston, Plaintiff, represented by Jon C. Conlin , CORY WATSON & Stephen R. Hunt, Jr. , CORY WATSON.

Kathleen M. Bayait, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ & Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ.

Theodora O. DeWitt, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ & Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ.

Regina Pearce Britt, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ & Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ.

Annette Torres Ortiz, Plaintiff, represented by Andres W. Lopez , THE LAW OFFICES OF ANDRES W. LOPEZ, Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Marc D. Grossman , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN & Randi Kassan , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN.

Elaine Holmes, Plaintiff, represented by C. Todd Alley , ALLEY CLARK & GREIWE, pro hac vice, Don Greiwe , ALLEY CLARK & GREIWE, James D. Clark , ALLEY CLARK & GREIWE & Katherine Chambers , ALLEY CLARK & GREIWE, pro hac vice.

Frederick Holmes, Plaintiff, represented by C. Todd Alley , ALLEY CLARK & GREIWE, pro hac vice, Don Greiwe , ALLEY CLARK & GREIWE, James D. Clark , ALLEY CLARK & GREIWE & Katherine Chambers , ALLEY CLARK & GREIWE, pro hac vice.

Tammy Dye, and, Plaintiff, represented by Amanda Robinson , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Karen Barth Menzies , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS & Mark P. Robinson, Jr. , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS.

Robert Dye, Plaintiff, represented by Amanda Robinson , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Karen Barth Menzies , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS & Mark P. Robinson, Jr. , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS.

Tammy D. Hickox, Plaintiff, represented by Norwood S. Wilner , THE WILNER FIRM, pro hac vice.

Holly DeRoca, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.

Jensen DeRoca, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.

Carla A. Bonefede, Plaintiff, represented by Norwood S. Wilner , THE WILNER FIRM, pro hac vice.

Robert C. Bonafede, Plaintiff, represented by Norwood S. Wilner , THE WILNER FIRM, pro hac vice.

Janet Bresky, and, Plaintiff, represented by Lee Delton Gunn, IV , GUNN LAW GROUP & Ryan Andrew Lopez , GUNN LAW GROUP.

Paul Bresky, Plaintiff, represented by Lee Delton Gunn, IV , GUNN LAW GROUP & Ryan Andrew Lopez , GUNN LAW GROUP.

Mary E. Richardson, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey S. Grand , BERNSTEIN LIEBHARD.

Debra J. Brooks, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey S. Grand , BERNSTEIN LIEBHARD.

Darlene Mora, Plaintiff, represented by Charles S. Zimmerman , ZIMMERMAN REED & Genevieve M. Zimmerman , MESHBESHER & SPENCE, pro hac vice.

Jon Mora, Plaintiff, represented by Charles S. Zimmerman , ZIMMERMAN REED & Genevieve M. Zimmerman , MESHBESHER & SPENCE, pro hac vice.

Linda Inman, Plaintiff, represented by Charles S. Zimmerman , ZIMMERMAN REED & Genevieve M. Zimmerman , MESHBESHER & SPENCE, pro hac vice.

Kenneth Inman, Plaintiff, represented by Charles S. Zimmerman , ZIMMERMAN REED & Genevieve M. Zimmerman , MESHBESHER & SPENCE, pro hac vice.

Robin K. Granados, Plaintiff, represented by Benjamin H. Anderson , ANDERSON LAW OFFICES, Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ & Jeffrey D. DeCarlo , JEFFREY D. DECARLO.

Cheryl Sinigos, Plaintiff, represented by Jason J. Thompson , SOMMERS SCHWARTZ.

Louis Sinigos, Plaintiff, represented by Jason J. Thompson , SOMMERS SCHWARTZ.

Phyllis A. Kreps, Plaintiff, represented by Pauline Toboulidis , LOPEZ MCHUGH & Regina S. Johnson , LOPEZ MCHUGH.

Kenneth W. Kreps, Sr., Plaintiff, represented by Pauline Toboulidis , LOPEZ MCHUGH & Regina S. Johnson , LOPEZ MCHUGH.

Cheryl Uhler, Plaintiff, represented by Jerrold S. Parker , PARKER WAICHMAN, Melanie H. Muhlstock , PARKER WAICHMAN & Raymond C. Silverman , PARKER WAICHMAN.

Curtis Uhler, Plaintiff, represented by Jerrold S. Parker , PARKER WAICHMAN, Melanie H. Muhlstock , PARKER WAICHMAN & Raymond C. Silverman , PARKER WAICHMAN.

Susan L. Griffin, Plaintiff, represented by Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Patricia L. Campbell , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.

Rick Griffin, Plaintiff, represented by Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Patricia L. Campbell , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.

Trilbie Clukey, Plaintiff, represented by Hunter J. Shkolnik , NAPOLI BERN RIPKA SHKOLNIK & ASSOCIATES.

Mary Krolak, Plaintiff, represented by Amanda Robinson , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Karen Barth Menzies , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Mark P. Robinson, Jr. , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Shannon Lukei , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS & Willard J. Moody, Jr. , THE MOODY LAW FIRM.

Donald Krolak, Plaintiff, represented by Amanda Robinson , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Karen Barth Menzies , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Mark P. Robinson, Jr. , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Shannon Lukei , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS & Willard J. Moody, Jr. , THE MOODY LAW FIRM.

Jill Lorryn Provines, Plaintiff, represented by Brenda S. Fulmer , SEARCY DENNEY SCAROLA BARNHART & SHIPLEY & C. Calvin Warriner, III , SEARCY DENNEY SCAROLA BARNHART & SHIPLEY.

Steven D. Provines, Plaintiff, represented by Brenda S. Fulmer , SEARCY DENNEY SCAROLA BARNHART & SHIPLEY & C. Calvin Warriner, III , SEARCY DENNEY SCAROLA BARNHART & SHIPLEY.

Vivian Michael-Taylor, Plaintiff, represented by Brenda S. Fulmer , SEARCY DENNEY SCAROLA BARNHART & SHIPLEY & C. Calvin Warriner, III , SEARCY DENNEY SCAROLA BARNHART & SHIPLEY.

Robert O. Taylor, Plaintiff, represented by Brenda S. Fulmer , SEARCY DENNEY SCAROLA BARNHART & SHIPLEY & C. Calvin Warriner, III , SEARCY DENNEY SCAROLA BARNHART & SHIPLEY.

Rose Burroughs, Plaintiff, represented by Rachel Beth Abrams , LEVIN SIMES, pro hac vice.

Carolyn R. McCray, Plaintiff, represented by Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.

Vincent McCray, Plaintiff, represented by Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.

Jean B. Golson, Plaintiff, represented by Andy Dow Birchfield, Jr. , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES, P. Leigh O'Dell , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES, Wesley Chadwick Cook , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES & Yvonne M. Flaherty , LOCKRIDGE GRINDAL NAUEN.

Kathleen Folger, Plaintiff, represented by Donald A. Migliori , MOTLEY RICE, Fidelma L. Fitzpatrick , MOTLEY RICE, Fred Thompson, III , MOTLEY RICE, Harry F. Bell, Jr. , THE BELL LAW FIRM & Jonathan D. Orent , MOTLEY RICE.

Karen Green, Plaintiff, represented by Donald A. Migliori , MOTLEY RICE, Fidelma L. Fitzpatrick , MOTLEY RICE, Fred Thompson, III , MOTLEY RICE, Harry F. Bell, Jr. , THE BELL LAW FIRM & Jonathan D. Orent , MOTLEY RICE.

Laurel Hammond, Plaintiff, represented by Donald A. Migliori , MOTLEY RICE, Fidelma L. Fitzpatrick , MOTLEY RICE, Fred Thompson, III , MOTLEY RICE, Harry F. Bell, Jr. , THE BELL LAW FIRM & Jonathan D. Orent , MOTLEY RICE.

Mary Meade, Plaintiff, represented by Donald A. Migliori , MOTLEY RICE, Fidelma L. Fitzpatrick , MOTLEY RICE, Fred Thompson, III , MOTLEY RICE, Harry F. Bell, Jr. , THE BELL LAW FIRM & Jonathan D. Orent , MOTLEY RICE.

Angel Meade Perez, Plaintiff, represented by Donald A. Migliori , MOTLEY RICE, Fidelma L. Fitzpatrick , MOTLEY RICE, Fred Thompson, III , MOTLEY RICE, Harry F. Bell, Jr. , THE BELL LAW FIRM & Jonathan D. Orent , MOTLEY RICE.

Doris Ulrich, Plaintiff, represented by Donald A. Migliori , MOTLEY RICE, Fidelma L. Fitzpatrick , MOTLEY RICE, Fred Thompson, III , MOTLEY RICE, Harry F. Bell, Jr. , THE BELL LAW FIRM & Jonathan D. Orent , MOTLEY RICE.

Charles Ulrich, II, Plaintiff, represented by Donald A. Migliori , MOTLEY RICE, Fidelma L. Fitzpatrick , MOTLEY RICE, Fred Thompson, III , MOTLEY RICE, Harry F. Bell, Jr. , THE BELL LAW FIRM & Jonathan D. Orent , MOTLEY RICE.

Sandra Myers, Plaintiff, represented by Yvonne M. Flaherty , LOCKRIDGE GRINDAL NAUEN.

Susan Hughes, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.

Bryant Hughes, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.

Crystal Durrance, Plaintiff, represented by Edward A. Wallace , WEXLER WALLACE, Gregory F. Coleman , GREG COLEMAN LAW & Michael H. Bowman , WEXLER WALLACE.

Clifton Durrance, Plaintiff, represented by Edward A. Wallace , WEXLER WALLACE, Gregory F. Coleman , GREG COLEMAN LAW & Michael H. Bowman , WEXLER WALLACE.

Laurin A. Puissegur, Plaintiff, represented by Douglas Robert Plymale , PLYMALE LAW FIRM, Frank Jacob D'Amico, Jr. , LAW OFFICES OF FRANK J. D'AMICO, JR. & James R. Dugan, II , THE DUGAN LAW FIRM.

Jeffrey P. Puissegur, Sr., Plaintiff, represented by Douglas Robert Plymale , PLYMALE LAW FIRM, Frank Jacob D'Amico, Jr. , LAW OFFICES OF FRANK J. D'AMICO, JR. & James R. Dugan, II , THE DUGAN LAW FIRM.

Patricia Worley, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.

Rosalie D. Williams, Plaintiff, represented by Douglas Robert Plymale , PLYMALE LAW FIRM, Frank Jacob D'Amico, Jr. , LAW OFFICES OF FRANK J. D'AMICO, JR. & James R. Dugan, II , THE DUGAN LAW FIRM.

Arthur Williams, Jr., Plaintiff, represented by Douglas Robert Plymale , PLYMALE LAW FIRM, Frank Jacob D'Amico, Jr. , LAW OFFICES OF FRANK J. D'AMICO, JR. & James R. Dugan, II , THE DUGAN LAW FIRM.

LaJuana Sheryl Taylor, Plaintiff, represented by Everette S. Verhine , VERHINE & VERHINE & Phillip J. Wells , MCDANIEL & WELLS.

Leandria L. Macon, Plaintiff, represented by Robert L. Jaskulski , HABUSH HABUSH & ROTTIER.

Larry Macon, Plaintiff, represented by Robert L. Jaskulski , HABUSH HABUSH & ROTTIER.

Deborah Perkins, Plaintiff, represented by Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Patricia L. Campbell , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.

Myra J. Wood, Plaintiff, represented by Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.

Eddie D. Wood, Plaintiff, represented by Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.

Cathy McKee, Plaintiff, represented by Robert E. Price , LEVIN PAPANTONIO THOMAS MITCHELL RAFFERTY & PROCTOR.

Patricia Marra, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ & Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ.

Clarice Sterba, Plaintiff, represented by John Fabry , MUELLER LAW & Mark R. Mueller , MUELLER LAW, pro hac vice.

William Sterba, Plaintiff, represented by John Fabry , MUELLER LAW & Mark R. Mueller , MUELLER LAW, pro hac vice.

Bonnie F. Murry, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ & Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ.

Darleen Kidd, Plaintiff, represented by Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Patricia L. Campbell , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.

Kristin Sinatra, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew J. Cross , CAREY DANIS & LOWE, pro hac vice & Jeffrey J. Lowe , CAREY DANIS & LOWE.

Louis Sinatra, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew J. Cross , CAREY DANIS & LOWE, pro hac vice & Jeffrey J. Lowe , CAREY DANIS & LOWE.

Theresa Boyer, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.

Kelvin Boyer, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.

Lori Davis, Plaintiff, represented by Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.

Earl J. Davis, Jr., Plaintiff, represented by Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.

Zulee Banks, Plaintiff, represented by Hunter J. Shkolnik , NAPOLI BERN RIPKA SHKOLNIK & ASSOCIATES.

Lennest Banks, Plaintiff, represented by Hunter J. Shkolnik , NAPOLI BERN RIPKA SHKOLNIK & ASSOCIATES.

Linda Foster, Plaintiff, represented by Pauline Toboulidis , LOPEZ MCHUGH & Regina S. Johnson , LOPEZ MCHUGH.

Leroy Foster, Plaintiff, represented by Pauline Toboulidis , LOPEZ MCHUGH & Regina S. Johnson , LOPEZ MCHUGH.

Nita Karen Vickers, Plaintiff, represented by Donald A. Migliori , MOTLEY RICE, Fidelma L. Fitzpatrick , MOTLEY RICE, James A. McKowen , JAMES F. HUMPHREYS & ASSOCIATES & Jonathan D. Orent , MOTLEY RICE.

John L. Vickers, Plaintiff, represented by Donald A. Migliori , MOTLEY RICE, Fidelma L. Fitzpatrick , MOTLEY RICE, James A. McKowen , JAMES F. HUMPHREYS & ASSOCIATES & Jonathan D. Orent , MOTLEY RICE.

Elsa DeLeon, Plaintiff, represented by Pauline Toboulidis , LOPEZ MCHUGH & Regina S. Johnson , LOPEZ MCHUGH.

Mario DeLeon, Plaintiff, represented by Pauline Toboulidis , LOPEZ MCHUGH & Regina S. Johnson , LOPEZ MCHUGH.

Sandra Burge, Plaintiff, represented by Brent William Bailey , LAW OFFICES OF BILL BAILEY, Daniel S. Gruber , GRUBER & GRUBER & Howard A. Snyder , LAW OFFICES OF HOWARD A. SNYDER.

Theresa J. Turley, Plaintiff, represented by Edward F. Blizzard , BLIZZARD MCCARTHY & NABERS & Holly W. Gibson , BLIZZARD MCCARTHY & NABERS.

Mary Lou Sexton, and, Plaintiff, represented by Laurel Simes , LEVIN SIMES, Rachel Beth Abrams , LEVIN SIMES, pro hac vice & William Levin , LEVIN SIMES.

Dewey Sexton, Plaintiff, represented by Laurel Simes , LEVIN SIMES, Rachel Beth Abrams , LEVIN SIMES, pro hac vice & William Levin , LEVIN SIMES.

Cynthia J. Cochran, Plaintiff, represented by Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Patricia L. Campbell , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.

Johnny Cochran, Plaintiff, represented by Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Patricia L. Campbell , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.

Shirley Butler, Plaintiff, represented by Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Patricia L. Campbell , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.

Jordan Butler, Plaintiff, represented by Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Patricia L. Campbell , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.

Patricia Shiveley, Plaintiff, represented by Pauline Toboulidis , LOPEZ MCHUGH & Regina S. Johnson , LOPEZ MCHUGH.

Jay Shiveley, Plaintiff, represented by Pauline Toboulidis , LOPEZ MCHUGH & Regina S. Johnson , LOPEZ MCHUGH.

Benita Miceli, Plaintiff, represented by Gregory Neil McEwen , MCEWEN LAW FIRM.

Dawn K. Buchanan, Plaintiff, represented by Mark W. Davis , DAVIS & CRUMP.

Ronald J. Buchanan, Sr., Plaintiff, represented by Mark W. Davis , DAVIS & CRUMP.

Sharon Rola, Plaintiff, represented by C. Todd Alley , ALLEY CLARK & GREIWE, pro hac vice, Don Greiwe , ALLEY CLARK & GREIWE, James D. Clark , ALLEY CLARK & GREIWE & Katherine Chambers , ALLEY CLARK & GREIWE, pro hac vice.

Mary Henderson, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.

Marianne Polston, Plaintiff, represented by James F. Green , ASHCRAFT & GEREL & Michelle A. Parfitt , ASHCRAFT & GEREL.

Jane Roberson, Plaintiff, represented by Buffy K. Martines , LAMINACK PIRTLE & MARTINES, Richard N. Laminack , LAMINACK PIRTLE & MARTINES & Thomas W. Pirtle , LAMINACK PIRTLE & MARTINES.

Teresa Celaya, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.

Lori Fletcher, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.

John Fletcher, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.

Raquel Garnica, Plaintiff, represented by Alan S. Lazar , MARLIN & SALTZMAN, Christina A. Humphrey , MARLIN & SALTZMAN, Craig S. Pynes , MARLIN & SALTZMAN, Kiley L. Grombacher , MARLIN & SALTZMAN & Marcus J. Bradley , MARLIN & SALTZMAN.

Joseph Garnica, Plaintiff, represented by Alan S. Lazar , MARLIN & SALTZMAN, Christina A. Humphrey , MARLIN & SALTZMAN, Craig S. Pynes , MARLIN & SALTZMAN, Kiley L. Grombacher , MARLIN & SALTZMAN & Marcus J. Bradley , MARLIN & SALTZMAN.

Danielle McNamara, Plaintiff, represented by Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Patricia L. Campbell , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.

Cory McNamara, Plaintiff, represented by Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Patricia L. Campbell , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.

Mary L. Stagg, Plaintiff, represented by Mark W. Davis , DAVIS & CRUMP.

Annette Walley, Plaintiff, represented by Pauline Toboulidis , LOPEZ MCHUGH & Regina S. Johnson , LOPEZ MCHUGH.

Marie Erickson, Plaintiff, represented by Elise A. Waisbren , PHILLIPS LAW OFFICES, pro hac vice, Stephen D. Phillips , PHILLIPS LAW OFFICES, pro hac vice & Terrence M. Quinn , PHILLIPS LAW OFFICES, pro hac vice.

