IN RE BOSTON SCIENTIFIC CORP., PELVIC REPAIR SYSTEM PRODUCTS LIABILITY LITIGATION

MDL No. 2326, Civil Action No. 2:16-cv-02411.

IN RE: BOSTON SCIENTIFIC CORP., PELVIC REPAIR SYSTEM PRODUCTS LIABILITY LITIGATION. THIS DOCUMENT RELATES TO: Naomi Cooper v. Boston Scientific Corp.

United States District Court, S.D. West Virginia, Charleston Division.

Editors Note
Applicable Law: 28 U.S.C. § 1331
Cause: 28 U.S.C. § 1331 Fed. Question: Personal Injury
Nature of Suit: 365 Personal Inj. Prod. Liability
Source: PACER


Attorney(s) appearing for the Case

Shannon Evans, Plaintiff, represented by Wesley Chadwick Cook , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES.

Bryan Evans, Plaintiff, represented by Wesley Chadwick Cook , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES.

Jacqueline Allison, Plaintiff, represented by Bret A. Clark , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Patricia L. Campbell , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.

Jon Allison, Plaintiff, represented by Bret A. Clark , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Patricia L. Campbell , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.

Shannon Farr, Plaintiff, represented by Champ Lyons, III , CHAMP LYONS III & Mark R. Mueller , MUELLER LAW, pro hac vice.

Daniel Farr, Plaintiff, represented by Champ Lyons, III , CHAMP LYONS III & Mark R. Mueller , MUELLER LAW, pro hac vice.

Marta Iglesias, Plaintiff, represented by Angel N. Stull , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Benjamin H. Anderson , ANDERSON LAW OFFICES, Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, Carl N. Frankovitch , FRANKOVITCH ANETAKIS COLANTONIO & SIMON, Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Jeffrey S. Grand , BERNSTEIN LIEBHARD, Justin G. Witkin , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Neil D. Overholtz , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Peter J. Flowers , MEYERS & FLOWERS & Lee B. Balefsky , KLINE & SPECTER.

Pablo Iglesias, Plaintiff, represented by Angel N. Stull , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Benjamin H. Anderson , ANDERSON LAW OFFICES, Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, Carl N. Frankovitch , FRANKOVITCH ANETAKIS COLANTONIO & SIMON, Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Jeffrey S. Grand , BERNSTEIN LIEBHARD, Justin G. Witkin , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Neil D. Overholtz , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Peter J. Flowers , MEYERS & FLOWERS & Lee B. Balefsky , KLINE & SPECTER.

Ava Kirkpatrick, Plaintiff, represented by C. Anthony Graffeo , WATSON GRAFFEO, pro hac vice & Jeffrey G. Blackwell , BLACKWELL LAW FIRM.

Joette Boone, Plaintiff, represented by Fidelma L. Fitzpatrick , MOTLEY RICE, Jonathan D. Orent , MOTLEY RICE & Mark I. Labaton , MOTLEY RICE.

Michael Boone, Plaintiff, represented by Fidelma L. Fitzpatrick , MOTLEY RICE, Jonathan D. Orent , MOTLEY RICE & Mark I. Labaton , MOTLEY RICE.

Michele Spence, Plaintiff, represented by Casey A. Kaufman , THE BRANDI LAW FIRM & Thomas J. Brandi , THE BRANDI LAW FIRM.

Douglas Spence, Plaintiff, represented by Casey A. Kaufman , THE BRANDI LAW FIRM & Thomas J. Brandi , THE BRANDI LAW FIRM.

Karen S. Weller, Plaintiff, represented by Ronald L. Riggle , HOUCK & RIGGLE & Tracy W. Houck , HOUCK & RIGGLE.

Anita M. Jolly, Plaintiff, represented by Ronald L. Riggle , HOUCK & RIGGLE & Tracy W. Houck , HOUCK & RIGGLE.

Chris Jolly, Plaintiff, represented by Ronald L. Riggle , HOUCK & RIGGLE & Tracy W. Houck , HOUCK & RIGGLE.

Minnie V. Mann, Plaintiff, represented by Ronald L. Riggle , HOUCK & RIGGLE & Tracy W. Houck , HOUCK & RIGGLE.

Amanda Powell, Plaintiff, represented by Ronald L. Riggle , HOUCK & RIGGLE & Tracy W. Houck , HOUCK & RIGGLE.

Daniel Powell, Plaintiff, represented by Ronald L. Riggle , HOUCK & RIGGLE & Tracy W. Houck , HOUCK & RIGGLE.

Terri S. Gregory, Plaintiff, represented by Ronald L. Riggle , HOUCK & RIGGLE & Tracy W. Houck , HOUCK & RIGGLE.

Ralph R. Gregory, Jr., Plaintiff, represented by Ronald L. Riggle , HOUCK & RIGGLE & Tracy W. Houck , HOUCK & RIGGLE.

Nancy K. Williams, Plaintiff, represented by Ronald L. Riggle , HOUCK & RIGGLE & Tracy W. Houck , HOUCK & RIGGLE.

LaRhonda Williams, Plaintiff, represented by Gary B. Homsey , HOMSEY COOPER HILL & CARSON & Joseph S. Carson , WARHAWK LEGAL.

Cathy Bopp, Plaintiff, represented by Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.

Pamela Coleman, Plaintiff, represented by Amanda Heather Kent , GIRARDI KEESE, Thomas V. Girardi , GIRARDI KEESE, Vincent James Carter , GIRARDI KEESE, pro hac vice & Michael M. Kowsari , GIRARDI KEESE.

Beverly Stone, Plaintiff, represented by Ashley M. Spencer , THE SPENCER LAW FIRM, Bonnie E. Spencer , THE SPENCER LAW FIRM & Dawn R. Meade , THE SPENCER LAW FIRM.

Wesley Stone, Plaintiff, represented by Ashley M. Spencer , THE SPENCER LAW FIRM, Bonnie E. Spencer , THE SPENCER LAW FIRM & Dawn R. Meade , THE SPENCER LAW FIRM.

Wendy Ackerman, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, Craig S. Mielke , FOOTE MEYERS MIEKLE & FLOWERS, Douglas C. Monsour , THE MONSOUR LAW FIRM, Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Justin G. Witkin , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Michael S. Appel , SUGARMAN ROGERS BARSHAK & COHEN, Neil D. Overholtz , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Peter J. Flowers , MEYERS & FLOWERS, Samuel M. Furgang , SUGARMAN ROGERS BARSHAK & COHEN, Dianne M. Nast , NASTLAW & Robert L. Salim , LAW OFFICES OF ROBERT L. SALIM.

Joy Holder, Plaintiff, represented by Bonnie E. Spencer , THE SPENCER LAW FIRM & Dawn R. Meade , THE SPENCER LAW FIRM.

Morgan Holder, Plaintiff, represented by Ashley M. Spencer , THE SPENCER LAW FIRM, Bonnie E. Spencer , THE SPENCER LAW FIRM & Dawn R. Meade , THE SPENCER LAW FIRM.

Laurine Dahlke, Plaintiff, represented by Erin K. Copeland , FIBICH LEEBRON COPELAND BRIGGS JOSEPHSON, Joseph H. Saunders , SAUNDERS & WALKER, Michael S. Appel , SUGARMAN ROGERS BARSHAK & COHEN, Peter J. Flowers , MEYERS & FLOWERS & Samuel M. Furgang , SUGARMAN ROGERS BARSHAK & COHEN.

David Dahlke, Plaintiff, represented by Erin K. Copeland , FIBICH LEEBRON COPELAND BRIGGS JOSEPHSON, Michael S. Appel , SUGARMAN ROGERS BARSHAK & COHEN, Peter J. Flowers , MEYERS & FLOWERS & Samuel M. Furgang , SUGARMAN ROGERS BARSHAK & COHEN.

Ralph Springham, Plaintiff, represented by Michael Goetz , MORGAN & MORGAN.

Sherry Herkal, Plaintiff, represented by Amanda Heather Kent , GIRARDI KEESE, Amy Fisch Solomon , GIRARDI KEESE & Thomas V. Girardi , GIRARDI KEESE.

Marie White, Plaintiff, represented by Martin Daniel Crump , DAVIS & CRUMP.

Feilon White, Plaintiff, represented by Martin Daniel Crump , DAVIS & CRUMP.

Lelia Gale Hayzlett, Plaintiff, represented by Andy Dow Birchfield, Jr. , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES & P. Leigh O'Dell , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES.

Bette G. Waldroup, Plaintiff, represented by Ronald L. Riggle , HOUCK & RIGGLE & Tracy W. Houck , HOUCK & RIGGLE.

Lloyd Waldroup, Plaintiff, represented by Ronald L. Riggle , HOUCK & RIGGLE & Tracy W. Houck , HOUCK & RIGGLE.

Vicky P. Hayes, Plaintiff, represented by Paul D. Coates , PINTO COATES KYRE & BROWN.

Arlie Wayne Hayes, Plaintiff, represented by Mark R. Mueller , MUELLER LAW, pro hac vice & Paul D. Coates , PINTO COATES KYRE & BROWN.

Daleen Hendrickson, Plaintiff, represented by Bret A. Clark , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Dusti Harvey , HARVEY LAW FIRM, Patricia L. Campbell , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.

Gary Hendrickson, Plaintiff, represented by Bret A. Clark , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Dusti Harvey , HARVEY LAW FIRM, Patricia L. Campbell , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.

Susan K. Ridley, Plaintiff, represented by Gary P. Falkowitz , PARKER WAICHMAN, Harry F. Bell, Jr. , THE BELL LAW FIRM, Hezekiah Sistrunk, Jr. , COCHRAN CHERRY GIVENS SMITH SISTRUNK & SAMS, Jane Lamberti Sams , COCHRAN CHERRY GIVENS SMITH SISTRUNK & SAMS, Jerrold S. Parker , PARKER WAICHMAN, Melanie H. Muhlstock , PARKER WAICHMAN, Raymond C. Silverman , PARKER WAICHMAN & Richard J. Arsenault , NEBLETT BEARD & ARSENAULT.

Wade R. Ridley, Plaintiff, represented by Gary P. Falkowitz , PARKER WAICHMAN, Harry F. Bell, Jr. , THE BELL LAW FIRM, Hezekiah Sistrunk, Jr. , COCHRAN CHERRY GIVENS SMITH SISTRUNK & SAMS, Jane Lamberti Sams , COCHRAN CHERRY GIVENS SMITH SISTRUNK & SAMS, Jerrold S. Parker , PARKER WAICHMAN, Melanie H. Muhlstock , PARKER WAICHMAN, Raymond C. Silverman , PARKER WAICHMAN & Richard J. Arsenault , NEBLETT BEARD & ARSENAULT.

Heidi McKenna, Plaintiff, represented by Chad A. McGowan , MCGOWAN HOOD & FELDER, pro hac vice.

Andrew McKenna, Plaintiff, represented by Chad A. McGowan , MCGOWAN HOOD & FELDER, pro hac vice.

Beatrice J. Huddleston, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Joseph A. Osborne , BABBITT JOHNSON OSBORNE & LE CLAINCHE, Michael S. Appel , SUGARMAN ROGERS BARSHAK & COHEN, Neil D. Overholtz , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ & Samuel M. Furgang , SUGARMAN ROGERS BARSHAK & COHEN.

Sharon Steward, Plaintiff, represented by Ronald L. Riggle , HOUCK & RIGGLE & Tracy W. Houck , HOUCK & RIGGLE.

Betty Kennedy, Plaintiff, represented by Cary S. Macy , LAW OFFICE OF CARY S. MACY & R. Jeffery Ward , LAW OFFICE OF R. JEFFERY WARD.

Vicki L. Campbell, Plaintiff, represented by Michael J. Miller , THE MILLER FIRM.

Laurie Forbes, Plaintiff, represented by Joseph A. Osborne , BABBITT JOHNSON OSBORNE & LE CLAINCHE.

Jamie Floyd, Plaintiff, represented by Mark R. Mueller , MUELLER LAW, pro hac vice.

Wesley Floyd, Plaintiff, represented by Mark R. Mueller , MUELLER LAW, pro hac vice.

Sandra Williams, Plaintiff, represented by A. Donald C. Discepolo , DISCEPOLO.

Eugene Williams, Plaintiff, represented by A. Donald C. Discepolo , DISCEPOLO.

Trina Siders, Plaintiff, represented by A. Donald C. Discepolo , DISCEPOLO.

Michael Deering, Plaintiff, represented by A. Donald C. Discepolo , DISCEPOLO.

Teresa Young, Plaintiff, represented by A. Donald C. Discepolo , DISCEPOLO.

Randall Young, Plaintiff, represented by A. Donald C. Discepolo , DISCEPOLO.

Heather Smithson, Plaintiff, represented by A. Donald C. Discepolo , DISCEPOLO.

Barry Neal Smithson, Plaintiff, represented by A. Donald C. Discepolo , DISCEPOLO.

Patricia Wolford, Plaintiff, represented by Edward A. Wallace , WEXLER WALLACE, Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL, Michael H. Bowman , WEXLER WALLACE, Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Joseph J. Zonies , ZONIES LAW.

Donna Brown, Plaintiff, represented by Laurel Simes , LEVIN SIMES, Rachel Beth Abrams , LEVIN SIMES, pro hac vice & William Levin , LEVIN SIMES.

Robert McGraw, Plaintiff, represented by Laurel Simes , LEVIN SIMES, Rachel Beth Abrams , LEVIN SIMES, pro hac vice & William Levin , LEVIN SIMES.

Carey Snow, Plaintiff, represented by A. Donald C. Discepolo , DISCEPOLO.

Regina McKinney, Plaintiff, represented by Lanny S. Vines , LANNY VINES & ASSOCIATES.

Anne Cassidy, Plaintiff, represented by Christopher Michael Placitella , COHEN PLACITELLA & ROTH, Donald A. Migliori , MOTLEY RICE, Fidelma L. Fitzpatrick , MOTLEY RICE, Harry F. Bell, Jr. , THE BELL LAW FIRM & Jonathan D. Orent , MOTLEY RICE.

Charlene D. Stillwell, Plaintiff, represented by J. Paul Sizemore , GIRARDI KEESE & Laurie E. Kamerrer , SIZEMORE LAW FIRM.

Donald Stillwell, Plaintiff, represented by J. Paul Sizemore , GIRARDI KEESE & Laurie E. Kamerrer , SIZEMORE LAW FIRM.

Debra Wilson, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Eric T. Chaffin , CHAFFIN LUHANA, pro hac vice, Michael S. Appel , SUGARMAN ROGERS BARSHAK & COHEN, Roopal P. Luhana , CHAFFIN LUHANA & Samuel M. Furgang , SUGARMAN ROGERS BARSHAK & COHEN.

Edward Wilson, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Eric T. Chaffin , CHAFFIN LUHANA, pro hac vice, Michael S. Appel , SUGARMAN ROGERS BARSHAK & COHEN, Roopal P. Luhana , CHAFFIN LUHANA & Samuel M. Furgang , SUGARMAN ROGERS BARSHAK & COHEN.

Gail Keller, Plaintiff, represented by Donald A. Migliori , MOTLEY RICE, Fidelma L. Fitzpatrick , MOTLEY RICE, Fred Thompson, III , MOTLEY RICE, Harry F. Bell, Jr. , THE BELL LAW FIRM & Jonathan D. Orent , MOTLEY RICE.

Beverlee Gargiulo, Plaintiff, represented by Regina S. Johnson , LOPEZ MCHUGH.

Martha Jean Potter, Plaintiff, represented by Regina S. Johnson , LOPEZ MCHUGH.

Rhonda Lange, Plaintiff, represented by Mark Alan Milstein , MILSTEIN ADELMAN & Steve M. Faries , KABATECK BROWN KELLNER.

Dawn Meyer, Plaintiff, represented by Hunter J. Shkolnik , NAPOLI BERN RIPKA SHKOLNIK & ASSOCIATES.

Richard Meyer, Plaintiff, represented by Hunter J. Shkolnik , NAPOLI BERN RIPKA SHKOLNIK & ASSOCIATES.

Julie Adams, Plaintiff, represented by Alex Barlow , HEARD ROBINS CLOUD & BLACK, Bill Robins, III , HEARD ROBINS CLOUD & BLACK, Justin R. Kaufman , HEARD ROBINS CLOUD & BLACK & Rebecca Lynn Phillips , HEARD ROBINS CLOUD.

James Adams, Plaintiff, represented by Alex Barlow , HEARD ROBINS CLOUD & BLACK, Bill Robins, III , HEARD ROBINS CLOUD & BLACK, Justin R. Kaufman , HEARD ROBINS CLOUD & BLACK & Rebecca Lynn Phillips , HEARD ROBINS CLOUD.

Gloria Ramsey, Plaintiff, represented by Donald A. Migliori , MOTLEY RICE, Fidelma L. Fitzpatrick , MOTLEY RICE, Fred Thompson, III , MOTLEY RICE, Harry F. Bell, Jr. , THE BELL LAW FIRM & Jonathan D. Orent , MOTLEY RICE.

Harold Ramsey, Plaintiff, represented by Donald A. Migliori , MOTLEY RICE, Fidelma L. Fitzpatrick , MOTLEY RICE, Fred Thompson, III , MOTLEY RICE, Harry F. Bell, Jr. , THE BELL LAW FIRM & Jonathan D. Orent , MOTLEY RICE.

Donna Amsden, Plaintiff, represented by David P. Matthews , MATTHEWS & ASSOCIATES, Julie L. Rhoades , MATTHEWS & ASSOCIATES, Kevin L. Edwards , EDWARDS & DE LA CERDA, Peter de la Cerda , EDWARDS & DE LA CERDA, Tamara L. Banno , FREESE & GOSS & Tim K. Goss , FREESE & GOSS.

Tyler Towry, Plaintiff, represented by Mark R. Mueller , MUELLER LAW, pro hac vice.

Jennifer Novotny, Plaintiff, represented by Robert E. Price , LEVIN PAPANTONIO THOMAS MITCHELL RAFFERTY & PROCTOR & Seth Alan Katz , BURG SIMPSON ELDREDGE HERSH & JARDINE.

Jason Novotny, Plaintiff, represented by Robert E. Price , LEVIN PAPANTONIO THOMAS MITCHELL RAFFERTY & PROCTOR & Seth Alan Katz , BURG SIMPSON ELDREDGE HERSH & JARDINE.

Robin E. Creppel, Plaintiff, represented by Barrett Beasley , SALIM-BEASLEY, Lisa L. Causey , SALIM-BEASLEY, Patty Ann Trantham , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ & Robert L. Salim , LAW OFFICES OF ROBERT L. SALIM.

Sherri Hoak, Plaintiff, represented by Lisa Ann Gorshe , JOHNSON BECKER, Melissa Fry Hague , ANAPOL SCHWARTZ, Michael K. Johnson , JOHNSON BECKER, Shayna Slater , ANAPOL WEISS, Thomas Richard Anapol , ANAPOL WEISS, Timothy J. Becker , JOHNSON BECKER & Yvonne M. Flaherty , LOCKRIDGE GRINDAL NAUEN.

Sarah Gonzalez, Plaintiff, represented by Hunter J. Shkolnik , NAPOLI BERN RIPKA SHKOLNIK & ASSOCIATES.

Judith McElroy, Plaintiff, represented by A. Donald C. Discepolo , DISCEPOLO.

Angela Bell, Plaintiff, represented by David P. Matthews , MATTHEWS & ASSOCIATES, Julie L. Rhoades , MATTHEWS & ASSOCIATES, Kevin L. Edwards , EDWARDS & DE LA CERDA, Peter de la Cerda , EDWARDS & DE LA CERDA, Tamara L. Banno , FREESE & GOSS & Tim K. Goss , FREESE & GOSS.

Steven Bell, Plaintiff, represented by David P. Matthews , MATTHEWS & ASSOCIATES, Julie L. Rhoades , MATTHEWS & ASSOCIATES, Kevin L. Edwards , EDWARDS & DE LA CERDA, Peter de la Cerda , EDWARDS & DE LA CERDA, Tamara L. Banno , FREESE & GOSS & Tim K. Goss , FREESE & GOSS.

Pamela Mosher, Plaintiff, represented by A. Donald C. Discepolo , DISCEPOLO.

Fhaylen Terry, Plaintiff, represented by A. Donald C. Discepolo , DISCEPOLO.

Anthony Ware, Plaintiff, represented by A. Donald C. Discepolo , DISCEPOLO.

Joan Hooks, Plaintiff, represented by A. Donald C. Discepolo , DISCEPOLO.

Michael Hooks, Plaintiff, represented by A. Donald C. Discepolo , DISCEPOLO.

Teresa Howard, Plaintiff, represented by Brandon L. Corl , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Patricia L. Campbell , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.

Glenda Boling, Plaintiff, represented by Andrea Solomon Hirsch , HERMAN GEREL, James F. Green , ASHCRAFT & GEREL & Michelle A. Parfitt , ASHCRAFT & GEREL.

James A. Boling, Plaintiff, represented by Andrea Solomon Hirsch , HERMAN GEREL, James F. Green , ASHCRAFT & GEREL & Michelle A. Parfitt , ASHCRAFT & GEREL.

Saundra D. Singleton-Hough, Plaintiff, represented by Donald Douglas Grubbs , LEE MURPHY LAW FIRM & Douglas C. Monsour , THE MONSOUR LAW FIRM.

Janet Fearrington, Plaintiff, represented by Erin K. Copeland , FIBICH LEEBRON COPELAND BRIGGS JOSEPHSON & Kenneth T. Fibich , FIBICH LEEBRON COPELAND BRIGGS JOSEPHSON.

Christine Stebel, Plaintiff, represented by Erin K. Copeland , FIBICH LEEBRON COPELAND BRIGGS JOSEPHSON & Kenneth T. Fibich , FIBICH LEEBRON COPELAND BRIGGS JOSEPHSON.

Joyce T. Gordon, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Kimberly R. Wilson , WILSON LAW & William J. Blakemore , WILSON LAW.

Marvin J. Gordon, Jr., Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Kimberly R. Wilson , WILSON LAW & William J. Blakemore , WILSON LAW.

Cynthia Goddin, Plaintiff, represented by Andy Dow Birchfield, Jr. , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES, P. Leigh O'Dell , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES & Wesley Chadwick Cook , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES.

JoAnne West, Plaintiff, represented by Elise A. Waisbren , PHILLIPS LAW OFFICES, pro hac vice, Stephen D. Phillips , PHILLIPS LAW OFFICES, pro hac vice & Terrence M. Quinn , PHILLIPS LAW OFFICES, pro hac vice.

Donna Crossan, Plaintiff, represented by Lee B. Balefsky , KLINE & SPECTER, pro hac vice, Michelle L. Tiger , KLINE & SPECTER, pro hac vice & Thomas R. Kline , KLINE & SPECTER.

Mary Kathryn Greenhalgh, Plaintiff, represented by Alyson Oliver , OLIVER LAW GROUP & Matthew J. McCauley , PARKER WAICHMAN.

Deborah Ennis, Plaintiff, represented by Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Patricia L. Campbell , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.

Harold Ennis, Plaintiff, represented by Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Patricia L. Campbell , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.

Mildred Carter, Plaintiff, represented by Brandon L. Corl , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Patricia L. Campbell , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.

Lorraine Evans, Plaintiff, represented by Shayna Slater , ANAPOL WEISS & Thomas Richard Anapol , ANAPOL WEISS.

Evelyn Long, Plaintiff, represented by Edward F. Blizzard , BLIZZARD MCCARTHY & NABERS & Holly W. Gibson , BLIZZARD MCCARTHY & NABERS.

James Long, Plaintiff, represented by Edward F. Blizzard , BLIZZARD MCCARTHY & NABERS & Holly W. Gibson , BLIZZARD MCCARTHY & NABERS.

Judy M. Price, Plaintiff, represented by Joseph A. Osborne , BABBITT JOHNSON OSBORNE & LE CLAINCHE.

Mary Sandra Teal, Plaintiff, represented by David M. DiScenza , THE LAW OFFICE OF DAVID M. DISCENZA & Jad A. Duncan , JAD A. DUNCAN.

Robin Stuart, Plaintiff, represented by Aimee H. Wagstaff , ANDRUS & WAGSTAFF, Laurie E. Kamerrer , SIZEMORE LAW FIRM, Richard Joshua Hood , ANDRUS HOOD & WAGSTAFF & Vance R. Andrus , ANDRUS & WAGSTAFF.

Richard Stuart, Plaintiff, represented by Aimee H. Wagstaff , ANDRUS & WAGSTAFF, Laurie E. Kamerrer , SIZEMORE LAW FIRM, Richard Joshua Hood , ANDRUS HOOD & WAGSTAFF & Vance R. Andrus , ANDRUS & WAGSTAFF.

Kathy Chase, Plaintiff, represented by Anthony Darrow Shapiro , HAGENS BERMAN SOBOL SHAPIRO, Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ & Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ.

Zula Tipton, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan A. Pfleeger , MICHAEL HINGLE & ASSOCIATES & Waldon Michael Hingle , MICHAEL HINGLE & ASSOCIATES.

Edith Hoffer, Plaintiff, represented by Elise A. Waisbren , PHILLIPS LAW OFFICES, pro hac vice, Stephen D. Phillips , PHILLIPS LAW OFFICES, pro hac vice & Terrence M. Quinn , PHILLIPS LAW OFFICES, pro hac vice.

Donald R. Hoffer, Plaintiff, represented by Elise A. Waisbren , PHILLIPS LAW OFFICES, pro hac vice, Stephen D. Phillips , PHILLIPS LAW OFFICES, pro hac vice & Terrence M. Quinn , PHILLIPS LAW OFFICES, pro hac vice.

Tami Oliver, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, Charles C. Gibson, III , GIBSON & KEITH, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ & Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ.

Phyllis Birdsong, Plaintiff, represented by Edward F. Blizzard , BLIZZARD MCCARTHY & NABERS & Holly W. Gibson , BLIZZARD MCCARTHY & NABERS.

Boyd Birdsong, Plaintiff, represented by Edward F. Blizzard , BLIZZARD MCCARTHY & NABERS & Holly W. Gibson , BLIZZARD MCCARTHY & NABERS.

Deborah Garrett, Plaintiff, represented by Hunter J. Shkolnik , NAPOLI BERN RIPKA SHKOLNIK & ASSOCIATES.

Diane Liddell, Plaintiff, represented by Theresa M. Walsh , BROWN CHIARI.

Linda Perry, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice.

Sandra Brown, Plaintiff, represented by Daniel S. Robinson , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Karen Barth Menzies , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Mark P. Robinson, Jr. , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Michael S. Appel , SUGARMAN ROGERS BARSHAK & COHEN, Samuel M. Furgang , SUGARMAN ROGERS BARSHAK & COHEN, Shannon Lukei , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS & Willard J. Moody, Jr. , THE MOODY LAW FIRM.

Gary Brown, Plaintiff, represented by Daniel S. Robinson , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Karen Barth Menzies , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Mark P. Robinson, Jr. , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Michael S. Appel , SUGARMAN ROGERS BARSHAK & COHEN, Samuel M. Furgang , SUGARMAN ROGERS BARSHAK & COHEN, Shannon Lukei , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS & Willard J. Moody, Jr. , THE MOODY LAW FIRM.

Teresia Holzworth, Plaintiff, represented by Lauren G. Barnes , HAGENS BERMAN SOBOL SHAPIRO & Regina S. Johnson , LOPEZ MCHUGH.

Christina Marie Robbins, Plaintiff, represented by Jon C. Conlin , CORY WATSON, Kristi Thomas Stark , DANIEL STARK INJURY LAWYERS & Stephen R. Hunt, Jr. , CORY WATSON.

Jeffrey A. Robbins, Plaintiff, represented by Jon C. Conlin , CORY WATSON, Kristi Thomas Stark , DANIEL STARK INJURY LAWYERS & Stephen R. Hunt, Jr. , CORY WATSON.

Paula Whitlock, Plaintiff, represented by Hunter J. Shkolnik , NAPOLI BERN RIPKA SHKOLNIK & ASSOCIATES.

Donald Whitlock, Plaintiff, represented by Hunter J. Shkolnik , NAPOLI BERN RIPKA SHKOLNIK & ASSOCIATES.

Gabriele Musick, Plaintiff, represented by Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.

Mistee Robbins, Plaintiff, represented by John E. Sutherland , BRICKLEY SEARS & SORETT & Robert E. Price , LEVIN PAPANTONIO THOMAS MITCHELL RAFFERTY & PROCTOR.

Shaun Robbins, Plaintiff, represented by John E. Sutherland , BRICKLEY SEARS & SORETT & Robert E. Price , LEVIN PAPANTONIO THOMAS MITCHELL RAFFERTY & PROCTOR.

Karen Marie Giacomini, Plaintiff, represented by Alyson Oliver , OLIVER LAW GROUP.

Patricia G. Escovedo, Plaintiff, represented by Brandon L. Corl , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Patricia L. Campbell , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.

Madelyn Dixon, Plaintiff, represented by Brandon L. Corl , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Patricia L. Campbell , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.

Earl Dixon, Plaintiff, represented by Brandon L. Corl , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Patricia L. Campbell , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.

Emma Jean Anderson, Plaintiff, represented by Brandon L. Corl , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Patricia L. Campbell , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.

Travis Anderson, Plaintiff, represented by Brandon L. Corl , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Patricia L. Campbell , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.

Leticia Oliver, Plaintiff, represented by Gayle M. Blatt , CASEY GERRY SCHENK FRANCAVILLA BLATT & PENFIELD, Patricia L. Zlaket , CASEY GERRY SCHENK FRANCAVILLA BLATT & PENFIELD & Wendy Michelle Behan , CASEY GERRY SCHENK FRANCAVILLA BLATT & PENFIELD.

Jesus D. Oliver, Plaintiff, represented by Gayle M. Blatt , CASEY GERRY SCHENK FRANCAVILLA BLATT & PENFIELD, Patricia L. Zlaket , CASEY GERRY SCHENK FRANCAVILLA BLATT & PENFIELD & Wendy Michelle Behan , CASEY GERRY SCHENK FRANCAVILLA BLATT & PENFIELD.

Brenda Dobbins, Plaintiff, represented by Gayle M. Blatt , CASEY GERRY SCHENK FRANCAVILLA BLATT & PENFIELD, Patricia L. Zlaket , CASEY GERRY SCHENK FRANCAVILLA BLATT & PENFIELD & Wendy Michelle Behan , CASEY GERRY SCHENK FRANCAVILLA BLATT & PENFIELD.

Mike Dobbins, Plaintiff, represented by Gayle M. Blatt , CASEY GERRY SCHENK FRANCAVILLA BLATT & PENFIELD, Patricia L. Zlaket , CASEY GERRY SCHENK FRANCAVILLA BLATT & PENFIELD & Wendy Michelle Behan , CASEY GERRY SCHENK FRANCAVILLA BLATT & PENFIELD.

Christi Huber, Plaintiff, represented by Gayle M. Blatt , CASEY GERRY SCHENK FRANCAVILLA BLATT & PENFIELD, Patricia L. Zlaket , CASEY GERRY SCHENK FRANCAVILLA BLATT & PENFIELD & Wendy Michelle Behan , CASEY GERRY SCHENK FRANCAVILLA BLATT & PENFIELD.

Randy Huber, Plaintiff, represented by Gayle M. Blatt , CASEY GERRY SCHENK FRANCAVILLA BLATT & PENFIELD, Patricia L. Zlaket , CASEY GERRY SCHENK FRANCAVILLA BLATT & PENFIELD & Wendy Michelle Behan , CASEY GERRY SCHENK FRANCAVILLA BLATT & PENFIELD.

Sharon Fry, Plaintiff, represented by Alex Barlow , HEARD ROBINS CLOUD & BLACK & Rebecca Lynn Phillips , HEARD ROBINS CLOUD.

Beverly Fincham, Plaintiff, represented by Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.

Eric Fincham, Plaintiff, represented by Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.

Diana Blanchard, Plaintiff, represented by Brandon L. Corl , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Patricia L. Campbell , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.

Harold Blanchard, Plaintiff, represented by Brandon L. Corl , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Patricia L. Campbell , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.

Sharyn Zamora, Plaintiff, represented by Joseph A. Osborne , BABBITT JOHNSON OSBORNE & LE CLAINCHE, Larry E. Coben , ANAPOL WEISS & Thomas Richard Anapol , ANAPOL WEISS.

Nancy Ferguson, Plaintiff, represented by Lisa Ann Gorshe , JOHNSON BECKER & Michael K. Johnson , JOHNSON BECKER.

James Ferguson, Plaintiff, represented by Lisa Ann Gorshe , JOHNSON BECKER & Michael K. Johnson , JOHNSON BECKER.

Angela Collins, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ & Neil D. Overholtz , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ.

Tracy Szenasi, Plaintiff, represented by Alex Barlow , HEARD ROBINS CLOUD & BLACK, Bill Robins, III , HEARD ROBINS CLOUD & BLACK, Justin R. Kaufman , HEARD ROBINS CLOUD & BLACK, Kris Ted Ledford , KERNAN & LEDFORD, Patrick H. Kernan , KERNAN & LEDFORD, Rebecca Lynn Phillips , HEARD ROBINS CLOUD & Timothy Leo Hoffman , HOFFMAN SHEFFIELD SAUSEDA & HOFFMAN.

Bobby Szenasi, Plaintiff, represented by Alex Barlow , HEARD ROBINS CLOUD & BLACK, Bill Robins, III , HEARD ROBINS CLOUD & BLACK, Justin R. Kaufman , HEARD ROBINS CLOUD & BLACK, Kris Ted Ledford , KERNAN & LEDFORD, Patrick H. Kernan , KERNAN & LEDFORD, Rebecca Lynn Phillips , HEARD ROBINS CLOUD & Timothy Leo Hoffman , HOFFMAN SHEFFIELD SAUSEDA & HOFFMAN.

Stephanie Pugh, Plaintiff, represented by Hunter J. Shkolnik , NAPOLI BERN RIPKA SHKOLNIK & ASSOCIATES.

Donna B. Colvin, Plaintiff, represented by Ronald L. Riggle , HOUCK & RIGGLE & Tracy W. Houck , HOUCK & RIGGLE.

Karen K. Sarver, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Sean T. Keith , KEITH MILLER BUTLER SCHNEIDER & PAWLIK.

Doug Sarver, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Sean T. Keith , KEITH MILLER BUTLER SCHNEIDER & PAWLIK.

Lucy Beever, Plaintiff, represented by Elise A. Waisbren , PHILLIPS LAW OFFICES, pro hac vice, Stephen D. Phillips , PHILLIPS LAW OFFICES, pro hac vice & Terrence M. Quinn , PHILLIPS LAW OFFICES, pro hac vice.

Elizabeth Clark Throneberry, Plaintiff, represented by David M. Zevan , ZEVAN & DAVIDSON LAW FIRM, Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Patricia L. Campbell , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.

Denise Farrow, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew J. Cross , CAREY DANIS & LOWE, pro hac vice, Jeffrey J. Lowe , CAREY DANIS & LOWE, Sarah Shoemake Doles , CARY DANIS & LOWE & Michael C. Warner , BROWN & BROWN.

Randall Farrow, Plaintiff, represented by Michael C. Warner , BROWN & BROWN.

Patricia Angela Roth, Plaintiff, represented by Jon C. Conlin , CORY WATSON, Michael David Eric McDivitt , MCDIVITT LAW FIRM & Stephen R. Hunt, Jr. , CORY WATSON.

Dale Foshee, Plaintiff, represented by Hunter J. Shkolnik , NAPOLI BERN RIPKA SHKOLNIK & ASSOCIATES.

Sandra R. Morton, Plaintiff, represented by Amanda Robinson , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Daniel S. Robinson , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Karen Barth Menzies , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Mark P. Robinson, Jr. , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Shannon Lukei , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS & Willard J. Moody, Jr. , THE MOODY LAW FIRM.

Michael Morton, Plaintiff, represented by Amanda Robinson , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Daniel S. Robinson , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Karen Barth Menzies , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Mark P. Robinson, Jr. , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Shannon Lukei , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS & Willard J. Moody, Jr. , THE MOODY LAW FIRM.

Edward Benjamin, Plaintiff, represented by Mark R. Mueller , MUELLER LAW, pro hac vice.

Dawn M. Whiting, Plaintiff, represented by Brian A. Goldstein , CELLINO & BARNES.

Paula L. Graham, Plaintiff, represented by Brian A. Goldstein , CELLINO & BARNES.

Lou Ellen Hobbs, Plaintiff, represented by Brian A. Goldstein , CELLINO & BARNES.