Raymond Erikson, Plaintiff, represented by Elise A. Waisbren , PHILLIPS LAW OFFICES, pro hac vice, Stephen D. Phillips , PHILLIPS LAW OFFICES, pro hac vice & Terrence M. Quinn , PHILLIPS LAW OFFICES, pro hac vice.

Terri A. LaCoste, Plaintiff, represented by C. Todd Alley , ALLEY CLARK & GREIWE, pro hac vice, Don Greiwe , ALLEY CLARK & GREIWE, James D. Clark , ALLEY CLARK & GREIWE & Katherine Chambers , ALLEY CLARK & GREIWE, pro hac vice.

Janice M. Mobley, Plaintiff, represented by Norwood S. Wilner , THE WILNER FIRM, pro hac vice.

Donall J. Mobley, Plaintiff, represented by Norwood S. Wilner , THE WILNER FIRM, pro hac vice.

Melissa Taylor, Plaintiff, represented by Robert E. Price , LEVIN PAPANTONIO THOMAS MITCHELL RAFFERTY & PROCTOR.

Nelly Allo, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan A. Pfleeger , MICHAEL HINGLE & ASSOCIATES & Waldon Michael Hingle , MICHAEL HINGLE & ASSOCIATES.

Andrea Bass, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan A. Pfleeger , MICHAEL HINGLE & ASSOCIATES & Waldon Michael Hingle , MICHAEL HINGLE & ASSOCIATES.

Gary Bass, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan A. Pfleeger , MICHAEL HINGLE & ASSOCIATES & Waldon Michael Hingle , MICHAEL HINGLE & ASSOCIATES.

Karen Kessler, Plaintiff, represented by Richard W. Schulte , WRIGHT & SCHULTE & Stephen Dennis Behnke , WRIGHT & SCHULTE.

Ralph Kessler, Plaintiff, represented by Richard W. Schulte , WRIGHT & SCHULTE & Stephen Dennis Behnke , WRIGHT & SCHULTE.

Carola Reigle, Plaintiff, represented by Shayna Slater , ANAPOL WEISS & Thomas Richard Anapol , ANAPOL WEISS.

Tiffany Ortega, Plaintiff, represented by Gregory Neil McEwen , MCEWEN LAW FIRM.

Jose Ortega, Plaintiff, represented by Gregory Neil McEwen , MCEWEN LAW FIRM.

Margaret Blanchard, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan A. Pfleeger , MICHAEL HINGLE & ASSOCIATES & Waldon Michael Hingle , MICHAEL HINGLE & ASSOCIATES.

Ronnie Blanchard, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan A. Pfleeger , MICHAEL HINGLE & ASSOCIATES & Waldon Michael Hingle , MICHAEL HINGLE & ASSOCIATES.

Terri Braud, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan A. Pfleeger , MICHAEL HINGLE & ASSOCIATES & Waldon Michael Hingle , MICHAEL HINGLE & ASSOCIATES.

Arlene Callahan, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan A. Pfleeger , MICHAEL HINGLE & ASSOCIATES & Waldon Michael Hingle , MICHAEL HINGLE & ASSOCIATES.

Mark Callahan, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan A. Pfleeger , MICHAEL HINGLE & ASSOCIATES & Waldon Michael Hingle , MICHAEL HINGLE & ASSOCIATES.

Catherine Carson, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan A. Pfleeger , MICHAEL HINGLE & ASSOCIATES & Waldon Michael Hingle , MICHAEL HINGLE & ASSOCIATES.

Martha Guerra, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.

Jorge Guerra, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.

Darla E. Clark, Plaintiff, represented by Jane Harris Perry , MICHAEL HINGLE & ASSOCIATES.

Kerry Miller, Plaintiff, represented by Amanda Robinson , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Karen Barth Menzies , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS & Mark P. Robinson, Jr. , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS.

Bobbie Jean Williams, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.

William Hogg, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.

Maria Dominguez, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan A. Pfleeger , MICHAEL HINGLE & ASSOCIATES & Waldon Michael Hingle , MICHAEL HINGLE & ASSOCIATES.

Moricia B. Hare, Plaintiff, represented by Jessica Hanna Lerer , STROM LAW FIRM, Joseph Preston Strom, Jr. , STROM LAW FIRM & Mario A. Pacella , STROM LAW FIRM.

Joe Preloznik, Plaintiff, represented by Jessica Hanna Lerer , STROM LAW FIRM, Joseph Preston Strom, Jr. , STROM LAW FIRM & Mario A. Pacella , STROM LAW FIRM.

Joan Guidry, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan A. Pfleeger , MICHAEL HINGLE & ASSOCIATES & Waldon Michael Hingle , MICHAEL HINGLE & ASSOCIATES.

Jeanette Gilleo, Plaintiff, represented by Edward F. Blizzard , BLIZZARD MCCARTHY & NABERS & Holly W. Gibson , BLIZZARD MCCARTHY & NABERS.

Elvira Mendoza, Plaintiff, represented by Edward F. Blizzard , BLIZZARD MCCARTHY & NABERS & Holly W. Gibson , BLIZZARD MCCARTHY & NABERS.

Freida Brown, Plaintiff, represented by Hunter J. Shkolnik , NAPOLI BERN RIPKA SHKOLNIK & ASSOCIATES.

Johnny Brown, Plaintiff, represented by Hunter J. Shkolnik , NAPOLI BERN RIPKA SHKOLNIK & ASSOCIATES.

Peggy J. Case, Plaintiff, represented by Everette S. Verhine , VERHINE & VERHINE & Robert Cloar .

Charles E. Case, Plaintiff, represented by Everette S. Verhine , VERHINE & VERHINE & Robert Cloar .

Laura J. Kovich, Plaintiff, represented by Everette S. Verhine , VERHINE & VERHINE, Matthew John Schumacher , PEARSON RANDALL & SCHUMACHER, Nicole L. Kreklau , PEARSON RANDALL & SCHUMACHER & Stephen J. Randall , PEARSON RANDALL & SCHUMACHER.

John R. Kovich, Plaintiff, represented by Everette S. Verhine , VERHINE & VERHINE, Matthew John Schumacher , PEARSON RANDALL & SCHUMACHER, Nicole L. Kreklau , PEARSON RANDALL & SCHUMACHER & Stephen J. Randall , PEARSON RANDALL & SCHUMACHER.

Ruth Allred, Plaintiff, represented by Edward F. Blizzard , BLIZZARD MCCARTHY & NABERS & Holly W. Gibson , BLIZZARD MCCARTHY & NABERS.

Sharon Bluedorn, Plaintiff, represented by Edward F. Blizzard , BLIZZARD MCCARTHY & NABERS & Holly W. Gibson , BLIZZARD MCCARTHY & NABERS.

Catherine Church, Plaintiff, represented by Edward F. Blizzard , BLIZZARD MCCARTHY & NABERS & Holly W. Gibson , BLIZZARD MCCARTHY & NABERS.

Ann Janneck, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan A. Pfleeger , MICHAEL HINGLE & ASSOCIATES & Waldon Michael Hingle , MICHAEL HINGLE & ASSOCIATES.

Tammy Minton, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan A. Pfleeger , MICHAEL HINGLE & ASSOCIATES & Waldon Michael Hingle , MICHAEL HINGLE & ASSOCIATES.

June LeBouef, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan A. Pfleeger , MICHAEL HINGLE & ASSOCIATES & Waldon Michael Hingle , MICHAEL HINGLE & ASSOCIATES.

Frank LeBouef, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan A. Pfleeger , MICHAEL HINGLE & ASSOCIATES & Waldon Michael Hingle , MICHAEL HINGLE & ASSOCIATES.

Tammy L. Belcher, Plaintiff, represented by Everette S. Verhine , VERHINE & VERHINE & Phillip J. Wells , MCDANIEL & WELLS.

David L. Belcher, Plaintiff, represented by Everette S. Verhine , VERHINE & VERHINE & Phillip J. Wells , MCDANIEL & WELLS.

Sherry L. Broadway, Plaintiff, represented by Everette S. Verhine , VERHINE & VERHINE & Phillip J. Wells , MCDANIEL & WELLS.

Scottie M. Reinhart, Plaintiff, represented by Everette S. Verhine , VERHINE & VERHINE & Phillip J. Wells , MCDANIEL & WELLS.

Tracey Reinhart, Plaintiff, represented by Everette S. Verhine , VERHINE & VERHINE & Phillip J. Wells , MCDANIEL & WELLS.

Barbara Jean Dull, Plaintiff, represented by Gregory L. Laker , COHEN & MALAD, pro hac vice, Irwin B. Levin , COHEN & MALAD, pro hac vice & Jeff S. Gibson , COHEN & MALAD, pro hac vice.

Lisa Carozza, Plaintiff, represented by Amanda Robinson , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Karen Barth Menzies , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Mark P. Robinson, Jr. , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Shannon Lukei , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS & Willard J. Moody, Jr. , THE MOODY LAW FIRM.

Matthew Carozza, Plaintiff, represented by Amanda Robinson , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Karen Barth Menzies , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Mark P. Robinson, Jr. , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Shannon Lukei , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS & Willard J. Moody, Jr. , THE MOODY LAW FIRM.

Rebecca Adair, Plaintiff, represented by Mikal C. Watts , WATTS GUERRA CRAFT & Ryan L. Thompson , WATTS GUERRA CRAFT.

Mary L. Sells, Plaintiff, represented by Mark W. Davis , DAVIS & CRUMP.

Joanne Todecheene, Plaintiff, represented by Shayna Slater , ANAPOL WEISS & Thomas Richard Anapol , ANAPOL WEISS.

Yoe Todecheene, Plaintiff, represented by Shayna Slater , ANAPOL WEISS & Thomas Richard Anapol , ANAPOL WEISS.

Anita Smith, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan A. Pfleeger , MICHAEL HINGLE & ASSOCIATES & Waldon Michael Hingle , MICHAEL HINGLE & ASSOCIATES.

Sonja Robison, Plaintiff, represented by Jane Harris Perry , MICHAEL HINGLE & ASSOCIATES.

Sandra Felton, Plaintiff, represented by Richard W. Schulte , WRIGHT & SCHULTE & Stephen Dennis Behnke , WRIGHT & SCHULTE.

Donald Felton, Plaintiff, represented by Richard W. Schulte , WRIGHT & SCHULTE & Stephen Dennis Behnke , WRIGHT & SCHULTE.

Delores Johns, Plaintiff, represented by Richard W. Schulte , WRIGHT & SCHULTE & Stephen Dennis Behnke , WRIGHT & SCHULTE.

Janie Kauther, Plaintiff, represented by Richard W. Schulte , WRIGHT & SCHULTE & Stephen Dennis Behnke , WRIGHT & SCHULTE.

Esmeradla Olvera, Plaintiff, represented by Richard W. Schulte , WRIGHT & SCHULTE & Stephen Dennis Behnke , WRIGHT & SCHULTE.

Ruben Olvera, Plaintiff, represented by Richard W. Schulte , WRIGHT & SCHULTE & Stephen Dennis Behnke , WRIGHT & SCHULTE.

Ruth Van Orman, Plaintiff, represented by Richard W. Schulte , WRIGHT & SCHULTE & Stephen Dennis Behnke , WRIGHT & SCHULTE.

Richard Van Orman, Plaintiff, represented by Richard W. Schulte , WRIGHT & SCHULTE & Stephen Dennis Behnke , WRIGHT & SCHULTE.

Constance Newman, Plaintiff, represented by Donald A. Migliori , MOTLEY RICE, Fidelma L. Fitzpatrick , MOTLEY RICE, Fred Thompson, III , MOTLEY RICE, Harry F. Bell, Jr. , THE BELL LAW FIRM, Jonathan D. Orent , MOTLEY RICE, Michael G. Rousseau , MOTLEY RICE & Victoria L. Antion , MOTLEY RICE.

Vern Newman, Plaintiff, represented by Donald A. Migliori , MOTLEY RICE, Fidelma L. Fitzpatrick , MOTLEY RICE, Fred Thompson, III , MOTLEY RICE, Harry F. Bell, Jr. , THE BELL LAW FIRM, Jonathan D. Orent , MOTLEY RICE, Michael G. Rousseau , MOTLEY RICE & Victoria L. Antion , MOTLEY RICE.

Cassandra C. Thibodaux, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan A. Pfleeger , MICHAEL HINGLE & ASSOCIATES & Waldon Michael Hingle , MICHAEL HINGLE & ASSOCIATES.

John Thibodaux, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan A. Pfleeger , MICHAEL HINGLE & ASSOCIATES & Waldon Michael Hingle , MICHAEL HINGLE & ASSOCIATES.

Nicole J. Kujawa, Plaintiff, represented by Charles S. Zimmerman , ZIMMERMAN REED & Genevieve M. Zimmerman , MESHBESHER & SPENCE, pro hac vice.

Edwin Kujawa, Plaintiff, represented by Charles S. Zimmerman , ZIMMERMAN REED & Genevieve M. Zimmerman , MESHBESHER & SPENCE, pro hac vice.

Lisa Stimage, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan A. Pfleeger , MICHAEL HINGLE & ASSOCIATES & Waldon Michael Hingle , MICHAEL HINGLE & ASSOCIATES.

George Holmes, Jr., Plaintiff, represented by Bryan A. Pfleeger , MICHAEL HINGLE & ASSOCIATES & Waldon Michael Hingle , MICHAEL HINGLE & ASSOCIATES.

Marie J. Cook, Plaintiff, represented by Everette S. Verhine , VERHINE & VERHINE & Robert Cloar .

David J. Cook, Plaintiff, represented by Everette S. Verhine , VERHINE & VERHINE & Robert Cloar .

Alice L. Cultrera, Plaintiff, represented by Everette S. Verhine , VERHINE & VERHINE & Roy M. Doppelt , ROY M. DOPPELT & ASSOCIATES.

John Cultrera, Plaintiff, represented by Everette S. Verhine , VERHINE & VERHINE & Roy M. Doppelt , ROY M. DOPPELT & ASSOCIATES.

Carol J. Schaefer, Plaintiff, represented by Mark W. Davis , DAVIS & CRUMP.

Leonard A. Schaefer, Jr., Plaintiff, represented by Mark W. Davis , DAVIS & CRUMP.

Patricia Segrest, Plaintiff, represented by Mikal C. Watts , WATTS GUERRA CRAFT & Ryan L. Thompson , WATTS GUERRA CRAFT.

Angela Salas, Plaintiff, represented by Charles Bland Patrick , SCHLESINGER LAW OFFICES.

Ricardo Salas, Plaintiff, represented by Charles Bland Patrick , SCHLESINGER LAW OFFICES.

Arlene Smith, Plaintiff, represented by Mark W. Davis , DAVIS & CRUMP.

Brenda S. Robinette, Plaintiff, represented by Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Patricia L. Campbell , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.

Kenneth Robinette, Plaintiff, represented by Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Patricia L. Campbell , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.

Lisa R. Gray, Plaintiff, represented by Everette S. Verhine , VERHINE & VERHINE & Phillip J. Wells , MCDANIEL & WELLS.

Michael Gray, Plaintiff, represented by Everette S. Verhine , VERHINE & VERHINE & Phillip J. Wells , MCDANIEL & WELLS.

Betty Ann Saucier, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan A. Pfleeger , MICHAEL HINGLE & ASSOCIATES & Waldon Michael Hingle , MICHAEL HINGLE & ASSOCIATES.

Wilbert J. Saucier, Jr., Plaintiff, represented by Bryan A. Pfleeger , MICHAEL HINGLE & ASSOCIATES & Waldon Michael Hingle , MICHAEL HINGLE & ASSOCIATES.

Marie Elsie Garbiso, Plaintiff, represented by Mark W. Davis , DAVIS & CRUMP.

Justin Garbiso, Plaintiff, represented by Mark W. Davis , DAVIS & CRUMP.

Molly Diane Azbill, Plaintiff, represented by Mark W. Davis , DAVIS & CRUMP.

Margaret Lucero, Plaintiff, represented by Alan S. Lazar , MARLIN & SALTZMAN, Christina A. Humphrey , MARLIN & SALTZMAN, Craig S. Pynes , MARLIN & SALTZMAN, Kiley L. Grombacher , MARLIN & SALTZMAN & Marcus J. Bradley , MARLIN & SALTZMAN.

Daniel Alvarez, Plaintiff, represented by Alan S. Lazar , MARLIN & SALTZMAN, Christina A. Humphrey , MARLIN & SALTZMAN, Craig S. Pynes , MARLIN & SALTZMAN, Kiley L. Grombacher , MARLIN & SALTZMAN & Marcus J. Bradley , MARLIN & SALTZMAN.

Candelaria Garcia, Plaintiff, represented by Alan S. Lazar , MARLIN & SALTZMAN, Christina A. Humphrey , MARLIN & SALTZMAN, Craig S. Pynes , MARLIN & SALTZMAN, Kiley L. Grombacher , MARLIN & SALTZMAN & Marcus J. Bradley , MARLIN & SALTZMAN.

Marco Antonio Estrada, Plaintiff, represented by Alan S. Lazar , MARLIN & SALTZMAN, Christina A. Humphrey , MARLIN & SALTZMAN, Craig S. Pynes , MARLIN & SALTZMAN, Kiley L. Grombacher , MARLIN & SALTZMAN & Marcus J. Bradley , MARLIN & SALTZMAN.

Misty Blount, Plaintiff, represented by Alan S. Lazar , MARLIN & SALTZMAN, Christina A. Humphrey , MARLIN & SALTZMAN, Craig S. Pynes , MARLIN & SALTZMAN, Kiley L. Grombacher , MARLIN & SALTZMAN & Marcus J. Bradley , MARLIN & SALTZMAN.

Jolene Neal, Plaintiff, represented by Alan S. Lazar , MARLIN & SALTZMAN, Christina A. Humphrey , MARLIN & SALTZMAN, Craig S. Pynes , MARLIN & SALTZMAN, Kiley L. Grombacher , MARLIN & SALTZMAN & Marcus J. Bradley , MARLIN & SALTZMAN.