Earl Hobbs, Plaintiff, represented by Brian A. Goldstein , CELLINO & BARNES.

Cleopatra Jablonski, Plaintiff, represented by Charles N. Nauen , LOCKRIDGE GRINDAL NAUEN & Yvonne M. Flaherty , LOCKRIDGE GRINDAL NAUEN.

Ellen E. Colangelo, Plaintiff, represented by Brian A. Goldstein , CELLINO & BARNES.

A. Robert Colangelo, Plaintiff, represented by Brian A. Goldstein , CELLINO & BARNES.

Patricia Bonham, Plaintiff, represented by Ashley M. Spencer , THE SPENCER LAW FIRM, Bonnie E. Spencer , THE SPENCER LAW FIRM & Dawn R. Meade , THE SPENCER LAW FIRM.

Joan Marlar, Plaintiff, represented by Ashley M. Spencer , THE SPENCER LAW FIRM, Bonnie E. Spencer , THE SPENCER LAW FIRM & Dawn R. Meade , THE SPENCER LAW FIRM.

Elaine Tillman, Plaintiff, represented by Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.

James Tillman, Plaintiff, represented by Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.

Swana L. Simpson, Plaintiff, represented by James Anthony Vaught , JAMES VAUGHT LAW OFFICE.

Phyllis Lybrook, Plaintiff, represented by Harry F. Bell, Jr. , THE BELL LAW FIRM.

Charles Lybrook, Plaintiff, represented by Harry F. Bell, Jr. , THE BELL LAW FIRM.

Betty J. Stanfield, Plaintiff, represented by David Kuttles , THE LANIER LAW FIRM, Harry F. Bell, Jr. , THE BELL LAW FIRM, Kelly A. Fitzpatrick , THE LANIER LAW FIRM, Richard D. Meadow , THE LANIER LAW FIRM & W. Mark Lanier , THE LANIER LAW FIRM.

Elisha Evans, Plaintiff, represented by Hunter J. Shkolnik , NAPOLI BERN RIPKA SHKOLNIK & ASSOCIATES.

Barbara Williams, Plaintiff, represented by Brian A. Goldstein , CELLINO & BARNES.

Karen D. Mager, Plaintiff, represented by Brian A. Goldstein , CELLINO & BARNES.

Carol Davis, Plaintiff, represented by Brian A. Goldstein , CELLINO & BARNES.

Walter Davis, Plaintiff, represented by Brian A. Goldstein , CELLINO & BARNES.

Peggy Greene, Plaintiff, represented by Erin K. Copeland , FIBICH LEEBRON COPELAND BRIGGS JOSEPHSON.

Paula Brown, Plaintiff, represented by Karen Barth Menzies , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Mark P. Robinson, Jr. , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Shannon Lukei , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS & Willard J. Moody, Jr. , THE MOODY LAW FIRM.

Sherry Ferguson, Plaintiff, represented by Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice, Mikal C. Watts , WATTS GUERRA CRAFT & Ryan L. Thompson , WATTS GUERRA CRAFT.

Jennifer L. Treadway, Plaintiff, represented by Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Hans H. van Zanten , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Patricia L. Campbell , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.

Joyce Gustafson, Plaintiff, represented by James G. Onder , ONDER SHELTON O'LEARY & PETERSON & Mark R. Niemeyer , ONDER SHELTON O'LEARY & PETERSON.

Cathleen Boone, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Michael S. Appel , SUGARMAN ROGERS BARSHAK & COHEN, Neil D. Overholtz , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Peter J. Flowers , MEYERS & FLOWERS & Samuel M. Furgang , SUGARMAN ROGERS BARSHAK & COHEN.

Kathleen D. McAndrews, Plaintiff, represented by Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.

George R. McAndrews, Plaintiff, represented by Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.

Mary G. Furlong, Plaintiff, represented by Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.

Lisa K. Brooks, Plaintiff, represented by Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.

Brenda Holt, Plaintiff, represented by Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Patricia L. Campbell , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.

Dickie Holt, Plaintiff, represented by Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Patricia L. Campbell , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.

Penny I. Kahler, Plaintiff, represented by Brian A. Goldstein , CELLINO & BARNES.

Mary Howard, Plaintiff, represented by Hunter J. Shkolnik , NAPOLI BERN RIPKA SHKOLNIK & ASSOCIATES.

David Howard, Plaintiff, represented by Hunter J. Shkolnik , NAPOLI BERN RIPKA SHKOLNIK & ASSOCIATES.

Sheila Lieber, Plaintiff, represented by Hunter J. Shkolnik , NAPOLI BERN RIPKA SHKOLNIK & ASSOCIATES.

Sarah Watson, Plaintiff, represented by Lauren G. Barnes , HAGENS BERMAN SOBOL SHAPIRO & Regina S. Johnson , LOPEZ MCHUGH.

Leon Watson, Jr., Plaintiff, represented by Lauren G. Barnes , HAGENS BERMAN SOBOL SHAPIRO & Regina S. Johnson , LOPEZ MCHUGH.

Amy Garrison-Barker, Plaintiff, represented by David M. Zevan , ZEVAN & DAVIDSON LAW FIRM, Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Patricia L. Campbell , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.

Mary Brearton, Plaintiff, represented by Chad A. McGowan , MCGOWAN HOOD & FELDER, pro hac vice.

James Brearton, Plaintiff, represented by Chad A. McGowan , MCGOWAN HOOD & FELDER, pro hac vice.

Gwendolyn Watkins, Plaintiff, represented by Chad A. McGowan , MCGOWAN HOOD & FELDER, pro hac vice.

Patricia Harceg, Plaintiff, represented by Jon C. Conlin , CORY WATSON & Stephen R. Hunt, Jr. , CORY WATSON.

Thomas Harceg, Plaintiff, represented by Jon C. Conlin , CORY WATSON & Stephen R. Hunt, Jr. , CORY WATSON.

Debra Spratlin, Plaintiff, represented by Hunter J. Shkolnik , NAPOLI BERN RIPKA SHKOLNIK & ASSOCIATES.

William Spratlin, Jr., Plaintiff, represented by Hunter J. Shkolnik , NAPOLI BERN RIPKA SHKOLNIK & ASSOCIATES.

Donald K. Brown, Jr., Plaintiff, represented by Adrienne Worsham Kim , GRAY & WHITE, Doris A. Kim , GRAY & WHITE, Mark K. Gray , GRAY & WHITE & Matthew L. White , GRAY & WHITE.

Brenda Nutt, Plaintiff, represented by Mark R. Mueller , MUELLER LAW, pro hac vice.

Robert Nutt, Plaintiff, represented by Mark R. Mueller , MUELLER LAW, pro hac vice.

Phyllis Lee, Plaintiff, represented by Adam Quentin Voyles , LUBEL VOYLES & Clayton A. Clark , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON.

Nancy E. Keates, Plaintiff, represented by Erin K. Copeland , FIBICH LEEBRON COPELAND BRIGGS JOSEPHSON.

Donna M. Gutman, Plaintiff, represented by Brian A. Goldstein , CELLINO & BARNES.

David J. Gutmann, Plaintiff, represented by Brian A. Goldstein , CELLINO & BARNES.

Paula G. Selfridge, Plaintiff, represented by Daniel M. Graham , OFFICE OF DANIEL M. GRAHAM.

Michael L. Selfridge, Plaintiff, represented by Daniel M. Graham , OFFICE OF DANIEL M. GRAHAM.

Tracy Begley, Plaintiff, represented by James B. Matthews, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY & Scott R. Melton , GRUEL MILLS NIMS & PYLMAN.

Linetz Huertas-Perez, Plaintiff, represented by Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.

Noel Huertas, Plaintiff, represented by Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.

DeEtte C. Harrop, Plaintiff, represented by Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.

Lyle R. Harrop, Plaintiff, represented by Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.

Linda Bennett, Plaintiff, represented by Amanda Robinson , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Daniel S. Robinson , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Karen Barth Menzies , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Mark P. Robinson, Jr. , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Shannon Lukei , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS & Willard J. Moody, Jr. , THE MOODY LAW FIRM.

Eve Legnon, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.

Amie Neighbors, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.

Nancy Anne Williams, Plaintiff, represented by Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Patricia L. Campbell , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.

Norma K. Webb, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Donald Douglas Grubbs , LEE MURPHY LAW FIRM, Douglas C. Monsour , THE MONSOUR LAW FIRM, Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ & Neil D. Overholtz , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ.

Melissa Brown, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ & Neil D. Overholtz , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ.

Greta Johnson, Plaintiff, represented by Gregory Neil McEwen , MCEWEN LAW FIRM.

Timothy Johnson, Plaintiff, represented by Gregory Neil McEwen , MCEWEN LAW FIRM.

Sheila Surrett, Plaintiff, represented by Gregory Neil McEwen , MCEWEN LAW FIRM.

Clark Surrett, Plaintiff, represented by Gregory Neil McEwen , MCEWEN LAW FIRM.

Cynthia Hastings, Plaintiff, represented by Gregory Neil McEwen , MCEWEN LAW FIRM.

Lothel McCue, Plaintiff, represented by Chad A. McGowan , MCGOWAN HOOD & FELDER, pro hac vice.

Ron McCue, Plaintiff, represented by Chad A. McGowan , MCGOWAN HOOD & FELDER, pro hac vice.

Evelyn Shackleford, Plaintiff, represented by Gregory Neil McEwen , MCEWEN LAW FIRM.

William Shackleford, Plaintiff, represented by Gregory Neil McEwen , MCEWEN LAW FIRM.

Amanda M. Gore, Plaintiff, represented by Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Patricia L. Campbell , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.

Francis Hinojosa, Plaintiff, represented by Elise A. Waisbren , PHILLIPS LAW OFFICES, pro hac vice, Stephen D. Phillips , PHILLIPS LAW OFFICES, pro hac vice & Terrence M. Quinn , PHILLIPS LAW OFFICES, pro hac vice.

Constance M. Mussaw, Plaintiff, represented by Brian A. Goldstein , CELLINO & BARNES.

Donald J. Mussaw, Plaintiff, represented by Brian A. Goldstein , CELLINO & BARNES.

Angela Mendez, Plaintiff, represented by Brian A. Goldstein , CELLINO & BARNES.

Roberto Mendez, Plaintiff, represented by Brian A. Goldstein , CELLINO & BARNES.

Melissa Perales, Plaintiff, represented by Mikal C. Watts , WATTS GUERRA CRAFT & Ryan L. Thompson , WATTS GUERRA CRAFT.

Brenda Vannoy, Plaintiff, represented by David M. Zevan , ZEVAN & DAVIDSON LAW FIRM, Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Patricia L. Campbell , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.

Joann Danko, Plaintiff, represented by Christopher Michael Placitella , COHEN PLACITELLA & ROTH & Todd S. Payne , ZEBERSKY & PAYNE.

John M. Danko, Plaintiff, represented by Christopher Michael Placitella , COHEN PLACITELLA & ROTH & Todd S. Payne , ZEBERSKY & PAYNE.

Joyce Fung, Plaintiff, represented by Hunter J. Shkolnik , NAPOLI BERN RIPKA SHKOLNIK & ASSOCIATES.

Tammy Goodner, Plaintiff, represented by David Kuttles , THE LANIER LAW FIRM, Harry F. Bell, Jr. , THE BELL LAW FIRM, Kelly A. Fitzpatrick , THE LANIER LAW FIRM, Richard D. Meadow , THE LANIER LAW FIRM & W. Mark Lanier , THE LANIER LAW FIRM.

Linda Darleene Bell Johnson, Plaintiff, represented by David Kuttles , THE LANIER LAW FIRM, Harry F. Bell, Jr. , THE BELL LAW FIRM, Kelly A. Fitzpatrick , THE LANIER LAW FIRM, Richard D. Meadow , THE LANIER LAW FIRM & W. Mark Lanier , THE LANIER LAW FIRM.

Raymond F. Johnson, Plaintiff, represented by David Kuttles , THE LANIER LAW FIRM, Harry F. Bell, Jr. , THE BELL LAW FIRM, Kelly A. Fitzpatrick , THE LANIER LAW FIRM, Richard D. Meadow , THE LANIER LAW FIRM & W. Mark Lanier , THE LANIER LAW FIRM.

Christy G. Larimore, Plaintiff, represented by David Kuttles , THE LANIER LAW FIRM, Harry F. Bell, Jr. , THE BELL LAW FIRM, Kelly A. Fitzpatrick , THE LANIER LAW FIRM, Richard D. Meadow , THE LANIER LAW FIRM & W. Mark Lanier , THE LANIER LAW FIRM.

Johnny Larimore, Plaintiff, represented by David Kuttles , THE LANIER LAW FIRM, Harry F. Bell, Jr. , THE BELL LAW FIRM, Kelly A. Fitzpatrick , THE LANIER LAW FIRM, Richard D. Meadow , THE LANIER LAW FIRM & W. Mark Lanier , THE LANIER LAW FIRM.

Jo Ann Banks, Plaintiff, represented by Regina S. Johnson , LOPEZ MCHUGH.

Michael Banks, Plaintiff, represented by Regina S. Johnson , LOPEZ MCHUGH.

Daryll MacKinnon, Plaintiff, represented by Jayne Conroy , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY, John J. Foley , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY, Paul Hanly , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY & Trent B. Miracle , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY.

Sally Hernandez, Plaintiff, represented by Hunter J. Shkolnik , NAPOLI BERN RIPKA SHKOLNIK & ASSOCIATES.

Jim Hernandez, Plaintiff, represented by Hunter J. Shkolnik , NAPOLI BERN RIPKA SHKOLNIK & ASSOCIATES.

Melba Ingle, Plaintiff, represented by Hunter J. Shkolnik , NAPOLI BERN RIPKA SHKOLNIK & ASSOCIATES.

James Ingle, Plaintiff, represented by Hunter J. Shkolnik , NAPOLI BERN RIPKA SHKOLNIK & ASSOCIATES.

Sharon Lummus, Plaintiff, represented by Elise A. Waisbren , PHILLIPS LAW OFFICES, pro hac vice, Stephen D. Phillips , PHILLIPS LAW OFFICES, pro hac vice & Terrence M. Quinn , PHILLIPS LAW OFFICES, pro hac vice.

Jann Lummus, Plaintiff, represented by Elise A. Waisbren , PHILLIPS LAW OFFICES, pro hac vice, Stephen D. Phillips , PHILLIPS LAW OFFICES, pro hac vice & Terrence M. Quinn , PHILLIPS LAW OFFICES, pro hac vice.

Karen Caruso, Plaintiff, represented by Allan Berger , ALLAN BERGER & ASSOCIATES & Andrew J. Geiger , ALLAN BERGER & ASSOCIATES.

Alan Anthony, Plaintiff, represented by Allan Berger , ALLAN BERGER & ASSOCIATES & Andrew J. Geiger , ALLAN BERGER & ASSOCIATES.

Pamela Sue Douglas, Plaintiff, represented by Jon C. Conlin , CORY WATSON & Stephen R. Hunt, Jr. , CORY WATSON.

Sybil Ann Ellis, Plaintiff, represented by Jon C. Conlin , CORY WATSON & Stephen R. Hunt, Jr. , CORY WATSON.

Donald William Duke, Plaintiff, represented by Jon C. Conlin , CORY WATSON & Stephen R. Hunt, Jr. , CORY WATSON.

Marnie Lockard, Plaintiff, represented by Allan Berger , ALLAN BERGER & ASSOCIATES & Andrew J. Geiger , ALLAN BERGER & ASSOCIATES.

Greg Lockard, Plaintiff, represented by Allan Berger , ALLAN BERGER & ASSOCIATES & Andrew J. Geiger , ALLAN BERGER & ASSOCIATES.

Cynthia Mills, Plaintiff, represented by Gregory Neil McEwen , MCEWEN LAW FIRM.

Dina M. Godfrey, Plaintiff, represented by Adam Goffstein , GOFFSTEIN LAW, Douglas G. Bellon , DALTON CHASSANOIL & BELLON & Everette S. Verhine , VERHINE & VERHINE.

Terri Stacks, Plaintiff, represented by Daniel S. Robinson , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Karen Barth Menzies , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Mark P. Robinson, Jr. , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Shannon Lukei , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS & Willard J. Moody, Jr. , THE MOODY LAW FIRM.

Mike Stacks, Plaintiff, represented by Daniel S. Robinson , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Karen Barth Menzies , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Mark P. Robinson, Jr. , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Shannon Lukei , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS & Willard J. Moody, Jr. , THE MOODY LAW FIRM.

Lisa Ann Keele-Taylor, Plaintiff, represented by Dana B. Taschner , pro hac vice, David Kuttles , THE LANIER LAW FIRM, Harry F. Bell, Jr. , THE BELL LAW FIRM, Kelly A. Fitzpatrick , THE LANIER LAW FIRM, Richard D. Meadow , THE LANIER LAW FIRM & W. Mark Lanier , THE LANIER LAW FIRM.

William Taylor, Plaintiff, represented by Dana B. Taschner , pro hac vice, David Kuttles , THE LANIER LAW FIRM, Harry F. Bell, Jr. , THE BELL LAW FIRM, Kelly A. Fitzpatrick , THE LANIER LAW FIRM, Richard D. Meadow , THE LANIER LAW FIRM & W. Mark Lanier , THE LANIER LAW FIRM.

Sharon Bridget Link, Plaintiff, represented by David Kuttles , THE LANIER LAW FIRM, Harry F. Bell, Jr. , THE BELL LAW FIRM, Kelly A. Fitzpatrick , THE LANIER LAW FIRM, Richard D. Meadow , THE LANIER LAW FIRM & W. Mark Lanier , THE LANIER LAW FIRM.

Pamela R. Parham, Plaintiff, represented by Dana B. Taschner , pro hac vice, David Kuttles , THE LANIER LAW FIRM, Harry F. Bell, Jr. , THE BELL LAW FIRM, Kelly A. Fitzpatrick , THE LANIER LAW FIRM, Richard D. Meadow , THE LANIER LAW FIRM & W. Mark Lanier , THE LANIER LAW FIRM.

Terry Parham, Plaintiff, represented by Dana B. Taschner , pro hac vice, David Kuttles , THE LANIER LAW FIRM, Harry F. Bell, Jr. , THE BELL LAW FIRM, Kelly A. Fitzpatrick , THE LANIER LAW FIRM, Richard D. Meadow , THE LANIER LAW FIRM & W. Mark Lanier , THE LANIER LAW FIRM.

Elizabeth Irene Lail-Moore, Plaintiff, represented by Jon C. Conlin , CORY WATSON & Stephen R. Hunt, Jr. , CORY WATSON.

Roseann V. Kaiser, Plaintiff, represented by Jon C. Conlin , CORY WATSON & Stephen R. Hunt, Jr. , CORY WATSON.

Ralph C. Kaiser, Plaintiff, represented by Jon C. Conlin , CORY WATSON & Stephen R. Hunt, Jr. , CORY WATSON.

Karen Motes-Drake, Plaintiff, represented by Edward F. Blizzard , BLIZZARD MCCARTHY & NABERS & Holly W. Gibson , BLIZZARD MCCARTHY & NABERS.

Brandi Guillory, Plaintiff, represented by Edward F. Blizzard , BLIZZARD MCCARTHY & NABERS & Holly W. Gibson , BLIZZARD MCCARTHY & NABERS.

Charlotte Lewis, Plaintiff, represented by Edward F. Blizzard , BLIZZARD MCCARTHY & NABERS & Holly W. Gibson , BLIZZARD MCCARTHY & NABERS.

Barbara Golding, Plaintiff, represented by Jacob Plattenberger , TOR HOERMAN LAW & Tor A. Hoerman , TOR HOERMAN LAW.

Carol Slapp, Plaintiff, represented by Hunter J. Shkolnik , NAPOLI BERN RIPKA SHKOLNIK & ASSOCIATES.

Barbara Jeselink, Plaintiff, represented by Ronald L. Riggle , HOUCK & RIGGLE & Tracy W. Houck , HOUCK & RIGGLE.

Evelyn Mitchell, Plaintiff, represented by Ronald L. Riggle , HOUCK & RIGGLE & Tracy W. Houck , HOUCK & RIGGLE.

Rosie Tullos, Plaintiff, represented by Ronald L. Riggle , HOUCK & RIGGLE & Tracy W. Houck , HOUCK & RIGGLE.

John Tullos, Plaintiff, represented by Ronald L. Riggle , HOUCK & RIGGLE & Tracy W. Houck , HOUCK & RIGGLE.

Louise Aguirre, Plaintiff, represented by Mikal C. Watts , WATTS GUERRA CRAFT & Ryan L. Thompson , WATTS GUERRA CRAFT.

Patricia Shannon, Plaintiff, represented by Amy Eskin , LEVIN SIMES, pro hac vice & William M. Audet , AUDET & PARTNERS.

Terry Shannon, Plaintiff, represented by Amy Eskin , LEVIN SIMES, pro hac vice & William M. Audet , AUDET & PARTNERS.

Leonora Clifford, Plaintiff, represented by Matthew J. Skikos , SKIKOS CRAWFORD SKIKOS & JOSEPH, Melissa Erin Mielke , SKIKOS CRAWFORD SKIKOS & JOSEPH & Steven S. Skikos , LOPEZ HODES RESTAINO MILMAN & SKIKOS.

Tony Clifford, Plaintiff, represented by Matthew J. Skikos , SKIKOS CRAWFORD SKIKOS & JOSEPH, Melissa Erin Mielke , SKIKOS CRAWFORD SKIKOS & JOSEPH & Steven S. Skikos , LOPEZ HODES RESTAINO MILMAN & SKIKOS.

Geraldine Drummond, Plaintiff, represented by Matthew J. Skikos , SKIKOS CRAWFORD SKIKOS & JOSEPH, Melissa Erin Mielke , SKIKOS CRAWFORD SKIKOS & JOSEPH & Steven S. Skikos , LOPEZ HODES RESTAINO MILMAN & SKIKOS.

Dock Drummond, Plaintiff, represented by Matthew J. Skikos , SKIKOS CRAWFORD SKIKOS & JOSEPH, Melissa Erin Mielke , SKIKOS CRAWFORD SKIKOS & JOSEPH & Steven S. Skikos , LOPEZ HODES RESTAINO MILMAN & SKIKOS.

Phyllis Hall, Plaintiff, represented by Matthew J. Skikos , SKIKOS CRAWFORD SKIKOS & JOSEPH, Melissa Erin Mielke , SKIKOS CRAWFORD SKIKOS & JOSEPH & Steven S. Skikos , LOPEZ HODES RESTAINO MILMAN & SKIKOS.

Homer Hall, Plaintiff, represented by Matthew J. Skikos , SKIKOS CRAWFORD SKIKOS & JOSEPH, Melissa Erin Mielke , SKIKOS CRAWFORD SKIKOS & JOSEPH & Steven S. Skikos , LOPEZ HODES RESTAINO MILMAN & SKIKOS.

Sharon Guthmiller, Plaintiff, represented by Matthew J. Skikos , SKIKOS CRAWFORD SKIKOS & JOSEPH, Melissa Erin Mielke , SKIKOS CRAWFORD SKIKOS & JOSEPH & Steven S. Skikos , LOPEZ HODES RESTAINO MILMAN & SKIKOS.

John Guthmiller, Plaintiff, represented by Matthew J. Skikos , SKIKOS CRAWFORD SKIKOS & JOSEPH, Melissa Erin Mielke , SKIKOS CRAWFORD SKIKOS & JOSEPH & Steven S. Skikos , LOPEZ HODES RESTAINO MILMAN & SKIKOS.

Margie Davidson, Plaintiff, represented by Matthew J. Skikos , SKIKOS CRAWFORD SKIKOS & JOSEPH, Melissa Erin Mielke , SKIKOS CRAWFORD SKIKOS & JOSEPH & Steven S. Skikos , LOPEZ HODES RESTAINO MILMAN & SKIKOS.

Joe Brent Davidson, Plaintiff, represented by Matthew J. Skikos , SKIKOS CRAWFORD SKIKOS & JOSEPH, Melissa Erin Mielke , SKIKOS CRAWFORD SKIKOS & JOSEPH & Steven S. Skikos , LOPEZ HODES RESTAINO MILMAN & SKIKOS.

Deborah Crain, Plaintiff, represented by Matthew J. Skikos , SKIKOS CRAWFORD SKIKOS & JOSEPH, Melissa Erin Mielke , SKIKOS CRAWFORD SKIKOS & JOSEPH & Steven S. Skikos , LOPEZ HODES RESTAINO MILMAN & SKIKOS.

Elsie E. Vercher, Plaintiff, represented by Ronald L. Riggle , HOUCK & RIGGLE & Tracy W. Houck , HOUCK & RIGGLE.

James Vercher, Plaintiff, represented by Ronald L. Riggle , HOUCK & RIGGLE & Tracy W. Houck , HOUCK & RIGGLE.

Teresa Smith, Plaintiff, represented by Matthew J. Skikos , SKIKOS CRAWFORD SKIKOS & JOSEPH, Melissa Erin Mielke , SKIKOS CRAWFORD SKIKOS & JOSEPH & Steven James Skikos , SKIKOS CRAWFORD SKIKOS & JOSEPH.

Glenn Smith, Plaintiff, represented by Matthew J. Skikos , SKIKOS CRAWFORD SKIKOS & JOSEPH, Melissa Erin Mielke , SKIKOS CRAWFORD SKIKOS & JOSEPH & Steven S. Skikos , LOPEZ HODES RESTAINO MILMAN & SKIKOS.

Carolyn Geary, Plaintiff, represented by Matthew J. Skikos , SKIKOS CRAWFORD SKIKOS & JOSEPH, Melissa Erin Mielke , SKIKOS CRAWFORD SKIKOS & JOSEPH & Steven James Skikos , SKIKOS CRAWFORD SKIKOS & JOSEPH.

Sharon Cartwright, Plaintiff, represented by Elizabeth M. Wilkins , SCHLICHTER BOGARD & DENTON, Kristine K. Kraft , SCHLICHTER BOGARD & DENTON & Roger C. Denton , SCHLICHTER BOGARD & DENTON.

Edward Dale Cartwright, Plaintiff, represented by Elizabeth M. Wilkins , SCHLICHTER BOGARD & DENTON, Kristine K. Kraft , SCHLICHTER BOGARD & DENTON & Roger C. Denton , SCHLICHTER BOGARD & DENTON.

Rosalie Arms, Plaintiff, represented by Caridad Diego , LOPEZ MCHUGH, Pauline Toboulidis , LOPEZ MCHUGH & Regina S. Johnson , LOPEZ MCHUGH.

Willie C. Arms, Plaintiff, represented by Caridad Diego , LOPEZ MCHUGH, Pauline Toboulidis , LOPEZ MCHUGH & Regina S. Johnson , LOPEZ MCHUGH.

Annie L. Reardon, Plaintiff, represented by Ronald L. Riggle , HOUCK & RIGGLE & Tracy W. Houck , HOUCK & RIGGLE.

Nettie L. Adams, Plaintiff, represented by Howard L. Nations , THE NATIONS LAW FIRM.

Melissa Franco, Plaintiff, represented by Robert E. Price , LEVIN PAPANTONIO THOMAS MITCHELL RAFFERTY & PROCTOR & Steven James Skikos , SKIKOS CRAWFORD SKIKOS & JOSEPH.

Jose Franco, Plaintiff, represented by Robert E. Price , LEVIN PAPANTONIO THOMAS MITCHELL RAFFERTY & PROCTOR & Steven James Skikos , SKIKOS CRAWFORD SKIKOS & JOSEPH.

Kathleen L. Stutler, Plaintiff, represented by Howard L. Nations , THE NATIONS LAW FIRM.

Larry O. Stutler, Plaintiff, represented by Howard L. Nations , THE NATIONS LAW FIRM.

Mikkii Edmonds, Plaintiff, represented by Andy Dow Birchfield, Jr. , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES, P. Leigh O'Dell , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES & Wesley Chadwick Cook , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES.

Cody Lee Edmonds, Plaintiff, represented by Andy Dow Birchfield, Jr. , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES, P. Leigh O'Dell , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES & Wesley Chadwick Cook , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES.

Rose Barbara Pyotsia, Plaintiff, represented by Benjamin H. Anderson , ANDERSON LAW OFFICES, Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ & Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ.

Robert Delattre, Plaintiff, represented by J. Graham Sturgis, Jr. , J. GRAHAM STURGIS, JR. & ASSOCIATES & James B. Matthews, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY.

Kristie Shuba Berkel, Plaintiff, represented by C. Todd Alley , ALLEY CLARK & GREIWE, pro hac vice, Don Greiwe , ALLEY CLARK & GREIWE, James D. Clark , ALLEY CLARK & GREIWE & Katherine Chambers , ALLEY CLARK & GREIWE, pro hac vice.

Sean Berkel, Plaintiff, represented by C. Todd Alley , ALLEY CLARK & GREIWE, pro hac vice, Don Greiwe , ALLEY CLARK & GREIWE, James D. Clark , ALLEY CLARK & GREIWE & Katherine Chambers , ALLEY CLARK & GREIWE, pro hac vice.

Letha May Springer, Plaintiff, represented by Donald A. Migliori , MOTLEY RICE, Fidelma L. Fitzpatrick , MOTLEY RICE, James A. McKowen , JAMES F. HUMPHREYS & ASSOCIATES & Jonathan D. Orent , MOTLEY RICE.

Sherry L. Ratliff, Plaintiff, represented by Donald A. Migliori , MOTLEY RICE, Fidelma L. Fitzpatrick , MOTLEY RICE, James A. McKowen , JAMES F. HUMPHREYS & ASSOCIATES & Jonathan D. Orent , MOTLEY RICE.

Sandra Reedy, Plaintiff, represented by Amanda Robinson , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Daniel S. Robinson , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Karen Barth Menzies , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Mark P. Robinson, Jr. , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS & Shannon Lukei , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS.

Shelby Story-Cisco, Plaintiff, represented by Jon C. Conlin , CORY WATSON & Stephen R. Hunt, Jr. , CORY WATSON.

James Arthur Cisco, Jr., Plaintiff, represented by Jon C. Conlin , CORY WATSON & Stephen R. Hunt, Jr. , CORY WATSON.

Laronda Christine Cheatham, Plaintiff, represented by Bill Robins, III , HEARD ROBINS CLOUD & BLACK & Justin R. Kaufman , HEARD ROBINS CLOUD & BLACK.

Virginia Skaggs, Plaintiff, represented by Regina S. Johnson , LOPEZ MCHUGH.

Leonard Skaggs, Plaintiff, represented by Regina S. Johnson , LOPEZ MCHUGH.

Patricia Sharp, Plaintiff, represented by Regina S. Johnson , LOPEZ MCHUGH.

Jason Sharp, Plaintiff, represented by Regina S. Johnson , LOPEZ MCHUGH.

Lavenia Neal, Plaintiff, represented by Andy Dow Birchfield, Jr. , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES, P. Leigh O'Dell , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES & Wesley Chadwick Cook , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES.

Kristin K. Muth, Plaintiff, represented by Bill Robins, III , HEARD ROBINS CLOUD & BLACK & Justin R. Kaufman , HEARD ROBINS CLOUD & BLACK.

Bonnie Greer, Plaintiff, represented by Andy Dow Birchfield, Jr. , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES, P. Leigh O'Dell , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES & Wesley Chadwick Cook , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES.

Robert Stockert, Plaintiff, represented by Lina B. Melidonian , KABATECK BROWN KELLNER, Mark Alan Milstein , MILSTEIN ADELMAN & Steve M. Faries , KABATECK BROWN KELLNER.

Sylvia A. Williams, Plaintiff, represented by Lina B. Melidonian , KABATECK BROWN KELLNER, Mark Alan Milstein , MILSTEIN ADELMAN & Steve M. Faries , KABATECK BROWN KELLNER.

John Williams, Sr., Plaintiff, represented by Lina B. Melidonian , KABATECK BROWN KELLNER, Mark Alan Milstein , MILSTEIN ADELMAN, Steve M. Faries , KABATECK BROWN KELLNER, Lina B. Melidonian , KABATECK BROWN KELLNER, Mark Alan Milstein , MILSTEIN ADELMAN & Steve M. Faries , KABATECK BROWN KELLNER.

Renee Holbert, Plaintiff, represented by Donald A. Migliori , MOTLEY RICE, Fidelma L. Fitzpatrick , MOTLEY RICE, Fred Thompson, III , MOTLEY RICE, Harry F. Bell, Jr. , THE BELL LAW FIRM & Jonathan D. Orent , MOTLEY RICE.

Sherry Ratliff, Plaintiff, represented by Donald A. Migliori , MOTLEY RICE, Fidelma L. Fitzpatrick , MOTLEY RICE, Fred Thompson, III , MOTLEY RICE, Harry F. Bell, Jr. , THE BELL LAW FIRM & Jonathan D. Orent , MOTLEY RICE.

Margaret K. Baron, Plaintiff, represented by Bill Robins, III , HEARD ROBINS CLOUD & BLACK & Justin R. Kaufman , HEARD ROBINS CLOUD & BLACK.

Jo Evelyn Smith, Plaintiff, represented by Daniel S. Robinson , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Karen Barth Menzies , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Mark P. Robinson, Jr. , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Shannon Lukei , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS & Willard J. Moody, Jr. , THE MOODY LAW FIRM.

William Smith, Plaintiff, represented by Daniel S. Robinson , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Karen Barth Menzies , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Mark P. Robinson, Jr. , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Shannon Lukei , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS & Willard J. Moody, Jr. , THE MOODY LAW FIRM.

Deborah Choate, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.

Wendie Lowe, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.

Cheryl Durham, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.

Joan Mason, Plaintiff, represented by Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.

Carey L. Mason, Plaintiff, represented by Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.

Mary Simmons, Plaintiff, represented by Regina S. Johnson , LOPEZ MCHUGH.

Susan Wood, Plaintiff, represented by Jacob Plattenberger , TOR HOERMAN LAW & Tor A. Hoerman , TOR HOERMAN LAW.

Donald Wood, Plaintiff, represented by Jacob Plattenberger , TOR HOERMAN LAW & Tor A. Hoerman , TOR HOERMAN LAW.

Valerie Hinkle, Plaintiff, represented by Matthew J. Skikos , SKIKOS CRAWFORD SKIKOS & JOSEPH, Melissa Erin Mielke , SKIKOS CRAWFORD SKIKOS & JOSEPH & Steven James Skikos , SKIKOS CRAWFORD SKIKOS & JOSEPH.

Charles Hinkle, Plaintiff, represented by Matthew J. Skikos , SKIKOS CRAWFORD SKIKOS & JOSEPH, Melissa Erin Mielke , SKIKOS CRAWFORD SKIKOS & JOSEPH & Steven James Skikos , SKIKOS CRAWFORD SKIKOS & JOSEPH.

Lisa Boggs, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Erin K. Copeland , FIBICH LEEBRON COPELAND BRIGGS JOSEPHSON & Kenneth T. Fibich , FIBICH LEEBRON COPELAND BRIGGS JOSEPHSON.

James Boggs, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Erin K. Copeland , FIBICH LEEBRON COPELAND BRIGGS JOSEPHSON & Kenneth T. Fibich , FIBICH LEEBRON COPELAND BRIGGS JOSEPHSON.

Richard Dale, Plaintiff, represented by Mark R. Mueller , MUELLER LAW, pro hac vice.

Tonya Kilgore, Plaintiff, represented by Erin K. Copeland , FIBICH LEEBRON COPELAND BRIGGS JOSEPHSON & Kenneth T. Fibich , FIBICH LEEBRON COPELAND BRIGGS JOSEPHSON.

JoAnn Dubroc, Plaintiff, represented by Debra J. Humphrey , MARC J. BERN & PARTNERS, Hunter J. Shkolnik , NAPOLI BERN RIPKA SHKOLNIK & ASSOCIATES & Mahesh Nair , MARC J. BERN & PARTNERS.

Donald Dubroc, Plaintiff, represented by Debra J. Humphrey , MARC J. BERN & PARTNERS, Hunter J. Shkolnik , NAPOLI BERN RIPKA SHKOLNIK & ASSOCIATES & Mahesh Nair , MARC J. BERN & PARTNERS.

Deborah McAdams, Plaintiff, represented by Hunter J. Shkolnik , NAPOLI BERN RIPKA SHKOLNIK & ASSOCIATES.

Bobby McAdams, Plaintiff, represented by Hunter J. Shkolnik , NAPOLI BERN RIPKA SHKOLNIK & ASSOCIATES.

Sandra Adkins, Plaintiff, represented by Hunter J. Shkolnik , NAPOLI BERN RIPKA SHKOLNIK & ASSOCIATES.