Edward Neal, Plaintiff, represented by Alan S. Lazar , MARLIN & SALTZMAN, Christina A. Humphrey , MARLIN & SALTZMAN, Craig S. Pynes , MARLIN & SALTZMAN, Kiley L. Grombacher , MARLIN & SALTZMAN & Marcus J. Bradley , MARLIN & SALTZMAN.

Judy A. Rands, Plaintiff, represented by Mark W. Davis , DAVIS & CRUMP.

Robert E. Rands, III, Plaintiff, represented by Mark W. Davis , DAVIS & CRUMP.

Rose Catherine Thornton, Plaintiff, represented by Douglas D. Small , FOLEY & SMALL.

Dennis Thornton, Plaintiff, represented by Douglas D. Small , FOLEY & SMALL.

Denise Plencner, Plaintiff, represented by Douglas D. Small , FOLEY & SMALL.

Michael Plencner, Plaintiff, represented by Douglas D. Small , FOLEY & SMALL.

Shawanda Thomas, Plaintiff, represented by Amanda Robinson , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Karen Barth Menzies , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS & Mark P. Robinson, Jr. , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS.

Theresa Andrews, Plaintiff, represented by Mikal C. Watts , WATTS GUERRA CRAFT & Ryan L. Thompson , WATTS GUERRA CRAFT.

Eunice White, Plaintiff, represented by Mikal C. Watts , WATTS GUERRA CRAFT & Ryan L. Thompson , WATTS GUERRA CRAFT.

Linda Wyatt, Plaintiff, represented by Mikal C. Watts , WATTS GUERRA CRAFT & Ryan L. Thompson , WATTS GUERRA CRAFT.

Deborah Brunson, Plaintiff, represented by Mikal C. Watts , WATTS GUERRA CRAFT & Ryan L. Thompson , WATTS GUERRA CRAFT.

Jeannette DeVader, Plaintiff, represented by Mikal C. Watts , WATTS GUERRA CRAFT & Ryan L. Thompson , WATTS GUERRA CRAFT.

Erin Guess, Plaintiff, represented by Charles S. Zimmerman , ZIMMERMAN REED & Genevieve M. Zimmerman , MESHBESHER & SPENCE, pro hac vice.

Adam Guess, Plaintiff, represented by Charles S. Zimmerman , ZIMMERMAN REED & Genevieve M. Zimmerman , MESHBESHER & SPENCE, pro hac vice.

Patricia A. Landin, Plaintiff, represented by Charles S. Zimmerman , ZIMMERMAN REED & Genevieve M. Zimmerman , MESHBESHER & SPENCE, pro hac vice.

Melissa Potter, Plaintiff, represented by Alexandra V. Boone , MILLER WEISBROD, Les Weisbrod , MILLER WEISBROD & Luke Harrison Metzler , MILLER WEISBROD.

Tammy Scott, Plaintiff, represented by Hunter J. Shkolnik , NAPOLI BERN RIPKA SHKOLNIK & ASSOCIATES.

John Scott, Plaintiff, represented by Hunter J. Shkolnik , NAPOLI BERN RIPKA SHKOLNIK & ASSOCIATES.

Cathy NewKirk, Plaintiff, represented by Hunter J. Shkolnik , NAPOLI BERN RIPKA SHKOLNIK & ASSOCIATES.

Tim NewKirk, Plaintiff, represented by Hunter J. Shkolnik , NAPOLI BERN RIPKA SHKOLNIK & ASSOCIATES.

Annie L. Platt, Plaintiff, represented by Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Patricia L. Campbell , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.

Edie Willis, Plaintiff, represented by Douglas Robert Plymale , PLYMALE LAW FIRM.

Jeffrey Willis, Plaintiff, represented by Douglas Robert Plymale , PLYMALE LAW FIRM.

Barbara Toups, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan A. Pfleeger , MICHAEL HINGLE & ASSOCIATES & Waldon Michael Hingle , MICHAEL HINGLE & ASSOCIATES.

Norman Toups, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan A. Pfleeger , MICHAEL HINGLE & ASSOCIATES & Waldon Michael Hingle , MICHAEL HINGLE & ASSOCIATES.

Laura M. McGuire, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan A. Pfleeger , MICHAEL HINGLE & ASSOCIATES & Waldon Michael Hingle , MICHAEL HINGLE & ASSOCIATES.

Wilma Bilbo, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan A. Pfleeger , MICHAEL HINGLE & ASSOCIATES & Waldon Michael Hingle , MICHAEL HINGLE & ASSOCIATES.

Greg Bilbo, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan A. Pfleeger , MICHAEL HINGLE & ASSOCIATES & Waldon Michael Hingle , MICHAEL HINGLE & ASSOCIATES.

Diana Haley, Plaintiff, represented by Amy Eskin , LEVIN SIMES, pro hac vice, Laurel Simes , LEVIN SIMES, Rachel Beth Abrams , LEVIN SIMES, pro hac vice & William Levin , LEVIN SIMES.

Sharon Bonnier, Plaintiff, represented by Lee B. Balefsky , KLINE & SPECTER, pro hac vice, Michelle L. Tiger , KLINE & SPECTER, pro hac vice & Thomas R. Kline , KLINE & SPECTER.

Vernon Bonnier, Plaintiff, represented by Lee B. Balefsky , KLINE & SPECTER, pro hac vice, Michelle L. Tiger , KLINE & SPECTER, pro hac vice & Thomas R. Kline , KLINE & SPECTER.

Sherry Jean Snyder, Plaintiff, represented by Charles S. Zimmerman , ZIMMERMAN REED & Genevieve M. Zimmerman , MESHBESHER & SPENCE, pro hac vice.

Brian Snyder, Plaintiff, represented by Charles S. Zimmerman , ZIMMERMAN REED & Genevieve M. Zimmerman , MESHBESHER & SPENCE, pro hac vice.

Melissa Delaney, Plaintiff, represented by C. Andrew Childers , CHILDERS SCHLUETER & SMITH & Michael Brandon Smith , CHILDERS SCHLUETER & SMITH.

Jeffrey Delaney, Plaintiff, represented by C. Andrew Childers , CHILDERS SCHLUETER & SMITH & Michael Brandon Smith , CHILDERS SCHLUETER & SMITH.

Laurie Gaydos, Plaintiff, represented by C. Andrew Childers , CHILDERS SCHLUETER & SMITH & Michael Brandon Smith , CHILDERS SCHLUETER & SMITH.

Judith Goodman, Plaintiff, represented by C. Andrew Childers , CHILDERS SCHLUETER & SMITH & Michael Brandon Smith , CHILDERS SCHLUETER & SMITH.

Daniel Stuart Goodman, Plaintiff, represented by C. Andrew Childers , CHILDERS SCHLUETER & SMITH & Michael Brandon Smith , CHILDERS SCHLUETER & SMITH.

Andrea Jones-Hayes, Plaintiff, represented by C. Andrew Childers , CHILDERS SCHLUETER & SMITH & Michael Brandon Smith , CHILDERS SCHLUETER & SMITH.

Adrian Hayes, Plaintiff, represented by C. Andrew Childers , CHILDERS SCHLUETER & SMITH & Michael Brandon Smith , CHILDERS SCHLUETER & SMITH.

Deborah Knowles, Plaintiff, represented by C. Andrew Childers , CHILDERS SCHLUETER & SMITH & Michael Brandon Smith , CHILDERS SCHLUETER & SMITH.

David Knowles, Plaintiff, represented by C. Andrew Childers , CHILDERS SCHLUETER & SMITH & Michael Brandon Smith , CHILDERS SCHLUETER & SMITH.

Martha Robinson, Plaintiff, represented by C. Andrew Childers , CHILDERS SCHLUETER & SMITH & Michael Brandon Smith , CHILDERS SCHLUETER & SMITH.

Julie Johnson, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.

Daniel Johnson, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.

Dinah Sambrano, Plaintiff, represented by C. Andrew Childers , CHILDERS SCHLUETER & SMITH & Michael Brandon Smith , CHILDERS SCHLUETER & SMITH.

Amy Sherlock-Causer, Plaintiff, represented by C. Andrew Childers , CHILDERS SCHLUETER & SMITH & Michael Brandon Smith , CHILDERS SCHLUETER & SMITH.

Brian Causer, Plaintiff, represented by C. Andrew Childers , CHILDERS SCHLUETER & SMITH & Michael Brandon Smith , CHILDERS SCHLUETER & SMITH.

Rebecca Tampkin, Plaintiff, represented by C. Andrew Childers , CHILDERS SCHLUETER & SMITH & Michael Brandon Smith , CHILDERS SCHLUETER & SMITH.

Kara Tipp, Plaintiff, represented by C. Andrew Childers , CHILDERS SCHLUETER & SMITH & Michael Brandon Smith , CHILDERS SCHLUETER & SMITH.

Matthew Tipp, Plaintiff, represented by C. Andrew Childers , CHILDERS SCHLUETER & SMITH & Michael Brandon Smith , CHILDERS SCHLUETER & SMITH.

Mildred Wilkes, Plaintiff, represented by C. Andrew Childers , CHILDERS SCHLUETER & SMITH & Michael Brandon Smith , CHILDERS SCHLUETER & SMITH.

Jerry Wilkes, Plaintiff, represented by C. Andrew Childers , CHILDERS SCHLUETER & SMITH & Michael Brandon Smith , CHILDERS SCHLUETER & SMITH.

Melody Ross, Plaintiff, represented by Alexandra V. Boone , MILLER WEISBROD, Les Weisbrod , MILLER WEISBROD & Luke Harrison Metzler , MILLER WEISBROD.

Linda Frazee, Plaintiff, represented by Robert E. Price , LEVIN PAPANTONIO THOMAS MITCHELL RAFFERTY & PROCTOR.

Ronald Frazee, Plaintiff, represented by Robert E. Price , LEVIN PAPANTONIO THOMAS MITCHELL RAFFERTY & PROCTOR.

Arlene Follis, Plaintiff, represented by Lee B. Balefsky , KLINE & SPECTER, pro hac vice, Michelle L. Tiger , KLINE & SPECTER, pro hac vice & Thomas R. Kline , KLINE & SPECTER.

Norma Rhodes, Plaintiff, represented by Mark Andrew Tate , TATE LAW GROUP & Megan S. Helstowski , TATE LAW GROUP.

Sharon Janice Gibson, Plaintiff, represented by G. Sean Jez , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ & Rand Patrick Nolen , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ.

Donald Gibson, Plaintiff, represented by G. Sean Jez , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ & Rand Patrick Nolen , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ.

Marcia L. Jabr, Plaintiff, represented by G. Sean Jez , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ & Rand Patrick Nolen , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ.

Jalal S. Jabr, Plaintiff, represented by G. Sean Jez , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ & Rand Patrick Nolen , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ.

Sun W. Rasmussen, Plaintiff, represented by G. Sean Jez , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ & Rand Patrick Nolen , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ.

Lawnie D. Rasmussen, Plaintiff, represented by G. Sean Jez , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ & Rand Patrick Nolen , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ.

Esmeralda C. Sequeira, Plaintiff, represented by G. Sean Jez , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ.

Vickie Joice, Plaintiff, represented by Frank E. Piscitelli, Jr. , PISCITELLI LAW FIRM.

Bonnie Torres, Plaintiff, represented by Jane Harris Perry , MICHAEL HINGLE & ASSOCIATES & Waldon Michael Hingle , MICHAEL HINGLE & ASSOCIATES.

Ruben Torres, Plaintiff, represented by Jane Harris Perry , MICHAEL HINGLE & ASSOCIATES & Waldon Michael Hingle , MICHAEL HINGLE & ASSOCIATES.

Jennifer D. Whited, Plaintiff, represented by Benjamin H. Anderson , ANDERSON LAW OFFICES, Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ & Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ.

Veronica Gonzalez, Plaintiff, represented by Mark W. Davis , DAVIS & CRUMP.

Luis V. Gonzalez, Plaintiff, represented by Mark W. Davis , DAVIS & CRUMP.

Carmen Arnold-Stratton, Plaintiff, represented by Benedict Vladislay James , FEARS NACHAWATI LAW FIRM.

Rick Stratton, Plaintiff, represented by Benedict Vladislay James , FEARS NACHAWATI LAW FIRM.

LaFonda Shutley, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.

Melissa Simms, Plaintiff, represented by Mark W. Davis , DAVIS & CRUMP.

Annie Parkhurst, Plaintiff, represented by Mark W. Davis , DAVIS & CRUMP.

Rhonda West, Plaintiff, represented by Benjamin A. Bertram , BERTRAM & GRAF, George Robert Wise, Jr. , THE BRAD HENDRICKS LAW FIRM, J. Scott Bertram , BERTRAM & GRAF & James Lamar Porter , THE BRAD HENDRICKS LAW FIRM.

Dianne Tate, Plaintiff, represented by Benjamin A. Bertram , BERTRAM & GRAF, George Robert Wise, Jr. , THE BRAD HENDRICKS LAW FIRM, J. Scott Bertram , BERTRAM & GRAF & James Lamar Porter , THE BRAD HENDRICKS LAW FIRM.

Earnest Tate, Plaintiff, represented by Benjamin A. Bertram , BERTRAM & GRAF, George Robert Wise, Jr. , THE BRAD HENDRICKS LAW FIRM, J. Scott Bertram , BERTRAM & GRAF & James Lamar Porter , THE BRAD HENDRICKS LAW FIRM.

Nola Gardner, Plaintiff, represented by Benjamin A. Bertram , BERTRAM & GRAF, George Robert Wise, Jr. , THE BRAD HENDRICKS LAW FIRM, J. Scott Bertram , BERTRAM & GRAF & James Lamar Porter , THE BRAD HENDRICKS LAW FIRM.

Emily Cochran, Plaintiff, represented by Benjamin A. Bertram , BERTRAM & GRAF, George Robert Wise, Jr. , THE BRAD HENDRICKS LAW FIRM, J. Scott Bertram , BERTRAM & GRAF & James Lamar Porter , THE BRAD HENDRICKS LAW FIRM.

Louise Amato, Plaintiff, represented by Shayna Slater , ANAPOL WEISS & Thomas Richard Anapol , ANAPOL WEISS.

Theresa Sullivan, Plaintiff, represented by David Kuttles , THE LANIER LAW FIRM & W. Mark Lanier , THE LANIER LAW FIRM.

Bryan Sullivan, Plaintiff, represented by David Kuttles , THE LANIER LAW FIRM & W. Mark Lanier , THE LANIER LAW FIRM.

Catherine M. Jenkins, Plaintiff, represented by Andrea Little Gentle , DANIELS & GENTLE & Douglas A. Daniels , DANIELS & GENTLE.

Roosevelt Jenkins, Sr., Plaintiff, represented by Andrea Little Gentle , DANIELS & GENTLE & Douglas A. Daniels , DANIELS & GENTLE.

Danette Osazuwa, Plaintiff, represented by Robert J. Fenstersheib , ROBERT J. FENSTERSHEIB & ASSOCIATES.

Omorogbe Osazuwa, Plaintiff, represented by Robert J. Fenstersheib , ROBERT J. FENSTERSHEIB & ASSOCIATES.

Adrian Foret, Plaintiff, represented by Robert E. Price , LEVIN PAPANTONIO THOMAS MITCHELL RAFFERTY & PROCTOR.

Robert Foret, Plaintiff, represented by Robert E. Price , LEVIN PAPANTONIO THOMAS MITCHELL RAFFERTY & PROCTOR.

Ivalean Hager, Plaintiff, represented by Robert E. Price , LEVIN PAPANTONIO THOMAS MITCHELL RAFFERTY & PROCTOR.

James Hager, Plaintiff, represented by Robert E. Price , LEVIN PAPANTONIO THOMAS MITCHELL RAFFERTY & PROCTOR.

Megan Katz, Plaintiff, represented by Sarah F. Kaas , CANNON & DUNPHY.

Bradley Katz, Plaintiff, represented by Sarah F. Kaas , CANNON & DUNPHY.

Regina A. Damms, Plaintiff, represented by Mark W. Davis , DAVIS & CRUMP.

Jeffrey C. Damms, Plaintiff, represented by Mark W. Davis , DAVIS & CRUMP.

Jaimi Mallrich-Anke, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ & Jeffrey A. Bowersox , BOWERSOX LAW FIRM.

Carol Pittman, Plaintiff, represented by Daniel S. Robinson , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Karen Barth Menzies , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Mark P. Robinson, Jr. , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Shannon Lukei , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS & Willard J. Moody, Jr. , THE MOODY LAW FIRM.

John Pittman, Plaintiff, represented by Daniel S. Robinson , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Karen Barth Menzies , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Mark P. Robinson, Jr. , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Shannon Lukei , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS & Willard J. Moody, Jr. , THE MOODY LAW FIRM.

Natasha Y. Anderson, Plaintiff, represented by Sarah F. Kaas , CANNON & DUNPHY.

Claudia Schrempp, Plaintiff, represented by Daniel S. Robinson , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Mark P. Robinson, Jr. , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Shannon Lukei , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS & Willard J. Moody, Jr. , THE MOODY LAW FIRM.

Gary Schrempp, Plaintiff, represented by Daniel S. Robinson , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Mark P. Robinson, Jr. , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Shannon Lukei , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS & Willard J. Moody, Jr. , THE MOODY LAW FIRM.

Leigh Wade, Plaintiff, represented by Bobby Jewell Bell, Jr. , HOLLIS WRIGHT & COUCH.

Michael Wade, Plaintiff, represented by Bobby Jewell Bell, Jr. , HOLLIS WRIGHT & COUCH.

Rita Holland, Plaintiff, represented by Richard W. Schulte , WRIGHT & SCHULTE & Stephen Dennis Behnke , WRIGHT & SCHULTE.

Cleo Reed, Plaintiff, represented by James G. Onder , ONDER SHELTON O'LEARY & PETERSON, Mark Edward Berns , ONDER SHELTON O'LEARY & PETERSON, Mark R. Niemeyer , ONDER SHELTON O'LEARY & PETERSON & Michael Joseph Quillin , ONDER SHELTON O'LEARY & PETERSON.

Phillip Searles, Plaintiff, represented by James G. Onder , ONDER SHELTON O'LEARY & PETERSON, Mark Edward Berns , ONDER SHELTON O'LEARY & PETERSON, Mark R. Niemeyer , ONDER SHELTON O'LEARY & PETERSON & Michael Joseph Quillin , ONDER SHELTON O'LEARY & PETERSON.

Cathy Dawn Eubanks, Plaintiff, represented by Jon C. Conlin , CORY WATSON & Stephen R. Hunt, Jr. , CORY WATSON.

Marilyn Cotney, Plaintiff, represented by Robert E. Price , LEVIN PAPANTONIO THOMAS MITCHELL RAFFERTY & PROCTOR.

Calvin Bishop, Plaintiff, represented by Robert E. Price , LEVIN PAPANTONIO THOMAS MITCHELL RAFFERTY & PROCTOR.

Helen Wilburn, Plaintiff, represented by Everette S. Verhine , VERHINE & VERHINE & Phillip J. Wells , MCDANIEL & WELLS.

Tracy Fogle, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ & Erin K. Copeland , FIBICH LEEBRON COPELAND BRIGGS JOSEPHSON.

Patricia Aguayo, Plaintiff, represented by Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Patricia L. Campbell , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.

Paul Aguayo, Plaintiff, represented by Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Patricia L. Campbell , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.

Mildred Blankenship, Plaintiff, represented by Ami Rebecca Romanelli , BABBITT JOHNSON OSBORNE & LECLAINCHE, Brandon Stewart Morris , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Douglas C. Monsour , THE MONSOUR LAW FIRM, Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Katharine Gale Krottinger , THE MONSOUR LAW FIRM, Lisa L. Causey , SALIM-BEASLEY, Patty Ann Trantham , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ & Robert L. Salim , LAW OFFICES OF ROBERT L. SALIM.

Dana Green, Plaintiff, represented by Merritt E. Cunningham , SMITH STAG, Michael G. Stag , SMITH STAG & Philip Jay Starr , LAWCO USA.

Mark Green, Plaintiff, represented by Merritt E. Cunningham , SMITH STAG, Michael G. Stag , SMITH STAG & Philip Jay Starr , LAWCO USA.

Willie B. Watts, Plaintiff, represented by Andrea Little Gentle , DANIELS & GENTLE & Douglas A. Daniels , DANIELS & GENTLE.

Walter Lee Watts, Sr., Plaintiff, represented by Andrea Little Gentle , DANIELS & GENTLE & Douglas A. Daniels , DANIELS & GENTLE.

Bonnie R. Benge, and, Plaintiff, represented by William E. West, Jr. , WEST LAW FIRM.

Earl G. Benge, Plaintiff, represented by William E. West, Jr. , WEST LAW FIRM.

Sheree A. Williams, Plaintiff, represented by Leslie C. MacLean , WATERS & KRAUS.

Samantha Danielson, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.

Alan Danielson, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.

Kathy R. Gillis, Plaintiff, represented by Norwood S. Wilner , THE WILNER FIRM, pro hac vice.

Robert G. Gillis, Plaintiff, represented by Norwood S. Wilner , THE WILNER FIRM, pro hac vice.

Linda L. Bailey, Plaintiff, represented by Mark W. Davis , DAVIS & CRUMP.

Jacqueline Brandon, Plaintiff, represented by Robert E. Price , LEVIN PAPANTONIO THOMAS MITCHELL RAFFERTY & PROCTOR.

Tina L. Duff, Plaintiff, represented by Mark W. Davis , DAVIS & CRUMP.

Matthew Duff, Plaintiff, represented by Mark W. Davis , DAVIS & CRUMP.

Cheryl Ekstrom, and, Plaintiff, represented by P. Leigh O'Dell , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES, Wesley Chadwick Cook , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES & Yvonne M. Flaherty , LOCKRIDGE GRINDAL NAUEN.

William Ekstrom, Plaintiff, represented by P. Leigh O'Dell , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES, Wesley Chadwick Cook , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES & Yvonne M. Flaherty , LOCKRIDGE GRINDAL NAUEN.

Ana M. Carabeo, Plaintiff, represented by Brenda S. Fulmer , SEARCY DENNEY SCAROLA BARNHART & SHIPLEY & C. Calvin Warriner, III , SEARCY DENNEY SCAROLA BARNHART & SHIPLEY.

Roberto L. Carabeo, Plaintiff, represented by Brenda S. Fulmer , SEARCY DENNEY SCAROLA BARNHART & SHIPLEY & C. Calvin Warriner, III , SEARCY DENNEY SCAROLA BARNHART & SHIPLEY.

Sherrie Simmons, Plaintiff, represented by Andy Dow Birchfield, Jr. , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES, P. Leigh O'Dell , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES, Wesley Chadwick Cook , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES & Yvonne M. Flaherty , LOCKRIDGE GRINDAL NAUEN.

Charles Simmons, Plaintiff, represented by Andy Dow Birchfield, Jr. , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES, P. Leigh O'Dell , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES, Wesley Chadwick Cook , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES & Yvonne M. Flaherty , LOCKRIDGE GRINDAL NAUEN.

Deborah M. Hardeman, Plaintiff, represented by Mark W. Davis , DAVIS & CRUMP.

Danny Hardeman, Plaintiff, represented by Mark W. Davis , DAVIS & CRUMP.

Constance Shellenberger Pollina, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ & Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ.

Classie M. Clark, Plaintiff, represented by Andrea Solomon Hirsch , HERMAN GEREL, James F. Green , ASHCRAFT & GEREL, Joseph A. Kott , HERMAN HERMAN & KATZ & Michelle A. Parfitt , ASHCRAFT & GEREL.

Roxanne White, Plaintiff, represented by Joseph H. Saunders , SAUNDERS & WALKER.

Donald White, Plaintiff, represented by Joseph H. Saunders , SAUNDERS & WALKER.

Regina Walker, Plaintiff, represented by Elise A. Waisbren , PHILLIPS LAW OFFICES, pro hac vice, Stephen D. Phillips , PHILLIPS LAW OFFICES, pro hac vice & Terrence M. Quinn , PHILLIPS LAW OFFICES, pro hac vice.

Ruby-Jean Anderson, Plaintiff, represented by Norwood S. Wilner , THE WILNER FIRM, pro hac vice.

Cheryl L. Luck, Plaintiff, represented by Douglas C. Monsour , THE MONSOUR LAW FIRM & Katharine Gale Krottinger , THE MONSOUR LAW FIRM.

Terri Tandle, Plaintiff, represented by Gregory Neil McEwen , MCEWEN LAW FIRM.

Tempest Schoenfelder, Plaintiff, represented by Lisa Ann Gorshe , JOHNSON BECKER, Michael K. Johnson , JOHNSON BECKER & Stacy K. Hauer , ZIMMERMAN REED.

Daniel Schoenfelder, Plaintiff, represented by Lisa Ann Gorshe , JOHNSON BECKER, Michael K. Johnson , JOHNSON BECKER & Stacy K. Hauer , ZIMMERMAN REED.

Joyce Brown, Plaintiff, represented by Andy Dow Birchfield, Jr. , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES, P. Leigh O'Dell , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES & Wesley Chadwick Cook , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES.

Troy Brown, Plaintiff, represented by Andy Dow Birchfield, Jr. , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES, P. Leigh O'Dell , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES & Wesley Chadwick Cook , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES.

Suzanne Ablog, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ & Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ.

Dianne Peters, Plaintiff, represented by Hunter J. Shkolnik , NAPOLI BERN RIPKA SHKOLNIK & ASSOCIATES.

Dennis Peters, Plaintiff, represented by Hunter J. Shkolnik , NAPOLI BERN RIPKA SHKOLNIK & ASSOCIATES.

DeAnn Taylor, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL, Leah Mason , EDELMAN & THOMPSON, Melissa L. Steed , EDELMAN & THOMPSON, Ronald L. Edelman , EDELMAN & THOMPSON & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.

Bernetta Taylor, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL, Leah Mason , EDELMAN & THOMPSON, Melissa L. Steed , EDELMAN & THOMPSON, Ronald L. Edelman , EDELMAN & THOMPSON & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.

Robert Taylor, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL, Leah Mason , EDELMAN & THOMPSON, Melissa L. Steed , EDELMAN & THOMPSON, Ronald L. Edelman , EDELMAN & THOMPSON & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.

Pamela Corum, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.

Sheila Nichols-Nelson, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL, Leah Mason , EDELMAN & THOMPSON, Melissa L. Steed , EDELMAN & THOMPSON, Ronald L. Edelman , EDELMAN & THOMPSON & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.

Kimberly Garrett, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL, Leah Mason , EDELMAN & THOMPSON, Melissa L. Steed , EDELMAN & THOMPSON, Ronald L. Edelman , EDELMAN & THOMPSON & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.

Charles Garrett, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL, Leah Mason , EDELMAN & THOMPSON, Melissa L. Steed , EDELMAN & THOMPSON, Ronald L. Edelman , EDELMAN & THOMPSON & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.

Teresa Olney, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL, Leah Mason , EDELMAN & THOMPSON, Melissa L. Steed , EDELMAN & THOMPSON, Ronald L. Edelman , EDELMAN & THOMPSON & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.

Gerald Olney, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL, Leah Mason , EDELMAN & THOMPSON, Melissa L. Steed , EDELMAN & THOMPSON, Ronald L. Edelman , EDELMAN & THOMPSON & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.

Shirley Haugen, Plaintiff, represented by Bill Robins, III , HEARD ROBINS CLOUD & BLACK & Justin R. Kaufman , HEARD ROBINS CLOUD & BLACK.

Wayne Haugen, Plaintiff, represented by Bill Robins, III , HEARD ROBINS CLOUD & BLACK & Justin R. Kaufman , HEARD ROBINS CLOUD & BLACK.

Teresa Bates, Plaintiff, represented by Mark W. Davis , DAVIS & CRUMP.

Terri Rickman, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ & Erin K. Copeland , FIBICH LEEBRON COPELAND BRIGGS JOSEPHSON.

Kristopher Rickman, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ & Erin K. Copeland , FIBICH LEEBRON COPELAND BRIGGS JOSEPHSON.

MaryLou Flores, Plaintiff, represented by Hunter J. Shkolnik , NAPOLI BERN RIPKA SHKOLNIK & ASSOCIATES.

Sandra Murray, Plaintiff, represented by G. Sean Jez , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ & Rand Patrick Nolen , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ.

Alice Duncan, Plaintiff, represented by Lee B. Balefsky , KLINE & SPECTER, pro hac vice, Michelle L. Tiger , KLINE & SPECTER, pro hac vice & Thomas R. Kline , KLINE & SPECTER.

Veronica Hernandez, Plaintiff, represented by Lee B. Balefsky , KLINE & SPECTER, pro hac vice, Michelle L. Tiger , KLINE & SPECTER, pro hac vice & Thomas R. Kline , KLINE & SPECTER.

Jorge Hernandez, Plaintiff, represented by Lee B. Balefsky , KLINE & SPECTER, pro hac vice, Michelle L. Tiger , KLINE & SPECTER, pro hac vice & Thomas R. Kline , KLINE & SPECTER.

Rhonda Myers, Plaintiff, represented by Robert E. Price , LEVIN PAPANTONIO THOMAS MITCHELL RAFFERTY & PROCTOR.

Jerry Myers, Plaintiff, represented by Robert E. Price , LEVIN PAPANTONIO THOMAS MITCHELL RAFFERTY & PROCTOR.

Joanne Wilkey, Plaintiff, represented by Lee B. Balefsky , KLINE & SPECTER, pro hac vice, Michelle L. Tiger , KLINE & SPECTER, pro hac vice & Thomas R. Kline , KLINE & SPECTER.

Lawrence Wilkey, Plaintiff, represented by Lee B. Balefsky , KLINE & SPECTER, pro hac vice, Michelle L. Tiger , KLINE & SPECTER, pro hac vice & Thomas R. Kline , KLINE & SPECTER.

Donna Hopwood, Plaintiff, represented by Elise A. Waisbren , PHILLIPS LAW OFFICES, pro hac vice, Stephen D. Phillips , PHILLIPS LAW OFFICES, pro hac vice & Terrence M. Quinn , PHILLIPS LAW OFFICES, pro hac vice.

Dennis Hopwood, Plaintiff, represented by Elise A. Waisbren , PHILLIPS LAW OFFICES, pro hac vice, Stephen D. Phillips , PHILLIPS LAW OFFICES, pro hac vice & Terrence M. Quinn , PHILLIPS LAW OFFICES, pro hac vice.

Yvonne Clark, Plaintiff, represented by Lee B. Balefsky , KLINE & SPECTER, pro hac vice, Michelle L. Tiger , KLINE & SPECTER, pro hac vice & Thomas R. Kline , KLINE & SPECTER.

Henry Clark, Jr., Plaintiff, represented by Lee B. Balefsky , KLINE & SPECTER, pro hac vice, Michelle L. Tiger , KLINE & SPECTER, pro hac vice & Thomas R. Kline , KLINE & SPECTER.

Claudia Withrow, Plaintiff, represented by Donald A. Migliori , MOTLEY RICE, Fidelma L. Fitzpatrick , MOTLEY RICE, James A. McKowen , JAMES F. HUMPHREYS & ASSOCIATES & Jonathan D. Orent , MOTLEY RICE.

George E. Withrow, Jr., Plaintiff, represented by Donald A. Migliori , MOTLEY RICE, Fidelma L. Fitzpatrick , MOTLEY RICE, James A. McKowen , JAMES F. HUMPHREYS & ASSOCIATES & Jonathan D. Orent , MOTLEY RICE.

Lee Ann Brandon, Plaintiff, represented by Jon C. Conlin , CORY WATSON & Stephen R. Hunt, Jr. , CORY WATSON.

Wesley Alan Brandon, Plaintiff, represented by Jon C. Conlin , CORY WATSON & Stephen R. Hunt, Jr. , CORY WATSON.

Margaret Flack, Plaintiff, represented by Daniel A. Raniere , KELL LAMPIN & J. Mark Kell , KELL LAMPIN.

Grover Flack, Plaintiff, represented by Daniel A. Raniere , KELL LAMPIN & J. Mark Kell , KELL LAMPIN.

Janis Haynes, Plaintiff, represented by Clayton A. Clark , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Scott A. Love , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & W. Michael Moreland , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON.

Paul Haynes, Plaintiff, represented by Clayton A. Clark , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Scott A. Love , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & W. Michael Moreland , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON.

Ella O'Rourke, Plaintiff, represented by Edward F. Blizzard , BLIZZARD MCCARTHY & NABERS & Holly W. Gibson , BLIZZARD MCCARTHY & NABERS.

Richard O'Rourke, Plaintiff, represented by Edward F. Blizzard , BLIZZARD MCCARTHY & NABERS & Holly W. Gibson , BLIZZARD MCCARTHY & NABERS.

Mariselle Ward, Plaintiff, represented by Clayton A. Clark , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Scott A. Love , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & W. Michael Moreland , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON.

Glenn Ward, Plaintiff, represented by Clayton A. Clark , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Scott A. Love , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & W. Michael Moreland , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON.

Katherine Lambson, Plaintiff, represented by Clayton A. Clark , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Scott A. Love , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & W. Michael Moreland , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON.

Sheryl Greene-Shoenberger, Plaintiff, represented by Clayton A. Clark , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Patricia L. Campbell , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Scott A. Love , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & W. Michael Moreland , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON.

Charles Shoenberger, Plaintiff, represented by Clayton A. Clark , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Patricia L. Campbell , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Scott A. Love , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & W. Michael Moreland , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON.

Donna J. Schneider, Plaintiff, represented by Andrea Little Gentle , DANIELS & GENTLE & Douglas A. Daniels , DANIELS & GENTLE.

James R. Schneider, Plaintiff, represented by Andrea Little Gentle , DANIELS & GENTLE & Douglas A. Daniels , DANIELS & GENTLE.

Deborah C. Aguirre, Plaintiff, represented by Daniel A. Raniere , KELL LAMPIN & J. Mark Kell , KELL LAMPIN.

Dario E. Aguirre, Plaintiff, Pro Se.

Judy Lynn Brand, Plaintiff, represented by Mark Alan Milstein , MILSTEIN ADELMAN & Steve M. Faries , KABATECK BROWN KELLNER.

Terri Mayros, Plaintiff, represented by Donna M. MacKenzie , OLSMAN MUELLER WALLACE & MACKENZIE & Jules B. Olsman , OLSMAN MUELLER WALLACE & MACKENZIE.

Mary L. Hines, Plaintiff, represented by Mark W. Davis , DAVIS & CRUMP.

Vijaya Morton, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.

Edward Morton, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.

Roberta Herbertson, Plaintiff, represented by Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, James Bartimus , BARTIMUS FRICKLETON ROBERTSON & GOZA & Patricia L. Campbell , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.

Milissa Westbrook, Plaintiff, represented by Pauline Toboulidis , LOPEZ MCHUGH & Regina S. Johnson , LOPEZ MCHUGH.

Terri Bucksot, Plaintiff, represented by Amanda Robinson , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Daniel S. Robinson , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Karen Barth Menzies , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Mark P. Robinson, Jr. , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS & Shannon Lukei , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS.

Jay Bucksot, Plaintiff, represented by Amanda Robinson , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Daniel S. Robinson , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Karen Barth Menzies , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Mark P. Robinson, Jr. , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS & Shannon Lukei , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS.

Brenda Whitlock, Plaintiff, represented by Amanda Robinson , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Daniel S. Robinson , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Karen Barth Menzies , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Mark P. Robinson, Jr. , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS & Shannon Lukei , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS.

Allen Whitlock, Plaintiff, represented by Amanda Robinson , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Daniel S. Robinson , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Karen Barth Menzies , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Mark P. Robinson, Jr. , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS & Shannon Lukei , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS.

Debra Suwyn, Plaintiff, represented by Lee B. Balefsky , KLINE & SPECTER, pro hac vice, Michelle L. Tiger , KLINE & SPECTER, pro hac vice & Thomas R. Kline , KLINE & SPECTER.

Neal Suwyn, Plaintiff, represented by Lee B. Balefsky , KLINE & SPECTER, pro hac vice, Michelle L. Tiger , KLINE & SPECTER, pro hac vice & Thomas R. Kline , KLINE & SPECTER.