Bobbie Bailey, Plaintiff, represented by Debra J. Humphrey , MARC J. BERN & PARTNERS, Hunter J. Shkolnik , NAPOLI BERN RIPKA SHKOLNIK & ASSOCIATES & Mahesh Nair , MARC J. BERN & PARTNERS.

Randal Bailey, Plaintiff, represented by Debra J. Humphrey , MARC J. BERN & PARTNERS, Hunter J. Shkolnik , NAPOLI BERN RIPKA SHKOLNIK & ASSOCIATES & Mahesh Nair , MARC J. BERN & PARTNERS.

Georgia Bain, Plaintiff, represented by Hunter J. Shkolnik , NAPOLI BERN RIPKA SHKOLNIK & ASSOCIATES.

Lori Cavalier, Plaintiff, represented by Hunter J. Shkolnik , NAPOLI BERN RIPKA SHKOLNIK & ASSOCIATES.

Tammy Corman, Plaintiff, represented by Hunter J. Shkolnik , NAPOLI BERN RIPKA SHKOLNIK & ASSOCIATES.

Debra Cunningham, Plaintiff, represented by Hunter J. Shkolnik , NAPOLI BERN RIPKA SHKOLNIK & ASSOCIATES.

Terrance Cunningham, Plaintiff, represented by Hunter J. Shkolnik , NAPOLI BERN RIPKA SHKOLNIK & ASSOCIATES.

Debra Evans, Plaintiff, represented by Hunter J. Shkolnik , NAPOLI BERN RIPKA SHKOLNIK & ASSOCIATES.

Mary Forsythe, Plaintiff, represented by Hunter J. Shkolnik , NAPOLI BERN RIPKA SHKOLNIK & ASSOCIATES.

Donald Forsythe, Plaintiff, represented by Hunter J. Shkolnik , NAPOLI BERN RIPKA SHKOLNIK & ASSOCIATES.

Sara Gardner, Plaintiff, represented by Hunter J. Shkolnik , NAPOLI BERN RIPKA SHKOLNIK & ASSOCIATES.

Ricky Gardner, Plaintiff, represented by Hunter J. Shkolnik , NAPOLI BERN RIPKA SHKOLNIK & ASSOCIATES.

Kim Guidry, Plaintiff, represented by Hunter J. Shkolnik , NAPOLI BERN RIPKA SHKOLNIK & ASSOCIATES.

Stephanie Lohman, Plaintiff, represented by Hunter J. Shkolnik , NAPOLI BERN RIPKA SHKOLNIK & ASSOCIATES.

Teresa Malone, Plaintiff, represented by Hunter J. Shkolnik , NAPOLI BERN RIPKA SHKOLNIK & ASSOCIATES.

Sally Meech, Plaintiff, represented by Hunter J. Shkolnik , NAPOLI BERN RIPKA SHKOLNIK & ASSOCIATES.

John Meech, Plaintiff, represented by Hunter J. Shkolnik , NAPOLI BERN RIPKA SHKOLNIK & ASSOCIATES.

Valerie Overton, Plaintiff, represented by Hunter J. Shkolnik , NAPOLI BERN RIPKA SHKOLNIK & ASSOCIATES.

Stephanie Sullivan, Plaintiff, represented by Hunter J. Shkolnik , NAPOLI BERN RIPKA SHKOLNIK & ASSOCIATES.

Jason Sullivan, Plaintiff, represented by Hunter J. Shkolnik , NAPOLI BERN RIPKA SHKOLNIK & ASSOCIATES.

Connie Wright, Plaintiff, represented by Hunter J. Shkolnik , NAPOLI BERN RIPKA SHKOLNIK & ASSOCIATES.

Sandy Feldpausch, Plaintiff, represented by Hunter J. Shkolnik , NAPOLI BERN RIPKA SHKOLNIK & ASSOCIATES.

Fred Feldpausch, Plaintiff, represented by Hunter J. Shkolnik , NAPOLI BERN RIPKA SHKOLNIK & ASSOCIATES.

Bernetta Gray, Plaintiff, represented by Hunter J. Shkolnik , NAPOLI BERN RIPKA SHKOLNIK & ASSOCIATES.

JohnnyLee Gray, Plaintiff, represented by Hunter J. Shkolnik , NAPOLI BERN RIPKA SHKOLNIK & ASSOCIATES.

Gay Phipps, Plaintiff, represented by Hunter J. Shkolnik , NAPOLI BERN RIPKA SHKOLNIK & ASSOCIATES.

Linda Hopkins, Plaintiff, represented by Hunter J. Shkolnik , NAPOLI BERN RIPKA SHKOLNIK & ASSOCIATES.

James Hopkins, Plaintiff, represented by Hunter J. Shkolnik , NAPOLI BERN RIPKA SHKOLNIK & ASSOCIATES.

Diana Smotherman, Plaintiff, represented by Hunter J. Shkolnik , NAPOLI BERN RIPKA SHKOLNIK & ASSOCIATES.

Floyd Smotherman, Plaintiff, represented by Hunter J. Shkolnik , NAPOLI BERN RIPKA SHKOLNIK & ASSOCIATES.

Janet Shaw, Plaintiff, represented by Hunter J. Shkolnik , NAPOLI BERN RIPKA SHKOLNIK & ASSOCIATES.

David Shaw, Plaintiff, represented by Hunter J. Shkolnik , NAPOLI BERN RIPKA SHKOLNIK & ASSOCIATES.

Theresa Bensik, Plaintiff, represented by Jon C. Conlin , CORY WATSON & Stephen R. Hunt, Jr. , CORY WATSON.

Ronald Bensik, Plaintiff, represented by Jon C. Conlin , CORY WATSON & Stephen R. Hunt, Jr. , CORY WATSON.

Michelle Laurin, Plaintiff, represented by Benedict Vladislay James , FEARS NACHAWATI LAW FIRM.

Mr. Laurin, Plaintiff, represented by Benedict Vladislay James , FEARS NACHAWATI LAW FIRM.

Gwendolyn Wredt, Plaintiff, represented by Benedict Vladislay James , FEARS NACHAWATI LAW FIRM.

Mr. Wredt, Plaintiff, represented by Benedict Vladislay James , FEARS NACHAWATI LAW FIRM.

Susan Sharp, Plaintiff, represented by Bill Robins, III , HEARD ROBINS CLOUD & BLACK & Justin R. Kaufman , HEARD ROBINS CLOUD & BLACK.

Darnell R. Sayre, Plaintiff, represented by Jerrold S. Parker , PARKER WAICHMAN, Melanie H. Muhlstock , PARKER WAICHMAN & Raymond C. Silverman , PARKER WAICHMAN.

Bobbie Jean Parsons, Plaintiff, represented by Bill Robins, III , HEARD ROBINS CLOUD & BLACK & Justin R. Kaufman , HEARD ROBINS CLOUD & BLACK.

Peggy Hebert, Plaintiff, represented by Anne M. Tarvin , BARTIMUS FRICKLETON ROBERTSON & GOZA, Bradley D. Honnold , BARTIMUS FRICKLETON ROBERTSON & GOZA & Kirk J. Goza , BARTIMUS FRICKLETON ROBERTSON & GOZA.

Carolyn Kelly, Plaintiff, represented by Anne M. Tarvin , BARTIMUS FRICKLETON ROBERTSON & GOZA, Bradley D. Honnold , BARTIMUS FRICKLETON ROBERTSON & GOZA & Kirk J. Goza , BARTIMUS FRICKLETON ROBERTSON & GOZA.

Theresa Naquin, Plaintiff, represented by Donald A. Migliori , MOTLEY RICE, Fidelma L. Fitzpatrick , MOTLEY RICE, Fred Thompson, III , MOTLEY RICE, Harry F. Bell, Jr. , THE BELL LAW FIRM & Jonathan D. Orent , MOTLEY RICE.

Ginger McKinney, Plaintiff, represented by Benedict Vladislay James , FEARS NACHAWATI LAW FIRM.

Jeffrey McKinney, Plaintiff, represented by Benedict Vladislay James , FEARS NACHAWATI LAW FIRM.

Kimberly Freeman, Plaintiff, represented by Donald A. Migliori , MOTLEY RICE, Fidelma L. Fitzpatrick , MOTLEY RICE, Fred Thompson, III , MOTLEY RICE, Harry F. Bell, Jr. , THE BELL LAW FIRM & Jonathan D. Orent , MOTLEY RICE.

Angela O. Parton, Plaintiff, represented by Eric T. Chaffin , CHAFFIN LUHANA, pro hac vice & Roopal P. Luhana , CHAFFIN LUHANA.

Mike A. Parton, Plaintiff, represented by Eric T. Chaffin , CHAFFIN LUHANA, pro hac vice & Roopal P. Luhana , CHAFFIN LUHANA.

Germaine Grapevine, Plaintiff, represented by Elizabeth M. Wilkins , SCHLICHTER BOGARD & DENTON, Kristine K. Kraft , SCHLICHTER BOGARD & DENTON & Roger C. Denton , SCHLICHTER BOGARD & DENTON.

Richard Grapevine, Plaintiff, represented by Elizabeth M. Wilkins , SCHLICHTER BOGARD & DENTON, Kristine K. Kraft , SCHLICHTER BOGARD & DENTON & Roger C. Denton , SCHLICHTER BOGARD & DENTON.

Helen League, Plaintiff, represented by Hunter J. Shkolnik , NAPOLI BERN RIPKA SHKOLNIK & ASSOCIATES.

Donald League, Plaintiff, represented by Hunter J. Shkolnik , NAPOLI BERN RIPKA SHKOLNIK & ASSOCIATES.

Sharon K. Williams, Plaintiff, represented by Hunter J. Shkolnik , NAPOLI BERN RIPKA SHKOLNIK & ASSOCIATES.

Linda Hurt-Grubb, Plaintiff, represented by Bill Robins, III , HEARD ROBINS CLOUD & BLACK & Justin R. Kaufman , HEARD ROBINS CLOUD & BLACK.

Gladys Cook, Plaintiff, represented by Bill Robins, III , HEARD ROBINS CLOUD & BLACK & Justin R. Kaufman , HEARD ROBINS CLOUD & BLACK.

Elizabeth Traughber, Plaintiff, Pro Se.

Marvin Traughber, Plaintiff, Pro Se.

Katherine Annette Faust, Plaintiff, represented by Christopher Michael Placitella , COHEN PLACITELLA & ROTH & Todd S. Payne , ZEBERSKY & PAYNE.

Dawn LaFevre, Plaintiff, represented by Christopher Michael Placitella , COHEN PLACITELLA & ROTH & Todd S. Payne , ZEBERSKY & PAYNE.

David LaFevre, Plaintiff, represented by Christopher Michael Placitella , COHEN PLACITELLA & ROTH & Todd S. Payne , ZEBERSKY & PAYNE.

Barbara Harmon, Plaintiff, represented by Donald A. Migliori , MOTLEY RICE, Fidelma L. Fitzpatrick , MOTLEY RICE, Fred Thompson, III , MOTLEY RICE, Harry F. Bell, Jr. , THE BELL LAW FIRM & Jonathan D. Orent , MOTLEY RICE.

Tommy Harmon, Plaintiff, represented by Donald A. Migliori , MOTLEY RICE, Fidelma L. Fitzpatrick , MOTLEY RICE, Fred Thompson, III , MOTLEY RICE, Harry F. Bell, Jr. , THE BELL LAW FIRM & Jonathan D. Orent , MOTLEY RICE.

Melanie Gibson, Plaintiff, represented by Donald A. Migliori , MOTLEY RICE, Fidelma L. Fitzpatrick , MOTLEY RICE, Fred Thompson, III , MOTLEY RICE, Harry F. Bell, Jr. , THE BELL LAW FIRM & Jonathan D. Orent , MOTLEY RICE.

Myra Ivey, Plaintiff, represented by Donald A. Migliori , MOTLEY RICE, Fidelma L. Fitzpatrick , MOTLEY RICE, Fred Thompson, III , MOTLEY RICE, Harry F. Bell, Jr. , THE BELL LAW FIRM & Jonathan D. Orent , MOTLEY RICE.

Barbara Hunt, Plaintiff, represented by Donald A. Migliori , MOTLEY RICE, Fidelma L. Fitzpatrick , MOTLEY RICE, Fred Thompson, III , MOTLEY RICE, Harry F. Bell, Jr. , THE BELL LAW FIRM & Jonathan D. Orent , MOTLEY RICE.

Mary C. Aldridge, Plaintiff, represented by Ronald L. Riggle , HOUCK & RIGGLE & Tracy W. Houck , HOUCK & RIGGLE.

Gary L. Aldridge, Plaintiff, represented by Ronald L. Riggle , HOUCK & RIGGLE & Tracy W. Houck , HOUCK & RIGGLE.

Linda Rainwater, Plaintiff, represented by Donald A. Migliori , MOTLEY RICE, Fidelma L. Fitzpatrick , MOTLEY RICE, Fred Thompson, III , MOTLEY RICE, Harry F. Bell, Jr. , THE BELL LAW FIRM & Jonathan D. Orent , MOTLEY RICE.

Kerry Rainwater, Plaintiff, represented by Donald A. Migliori , MOTLEY RICE, Fidelma L. Fitzpatrick , MOTLEY RICE, Fred Thompson, III , MOTLEY RICE, Harry F. Bell, Jr. , THE BELL LAW FIRM & Jonathan D. Orent , MOTLEY RICE.

Bethel Howard, Plaintiff, represented by Hunter J. Shkolnik , NAPOLI BERN RIPKA SHKOLNIK & ASSOCIATES.

Billy Howard, Plaintiff, represented by Hunter J. Shkolnik , NAPOLI BERN RIPKA SHKOLNIK & ASSOCIATES.

Tina M. Hall, Plaintiff, represented by Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.

Chris Hall, Plaintiff, represented by Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.

Sandra J. Skaggs, Plaintiff, represented by Chadler Ewalt Colgan , WHITE GOSS BOWERS MARCH SCHULTE & WEISENFELS.

Billy G. Skaggs, Plaintiff, represented by Chadler Ewalt Colgan , WHITE GOSS BOWERS MARCH SCHULTE & WEISENFELS.

Debra Meadows, Plaintiff, represented by Lauren G. Barnes , HAGENS BERMAN SOBOL SHAPIRO & Regina S. Johnson , LOPEZ MCHUGH.

Aubrey Ray Meadows, Plaintiff, represented by Lauren G. Barnes , HAGENS BERMAN SOBOL SHAPIRO & Regina S. Johnson , LOPEZ MCHUGH.

Linda Dyer, Plaintiff, represented by Mark R. Mueller , MUELLER LAW.

Priscilla Coleman, Plaintiff, represented by Allan Berger , ALLAN BERGER & ASSOCIATES & Andrew J. Geiger , ALLAN BERGER & ASSOCIATES.

Elmer Richardson, Plaintiff, represented by Allan Berger , ALLAN BERGER & ASSOCIATES & Andrew J. Geiger , ALLAN BERGER & ASSOCIATES.

Sandra E. Yauger, Plaintiff, represented by Everette S. Verhine , VERHINE & VERHINE & Phillip J. Wells , MCDANIEL & WELLS.

Charles Yauger, Plaintiff, represented by Everette S. Verhine , VERHINE & VERHINE & Phillip J. Wells , MCDANIEL & WELLS.

Judy Nettles, Plaintiff, represented by Everette S. Verhine , VERHINE & VERHINE & Phillip J. Wells , MCDANIEL & WELLS.

Glenville Nettles, Plaintiff, represented by Everette S. Verhine , VERHINE & VERHINE & Phillip J. Wells , MCDANIEL & WELLS.

Sandra Caldwell, Plaintiff, Pro Se.

David Caldwell, Plaintiff, Pro Se.

Pamela Wright, Plaintiff, Pro Se.

Sheila Villarreal, Plaintiff, represented by Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.

Virginia Barnett, Plaintiff, represented by Christin DiMartino , THE WALTERS LAW FIRM & Lon L. Walters , THE WALTERS LAW FIRM.

Nora Rednour, Plaintiff, represented by Christin DiMartino , THE WALTERS LAW FIRM & Lon L. Walters , THE WALTERS LAW FIRM.

Martin Rednour, Plaintiff, represented by Christin DiMartino , THE WALTERS LAW FIRM & Lon L. Walters , THE WALTERS LAW FIRM.

Christina M. Evans, Plaintiff, represented by Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.

Allene Hensley, Plaintiff, represented by Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.

Sandra Ross, Plaintiff, represented by Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.

Kimberly N. Schrodt, Plaintiff, represented by David H. Parton .

Carla Rome, Plaintiff, represented by Allan Berger , ALLAN BERGER & ASSOCIATES, Andrew J. Geiger , ALLAN BERGER & ASSOCIATES & Lawrence J. Centola, III , MARTZELL & BICKFORD.

Jennifer Romero, Plaintiff, represented by Allan Berger , ALLAN BERGER & ASSOCIATES & Andrew J. Geiger , ALLAN BERGER & ASSOCIATES.

Kenneth Romero, Plaintiff, represented by Allan Berger , ALLAN BERGER & ASSOCIATES & Andrew J. Geiger , ALLAN BERGER & ASSOCIATES.

Yvonne Beaudion, Plaintiff, represented by Allan Berger , ALLAN BERGER & ASSOCIATES & Andrew J. Geiger , ALLAN BERGER & ASSOCIATES.

Virginia Pitre, Plaintiff, represented by Allan Berger , ALLAN BERGER & ASSOCIATES & Andrew J. Geiger , ALLAN BERGER & ASSOCIATES.

Joanne Matkin, Plaintiff, represented by Joseph A. Osborne , BABBITT JOHNSON OSBORNE & LE CLAINCHE, Larry E. Coben , ANAPOL WEISS & Thomas Richard Anapol , ANAPOL WEISS.

Joyce Ellis, Plaintiff, represented by Laurel Simes , LEVIN SIMES, Rachel Beth Abrams , LEVIN SIMES, pro hac vice & William Levin , LEVIN SIMES.

Clifford Ellis, Plaintiff, represented by Laurel Simes , LEVIN SIMES, Rachel Beth Abrams , LEVIN SIMES, pro hac vice & William Levin , LEVIN SIMES.

Melane Martz, Plaintiff, represented by David Andrew List , CLARK PERDUE & LIST, Shayna Slater , ANAPOL WEISS & Thomas Richard Anapol , ANAPOL WEISS.

Jerry Martz, Plaintiff, represented by David Andrew List , CLARK PERDUE & LIST, Shayna Slater , ANAPOL WEISS & Thomas Richard Anapol , ANAPOL WEISS.

Debra Killcreas, Plaintiff, represented by Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.

Jim Killcreas, Plaintiff, represented by Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.

Charlene Kelly, Plaintiff, represented by Allan Berger , ALLAN BERGER & ASSOCIATES & Andrew J. Geiger , ALLAN BERGER & ASSOCIATES.

James Kelly, Plaintiff, represented by Allan Berger , ALLAN BERGER & ASSOCIATES & Andrew J. Geiger , ALLAN BERGER & ASSOCIATES.

Cynthia Nuzzo, Plaintiff, represented by Allan Berger , ALLAN BERGER & ASSOCIATES & Andrew J. Geiger , ALLAN BERGER & ASSOCIATES.

Thomas Nuzzo, Plaintiff, represented by Allan Berger , ALLAN BERGER & ASSOCIATES & Andrew J. Geiger , ALLAN BERGER & ASSOCIATES.

Joyce Veulman, Plaintiff, represented by Allan Berger , ALLAN BERGER & ASSOCIATES & Andrew J. Geiger , ALLAN BERGER & ASSOCIATES.

Ayanna Hawkins, Plaintiff, represented by Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.

Judy Blendermann, Plaintiff, represented by Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.

William Blendermann, Plaintiff, represented by Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.

Deana Naquin Puckett, Plaintiff, represented by Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Patricia L. Campbell , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.

Wesley Puckett, Plaintiff, represented by Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Patricia L. Campbell , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.

Dorothy Senninger, Plaintiff, represented by Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.

Dorothy Rougeau, Plaintiff, represented by Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.

Melvin Rougeau, Plaintiff, represented by Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.

Jamie Lamb, Plaintiff, represented by Christin DiMartino , THE WALTERS LAW FIRM & Lon L. Walters , THE WALTERS LAW FIRM.

Chris Cueves, Plaintiff, represented by Christin DiMartino , THE WALTERS LAW FIRM & Lon L. Walters , THE WALTERS LAW FIRM.

Shirley Shelmidine, Plaintiff, represented by Colleen A. Clemons , GROSSMAN & MOORE, H. Philip Grossman , GROSSMAN & MOORE, Jennifer Ann Moore , GROSSMAN & MOORE, Lexi J. Hazam , LIEFF CABRASER HEIMANN & BERNSTEIN & Wendy R. Fleishman , LIEFF CABRASER HEIMANN & BERNSTEIN.

John Shelmidine, Plaintiff, represented by Colleen A. Clemons , GROSSMAN & MOORE, H. Philip Grossman , GROSSMAN & MOORE, Jennifer Ann Moore , GROSSMAN & MOORE, Lexi J. Hazam , LIEFF CABRASER HEIMANN & BERNSTEIN & Wendy R. Fleishman , LIEFF CABRASER HEIMANN & BERNSTEIN.

Monte Botkin, Plaintiff, represented by Joseph A. Osborne , BABBITT JOHNSON OSBORNE & LE CLAINCHE, Katharine Gale Krottinger , THE MONSOUR LAW FIRM, Michael S. Appel , SUGARMAN ROGERS BARSHAK & COHEN & Samuel M. Furgang , SUGARMAN ROGERS BARSHAK & COHEN.

Patricia Donelly-Rogers, Plaintiff, represented by Laurel Simes , LEVIN SIMES, Rachel Beth Abrams , LEVIN SIMES, pro hac vice, William Levin , LEVIN SIMES & Amy Eskin , LEVIN SIMES, pro hac vice.

Troy Rogers, Plaintiff, represented by Laurel Simes , LEVIN SIMES, Rachel Beth Abrams , LEVIN SIMES, pro hac vice, William Levin , LEVIN SIMES & Amy Eskin , LEVIN SIMES, pro hac vice.

Patricia Ramirez, Plaintiff, represented by David P. Matthews , MATTHEWS & ASSOCIATES, Julie L. Rhoades , MATTHEWS & ASSOCIATES, Kevin L. Edwards , EDWARDS & DE LA CERDA, Peter de la Cerda , EDWARDS & DE LA CERDA, Tamara L. Banno , FREESE & GOSS & Tim K. Goss , FREESE & GOSS.

Doris Broadnax, Plaintiff, represented by Lauren G. Barnes , HAGENS BERMAN SOBOL SHAPIRO & Regina S. Johnson , LOPEZ MCHUGH.

Sharee D. Carter, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Erin K. Copeland , FIBICH LEEBRON COPELAND BRIGGS JOSEPHSON, Michael S. Appel , SUGARMAN ROGERS BARSHAK & COHEN & Samuel M. Furgang , SUGARMAN ROGERS BARSHAK & COHEN.

Betty Woods, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.

Gene Woods, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.

Mary J. Heintz, Plaintiff, represented by Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.

Charles Heintz, Plaintiff, represented by Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.

Peggy Billiot, Plaintiff, represented by Allan Berger , ALLAN BERGER & ASSOCIATES, Andrew J. Geiger , ALLAN BERGER & ASSOCIATES & Michael Laurence Barras .

Gordon Billiot, Plaintiff, represented by Allan Berger , ALLAN BERGER & ASSOCIATES, Andrew J. Geiger , ALLAN BERGER & ASSOCIATES & Michael Laurence Barras .

Charlotte Wynn, Plaintiff, represented by Laurel Simes , LEVIN SIMES, Rachel Beth Abrams , LEVIN SIMES, pro hac vice & William Levin , LEVIN SIMES.

Brody Wynn, Plaintiff, represented by Laurel Simes , LEVIN SIMES, Rachel Beth Abrams , LEVIN SIMES, pro hac vice & William Levin , LEVIN SIMES.

Angela Green, Plaintiff, represented by Laurel Simes , LEVIN SIMES, Rachel Beth Abrams , LEVIN SIMES, pro hac vice & William Levin , LEVIN SIMES.

John Green, Plaintiff, represented by Laurel Simes , LEVIN SIMES, Rachel Beth Abrams , LEVIN SIMES, pro hac vice & William Levin , LEVIN SIMES.

Angela Gable, Plaintiff, represented by Laurel Simes , LEVIN SIMES, Rachel Beth Abrams , LEVIN SIMES, pro hac vice & William Levin , LEVIN SIMES.

Amy Hutchens, Plaintiff, represented by Elise A. Waisbren , PHILLIPS LAW OFFICES, pro hac vice, Stephen D. Phillips , PHILLIPS LAW OFFICES, pro hac vice & Terrence M. Quinn , PHILLIPS LAW OFFICES, pro hac vice.

Bonnie Kissee, Plaintiff, represented by Everette S. Verhine , VERHINE & VERHINE & Phillip J. Wells , MCDANIEL & WELLS.

Finnis Kissee, Plaintiff, represented by Everette S. Verhine , VERHINE & VERHINE & Phillip J. Wells , MCDANIEL & WELLS.

Elba Caldera, Plaintiff, represented by Adam Goffstein , GOFFSTEIN LAW, Douglas G. Bellon , DALTON CHASSANOIL & BELLON & Everette S. Verhine , VERHINE & VERHINE.

Jose R. Caldera, Plaintiff, represented by Adam Goffstein , GOFFSTEIN LAW, Douglas G. Bellon , DALTON CHASSANOIL & BELLON & Everette S. Verhine , VERHINE & VERHINE.

Leona Dorris, Plaintiff, represented by Everette S. Verhine , VERHINE & VERHINE & Phillip J. Wells , MCDANIEL & WELLS.

Elizabeth Callahan, Plaintiff, represented by Benedict Vladislay James , FEARS NACHAWATI LAW FIRM.

George Callahan, Plaintiff, represented by Benedict Vladislay James , FEARS NACHAWATI LAW FIRM.

Norman Pelkey, Plaintiff, represented by Everette S. Verhine , VERHINE & VERHINE & Phillip J. Wells , MCDANIEL & WELLS.

Linda Pelkey, Plaintiff, represented by Everette S. Verhine , VERHINE & VERHINE & Phillip J. Wells , MCDANIEL & WELLS.

Carolyn Gladish, Plaintiff, represented by Everette S. Verhine , VERHINE & VERHINE & Phillip J. Wells , MCDANIEL & WELLS.

Patricia Oar, Plaintiff, represented by Christopher Michael Placitella , COHEN PLACITELLA & ROTH & Todd S. Payne , ZEBERSKY & PAYNE.

Michael J. Oar, Sr., Plaintiff, represented by Christopher Michael Placitella , COHEN PLACITELLA & ROTH & Todd S. Payne , ZEBERSKY & PAYNE.

Deirdre Denise Futral, Plaintiff, represented by Jon C. Conlin , CORY WATSON & Stephen R. Hunt, Jr. , CORY WATSON.

Donna Russell, Plaintiff, represented by Gregory Neil McEwen , MCEWEN LAW FIRM.

Lee Russell, Plaintiff, represented by Gregory Neil McEwen , MCEWEN LAW FIRM.

Barbara J. King, Plaintiff, represented by Elise A. Waisbren , PHILLIPS LAW OFFICES, pro hac vice, Stephen D. Phillips , PHILLIPS LAW OFFICES, pro hac vice & Terrence M. Quinn , PHILLIPS LAW OFFICES, pro hac vice.

James King, Plaintiff, represented by Elise A. Waisbren , PHILLIPS LAW OFFICES, pro hac vice, Stephen D. Phillips , PHILLIPS LAW OFFICES, pro hac vice & Terrence M. Quinn , PHILLIPS LAW OFFICES, pro hac vice.

Babetta Jones, Plaintiff, represented by Douglas D. Small , FOLEY & SMALL.

Timothy Jones, Plaintiff, represented by Douglas D. Small , FOLEY & SMALL.

Diane Stewart, Plaintiff, represented by Allan Berger , ALLAN BERGER & ASSOCIATES & Andrew J. Geiger , ALLAN BERGER & ASSOCIATES.

Ida Acosta, Plaintiff, represented by Allan Berger , ALLAN BERGER & ASSOCIATES & Andrew J. Geiger , ALLAN BERGER & ASSOCIATES.

Maximino Acosta, Plaintiff, represented by Allan Berger , ALLAN BERGER & ASSOCIATES & Andrew J. Geiger , ALLAN BERGER & ASSOCIATES.

Tammy Lee Campbell, Plaintiff, represented by Pauline Toboulidis , LOPEZ MCHUGH & Regina S. Johnson , LOPEZ MCHUGH.

Michael Campbell, Plaintiff, represented by Pauline Toboulidis , LOPEZ MCHUGH & Regina S. Johnson , LOPEZ MCHUGH.

Katherine M. Warren, Plaintiff, represented by Pauline Toboulidis , LOPEZ MCHUGH & Regina S. Johnson , LOPEZ MCHUGH.

Larry W. Warren, Plaintiff, represented by Pauline Toboulidis , LOPEZ MCHUGH & Regina S. Johnson , LOPEZ MCHUGH.

Ruth Pisacane, Plaintiff, represented by Pauline Toboulidis , LOPEZ MCHUGH & Regina S. Johnson , LOPEZ MCHUGH.

Wilma McDaniel, Plaintiff, represented by Clayton A. Clark , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Patricia L. Campbell , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Scott A. Love , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & W. Michael Moreland , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON.

Larry McDaniel, Plaintiff, represented by Clayton A. Clark , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Patricia L. Campbell , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Scott A. Love , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & W. Michael Moreland , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON.

Michelle Montgomery, Plaintiff, represented by Lee Lawrence Coleman , HUGHES & COLEMAN & Steven James Skikos , SKIKOS CRAWFORD SKIKOS & JOSEPH.

Cathy Parker, Plaintiff, represented by Aimee H. Wagstaff , ANDRUS & WAGSTAFF & J. Paul Sizemore , GIRARDI KEESE.

Thomas Parker, Plaintiff, represented by Aimee H. Wagstaff , ANDRUS & WAGSTAFF & J. Paul Sizemore , GIRARDI KEESE.

Ruby McClain, Plaintiff, represented by Philip Jay Starr , LAWCO USA & Steve E. Fox , FOX & FARMER.

Polly Buckner, Plaintiff, represented by Merritt E. Cunningham , SMITH STAG, Philip Jay Starr , LAWCO USA & Steve E. Fox , FOX & FARMER.

Donna Millhorn, Plaintiff, represented by Christopher W. Cantrell , DOYLE LOWTHER, J. Gerard Stranch, IV , BRANSTETTER STRANCH & JENNINGS, pro hac vice & William J. Doyle, II , DOYLE LOWTHER.

Judy Conlin, Plaintiff, represented by Lee Lawrence Coleman , HUGHES & COLEMAN & Steven James Skikos , SKIKOS CRAWFORD SKIKOS & JOSEPH.

Timothy Conlin, Plaintiff, represented by Lee Lawrence Coleman , HUGHES & COLEMAN & Steven James Skikos , SKIKOS CRAWFORD SKIKOS & JOSEPH.

Stacy Puckett, Plaintiff, represented by George M. Fleming , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ, Karl N. Truman , KARL TRUMAN LAW OFFICE, G. Sean Jez , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ & Rand Patrick Nolen , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ.

David Puckett, Plaintiff, represented by George M. Fleming , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ, Karl N. Truman , KARL TRUMAN LAW OFFICE, G. Sean Jez , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ & Rand Patrick Nolen , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ.

Mary Ann Molinario, Plaintiff, represented by Allan Berger , ALLAN BERGER & ASSOCIATES & Andrew J. Geiger , ALLAN BERGER & ASSOCIATES.

Roland Molinario, Plaintiff, represented by Allan Berger , ALLAN BERGER & ASSOCIATES & Andrew J. Geiger , ALLAN BERGER & ASSOCIATES.

Rita Golden, Plaintiff, represented by Kenneth S. Byrd , LIEFF CABRASER HEIMANN & BERNSTEIN, Lexi J. Hazam , LIEFF CABRASER HEIMANN & BERNSTEIN, Sarah R. London , LIEFF CABRASER HEIMANN & BERNSTEIN & Wendy R. Fleishman , LIEFF CABRASER HEIMANN & BERNSTEIN.

Sheri Avila, Plaintiff, represented by Bill Robins, III , HEARD ROBINS CLOUD & BLACK & Justin R. Kaufman , HEARD ROBINS CLOUD & BLACK.

Lillian Register, Plaintiff, represented by Bill Robins, III , HEARD ROBINS CLOUD & BLACK & Justin R. Kaufman , HEARD ROBINS CLOUD & BLACK.

Suzanne Hughes, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan A. Pfleeger , MICHAEL HINGLE & ASSOCIATES & Waldon Michael Hingle , MICHAEL HINGLE & ASSOCIATES.

Jack Hughes, Jr., Plaintiff, represented by Bryan A. Pfleeger , MICHAEL HINGLE & ASSOCIATES & Waldon Michael Hingle , MICHAEL HINGLE & ASSOCIATES.

Elizabeth Almgren, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.

Denise Cordova, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.

Angel Cordova, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.

Ginger L. Packett, Plaintiff, represented by Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.

Hessie Gilbert, Plaintiff, represented by Aimee H. Wagstaff , ANDRUS & WAGSTAFF & J. Paul Sizemore , GIRARDI KEESE.

John Gilbert, Plaintiff, represented by Aimee H. Wagstaff , ANDRUS & WAGSTAFF & J. Paul Sizemore , GIRARDI KEESE.

Toni K. Sosa, Plaintiff, represented by Benjamin A. Gastel , BRANSTETTER STRANCH & JENNINGS, Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, J. Gerard Stranch, IV , BRANSTETTER STRANCH & JENNINGS, pro hac vice & Neil D. Overholtz , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ.

Debbie Thacker, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Erin K. Copeland , FIBICH LEEBRON COPELAND BRIGGS JOSEPHSON, Michael S. Appel , SUGARMAN ROGERS BARSHAK & COHEN & Samuel M. Furgang , SUGARMAN ROGERS BARSHAK & COHEN.

Renea Leagh Kidwell, Plaintiff, represented by Joseph A. Osborne , BABBITT JOHNSON OSBORNE & LE CLAINCHE, Michael S. Appel , SUGARMAN ROGERS BARSHAK & COHEN & Samuel M. Furgang , SUGARMAN ROGERS BARSHAK & COHEN.

Penny L. Sullivan, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Erin K. Copeland , FIBICH LEEBRON COPELAND BRIGGS JOSEPHSON, Michael S. Appel , SUGARMAN ROGERS BARSHAK & COHEN & Samuel M. Furgang , SUGARMAN ROGERS BARSHAK & COHEN.

Glenya Coren Jackson, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Joseph A. Osborne , BABBITT JOHNSON OSBORNE & LE CLAINCHE, Michael S. Appel , SUGARMAN ROGERS BARSHAK & COHEN & Samuel M. Furgang , SUGARMAN ROGERS BARSHAK & COHEN.

Anne Kieffer, Plaintiff, represented by Erin K. Copeland , FIBICH LEEBRON COPELAND BRIGGS JOSEPHSON, Michael S. Appel , SUGARMAN ROGERS BARSHAK & COHEN & Samuel M. Furgang , SUGARMAN ROGERS BARSHAK & COHEN.

Susan Elliott, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Erin K. Copeland , FIBICH LEEBRON COPELAND BRIGGS JOSEPHSON, Michael S. Appel , SUGARMAN ROGERS BARSHAK & COHEN & Samuel M. Furgang , SUGARMAN ROGERS BARSHAK & COHEN.

Janet Eugenia Hays, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Joseph A. Osborne , BABBITT JOHNSON OSBORNE & LE CLAINCHE, Katharine Gale Krottinger , THE MONSOUR LAW FIRM, Michael S. Appel , SUGARMAN ROGERS BARSHAK & COHEN & Samuel M. Furgang , SUGARMAN ROGERS BARSHAK & COHEN.

Vonda Renee Soards, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Joseph A. Osborne , BABBITT JOHNSON OSBORNE & LE CLAINCHE, Michael S. Appel , SUGARMAN ROGERS BARSHAK & COHEN & Samuel M. Furgang , SUGARMAN ROGERS BARSHAK & COHEN.

Pamela Teresa Manning, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Joseph A. Osborne , BABBITT JOHNSON OSBORNE & LE CLAINCHE, Michael S. Appel , SUGARMAN ROGERS BARSHAK & COHEN & Samuel M. Furgang , SUGARMAN ROGERS BARSHAK & COHEN.