Dana Dollar, Plaintiff, represented by Clayton A. Clark , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Patricia L. Campbell , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Scott A. Love , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & W. Michael Moreland , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON.

Angela G. Alexander, Plaintiff, represented by David M. Zevan , ZEVAN & DAVIDSON LAW FIRM.

Holli Marek, Plaintiff, represented by Harry F. Bell, Jr. , THE BELL LAW FIRM & Harry James Forrest , GROSS SHUMAN BRIZDLE & GILFILLAN.

William Marek, Plaintiff, represented by Harry F. Bell, Jr. , THE BELL LAW FIRM & Harry James Forrest , GROSS SHUMAN BRIZDLE & GILFILLAN.

Teresa Maria Santos, Plaintiff, represented by Mark T. Sadaka , SADAKA ASSOCIATES.

Ora Haines, Plaintiff, represented by Jim M. Perdue, Jr. , PERDUE KIDD & VICKERY.

Gina D. Hartley, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Erin K. Copeland , FIBICH LEEBRON COPELAND BRIGGS JOSEPHSON, Michael S. Appel , SUGARMAN ROGERS BARSHAK & COHEN & Samuel M. Furgang , SUGARMAN ROGERS BARSHAK & COHEN.

John P. Hartley, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Erin K. Copeland , FIBICH LEEBRON COPELAND BRIGGS JOSEPHSON, Michael S. Appel , SUGARMAN ROGERS BARSHAK & COHEN & Samuel M. Furgang , SUGARMAN ROGERS BARSHAK & COHEN.

Beth Erickson, Plaintiff, represented by Mark T. Sadaka , SADAKA ASSOCIATES.

Eric Erickson, Plaintiff, represented by Mark T. Sadaka , SADAKA ASSOCIATES.

Miroslava Mota, Plaintiff, represented by Mark T. Sadaka , SADAKA ASSOCIATES.

Victor Mota, Plaintiff, represented by Mark T. Sadaka , SADAKA ASSOCIATES.

Marcia Schmierer, Plaintiff, represented by Wendy R. Fleishman , LIEFF CABRASER HEIMANN & BERNSTEIN.

Louella Wieber, Plaintiff, represented by Mark W. Davis , DAVIS & CRUMP.

Mercie Flores, Plaintiff, represented by Alan S. Lazar , MARLIN & SALTZMAN, Christina A. Humphrey , MARLIN & SALTZMAN, Craig S. Pynes , MARLIN & SALTZMAN, Kiley L. Grombacher , MARLIN & SALTZMAN & Marcus J. Bradley , MARLIN & SALTZMAN.

Barbara Beneville, Plaintiff, represented by Alan S. Lazar , MARLIN & SALTZMAN, Christina A. Humphrey , MARLIN & SALTZMAN, Craig S. Pynes , MARLIN & SALTZMAN, Kiley L. Grombacher , MARLIN & SALTZMAN & Marcus J. Bradley , MARLIN & SALTZMAN.

Edward Beneville, Plaintiff, represented by Alan S. Lazar , MARLIN & SALTZMAN, Christina A. Humphrey , MARLIN & SALTZMAN, Craig S. Pynes , MARLIN & SALTZMAN, Kiley L. Grombacher , MARLIN & SALTZMAN & Marcus J. Bradley , MARLIN & SALTZMAN.

Sarah Gage Meadows, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Joseph A. Osborne , BABBITT JOHNSON OSBORNE & LE CLAINCHE, Michael S. Appel , SUGARMAN ROGERS BARSHAK & COHEN & Samuel M. Furgang , SUGARMAN ROGERS BARSHAK & COHEN.

Arturo M. Aguirre, Plaintiff, represented by Alan S. Lazar , MARLIN & SALTZMAN, Christina A. Humphrey , MARLIN & SALTZMAN, Craig S. Pynes , MARLIN & SALTZMAN, Kiley L. Grombacher , MARLIN & SALTZMAN & Marcus J. Bradley , MARLIN & SALTZMAN.

Mary Ann Aguirre, Plaintiff, represented by Alan S. Lazar , MARLIN & SALTZMAN, Christina A. Humphrey , MARLIN & SALTZMAN, Craig S. Pynes , MARLIN & SALTZMAN, Kiley L. Grombacher , MARLIN & SALTZMAN & Marcus J. Bradley , MARLIN & SALTZMAN.

Linda Cruz Bryan, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ & Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ.

Olga Hernandez, Plaintiff, represented by Alan S. Lazar , MARLIN & SALTZMAN, Christina A. Humphrey , MARLIN & SALTZMAN, Craig S. Pynes , MARLIN & SALTZMAN, Kiley L. Grombacher , MARLIN & SALTZMAN & Marcus J. Bradley , MARLIN & SALTZMAN.

Edward Hernandez, Plaintiff, represented by Alan S. Lazar , MARLIN & SALTZMAN, Christina A. Humphrey , MARLIN & SALTZMAN, Craig S. Pynes , MARLIN & SALTZMAN, Kiley L. Grombacher , MARLIN & SALTZMAN & Marcus J. Bradley , MARLIN & SALTZMAN.

Roma Snavely, Plaintiff, represented by Alan S. Lazar , MARLIN & SALTZMAN, Christina A. Humphrey , MARLIN & SALTZMAN, Craig S. Pynes , MARLIN & SALTZMAN, Kiley L. Grombacher , MARLIN & SALTZMAN & Marcus J. Bradley , MARLIN & SALTZMAN.

Audria D. Stanley, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ & Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ.

Kimberly R. Davis, Plaintiff, represented by Norwood S. Wilner , THE WILNER FIRM, pro hac vice.

Gretchen Talley, Plaintiff, represented by Donald A. Migliori , MOTLEY RICE, Fidelma L. Fitzpatrick , MOTLEY RICE, Fred Thompson, III , MOTLEY RICE & Jonathan D. Orent , MOTLEY RICE.

Johnny Talley, Plaintiff, represented by Donald A. Migliori , MOTLEY RICE, Fidelma L. Fitzpatrick , MOTLEY RICE, Fred Thompson, III , MOTLEY RICE & Jonathan D. Orent , MOTLEY RICE.

Wanda Swett, Plaintiff, represented by Alan S. Lazar , MARLIN & SALTZMAN, Christina A. Humphrey , MARLIN & SALTZMAN, Craig S. Pynes , MARLIN & SALTZMAN, Kiley L. Grombacher , MARLIN & SALTZMAN & Marcus J. Bradley , MARLIN & SALTZMAN.

Ken Swett, Plaintiff, represented by Alan S. Lazar , MARLIN & SALTZMAN, Christina A. Humphrey , MARLIN & SALTZMAN, Craig S. Pynes , MARLIN & SALTZMAN, Kiley L. Grombacher , MARLIN & SALTZMAN & Marcus J. Bradley , MARLIN & SALTZMAN.

Klaudia Cordova, Plaintiff, represented by Alan S. Lazar , MARLIN & SALTZMAN, Christina A. Humphrey , MARLIN & SALTZMAN, Craig S. Pynes , MARLIN & SALTZMAN, Kiley L. Grombacher , MARLIN & SALTZMAN & Marcus J. Bradley , MARLIN & SALTZMAN.

Helen McConnell, Plaintiff, represented by Alan S. Lazar , MARLIN & SALTZMAN, Christina A. Humphrey , MARLIN & SALTZMAN, Craig S. Pynes , MARLIN & SALTZMAN, Kiley L. Grombacher , MARLIN & SALTZMAN & Marcus J. Bradley , MARLIN & SALTZMAN.

Teresa French, Plaintiff, represented by J. Mark Kell , KELL LAMPIN.

Beverly A. Treasure, Plaintiff, represented by Dana B. Taschner , pro hac vice, David Kuttles , THE LANIER LAW FIRM, Kelly A. Fitzpatrick , THE LANIER LAW FIRM & W. Mark Lanier , THE LANIER LAW FIRM.

Kathleen Centurione, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.

John Centurione, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.

Lisa M. Reynolds, Plaintiff, represented by Andy Dow Birchfield, Jr. , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES, Clayton A. Clark , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, P. Leigh O'Dell , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES, Scott A. Love , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, W. Michael Moreland , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON & Wesley Chadwick Cook , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES.

Richard A. Reynolds, Plaintiff, represented by Andy Dow Birchfield, Jr. , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES, Clayton A. Clark , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, P. Leigh O'Dell , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES, Scott A. Love , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, W. Michael Moreland , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON & Wesley Chadwick Cook , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES.

Judith Ward, Plaintiff, represented by Sean Patrick Tracey , TRACEY & FOX LAW FIRM & Shawn P. Fox , TRACEY & FOX LAW FIRM.

Keith Ward, Plaintiff, represented by Sean Patrick Tracey , TRACEY & FOX LAW FIRM & Shawn P. Fox , TRACEY & FOX LAW FIRM.

Laura Steib-Alkana, Plaintiff, represented by Yvonne M. Flaherty , LOCKRIDGE GRINDAL NAUEN.

Gary Alkana, Plaintiff, represented by Yvonne M. Flaherty , LOCKRIDGE GRINDAL NAUEN.

Margaret Ward, Plaintiff, represented by Yvonne M. Flaherty , LOCKRIDGE GRINDAL NAUEN.

Renee Lawless, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ & Jennifer R. Johnson , LAW OFFICE OF JENNIFER R. JOHNSON.

Janet Hood, Plaintiff, represented by Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, James Bartimus , BARTIMUS FRICKLETON ROBERTSON & GOZA & Patricia L. Campbell , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.

Roy Hood, Plaintiff, represented by Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, James Bartimus , BARTIMUS FRICKLETON ROBERTSON & GOZA & Patricia L. Campbell , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.

Patricia Stiltner, Plaintiff, represented by Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, James Bartimus , BARTIMUS FRICKLETON ROBERTSON & GOZA & Patricia L. Campbell , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.

Billy Stiltner, Plaintiff, represented by Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, James Bartimus , BARTIMUS FRICKLETON ROBERTSON & GOZA & Patricia L. Campbell , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.

Sheila Hall, Plaintiff, represented by Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, James Bartimus , BARTIMUS FRICKLETON ROBERTSON & GOZA & Patricia L. Campbell , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.

Kenneth Hall, Plaintiff, represented by Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, James Bartimus , BARTIMUS FRICKLETON ROBERTSON & GOZA & Patricia L. Campbell , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.

Kyle Mooney, Plaintiff, represented by Howard L. Nations , THE NATIONS LAW FIRM.

Corine Casale, Plaintiff, represented by Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, James Bartimus , BARTIMUS FRICKLETON ROBERTSON & GOZA & Patricia L. Campbell , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.

Lisa Kindrick, Plaintiff, represented by Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Patricia L. Campbell , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.

Mark Kindrick, Plaintiff, represented by Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Patricia L. Campbell , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.

Judith Courson, Plaintiff, represented by Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Patricia L. Campbell , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.

Rodney Courson, Plaintiff, represented by Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Patricia L. Campbell , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.

Andrea Spurling, Plaintiff, represented by Bill Robins, III , HEARD ROBINS CLOUD & BLACK & Justin R. Kaufman , HEARD ROBINS CLOUD & BLACK.

Betty Anderson, Plaintiff, represented by Robert E. Price , LEVIN PAPANTONIO THOMAS MITCHELL RAFFERTY & PROCTOR.

Gary Anderson, Plaintiff, represented by Robert E. Price , LEVIN PAPANTONIO THOMAS MITCHELL RAFFERTY & PROCTOR.

Priscilla Gerardo, Plaintiff, represented by Robert E. Price , LEVIN PAPANTONIO THOMAS MITCHELL RAFFERTY & PROCTOR.

Tony Gerardo, Plaintiff, represented by Robert E. Price , LEVIN PAPANTONIO THOMAS MITCHELL RAFFERTY & PROCTOR.

Alice Lisiewski, Plaintiff, represented by Robert E. Price , LEVIN PAPANTONIO THOMAS MITCHELL RAFFERTY & PROCTOR.

Brian Lisiewski, Plaintiff, represented by Robert E. Price , LEVIN PAPANTONIO THOMAS MITCHELL RAFFERTY & PROCTOR.

Tracy Reynolds, Plaintiff, represented by A. Craig Eiland , THE LAW OFFICES OF A. CRAIG EILAND & Bret Daniel Stanley , THE LAW OFFICES OF A. CRAIG EILAND.

Debra Oxford, Plaintiff, represented by Robert E. Price , LEVIN PAPANTONIO THOMAS MITCHELL RAFFERTY & PROCTOR.

Larry Oxford, Plaintiff, represented by Robert E. Price , LEVIN PAPANTONIO THOMAS MITCHELL RAFFERTY & PROCTOR.

Lucia Gomez, Plaintiff, represented by Jacob Plattenberger , TOR HOERMAN LAW & Tor A. Hoerman , TOR HOERMAN LAW.

Sara Kivett, Plaintiff, represented by Jacob Plattenberger , TOR HOERMAN LAW & Tor A. Hoerman , TOR HOERMAN LAW.

Gordon Kivett, Plaintiff, represented by Jacob Plattenberger , TOR HOERMAN LAW & Tor A. Hoerman , TOR HOERMAN LAW.

Patricia Soloman, Plaintiff, represented by Mark W. Davis , DAVIS & CRUMP.

Jarrod Soloman, Plaintiff, represented by Mark W. Davis , DAVIS & CRUMP.

Georgina A. Larson, Plaintiff, represented by Mark W. Davis , DAVIS & CRUMP.

Theresa Dekker, Plaintiff, represented by Clayton A. Clark , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Patricia L. Campbell , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Scott A. Love , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & W. Michael Moreland , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON.

Douglas Dekker, Plaintiff, represented by Clayton A. Clark , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Patricia L. Campbell , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Scott A. Love , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & W. Michael Moreland , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON.

Suzanne Wittman, Plaintiff, represented by James A. Morris, Jr. , PROVOST & UMPHREY LAW FIRM.

April Longo, Plaintiff, represented by Bahar Dejban , KHORRAMI BOUCHER & Shawn Khorrami , KHORRAMI BOUCHER SUMNER SANGUINETTI.

Dean Longo, Plaintiff, represented by Bahar Dejban , KHORRAMI BOUCHER & Shawn Khorrami , KHORRAMI BOUCHER SUMNER SANGUINETTI.

Deanna King, Plaintiff, represented by James A. Morris, Jr. , PROVOST & UMPHREY LAW FIRM.

Thomas King, Plaintiff, represented by James A. Morris, Jr. , PROVOST & UMPHREY LAW FIRM.

Patricia D. Lloyd, Plaintiff, represented by Eric T. Chaffin , CHAFFIN LUHANA, pro hac vice & Roopal P. Luhana , CHAFFIN LUHANA.

Judith Ann Casadei, Plaintiff, represented by Joseph H. Saunders , SAUNDERS & WALKER & Stephen I. Leshner , STEPHEN I. LESHNER.

Gregory D. Casadei, Plaintiff, represented by Joseph H. Saunders , SAUNDERS & WALKER & Stephen I. Leshner , STEPHEN I. LESHNER.

Blanche Cottrell, Plaintiff, represented by Pauline Toboulidis , LOPEZ MCHUGH & Regina S. Johnson , LOPEZ MCHUGH.

Eddie Cottrell, Plaintiff, represented by Pauline Toboulidis , LOPEZ MCHUGH & Regina S. Johnson , LOPEZ MCHUGH.

Ana Defilippi, Plaintiff, represented by Pauline Toboulidis , LOPEZ MCHUGH & Regina S. Johnson , LOPEZ MCHUGH.

Antonio Defilippi, Plaintiff, represented by Pauline Toboulidis , LOPEZ MCHUGH & Regina S. Johnson , LOPEZ MCHUGH.

Miriam LeValdo, Plaintiff, represented by Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Patricia L. Campbell , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.

Deborah Hurley, Plaintiff, represented by Elise A. Waisbren , PHILLIPS LAW OFFICES, pro hac vice, Stephen D. Phillips , PHILLIPS LAW OFFICES, pro hac vice & Terrence M. Quinn , PHILLIPS LAW OFFICES, pro hac vice.

Becki Parsons, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.

Scott Parsons, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.

Wanda Hammett, Plaintiff, represented by Robert E. Price , LEVIN PAPANTONIO THOMAS MITCHELL RAFFERTY & PROCTOR.

Margaret Howard, Plaintiff, represented by Robert E. Price , LEVIN PAPANTONIO THOMAS MITCHELL RAFFERTY & PROCTOR.

Raymond Howard, Plaintiff, represented by Robert E. Price , LEVIN PAPANTONIO THOMAS MITCHELL RAFFERTY & PROCTOR.

Phyllis Roney, Plaintiff, represented by Robert E. Price , LEVIN PAPANTONIO THOMAS MITCHELL RAFFERTY & PROCTOR.

Rocky Roney, Plaintiff, represented by Robert E. Price , LEVIN PAPANTONIO THOMAS MITCHELL RAFFERTY & PROCTOR.

Sharon Boswell, Plaintiff, represented by Robert E. Price , LEVIN PAPANTONIO THOMAS MITCHELL RAFFERTY & PROCTOR.

Michael Houpe, Plaintiff, represented by Robert E. Price , LEVIN PAPANTONIO THOMAS MITCHELL RAFFERTY & PROCTOR.

Kathy Daley, Plaintiff, represented by Richard W. Schulte , WRIGHT & SCHULTE & Stephen Dennis Behnke , WRIGHT & SCHULTE.

Jeffrey Daley, Plaintiff, represented by Richard W. Schulte , WRIGHT & SCHULTE & Stephen Dennis Behnke , WRIGHT & SCHULTE.

Barbara Ducksworth, Plaintiff, represented by Richard W. Schulte , WRIGHT & SCHULTE & Stephen Dennis Behnke , WRIGHT & SCHULTE.

Karla Frohwein-Leinen, Plaintiff, represented by Richard W. Schulte , WRIGHT & SCHULTE & Stephen Dennis Behnke , WRIGHT & SCHULTE.

Debra Kuper, Plaintiff, represented by Richard W. Schulte , WRIGHT & SCHULTE & Stephen Dennis Behnke , WRIGHT & SCHULTE.