Mindy Huffman, Plaintiff, represented by Everette S. Verhine , VERHINE & VERHINE & Phillip J. Wells , MCDANIEL & WELLS.

Nicole Denise Tyler, Plaintiff, represented by Benjamin A. Gastel , BRANSTETTER STRANCH & JENNINGS, Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, J. Gerard Stranch, IV , BRANSTETTER STRANCH & JENNINGS, pro hac vice & Neil D. Overholtz , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ.

Scharmayne Maness, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Joseph A. Osborne , BABBITT JOHNSON OSBORNE & LE CLAINCHE, Michael S. Appel , SUGARMAN ROGERS BARSHAK & COHEN & Samuel M. Furgang , SUGARMAN ROGERS BARSHAK & COHEN.

Angela Marie Mosley, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Joseph A. Osborne , BABBITT JOHNSON OSBORNE & LE CLAINCHE, Michael S. Appel , SUGARMAN ROGERS BARSHAK & COHEN & Samuel M. Furgang , SUGARMAN ROGERS BARSHAK & COHEN.

Georgann Thompson, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Joseph A. Osborne , BABBITT JOHNSON OSBORNE & LE CLAINCHE, Michael S. Appel , SUGARMAN ROGERS BARSHAK & COHEN & Samuel M. Furgang , SUGARMAN ROGERS BARSHAK & COHEN.

Robin Sanders, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Joseph A. Osborne , BABBITT JOHNSON OSBORNE & LE CLAINCHE, Michael S. Appel , SUGARMAN ROGERS BARSHAK & COHEN & Samuel M. Furgang , SUGARMAN ROGERS BARSHAK & COHEN.

Sheila Donnell Ramage, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Douglas C. Monsour , THE MONSOUR LAW FIRM, Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Joseph A. Osborne , BABBITT JOHNSON OSBORNE & LE CLAINCHE, Michael S. Appel , SUGARMAN ROGERS BARSHAK & COHEN & Samuel M. Furgang , SUGARMAN ROGERS BARSHAK & COHEN.

Melissa R. Yeary, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Joseph A. Osborne , BABBITT JOHNSON OSBORNE & LE CLAINCHE, Michael S. Appel , SUGARMAN ROGERS BARSHAK & COHEN & Samuel M. Furgang , SUGARMAN ROGERS BARSHAK & COHEN.

Carolyn Denise Rooks-Herndon, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Erin K. Copeland , FIBICH LEEBRON COPELAND BRIGGS JOSEPHSON, Michael S. Appel , SUGARMAN ROGERS BARSHAK & COHEN & Samuel M. Furgang , SUGARMAN ROGERS BARSHAK & COHEN.

Larry D. Herndon, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Erin K. Copeland , FIBICH LEEBRON COPELAND BRIGGS JOSEPHSON, Michael S. Appel , SUGARMAN ROGERS BARSHAK & COHEN & Samuel M. Furgang , SUGARMAN ROGERS BARSHAK & COHEN.

Melissa Carol Williams, Plaintiff, represented by Joseph A. Osborne , BABBITT JOHNSON OSBORNE & LE CLAINCHE, Michael S. Appel , SUGARMAN ROGERS BARSHAK & COHEN & Samuel M. Furgang , SUGARMAN ROGERS BARSHAK & COHEN.

Connie Sue Pierce, Plaintiff, represented by Joseph A. Osborne , BABBITT JOHNSON OSBORNE & LE CLAINCHE, Michael S. Appel , SUGARMAN ROGERS BARSHAK & COHEN & Samuel M. Furgang , SUGARMAN ROGERS BARSHAK & COHEN.

Terri Conti, Plaintiff, represented by Daniel S. Robinson , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Karen Barth Menzies , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Mark P. Robinson, Jr. , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Shannon Lukei , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS & Willard J. Moody, Jr. , THE MOODY LAW FIRM.

Eric Conti, Plaintiff, represented by Daniel S. Robinson , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Karen Barth Menzies , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Mark P. Robinson, Jr. , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Shannon Lukei , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS & Willard J. Moody, Jr. , THE MOODY LAW FIRM.

Rita F. Adams, Plaintiff, represented by Everette S. Verhine , VERHINE & VERHINE & Phillip J. Wells , MCDANIEL & WELLS.

Rita Adams, Plaintiff, represented by Everette S. Verhine , VERHINE & VERHINE & Phillip J. Wells , MCDANIEL & WELLS.

Larry Adams, Plaintiff, represented by Everette S. Verhine , VERHINE & VERHINE & Phillip J. Wells , MCDANIEL & WELLS.

Donna Carver, Plaintiff, represented by Amy Collignon Gunn , THE SIMON LAW FIRM, pro hac vice & John G. Simon , THE SIMON LAW FIRM.

Liseann Snedden, Plaintiff, represented by Andrea Solomon Hirsch , HERMAN GEREL, James F. Green , ASHCRAFT & GEREL, Joseph A. Kott , HERMAN HERMAN & KATZ & Michelle A. Parfitt , ASHCRAFT & GEREL.

Tina Marie Stoltz, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey S. Grand , BERNSTEIN LIEBHARD.

Jimmye Janice Newberry, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey S. Grand , BERNSTEIN LIEBHARD.

April Marie Bedwell, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey S. Grand , BERNSTEIN LIEBHARD.

Troy Bedwell, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey S. Grand , BERNSTEIN LIEBHARD.

Laura Blankenship, Plaintiff, represented by Everette S. Verhine , VERHINE & VERHINE & Phillip J. Wells , MCDANIEL & WELLS.

Don Blankenship, Plaintiff, represented by Everette S. Verhine , VERHINE & VERHINE & Phillip J. Wells , MCDANIEL & WELLS.

Jill D. Earp, Plaintiff, represented by Clayton A. Clark , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Scott A. Love , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & W. Michael Moreland , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON.

Wendy Klein, Plaintiff, represented by Hunter J. Shkolnik , NAPOLI BERN RIPKA SHKOLNIK & ASSOCIATES.

Glenda Cunningham, Plaintiff, represented by C. Todd Alley , ALLEY CLARK & GREIWE, pro hac vice, Don Greiwe , ALLEY CLARK & GREIWE, James D. Clark , ALLEY CLARK & GREIWE & Katherine Chambers , ALLEY CLARK & GREIWE, pro hac vice.

Merrill Cunningham, Plaintiff, represented by C. Todd Alley , ALLEY CLARK & GREIWE, pro hac vice, Don Greiwe , ALLEY CLARK & GREIWE, James D. Clark , ALLEY CLARK & GREIWE & Katherine Chambers , ALLEY CLARK & GREIWE, pro hac vice.

Rebecca Dillander, Plaintiff, represented by Aimee H. Wagstaff , ANDRUS & WAGSTAFF & Ronald E. Johnson, Jr. , SCHACHTER HENDY & JOHNSON.

Kelly Norris Green, Plaintiff, represented by J. Paul Sizemore , GIRARDI KEESE, Marc D. Grossman , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN & Randi Kassan , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN.

Philip Norris, Plaintiff, represented by J. Paul Sizemore , GIRARDI KEESE, Marc D. Grossman , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN & Randi Kassan , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN.

Carole Bernardi, Plaintiff, represented by Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.

Irene Poynter, Plaintiff, represented by Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.

Tracy Bundy, Plaintiff, represented by Christin DiMartino , THE WALTERS LAW FIRM & Lon L. Walters , THE WALTERS LAW FIRM.

James Smith, Plaintiff, represented by Christin DiMartino , THE WALTERS LAW FIRM & Lon L. Walters , THE WALTERS LAW FIRM.

Betty Jean Belcher, Plaintiff, represented by David Michael Irvine , TREMBLAY & SMITH, Thomas Eugene Albro , TREMBLAY & SMITH & Thomas M. Hendell , TREMBLAY & SMITH.

Virginia Covey, Plaintiff, represented by Everette S. Verhine , VERHINE & VERHINE & Phillip J. Wells , MCDANIEL & WELLS.

Donald Covey, Plaintiff, represented by Everette S. Verhine , VERHINE & VERHINE & Phillip J. Wells , MCDANIEL & WELLS.

Debbie L. Wooten, Plaintiff, represented by Everette S. Verhine , VERHINE & VERHINE & Phillip J. Wells , MCDANIEL & WELLS.

Ronnie Wooten, Plaintiff, represented by Everette S. Verhine , VERHINE & VERHINE & Phillip J. Wells , MCDANIEL & WELLS.

Katie West, Plaintiff, represented by Robert C. Gilreath , GILREATH & ASSOCIATES & Yvonne M. Flaherty , LOCKRIDGE GRINDAL NAUEN.

Sandreka Montgomery-Woods, Plaintiff, represented by G. Sean Jez , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ, George M. Fleming , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ & Rand Patrick Nolen , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ.

Theodore Woods, Plaintiff, represented by G. Sean Jez , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ, George M. Fleming , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ & Rand Patrick Nolen , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ.

Nichole Ramsey-Kirby, Plaintiff, represented by Benjamin A. Gastel , BRANSTETTER STRANCH & JENNINGS, Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, J. Gerard Stranch, IV , BRANSTETTER STRANCH & JENNINGS, pro hac vice & Neil D. Overholtz , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ.

Loretta Autry, Plaintiff, represented by Aimee H. Wagstaff , ANDRUS & WAGSTAFF & J. Paul Sizemore , GIRARDI KEESE.

Gary Autry, Plaintiff, represented by Aimee H. Wagstaff , ANDRUS & WAGSTAFF & J. Paul Sizemore , GIRARDI KEESE.

Bobbie Jean Allen, Plaintiff, represented by Benjamin A. Gastel , BRANSTETTER STRANCH & JENNINGS, Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, J. Gerard Stranch, IV , BRANSTETTER STRANCH & JENNINGS, pro hac vice & Neil D. Overholtz , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ.

Hassie M. Royster, Plaintiff, represented by Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.

Mark Pforte, Plaintiff, represented by Jayne Conroy , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY, John J. Foley , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY, Paul Hanly , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY & Trent B. Miracle , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY.

Darlene Childers, Plaintiff, Pro Se.

Oliver Ames, Plaintiff, represented by Jayne Conroy , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY, John J. Foley , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY, Paul Hanly , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY & Trent B. Miracle , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY.

Nancy Hundley, Plaintiff, represented by Lee B. Balefsky , KLINE & SPECTER, pro hac vice & Thomas R. Kline , KLINE & SPECTER.

Tommy Hundley, Plaintiff, represented by Lee B. Balefsky , KLINE & SPECTER, pro hac vice & Thomas R. Kline , KLINE & SPECTER.

Carla Sampuda, Plaintiff, represented by Aimee H. Wagstaff , ANDRUS & WAGSTAFF & J. Paul Sizemore , GIRARDI KEESE.

George Sampuda, Plaintiff, represented by Aimee H. Wagstaff , ANDRUS & WAGSTAFF & J. Paul Sizemore , GIRARDI KEESE.

Katherine Schultz, Plaintiff, represented by Aimee H. Wagstaff , ANDRUS & WAGSTAFF & J. Paul Sizemore , GIRARDI KEESE.

Robert Schultz, Plaintiff, represented by Aimee H. Wagstaff , ANDRUS & WAGSTAFF & J. Paul Sizemore , GIRARDI KEESE.

Jamie Marie Baker, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Joseph A. Osborne , BABBITT JOHNSON OSBORNE & LE CLAINCHE & Neil D. Overholtz , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ.

Tina Pauline Blake, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Neil D. Overholtz , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ & Joseph A. Osborne , BABBITT JOHNSON OSBORNE & LE CLAINCHE.

Debra Bracket, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Neil D. Overholtz , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ & Joseph A. Osborne , BABBITT JOHNSON OSBORNE & LE CLAINCHE.

Sheila Ann Brown, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Neil D. Overholtz , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ & Joseph A. Osborne , BABBITT JOHNSON OSBORNE & LE CLAINCHE.

Judith Ann Caron, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Neil D. Overholtz , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ & Joseph A. Osborne , BABBITT JOHNSON OSBORNE & LE CLAINCHE.

Rose Marie Carpenter, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Neil D. Overholtz , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ & Joseph A. Osborne , BABBITT JOHNSON OSBORNE & LE CLAINCHE.

Anna Horne Chambers, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Neil D. Overholtz , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ & Joseph A. Osborne , BABBITT JOHNSON OSBORNE & LE CLAINCHE.

Ruth D. Dellinger, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Neil D. Overholtz , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ & Joseph A. Osborne , BABBITT JOHNSON OSBORNE & LE CLAINCHE.

Shalatta Escobar, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Neil D. Overholtz , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ & Joseph A. Osborne , BABBITT JOHNSON OSBORNE & LE CLAINCHE.

Diane A. Pulley, Plaintiff, represented by Charles Michael Bollinger , NEBLETT BEARD & ARSENAULT, James C. Bergstedt , PRINCE YEATES & GELDZAHLER & Richard J. Arsenault , NEBLETT BEARD & ARSENAULT.

Dan W. Pulley, Plaintiff, represented by Charles Michael Bollinger , NEBLETT BEARD & ARSENAULT, James C. Bergstedt , PRINCE YEATES & GELDZAHLER & Richard J. Arsenault , NEBLETT BEARD & ARSENAULT.

Maribeth Snow, Plaintiff, represented by Everette S. Verhine , VERHINE & VERHINE & Phillip J. Wells , MCDANIEL & WELLS.

Terry Snow, Plaintiff, represented by Everette S. Verhine , VERHINE & VERHINE & Phillip J. Wells , MCDANIEL & WELLS.

Sharon Ann Foller, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Joseph A. Osborne , BABBITT JOHNSON OSBORNE & LE CLAINCHE & Neil D. Overholtz , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ.

Mistie Marie Frost, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Joseph A. Osborne , BABBITT JOHNSON OSBORNE & LE CLAINCHE & Neil D. Overholtz , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ.

Eric Lee Frost, Sr., Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Joseph A. Osborne , BABBITT JOHNSON OSBORNE & LE CLAINCHE & Neil D. Overholtz , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ.

Gwendolyn K. Gravitt, Plaintiff, represented by Ami Rebecca Romanelli , BABBITT JOHNSON OSBORNE & LECLAINCHE, Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Joseph A. Osborne , BABBITT JOHNSON OSBORNE & LE CLAINCHE, Katharine Gale Krottinger , THE MONSOUR LAW FIRM & Neil D. Overholtz , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ.

Angela Marie Hudgens, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Joseph A. Osborne , BABBITT JOHNSON OSBORNE & LE CLAINCHE & Neil D. Overholtz , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ.

Sherry Lynn Jones, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Joseph A. Osborne , BABBITT JOHNSON OSBORNE & LE CLAINCHE & Neil D. Overholtz , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ.

Veronica Dell King, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Joseph A. Osborne , BABBITT JOHNSON OSBORNE & LE CLAINCHE & Neil D. Overholtz , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ.

Elizabeth M. Logan, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Joseph A. Osborne , BABBITT JOHNSON OSBORNE & LE CLAINCHE & Neil D. Overholtz , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ.

Mary Ellen Lopez, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Joseph A. Osborne , BABBITT JOHNSON OSBORNE & LE CLAINCHE & Neil D. Overholtz , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ.

Edward Lopez, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Joseph A. Osborne , BABBITT JOHNSON OSBORNE & LE CLAINCHE & Neil D. Overholtz , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ.

Christina Lowe, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Joseph A. Osborne , BABBITT JOHNSON OSBORNE & LE CLAINCHE & Neil D. Overholtz , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ.

Barbara Aline Miller, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Joseph A. Osborne , BABBITT JOHNSON OSBORNE & LE CLAINCHE & Neil D. Overholtz , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ.

Amanda Lynn Napier, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Joseph A. Osborne , BABBITT JOHNSON OSBORNE & LE CLAINCHE & Neil D. Overholtz , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ.

Catherine Elizabeth Norton, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Joseph A. Osborne , BABBITT JOHNSON OSBORNE & LE CLAINCHE & Neil D. Overholtz , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ.

Wanda Faye Robertson, Plaintiff, represented by Andy Dow Birchfield, Jr. , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES, P. Leigh O'Dell , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES, Thomas Richard Anapol , ANAPOL WEISS & Wesley Chadwick Cook , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES.

Charlene Duclos, Plaintiff, represented by Lee B. Balefsky , KLINE & SPECTER, pro hac vice, Michelle L. Tiger , KLINE & SPECTER, pro hac vice & Thomas R. Kline , KLINE & SPECTER.

Jean-Paul Duclos, Plaintiff, represented by Lee B. Balefsky , KLINE & SPECTER, pro hac vice, Michelle L. Tiger , KLINE & SPECTER, pro hac vice & Thomas R. Kline , KLINE & SPECTER.

Donna Sue Persefield, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Joseph A. Osborne , BABBITT JOHNSON OSBORNE & LE CLAINCHE & Neil D. Overholtz , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ.

Mary Ruth Shelton-Dickerson, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Joseph A. Osborne , BABBITT JOHNSON OSBORNE & LE CLAINCHE & Neil D. Overholtz , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ.

Donna Marie Smith, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Joseph A. Osborne , BABBITT JOHNSON OSBORNE & LE CLAINCHE & Neil D. Overholtz , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ.

Judy May Steffenson, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Joseph A. Osborne , BABBITT JOHNSON OSBORNE & LE CLAINCHE & Neil D. Overholtz , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ.

Bettie M. White, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Joseph A. Osborne , BABBITT JOHNSON OSBORNE & LE CLAINCHE & Neil D. Overholtz , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ.

Janice R. Will, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Joseph A. Osborne , BABBITT JOHNSON OSBORNE & LE CLAINCHE & Neil D. Overholtz , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ.

David Will, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Joseph A. Osborne , BABBITT JOHNSON OSBORNE & LE CLAINCHE & Neil D. Overholtz , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ.

Avis Theresa Hilburn, Plaintiff, represented by James G. Onder , ONDER SHELTON O'LEARY & PETERSON, Mark Edward Berns , ONDER SHELTON O'LEARY & PETERSON, Mark R. Niemeyer , ONDER SHELTON O'LEARY & PETERSON & Michael S. Kruse , NIEMEYER GREBEL & KRUSE.

Billy Hilburn, Plaintiff, represented by James G. Onder , ONDER SHELTON O'LEARY & PETERSON, Mark Edward Berns , ONDER SHELTON O'LEARY & PETERSON, Mark R. Niemeyer , ONDER SHELTON O'LEARY & PETERSON & Michael S. Kruse , NIEMEYER GREBEL & KRUSE.

Ethal Hammond, Plaintiff, represented by Mikal C. Watts , WATTS GUERRA CRAFT & Ryan L. Thompson , WATTS GUERRA CRAFT.

Shannon Pulliam, Plaintiff, represented by Mark R. Mueller , MUELLER LAW, pro hac vice & W. Todd Harvey , BURKE HARVEY.

Kenneth Pulliam, Plaintiff, represented by Mark R. Mueller , MUELLER LAW, pro hac vice & W. Todd Harvey , BURKE HARVEY.

Loretta Morris, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Joseph A. Osborne , BABBITT JOHNSON OSBORNE & LE CLAINCHE & Neil D. Overholtz , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ.

Tina Marie Richards, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Joseph A. Osborne , BABBITT JOHNSON OSBORNE & LE CLAINCHE & Neil D. Overholtz , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ.

Patricia Watters, Plaintiff, represented by George M. Fleming , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ, Karl N. Truman , KARL TRUMAN LAW OFFICE, G. Sean Jez , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ & Rand Patrick Nolen , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ.

Keith Watters, Plaintiff, represented by George M. Fleming , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ, Karl N. Truman , KARL TRUMAN LAW OFFICE, G. Sean Jez , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ & Rand Patrick Nolen , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ.

Patricia A. Watters, Plaintiff, represented by George M. Fleming , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ, Karl N. Truman , KARL TRUMAN LAW OFFICE, G. Sean Jez , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ & Rand Patrick Nolen , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ.

Lucinda Jackey, Plaintiff, represented by Aimee H. Wagstaff , ANDRUS & WAGSTAFF & Ronald E. Johnson, Jr. , SCHACHTER HENDY & JOHNSON.

Victor Jackey, Plaintiff, represented by Aimee H. Wagstaff , ANDRUS & WAGSTAFF & Ronald E. Johnson, Jr. , SCHACHTER HENDY & JOHNSON.

Rebecca Hulse, Plaintiff, represented by Mikal C. Watts , WATTS GUERRA CRAFT & Ryan L. Thompson , WATTS GUERRA CRAFT.

Diane Flagg, Plaintiff, represented by Aimee H. Wagstaff , ANDRUS & WAGSTAFF, Henry E. Valenzuela , VALENZUELA & STERN, Marc D. Grossman , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN & Randi Kassan , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN.

Eric Meyer, Plaintiff, represented by Aimee H. Wagstaff , ANDRUS & WAGSTAFF, Henry E. Valenzuela , VALENZUELA & STERN, Marc D. Grossman , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN & Randi Kassan , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN.

Janice Miller, Plaintiff, represented by Lee Lawrence Coleman , HUGHES & COLEMAN, Matthew J. Skikos , SKIKOS CRAWFORD SKIKOS & JOSEPH, Melissa Erin Mielke , SKIKOS CRAWFORD SKIKOS & JOSEPH & Steven James Skikos , SKIKOS CRAWFORD SKIKOS & JOSEPH.

Kathryn Carlson, Plaintiff, represented by Laurel Simes , LEVIN SIMES, Rachel Beth Abrams , LEVIN SIMES, pro hac vice & William Levin , LEVIN SIMES.

James Carlson, Plaintiff, represented by Laurel Simes , LEVIN SIMES, Rachel Beth Abrams , LEVIN SIMES, pro hac vice & William Levin , LEVIN SIMES.

Christie Coleman, Plaintiff, represented by Elise A. Waisbren , PHILLIPS LAW OFFICES, pro hac vice, Stephen D. Phillips , PHILLIPS LAW OFFICES, pro hac vice & Terrence M. Quinn , PHILLIPS LAW OFFICES, pro hac vice.

Patricia Jane Blake, Plaintiff, represented by Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.

Monica Greer, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, David G. Bryant , SALES TILLMAN WALLBAUM CATLETT & SATTERLEY, Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Emily Ward Roark , BRYANT LAW CENTER, Kenneth L. Sales , SALES TILLMAN WALLBAUM CATLETT & SATTERLEY & Mark P. Bryant , BRYANT LAW CENTER.

David Konich, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, David G. Bryant , SALES TILLMAN WALLBAUM CATLETT & SATTERLEY, Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Emily Ward Roark , BRYANT LAW CENTER, Kenneth L. Sales , SALES TILLMAN WALLBAUM CATLETT & SATTERLEY & Mark P. Bryant , BRYANT LAW CENTER.

Kathryn L. Crounse, Plaintiff, represented by Aimee H. Wagstaff , ANDRUS & WAGSTAFF & J. Paul Sizemore , GIRARDI KEESE.

Lamarr Berry, Plaintiff, represented by Brian A. Goldstein , CELLINO & BARNES.

Cara R. Betz, Plaintiff, represented by Brian A. Goldstein , CELLINO & BARNES.

Bryan Betz, Plaintiff, represented by Brian A. Goldstein , CELLINO & BARNES.

Annette Cooper, Plaintiff, represented by Tayjes M. Shah , THE MILLER FIRM.

Samuel Cooper, Plaintiff, represented by Tayjes M. Shah , THE MILLER FIRM.

Kimberly Brooks, Plaintiff, represented by Catherine T. Heacox , THE LANIER LAW FIRM, Dana B. Taschner , pro hac vice, David Kuttles , THE LANIER LAW FIRM & W. Mark Lanier , THE LANIER LAW FIRM.

Martha A. Fullen, Plaintiff, represented by Everette S. Verhine , VERHINE & VERHINE & Phillip J. Wells , MCDANIEL & WELLS.

Douglas M. Shipley, Plaintiff, represented by Edward F. Blizzard , BLIZZARD MCCARTHY & NABERS & Holly W. Gibson , BLIZZARD MCCARTHY & NABERS.

Karie L. Shipley, Plaintiff, represented by Edward F. Blizzard , BLIZZARD MCCARTHY & NABERS & Holly W. Gibson , BLIZZARD MCCARTHY & NABERS.

Donna A. Crain, Plaintiff, represented by Everette S. Verhine , VERHINE & VERHINE & Phillip J. Wells , MCDANIEL & WELLS.

Martin Crain, Plaintiff, represented by Everette S. Verhine , VERHINE & VERHINE & Phillip J. Wells , MCDANIEL & WELLS.

Kelly L. Trujillo, Plaintiff, represented by Everette S. Verhine , VERHINE & VERHINE.

John Trujillo, Plaintiff, represented by Everette S. Verhine , VERHINE & VERHINE.

Candace Nichols, Plaintiff, represented by Everette S. Verhine , VERHINE & VERHINE.

Margie Manry, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Joseph A. Osborne , BABBITT JOHNSON OSBORNE & LE CLAINCHE & Neil D. Overholtz , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ.

Karen Vinson, Plaintiff, represented by Bobby Jewell Bell, Jr. , HOLLIS WRIGHT & COUCH.

Heidi Jopp, Plaintiff, represented by Yvonne M. Flaherty , LOCKRIDGE GRINDAL NAUEN.

Karen Wierzba, Plaintiff, represented by Edward F. Blizzard , BLIZZARD MCCARTHY & NABERS & Holly W. Gibson , BLIZZARD MCCARTHY & NABERS.

Terry Swann, Plaintiff, represented by Amanda Robinson , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Karen Barth Menzies , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Mark P. Robinson, Jr. , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS & Shannon Lukei , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS.

Frances E. Moore, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ & Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ.

Liana Wrinkle, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ & Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ.

Vicki G. Cannon, Plaintiff, represented by Benjamin A. Gastel , BRANSTETTER STRANCH & JENNINGS, Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, J. Gerard Stranch, IV , BRANSTETTER STRANCH & JENNINGS, pro hac vice & Neil D. Overholtz , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ.

Carol L. Bahr, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ & James E. Messer, Jr. , FONVIELLE LEWIS FOOTE & MESSER.

Jerry Bahr, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ & James E. Messer, Jr. , FONVIELLE LEWIS FOOTE & MESSER.

Diane Layfield, Plaintiff, represented by Laurel Simes , LEVIN SIMES, Rachel Beth Abrams , LEVIN SIMES, pro hac vice & William Levin , LEVIN SIMES.

Lawrence Layfield, Plaintiff, represented by Laurel Simes , LEVIN SIMES, Rachel Beth Abrams , LEVIN SIMES, pro hac vice & William Levin , LEVIN SIMES.

Teresa Powers, Plaintiff, represented by Everette S. Verhine , VERHINE & VERHINE & Phillip J. Wells , MCDANIEL & WELLS.

Bobby Powers, Plaintiff, represented by Everette S. Verhine , VERHINE & VERHINE & Phillip J. Wells , MCDANIEL & WELLS.

Laura F. Casteel, Plaintiff, represented by Benjamin A. Gastel , BRANSTETTER STRANCH & JENNINGS, Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, J. Gerard Stranch, IV , BRANSTETTER STRANCH & JENNINGS, pro hac vice & Neil D. Overholtz , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ.

Bonnie Jones, Plaintiff, represented by Everette S. Verhine , VERHINE & VERHINE & Phillip J. Wells , MCDANIEL & WELLS.

Jerry Jones, Plaintiff, represented by Everette S. Verhine , VERHINE & VERHINE & Phillip J. Wells , MCDANIEL & WELLS.

Sherry L. Scoggins, Plaintiff, represented by Everette S. Verhine , VERHINE & VERHINE & Phillip J. Wells , MCDANIEL & WELLS.

Paul Scoggins, Plaintiff, represented by Everette S. Verhine , VERHINE & VERHINE & Phillip J. Wells , MCDANIEL & WELLS.

Marie Wall, Plaintiff, represented by Everette S. Verhine , VERHINE & VERHINE & Phillip J. Wells , MCDANIEL & WELLS.

Donald Wall, Plaintiff, represented by Everette S. Verhine , VERHINE & VERHINE & Phillip J. Wells , MCDANIEL & WELLS.

Carolyn M. Perez, Plaintiff, represented by Andy Dow Birchfield, Jr. , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES, P. Leigh O'Dell , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES & Wesley Chadwick Cook , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES.

Jennifer Lundy, Plaintiff, represented by David P. Matthews , MATTHEWS & ASSOCIATES, Julie L. Rhoades , MATTHEWS & ASSOCIATES, Kevin L. Edwards , EDWARDS & DE LA CERDA, Peter de la Cerda , EDWARDS & DE LA CERDA, Tamara L. Banno , FREESE & GOSS & Tim K. Goss , FREESE & GOSS.

Patricia A. Prezioso, Plaintiff, represented by David Kuttles , THE LANIER LAW FIRM, Kelly A. Fitzpatrick , THE LANIER LAW FIRM, Richard D. Meadow , THE LANIER LAW FIRM & W. Mark Lanier , THE LANIER LAW FIRM.

Valarie Hall, Plaintiff, represented by Alex Barlow , HEARD ROBINS CLOUD & BLACK & Rebecca Lynn Phillips , HEARD ROBINS CLOUD.

Dan Hall, Plaintiff, represented by Alex Barlow , HEARD ROBINS CLOUD & BLACK & Rebecca Lynn Phillips , HEARD ROBINS CLOUD.

Sue Ellen Collins, Plaintiff, represented by Mark R. Mueller , MUELLER LAW, pro hac vice.

Mark Collins, Plaintiff, represented by Mark R. Mueller , MUELLER LAW, pro hac vice.

Manresa Levera, Plaintiff, represented by James E. Shipley, Jr. , TATE LAW GROUP, Mark Andrew Tate , TATE LAW GROUP & Sherri N. Watts , TATE LAW GROUP.

Nancy Ferguson, Plaintiff, represented by Christopher W. Cantrell , DOYLE LOWTHER, J. Gerard Stranch, IV , BRANSTETTER STRANCH & JENNINGS, pro hac vice, James Robert Hail , DOYLE LOWTHER & William J. Doyle, II , DOYLE LOWTHER.

Hugh Ferguson, Plaintiff, represented by Christopher W. Cantrell , DOYLE LOWTHER, J. Gerard Stranch, IV , BRANSTETTER STRANCH & JENNINGS, pro hac vice, James Robert Hail , DOYLE LOWTHER & William J. Doyle, II , DOYLE LOWTHER.

Bridget Jarvimaki, Plaintiff, represented by Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.

Mark Jarvimaki, Plaintiff, represented by Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.

Darlene Metcalf, Plaintiff, represented by John Fabry , MUELLER LAW & Mark R. Mueller , MUELLER LAW, pro hac vice.

Richard Metcalf, Plaintiff, represented by John Fabry , MUELLER LAW & Mark R. Mueller , MUELLER LAW, pro hac vice.

Roberta Brunetto, Plaintiff, represented by Theresa M. Walsh , BROWN CHIARI.

Sonja Mitema, Plaintiff, represented by David P. Matthews , MATTHEWS & ASSOCIATES, Julie L. Rhoades , MATTHEWS & ASSOCIATES, Kevin L. Edwards , EDWARDS & DE LA CERDA, Peter de la Cerda , EDWARDS & DE LA CERDA, Tamara L. Banno , FREESE & GOSS & Tim K. Goss , FREESE & GOSS.

Jill Rowan, Plaintiff, represented by Dana B. Taschner , pro hac vice, David Kuttles , THE LANIER LAW FIRM, Kelly A. Fitzpatrick , THE LANIER LAW FIRM, Richard D. Meadow , THE LANIER LAW FIRM & W. Mark Lanier , THE LANIER LAW FIRM.

Joey Rowan, Plaintiff, represented by Dana B. Taschner , pro hac vice, David Kuttles , THE LANIER LAW FIRM, Kelly A. Fitzpatrick , THE LANIER LAW FIRM, Richard D. Meadow , THE LANIER LAW FIRM & W. Mark Lanier , THE LANIER LAW FIRM.

Dolores Leach, Plaintiff, represented by Dino Privitera , EISENBERG ROTHWEILER WINKLER EISENBERG & JECK & Stewart J. Eisenberg , EISENBERG ROTHWEILER WINKLER EISENBERG & JECK.

Joseph Leach, Plaintiff, represented by Dino Privitera , EISENBERG ROTHWEILER WINKLER EISENBERG & JECK & Stewart J. Eisenberg , EISENBERG ROTHWEILER WINKLER EISENBERG & JECK.

Connie Wilkerson, Plaintiff, represented by Everette S. Verhine , VERHINE & VERHINE & Phillip J. Wells , MCDANIEL & WELLS.

Cecil Wilkerson, Plaintiff, represented by Everette S. Verhine , VERHINE & VERHINE & Phillip J. Wells , MCDANIEL & WELLS.

Misty Owens, Plaintiff, represented by Edward F. Blizzard , BLIZZARD MCCARTHY & NABERS & Holly W. Gibson , BLIZZARD MCCARTHY & NABERS.

Patricia Hall, Plaintiff, represented by Brent J. McIntosh , BILBO LAW OFFICE & Jimmy W. Bilbo , BILBO LAW OFFICE.

C. L. Hall, Plaintiff, represented by Brent J. McIntosh , BILBO LAW OFFICE & Jimmy W. Bilbo , BILBO LAW OFFICE.

Traci Hyatt, Plaintiff, represented by Brent J. McIntosh , BILBO LAW OFFICE & Jimmy W. Bilbo , BILBO LAW OFFICE.

Alan Hyatt, Plaintiff, represented by Brent J. McIntosh , BILBO LAW OFFICE & Jimmy W. Bilbo , BILBO LAW OFFICE.

Connie Thompson, Plaintiff, represented by Benjamin A. Gastel , BRANSTETTER STRANCH & JENNINGS, Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ & J. Gerard Stranch, IV , BRANSTETTER STRANCH & JENNINGS, pro hac vice.

Ann Shannon, Plaintiff, represented by A. Donald C. Discepolo , DISCEPOLO.

Jana Sheehan, Plaintiff, represented by A. Donald C. Discepolo , DISCEPOLO.

Deborah Marie Burse, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ & Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ.

Sara Jill Frank, Plaintiff, represented by Aimee R. Campbell , GRAHAM ERVANIAN & CACCIATORE, Shawn Smith , SMITH LAW FIRM, Wesley Timothy Graham , GRAHAM ERVANIAN & CACCIATORE & William W. Graham , GRAHAM ERVANIAN & CACCIATORE.

Dennis McMahon, Plaintiff, represented by Aimee R. Campbell , GRAHAM ERVANIAN & CACCIATORE, Shawn Smith , SMITH LAW FIRM, Wesley Timothy Graham , GRAHAM ERVANIAN & CACCIATORE & William W. Graham , GRAHAM ERVANIAN & CACCIATORE.

Donna Nord, Plaintiff, represented by Andy Dow Birchfield, Jr. , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES, P. Leigh O'Dell , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES & Wesley Chadwick Cook , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES.

Tiffany Bodenchak, Plaintiff, represented by Jon C. Conlin , CORY WATSON & Stephen R. Hunt, Jr. , CORY WATSON.

John Bodenchak, Plaintiff, represented by Jon C. Conlin , CORY WATSON & Stephen R. Hunt, Jr. , CORY WATSON.

Texanna M. Ferandez, Plaintiff, represented by James F. Green , ASHCRAFT & GEREL & Michelle A. Parfitt , ASHCRAFT & GEREL.

Dovie Jane Clouse, Plaintiff, represented by Bill Robins, III , HEARD ROBINS CLOUD & BLACK & Justin R. Kaufman , HEARD ROBINS CLOUD & BLACK.

Megan Buccelli, Plaintiff, represented by Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.

James Buccelli, Plaintiff, represented by Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.

Ines R. Alexander, Plaintiff, represented by Casey A. Kaufman , THE BRANDI LAW FIRM & Thomas J. Brandi , THE BRANDI LAW FIRM.

Virgil Alexander, Plaintiff, represented by Casey A. Kaufman , THE BRANDI LAW FIRM & Thomas J. Brandi , THE BRANDI LAW FIRM.

Natalie Schultz, Plaintiff, represented by Casey A. Kaufman , THE BRANDI LAW FIRM & Thomas J. Brandi , THE BRANDI LAW FIRM.

Daniel Schultz, Plaintiff, represented by Casey A. Kaufman , THE BRANDI LAW FIRM & Thomas J. Brandi , THE BRANDI LAW FIRM.

Lois Johnson, Plaintiff, represented by Casey A. Kaufman , THE BRANDI LAW FIRM & Thomas J. Brandi , THE BRANDI LAW FIRM.