Chad Kuper, Plaintiff, represented by Richard W. Schulte , WRIGHT & SCHULTE & Stephen Dennis Behnke , WRIGHT & SCHULTE.

Gwen Hodge, Plaintiff, represented by Merritt E. Cunningham , SMITH STAG, Michael G. Stag , SMITH STAG & Philip Jay Starr , LAWCO USA.

Michael Hodge, Plaintiff, represented by Merritt E. Cunningham , SMITH STAG, Michael G. Stag , SMITH STAG & Philip Jay Starr , LAWCO USA.

Sandra Kline, Plaintiff, represented by Merritt E. Cunningham , SMITH STAG, Michael G. Stag , SMITH STAG & Philip Jay Starr , LAWCO USA.

John Kline, Plaintiff, represented by Merritt E. Cunningham , SMITH STAG, Michael G. Stag , SMITH STAG & Philip Jay Starr , LAWCO USA.

Allie Smoot, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.

Clarence Smoot, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.

Janice Bright, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.

Ann Parker, Plaintiff, represented by Edward A. Wallace , WEXLER WALLACE & Michael H. Bowman , WEXLER WALLACE.

Lee J. Thompson, Plaintiff, represented by Lexi J. Hazam , LIEFF CABRASER HEIMANN & BERNSTEIN, Paulina do Amaral , LIEFF CABRASER HEIMANN & BERNSTEIN & Wendy R. Fleishman , LIEFF CABRASER HEIMANN & BERNSTEIN.

Katherine Lamb, Plaintiff, represented by Mikal C. Watts , WATTS GUERRA CRAFT & Ryan L. Thompson , WATTS GUERRA CRAFT.

Nicole C. Wallace, Plaintiff, represented by Gregory L. Laker , COHEN & MALAD, pro hac vice, Irwin B. Levin , COHEN & MALAD, pro hac vice & Jeff S. Gibson , COHEN & MALAD, pro hac vice.

Juliet Mondal, Plaintiff, represented by Mark W. Davis , DAVIS & CRUMP.

Kenneth Mondal, Plaintiff, represented by Mark W. Davis , DAVIS & CRUMP.

Alberta Wilson, Plaintiff, represented by Lee B. Balefsky , KLINE & SPECTER, pro hac vice, Michelle L. Tiger , KLINE & SPECTER, pro hac vice & Thomas R. Kline , KLINE & SPECTER.

Donna S. Williams, Plaintiff, represented by Mark E. Burton, Jr. , HERSH & HERSH, pro hac vice & William M. Audet , AUDET & PARTNERS.

Randy Williams, Plaintiff, represented by Mark E. Burton, Jr. , HERSH & HERSH, pro hac vice & William M. Audet , AUDET & PARTNERS.

Herlinda Cortez, Plaintiff, represented by Michael Leslie Hodges , HODGES LAW FIRM.

Margaret McCloud, Plaintiff, represented by Michael Leslie Hodges , HODGES LAW FIRM.

Nancy Jean Evans, Plaintiff, represented by Michael Leslie Hodges , HODGES LAW FIRM.

Chris Evans, Plaintiff, represented by Michael Leslie Hodges , HODGES LAW FIRM.

Frances Hampton, Plaintiff, represented by Michael Leslie Hodges , HODGES LAW FIRM.

Matthew Hampton, Plaintiff, represented by Michael Leslie Hodges , HODGES LAW FIRM.

Nancy Dauth, Plaintiff, represented by Hunter J. Shkolnik , NAPOLI BERN RIPKA SHKOLNIK & ASSOCIATES.

Norbet Dauth, Plaintiff, represented by Hunter J. Shkolnik , NAPOLI BERN RIPKA SHKOLNIK & ASSOCIATES.

Stacey L. Wagner, Plaintiff, represented by Bill Robins, III , HEARD ROBINS CLOUD & BLACK & Justin R. Kaufman , HEARD ROBINS CLOUD & BLACK.

Janet Merkle, Deceased, Plaintiff, represented by Pauline Toboulidis , LOPEZ MCHUGH & Regina S. Johnson , LOPEZ MCHUGH.

Dorothy Westby, Plaintiff, represented by Joseph A. Osborne , BABBITT JOHNSON OSBORNE & LE CLAINCHE.

Jerry L. Farquhar, Plaintiff, represented by Joseph A. Osborne , BABBITT JOHNSON OSBORNE & LE CLAINCHE.

Verna Lynn Simon, Plaintiff, represented by Michael Cory Bradley , PITTMAN DUTTON & HELLUMS.

Lionel Simon, Plaintiff, represented by Michael Cory Bradley , PITTMAN DUTTON & HELLUMS.

Concetta M. Ray, Plaintiff, represented by Brian A. Goldstein , CELLINO & BARNES.

William G. Ray, Jr., Plaintiff, represented by Brian A. Goldstein , CELLINO & BARNES.

Ann Wright, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.

Stephen Wright, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.

Judah Waldrop, Plaintiff, represented by Clayton A. Clark , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Patricia L. Campbell , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Scott A. Love , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & W. Michael Moreland , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON.

William Waldrop, Plaintiff, represented by Clayton A. Clark , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Howard L. Nations , THE NATIONS LAW FIRM, Patricia L. Campbell , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Scott A. Love , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.

Tracy Garner, Plaintiff, represented by Clayton A. Clark , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Patricia L. Campbell , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Scott A. Love , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & W. Michael Moreland , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON.

Hayward Garner, Plaintiff, represented by Clayton A. Clark , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Patricia L. Campbell , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Scott A. Love , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & W. Michael Moreland , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON.

Colleen Kent, Plaintiff, represented by Robert E. Price , LEVIN PAPANTONIO THOMAS MITCHELL RAFFERTY & PROCTOR.

Nedia Mays, Plaintiff, represented by Robert E. Price , LEVIN PAPANTONIO THOMAS MITCHELL RAFFERTY & PROCTOR.

Betty Zalewski, Plaintiff, represented by Robert E. Price , LEVIN PAPANTONIO THOMAS MITCHELL RAFFERTY & PROCTOR.

Rebecca S. Rivers, Plaintiff, represented by Edward F. Blizzard , BLIZZARD MCCARTHY & NABERS & Holly W. Gibson , BLIZZARD MCCARTHY & NABERS.

Jane M. Heatherly, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey G. Blackwell , BLACKWELL LAW FIRM.

April Nelson, Plaintiff, represented by Benjamin A. Bertram , BERTRAM & GRAF & J. Scott Bertram , BERTRAM & GRAF.

Concepcion Kelley, Plaintiff, represented by Benjamin A. Bertram , BERTRAM & GRAF, George Robert Wise, Jr. , THE BRAD HENDRICKS LAW FIRM, J. Scott Bertram , BERTRAM & GRAF & James Lamar Porter , THE BRAD HENDRICKS LAW FIRM.

Jennifer Lang, Plaintiff, represented by Andrea Solomon Hirsch , HERMAN GEREL, James F. Green , ASHCRAFT & GEREL, Joseph A. Kott , HERMAN HERMAN & KATZ & Michelle A. Parfitt , ASHCRAFT & GEREL.

Myrna L. Laumbach, Plaintiff, represented by Alexandra V. Boone , MILLER WEISBROD, Les Weisbrod , MILLER WEISBROD & Luke Harrison Metzler , MILLER WEISBROD.

Betty Dye, Plaintiff, represented by Pauline Toboulidis , LOPEZ MCHUGH & Regina S. Johnson , LOPEZ MCHUGH.

Barbara Espinoza, Plaintiff, represented by Richard W. Schulte , WRIGHT & SCHULTE & Stephen Dennis Behnke , WRIGHT & SCHULTE.

Patricia A. Denton, Plaintiff, represented by Mark W. Davis , DAVIS & CRUMP.

Loretta Cook, Plaintiff, represented by Kenneth E. Riley , FARRIS RILEY & PITT.

Steve Cook, Plaintiff, represented by Kenneth E. Riley , FARRIS RILEY & PITT.

Sherry Thomas, Plaintiff, represented by Theresa M. Walsh , BROWN CHIARI.

Tracy Moore, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, Carl N. Frankovitch , FRANKOVITCH ANETAKIS COLANTONIO & SIMON, Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ & Kevin M. Pearl , FRANKOVITCH ANETAKIS COLANTONIO & SIMON.

Linda Tanner, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, Carl N. Frankovitch , FRANKOVITCH ANETAKIS COLANTONIO & SIMON, Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ & Kevin M. Pearl , FRANKOVITCH ANETAKIS COLANTONIO & SIMON.

Jeanette Trice, Plaintiff, represented by Edward F. Blizzard , BLIZZARD MCCARTHY & NABERS & Holly W. Gibson , BLIZZARD MCCARTHY & NABERS.

Rachel D. Thomas, Plaintiff, represented by Edward F. Blizzard , BLIZZARD MCCARTHY & NABERS & Holly W. Gibson , BLIZZARD MCCARTHY & NABERS.

Douglas E. Thomas, Plaintiff, represented by Edward F. Blizzard , BLIZZARD MCCARTHY & NABERS & Holly W. Gibson , BLIZZARD MCCARTHY & NABERS.

Elizabeth A. Collop, Plaintiff, represented by Edward F. Blizzard , BLIZZARD MCCARTHY & NABERS & Holly W. Gibson , BLIZZARD MCCARTHY & NABERS.

James Collop, Plaintiff, represented by Edward F. Blizzard , BLIZZARD MCCARTHY & NABERS & Holly W. Gibson , BLIZZARD MCCARTHY & NABERS.

Margaret C. Evans-Blunkall, Plaintiff, represented by Edward F. Blizzard , BLIZZARD MCCARTHY & NABERS & Holly W. Gibson , BLIZZARD MCCARTHY & NABERS.

Maryhellen Medrano, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.

Raul Medrano, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.

Rene Lewis, Plaintiff, represented by Charles S. Zimmerman , ZIMMERMAN REED & Genevieve M. Zimmerman , MESHBESHER & SPENCE, pro hac vice.

Michael Lewis, Plaintiff, represented by Charles S. Zimmerman , ZIMMERMAN REED & Genevieve M. Zimmerman , MESHBESHER & SPENCE, pro hac vice.

Jenette Adams, Plaintiff, represented by Tamara L. Banno , FREESE & GOSS & Tim K. Goss , FREESE & GOSS.

R'Lena Blank, Plaintiff, represented by Tamara L. Banno , FREESE & GOSS & Tim K. Goss , FREESE & GOSS.

John Blank, Plaintiff, represented by Tamara L. Banno , FREESE & GOSS & Tim K. Goss , FREESE & GOSS.

Dorothy Carpenter, Plaintiff, represented by Tamara L. Banno , FREESE & GOSS & Tim K. Goss , FREESE & GOSS.

Melody Key, Plaintiff, represented by Tamara L. Banno , FREESE & GOSS & Tim K. Goss , FREESE & GOSS.

Michael L. Key, Plaintiff, represented by Tamara L. Banno , FREESE & GOSS & Tim K. Goss , FREESE & GOSS.

Tonya Medley, Plaintiff, represented by Tamara L. Banno , FREESE & GOSS & Tim K. Goss , FREESE & GOSS.

Tina Williams, Plaintiff, represented by Tamara L. Banno , FREESE & GOSS & Tim K. Goss , FREESE & GOSS.

Philip Williams, Plaintiff, represented by Tamara L. Banno , FREESE & GOSS & Tim K. Goss , FREESE & GOSS.

Betty Willis, Plaintiff, represented by Tamara L. Banno , FREESE & GOSS & Tim K. Goss , FREESE & GOSS.

Albee Willis, Plaintiff, represented by Tamara L. Banno , FREESE & GOSS & Tim K. Goss , FREESE & GOSS.

Betty Bass, Plaintiff, represented by Pauline Toboulidis , LOPEZ MCHUGH & Regina S. Johnson , LOPEZ MCHUGH.

Betty Sue Church, Plaintiff, represented by Troy N. Giatras , THE GIATRAS LAW FIRM.

Daniel R. Church, Plaintiff, represented by Troy N. Giatras , THE GIATRAS LAW FIRM.

Josie Soriano, Plaintiff, represented by Mark W. Davis , DAVIS & CRUMP.

Thomas Soriano, Plaintiff, represented by Mark W. Davis , DAVIS & CRUMP.

Nancy Higuera, Plaintiff, represented by Edward F. Blizzard , BLIZZARD MCCARTHY & NABERS & Holly W. Gibson , BLIZZARD MCCARTHY & NABERS.

Carol Lambeth, Plaintiff, represented by Edward F. Blizzard , BLIZZARD MCCARTHY & NABERS & Holly W. Gibson , BLIZZARD MCCARTHY & NABERS.

Jerry Lambeth, Plaintiff, represented by Edward F. Blizzard , BLIZZARD MCCARTHY & NABERS & Holly W. Gibson , BLIZZARD MCCARTHY & NABERS.

Teresa Jones, Plaintiff, represented by Edward F. Blizzard , BLIZZARD MCCARTHY & NABERS & Holly W. Gibson , BLIZZARD MCCARTHY & NABERS.

Timothy Jones, Plaintiff, represented by Edward F. Blizzard , BLIZZARD MCCARTHY & NABERS & Holly W. Gibson , BLIZZARD MCCARTHY & NABERS.

Julia Goricki, Plaintiff, represented by Brenda S. Fulmer , SEARCY DENNEY SCAROLA BARNHART & SHIPLEY & C. Calvin Warriner, III , SEARCY DENNEY SCAROLA BARNHART & SHIPLEY.

John Goricki, Plaintiff, represented by Brenda S. Fulmer , SEARCY DENNEY SCAROLA BARNHART & SHIPLEY & C. Calvin Warriner, III , SEARCY DENNEY SCAROLA BARNHART & SHIPLEY.

Stacy Powell, Plaintiff, represented by Nicholas Heiman , LAW OFFICE OF NICHOLAS HEIMAN.

William Powell, Plaintiff, represented by Nicholas Heiman , LAW OFFICE OF NICHOLAS HEIMAN.

Dorothy Shaffer, Plaintiff, represented by Daniel S. Robinson , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Karen Barth Menzies , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Mark P. Robinson, Jr. , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Shannon Lukei , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS & Willard J. Moody, Jr. , THE MOODY LAW FIRM.

Maria Natalia Vargas, Plaintiff, represented by Rachel Beth Abrams , LEVIN SIMES, pro hac vice.

Lorraine Curry, Plaintiff, represented by Pauline Toboulidis , LOPEZ MCHUGH & Regina S. Johnson , LOPEZ MCHUGH.

Robert Curry, Plaintiff, represented by Pauline Toboulidis , LOPEZ MCHUGH & Regina S. Johnson , LOPEZ MCHUGH.

Elizabeth Little, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.

Betty J. James, Plaintiff, represented by Pauline Toboulidis , LOPEZ MCHUGH & Regina S. Johnson , LOPEZ MCHUGH.

Marie Humphries, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.

Jeannie Mundy, Plaintiff, represented by Kay L. Van Wey , VAN WEY LAW.

Kim Larson, Plaintiff, represented by Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Patricia L. Campbell , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.

Paul Marvine, Plaintiff, represented by Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Patricia L. Campbell , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.

Carol Lindsay, Plaintiff, represented by Pauline Toboulidis , LOPEZ MCHUGH & Regina S. Johnson , LOPEZ MCHUGH.

Wilbur Lindsay, Plaintiff, represented by Pauline Toboulidis , LOPEZ MCHUGH & Regina S. Johnson , LOPEZ MCHUGH.

Eva Marie Colla, Plaintiff, represented by Pauline Toboulidis , LOPEZ MCHUGH & Regina S. Johnson , LOPEZ MCHUGH.

Bernard Chaptuis, Plaintiff, represented by Pauline Toboulidis , LOPEZ MCHUGH & Regina S. Johnson , LOPEZ MCHUGH.

Gail Leggett, Plaintiff, represented by G. Sean Jez , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ & Rand Patrick Nolen , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ.

Sara Jones, Plaintiff, represented by Ashley M. Spencer , THE SPENCER LAW FIRM, Bonnie E. Spencer , THE SPENCER LAW FIRM & Dawn R. Meade , THE SPENCER LAW FIRM.

Sharon Mills, Plaintiff, represented by Ashley M. Spencer , THE SPENCER LAW FIRM, Bonnie E. Spencer , THE SPENCER LAW FIRM & Dawn R. Meade , THE SPENCER LAW FIRM.

Thomas McGrath, Plaintiff, represented by A. Donald C. Discepolo , DISCEPOLO.

Debbie Anfield, Plaintiff, represented by Ashley M. Spencer , THE SPENCER LAW FIRM, Bonnie E. Spencer , THE SPENCER LAW FIRM & Dawn R. Meade , THE SPENCER LAW FIRM.

Garrett Anfield, Plaintiff, represented by Ashley M. Spencer , THE SPENCER LAW FIRM, Bonnie E. Spencer , THE SPENCER LAW FIRM & Dawn R. Meade , THE SPENCER LAW FIRM.

Monna Dudensing, Plaintiff, represented by Ashley M. Spencer , THE SPENCER LAW FIRM, Bonnie E. Spencer , THE SPENCER LAW FIRM & Dawn R. Meade , THE SPENCER LAW FIRM.

Sandra Broadway, Plaintiff, represented by Ashley M. Spencer , THE SPENCER LAW FIRM, Bonnie E. Spencer , THE SPENCER LAW FIRM & Dawn R. Meade , THE SPENCER LAW FIRM.

Nina Klooster, Plaintiff, represented by Robert E. Price , LEVIN PAPANTONIO THOMAS MITCHELL RAFFERTY & PROCTOR.

Dale Klooster, Plaintiff, represented by Robert E. Price , LEVIN PAPANTONIO THOMAS MITCHELL RAFFERTY & PROCTOR.

Karen Judge, Plaintiff, represented by Lee B. Balefsky , KLINE & SPECTER, pro hac vice, Michelle L. Tiger , KLINE & SPECTER, pro hac vice & Thomas R. Kline , KLINE & SPECTER.

Charles Judge, Plaintiff, represented by Lee B. Balefsky , KLINE & SPECTER, pro hac vice, Michelle L. Tiger , KLINE & SPECTER, pro hac vice & Thomas R. Kline , KLINE & SPECTER.

Amanda Foster, Plaintiff, represented by Lee B. Balefsky , KLINE & SPECTER, pro hac vice, Michelle L. Tiger , KLINE & SPECTER, pro hac vice & Thomas R. Kline , KLINE & SPECTER.

Fred Foster, Plaintiff, represented by Lee B. Balefsky , KLINE & SPECTER, pro hac vice, Michelle L. Tiger , KLINE & SPECTER, pro hac vice & Thomas R. Kline , KLINE & SPECTER.

Leisa Ates, Plaintiff, represented by Ashley White Creech , MCGOWAN HOOD & FELDER & Chad A. McGowan , MCGOWAN HOOD & FELDER, pro hac vice.

Porter Wayne Ates, Plaintiff, represented by Ashley White Creech , MCGOWAN HOOD & FELDER & Chad A. McGowan , MCGOWAN HOOD & FELDER, pro hac vice.

Dianne Linebarger, Plaintiff, represented by Jon C. Conlin , CORY WATSON & Stephen R. Hunt, Jr. , CORY WATSON.

Maria Davila, Plaintiff, represented by Gregory Neil McEwen , MCEWEN LAW FIRM.

Javier Davila, Plaintiff, represented by Gregory Neil McEwen , MCEWEN LAW FIRM.

Jacqueline Brandon, Plaintiff, represented by Merritt E. Cunningham , SMITH STAG, Michael G. Stag , SMITH STAG & Philip Jay Starr , LAWCO USA.

Balinda Weekly, Plaintiff, represented by Scott Allan Kogen , THE LAW OFFICES OF SCOTT A. KOGEN AND ASSOCIATES.

Teresa Schmotter, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.

Glenda Wanamaker, Plaintiff, represented by A. Donald C. Discepolo , DISCEPOLO.

John Wanamaker, Plaintiff, represented by A. Donald C. Discepolo , DISCEPOLO.

Janet Neal, Plaintiff, represented by Mark E. Burton, Jr. , HERSH & HERSH, pro hac vice, Rachel Beth Abrams , LEVIN SIMES, pro hac vice & William M. Audet , AUDET & PARTNERS.

Kathleen Hornyak, Plaintiff, represented by Joseph A. Osborne , BABBITT JOHNSON OSBORNE & LE CLAINCHE & Thomas Richard Anapol , ANAPOL WEISS.

Gary Hornyak, Plaintiff, represented by Joseph A. Osborne , BABBITT JOHNSON OSBORNE & LE CLAINCHE & Thomas Richard Anapol , ANAPOL WEISS.

Trisha Shakespeare-Carr, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.

Richard Carr, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.

Chalane Kirchoff, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.

Scott Kirchoff, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.

Marlene Williams, Plaintiff, represented by Andy Dow Birchfield, Jr. , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES, P. Leigh O'Dell , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES & Wesley Chadwick Cook , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES.

Tim Williams, Plaintiff, represented by Andy Dow Birchfield, Jr. , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES, P. Leigh O'Dell , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES & Wesley Chadwick Cook , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES.

Priscilla Bell, Plaintiff, represented by Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Patricia L. Campbell , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.

Sandra Mastrogiuseppe, Plaintiff, represented by Jerrold S. Parker , PARKER WAICHMAN, Matthew J. McCauley , PARKER WAICHMAN, Melanie H. Muhlstock , PARKER WAICHMAN & Raymond C. Silverman , PARKER WAICHMAN.

Chris Mastrogiuseppe, Plaintiff, represented by Jerrold S. Parker , PARKER WAICHMAN, Matthew J. McCauley , PARKER WAICHMAN, Melanie H. Muhlstock , PARKER WAICHMAN & Raymond C. Silverman , PARKER WAICHMAN.

Teresa Maddox, Plaintiff, represented by Michael Cory Bradley , PITTMAN DUTTON & HELLUMS.

Shirley Whitson, Plaintiff, represented by Lee B. Balefsky , KLINE & SPECTER, pro hac vice, Michelle L. Tiger , KLINE & SPECTER, pro hac vice & Thomas R. Kline , KLINE & SPECTER.

Pauline Hurley, Plaintiff, represented by Lee B. Balefsky , KLINE & SPECTER, pro hac vice, Michelle L. Tiger , KLINE & SPECTER, pro hac vice & Thomas R. Kline , KLINE & SPECTER.

Amy Elizabeth Bates, Plaintiff, represented by Jon C. Conlin , CORY WATSON & Stephen R. Hunt, Jr. , CORY WATSON.

Michael David Bates, Plaintiff, represented by Jon C. Conlin , CORY WATSON & Stephen R. Hunt, Jr. , CORY WATSON.

Joann Dodson, Plaintiff, represented by Amanda Robinson , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Karen Barth Menzies , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Mark P. Robinson, Jr. , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS & Shannon Lukei , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS.

Caprice Elaine Fortenberry, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ & Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ.

Susan Helmintaler, Plaintiff, represented by Amanda Robinson , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Karen Barth Menzies , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Mark P. Robinson, Jr. , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS & Shannon Lukei , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS.

Ronald Helmintaler, Plaintiff, represented by Amanda Robinson , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Karen Barth Menzies , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Mark P. Robinson, Jr. , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS & Shannon Lukei , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS.

Judith McKenna, Plaintiff, represented by Jon C. Conlin , CORY WATSON & Stephen R. Hunt, Jr. , CORY WATSON.

Michael J. McKenna, Plaintiff, represented by Jon C. Conlin , CORY WATSON & Stephen R. Hunt, Jr. , CORY WATSON.

Dovie L. Francis, Plaintiff, represented by Andy Dow Birchfield, Jr. , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES, P. Leigh O'Dell , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES & Wesley Chadwick Cook , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES.

Charles E. Francis, Sr., Plaintiff, represented by Andy Dow Birchfield, Jr. , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES, P. Leigh O'Dell , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES & Wesley Chadwick Cook , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES.

Leesa Valdez, Plaintiff, represented by Robert E. Price , LEVIN PAPANTONIO THOMAS MITCHELL RAFFERTY & PROCTOR & Stephen W. Farr , FARR KAUFMAN NICHOLS OLDS KAUFMAN & RASMUSSEN.

George Valdez, Plaintiff, represented by Robert E. Price , LEVIN PAPANTONIO THOMAS MITCHELL RAFFERTY & PROCTOR & Stephen W. Farr , FARR KAUFMAN NICHOLS OLDS KAUFMAN & RASMUSSEN.

Hilary Hughes Connell, Plaintiff, represented by Amy Eskin , LEVIN SIMES, pro hac vice, Mark E. Burton, Jr. , HERSH & HERSH, pro hac vice, William M. Audet , AUDET & PARTNERS & Young S. Lee , AUDET & PARTNERS.

Beverly Olguin, Plaintiff, represented by Sarah F. Kaas , CANNON & DUNPHY.

Roberto Olguin, Plaintiff, represented by Sarah F. Kaas , CANNON & DUNPHY.

Sandra Curtis, Plaintiff, represented by Edward F. Blizzard , BLIZZARD MCCARTHY & NABERS & Holly W. Gibson , BLIZZARD MCCARTHY & NABERS.

Isaac Curtis, Plaintiff, represented by Edward F. Blizzard , BLIZZARD MCCARTHY & NABERS & Holly W. Gibson , BLIZZARD MCCARTHY & NABERS.

Cheryl L. Bower, Plaintiff, represented by Alexandra V. Boone , MILLER WEISBROD, Les Weisbrod , MILLER WEISBROD & Luke Harrison Metzler , MILLER WEISBROD.

Aida Everly Canaria, Plaintiff, represented by Alexandra V. Boone , MILLER WEISBROD, Les Weisbrod , MILLER WEISBROD & Luke Harrison Metzler , MILLER WEISBROD.

Katherine Jean Fossi, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ & Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ.

Tammi Jones, Plaintiff, represented by Matthew J. Skikos , SKIKOS CRAWFORD SKIKOS & JOSEPH, Melissa Erin Mielke , SKIKOS CRAWFORD SKIKOS & JOSEPH & Steven James Skikos , SKIKOS CRAWFORD SKIKOS & JOSEPH.

Rita Stephens, Plaintiff, represented by Mark E. Burton, Jr. , HERSH & HERSH, pro hac vice, Rachel Beth Abrams , LEVIN SIMES, pro hac vice & William M. Audet , AUDET & PARTNERS.

Shane Stephens, Plaintiff, represented by Mark E. Burton, Jr. , HERSH & HERSH, pro hac vice, Rachel Beth Abrams , LEVIN SIMES, pro hac vice & William M. Audet , AUDET & PARTNERS.

Linda Johnson, Plaintiff, represented by Hunter J. Shkolnik , NAPOLI BERN RIPKA SHKOLNIK & ASSOCIATES.

Robert Ross, Plaintiff, represented by Mark E. Burton, Jr. , HERSH & HERSH, pro hac vice & William M. Audet , AUDET & PARTNERS.

Joyce B. Salisbury, Plaintiff, represented by Elizabeth L. Dudley , THE DUDLEY LAW FIRM.

Emmit Salisbury, Plaintiff, represented by Elizabeth L. Dudley , THE DUDLEY LAW FIRM.

Kelly T. Lawson, Plaintiff, represented by Pauline Toboulidis , LOPEZ MCHUGH & Regina S. Johnson , LOPEZ MCHUGH.

Albert Lawson, Plaintiff, represented by Pauline Toboulidis , LOPEZ MCHUGH & Regina S. Johnson , LOPEZ MCHUGH.

Victoria Tatum, Plaintiff, represented by Pauline Toboulidis , LOPEZ MCHUGH & Regina S. Johnson , LOPEZ MCHUGH.

Sean Tatum, Plaintiff, represented by Pauline Toboulidis , LOPEZ MCHUGH & Regina S. Johnson , LOPEZ MCHUGH.

Deborah Bourne, Plaintiff, represented by Pauline Toboulidis , LOPEZ MCHUGH & Regina S. Johnson , LOPEZ MCHUGH.

Shelley Lorrain, Plaintiff, represented by Lee B. Balefsky , KLINE & SPECTER, pro hac vice & Michelle L. Tiger , KLINE & SPECTER, pro hac vice.

Philip Lorrain, Plaintiff, represented by Lee B. Balefsky , KLINE & SPECTER, pro hac vice & Michelle L. Tiger , KLINE & SPECTER, pro hac vice.

Laura Campanella, Plaintiff, represented by Jim M. Perdue, Jr. , PERDUE KIDD & VICKERY.

Tom Campanella, Plaintiff, represented by Jim M. Perdue, Jr. , PERDUE KIDD & VICKERY.

Sherrill Mastin, Plaintiff, represented by Dana B. Taschner , pro hac vice, David Kuttles , THE LANIER LAW FIRM, Kelly A. Fitzpatrick , THE LANIER LAW FIRM, Lisa Baron Blue , BARON & BLUE & W. Mark Lanier , THE LANIER LAW FIRM.

Carl Mastin, Plaintiff, represented by Dana B. Taschner , pro hac vice, David Kuttles , THE LANIER LAW FIRM, Kelly A. Fitzpatrick , THE LANIER LAW FIRM, Lisa Baron Blue , BARON & BLUE & W. Mark Lanier , THE LANIER LAW FIRM.

Linda Lu Briere, Plaintiff, represented by George T. Kelly , LAW OFFICES OF GEORGE T. KELLY.

Michelle Lawrie, Plaintiff, represented by Casey A. Kaufman , THE BRANDI LAW FIRM & Thomas J. Brandi , THE BRANDI LAW FIRM.

Jason Lawrie, Plaintiff, represented by Casey A. Kaufman , THE BRANDI LAW FIRM & Thomas J. Brandi , THE BRANDI LAW FIRM.

Phyllis Gruben, Plaintiff, represented by Lee B. Balefsky , KLINE & SPECTER, pro hac vice & Michelle L. Tiger , KLINE & SPECTER, pro hac vice.

Clay Gruben, Plaintiff, represented by Lee B. Balefsky , KLINE & SPECTER, pro hac vice & Michelle L. Tiger , KLINE & SPECTER, pro hac vice.

Andrew Boehm, Plaintiff, represented by Lee B. Balefsky , KLINE & SPECTER, pro hac vice, Michelle L. Tiger , KLINE & SPECTER, pro hac vice & Thomas R. Kline , KLINE & SPECTER.

Wendy Boehm, Plaintiff, represented by Lee B. Balefsky , KLINE & SPECTER, pro hac vice, Michelle L. Tiger , KLINE & SPECTER, pro hac vice & Thomas R. Kline , KLINE & SPECTER.

Linda Acker, Plaintiff, represented by Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, James Bartimus , BARTIMUS FRICKLETON ROBERTSON & GOZA & Anne M. Tarvin , BARTIMUS FRICKLETON ROBERTSON & GOZA.

Herman Acker, Plaintiff, represented by Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, James Bartimus , BARTIMUS FRICKLETON ROBERTSON & GOZA & Anne M. Tarvin , BARTIMUS FRICKLETON ROBERTSON & GOZA.

Karen Dam, Plaintiff, represented by Hunter J. Shkolnik , NAPOLI BERN RIPKA SHKOLNIK & ASSOCIATES.

Hai Dam, Plaintiff, represented by Hunter J. Shkolnik , NAPOLI BERN RIPKA SHKOLNIK & ASSOCIATES.

Carol Underdal, Plaintiff, represented by A. Donald C. Discepolo , DISCEPOLO.

Gregory Underdal, Plaintiff, represented by A. Donald C. Discepolo , DISCEPOLO.

Judith Hicks, Plaintiff, represented by Alan S. Lazar , MARLIN & SALTZMAN, Christina A. Humphrey , MARLIN & SALTZMAN, Craig S. Pynes , MARLIN & SALTZMAN, Kiley L. Grombacher , MARLIN & SALTZMAN & Marcus J. Bradley , MARLIN & SALTZMAN.

James Hicks, Plaintiff, represented by Alan S. Lazar , MARLIN & SALTZMAN, Christina A. Humphrey , MARLIN & SALTZMAN, Craig S. Pynes , MARLIN & SALTZMAN, Kiley L. Grombacher , MARLIN & SALTZMAN & Marcus J. Bradley , MARLIN & SALTZMAN.

Wilda Jane Smith, Plaintiff, represented by Alexandra V. Boone , MILLER WEISBROD, Les Weisbrod , MILLER WEISBROD & Luke Harrison Metzler , MILLER WEISBROD.

Joanne Jackson, Plaintiff, represented by Alan S. Lazar , MARLIN & SALTZMAN, Christina A. Humphrey , MARLIN & SALTZMAN, Craig S. Pynes , MARLIN & SALTZMAN, Kiley L. Grombacher , MARLIN & SALTZMAN & Marcus J. Bradley , MARLIN & SALTZMAN.

Lisa Esquivel, Plaintiff, represented by Alan S. Lazar , MARLIN & SALTZMAN, Christina A. Humphrey , MARLIN & SALTZMAN, Craig S. Pynes , MARLIN & SALTZMAN, Kiley L. Grombacher , MARLIN & SALTZMAN & Marcus J. Bradley , MARLIN & SALTZMAN.

Josephine Nieto, Plaintiff, represented by Alan S. Lazar , MARLIN & SALTZMAN, Christina A. Humphrey , MARLIN & SALTZMAN, Craig S. Pynes , MARLIN & SALTZMAN, Kiley L. Grombacher , MARLIN & SALTZMAN & Marcus J. Bradley , MARLIN & SALTZMAN.

Vincente Nieto, Plaintiff, represented by Alan S. Lazar , MARLIN & SALTZMAN, Christina A. Humphrey , MARLIN & SALTZMAN, Craig S. Pynes , MARLIN & SALTZMAN, Kiley L. Grombacher , MARLIN & SALTZMAN & Marcus J. Bradley , MARLIN & SALTZMAN.

Patricia Creighton, Plaintiff, represented by Brenda S. Fulmer , SEARCY DENNEY SCAROLA BARNHART & SHIPLEY & C. Calvin Warriner, III , SEARCY DENNEY SCAROLA BARNHART & SHIPLEY.

Lawrence Creighton, Plaintiff, represented by Brenda S. Fulmer , SEARCY DENNEY SCAROLA BARNHART & SHIPLEY & C. Calvin Warriner, III , SEARCY DENNEY SCAROLA BARNHART & SHIPLEY.

Sanibel Mattos, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.

Virginia Bell, Plaintiff, represented by Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Patricia L. Campbell , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.

Jimmie Fae Jolley, Plaintiff, represented by Andy Dow Birchfield, Jr. , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES, Marianne C. LeBlanc , SUGARMAN & SUGARMAN, P. Leigh O'Dell , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES & Wesley Chadwick Cook , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES.

Neal Jolley, Plaintiff, represented by Andy Dow Birchfield, Jr. , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES, Marianne C. LeBlanc , SUGARMAN & SUGARMAN, P. Leigh O'Dell , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES & Wesley Chadwick Cook , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES.

Cathye Haynes, Plaintiff, represented by Michael Cory Bradley , PITTMAN DUTTON & HELLUMS.

Kirstin Smith, Plaintiff, represented by Alan S. Lazar , MARLIN & SALTZMAN, Christina A. Humphrey , MARLIN & SALTZMAN, Craig S. Pynes , MARLIN & SALTZMAN, Kiley L. Grombacher , MARLIN & SALTZMAN & Marcus J. Bradley , MARLIN & SALTZMAN.

John Smith, Plaintiff, represented by Alan S. Lazar , MARLIN & SALTZMAN, Christina A. Humphrey , MARLIN & SALTZMAN, Craig S. Pynes , MARLIN & SALTZMAN, Kiley L. Grombacher , MARLIN & SALTZMAN & Marcus J. Bradley , MARLIN & SALTZMAN.

Debra Lemoine, Plaintiff, represented by Michael Leslie Hodges , HODGES LAW FIRM.

Sydney Lemoine, Plaintiff, represented by Michael Leslie Hodges , HODGES LAW FIRM.

Jennifer Pasyanos, Plaintiff, represented by Michael Leslie Hodges , HODGES LAW FIRM.