Fred A. Johnson, Jr., Plaintiff, represented by Casey A. Kaufman , THE BRANDI LAW FIRM & Thomas J. Brandi , THE BRANDI LAW FIRM.

Bertha Wells, Plaintiff, represented by Clayton A. Clark , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Scott A. Love , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & W. Michael Moreland , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON.

Jennifer Barton, Plaintiff, represented by Michael J. Miller , THE MILLER FIRM.

Charles Harvell, Jr., Plaintiff, represented by Lina B. Melidonian , KABATECK BROWN KELLNER, Mark Alan Milstein , MILSTEIN ADELMAN & Steve M. Faries , KABATECK BROWN KELLNER.

Sherry McLaughlin, Plaintiff, represented by Everette S. Verhine , VERHINE & VERHINE & Phillip J. Wells , MCDANIEL & WELLS.

Terry McLaughlin, Plaintiff, represented by Everette S. Verhine , VERHINE & VERHINE & Phillip J. Wells , MCDANIEL & WELLS.

Lala Smith, Plaintiff, represented by Everette S. Verhine , VERHINE & VERHINE & Phillip J. Wells , MCDANIEL & WELLS.

Gary Smith, Plaintiff, represented by Everette S. Verhine , VERHINE & VERHINE & Phillip J. Wells , MCDANIEL & WELLS.

James Crummey, Plaintiff, represented by John Fabry , MUELLER LAW & Mark R. Mueller , MUELLER LAW, pro hac vice.

Renee Nelson, Plaintiff, represented by Chad A. McGowan , MCGOWAN HOOD & FELDER, pro hac vice.

Richard H. Nelson, Jr., Plaintiff, represented by Chad A. McGowan , MCGOWAN HOOD & FELDER, pro hac vice.

Marguerite Denise Wilder, Plaintiff, represented by Bobby Jewell Bell, Jr. , HOLLIS WRIGHT & COUCH.

Donald Bart Wilder, Plaintiff, represented by Bobby Jewell Bell, Jr. , HOLLIS WRIGHT & COUCH.

Belinda Mayer, Plaintiff, represented by Donald A. Migliori , MOTLEY RICE, Fidelma L. Fitzpatrick , MOTLEY RICE, James A. McKowen , JAMES F. HUMPHREYS & ASSOCIATES & Jonathan D. Orent , MOTLEY RICE.

Sherril R. Lashley, Plaintiff, represented by Everette S. Verhine , VERHINE & VERHINE & Phillip J. Wells , MCDANIEL & WELLS.

Robert Lashley, Plaintiff, represented by Everette S. Verhine , VERHINE & VERHINE & Phillip J. Wells , MCDANIEL & WELLS.

Donna Anglin, Plaintiff, represented by Susan Elizabeth Hamm , LAW OFFICE OF SUSAN E. HAMM.

Robert B. Anglin, Plaintiff, represented by Susan Elizabeth Hamm , LAW OFFICE OF SUSAN E. HAMM.

Paula Odor Bishop, Plaintiff, represented by Everette S. Verhine , VERHINE & VERHINE & Phillip J. Wells , MCDANIEL & WELLS.

Delores Orth, Plaintiff, represented by Edward F. Blizzard , BLIZZARD MCCARTHY & NABERS & Holly W. Gibson , BLIZZARD MCCARTHY & NABERS.

Suzanne Billings, Plaintiff, represented by Edward F. Blizzard , BLIZZARD MCCARTHY & NABERS & Holly W. Gibson , BLIZZARD MCCARTHY & NABERS.

Terri A. Sta-Maria, Plaintiff, represented by G. Sean Jez , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ & Rand Patrick Nolen , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ.

Marthine Ada Shelton, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Michael S. Appel , SUGARMAN ROGERS BARSHAK & COHEN, Samuel M. Furgang , SUGARMAN ROGERS BARSHAK & COHEN & Joseph A. Osborne , BABBITT JOHNSON OSBORNE & LE CLAINCHE.

Tina Louise Genel, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Michael S. Appel , SUGARMAN ROGERS BARSHAK & COHEN, Samuel M. Furgang , SUGARMAN ROGERS BARSHAK & COHEN & Joseph A. Osborne , BABBITT JOHNSON OSBORNE & LE CLAINCHE.

Osie Russell-Jones, Plaintiff, represented by Pauline Toboulidis , LOPEZ MCHUGH & Regina S. Johnson , LOPEZ MCHUGH.

Shirley Thompson, Plaintiff, represented by Matthew J. Skikos , SKIKOS CRAWFORD SKIKOS & JOSEPH, Melissa Erin Mielke , SKIKOS CRAWFORD SKIKOS & JOSEPH & Steven James Skikos , SKIKOS CRAWFORD SKIKOS & JOSEPH.

Johnny Thompson, Plaintiff, represented by Matthew J. Skikos , SKIKOS CRAWFORD SKIKOS & JOSEPH, Melissa Erin Mielke , SKIKOS CRAWFORD SKIKOS & JOSEPH & Steven James Skikos , SKIKOS CRAWFORD SKIKOS & JOSEPH.

Kimberly Monico, Plaintiff, represented by Elise A. Waisbren , PHILLIPS LAW OFFICES, pro hac vice & Stephen D. Phillips , PHILLIPS LAW OFFICES, pro hac vice.

Peter Monico, Plaintiff, represented by Elise A. Waisbren , PHILLIPS LAW OFFICES, pro hac vice & Stephen D. Phillips , PHILLIPS LAW OFFICES, pro hac vice.

Willie T. Payne, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Michael S. Appel , SUGARMAN ROGERS BARSHAK & COHEN, Samuel M. Furgang , SUGARMAN ROGERS BARSHAK & COHEN & Joseph A. Osborne , BABBITT JOHNSON OSBORNE & LE CLAINCHE.

Donna Nalewajk, Plaintiff, represented by Hunter J. Shkolnik , NAPOLI BERN RIPKA SHKOLNIK & ASSOCIATES.

Peter Nalewajk, Plaintiff, represented by Hunter J. Shkolnik , NAPOLI BERN RIPKA SHKOLNIK & ASSOCIATES.

Julie Magura, Plaintiff, represented by Mikal C. Watts , WATTS GUERRA CRAFT & Ryan L. Thompson , WATTS GUERRA CRAFT.

Trudy Miller, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.

Sandy Beach, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.

Lisa D. Little, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.

Clarence Little, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.

Gale Mede, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ & Jeffrey A. Bowersox , BOWERSOX LAW FIRM.

Margie Daniels, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.

Linda Jones, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Michael S. Appel , SUGARMAN ROGERS BARSHAK & COHEN, Samuel M. Furgang , SUGARMAN ROGERS BARSHAK & COHEN & Joseph A. Osborne , BABBITT JOHNSON OSBORNE & LE CLAINCHE.

Virginia Rogers, Plaintiff, represented by Tamara L. Banno , FREESE & GOSS & Tim K. Goss , FREESE & GOSS.

Terry Rogers, Plaintiff, represented by Tamara L. Banno , FREESE & GOSS & Tim K. Goss , FREESE & GOSS.

Nancy A. Queen, Plaintiff, represented by Pauline Toboulidis , LOPEZ MCHUGH & Regina S. Johnson , LOPEZ MCHUGH.

Ivan J. Queen, Plaintiff, represented by Pauline Toboulidis , LOPEZ MCHUGH & Regina S. Johnson , LOPEZ MCHUGH.

Peggy L. Deck, Plaintiff, represented by Bill Robins, III , HEARD ROBINS CLOUD & BLACK, Justin Brooks Demerath , O'HANLON, MCCOLLOM & DEMERATH & Justin R. Kaufman , HEARD ROBINS CLOUD & BLACK.

Cheryl G. Daniel, Plaintiff, represented by Clayton A. Clark , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Scott A. Love , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & W. Michael Moreland , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON.

Mark S. Hoffman, Plaintiff, represented by Clayton A. Clark , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Scott A. Love , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & W. Michael Moreland , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON.

Roseanne Sanchez, Plaintiff, represented by Aimee H. Wagstaff , ANDRUS & WAGSTAFF, Clayton A. Clark , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Scott A. Love , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Thomas W. Pirtle , LAMINACK PIRTLE & MARTINES, Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & W. Michael Moreland , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON.

Rod Sanchez, Plaintiff, represented by Aimee H. Wagstaff , ANDRUS & WAGSTAFF, Clayton A. Clark , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Scott A. Love , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Thomas W. Pirtle , LAMINACK PIRTLE & MARTINES, Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & W. Michael Moreland , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON.

Corey Etier, Plaintiff, represented by Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.

Corey Eiter, Plaintiff, represented by Clayton A. Clark , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Scott A. Love , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & W. Michael Moreland , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON.

Joy Etier, Plaintiff, represented by Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Patricia L. Campbell , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.

Carey Etier, Plaintiff, represented by Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Patricia L. Campbell , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.

Beverly Mason, Plaintiff, represented by Hunter J. Shkolnik , NAPOLI BERN RIPKA SHKOLNIK & ASSOCIATES.

Ricky Mason, Plaintiff, represented by Hunter J. Shkolnik , NAPOLI BERN RIPKA SHKOLNIK & ASSOCIATES.

Donna Hamilton, Plaintiff, represented by Charles R. Houssiere, III , HOUSSIERE DURANT & HOUSSIERE & Randal A. Kauffman , HOUSSIERE DURANT & HOUSSIERE.

David Hamilton, Plaintiff, represented by Charles R. Houssiere, III , HOUSSIERE DURANT & HOUSSIERE & Randal A. Kauffman , HOUSSIERE DURANT & HOUSSIERE.

Rene Petz, Plaintiff, represented by C. Andrew Childers , CHILDERS SCHLUETER & SMITH & Michael Brandon Smith , CHILDERS SCHLUETER & SMITH.

Theresa A. Keenan-Carr, Plaintiff, represented by Catherine T. Heacox , THE LANIER LAW FIRM, David Kuttles , THE LANIER LAW FIRM & W. Mark Lanier , THE LANIER LAW FIRM.

Thomas E. Carr, Plaintiff, represented by Catherine T. Heacox , THE LANIER LAW FIRM, David Kuttles , THE LANIER LAW FIRM & W. Mark Lanier , THE LANIER LAW FIRM.

Cathy L. Rodriguez, Plaintiff, represented by Jason M. Hatfield , JASON M. HATFIELD & Shawn Bradley Daniels , HARE WYNN NEWELL & NEWTON.

Iram Rodriguez, Plaintiff, represented by Jason M. Hatfield , JASON M. HATFIELD & Shawn Bradley Daniels , HARE WYNN NEWELL & NEWTON.

Lois Measimer, Plaintiff, represented by Christin DiMartino , THE WALTERS LAW FIRM & Lon L. Walters , THE WALTERS LAW FIRM.

Diane Otte, Plaintiff, represented by Yvonne M. Flaherty , LOCKRIDGE GRINDAL NAUEN.

Meri K. Baucom, Plaintiff, represented by Catherine T. Heacox , THE LANIER LAW FIRM, Dana B. Taschner , pro hac vice, David Kuttles , THE LANIER LAW FIRM & W. Mark Lanier , THE LANIER LAW FIRM.

Martha Avila, Plaintiff, represented by Catherine T. Heacox , THE LANIER LAW FIRM, David Kuttles , THE LANIER LAW FIRM & W. Mark Lanier , THE LANIER LAW FIRM.

Mary Storce-Klepaida, Plaintiff, represented by Charles R. Houssiere, III , HOUSSIERE DURANT & HOUSSIERE & Randal A. Kauffman , HOUSSIERE DURANT & HOUSSIERE.

Delene Conway, Plaintiff, represented by Charles R. Houssiere, III , HOUSSIERE DURANT & HOUSSIERE & Randal A. Kauffman , HOUSSIERE DURANT & HOUSSIERE.

Donald Conway, Plaintiff, represented by Charles R. Houssiere, III , HOUSSIERE DURANT & HOUSSIERE & Randal A. Kauffman , HOUSSIERE DURANT & HOUSSIERE.

Wanda L. Russell, Plaintiff, represented by Alan S. Lazar , MARLIN & SALTZMAN, Christina A. Humphrey , MARLIN & SALTZMAN, Craig S. Pynes , MARLIN & SALTZMAN, Kiley L. Grombacher , MARLIN & SALTZMAN & Marcus J. Bradley , MARLIN & SALTZMAN.

Wanda Russell, Plaintiff, represented by Alan S. Lazar , MARLIN & SALTZMAN, Christina A. Humphrey , MARLIN & SALTZMAN, Craig S. Pynes , MARLIN & SALTZMAN, Kiley L. Grombacher , MARLIN & SALTZMAN & Marcus J. Bradley , MARLIN & SALTZMAN.

Belinda A. Carter, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Sean T. Keith , KEITH MILLER BUTLER SCHNEIDER & PAWLIK.

Jeffrey A. Carter, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Sean T. Keith , KEITH MILLER BUTLER SCHNEIDER & PAWLIK.

Sandra Binger, Plaintiff, represented by Gregory Neil McEwen , MCEWEN LAW FIRM.

Kevin Binger, Plaintiff, represented by Gregory Neil McEwen , MCEWEN LAW FIRM.

Debra Ghaster, Plaintiff, represented by Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Patricia L. Campbell , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.

Gladys M. Smith, Plaintiff, represented by G. Sean Jez , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ & Rand Patrick Nolen , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ.

John H. Smith, Plaintiff, represented by G. Sean Jez , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ & Rand Patrick Nolen , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ.

Mary A. Polevoy, Plaintiff, represented by G. Sean Jez , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ & Rand Patrick Nolen , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ.

Ted S. Polevoy, Plaintiff, represented by G. Sean Jez , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ & Rand Patrick Nolen , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ.

Shirley Shaw, Plaintiff, represented by Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.

Rosemary J. Vandermeyden, Plaintiff, represented by G. Sean Jez , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ & Rand Patrick Nolen , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ.

Craig Vandermeyden, Plaintiff, represented by G. Sean Jez , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ & Rand Patrick Nolen , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ.

Pamela Naderhoff, Plaintiff, represented by Amanda Robinson , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Daniel S. Robinson , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Karen Barth Menzies , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Mark P. Robinson, Jr. , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Shannon Lukei , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS & Willard J. Moody, Jr. , THE MOODY LAW FIRM.

Sheri L. Garcia, Plaintiff, represented by Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & James Bartimus , BARTIMUS FRICKLETON ROBERTSON & GOZA.

Jose Garcia, Plaintiff, represented by Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & James Bartimus , BARTIMUS FRICKLETON ROBERTSON & GOZA.

Wanda G. Chandler, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ & James E. Messer, Jr. , FONVIELLE LEWIS FOOTE & MESSER.

Patrick L. Chandler, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ & James E. Messer, Jr. , FONVIELLE LEWIS FOOTE & MESSER.

Coral L. Humphrey, Plaintiff, represented by Andy Dow Birchfield, Jr. , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES, P. Leigh O'Dell , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES & Wesley Chadwick Cook , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES.

James V. Humphrey, Plaintiff, represented by Andy Dow Birchfield, Jr. , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES, P. Leigh O'Dell , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES & Wesley Chadwick Cook , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES.

Clarence Painter, Plaintiff, represented by Amy Collignon Gunn , THE SIMON LAW FIRM, pro hac vice & John G. Simon , THE SIMON LAW FIRM.

Gail Ladd-Copas, Plaintiff, represented by Donald A. Migliori , MOTLEY RICE, Fidelma L. Fitzpatrick , MOTLEY RICE, Fred Thompson, III , MOTLEY RICE, Harry F. Bell, Jr. , THE BELL LAW FIRM & Jonathan D. Orent , MOTLEY RICE.

James Copas, Plaintiff, represented by Donald A. Migliori , MOTLEY RICE, Fidelma L. Fitzpatrick , MOTLEY RICE, Fred Thompson, III , MOTLEY RICE, Harry F. Bell, Jr. , THE BELL LAW FIRM & Jonathan D. Orent , MOTLEY RICE.

Mary Hart, Plaintiff, represented by Jacob Plattenberger , TOR HOERMAN LAW & Tor A. Hoerman , TOR HOERMAN LAW.

Pamela Williams, Plaintiff, represented by John Fabry , MUELLER LAW & Mark R. Mueller , MUELLER LAW, pro hac vice.

Larry Williams, Plaintiff, represented by John Fabry , MUELLER LAW & Mark R. Mueller , MUELLER LAW, pro hac vice.

Doreen S. Osborn, Plaintiff, represented by Benjamin A. Gastel , BRANSTETTER STRANCH & JENNINGS, Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Erin K. Copeland , FIBICH LEEBRON COPELAND BRIGGS JOSEPHSON, J. Gerard Stranch, IV , BRANSTETTER STRANCH & JENNINGS, pro hac vice & Neil D. Overholtz , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ.

Barbara Romero, Plaintiff, represented by Joseph A. Osborne , BABBITT JOHNSON OSBORNE & LE CLAINCHE.

Jason G. Romero, Plaintiff, represented by Joseph A. Osborne , BABBITT JOHNSON OSBORNE & LE CLAINCHE.

Pamela Stewart, Plaintiff, represented by Joseph A. Osborne , BABBITT JOHNSON OSBORNE & LE CLAINCHE & Thomas Richard Anapol , ANAPOL WEISS.

Maribel Ramirez, Plaintiff, represented by Buffy K. Martines , LAMINACK PIRTLE & MARTINES, Richard N. Laminack , LAMINACK PIRTLE & MARTINES & Thomas W. Pirtle , LAMINACK PIRTLE & MARTINES.

Karen C. Light, Plaintiff, represented by Everette S. Verhine , VERHINE & VERHINE & Phillip J. Wells , MCDANIEL & WELLS.

Gary Light, Plaintiff, represented by Everette S. Verhine , VERHINE & VERHINE & Phillip J. Wells , MCDANIEL & WELLS.

Mary Toole, Plaintiff, represented by John Fabry , MUELLER LAW & Mark R. Mueller , MUELLER LAW, pro hac vice.

Daylon Toole, Plaintiff, represented by John Fabry , MUELLER LAW & Mark R. Mueller , MUELLER LAW, pro hac vice.

Teresa Ann Parks, Plaintiff, represented by Jon C. Conlin , CORY WATSON & Stephen R. Hunt, Jr. , CORY WATSON.

Robert Allen Parks, II, Plaintiff, represented by Jon C. Conlin , CORY WATSON & Stephen R. Hunt, Jr. , CORY WATSON.

Ruth S. Thayer, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ & Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ.

Nancy Deans, Plaintiff, represented by Daniel S. Robinson , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Mark P. Robinson, Jr. , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Shannon Lukei , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS & Willard J. Moody, Jr. , THE MOODY LAW FIRM.

Sally Ortiz, Plaintiff, represented by Brett Shainfeld , SHAINFELD & ANVAR & Jessica F. Anvar , SHAINFELD & ANVAR.

Sharon Carruesco, Plaintiff, represented by Casey A. Kaufman , THE BRANDI LAW FIRM & Thomas J. Brandi , THE BRANDI LAW FIRM.

Gary Carruesco, Plaintiff, represented by Casey A. Kaufman , THE BRANDI LAW FIRM & Thomas J. Brandi , THE BRANDI LAW FIRM.

Janet Caravella, Plaintiff, represented by Donald A. Migliori , MOTLEY RICE, Fidelma L. Fitzpatrick , MOTLEY RICE, Fred Thompson, III , MOTLEY RICE, Harry F. Bell, Jr. , THE BELL LAW FIRM & Jonathan D. Orent , MOTLEY RICE.

Dagmar Jimenez, Plaintiff, represented by Donald A. Migliori , MOTLEY RICE, Fidelma L. Fitzpatrick , MOTLEY RICE, Fred Thompson, III , MOTLEY RICE, Harry F. Bell, Jr. , THE BELL LAW FIRM & Jonathan D. Orent , MOTLEY RICE.

Phyllis Flores, Plaintiff, represented by Martin Daniel Crump , DAVIS & CRUMP.

Joseph Flores, Plaintiff, represented by Martin Daniel Crump , DAVIS & CRUMP.

Deborah Davis, Plaintiff, represented by Douglas Robert Plymale , PLYMALE LAW FIRM & Jeffrey D. Guerriero , GUERRIERO & GUERRIERO.

Johnny Davis, Plaintiff, represented by Douglas Robert Plymale , PLYMALE LAW FIRM & Jeffrey D. Guerriero , GUERRIERO & GUERRIERO.

Martha Joan Kilgore Preston, Plaintiff, represented by Jon C. Conlin , CORY WATSON & Stephen R. Hunt, Jr. , CORY WATSON.

Dennis Gary Preston, Plaintiff, represented by Jon C. Conlin , CORY WATSON & Stephen R. Hunt, Jr. , CORY WATSON.

Kathleen M. Bayait, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ & Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ.

Theodora O. DeWitt, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ & Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ.

Regina Pearce Britt, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ & Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ.

Annette Torres Ortiz, Plaintiff, represented by Andres W. Lopez , THE LAW OFFICES OF ANDRES W. LOPEZ, Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Marc D. Grossman , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN & Randi Kassan , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN.

Elaine Holmes, Plaintiff, represented by C. Todd Alley , ALLEY CLARK & GREIWE, pro hac vice, Don Greiwe , ALLEY CLARK & GREIWE, James D. Clark , ALLEY CLARK & GREIWE & Katherine Chambers , ALLEY CLARK & GREIWE, pro hac vice.

Frederick Holmes, Plaintiff, represented by C. Todd Alley , ALLEY CLARK & GREIWE, pro hac vice, Don Greiwe , ALLEY CLARK & GREIWE, James D. Clark , ALLEY CLARK & GREIWE & Katherine Chambers , ALLEY CLARK & GREIWE, pro hac vice.

Tammy Dye, Plaintiff, represented by Amanda Robinson , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Karen Barth Menzies , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS & Mark P. Robinson, Jr. , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS.

Robert Dye, Plaintiff, represented by Amanda Robinson , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Karen Barth Menzies , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS & Mark P. Robinson, Jr. , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS.

Tammy D. Hickox, Plaintiff, represented by Norwood S. Wilner , THE WILNER FIRM, pro hac vice.

Holly DeRoca, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.

Jensen DeRoca, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.

Carla A. Bonefede, Plaintiff, represented by Norwood S. Wilner , THE WILNER FIRM, pro hac vice.

Robert C. Bonafede, Plaintiff, represented by Norwood S. Wilner , THE WILNER FIRM, pro hac vice.

Janet Bresky, Plaintiff, represented by Lee Delton Gunn, IV , GUNN LAW GROUP & Ryan Andrew Lopez , GUNN LAW GROUP.

Paul Bresky, Plaintiff, represented by Lee Delton Gunn, IV , GUNN LAW GROUP & Ryan Andrew Lopez , GUNN LAW GROUP.

Mary E. Richardson, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey S. Grand , BERNSTEIN LIEBHARD.

Debra J. Brooks, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey S. Grand , BERNSTEIN LIEBHARD.

Darlene Mora, Plaintiff, represented by Charles S. Zimmerman , ZIMMERMAN REED & Genevieve M. Zimmerman , MESHBESHER & SPENCE, pro hac vice.

Jon Mora, Plaintiff, represented by Charles S. Zimmerman , ZIMMERMAN REED & Genevieve M. Zimmerman , MESHBESHER & SPENCE, pro hac vice.

Linda Inman, Plaintiff, represented by Charles S. Zimmerman , ZIMMERMAN REED & Genevieve M. Zimmerman , MESHBESHER & SPENCE, pro hac vice.

Kenneth Inman, Plaintiff, represented by Charles S. Zimmerman , ZIMMERMAN REED & Genevieve M. Zimmerman , MESHBESHER & SPENCE, pro hac vice.

Robin K. Granados, Plaintiff, represented by Benjamin H. Anderson , ANDERSON LAW OFFICES, Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ & Jeffrey D. DeCarlo , JEFFREY D. DECARLO.

Cheryl Sinigos, Plaintiff, represented by Jason J. Thompson , SOMMERS SCHWARTZ.

Louis Sinigos, Plaintiff, represented by Jason J. Thompson , SOMMERS SCHWARTZ.

Phyllis A. Kreps, Plaintiff, represented by Pauline Toboulidis , LOPEZ MCHUGH & Regina S. Johnson , LOPEZ MCHUGH.

Kenneth W. Kreps, Sr., Plaintiff, represented by Pauline Toboulidis , LOPEZ MCHUGH & Regina S. Johnson , LOPEZ MCHUGH.

Cheryl Uhler, Plaintiff, represented by Jerrold S. Parker , PARKER WAICHMAN, Melanie H. Muhlstock , PARKER WAICHMAN & Raymond C. Silverman , PARKER WAICHMAN.

Curtis Uhler, Plaintiff, represented by Jerrold S. Parker , PARKER WAICHMAN, Melanie H. Muhlstock , PARKER WAICHMAN & Raymond C. Silverman , PARKER WAICHMAN.

Susan L. Griffin, Plaintiff, represented by Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Patricia L. Campbell , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.

Rick Griffin, Plaintiff, represented by Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Patricia L. Campbell , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.

Trilbie Clukey, Plaintiff, represented by Hunter J. Shkolnik , NAPOLI BERN RIPKA SHKOLNIK & ASSOCIATES.

Mary Krolak, Plaintiff, represented by Amanda Robinson , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Karen Barth Menzies , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Mark P. Robinson, Jr. , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Shannon Lukei , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS & Willard J. Moody, Jr. , THE MOODY LAW FIRM.

Donald Krolak, Plaintiff, represented by Amanda Robinson , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Karen Barth Menzies , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Mark P. Robinson, Jr. , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Shannon Lukei , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS & Willard J. Moody, Jr. , THE MOODY LAW FIRM.

Jill Lorryn Provines, Plaintiff, represented by Brenda S. Fulmer , SEARCY DENNEY SCAROLA BARNHART & SHIPLEY & C. Calvin Warriner, III , SEARCY DENNEY SCAROLA BARNHART & SHIPLEY.

Steven D. Provines, Plaintiff, represented by Brenda S. Fulmer , SEARCY DENNEY SCAROLA BARNHART & SHIPLEY & C. Calvin Warriner, III , SEARCY DENNEY SCAROLA BARNHART & SHIPLEY.

Vivian Michael-Taylor, Plaintiff, represented by Brenda S. Fulmer , SEARCY DENNEY SCAROLA BARNHART & SHIPLEY & C. Calvin Warriner, III , SEARCY DENNEY SCAROLA BARNHART & SHIPLEY.

Robert O. Taylor, Plaintiff, represented by Brenda S. Fulmer , SEARCY DENNEY SCAROLA BARNHART & SHIPLEY & C. Calvin Warriner, III , SEARCY DENNEY SCAROLA BARNHART & SHIPLEY.

Rose Burroughs, Plaintiff, represented by Rachel Beth Abrams , LEVIN SIMES, pro hac vice.

Carolyn R. McCray, Plaintiff, represented by Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.

Vincent McCray, Plaintiff, represented by Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.

Jean B. Golson, Plaintiff, represented by Andy Dow Birchfield, Jr. , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES, P. Leigh O'Dell , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES, Wesley Chadwick Cook , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES & Yvonne M. Flaherty , LOCKRIDGE GRINDAL NAUEN.

Kathleen Folger, Plaintiff, represented by Donald A. Migliori , MOTLEY RICE, Fidelma L. Fitzpatrick , MOTLEY RICE, Fred Thompson, III , MOTLEY RICE, Harry F. Bell, Jr. , THE BELL LAW FIRM & Jonathan D. Orent , MOTLEY RICE.

Karen Green, Plaintiff, represented by Donald A. Migliori , MOTLEY RICE, Fidelma L. Fitzpatrick , MOTLEY RICE, Fred Thompson, III , MOTLEY RICE, Harry F. Bell, Jr. , THE BELL LAW FIRM & Jonathan D. Orent , MOTLEY RICE.

Laurel Hammond, Plaintiff, represented by Donald A. Migliori , MOTLEY RICE, Fidelma L. Fitzpatrick , MOTLEY RICE, Fred Thompson, III , MOTLEY RICE, Harry F. Bell, Jr. , THE BELL LAW FIRM & Jonathan D. Orent , MOTLEY RICE.

Mary Meade, Plaintiff, represented by Donald A. Migliori , MOTLEY RICE, Fidelma L. Fitzpatrick , MOTLEY RICE, Fred Thompson, III , MOTLEY RICE, Harry F. Bell, Jr. , THE BELL LAW FIRM & Jonathan D. Orent , MOTLEY RICE.

Angel Meade Perez, Plaintiff, represented by Donald A. Migliori , MOTLEY RICE, Fidelma L. Fitzpatrick , MOTLEY RICE, Fred Thompson, III , MOTLEY RICE, Harry F. Bell, Jr. , THE BELL LAW FIRM & Jonathan D. Orent , MOTLEY RICE.

Doris Ulrich, Plaintiff, represented by Donald A. Migliori , MOTLEY RICE, Fidelma L. Fitzpatrick , MOTLEY RICE, Fred Thompson, III , MOTLEY RICE, Harry F. Bell, Jr. , THE BELL LAW FIRM & Jonathan D. Orent , MOTLEY RICE.

Charles Ulrich, II, Plaintiff, represented by Donald A. Migliori , MOTLEY RICE, Fidelma L. Fitzpatrick , MOTLEY RICE, Fred Thompson, III , MOTLEY RICE, Harry F. Bell, Jr. , THE BELL LAW FIRM & Jonathan D. Orent , MOTLEY RICE.

Sandra Myers, Plaintiff, represented by Yvonne M. Flaherty , LOCKRIDGE GRINDAL NAUEN.

Susan Hughes, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.

Bryant Hughes, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.

Crystal Durrance, Plaintiff, represented by Edward A. Wallace , WEXLER WALLACE, Gregory F. Coleman , GREG COLEMAN LAW & Michael H. Bowman , WEXLER WALLACE.

Clifton Durrance, Plaintiff, represented by Edward A. Wallace , WEXLER WALLACE, Gregory F. Coleman , GREG COLEMAN LAW & Michael H. Bowman , WEXLER WALLACE.

Laurin A. Puissegur, Plaintiff, represented by Douglas Robert Plymale , PLYMALE LAW FIRM, Frank Jacob D'Amico, Jr. , LAW OFFICES OF FRANK J. D'AMICO, JR. & James R. Dugan, II , THE DUGAN LAW FIRM.

Jeffrey P. Puissegur, Sr., Plaintiff, represented by Douglas Robert Plymale , PLYMALE LAW FIRM, Frank Jacob D'Amico, Jr. , LAW OFFICES OF FRANK J. D'AMICO, JR. & James R. Dugan, II , THE DUGAN LAW FIRM.

Patricia Worley, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.

Rosalie D. Williams, Plaintiff, represented by Douglas Robert Plymale , PLYMALE LAW FIRM, Frank Jacob D'Amico, Jr. , LAW OFFICES OF FRANK J. D'AMICO, JR. & James R. Dugan, II , THE DUGAN LAW FIRM.

Arthur Williams, Jr., Plaintiff, represented by Douglas Robert Plymale , PLYMALE LAW FIRM, Frank Jacob D'Amico, Jr. , LAW OFFICES OF FRANK J. D'AMICO, JR. & James R. Dugan, II , THE DUGAN LAW FIRM.

LaJuana Sheryl Taylor, Plaintiff, represented by Everette S. Verhine , VERHINE & VERHINE & Phillip J. Wells , MCDANIEL & WELLS.

Leandria L. Macon, Plaintiff, represented by Robert L. Jaskulski , HABUSH HABUSH & ROTTIER.

Larry Macon, Plaintiff, represented by Robert L. Jaskulski , HABUSH HABUSH & ROTTIER.

Deborah Perkins, Plaintiff, represented by Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Patricia L. Campbell , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.

Myra J. Wood, Plaintiff, represented by Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.

Eddie D. Wood, Plaintiff, represented by Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.

Cathy McKee, Plaintiff, represented by Robert E. Price , LEVIN PAPANTONIO THOMAS MITCHELL RAFFERTY & PROCTOR.

Patricia Marra, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ & Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ.

Clarice Sterba, Plaintiff, represented by John Fabry , MUELLER LAW & Mark R. Mueller , MUELLER LAW, pro hac vice.

William Sterba, Plaintiff, represented by John Fabry , MUELLER LAW & Mark R. Mueller , MUELLER LAW, pro hac vice.

Bonnie F. Murry, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ & Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ.

Darleen Kidd, Plaintiff, represented by Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Patricia L. Campbell , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.

Kristin Sinatra, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew J. Cross , CAREY DANIS & LOWE, pro hac vice & Jeffrey J. Lowe , CAREY DANIS & LOWE.

Louis Sinatra, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew J. Cross , CAREY DANIS & LOWE, pro hac vice & Jeffrey J. Lowe , CAREY DANIS & LOWE.

Theresa Boyer, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.

Kelvin Boyer, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.

Lori Davis, Plaintiff, represented by Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.

Earl J. Davis, Jr., Plaintiff, represented by Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.

Zulee Banks, Plaintiff, represented by Hunter J. Shkolnik , NAPOLI BERN RIPKA SHKOLNIK & ASSOCIATES.

Lennest Banks, Plaintiff, represented by Hunter J. Shkolnik , NAPOLI BERN RIPKA SHKOLNIK & ASSOCIATES.

Linda Foster, Plaintiff, represented by Pauline Toboulidis , LOPEZ MCHUGH & Regina S. Johnson , LOPEZ MCHUGH.

Leroy Foster, Plaintiff, represented by Pauline Toboulidis , LOPEZ MCHUGH & Regina S. Johnson , LOPEZ MCHUGH.

Nita Karen Vickers, Plaintiff, represented by Donald A. Migliori , MOTLEY RICE, Fidelma L. Fitzpatrick , MOTLEY RICE, James A. McKowen , JAMES F. HUMPHREYS & ASSOCIATES & Jonathan D. Orent , MOTLEY RICE.

John L. Vickers, Plaintiff, represented by Donald A. Migliori , MOTLEY RICE, Fidelma L. Fitzpatrick , MOTLEY RICE, James A. McKowen , JAMES F. HUMPHREYS & ASSOCIATES & Jonathan D. Orent , MOTLEY RICE.

Elsa DeLeon, Plaintiff, represented by Pauline Toboulidis , LOPEZ MCHUGH & Regina S. Johnson , LOPEZ MCHUGH.

Mario DeLeon, Plaintiff, represented by Pauline Toboulidis , LOPEZ MCHUGH & Regina S. Johnson , LOPEZ MCHUGH.

Sandra Burge, Plaintiff, represented by Brent William Bailey , LAW OFFICES OF BILL BAILEY, Daniel S. Gruber , GRUBER & GRUBER & Howard A. Snyder , LAW OFFICES OF HOWARD A. SNYDER.

Theresa J. Turley, Plaintiff, represented by Edward F. Blizzard , BLIZZARD MCCARTHY & NABERS & Holly W. Gibson , BLIZZARD MCCARTHY & NABERS.

Mary Lou Sexton, Plaintiff, represented by Laurel Simes , LEVIN SIMES, Rachel Beth Abrams , LEVIN SIMES, pro hac vice & William Levin , LEVIN SIMES.

Dewey Sexton, Plaintiff, represented by Laurel Simes , LEVIN SIMES, Rachel Beth Abrams , LEVIN SIMES, pro hac vice & William Levin , LEVIN SIMES.

Cynthia J. Cochran, Plaintiff, represented by Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Patricia L. Campbell , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.

Johnny Cochran, Plaintiff, represented by Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Patricia L. Campbell , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.

Shirley Butler, Plaintiff, represented by Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Patricia L. Campbell , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.

Jordan Butler, Plaintiff, represented by Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Patricia L. Campbell , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.

Patricia Shiveley, Plaintiff, represented by Pauline Toboulidis , LOPEZ MCHUGH & Regina S. Johnson , LOPEZ MCHUGH.

Jay Shiveley, Plaintiff, represented by Pauline Toboulidis , LOPEZ MCHUGH & Regina S. Johnson , LOPEZ MCHUGH.

Benita Miceli, Plaintiff, represented by Gregory Neil McEwen , MCEWEN LAW FIRM.

Dawn K. Buchanan, Plaintiff, represented by Mark W. Davis , DAVIS & CRUMP.

Ronald J. Buchanan, Sr., Plaintiff, represented by Mark W. Davis , DAVIS & CRUMP.

Sharon Rola, Plaintiff, represented by C. Todd Alley , ALLEY CLARK & GREIWE, pro hac vice, Don Greiwe , ALLEY CLARK & GREIWE, James D. Clark , ALLEY CLARK & GREIWE & Katherine Chambers , ALLEY CLARK & GREIWE, pro hac vice.

Mary Henderson, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.

Marianne Polston, Plaintiff, represented by James F. Green , ASHCRAFT & GEREL & Michelle A. Parfitt , ASHCRAFT & GEREL.

Jane Roberson, Plaintiff, represented by Buffy K. Martines , LAMINACK PIRTLE & MARTINES, Richard N. Laminack , LAMINACK PIRTLE & MARTINES & Thomas W. Pirtle , LAMINACK PIRTLE & MARTINES.

Teresa Celaya, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.

Lori Fletcher, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.

John Fletcher, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.

Raquel Garnica, Plaintiff, represented by Alan S. Lazar , MARLIN & SALTZMAN, Christina A. Humphrey , MARLIN & SALTZMAN, Craig S. Pynes , MARLIN & SALTZMAN, Kiley L. Grombacher , MARLIN & SALTZMAN & Marcus J. Bradley , MARLIN & SALTZMAN.

Joseph Garnica, Plaintiff, represented by Alan S. Lazar , MARLIN & SALTZMAN, Christina A. Humphrey , MARLIN & SALTZMAN, Craig S. Pynes , MARLIN & SALTZMAN, Kiley L. Grombacher , MARLIN & SALTZMAN & Marcus J. Bradley , MARLIN & SALTZMAN.

Danielle McNamara, Plaintiff, represented by Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Patricia L. Campbell , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.

Cory McNamara, Plaintiff, represented by Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Patricia L. Campbell , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.

Mary L. Stagg, Plaintiff, represented by Mark W. Davis , DAVIS & CRUMP.

Annette Walley, Plaintiff, represented by Pauline Toboulidis , LOPEZ MCHUGH & Regina S. Johnson , LOPEZ MCHUGH.

Marie Erickson, Plaintiff, represented by Elise A. Waisbren , PHILLIPS LAW OFFICES, pro hac vice, Stephen D. Phillips , PHILLIPS LAW OFFICES, pro hac vice & Terrence M. Quinn , PHILLIPS LAW OFFICES, pro hac vice.

Raymond Erikson, Plaintiff, represented by Elise A. Waisbren , PHILLIPS LAW OFFICES, pro hac vice, Stephen D. Phillips , PHILLIPS LAW OFFICES, pro hac vice & Terrence M. Quinn , PHILLIPS LAW OFFICES, pro hac vice.

Terri A. LaCoste, Plaintiff, represented by C. Todd Alley , ALLEY CLARK & GREIWE, pro hac vice, Don Greiwe , ALLEY CLARK & GREIWE, James D. Clark , ALLEY CLARK & GREIWE & Katherine Chambers , ALLEY CLARK & GREIWE, pro hac vice.

Janice M. Mobley, Plaintiff, represented by Norwood S. Wilner , THE WILNER FIRM, pro hac vice.

Donall J. Mobley, Plaintiff, represented by Norwood S. Wilner , THE WILNER FIRM, pro hac vice.

Melissa Taylor, Plaintiff, represented by Robert E. Price , LEVIN PAPANTONIO THOMAS MITCHELL RAFFERTY & PROCTOR.

Nelly Allo, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan A. Pfleeger , MICHAEL HINGLE & ASSOCIATES & Waldon Michael Hingle , MICHAEL HINGLE & ASSOCIATES.

Andrea Bass, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan A. Pfleeger , MICHAEL HINGLE & ASSOCIATES & Waldon Michael Hingle , MICHAEL HINGLE & ASSOCIATES.

Gary Bass, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan A. Pfleeger , MICHAEL HINGLE & ASSOCIATES & Waldon Michael Hingle , MICHAEL HINGLE & ASSOCIATES.

Karen Kessler, Plaintiff, represented by Richard W. Schulte , WRIGHT & SCHULTE & Stephen Dennis Behnke , WRIGHT & SCHULTE.

Ralph Kessler, Plaintiff, represented by Richard W. Schulte , WRIGHT & SCHULTE & Stephen Dennis Behnke , WRIGHT & SCHULTE.

Carola Reigle, Plaintiff, represented by Shayna Slater , ANAPOL WEISS & Thomas Richard Anapol , ANAPOL WEISS.

Tiffany Ortega, Plaintiff, represented by Gregory Neil McEwen , MCEWEN LAW FIRM.

Jose Ortega, Plaintiff, represented by Gregory Neil McEwen , MCEWEN LAW FIRM.

Margaret Blanchard, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan A. Pfleeger , MICHAEL HINGLE & ASSOCIATES & Waldon Michael Hingle , MICHAEL HINGLE & ASSOCIATES.

Ronnie Blanchard, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan A. Pfleeger , MICHAEL HINGLE & ASSOCIATES & Waldon Michael Hingle , MICHAEL HINGLE & ASSOCIATES.

Terri Braud, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan A. Pfleeger , MICHAEL HINGLE & ASSOCIATES & Waldon Michael Hingle , MICHAEL HINGLE & ASSOCIATES.

Arlene Callahan, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan A. Pfleeger , MICHAEL HINGLE & ASSOCIATES & Waldon Michael Hingle , MICHAEL HINGLE & ASSOCIATES.

Mark Callahan, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan A. Pfleeger , MICHAEL HINGLE & ASSOCIATES & Waldon Michael Hingle , MICHAEL HINGLE & ASSOCIATES.

Catherine Carson, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan A. Pfleeger , MICHAEL HINGLE & ASSOCIATES & Waldon Michael Hingle , MICHAEL HINGLE & ASSOCIATES.

Martha Guerra, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.

Jorge Guerra, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.

Darla E. Clark, Plaintiff, represented by Jane Harris Perry , MICHAEL HINGLE & ASSOCIATES.

Kerry Miller, Plaintiff, represented by Amanda Robinson , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Karen Barth Menzies , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS & Mark P. Robinson, Jr. , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS.

Bobbie Jean Williams, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.

William Hogg, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.

Maria Dominguez, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan A. Pfleeger , MICHAEL HINGLE & ASSOCIATES & Waldon Michael Hingle , MICHAEL HINGLE & ASSOCIATES.

Moricia B. Hare, Plaintiff, represented by Jessica Hanna Lerer , STROM LAW FIRM, Joseph Preston Strom, Jr. , STROM LAW FIRM & Mario A. Pacella , STROM LAW FIRM.

Joe Preloznik, Plaintiff, represented by Jessica Hanna Lerer , STROM LAW FIRM, Joseph Preston Strom, Jr. , STROM LAW FIRM & Mario A. Pacella , STROM LAW FIRM.

Joan Guidry, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan A. Pfleeger , MICHAEL HINGLE & ASSOCIATES & Waldon Michael Hingle , MICHAEL HINGLE & ASSOCIATES.

Jeanette Gilleo, Plaintiff, represented by Edward F. Blizzard , BLIZZARD MCCARTHY & NABERS & Holly W. Gibson , BLIZZARD MCCARTHY & NABERS.

Elvira Mendoza, Plaintiff, represented by Edward F. Blizzard , BLIZZARD MCCARTHY & NABERS & Holly W. Gibson , BLIZZARD MCCARTHY & NABERS.

Freida Brown, Plaintiff, represented by Hunter J. Shkolnik , NAPOLI BERN RIPKA SHKOLNIK & ASSOCIATES.

Johnny Brown, Plaintiff, represented by Hunter J. Shkolnik , NAPOLI BERN RIPKA SHKOLNIK & ASSOCIATES.

Peggy J. Case, Plaintiff, represented by Everette S. Verhine , VERHINE & VERHINE & Robert Cloar .

Charles E. Case, Plaintiff, represented by Everette S. Verhine , VERHINE & VERHINE & Robert Cloar .

Laura J. Kovich, Plaintiff, represented by Everette S. Verhine , VERHINE & VERHINE, Matthew John Schumacher , PEARSON RANDALL & SCHUMACHER, Nicole L. Kreklau , PEARSON RANDALL & SCHUMACHER & Stephen J. Randall , PEARSON RANDALL & SCHUMACHER.

John R. Kovich, Plaintiff, represented by Everette S. Verhine , VERHINE & VERHINE, Matthew John Schumacher , PEARSON RANDALL & SCHUMACHER, Nicole L. Kreklau , PEARSON RANDALL & SCHUMACHER & Stephen J. Randall , PEARSON RANDALL & SCHUMACHER.

Ruth Allred, Plaintiff, represented by Edward F. Blizzard , BLIZZARD MCCARTHY & NABERS & Holly W. Gibson , BLIZZARD MCCARTHY & NABERS.

Sharon Bluedorn, Plaintiff, represented by Edward F. Blizzard , BLIZZARD MCCARTHY & NABERS & Holly W. Gibson , BLIZZARD MCCARTHY & NABERS.

Catherine Church, Plaintiff, represented by Edward F. Blizzard , BLIZZARD MCCARTHY & NABERS & Holly W. Gibson , BLIZZARD MCCARTHY & NABERS.

Ann Janneck, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan A. Pfleeger , MICHAEL HINGLE & ASSOCIATES & Waldon Michael Hingle , MICHAEL HINGLE & ASSOCIATES.

Tammy Minton, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan A. Pfleeger , MICHAEL HINGLE & ASSOCIATES & Waldon Michael Hingle , MICHAEL HINGLE & ASSOCIATES.

June LeBouef, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan A. Pfleeger , MICHAEL HINGLE & ASSOCIATES & Waldon Michael Hingle , MICHAEL HINGLE & ASSOCIATES.

Frank LeBouef, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan A. Pfleeger , MICHAEL HINGLE & ASSOCIATES & Waldon Michael Hingle , MICHAEL HINGLE & ASSOCIATES.

Tammy L. Belcher, Plaintiff, represented by Everette S. Verhine , VERHINE & VERHINE & Phillip J. Wells , MCDANIEL & WELLS.

David L. Belcher, Plaintiff, represented by Everette S. Verhine , VERHINE & VERHINE & Phillip J. Wells , MCDANIEL & WELLS.

Sherry L. Broadway, Plaintiff, represented by Everette S. Verhine , VERHINE & VERHINE & Phillip J. Wells , MCDANIEL & WELLS.

Scottie M. Reinhart, Plaintiff, represented by Everette S. Verhine , VERHINE & VERHINE & Phillip J. Wells , MCDANIEL & WELLS.

Tracey Reinhart, Plaintiff, represented by Everette S. Verhine , VERHINE & VERHINE & Phillip J. Wells , MCDANIEL & WELLS.

Barbara Jean Dull, Plaintiff, represented by Gregory L. Laker , COHEN & MALAD, pro hac vice, Irwin B. Levin , COHEN & MALAD, pro hac vice & Jeff S. Gibson , COHEN & MALAD, pro hac vice.

Lisa Carozza, Plaintiff, represented by Amanda Robinson , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Karen Barth Menzies , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Mark P. Robinson, Jr. , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Shannon Lukei , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS & Willard J. Moody, Jr. , THE MOODY LAW FIRM.

Matthew Carozza, Plaintiff, represented by Amanda Robinson , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Karen Barth Menzies , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Mark P. Robinson, Jr. , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Shannon Lukei , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS & Willard J. Moody, Jr. , THE MOODY LAW FIRM.

Rebecca Adair, Plaintiff, represented by Mikal C. Watts , WATTS GUERRA CRAFT & Ryan L. Thompson , WATTS GUERRA CRAFT.

Mary L. Sells, Plaintiff, represented by Mark W. Davis , DAVIS & CRUMP.

Joanne Todecheene, Plaintiff, represented by Shayna Slater , ANAPOL WEISS & Thomas Richard Anapol , ANAPOL WEISS.

Yoe Todecheene, Plaintiff, represented by Shayna Slater , ANAPOL WEISS & Thomas Richard Anapol , ANAPOL WEISS.

Anita Smith, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan A. Pfleeger , MICHAEL HINGLE & ASSOCIATES & Waldon Michael Hingle , MICHAEL HINGLE & ASSOCIATES.

Sonja Robison, Plaintiff, represented by Jane Harris Perry , MICHAEL HINGLE & ASSOCIATES.

Sandra Felton, Plaintiff, represented by Richard W. Schulte , WRIGHT & SCHULTE & Stephen Dennis Behnke , WRIGHT & SCHULTE.

Donald Felton, Plaintiff, represented by Richard W. Schulte , WRIGHT & SCHULTE & Stephen Dennis Behnke , WRIGHT & SCHULTE.

Delores Johns, Plaintiff, represented by Richard W. Schulte , WRIGHT & SCHULTE & Stephen Dennis Behnke , WRIGHT & SCHULTE.

Janie Kauther, Plaintiff, represented by Richard W. Schulte , WRIGHT & SCHULTE & Stephen Dennis Behnke , WRIGHT & SCHULTE.

Esmeradla Olvera, Plaintiff, represented by Richard W. Schulte , WRIGHT & SCHULTE & Stephen Dennis Behnke , WRIGHT & SCHULTE.

Ruben Olvera, Plaintiff, represented by Richard W. Schulte , WRIGHT & SCHULTE & Stephen Dennis Behnke , WRIGHT & SCHULTE.

Ruth Van Orman, Plaintiff, represented by Richard W. Schulte , WRIGHT & SCHULTE & Stephen Dennis Behnke , WRIGHT & SCHULTE.

Richard Van Orman, Plaintiff, represented by Richard W. Schulte , WRIGHT & SCHULTE & Stephen Dennis Behnke , WRIGHT & SCHULTE.

Constance Newman, Plaintiff, represented by Donald A. Migliori , MOTLEY RICE, Fidelma L. Fitzpatrick , MOTLEY RICE, Fred Thompson, III , MOTLEY RICE, Harry F. Bell, Jr. , THE BELL LAW FIRM, Jonathan D. Orent , MOTLEY RICE, Michael G. Rousseau , MOTLEY RICE & Victoria L. Antion , MOTLEY RICE.

Vern Newman, Plaintiff, represented by Donald A. Migliori , MOTLEY RICE, Fidelma L. Fitzpatrick , MOTLEY RICE, Fred Thompson, III , MOTLEY RICE, Harry F. Bell, Jr. , THE BELL LAW FIRM, Jonathan D. Orent , MOTLEY RICE, Michael G. Rousseau , MOTLEY RICE & Victoria L. Antion , MOTLEY RICE.

Cassandra C. Thibodaux, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan A. Pfleeger , MICHAEL HINGLE & ASSOCIATES & Waldon Michael Hingle , MICHAEL HINGLE & ASSOCIATES.

John Thibodaux, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan A. Pfleeger , MICHAEL HINGLE & ASSOCIATES & Waldon Michael Hingle , MICHAEL HINGLE & ASSOCIATES.

Nicole J. Kujawa, Plaintiff, represented by Charles S. Zimmerman , ZIMMERMAN REED & Genevieve M. Zimmerman , MESHBESHER & SPENCE, pro hac vice.

Edwin Kujawa, Plaintiff, represented by Charles S. Zimmerman , ZIMMERMAN REED & Genevieve M. Zimmerman , MESHBESHER & SPENCE, pro hac vice.

Lisa Stimage, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan A. Pfleeger , MICHAEL HINGLE & ASSOCIATES & Waldon Michael Hingle , MICHAEL HINGLE & ASSOCIATES.

George Holmes, Jr., Plaintiff, represented by Bryan A. Pfleeger , MICHAEL HINGLE & ASSOCIATES & Waldon Michael Hingle , MICHAEL HINGLE & ASSOCIATES.

Marie J. Cook, Plaintiff, represented by Everette S. Verhine , VERHINE & VERHINE & Robert Cloar .

David J. Cook, Plaintiff, represented by Everette S. Verhine , VERHINE & VERHINE & Robert Cloar .

Alice L. Cultrera, Plaintiff, represented by Everette S. Verhine , VERHINE & VERHINE & Roy M. Doppelt , ROY M. DOPPELT & ASSOCIATES.

John Cultrera, Plaintiff, represented by Everette S. Verhine , VERHINE & VERHINE & Roy M. Doppelt , ROY M. DOPPELT & ASSOCIATES.

Carol J. Schaefer, Plaintiff, represented by Mark W. Davis , DAVIS & CRUMP.

Leonard A. Schaefer, Jr., Plaintiff, represented by Mark W. Davis , DAVIS & CRUMP.

Patricia Segrest, Plaintiff, represented by Mikal C. Watts , WATTS GUERRA CRAFT & Ryan L. Thompson , WATTS GUERRA CRAFT.

Angela Salas, Plaintiff, represented by Charles Bland Patrick , SCHLESINGER LAW OFFICES.

Ricardo Salas, Plaintiff, represented by Charles Bland Patrick , SCHLESINGER LAW OFFICES.

Arlene Smith, Plaintiff, represented by Mark W. Davis , DAVIS & CRUMP.

Brenda S. Robinette, Plaintiff, represented by Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Patricia L. Campbell , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.

Kenneth Robinette, Plaintiff, represented by Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Patricia L. Campbell , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.

Lisa R. Gray, Plaintiff, represented by Everette S. Verhine , VERHINE & VERHINE & Phillip J. Wells , MCDANIEL & WELLS.

Michael Gray, Plaintiff, represented by Everette S. Verhine , VERHINE & VERHINE & Phillip J. Wells , MCDANIEL & WELLS.

Betty Ann Saucier, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan A. Pfleeger , MICHAEL HINGLE & ASSOCIATES & Waldon Michael Hingle , MICHAEL HINGLE & ASSOCIATES.

Wilbert J. Saucier, Jr., Plaintiff, represented by Bryan A. Pfleeger , MICHAEL HINGLE & ASSOCIATES & Waldon Michael Hingle , MICHAEL HINGLE & ASSOCIATES.

Marie Elsie Garbiso, Plaintiff, represented by Mark W. Davis , DAVIS & CRUMP.

Justin Garbiso, Plaintiff, represented by Mark W. Davis , DAVIS & CRUMP.

Molly Diane Azbill, Plaintiff, represented by Mark W. Davis , DAVIS & CRUMP.

Margaret Lucero, Plaintiff, represented by Alan S. Lazar , MARLIN & SALTZMAN, Christina A. Humphrey , MARLIN & SALTZMAN, Craig S. Pynes , MARLIN & SALTZMAN, Kiley L. Grombacher , MARLIN & SALTZMAN & Marcus J. Bradley , MARLIN & SALTZMAN.

Daniel Alvarez, Plaintiff, represented by Alan S. Lazar , MARLIN & SALTZMAN, Christina A. Humphrey , MARLIN & SALTZMAN, Craig S. Pynes , MARLIN & SALTZMAN, Kiley L. Grombacher , MARLIN & SALTZMAN & Marcus J. Bradley , MARLIN & SALTZMAN.

Candelaria Garcia, Plaintiff, represented by Alan S. Lazar , MARLIN & SALTZMAN, Christina A. Humphrey , MARLIN & SALTZMAN, Craig S. Pynes , MARLIN & SALTZMAN, Kiley L. Grombacher , MARLIN & SALTZMAN & Marcus J. Bradley , MARLIN & SALTZMAN.

Marco Antonio Estrada, Plaintiff, represented by Alan S. Lazar , MARLIN & SALTZMAN, Christina A. Humphrey , MARLIN & SALTZMAN, Craig S. Pynes , MARLIN & SALTZMAN, Kiley L. Grombacher , MARLIN & SALTZMAN & Marcus J. Bradley , MARLIN & SALTZMAN.

Misty Blount, Plaintiff, represented by Alan S. Lazar , MARLIN & SALTZMAN, Christina A. Humphrey , MARLIN & SALTZMAN, Craig S. Pynes , MARLIN & SALTZMAN, Kiley L. Grombacher , MARLIN & SALTZMAN & Marcus J. Bradley , MARLIN & SALTZMAN.

Jolene Neal, Plaintiff, represented by Alan S. Lazar , MARLIN & SALTZMAN, Christina A. Humphrey , MARLIN & SALTZMAN, Craig S. Pynes , MARLIN & SALTZMAN, Kiley L. Grombacher , MARLIN & SALTZMAN & Marcus J. Bradley , MARLIN & SALTZMAN.

Edward Neal, Plaintiff, represented by Alan S. Lazar , MARLIN & SALTZMAN, Christina A. Humphrey , MARLIN & SALTZMAN, Craig S. Pynes , MARLIN & SALTZMAN, Kiley L. Grombacher , MARLIN & SALTZMAN & Marcus J. Bradley , MARLIN & SALTZMAN.

Judy A. Rands, Plaintiff, represented by Mark W. Davis , DAVIS & CRUMP.

Robert E. Rands, III, Plaintiff, represented by Mark W. Davis , DAVIS & CRUMP.

Rose Catherine Thornton, Plaintiff, represented by Douglas D. Small , FOLEY & SMALL.

Dennis Thornton, Plaintiff, represented by Douglas D. Small , FOLEY & SMALL.

Denise Plencner, Plaintiff, represented by Douglas D. Small , FOLEY & SMALL.

Michael Plencner, Plaintiff, represented by Douglas D. Small , FOLEY & SMALL.

Shawanda Thomas, Plaintiff, represented by Amanda Robinson , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Karen Barth Menzies , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS & Mark P. Robinson, Jr. , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS.

Theresa Andrews, Plaintiff, represented by Mikal C. Watts , WATTS GUERRA CRAFT & Ryan L. Thompson , WATTS GUERRA CRAFT.

Eunice White, Plaintiff, represented by Mikal C. Watts , WATTS GUERRA CRAFT & Ryan L. Thompson , WATTS GUERRA CRAFT.

Linda Wyatt, Plaintiff, represented by Mikal C. Watts , WATTS GUERRA CRAFT & Ryan L. Thompson , WATTS GUERRA CRAFT.

Deborah Brunson, Plaintiff, represented by Mikal C. Watts , WATTS GUERRA CRAFT & Ryan L. Thompson , WATTS GUERRA CRAFT.

Jeannette DeVader, Plaintiff, represented by Mikal C. Watts , WATTS GUERRA CRAFT & Ryan L. Thompson , WATTS GUERRA CRAFT.

Erin Guess, Plaintiff, represented by Charles S. Zimmerman , ZIMMERMAN REED & Genevieve M. Zimmerman , MESHBESHER & SPENCE, pro hac vice.

Adam Guess, Plaintiff, represented by Charles S. Zimmerman , ZIMMERMAN REED & Genevieve M. Zimmerman , MESHBESHER & SPENCE, pro hac vice.

Patricia A. Landin, Plaintiff, represented by Charles S. Zimmerman , ZIMMERMAN REED & Genevieve M. Zimmerman , MESHBESHER & SPENCE, pro hac vice.

Melissa Potter, Plaintiff, represented by Alexandra V. Boone , MILLER WEISBROD, Les Weisbrod , MILLER WEISBROD & Luke Harrison Metzler , MILLER WEISBROD.

Tammy Scott, Plaintiff, represented by Hunter J. Shkolnik , NAPOLI BERN RIPKA SHKOLNIK & ASSOCIATES.

John Scott, Plaintiff, represented by Hunter J. Shkolnik , NAPOLI BERN RIPKA SHKOLNIK & ASSOCIATES.

Cathy NewKirk, Plaintiff, represented by Hunter J. Shkolnik , NAPOLI BERN RIPKA SHKOLNIK & ASSOCIATES.

Tim NewKirk, Plaintiff, represented by Hunter J. Shkolnik , NAPOLI BERN RIPKA SHKOLNIK & ASSOCIATES.

Annie L. Platt, Plaintiff, represented by Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Patricia L. Campbell , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.

Edie Willis, Plaintiff, represented by Douglas Robert Plymale , PLYMALE LAW FIRM.

Jeffrey Willis, Plaintiff, represented by Douglas Robert Plymale , PLYMALE LAW FIRM.

Barbara Toups, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan A. Pfleeger , MICHAEL HINGLE & ASSOCIATES & Waldon Michael Hingle , MICHAEL HINGLE & ASSOCIATES.

Norman Toups, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan A. Pfleeger , MICHAEL HINGLE & ASSOCIATES & Waldon Michael Hingle , MICHAEL HINGLE & ASSOCIATES.

Laura M. McGuire, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan A. Pfleeger , MICHAEL HINGLE & ASSOCIATES & Waldon Michael Hingle , MICHAEL HINGLE & ASSOCIATES.

Wilma Bilbo, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan A. Pfleeger , MICHAEL HINGLE & ASSOCIATES & Waldon Michael Hingle , MICHAEL HINGLE & ASSOCIATES.

Greg Bilbo, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan A. Pfleeger , MICHAEL HINGLE & ASSOCIATES & Waldon Michael Hingle , MICHAEL HINGLE & ASSOCIATES.

Diana Haley, Plaintiff, represented by Amy Eskin , LEVIN SIMES, pro hac vice, Laurel Simes , LEVIN SIMES, Rachel Beth Abrams , LEVIN SIMES, pro hac vice & William Levin , LEVIN SIMES.

Sharon Bonnier, Plaintiff, represented by Lee B. Balefsky , KLINE & SPECTER, pro hac vice, Michelle L. Tiger , KLINE & SPECTER, pro hac vice & Thomas R. Kline , KLINE & SPECTER.

Vernon Bonnier, Plaintiff, represented by Lee B. Balefsky , KLINE & SPECTER, pro hac vice, Michelle L. Tiger , KLINE & SPECTER, pro hac vice & Thomas R. Kline , KLINE & SPECTER.

Sherry Jean Snyder, Plaintiff, represented by Charles S. Zimmerman , ZIMMERMAN REED & Genevieve M. Zimmerman , MESHBESHER & SPENCE, pro hac vice.

Brian Snyder, Plaintiff, represented by Charles S. Zimmerman , ZIMMERMAN REED & Genevieve M. Zimmerman , MESHBESHER & SPENCE, pro hac vice.

Melissa Delaney, Plaintiff, represented by C. Andrew Childers , CHILDERS SCHLUETER & SMITH & Michael Brandon Smith , CHILDERS SCHLUETER & SMITH.

Jeffrey Delaney, Plaintiff, represented by C. Andrew Childers , CHILDERS SCHLUETER & SMITH & Michael Brandon Smith , CHILDERS SCHLUETER & SMITH.

Laurie Gaydos, Plaintiff, represented by C. Andrew Childers , CHILDERS SCHLUETER & SMITH & Michael Brandon Smith , CHILDERS SCHLUETER & SMITH.

Judith Goodman, Plaintiff, represented by C. Andrew Childers , CHILDERS SCHLUETER & SMITH & Michael Brandon Smith , CHILDERS SCHLUETER & SMITH.

Daniel Stuart Goodman, Plaintiff, represented by C. Andrew Childers , CHILDERS SCHLUETER & SMITH & Michael Brandon Smith , CHILDERS SCHLUETER & SMITH.

Andrea Jones-Hayes, Plaintiff, represented by C. Andrew Childers , CHILDERS SCHLUETER & SMITH & Michael Brandon Smith , CHILDERS SCHLUETER & SMITH.

Adrian Hayes, Plaintiff, represented by C. Andrew Childers , CHILDERS SCHLUETER & SMITH & Michael Brandon Smith , CHILDERS SCHLUETER & SMITH.

Deborah Knowles, Plaintiff, represented by C. Andrew Childers , CHILDERS SCHLUETER & SMITH & Michael Brandon Smith , CHILDERS SCHLUETER & SMITH.

David Knowles, Plaintiff, represented by C. Andrew Childers , CHILDERS SCHLUETER & SMITH & Michael Brandon Smith , CHILDERS SCHLUETER & SMITH.

Martha Robinson, Plaintiff, represented by C. Andrew Childers , CHILDERS SCHLUETER & SMITH & Michael Brandon Smith , CHILDERS SCHLUETER & SMITH.

Julie Johnson, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.

Daniel Johnson, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.

Dinah Sambrano, Plaintiff, represented by C. Andrew Childers , CHILDERS SCHLUETER & SMITH & Michael Brandon Smith , CHILDERS SCHLUETER & SMITH.

Amy Sherlock-Causer, Plaintiff, represented by C. Andrew Childers , CHILDERS SCHLUETER & SMITH & Michael Brandon Smith , CHILDERS SCHLUETER & SMITH.

Brian Causer, Plaintiff, represented by C. Andrew Childers , CHILDERS SCHLUETER & SMITH & Michael Brandon Smith , CHILDERS SCHLUETER & SMITH.

Rebecca Tampkin, Plaintiff, represented by C. Andrew Childers , CHILDERS SCHLUETER & SMITH & Michael Brandon Smith , CHILDERS SCHLUETER & SMITH.

Kara Tipp, Plaintiff, represented by C. Andrew Childers , CHILDERS SCHLUETER & SMITH & Michael Brandon Smith , CHILDERS SCHLUETER & SMITH.

Matthew Tipp, Plaintiff, represented by C. Andrew Childers , CHILDERS SCHLUETER & SMITH & Michael Brandon Smith , CHILDERS SCHLUETER & SMITH.

Mildred Wilkes, Plaintiff, represented by C. Andrew Childers , CHILDERS SCHLUETER & SMITH & Michael Brandon Smith , CHILDERS SCHLUETER & SMITH.

Jerry Wilkes, Plaintiff, represented by C. Andrew Childers , CHILDERS SCHLUETER & SMITH & Michael Brandon Smith , CHILDERS SCHLUETER & SMITH.

Melody Ross, Plaintiff, represented by Alexandra V. Boone , MILLER WEISBROD, Les Weisbrod , MILLER WEISBROD & Luke Harrison Metzler , MILLER WEISBROD.

Linda Frazee, Plaintiff, represented by Robert E. Price , LEVIN PAPANTONIO THOMAS MITCHELL RAFFERTY & PROCTOR.

Ronald Frazee, Plaintiff, represented by Robert E. Price , LEVIN PAPANTONIO THOMAS MITCHELL RAFFERTY & PROCTOR.

Arlene Follis, Plaintiff, represented by Lee B. Balefsky , KLINE & SPECTER, pro hac vice, Michelle L. Tiger , KLINE & SPECTER, pro hac vice & Thomas R. Kline , KLINE & SPECTER.

Norma Rhodes, Plaintiff, represented by Mark Andrew Tate , TATE LAW GROUP & Megan S. Helstowski , TATE LAW GROUP.

Sharon Janice Gibson, Plaintiff, represented by G. Sean Jez , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ & Rand Patrick Nolen , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ.

Donald Gibson, Plaintiff, represented by G. Sean Jez , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ & Rand Patrick Nolen , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ.

Marcia L. Jabr, Plaintiff, represented by G. Sean Jez , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ & Rand Patrick Nolen , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ.

Jalal S. Jabr, Plaintiff, represented by G. Sean Jez , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ & Rand Patrick Nolen , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ.

Sun W. Rasmussen, Plaintiff, represented by G. Sean Jez , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ & Rand Patrick Nolen , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ.

Lawnie D. Rasmussen, Plaintiff, represented by G. Sean Jez , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ & Rand Patrick Nolen , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ.

Esmeralda C. Sequeira, Plaintiff, represented by G. Sean Jez , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ.

Vickie Joice, Plaintiff, represented by Frank E. Piscitelli, Jr. , PISCITELLI LAW FIRM.

Bonnie Torres, Plaintiff, represented by Jane Harris Perry , MICHAEL HINGLE & ASSOCIATES & Waldon Michael Hingle , MICHAEL HINGLE & ASSOCIATES.

Ruben Torres, Plaintiff, represented by Jane Harris Perry , MICHAEL HINGLE & ASSOCIATES & Waldon Michael Hingle , MICHAEL HINGLE & ASSOCIATES.

Jennifer D. Whited, Plaintiff, represented by Benjamin H. Anderson , ANDERSON LAW OFFICES, Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ & Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ.

Veronica Gonzalez, Plaintiff, represented by Mark W. Davis , DAVIS & CRUMP.

Luis V. Gonzalez, Plaintiff, represented by Mark W. Davis , DAVIS & CRUMP.

Carmen Arnold-Stratton, Plaintiff, represented by Benedict Vladislay James , FEARS NACHAWATI LAW FIRM.

Rick Stratton, Plaintiff, represented by Benedict Vladislay James , FEARS NACHAWATI LAW FIRM.

LaFonda Shutley, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.

Melissa Simms, Plaintiff, represented by Mark W. Davis , DAVIS & CRUMP.

Annie Parkhurst, Plaintiff, represented by Mark W. Davis , DAVIS & CRUMP.

Rhonda West, Plaintiff, represented by Benjamin A. Bertram , BERTRAM & GRAF, George Robert Wise, Jr. , THE BRAD HENDRICKS LAW FIRM, J. Scott Bertram , BERTRAM & GRAF & James Lamar Porter , THE BRAD HENDRICKS LAW FIRM.

Dianne Tate, Plaintiff, represented by Benjamin A. Bertram , BERTRAM & GRAF, George Robert Wise, Jr. , THE BRAD HENDRICKS LAW FIRM, J. Scott Bertram , BERTRAM & GRAF & James Lamar Porter , THE BRAD HENDRICKS LAW FIRM.

Earnest Tate, Plaintiff, represented by Benjamin A. Bertram , BERTRAM & GRAF, George Robert Wise, Jr. , THE BRAD HENDRICKS LAW FIRM, J. Scott Bertram , BERTRAM & GRAF & James Lamar Porter , THE BRAD HENDRICKS LAW FIRM.

Nola Gardner, Plaintiff, represented by Benjamin A. Bertram , BERTRAM & GRAF, George Robert Wise, Jr. , THE BRAD HENDRICKS LAW FIRM, J. Scott Bertram , BERTRAM & GRAF & James Lamar Porter , THE BRAD HENDRICKS LAW FIRM.

Emily Cochran, Plaintiff, represented by Benjamin A. Bertram , BERTRAM & GRAF, George Robert Wise, Jr. , THE BRAD HENDRICKS LAW FIRM, J. Scott Bertram , BERTRAM & GRAF & James Lamar Porter , THE BRAD HENDRICKS LAW FIRM.

Louise Amato, Plaintiff, represented by Shayna Slater , ANAPOL WEISS & Thomas Richard Anapol , ANAPOL WEISS.

Theresa Sullivan, Plaintiff, represented by David Kuttles , THE LANIER LAW FIRM & W. Mark Lanier , THE LANIER LAW FIRM.

Bryan Sullivan, Plaintiff, represented by David Kuttles , THE LANIER LAW FIRM & W. Mark Lanier , THE LANIER LAW FIRM.

Catherine M. Jenkins, Plaintiff, represented by Andrea Little Gentle , DANIELS & GENTLE & Douglas A. Daniels , DANIELS & GENTLE.

Roosevelt Jenkins, Sr., Plaintiff, represented by Andrea Little Gentle , DANIELS & GENTLE & Douglas A. Daniels , DANIELS & GENTLE.

Danette Osazuwa, Plaintiff, represented by Robert J. Fenstersheib , ROBERT J. FENSTERSHEIB & ASSOCIATES.

Omorogbe Osazuwa, Plaintiff, represented by Robert J. Fenstersheib , ROBERT J. FENSTERSHEIB & ASSOCIATES.

Adrian Foret, Plaintiff, represented by Robert E. Price , LEVIN PAPANTONIO THOMAS MITCHELL RAFFERTY & PROCTOR.

Robert Foret, Plaintiff, represented by Robert E. Price , LEVIN PAPANTONIO THOMAS MITCHELL RAFFERTY & PROCTOR.

Ivalean Hager, Plaintiff, represented by Robert E. Price , LEVIN PAPANTONIO THOMAS MITCHELL RAFFERTY & PROCTOR.

James Hager, Plaintiff, represented by Robert E. Price , LEVIN PAPANTONIO THOMAS MITCHELL RAFFERTY & PROCTOR.

Megan Katz, Plaintiff, represented by Sarah F. Kaas , CANNON & DUNPHY.

Bradley Katz, Plaintiff, represented by Sarah F. Kaas , CANNON & DUNPHY.

Regina A. Damms, Plaintiff, represented by Mark W. Davis , DAVIS & CRUMP.

Jeffrey C. Damms, Plaintiff, represented by Mark W. Davis , DAVIS & CRUMP.

Jaimi Mallrich-Anke, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ & Jeffrey A. Bowersox , BOWERSOX LAW FIRM.

Carol Pittman, Plaintiff, represented by Daniel S. Robinson , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Karen Barth Menzies , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Mark P. Robinson, Jr. , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Shannon Lukei , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS & Willard J. Moody, Jr. , THE MOODY LAW FIRM.

John Pittman, Plaintiff, represented by Daniel S. Robinson , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Karen Barth Menzies , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Mark P. Robinson, Jr. , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Shannon Lukei , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS & Willard J. Moody, Jr. , THE MOODY LAW FIRM.

Natasha Y. Anderson, Plaintiff, represented by Sarah F. Kaas , CANNON & DUNPHY.

Claudia Schrempp, Plaintiff, represented by Daniel S. Robinson , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Mark P. Robinson, Jr. , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Shannon Lukei , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS & Willard J. Moody, Jr. , THE MOODY LAW FIRM.

Gary Schrempp, Plaintiff, represented by Daniel S. Robinson , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Mark P. Robinson, Jr. , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Shannon Lukei , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS & Willard J. Moody, Jr. , THE MOODY LAW FIRM.

Leigh Wade, Plaintiff, represented by Bobby Jewell Bell, Jr. , HOLLIS WRIGHT & COUCH.

Michael Wade, Plaintiff, represented by Bobby Jewell Bell, Jr. , HOLLIS WRIGHT & COUCH.

Rita Holland, Plaintiff, represented by Richard W. Schulte , WRIGHT & SCHULTE & Stephen Dennis Behnke , WRIGHT & SCHULTE.

Cleo Reed, Plaintiff, represented by James G. Onder , ONDER SHELTON O'LEARY & PETERSON, Mark Edward Berns , ONDER SHELTON O'LEARY & PETERSON, Mark R. Niemeyer , ONDER SHELTON O'LEARY & PETERSON & Michael Joseph Quillin , ONDER SHELTON O'LEARY & PETERSON.

Phillip Searles, Plaintiff, represented by James G. Onder , ONDER SHELTON O'LEARY & PETERSON, Mark Edward Berns , ONDER SHELTON O'LEARY & PETERSON, Mark R. Niemeyer , ONDER SHELTON O'LEARY & PETERSON & Michael Joseph Quillin , ONDER SHELTON O'LEARY & PETERSON.

Cathy Dawn Eubanks, Plaintiff, represented by Jon C. Conlin , CORY WATSON & Stephen R. Hunt, Jr. , CORY WATSON.

Marilyn Cotney, Plaintiff, represented by Robert E. Price , LEVIN PAPANTONIO THOMAS MITCHELL RAFFERTY & PROCTOR.

Calvin Bishop, Plaintiff, represented by Robert E. Price , LEVIN PAPANTONIO THOMAS MITCHELL RAFFERTY & PROCTOR.

Helen Wilburn, Plaintiff, represented by Everette S. Verhine , VERHINE & VERHINE & Phillip J. Wells , MCDANIEL & WELLS.

Tracy Fogle, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ & Erin K. Copeland , FIBICH LEEBRON COPELAND BRIGGS JOSEPHSON.

Patricia Aguayo, Plaintiff, represented by Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Patricia L. Campbell , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.

Paul Aguayo, Plaintiff, represented by Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Patricia L. Campbell , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.

Mildred Blankenship, Plaintiff, represented by Ami Rebecca Romanelli , BABBITT JOHNSON OSBORNE & LECLAINCHE, Brandon Stewart Morris , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Douglas C. Monsour , THE MONSOUR LAW FIRM, Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Katharine Gale Krottinger , THE MONSOUR LAW FIRM, Lisa L. Causey , SALIM-BEASLEY, Patty Ann Trantham , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ & Robert L. Salim , LAW OFFICES OF ROBERT L. SALIM.

Dana Green, Plaintiff, represented by Merritt E. Cunningham , SMITH STAG, Michael G. Stag , SMITH STAG & Philip Jay Starr , LAWCO USA.

Mark Green, Plaintiff, represented by Merritt E. Cunningham , SMITH STAG, Michael G. Stag , SMITH STAG & Philip Jay Starr , LAWCO USA.

Willie B. Watts, Plaintiff, represented by Andrea Little Gentle , DANIELS & GENTLE & Douglas A. Daniels , DANIELS & GENTLE.

Walter Lee Watts, Sr., Plaintiff, represented by Andrea Little Gentle , DANIELS & GENTLE & Douglas A. Daniels , DANIELS & GENTLE.

Bonnie R. Benge, Plaintiff, represented by William E. West, Jr. , WEST LAW FIRM.

Earl G. Benge, Plaintiff, represented by William E. West, Jr. , WEST LAW FIRM.

Sheree A. Williams, Plaintiff, represented by Leslie C. MacLean , WATERS & KRAUS.

Samantha Danielson, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.

Alan Danielson, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.

Kathy R. Gillis, Plaintiff, represented by Norwood S. Wilner , THE WILNER FIRM, pro hac vice.

Robert G. Gillis, Plaintiff, represented by Norwood S. Wilner , THE WILNER FIRM, pro hac vice.

Linda L. Bailey, Plaintiff, represented by Mark W. Davis , DAVIS & CRUMP.

Jacqueline Brandon, Plaintiff, represented by Robert E. Price , LEVIN PAPANTONIO THOMAS MITCHELL RAFFERTY & PROCTOR.

Tina L. Duff, Plaintiff, represented by Mark W. Davis , DAVIS & CRUMP.

Matthew Duff, Plaintiff, represented by Mark W. Davis , DAVIS & CRUMP.

Cheryl Ekstrom, Plaintiff, represented by P. Leigh O'Dell , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES, Wesley Chadwick Cook , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES & Yvonne M. Flaherty , LOCKRIDGE GRINDAL NAUEN.

William Ekstrom, Plaintiff, represented by P. Leigh O'Dell , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES, Wesley Chadwick Cook , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES & Yvonne M. Flaherty , LOCKRIDGE GRINDAL NAUEN.

Ana M. Carabeo, Plaintiff, represented by Brenda S. Fulmer , SEARCY DENNEY SCAROLA BARNHART & SHIPLEY & C. Calvin Warriner, III , SEARCY DENNEY SCAROLA BARNHART & SHIPLEY.

Roberto L. Carabeo, Plaintiff, represented by Brenda S. Fulmer , SEARCY DENNEY SCAROLA BARNHART & SHIPLEY & C. Calvin Warriner, III , SEARCY DENNEY SCAROLA BARNHART & SHIPLEY.

Sherrie Simmons, Plaintiff, represented by Andy Dow Birchfield, Jr. , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES, P. Leigh O'Dell , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES, Wesley Chadwick Cook , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES & Yvonne M. Flaherty , LOCKRIDGE GRINDAL NAUEN.

Charles Simmons, Plaintiff, represented by Andy Dow Birchfield, Jr. , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES, P. Leigh O'Dell , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES, Wesley Chadwick Cook , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES & Yvonne M. Flaherty , LOCKRIDGE GRINDAL NAUEN.

Deborah M. Hardeman, Plaintiff, represented by Mark W. Davis , DAVIS & CRUMP.

Danny Hardeman, Plaintiff, represented by Mark W. Davis , DAVIS & CRUMP.

Constance Shellenberger Pollina, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ & Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ.

Classie M. Clark, Plaintiff, represented by Andrea Solomon Hirsch , HERMAN GEREL, James F. Green , ASHCRAFT & GEREL, Joseph A. Kott , HERMAN HERMAN & KATZ & Michelle A. Parfitt , ASHCRAFT & GEREL.

Roxanne White, Plaintiff, represented by Joseph H. Saunders , SAUNDERS & WALKER.

Donald White, Plaintiff, represented by Joseph H. Saunders , SAUNDERS & WALKER.

Regina Walker, Plaintiff, represented by Elise A. Waisbren , PHILLIPS LAW OFFICES, pro hac vice, Stephen D. Phillips , PHILLIPS LAW OFFICES, pro hac vice & Terrence M. Quinn , PHILLIPS LAW OFFICES, pro hac vice.

Ruby-Jean Anderson, Plaintiff, represented by Norwood S. Wilner , THE WILNER FIRM, pro hac vice.

Cheryl L. Luck, Plaintiff, represented by Douglas C. Monsour , THE MONSOUR LAW FIRM & Katharine Gale Krottinger , THE MONSOUR LAW FIRM.

Terri Tandle, Plaintiff, represented by Gregory Neil McEwen , MCEWEN LAW FIRM.

Tempest Schoenfelder, Plaintiff, represented by Lisa Ann Gorshe , JOHNSON BECKER, Michael K. Johnson , JOHNSON BECKER & Stacy K. Hauer , ZIMMERMAN REED.

Daniel Schoenfelder, Plaintiff, represented by Lisa Ann Gorshe , JOHNSON BECKER, Michael K. Johnson , JOHNSON BECKER & Stacy K. Hauer , ZIMMERMAN REED.

Joyce Brown, Plaintiff, represented by Andy Dow Birchfield, Jr. , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES, P. Leigh O'Dell , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES & Wesley Chadwick Cook , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES.

Troy Brown, Plaintiff, represented by Andy Dow Birchfield, Jr. , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES, P. Leigh O'Dell , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES & Wesley Chadwick Cook , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES.

Suzanne Ablog, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ & Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ.

Dianne Peters, Plaintiff, represented by Hunter J. Shkolnik , NAPOLI BERN RIPKA SHKOLNIK & ASSOCIATES.

Dennis Peters, Plaintiff, represented by Hunter J. Shkolnik , NAPOLI BERN RIPKA SHKOLNIK & ASSOCIATES.

DeAnn Taylor, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL, Leah Mason , EDELMAN & THOMPSON, Melissa L. Steed , EDELMAN & THOMPSON, Ronald L. Edelman , EDELMAN & THOMPSON & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.

Bernetta Taylor, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL, Leah Mason , EDELMAN & THOMPSON, Melissa L. Steed , EDELMAN & THOMPSON, Ronald L. Edelman , EDELMAN & THOMPSON & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.

Robert Taylor, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL, Leah Mason , EDELMAN & THOMPSON, Melissa L. Steed , EDELMAN & THOMPSON, Ronald L. Edelman , EDELMAN & THOMPSON & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.

Pamela Corum, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.

Sheila Nichols-Nelson, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL, Leah Mason , EDELMAN & THOMPSON, Melissa L. Steed , EDELMAN & THOMPSON, Ronald L. Edelman , EDELMAN & THOMPSON & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.

Kimberly Garrett, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL, Leah Mason , EDELMAN & THOMPSON, Melissa L. Steed , EDELMAN & THOMPSON, Ronald L. Edelman , EDELMAN & THOMPSON & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.

Charles Garrett, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL, Leah Mason , EDELMAN & THOMPSON, Melissa L. Steed , EDELMAN & THOMPSON, Ronald L. Edelman , EDELMAN & THOMPSON & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.

Teresa Olney, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL, Leah Mason , EDELMAN & THOMPSON, Melissa L. Steed , EDELMAN & THOMPSON, Ronald L. Edelman , EDELMAN & THOMPSON & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.

Gerald Olney, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL, Leah Mason , EDELMAN & THOMPSON, Melissa L. Steed , EDELMAN & THOMPSON, Ronald L. Edelman , EDELMAN & THOMPSON & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.

Shirley Haugen, Plaintiff, represented by Bill Robins, III , HEARD ROBINS CLOUD & BLACK & Justin R. Kaufman , HEARD ROBINS CLOUD & BLACK.

Wayne Haugen, Plaintiff, represented by Bill Robins, III , HEARD ROBINS CLOUD & BLACK & Justin R. Kaufman , HEARD ROBINS CLOUD & BLACK.

Teresa Bates, Plaintiff, represented by Mark W. Davis , DAVIS & CRUMP.

Terri Rickman, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ & Erin K. Copeland , FIBICH LEEBRON COPELAND BRIGGS JOSEPHSON.

Kristopher Rickman, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ & Erin K. Copeland , FIBICH LEEBRON COPELAND BRIGGS JOSEPHSON.

MaryLou Flores, Plaintiff, represented by Hunter J. Shkolnik , NAPOLI BERN RIPKA SHKOLNIK & ASSOCIATES.

Sandra Murray, Plaintiff, represented by G. Sean Jez , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ & Rand Patrick Nolen , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ.

Alice Duncan, Plaintiff, represented by Lee B. Balefsky , KLINE & SPECTER, pro hac vice, Michelle L. Tiger , KLINE & SPECTER, pro hac vice & Thomas R. Kline , KLINE & SPECTER.

Veronica Hernandez, Plaintiff, represented by Lee B. Balefsky , KLINE & SPECTER, pro hac vice, Michelle L. Tiger , KLINE & SPECTER, pro hac vice & Thomas R. Kline , KLINE & SPECTER.

Jorge Hernandez, Plaintiff, represented by Lee B. Balefsky , KLINE & SPECTER, pro hac vice, Michelle L. Tiger , KLINE & SPECTER, pro hac vice & Thomas R. Kline , KLINE & SPECTER.

Rhonda Myers, Plaintiff, represented by Robert E. Price , LEVIN PAPANTONIO THOMAS MITCHELL RAFFERTY & PROCTOR.

Jerry Myers, Plaintiff, represented by Robert E. Price , LEVIN PAPANTONIO THOMAS MITCHELL RAFFERTY & PROCTOR.

Joanne Wilkey, Plaintiff, represented by Lee B. Balefsky , KLINE & SPECTER, pro hac vice, Michelle L. Tiger , KLINE & SPECTER, pro hac vice & Thomas R. Kline , KLINE & SPECTER.

Lawrence Wilkey, Plaintiff, represented by Lee B. Balefsky , KLINE & SPECTER, pro hac vice, Michelle L. Tiger , KLINE & SPECTER, pro hac vice & Thomas R. Kline , KLINE & SPECTER.

Donna Hopwood, Plaintiff, represented by Elise A. Waisbren , PHILLIPS LAW OFFICES, pro hac vice, Stephen D. Phillips , PHILLIPS LAW OFFICES, pro hac vice & Terrence M. Quinn , PHILLIPS LAW OFFICES, pro hac vice.

Dennis Hopwood, Plaintiff, represented by Elise A. Waisbren , PHILLIPS LAW OFFICES, pro hac vice, Stephen D. Phillips , PHILLIPS LAW OFFICES, pro hac vice & Terrence M. Quinn , PHILLIPS LAW OFFICES, pro hac vice.

Yvonne Clark, Plaintiff, represented by Lee B. Balefsky , KLINE & SPECTER, pro hac vice, Michelle L. Tiger , KLINE & SPECTER, pro hac vice & Thomas R. Kline , KLINE & SPECTER.

Henry Clark, Jr., Plaintiff, represented by Lee B. Balefsky , KLINE & SPECTER, pro hac vice, Michelle L. Tiger , KLINE & SPECTER, pro hac vice & Thomas R. Kline , KLINE & SPECTER.

Claudia Withrow, Plaintiff, represented by Donald A. Migliori , MOTLEY RICE, Fidelma L. Fitzpatrick , MOTLEY RICE, James A. McKowen , JAMES F. HUMPHREYS & ASSOCIATES & Jonathan D. Orent , MOTLEY RICE.

George E. Withrow, Jr., Plaintiff, represented by Donald A. Migliori , MOTLEY RICE, Fidelma L. Fitzpatrick , MOTLEY RICE, James A. McKowen , JAMES F. HUMPHREYS & ASSOCIATES & Jonathan D. Orent , MOTLEY RICE.

Lee Ann Brandon, Plaintiff, represented by Jon C. Conlin , CORY WATSON & Stephen R. Hunt, Jr. , CORY WATSON.

Wesley Alan Brandon, Plaintiff, represented by Jon C. Conlin , CORY WATSON & Stephen R. Hunt, Jr. , CORY WATSON.

Margaret Flack, Plaintiff, represented by Daniel A. Raniere , KELL LAMPIN & J. Mark Kell , KELL LAMPIN.

Grover Flack, Plaintiff, represented by Daniel A. Raniere , KELL LAMPIN & J. Mark Kell , KELL LAMPIN.

Janis Haynes, Plaintiff, represented by Clayton A. Clark , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Scott A. Love , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & W. Michael Moreland , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON.

Paul Haynes, Plaintiff, represented by Clayton A. Clark , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Scott A. Love , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & W. Michael Moreland , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON.

Ella O'Rourke, Plaintiff, represented by Edward F. Blizzard , BLIZZARD MCCARTHY & NABERS & Holly W. Gibson , BLIZZARD MCCARTHY & NABERS.

Richard O'Rourke, Plaintiff, represented by Edward F. Blizzard , BLIZZARD MCCARTHY & NABERS & Holly W. Gibson , BLIZZARD MCCARTHY & NABERS.

Mariselle Ward, Plaintiff, represented by Clayton A. Clark , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Scott A. Love , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & W. Michael Moreland , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON.

Glenn Ward, Plaintiff, represented by Clayton A. Clark , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Scott A. Love , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & W. Michael Moreland , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON.

Katherine Lambson, Plaintiff, represented by Clayton A. Clark , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Scott A. Love , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & W. Michael Moreland , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON.

Sheryl Greene-Shoenberger, Plaintiff, represented by Clayton A. Clark , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Patricia L. Campbell , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Scott A. Love , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & W. Michael Moreland , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON.

Charles Shoenberger, Plaintiff, represented by Clayton A. Clark , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Patricia L. Campbell , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Scott A. Love , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & W. Michael Moreland , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON.

Donna J. Schneider, Plaintiff, represented by Andrea Little Gentle , DANIELS & GENTLE & Douglas A. Daniels , DANIELS & GENTLE.

James R. Schneider, Plaintiff, represented by Andrea Little Gentle , DANIELS & GENTLE & Douglas A. Daniels , DANIELS & GENTLE.

Deborah C. Aguirre, Plaintiff, represented by Daniel A. Raniere , KELL LAMPIN & J. Mark Kell , KELL LAMPIN.

Dario E. Aguirre, Plaintiff, Pro Se.

Judy Lynn Brand, Plaintiff, represented by Mark Alan Milstein , MILSTEIN ADELMAN & Steve M. Faries , KABATECK BROWN KELLNER.

Terri Mayros, Plaintiff, represented by Donna M. MacKenzie , OLSMAN MUELLER WALLACE & MACKENZIE & Jules B. Olsman , OLSMAN MUELLER WALLACE & MACKENZIE.

Mary L. Hines, Plaintiff, represented by Mark W. Davis , DAVIS & CRUMP.

Vijaya Morton, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.

Edward Morton, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.

Roberta Herbertson, Plaintiff, represented by Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, James Bartimus , BARTIMUS FRICKLETON ROBERTSON & GOZA & Patricia L. Campbell , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.

Milissa Westbrook, Plaintiff, represented by Pauline Toboulidis , LOPEZ MCHUGH & Regina S. Johnson , LOPEZ MCHUGH.

Terri Bucksot, Plaintiff, represented by Amanda Robinson , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Daniel S. Robinson , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Karen Barth Menzies , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Mark P. Robinson, Jr. , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS & Shannon Lukei , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS.

Jay Bucksot, Plaintiff, represented by Amanda Robinson , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Daniel S. Robinson , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Karen Barth Menzies , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Mark P. Robinson, Jr. , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS & Shannon Lukei , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS.

Brenda Whitlock, Plaintiff, represented by Amanda Robinson , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Daniel S. Robinson , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Karen Barth Menzies , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Mark P. Robinson, Jr. , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS & Shannon Lukei , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS.

Allen Whitlock, Plaintiff, represented by Amanda Robinson , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Daniel S. Robinson , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Karen Barth Menzies , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Mark P. Robinson, Jr. , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS & Shannon Lukei , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS.

Debra Suwyn, Plaintiff, represented by Lee B. Balefsky , KLINE & SPECTER, pro hac vice, Michelle L. Tiger , KLINE & SPECTER, pro hac vice & Thomas R. Kline , KLINE & SPECTER.

Neal Suwyn, Plaintiff, represented by Lee B. Balefsky , KLINE & SPECTER, pro hac vice, Michelle L. Tiger , KLINE & SPECTER, pro hac vice & Thomas R. Kline , KLINE & SPECTER.

Dana Dollar, Plaintiff, represented by Clayton A. Clark , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Patricia L. Campbell , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Scott A. Love , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & W. Michael Moreland , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON.

Angela G. Alexander, Plaintiff, represented by David M. Zevan , ZEVAN & DAVIDSON LAW FIRM.

Holli Marek, Plaintiff, represented by Harry F. Bell, Jr. , THE BELL LAW FIRM & Harry James Forrest , GROSS SHUMAN BRIZDLE & GILFILLAN.

William Marek, Plaintiff, represented by Harry F. Bell, Jr. , THE BELL LAW FIRM & Harry James Forrest , GROSS SHUMAN BRIZDLE & GILFILLAN.

Teresa Maria Santos, Plaintiff, represented by Mark T. Sadaka , SADAKA ASSOCIATES.

Ora Haines, Plaintiff, represented by Jim M. Perdue, Jr. , PERDUE KIDD & VICKERY.

Gina D. Hartley, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Erin K. Copeland , FIBICH LEEBRON COPELAND BRIGGS JOSEPHSON, Michael S. Appel , SUGARMAN ROGERS BARSHAK & COHEN & Samuel M. Furgang , SUGARMAN ROGERS BARSHAK & COHEN.

John P. Hartley, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Erin K. Copeland , FIBICH LEEBRON COPELAND BRIGGS JOSEPHSON, Michael S. Appel , SUGARMAN ROGERS BARSHAK & COHEN & Samuel M. Furgang , SUGARMAN ROGERS BARSHAK & COHEN.

Beth Erickson, Plaintiff, represented by Mark T. Sadaka , SADAKA ASSOCIATES.

Eric Erickson, Plaintiff, represented by Mark T. Sadaka , SADAKA ASSOCIATES.

Miroslava Mota, Plaintiff, represented by Mark T. Sadaka , SADAKA ASSOCIATES.

Victor Mota, Plaintiff, represented by Mark T. Sadaka , SADAKA ASSOCIATES.

Marcia Schmierer, Plaintiff, represented by Wendy R. Fleishman , LIEFF CABRASER HEIMANN & BERNSTEIN.

Louella Wieber, Plaintiff, represented by Mark W. Davis , DAVIS & CRUMP.

Mercie Flores, Plaintiff, represented by Alan S. Lazar , MARLIN & SALTZMAN, Christina A. Humphrey , MARLIN & SALTZMAN, Craig S. Pynes , MARLIN & SALTZMAN, Kiley L. Grombacher , MARLIN & SALTZMAN & Marcus J. Bradley , MARLIN & SALTZMAN.

Barbara Beneville, Plaintiff, represented by Alan S. Lazar , MARLIN & SALTZMAN, Christina A. Humphrey , MARLIN & SALTZMAN, Craig S. Pynes , MARLIN & SALTZMAN, Kiley L. Grombacher , MARLIN & SALTZMAN & Marcus J. Bradley , MARLIN & SALTZMAN.

Edward Beneville, Plaintiff, represented by Alan S. Lazar , MARLIN & SALTZMAN, Christina A. Humphrey , MARLIN & SALTZMAN, Craig S. Pynes , MARLIN & SALTZMAN, Kiley L. Grombacher , MARLIN & SALTZMAN & Marcus J. Bradley , MARLIN & SALTZMAN.

Sarah Gage Meadows, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Joseph A. Osborne , BABBITT JOHNSON OSBORNE & LE CLAINCHE, Michael S. Appel , SUGARMAN ROGERS BARSHAK & COHEN & Samuel M. Furgang , SUGARMAN ROGERS BARSHAK & COHEN.

Arturo M. Aguirre, Plaintiff, represented by Alan S. Lazar , MARLIN & SALTZMAN, Christina A. Humphrey , MARLIN & SALTZMAN, Craig S. Pynes , MARLIN & SALTZMAN, Kiley L. Grombacher , MARLIN & SALTZMAN & Marcus J. Bradley , MARLIN & SALTZMAN.

Mary Ann Aguirre, Plaintiff, represented by Alan S. Lazar , MARLIN & SALTZMAN, Christina A. Humphrey , MARLIN & SALTZMAN, Craig S. Pynes , MARLIN & SALTZMAN, Kiley L. Grombacher , MARLIN & SALTZMAN & Marcus J. Bradley , MARLIN & SALTZMAN.

Linda Cruz Bryan, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ & Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ.

Olga Hernandez, Plaintiff, represented by Alan S. Lazar , MARLIN & SALTZMAN, Christina A. Humphrey , MARLIN & SALTZMAN, Craig S. Pynes , MARLIN & SALTZMAN, Kiley L. Grombacher , MARLIN & SALTZMAN & Marcus J. Bradley , MARLIN & SALTZMAN.

Edward Hernandez, Plaintiff, represented by Alan S. Lazar , MARLIN & SALTZMAN, Christina A. Humphrey , MARLIN & SALTZMAN, Craig S. Pynes , MARLIN & SALTZMAN, Kiley L. Grombacher , MARLIN & SALTZMAN & Marcus J. Bradley , MARLIN & SALTZMAN.

Roma Snavely, Plaintiff, represented by Alan S. Lazar , MARLIN & SALTZMAN, Christina A. Humphrey , MARLIN & SALTZMAN, Craig S. Pynes , MARLIN & SALTZMAN, Kiley L. Grombacher , MARLIN & SALTZMAN & Marcus J. Bradley , MARLIN & SALTZMAN.

Audria D. Stanley, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ & Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ.

Kimberly R. Davis, Plaintiff, represented by Norwood S. Wilner , THE WILNER FIRM, pro hac vice.

Gretchen Talley, Plaintiff, represented by Donald A. Migliori , MOTLEY RICE, Fidelma L. Fitzpatrick , MOTLEY RICE, Fred Thompson, III , MOTLEY RICE & Jonathan D. Orent , MOTLEY RICE.

Johnny Talley, Plaintiff, represented by Donald A. Migliori , MOTLEY RICE, Fidelma L. Fitzpatrick , MOTLEY RICE, Fred Thompson, III , MOTLEY RICE & Jonathan D. Orent , MOTLEY RICE.

Wanda Swett, Plaintiff, represented by Alan S. Lazar , MARLIN & SALTZMAN, Christina A. Humphrey , MARLIN & SALTZMAN, Craig S. Pynes , MARLIN & SALTZMAN, Kiley L. Grombacher , MARLIN & SALTZMAN & Marcus J. Bradley , MARLIN & SALTZMAN.

Ken Swett, Plaintiff, represented by Alan S. Lazar , MARLIN & SALTZMAN, Christina A. Humphrey , MARLIN & SALTZMAN, Craig S. Pynes , MARLIN & SALTZMAN, Kiley L. Grombacher , MARLIN & SALTZMAN & Marcus J. Bradley , MARLIN & SALTZMAN.

Klaudia Cordova, Plaintiff, represented by Alan S. Lazar , MARLIN & SALTZMAN, Christina A. Humphrey , MARLIN & SALTZMAN, Craig S. Pynes , MARLIN & SALTZMAN, Kiley L. Grombacher , MARLIN & SALTZMAN & Marcus J. Bradley , MARLIN & SALTZMAN.

Helen McConnell, Plaintiff, represented by Alan S. Lazar , MARLIN & SALTZMAN, Christina A. Humphrey , MARLIN & SALTZMAN, Craig S. Pynes , MARLIN & SALTZMAN, Kiley L. Grombacher , MARLIN & SALTZMAN & Marcus J. Bradley , MARLIN & SALTZMAN.

Teresa French, Plaintiff, represented by J. Mark Kell , KELL LAMPIN.

Beverly A. Treasure, Plaintiff, represented by Dana B. Taschner , pro hac vice, David Kuttles , THE LANIER LAW FIRM, Kelly A. Fitzpatrick , THE LANIER LAW FIRM & W. Mark Lanier , THE LANIER LAW FIRM.

Kathleen Centurione, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.

John Centurione, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.

Lisa M. Reynolds, Plaintiff, represented by Andy Dow Birchfield, Jr. , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES, Clayton A. Clark , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, P. Leigh O'Dell , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES, Scott A. Love , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, W. Michael Moreland , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON & Wesley Chadwick Cook , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES.

Richard A. Reynolds, Plaintiff, represented by Andy Dow Birchfield, Jr. , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES, Clayton A. Clark , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, P. Leigh O'Dell , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES, Scott A. Love , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, W. Michael Moreland , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON & Wesley Chadwick Cook , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES.

Judith Ward, Plaintiff, represented by Sean Patrick Tracey , TRACEY & FOX LAW FIRM & Shawn P. Fox , TRACEY & FOX LAW FIRM.

Keith Ward, Plaintiff, represented by Sean Patrick Tracey , TRACEY & FOX LAW FIRM & Shawn P. Fox , TRACEY & FOX LAW FIRM.

Laura Steib-Alkana, Plaintiff, represented by Yvonne M. Flaherty , LOCKRIDGE GRINDAL NAUEN.

Gary Alkana, Plaintiff, represented by Yvonne M. Flaherty , LOCKRIDGE GRINDAL NAUEN.

Margaret Ward, Plaintiff, represented by Yvonne M. Flaherty , LOCKRIDGE GRINDAL NAUEN.

Renee Lawless, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ & Jennifer R. Johnson , LAW OFFICE OF JENNIFER R. JOHNSON.

Janet Hood, Plaintiff, represented by Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, James Bartimus , BARTIMUS FRICKLETON ROBERTSON & GOZA & Patricia L. Campbell , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.

Roy Hood, Plaintiff, represented by Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, James Bartimus , BARTIMUS FRICKLETON ROBERTSON & GOZA & Patricia L. Campbell , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.

Patricia Stiltner, Plaintiff, represented by Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, James Bartimus , BARTIMUS FRICKLETON ROBERTSON & GOZA & Patricia L. Campbell , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.

Billy Stiltner, Plaintiff, represented by Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, James Bartimus , BARTIMUS FRICKLETON ROBERTSON & GOZA & Patricia L. Campbell , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.

Sheila Hall, Plaintiff, represented by Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, James Bartimus , BARTIMUS FRICKLETON ROBERTSON & GOZA & Patricia L. Campbell , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.

Kenneth Hall, Plaintiff, represented by Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, James Bartimus , BARTIMUS FRICKLETON ROBERTSON & GOZA & Patricia L. Campbell , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.

Kyle Mooney, Plaintiff, represented by Howard L. Nations , THE NATIONS LAW FIRM.

Corine Casale, Plaintiff, represented by Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, James Bartimus , BARTIMUS FRICKLETON ROBERTSON & GOZA & Patricia L. Campbell , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.

Lisa Kindrick, Plaintiff, represented by Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Patricia L. Campbell , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.

Mark Kindrick, Plaintiff, represented by Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Patricia L. Campbell , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.

Judith Courson, Plaintiff, represented by Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Patricia L. Campbell , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.

Rodney Courson, Plaintiff, represented by Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Patricia L. Campbell , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.

Andrea Spurling, Plaintiff, represented by Bill Robins, III , HEARD ROBINS CLOUD & BLACK & Justin R. Kaufman , HEARD ROBINS CLOUD & BLACK.

Betty Anderson, Plaintiff, represented by Robert E. Price , LEVIN PAPANTONIO THOMAS MITCHELL RAFFERTY & PROCTOR.

Gary Anderson, Plaintiff, represented by Robert E. Price , LEVIN PAPANTONIO THOMAS MITCHELL RAFFERTY & PROCTOR.

Priscilla Gerardo, Plaintiff, represented by Robert E. Price , LEVIN PAPANTONIO THOMAS MITCHELL RAFFERTY & PROCTOR.

Tony Gerardo, Plaintiff, represented by Robert E. Price , LEVIN PAPANTONIO THOMAS MITCHELL RAFFERTY & PROCTOR.

Alice Lisiewski, Plaintiff, represented by Robert E. Price , LEVIN PAPANTONIO THOMAS MITCHELL RAFFERTY & PROCTOR.

Brian Lisiewski, Plaintiff, represented by Robert E. Price , LEVIN PAPANTONIO THOMAS MITCHELL RAFFERTY & PROCTOR.

Tracy Reynolds, Plaintiff, represented by A. Craig Eiland , THE LAW OFFICES OF A. CRAIG EILAND & Bret Daniel Stanley , THE LAW OFFICES OF A. CRAIG EILAND.

Debra Oxford, Plaintiff, represented by Robert E. Price , LEVIN PAPANTONIO THOMAS MITCHELL RAFFERTY & PROCTOR.

Larry Oxford, Plaintiff, represented by Robert E. Price , LEVIN PAPANTONIO THOMAS MITCHELL RAFFERTY & PROCTOR.

Lucia Gomez, Plaintiff, represented by Jacob Plattenberger , TOR HOERMAN LAW & Tor A. Hoerman , TOR HOERMAN LAW.

Sara Kivett, Plaintiff, represented by Jacob Plattenberger , TOR HOERMAN LAW & Tor A. Hoerman , TOR HOERMAN LAW.

Gordon Kivett, Plaintiff, represented by Jacob Plattenberger , TOR HOERMAN LAW & Tor A. Hoerman , TOR HOERMAN LAW.

Patricia Soloman, Plaintiff, represented by Mark W. Davis , DAVIS & CRUMP.

Jarrod Soloman, Plaintiff, represented by Mark W. Davis , DAVIS & CRUMP.

Georgina A. Larson, Plaintiff, represented by Mark W. Davis , DAVIS & CRUMP.

Theresa Dekker, Plaintiff, represented by Clayton A. Clark , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Patricia L. Campbell , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Scott A. Love , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & W. Michael Moreland , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON.

Douglas Dekker, Plaintiff, represented by Clayton A. Clark , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Patricia L. Campbell , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Scott A. Love , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & W. Michael Moreland , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON.

Suzanne Wittman, Plaintiff, represented by James A. Morris, Jr. , PROVOST & UMPHREY LAW FIRM.

April Longo, Plaintiff, represented by Bahar Dejban , KHORRAMI BOUCHER & Shawn Khorrami , KHORRAMI BOUCHER SUMNER SANGUINETTI.

Dean Longo, Plaintiff, represented by Bahar Dejban , KHORRAMI BOUCHER & Shawn Khorrami , KHORRAMI BOUCHER SUMNER SANGUINETTI.

Deanna King, Plaintiff, represented by James A. Morris, Jr. , PROVOST & UMPHREY LAW FIRM.

Thomas King, Plaintiff, represented by James A. Morris, Jr. , PROVOST & UMPHREY LAW FIRM.

Patricia D. Lloyd, Plaintiff, represented by Eric T. Chaffin , CHAFFIN LUHANA, pro hac vice & Roopal P. Luhana , CHAFFIN LUHANA.

Judith Ann Casadei, Plaintiff, represented by Joseph H. Saunders , SAUNDERS & WALKER & Stephen I. Leshner , STEPHEN I. LESHNER.

Gregory D. Casadei, Plaintiff, represented by Joseph H. Saunders , SAUNDERS & WALKER & Stephen I. Leshner , STEPHEN I. LESHNER.

Blanche Cottrell, Plaintiff, represented by Pauline Toboulidis , LOPEZ MCHUGH & Regina S. Johnson , LOPEZ MCHUGH.

Eddie Cottrell, Plaintiff, represented by Pauline Toboulidis , LOPEZ MCHUGH & Regina S. Johnson , LOPEZ MCHUGH.

Ana Defilippi, Plaintiff, represented by Pauline Toboulidis , LOPEZ MCHUGH & Regina S. Johnson , LOPEZ MCHUGH.

Antonio Defilippi, Plaintiff, represented by Pauline Toboulidis , LOPEZ MCHUGH & Regina S. Johnson , LOPEZ MCHUGH.

Miriam LeValdo, Plaintiff, represented by Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Patricia L. Campbell , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.

Deborah Hurley, Plaintiff, represented by Elise A. Waisbren , PHILLIPS LAW OFFICES, pro hac vice, Stephen D. Phillips , PHILLIPS LAW OFFICES, pro hac vice & Terrence M. Quinn , PHILLIPS LAW OFFICES, pro hac vice.

Becki Parsons, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.

Scott Parsons, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.

Wanda Hammett, Plaintiff, represented by Robert E. Price , LEVIN PAPANTONIO THOMAS MITCHELL RAFFERTY & PROCTOR.

Margaret Howard, Plaintiff, represented by Robert E. Price , LEVIN PAPANTONIO THOMAS MITCHELL RAFFERTY & PROCTOR.

Raymond Howard, Plaintiff, represented by Robert E. Price , LEVIN PAPANTONIO THOMAS MITCHELL RAFFERTY & PROCTOR.

Phyllis Roney, Plaintiff, represented by Robert E. Price , LEVIN PAPANTONIO THOMAS MITCHELL RAFFERTY & PROCTOR.

Rocky Roney, Plaintiff, represented by Robert E. Price , LEVIN PAPANTONIO THOMAS MITCHELL RAFFERTY & PROCTOR.

Sharon Boswell, Plaintiff, represented by Robert E. Price , LEVIN PAPANTONIO THOMAS MITCHELL RAFFERTY & PROCTOR.

Michael Houpe, Plaintiff, represented by Robert E. Price , LEVIN PAPANTONIO THOMAS MITCHELL RAFFERTY & PROCTOR.

Kathy Daley, Plaintiff, represented by Richard W. Schulte , WRIGHT & SCHULTE & Stephen Dennis Behnke , WRIGHT & SCHULTE.

Jeffrey Daley, Plaintiff, represented by Richard W. Schulte , WRIGHT & SCHULTE & Stephen Dennis Behnke , WRIGHT & SCHULTE.

Barbara Ducksworth, Plaintiff, represented by Richard W. Schulte , WRIGHT & SCHULTE & Stephen Dennis Behnke , WRIGHT & SCHULTE.

Karla Frohwein-Leinen, Plaintiff, represented by Richard W. Schulte , WRIGHT & SCHULTE & Stephen Dennis Behnke , WRIGHT & SCHULTE.

Debra Kuper, Plaintiff, represented by Richard W. Schulte , WRIGHT & SCHULTE & Stephen Dennis Behnke , WRIGHT & SCHULTE.

Chad Kuper, Plaintiff, represented by Richard W. Schulte , WRIGHT & SCHULTE & Stephen Dennis Behnke , WRIGHT & SCHULTE.

Gwen Hodge, Plaintiff, represented by Merritt E. Cunningham , SMITH STAG, Michael G. Stag , SMITH STAG & Philip Jay Starr , LAWCO USA.

Michael Hodge, Plaintiff, represented by Merritt E. Cunningham , SMITH STAG, Michael G. Stag , SMITH STAG & Philip Jay Starr , LAWCO USA.

Sandra Kline, Plaintiff, represented by Merritt E. Cunningham , SMITH STAG, Michael G. Stag , SMITH STAG & Philip Jay Starr , LAWCO USA.

John Kline, Plaintiff, represented by Merritt E. Cunningham , SMITH STAG, Michael G. Stag , SMITH STAG & Philip Jay Starr , LAWCO USA.

Allie Smoot, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.

Clarence Smoot, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.

Janice Bright, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.

Ann Parker, Plaintiff, represented by Edward A. Wallace , WEXLER WALLACE & Michael H. Bowman , WEXLER WALLACE.

Lee J. Thompson, Plaintiff, represented by Lexi J. Hazam , LIEFF CABRASER HEIMANN & BERNSTEIN, Paulina do Amaral , LIEFF CABRASER HEIMANN & BERNSTEIN & Wendy R. Fleishman , LIEFF CABRASER HEIMANN & BERNSTEIN.

Katherine Lamb, Plaintiff, represented by Mikal C. Watts , WATTS GUERRA CRAFT & Ryan L. Thompson , WATTS GUERRA CRAFT.

Nicole C. Wallace, Plaintiff, represented by Gregory L. Laker , COHEN & MALAD, pro hac vice, Irwin B. Levin , COHEN & MALAD, pro hac vice & Jeff S. Gibson , COHEN & MALAD, pro hac vice.

Juliet Mondal, Plaintiff, represented by Mark W. Davis , DAVIS & CRUMP.

Kenneth Mondal, Plaintiff, represented by Mark W. Davis , DAVIS & CRUMP.

Alberta Wilson, Plaintiff, represented by Lee B. Balefsky , KLINE & SPECTER, pro hac vice, Michelle L. Tiger , KLINE & SPECTER, pro hac vice & Thomas R. Kline , KLINE & SPECTER.

Donna S. Williams, Plaintiff, represented by Mark E. Burton, Jr. , HERSH & HERSH, pro hac vice & William M. Audet , AUDET & PARTNERS.

Randy Williams, Plaintiff, represented by Mark E. Burton, Jr. , HERSH & HERSH, pro hac vice & William M. Audet , AUDET & PARTNERS.

Herlinda Cortez, Plaintiff, represented by Michael Leslie Hodges , HODGES LAW FIRM.

Margaret McCloud, Plaintiff, represented by Michael Leslie Hodges , HODGES LAW FIRM.

Nancy Jean Evans, Plaintiff, represented by Michael Leslie Hodges , HODGES LAW FIRM.

Chris Evans, Plaintiff, represented by Michael Leslie Hodges , HODGES LAW FIRM.

Frances Hampton, Plaintiff, represented by Michael Leslie Hodges , HODGES LAW FIRM.

Matthew Hampton, Plaintiff, represented by Michael Leslie Hodges , HODGES LAW FIRM.

Nancy Dauth, Plaintiff, represented by Hunter J. Shkolnik , NAPOLI BERN RIPKA SHKOLNIK & ASSOCIATES.

Norbet Dauth, Plaintiff, represented by Hunter J. Shkolnik , NAPOLI BERN RIPKA SHKOLNIK & ASSOCIATES.

Stacey L. Wagner, Plaintiff, represented by Bill Robins, III , HEARD ROBINS CLOUD & BLACK & Justin R. Kaufman , HEARD ROBINS CLOUD & BLACK.

Janet Merkle, Plaintiff, represented by Pauline Toboulidis , LOPEZ MCHUGH & Regina S. Johnson , LOPEZ MCHUGH.

Dorothy Westby, Plaintiff, represented by Joseph A. Osborne , BABBITT JOHNSON OSBORNE & LE CLAINCHE.

Jerry L. Farquhar, Plaintiff, represented by Joseph A. Osborne , BABBITT JOHNSON OSBORNE & LE CLAINCHE.

Verna Lynn Simon, Plaintiff, represented by Michael Cory Bradley , PITTMAN DUTTON & HELLUMS.

Lionel Simon, Plaintiff, represented by Michael Cory Bradley , PITTMAN DUTTON & HELLUMS.

Concetta M. Ray, Plaintiff, represented by Brian A. Goldstein , CELLINO & BARNES.

William G. Ray, Jr., Plaintiff, represented by Brian A. Goldstein , CELLINO & BARNES.

Ann Wright, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.

Stephen Wright, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.

Judah Waldrop, Plaintiff, represented by Clayton A. Clark , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Patricia L. Campbell , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Scott A. Love , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & W. Michael Moreland , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON.

William Waldrop, Plaintiff, represented by Clayton A. Clark , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Howard L. Nations , THE NATIONS LAW FIRM, Patricia L. Campbell , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Scott A. Love , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.

Tracy Garner, Plaintiff, represented by Clayton A. Clark , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Patricia L. Campbell , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Scott A. Love , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & W. Michael Moreland , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON.

Hayward Garner, Plaintiff, represented by Clayton A. Clark , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Patricia L. Campbell , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Scott A. Love , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & W. Michael Moreland , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON.

Colleen Kent, Plaintiff, represented by Robert E. Price , LEVIN PAPANTONIO THOMAS MITCHELL RAFFERTY & PROCTOR.

Nedia Mays, Plaintiff, represented by Robert E. Price , LEVIN PAPANTONIO THOMAS MITCHELL RAFFERTY & PROCTOR.

Betty Zalewski, Plaintiff, represented by Robert E. Price , LEVIN PAPANTONIO THOMAS MITCHELL RAFFERTY & PROCTOR.

Rebecca S. Rivers, Plaintiff, represented by Edward F. Blizzard , BLIZZARD MCCARTHY & NABERS & Holly W. Gibson , BLIZZARD MCCARTHY & NABERS.

Jane M. Heatherly, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey G. Blackwell , BLACKWELL LAW FIRM.

April Nelson, Plaintiff, represented by Benjamin A. Bertram , BERTRAM & GRAF & J. Scott Bertram , BERTRAM & GRAF.

Concepcion Kelley, Plaintiff, represented by Benjamin A. Bertram , BERTRAM & GRAF, George Robert Wise, Jr. , THE BRAD HENDRICKS LAW FIRM, J. Scott Bertram , BERTRAM & GRAF & James Lamar Porter , THE BRAD HENDRICKS LAW FIRM.

Jennifer Lang, Plaintiff, represented by Andrea Solomon Hirsch , HERMAN GEREL, James F. Green , ASHCRAFT & GEREL, Joseph A. Kott , HERMAN HERMAN & KATZ & Michelle A. Parfitt , ASHCRAFT & GEREL.

Myrna L. Laumbach, Plaintiff, represented by Alexandra V. Boone , MILLER WEISBROD, Les Weisbrod , MILLER WEISBROD & Luke Harrison Metzler , MILLER WEISBROD.

Betty Dye, Plaintiff, represented by Pauline Toboulidis , LOPEZ MCHUGH & Regina S. Johnson , LOPEZ MCHUGH.

Barbara Espinoza, Plaintiff, represented by Richard W. Schulte , WRIGHT & SCHULTE & Stephen Dennis Behnke , WRIGHT & SCHULTE.

Patricia A. Denton, Plaintiff, represented by Mark W. Davis , DAVIS & CRUMP.

Loretta Cook, Plaintiff, represented by Kenneth E. Riley , FARRIS RILEY & PITT.

Steve Cook, Plaintiff, represented by Kenneth E. Riley , FARRIS RILEY & PITT.

Sherry Thomas, Plaintiff, represented by Theresa M. Walsh , BROWN CHIARI.

Tracy Moore, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, Carl N. Frankovitch , FRANKOVITCH ANETAKIS COLANTONIO & SIMON, Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ & Kevin M. Pearl , FRANKOVITCH ANETAKIS COLANTONIO & SIMON.

Linda Tanner, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, Carl N. Frankovitch , FRANKOVITCH ANETAKIS COLANTONIO & SIMON, Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ & Kevin M. Pearl , FRANKOVITCH ANETAKIS COLANTONIO & SIMON.

Jeanette Trice, Plaintiff, represented by Edward F. Blizzard , BLIZZARD MCCARTHY & NABERS & Holly W. Gibson , BLIZZARD MCCARTHY & NABERS.

Rachel D. Thomas, Plaintiff, represented by Edward F. Blizzard , BLIZZARD MCCARTHY & NABERS & Holly W. Gibson , BLIZZARD MCCARTHY & NABERS.

Douglas E. Thomas, Plaintiff, represented by Edward F. Blizzard , BLIZZARD MCCARTHY & NABERS & Holly W. Gibson , BLIZZARD MCCARTHY & NABERS.

Elizabeth A. Collop, Plaintiff, represented by Edward F. Blizzard , BLIZZARD MCCARTHY & NABERS & Holly W. Gibson , BLIZZARD MCCARTHY & NABERS.

James Collop, Plaintiff, represented by Edward F. Blizzard , BLIZZARD MCCARTHY & NABERS & Holly W. Gibson , BLIZZARD MCCARTHY & NABERS.

Margaret C. Evans-Blunkall, Plaintiff, represented by Edward F. Blizzard , BLIZZARD MCCARTHY & NABERS & Holly W. Gibson , BLIZZARD MCCARTHY & NABERS.

Maryhellen Medrano, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.

Raul Medrano, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.

Rene Lewis, Plaintiff, represented by Charles S. Zimmerman , ZIMMERMAN REED & Genevieve M. Zimmerman , MESHBESHER & SPENCE, pro hac vice.

Michael Lewis, Plaintiff, represented by Charles S. Zimmerman , ZIMMERMAN REED & Genevieve M. Zimmerman , MESHBESHER & SPENCE, pro hac vice.

Jenette Adams, Plaintiff, represented by Tamara L. Banno , FREESE & GOSS & Tim K. Goss , FREESE & GOSS.

R'Lena Blank, Plaintiff, represented by Tamara L. Banno , FREESE & GOSS & Tim K. Goss , FREESE & GOSS.

John Blank, Plaintiff, represented by Tamara L. Banno , FREESE & GOSS & Tim K. Goss , FREESE & GOSS.

Dorothy Carpenter, Plaintiff, represented by Tamara L. Banno , FREESE & GOSS & Tim K. Goss , FREESE & GOSS.

Melody Key, Plaintiff, represented by Tamara L. Banno , FREESE & GOSS & Tim K. Goss , FREESE & GOSS.

Michael L. Key, Plaintiff, represented by Tamara L. Banno , FREESE & GOSS & Tim K. Goss , FREESE & GOSS.

Tonya Medley, Plaintiff, represented by Tamara L. Banno , FREESE & GOSS & Tim K. Goss , FREESE & GOSS.

Tina Williams, Plaintiff, represented by Tamara L. Banno , FREESE & GOSS & Tim K. Goss , FREESE & GOSS.

Philip Williams, Plaintiff, represented by Tamara L. Banno , FREESE & GOSS & Tim K. Goss , FREESE & GOSS.

Betty Willis, Plaintiff, represented by Tamara L. Banno , FREESE & GOSS & Tim K. Goss , FREESE & GOSS.

Albee Willis, Plaintiff, represented by Tamara L. Banno , FREESE & GOSS & Tim K. Goss , FREESE & GOSS.

Betty Bass, Plaintiff, represented by Pauline Toboulidis , LOPEZ MCHUGH & Regina S. Johnson , LOPEZ MCHUGH.

Betty Sue Church, Plaintiff, represented by Troy N. Giatras , THE GIATRAS LAW FIRM.

Daniel R. Church, Plaintiff, represented by Troy N. Giatras , THE GIATRAS LAW FIRM.

Josie Soriano, Plaintiff, represented by Mark W. Davis , DAVIS & CRUMP.

Thomas Soriano, Plaintiff, represented by Mark W. Davis , DAVIS & CRUMP.

Nancy Higuera, Plaintiff, represented by Edward F. Blizzard , BLIZZARD MCCARTHY & NABERS & Holly W. Gibson , BLIZZARD MCCARTHY & NABERS.

Carol Lambeth, Plaintiff, represented by Edward F. Blizzard , BLIZZARD MCCARTHY & NABERS & Holly W. Gibson , BLIZZARD MCCARTHY & NABERS.

Jerry Lambeth, Plaintiff, represented by Edward F. Blizzard , BLIZZARD MCCARTHY & NABERS & Holly W. Gibson , BLIZZARD MCCARTHY & NABERS.

Teresa Jones, Plaintiff, represented by Edward F. Blizzard , BLIZZARD MCCARTHY & NABERS & Holly W. Gibson , BLIZZARD MCCARTHY & NABERS.

Timothy Jones, Plaintiff, represented by Edward F. Blizzard , BLIZZARD MCCARTHY & NABERS & Holly W. Gibson , BLIZZARD MCCARTHY & NABERS.

Julia Goricki, Plaintiff, represented by Brenda S. Fulmer , SEARCY DENNEY SCAROLA BARNHART & SHIPLEY & C. Calvin Warriner, III , SEARCY DENNEY SCAROLA BARNHART & SHIPLEY.

John Goricki, Plaintiff, represented by Brenda S. Fulmer , SEARCY DENNEY SCAROLA BARNHART & SHIPLEY & C. Calvin Warriner, III , SEARCY DENNEY SCAROLA BARNHART & SHIPLEY.

Stacy Powell, Plaintiff, represented by Nicholas Heiman , LAW OFFICE OF NICHOLAS HEIMAN.

William Powell, Plaintiff, represented by Nicholas Heiman , LAW OFFICE OF NICHOLAS HEIMAN.

Dorothy Shaffer, Plaintiff, represented by Daniel S. Robinson , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Karen Barth Menzies , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Mark P. Robinson, Jr. , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Shannon Lukei , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS & Willard J. Moody, Jr. , THE MOODY LAW FIRM.

Maria Natalia Vargas, Plaintiff, represented by Rachel Beth Abrams , LEVIN SIMES, pro hac vice.

Lorraine Curry, Plaintiff, represented by Pauline Toboulidis , LOPEZ MCHUGH & Regina S. Johnson , LOPEZ MCHUGH.

Robert Curry, Plaintiff, represented by Pauline Toboulidis , LOPEZ MCHUGH & Regina S. Johnson , LOPEZ MCHUGH.

Elizabeth Little, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.

Betty J. James, Plaintiff, represented by Pauline Toboulidis , LOPEZ MCHUGH & Regina S. Johnson , LOPEZ MCHUGH.

Marie Humphries, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.

Jeannie Mundy, Plaintiff, represented by Kay L. Van Wey , VAN WEY LAW.

Kim Larson, Plaintiff, represented by Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Patricia L. Campbell , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.

Paul Marvine, Plaintiff, represented by Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Patricia L. Campbell , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.

Carol Lindsay, Plaintiff, represented by Pauline Toboulidis , LOPEZ MCHUGH & Regina S. Johnson , LOPEZ MCHUGH.

Wilbur Lindsay, Plaintiff, represented by Pauline Toboulidis , LOPEZ MCHUGH & Regina S. Johnson , LOPEZ MCHUGH.

Eva Marie Colla, Plaintiff, represented by Pauline Toboulidis , LOPEZ MCHUGH & Regina S. Johnson , LOPEZ MCHUGH.

Bernard Chaptuis, Plaintiff, represented by Pauline Toboulidis , LOPEZ MCHUGH & Regina S. Johnson , LOPEZ MCHUGH.

Gail Leggett, Plaintiff, represented by G. Sean Jez , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ & Rand Patrick Nolen , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ.

Sara Jones, Plaintiff, represented by Ashley M. Spencer , THE SPENCER LAW FIRM, Bonnie E. Spencer , THE SPENCER LAW FIRM & Dawn R. Meade , THE SPENCER LAW FIRM.

Sharon Mills, Plaintiff, represented by Ashley M. Spencer , THE SPENCER LAW FIRM, Bonnie E. Spencer , THE SPENCER LAW FIRM & Dawn R. Meade , THE SPENCER LAW FIRM.

Thomas McGrath, Plaintiff, represented by A. Donald C. Discepolo , DISCEPOLO.

Debbie Anfield, Plaintiff, represented by Ashley M. Spencer , THE SPENCER LAW FIRM, Bonnie E. Spencer , THE SPENCER LAW FIRM & Dawn R. Meade , THE SPENCER LAW FIRM.

Garrett Anfield, Plaintiff, represented by Ashley M. Spencer , THE SPENCER LAW FIRM, Bonnie E. Spencer , THE SPENCER LAW FIRM & Dawn R. Meade , THE SPENCER LAW FIRM.

Monna Dudensing, Plaintiff, represented by Ashley M. Spencer , THE SPENCER LAW FIRM, Bonnie E. Spencer , THE SPENCER LAW FIRM & Dawn R. Meade , THE SPENCER LAW FIRM.

Sandra Broadway, Plaintiff, represented by Ashley M. Spencer , THE SPENCER LAW FIRM, Bonnie E. Spencer , THE SPENCER LAW FIRM & Dawn R. Meade , THE SPENCER LAW FIRM.

Nina Klooster, Plaintiff, represented by Robert E. Price , LEVIN PAPANTONIO THOMAS MITCHELL RAFFERTY & PROCTOR.

Dale Klooster, Plaintiff, represented by Robert E. Price , LEVIN PAPANTONIO THOMAS MITCHELL RAFFERTY & PROCTOR.

Karen Judge, Plaintiff, represented by Lee B. Balefsky , KLINE & SPECTER, pro hac vice, Michelle L. Tiger , KLINE & SPECTER, pro hac vice & Thomas R. Kline , KLINE & SPECTER.

Charles Judge, Plaintiff, represented by Lee B. Balefsky , KLINE & SPECTER, pro hac vice, Michelle L. Tiger , KLINE & SPECTER, pro hac vice & Thomas R. Kline , KLINE & SPECTER.

Amanda Foster, Plaintiff, represented by Lee B. Balefsky , KLINE & SPECTER, pro hac vice, Michelle L. Tiger , KLINE & SPECTER, pro hac vice & Thomas R. Kline , KLINE & SPECTER.

Fred Foster, Plaintiff, represented by Lee B. Balefsky , KLINE & SPECTER, pro hac vice, Michelle L. Tiger , KLINE & SPECTER, pro hac vice & Thomas R. Kline , KLINE & SPECTER.

Leisa Ates, Plaintiff, represented by Ashley White Creech , MCGOWAN HOOD & FELDER & Chad A. McGowan , MCGOWAN HOOD & FELDER, pro hac vice.

Porter Wayne Ates, Plaintiff, represented by Ashley White Creech , MCGOWAN HOOD & FELDER & Chad A. McGowan , MCGOWAN HOOD & FELDER, pro hac vice.

Dianne Linebarger, Plaintiff, represented by Jon C. Conlin , CORY WATSON & Stephen R. Hunt, Jr. , CORY WATSON.

Maria Davila, Plaintiff, represented by Gregory Neil McEwen , MCEWEN LAW FIRM.

Javier Davila, Plaintiff, represented by Gregory Neil McEwen , MCEWEN LAW FIRM.

Jacqueline Brandon, Plaintiff, represented by Merritt E. Cunningham , SMITH STAG, Michael G. Stag , SMITH STAG & Philip Jay Starr , LAWCO USA.

Balinda Weekly, Plaintiff, represented by Scott Allan Kogen , THE LAW OFFICES OF SCOTT A. KOGEN AND ASSOCIATES.

Teresa Schmotter, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.

Glenda Wanamaker, Plaintiff, represented by A. Donald C. Discepolo , DISCEPOLO.

John Wanamaker, Plaintiff, represented by A. Donald C. Discepolo , DISCEPOLO.

Janet Neal, Plaintiff, represented by Mark E. Burton, Jr. , HERSH & HERSH, pro hac vice, Rachel Beth Abrams , LEVIN SIMES, pro hac vice & William M. Audet , AUDET & PARTNERS.

Kathleen Hornyak, Plaintiff, represented by Joseph A. Osborne , BABBITT JOHNSON OSBORNE & LE CLAINCHE & Thomas Richard Anapol , ANAPOL WEISS.

Gary Hornyak, Plaintiff, represented by Joseph A. Osborne , BABBITT JOHNSON OSBORNE & LE CLAINCHE & Thomas Richard Anapol , ANAPOL WEISS.

Trisha Shakespeare-Carr, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.

Richard Carr, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.

Chalane Kirchoff, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.

Scott Kirchoff, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.

Marlene Williams, Plaintiff, represented by Andy Dow Birchfield, Jr. , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES, P. Leigh O'Dell , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES & Wesley Chadwick Cook , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES.

Tim Williams, Plaintiff, represented by Andy Dow Birchfield, Jr. , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES, P. Leigh O'Dell , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES & Wesley Chadwick Cook , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES.

Priscilla Bell, Plaintiff, represented by Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Patricia L. Campbell , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.

Sandra Mastrogiuseppe, Plaintiff, represented by Jerrold S. Parker , PARKER WAICHMAN, Matthew J. McCauley , PARKER WAICHMAN, Melanie H. Muhlstock , PARKER WAICHMAN & Raymond C. Silverman , PARKER WAICHMAN.

Chris Mastrogiuseppe, Plaintiff, represented by Jerrold S. Parker , PARKER WAICHMAN, Matthew J. McCauley , PARKER WAICHMAN, Melanie H. Muhlstock , PARKER WAICHMAN & Raymond C. Silverman , PARKER WAICHMAN.

Teresa Maddox, Plaintiff, represented by Michael Cory Bradley , PITTMAN DUTTON & HELLUMS.

Shirley Whitson, Plaintiff, represented by Lee B. Balefsky , KLINE & SPECTER, pro hac vice, Michelle L. Tiger , KLINE & SPECTER, pro hac vice & Thomas R. Kline , KLINE & SPECTER.

Pauline Hurley, Plaintiff, represented by Lee B. Balefsky , KLINE & SPECTER, pro hac vice, Michelle L. Tiger , KLINE & SPECTER, pro hac vice & Thomas R. Kline , KLINE & SPECTER.

Amy Elizabeth Bates, Plaintiff, represented by Jon C. Conlin , CORY WATSON & Stephen R. Hunt, Jr. , CORY WATSON.

Michael David Bates, Plaintiff, represented by Jon C. Conlin , CORY WATSON & Stephen R. Hunt, Jr. , CORY WATSON.

Joann Dodson, Plaintiff, represented by Amanda Robinson , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Karen Barth Menzies , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Mark P. Robinson, Jr. , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS & Shannon Lukei , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS.

Caprice Elaine Fortenberry, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ & Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ.

Susan Helmintaler, Plaintiff, represented by Amanda Robinson , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Karen Barth Menzies , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Mark P. Robinson, Jr. , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS & Shannon Lukei , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS.

Ronald Helmintaler, Plaintiff, represented by Amanda Robinson , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Karen Barth Menzies , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Mark P. Robinson, Jr. , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS & Shannon Lukei , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS.

Judith McKenna, Plaintiff, represented by Jon C. Conlin , CORY WATSON & Stephen R. Hunt, Jr. , CORY WATSON.

Michael J. McKenna, Plaintiff, represented by Jon C. Conlin , CORY WATSON & Stephen R. Hunt, Jr. , CORY WATSON.

Dovie L. Francis, Plaintiff, represented by Andy Dow Birchfield, Jr. , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES, P. Leigh O'Dell , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES & Wesley Chadwick Cook , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES.

Charles E. Francis, Sr., Plaintiff, represented by Andy Dow Birchfield, Jr. , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES, P. Leigh O'Dell , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES & Wesley Chadwick Cook , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES.

Leesa Valdez, Plaintiff, represented by Robert E. Price , LEVIN PAPANTONIO THOMAS MITCHELL RAFFERTY & PROCTOR & Stephen W. Farr , FARR KAUFMAN NICHOLS OLDS KAUFMAN & RASMUSSEN.

George Valdez, Plaintiff, represented by Robert E. Price , LEVIN PAPANTONIO THOMAS MITCHELL RAFFERTY & PROCTOR & Stephen W. Farr , FARR KAUFMAN NICHOLS OLDS KAUFMAN & RASMUSSEN.

Hilary Hughes Connell, Plaintiff, represented by Amy Eskin , LEVIN SIMES, pro hac vice, Mark E. Burton, Jr. , HERSH & HERSH, pro hac vice, William M. Audet , AUDET & PARTNERS & Young S. Lee , AUDET & PARTNERS.

Beverly Olguin, Plaintiff, represented by Sarah F. Kaas , CANNON & DUNPHY.

Roberto Olguin, Plaintiff, represented by Sarah F. Kaas , CANNON & DUNPHY.

Sandra Curtis, Plaintiff, represented by Edward F. Blizzard , BLIZZARD MCCARTHY & NABERS & Holly W. Gibson , BLIZZARD MCCARTHY & NABERS.

Isaac Curtis, Plaintiff, represented by Edward F. Blizzard , BLIZZARD MCCARTHY & NABERS & Holly W. Gibson , BLIZZARD MCCARTHY & NABERS.

Cheryl L. Bower, Plaintiff, represented by Alexandra V. Boone , MILLER WEISBROD, Les Weisbrod , MILLER WEISBROD & Luke Harrison Metzler , MILLER WEISBROD.

Aida Everly Canaria, Plaintiff, represented by Alexandra V. Boone , MILLER WEISBROD, Les Weisbrod , MILLER WEISBROD & Luke Harrison Metzler , MILLER WEISBROD.

Katherine Jean Fossi, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ & Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ.

Tammi Jones, Plaintiff, represented by Matthew J. Skikos , SKIKOS CRAWFORD SKIKOS & JOSEPH, Melissa Erin Mielke , SKIKOS CRAWFORD SKIKOS & JOSEPH & Steven James Skikos , SKIKOS CRAWFORD SKIKOS & JOSEPH.

Rita Stephens, Plaintiff, represented by Mark E. Burton, Jr. , HERSH & HERSH, pro hac vice, Rachel Beth Abrams , LEVIN SIMES, pro hac vice & William M. Audet , AUDET & PARTNERS.

Shane Stephens, Plaintiff, represented by Mark E. Burton, Jr. , HERSH & HERSH, pro hac vice, Rachel Beth Abrams , LEVIN SIMES, pro hac vice & William M. Audet , AUDET & PARTNERS.

Linda Johnson, Plaintiff, represented by Hunter J. Shkolnik , NAPOLI BERN RIPKA SHKOLNIK & ASSOCIATES.

Robert Ross, Plaintiff, represented by Mark E. Burton, Jr. , HERSH & HERSH, pro hac vice & William M. Audet , AUDET & PARTNERS.

Joyce B. Salisbury, Plaintiff, represented by Elizabeth L. Dudley , THE DUDLEY LAW FIRM.

Emmit Salisbury, Plaintiff, represented by Elizabeth L. Dudley , THE DUDLEY LAW FIRM.

Kelly T. Lawson, Plaintiff, represented by Pauline Toboulidis , LOPEZ MCHUGH & Regina S. Johnson , LOPEZ MCHUGH.

Albert Lawson, Plaintiff, represented by Pauline Toboulidis , LOPEZ MCHUGH & Regina S. Johnson , LOPEZ MCHUGH.

Victoria Tatum, Plaintiff, represented by Pauline Toboulidis , LOPEZ MCHUGH & Regina S. Johnson , LOPEZ MCHUGH.

Sean Tatum, Plaintiff, represented by Pauline Toboulidis , LOPEZ MCHUGH & Regina S. Johnson , LOPEZ MCHUGH.

Deborah Bourne, Plaintiff, represented by Pauline Toboulidis , LOPEZ MCHUGH & Regina S. Johnson , LOPEZ MCHUGH.

Shelley Lorrain, Plaintiff, represented by Lee B. Balefsky , KLINE & SPECTER, pro hac vice & Michelle L. Tiger , KLINE & SPECTER, pro hac vice.

Philip Lorrain, Plaintiff, represented by Lee B. Balefsky , KLINE & SPECTER, pro hac vice & Michelle L. Tiger , KLINE & SPECTER, pro hac vice.

Laura Campanella, Plaintiff, represented by Jim M. Perdue, Jr. , PERDUE KIDD & VICKERY.

Tom Campanella, Plaintiff, represented by Jim M. Perdue, Jr. , PERDUE KIDD & VICKERY.

Sherrill Mastin, Plaintiff, represented by Dana B. Taschner , pro hac vice, David Kuttles , THE LANIER LAW FIRM, Kelly A. Fitzpatrick , THE LANIER LAW FIRM, Lisa Baron Blue , BARON & BLUE & W. Mark Lanier , THE LANIER LAW FIRM.

Carl Mastin, Plaintiff, represented by Dana B. Taschner , pro hac vice, David Kuttles , THE LANIER LAW FIRM, Kelly A. Fitzpatrick , THE LANIER LAW FIRM, Lisa Baron Blue , BARON & BLUE & W. Mark Lanier , THE LANIER LAW FIRM.

Linda Lu Briere, Plaintiff, represented by George T. Kelly , LAW OFFICES OF GEORGE T. KELLY.

Michelle Lawrie, Plaintiff, represented by Casey A. Kaufman , THE BRANDI LAW FIRM & Thomas J. Brandi , THE BRANDI LAW FIRM.

Jason Lawrie, Plaintiff, represented by Casey A. Kaufman , THE BRANDI LAW FIRM & Thomas J. Brandi , THE BRANDI LAW FIRM.

Phyllis Gruben, Plaintiff, represented by Lee B. Balefsky , KLINE & SPECTER, pro hac vice & Michelle L. Tiger , KLINE & SPECTER, pro hac vice.

Clay Gruben, Plaintiff, represented by Lee B. Balefsky , KLINE & SPECTER, pro hac vice & Michelle L. Tiger , KLINE & SPECTER, pro hac vice.

Andrew Boehm, Plaintiff, represented by Lee B. Balefsky , KLINE & SPECTER, pro hac vice, Michelle L. Tiger , KLINE & SPECTER, pro hac vice & Thomas R. Kline , KLINE & SPECTER.

Wendy Boehm, Plaintiff, represented by Lee B. Balefsky , KLINE & SPECTER, pro hac vice, Michelle L. Tiger , KLINE & SPECTER, pro hac vice & Thomas R. Kline , KLINE & SPECTER.

Linda Acker, Plaintiff, represented by Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, James Bartimus , BARTIMUS FRICKLETON ROBERTSON & GOZA & Anne M. Tarvin , BARTIMUS FRICKLETON ROBERTSON & GOZA.

Herman Acker, Plaintiff, represented by Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, James Bartimus , BARTIMUS FRICKLETON ROBERTSON & GOZA & Anne M. Tarvin , BARTIMUS FRICKLETON ROBERTSON & GOZA.

Karen Dam, Plaintiff, represented by Hunter J. Shkolnik , NAPOLI BERN RIPKA SHKOLNIK & ASSOCIATES.

Hai Dam, Plaintiff, represented by Hunter J. Shkolnik , NAPOLI BERN RIPKA SHKOLNIK & ASSOCIATES.

Carol Underdal, Plaintiff, represented by A. Donald C. Discepolo , DISCEPOLO.

Gregory Underdal, Plaintiff, represented by A. Donald C. Discepolo , DISCEPOLO.

Judith Hicks, Plaintiff, represented by Alan S. Lazar , MARLIN & SALTZMAN, Christina A. Humphrey , MARLIN & SALTZMAN, Craig S. Pynes , MARLIN & SALTZMAN, Kiley L. Grombacher , MARLIN & SALTZMAN & Marcus J. Bradley , MARLIN & SALTZMAN.

James Hicks, Plaintiff, represented by Alan S. Lazar , MARLIN & SALTZMAN, Christina A. Humphrey , MARLIN & SALTZMAN, Craig S. Pynes , MARLIN & SALTZMAN, Kiley L. Grombacher , MARLIN & SALTZMAN & Marcus J. Bradley , MARLIN & SALTZMAN.

Wilda Jane Smith, Plaintiff, represented by Alexandra V. Boone , MILLER WEISBROD, Les Weisbrod , MILLER WEISBROD & Luke Harrison Metzler , MILLER WEISBROD.

Joanne Jackson, Plaintiff, represented by Alan S. Lazar , MARLIN & SALTZMAN, Christina A. Humphrey , MARLIN & SALTZMAN, Craig S. Pynes , MARLIN & SALTZMAN, Kiley L. Grombacher , MARLIN & SALTZMAN & Marcus J. Bradley , MARLIN & SALTZMAN.

Lisa Esquivel, Plaintiff, represented by Alan S. Lazar , MARLIN & SALTZMAN, Christina A. Humphrey , MARLIN & SALTZMAN, Craig S. Pynes , MARLIN & SALTZMAN, Kiley L. Grombacher , MARLIN & SALTZMAN & Marcus J. Bradley , MARLIN & SALTZMAN.

Josephine Nieto, Plaintiff, represented by Alan S. Lazar , MARLIN & SALTZMAN, Christina A. Humphrey , MARLIN & SALTZMAN, Craig S. Pynes , MARLIN & SALTZMAN, Kiley L. Grombacher , MARLIN & SALTZMAN & Marcus J. Bradley , MARLIN & SALTZMAN.

Vincente Nieto, Plaintiff, represented by Alan S. Lazar , MARLIN & SALTZMAN, Christina A. Humphrey , MARLIN & SALTZMAN, Craig S. Pynes , MARLIN & SALTZMAN, Kiley L. Grombacher , MARLIN & SALTZMAN & Marcus J. Bradley , MARLIN & SALTZMAN.

Patricia Creighton, Plaintiff, represented by Brenda S. Fulmer , SEARCY DENNEY SCAROLA BARNHART & SHIPLEY & C. Calvin Warriner, III , SEARCY DENNEY SCAROLA BARNHART & SHIPLEY.

Lawrence Creighton, Plaintiff, represented by Brenda S. Fulmer , SEARCY DENNEY SCAROLA BARNHART & SHIPLEY & C. Calvin Warriner, III , SEARCY DENNEY SCAROLA BARNHART & SHIPLEY.

Sanibel Mattos, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.

Virginia Bell, Plaintiff, represented by Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Patricia L. Campbell , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.

Jimmie Fae Jolley, Plaintiff, represented by Andy Dow Birchfield, Jr. , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES, Marianne C. LeBlanc , SUGARMAN & SUGARMAN, P. Leigh O'Dell , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES & Wesley Chadwick Cook , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES.

Neal Jolley, Plaintiff, represented by Andy Dow Birchfield, Jr. , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES, Marianne C. LeBlanc , SUGARMAN & SUGARMAN, P. Leigh O'Dell , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES & Wesley Chadwick Cook , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES.

Cathye Haynes, Plaintiff, represented by Michael Cory Bradley , PITTMAN DUTTON & HELLUMS.

Kirstin Smith, Plaintiff, represented by Alan S. Lazar , MARLIN & SALTZMAN, Christina A. Humphrey , MARLIN & SALTZMAN, Craig S. Pynes , MARLIN & SALTZMAN, Kiley L. Grombacher , MARLIN & SALTZMAN & Marcus J. Bradley , MARLIN & SALTZMAN.

John Smith, Plaintiff, represented by Alan S. Lazar , MARLIN & SALTZMAN, Christina A. Humphrey , MARLIN & SALTZMAN, Craig S. Pynes