Mitzi Felicione, Plaintiff, represented by Michael Leslie Hodges , HODGES LAW FIRM.

Tammy Currie, Plaintiff, represented by Michael Leslie Hodges , HODGES LAW FIRM.

Nora Southern, Plaintiff, represented by C. Andrew Childers , CHILDERS SCHLUETER & SMITH & Michael Brandon Smith , CHILDERS SCHLUETER & SMITH.

Willie Southern, Plaintiff, represented by C. Andrew Childers , CHILDERS SCHLUETER & SMITH & Michael Brandon Smith , CHILDERS SCHLUETER & SMITH.

Donna Jensen, Plaintiff, represented by Alan S. Lazar , MARLIN & SALTZMAN, Christina A. Humphrey , MARLIN & SALTZMAN, Craig S. Pynes , MARLIN & SALTZMAN, Kiley L. Grombacher , MARLIN & SALTZMAN & Marcus J. Bradley , MARLIN & SALTZMAN.

Heather Linder, Plaintiff, represented by Alan S. Lazar , MARLIN & SALTZMAN, Christina A. Humphrey , MARLIN & SALTZMAN, Craig S. Pynes , MARLIN & SALTZMAN, Kiley L. Grombacher , MARLIN & SALTZMAN & Marcus J. Bradley , MARLIN & SALTZMAN.

Dave Linder, Plaintiff, represented by Alan S. Lazar , MARLIN & SALTZMAN, Christina A. Humphrey , MARLIN & SALTZMAN, Craig S. Pynes , MARLIN & SALTZMAN, Kiley L. Grombacher , MARLIN & SALTZMAN & Marcus J. Bradley , MARLIN & SALTZMAN.

Sandra Jolley, Plaintiff, represented by Alan S. Lazar , MARLIN & SALTZMAN, Christina A. Humphrey , MARLIN & SALTZMAN, Craig S. Pynes , MARLIN & SALTZMAN, Kiley L. Grombacher , MARLIN & SALTZMAN & Marcus J. Bradley , MARLIN & SALTZMAN.

Cindy Herrera, Plaintiff, represented by Alan S. Lazar , MARLIN & SALTZMAN, Christina A. Humphrey , MARLIN & SALTZMAN, Craig S. Pynes , MARLIN & SALTZMAN, Kiley L. Grombacher , MARLIN & SALTZMAN & Marcus J. Bradley , MARLIN & SALTZMAN.

Louis Herrera, Plaintiff, represented by Alan S. Lazar , MARLIN & SALTZMAN, Christina A. Humphrey , MARLIN & SALTZMAN, Craig S. Pynes , MARLIN & SALTZMAN, Kiley L. Grombacher , MARLIN & SALTZMAN & Marcus J. Bradley , MARLIN & SALTZMAN.

Sara A. Weldon, Plaintiff, represented by Pauline Toboulidis , LOPEZ MCHUGH & Regina S. Johnson , LOPEZ MCHUGH.

Rex A. Weldon, Plaintiff, represented by Pauline Toboulidis , LOPEZ MCHUGH & Regina S. Johnson , LOPEZ MCHUGH.

Ida Castaneda, Plaintiff, represented by Pauline Toboulidis , LOPEZ MCHUGH & Regina S. Johnson , LOPEZ MCHUGH.

Mario Castaneda, Plaintiff, represented by Pauline Toboulidis , LOPEZ MCHUGH & Regina S. Johnson , LOPEZ MCHUGH.

Lisa K. Todd, Plaintiff, represented by Pauline Toboulidis , LOPEZ MCHUGH & Regina S. Johnson , LOPEZ MCHUGH.

Eric H. Todd, Plaintiff, represented by Pauline Toboulidis , LOPEZ MCHUGH & Regina S. Johnson , LOPEZ MCHUGH.

Victoria Springs, Plaintiff, represented by Pauline Toboulidis , LOPEZ MCHUGH & Regina S. Johnson , LOPEZ MCHUGH.

Eugene Springs, Plaintiff, represented by Pauline Toboulidis , LOPEZ MCHUGH & Regina S. Johnson , LOPEZ MCHUGH.

Leidy Rosario, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.

Janet Evans, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.

Donald Evans, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.

Barbara Merchant, Plaintiff, represented by Alexandra V. Boone , MILLER WEISBROD, Les Weisbrod , MILLER WEISBROD & Luke Harrison Metzler , MILLER WEISBROD.

Tonya Wright, Plaintiff, represented by Mark Andrew Tate , TATE LAW GROUP & Megan S. Helstowski , TATE LAW GROUP.

Larry Wright, Plaintiff, represented by Mark Andrew Tate , TATE LAW GROUP & Megan S. Helstowski , TATE LAW GROUP.

Debbie L. Owens, Plaintiff, represented by Alexandra V. Boone , MILLER WEISBROD, Les Weisbrod , MILLER WEISBROD & Luke Harrison Metzler , MILLER WEISBROD.

Shirley C. Godfrey, Plaintiff, represented by Mark W. Davis , DAVIS & CRUMP.

Terri L. Spikes, Plaintiff, represented by Mark W. Davis , DAVIS & CRUMP.

Debbie A. Overby, Plaintiff, represented by G. Sean Jez , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ, Karen H. Beyea-Schroeder , HEARD ROBINS CLOUD & Rand Patrick Nolen , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ.

Bradley K. Overby, Plaintiff, represented by G. Sean Jez , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ, Karen H. Beyea-Schroeder , HEARD ROBINS CLOUD & Rand Patrick Nolen , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ.

Jacqueline Cuthbertson, Plaintiff, represented by Amy Eskin , LEVIN SIMES, pro hac vice, Mark E. Burton, Jr. , HERSH & HERSH, pro hac vice, Rachel Beth Abrams , LEVIN SIMES, pro hac vice & William M. Audet , AUDET & PARTNERS.

Cheryl A. Curl, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ & Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ.

David Curl, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ & Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ.

Kaye C. McCormick, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ & Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ.

Novella L. Smith, Plaintiff, represented by Mark W. Davis , DAVIS & CRUMP.

Theresa M. Beckman, Plaintiff, represented by Mark W. Davis , DAVIS & CRUMP.

Ruth B. Rios, Plaintiff, represented by Mark W. Davis , DAVIS & CRUMP.

Ben Rios, Jr., Plaintiff, represented by Mark W. Davis , DAVIS & CRUMP.

Trenise Richardson Brown, Plaintiff, represented by Mark Andrew Tate , TATE LAW GROUP & Megan S. Helstowski , TATE LAW GROUP.

Miela Gordon, Plaintiff, represented by Bobby Jewell Bell, Jr. , HOLLIS WRIGHT & COUCH.

Elizabeth Carr, Plaintiff, represented by Pauline Toboulidis , LOPEZ MCHUGH & Regina S. Johnson , LOPEZ MCHUGH.

Donald Carr, Plaintiff, represented by Pauline Toboulidis , LOPEZ MCHUGH & Regina S. Johnson , LOPEZ MCHUGH.

Barbara Sue Williams, Plaintiff, represented by Clayton A. Clark , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Doralee Idleman Chandler , MATTHEWS SANDERS & SAYES, Gail O. Matthews , MATTHEWS SANDERS & SAYES, Scott A. Love , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON & W. Michael Moreland , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON.

Nina Mordica, Plaintiff, represented by Benjamin A. Bertram , BERTRAM & GRAF, George Robert Wise, Jr. , THE BRAD HENDRICKS LAW FIRM, J. Scott Bertram , BERTRAM & GRAF & James Lamar Porter , THE BRAD HENDRICKS LAW FIRM.

Frances Bryller, Plaintiff, represented by Dana B. Taschner , pro hac vice, David Kuttles , THE LANIER LAW FIRM, Kelly A. Fitzpatrick , THE LANIER LAW FIRM, Lee A. Cirsch , THE LANIER LAW FIRM, pro hac vice & W. Mark Lanier , THE LANIER LAW FIRM.

Kenneth Bryller, Plaintiff, represented by Dana B. Taschner , pro hac vice, David Kuttles , THE LANIER LAW FIRM, Kelly A. Fitzpatrick , THE LANIER LAW FIRM, Lee A. Cirsch , THE LANIER LAW FIRM, pro hac vice & W. Mark Lanier , THE LANIER LAW FIRM.

MaryLou Evans, Plaintiff, represented by Dana B. Taschner , pro hac vice, David Kuttles , THE LANIER LAW FIRM, Kelly A. Fitzpatrick , THE LANIER LAW FIRM, Lee A. Cirsch , THE LANIER LAW FIRM, pro hac vice & W. Mark Lanier , THE LANIER LAW FIRM.

Timothy Evans, Plaintiff, represented by Dana B. Taschner , pro hac vice, David Kuttles , THE LANIER LAW FIRM, Kelly A. Fitzpatrick , THE LANIER LAW FIRM, Lee A. Cirsch , THE LANIER LAW FIRM, pro hac vice & W. Mark Lanier , THE LANIER LAW FIRM.

Linda Durieux, Plaintiff, represented by John Fabry , MUELLER LAW & Mark R. Mueller , MUELLER LAW, pro hac vice.

Charity Carpenter, Plaintiff, represented by Alexandra V. Boone , MILLER WEISBROD, Les Weisbrod , MILLER WEISBROD & Luke Harrison Metzler , MILLER WEISBROD.

Maria Alba, Plaintiff, represented by Tonya L. Melnichenko , FRANKLIN D. AZAR & ASSOCIATES.

Shaina Driver, Plaintiff, represented by Ashley White Creech , MCGOWAN HOOD & FELDER & Chad A. McGowan , MCGOWAN HOOD & FELDER, pro hac vice.

Michael Driver, Plaintiff, represented by Ashley White Creech , MCGOWAN HOOD & FELDER & Chad A. McGowan , MCGOWAN HOOD & FELDER, pro hac vice.

Marie Goss, Plaintiff, represented by Alexandra V. Boone , MILLER WEISBROD, Les Weisbrod , MILLER WEISBROD & Luke Harrison Metzler , MILLER WEISBROD.

Stacey Langston, Plaintiff, represented by Alexandra V. Boone , MILLER WEISBROD, Les Weisbrod , MILLER WEISBROD & Luke Harrison Metzler , MILLER WEISBROD.

Thresa Carroll, Plaintiff, represented by Jon C. Conlin , CORY WATSON & Stephen R. Hunt, Jr. , CORY WATSON.

Larry Carroll, Plaintiff, represented by Jon C. Conlin , CORY WATSON & Stephen R. Hunt, Jr. , CORY WATSON.

Crystal Dawn Batchelor, Plaintiff, represented by Dana B. Taschner , pro hac vice, David Kuttles , THE LANIER LAW FIRM, Kelly A. Fitzpatrick , THE LANIER LAW FIRM, Lee A. Cirsch , THE LANIER LAW FIRM, pro hac vice & W. Mark Lanier , THE LANIER LAW FIRM.

Lisa Roper, Plaintiff, represented by Mark W. Davis , DAVIS & CRUMP.

Helen Standridge, Plaintiff, represented by Mark W. Davis , DAVIS & CRUMP.

Martha Cagle, Plaintiff, represented by Jon C. Conlin , CORY WATSON & Stephen R. Hunt, Jr. , CORY WATSON.

Robert A. Cagle, Plaintiff, represented by Jon C. Conlin , CORY WATSON & Stephen R. Hunt, Jr. , CORY WATSON.

Linda Clark, Plaintiff, represented by Jon C. Conlin , CORY WATSON & Stephen R. Hunt, Jr. , CORY WATSON.

Ander Clark, Plaintiff, represented by Jon C. Conlin , CORY WATSON & Stephen R. Hunt, Jr. , CORY WATSON.

Sandra Rapp, Plaintiff, represented by Charles S. Zimmerman , ZIMMERMAN REED & Genevieve M. Zimmerman , MESHBESHER & SPENCE, pro hac vice.

Jennifer Horton, Plaintiff, represented by Mark W. Davis , DAVIS & CRUMP.

Sandra Lopez, Plaintiff, represented by Jim M. Perdue, Jr. , PERDUE KIDD & VICKERY.

Sheila Barnes, Plaintiff, represented by Clayton A. Clark , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Scott A. Love , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON & W. Michael Moreland , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON.

William Barnes, Plaintiff, represented by Clayton A. Clark , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Scott A. Love , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON & W. Michael Moreland , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON.

Jimmie Dodson, Plaintiff, represented by Clayton A. Clark , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Scott A. Love , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON & W. Michael Moreland , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON.

Steve Dodson, Plaintiff, represented by Clayton A. Clark , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Scott A. Love , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON & W. Michael Moreland , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON.

Ila Hurley, Plaintiff, represented by Clayton A. Clark , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Scott A. Love , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON & W. Michael Moreland , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON.

Frank Foronda, Plaintiff, represented by Clayton A. Clark , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Scott A. Love , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON & W. Michael Moreland , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON.

Olivia Barker, Plaintiff, represented by Michael Leslie Hodges , HODGES LAW FIRM.

Ronnie Barker, Plaintiff, represented by Michael Leslie Hodges , HODGES LAW FIRM.

Patricia Butler, Plaintiff, represented by Michael Leslie Hodges , HODGES LAW FIRM.

Judith Dennis, Plaintiff, represented by Michael Leslie Hodges , HODGES LAW FIRM.

Eva Williams, Plaintiff, represented by Shayna Slater , ANAPOL WEISS & Thomas Richard Anapol , ANAPOL WEISS.

Jamie Lynn Haserot, Plaintiff, represented by Pauline Toboulidis , LOPEZ MCHUGH & Regina S. Johnson , LOPEZ MCHUGH.

Valerie McLead, Plaintiff, represented by Jim M. Perdue, Jr. , PERDUE KIDD & VICKERY.

Jerry McLead, Plaintiff, represented by Jim M. Perdue, Jr. , PERDUE KIDD & VICKERY.

Betty J. Martin, Plaintiff, represented by Mark W. Davis , DAVIS & CRUMP.

Vincent M. Martin, Plaintiff, represented by Mark W. Davis , DAVIS & CRUMP.

Janet Green, Plaintiff, represented by Rachel Beth Abrams , LEVIN SIMES, pro hac vice.

Rebecca Cancio, Plaintiff, represented by Jim M. Perdue, Jr. , PERDUE KIDD & VICKERY.

Alicia Ramirez, Plaintiff, represented by Shayna Slater , ANAPOL WEISS & Thomas Richard Anapol , ANAPOL WEISS.

Martin Ramirez, Plaintiff, represented by Shayna Slater , ANAPOL WEISS & Thomas Richard Anapol , ANAPOL WEISS.

Heather Rief, Plaintiff, represented by C. Andrew Childers , CHILDERS SCHLUETER & SMITH & Michael Brandon Smith , CHILDERS SCHLUETER & SMITH.

Shane Rief, Plaintiff, represented by C. Andrew Childers , CHILDERS SCHLUETER & SMITH & Michael Brandon Smith , CHILDERS SCHLUETER & SMITH.

Linda Heaton, Plaintiff, represented by C. Andrew Childers , CHILDERS SCHLUETER & SMITH & Michael Brandon Smith , CHILDERS SCHLUETER & SMITH.

Barbara Ketchem, Plaintiff, represented by Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Patricia L. Campbell , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.

Dawn Woodall, Plaintiff, represented by Robert E. Price , LEVIN PAPANTONIO THOMAS MITCHELL RAFFERTY & PROCTOR.

Sara Butrick, Plaintiff, represented by Robert E. Price , LEVIN PAPANTONIO THOMAS MITCHELL RAFFERTY & PROCTOR.

Danny Butrick, Plaintiff, represented by Robert E. Price , LEVIN PAPANTONIO THOMAS MITCHELL RAFFERTY & PROCTOR.

Henrietta Fox, Plaintiff, represented by Robert E. Price , LEVIN PAPANTONIO THOMAS MITCHELL RAFFERTY & PROCTOR.

Ronald Fox, Plaintiff, represented by Robert E. Price , LEVIN PAPANTONIO THOMAS MITCHELL RAFFERTY & PROCTOR.

Lisa Lowery, Plaintiff, represented by Robert E. Price , LEVIN PAPANTONIO THOMAS MITCHELL RAFFERTY & PROCTOR.

Danny Lowery, Plaintiff, represented by Robert E. Price , LEVIN PAPANTONIO THOMAS MITCHELL RAFFERTY & PROCTOR.

Kim Popjoy, Plaintiff, represented by Robert E. Price , LEVIN PAPANTONIO THOMAS MITCHELL RAFFERTY & PROCTOR.

Chris Popjoy, Plaintiff, represented by Robert E. Price , LEVIN PAPANTONIO THOMAS MITCHELL RAFFERTY & PROCTOR.

Suzanne Lund-Virnig, Plaintiff, represented by Robert E. Price , LEVIN PAPANTONIO THOMAS MITCHELL RAFFERTY & PROCTOR.

Gregory Virnig, Plaintiff, represented by Robert E. Price , LEVIN PAPANTONIO THOMAS MITCHELL RAFFERTY & PROCTOR.

Jennifer Johnson, Plaintiff, represented by Robert J. Fenstersheib , ROBERT J. FENSTERSHEIB & ASSOCIATES.

Sandra Reich, Plaintiff, represented by C. Andrew Childers , CHILDERS SCHLUETER & SMITH & Michael Brandon Smith , CHILDERS SCHLUETER & SMITH.

Patricia Ann Hanshaw, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ & Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ.

Bertha Jimenez, Plaintiff, represented by Dana B. Taschner , pro hac vice, David Kuttles , THE LANIER LAW FIRM, Kelly A. Fitzpatrick , THE LANIER LAW FIRM & W. Mark Lanier , THE LANIER LAW FIRM.

Dorothy Knapek, Plaintiff, represented by Lee B. Balefsky , KLINE & SPECTER, pro hac vice, Michelle L. Tiger , KLINE & SPECTER, pro hac vice & Thomas R. Kline , KLINE & SPECTER.

Theresa Avila, Plaintiff, represented by Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Patricia L. Campbell , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.

Joe Avila, Plaintiff, represented by Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Patricia L. Campbell , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.

Anna M. Haynes, Plaintiff, represented by Clayton A. Clark , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Scott A. Love , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON &am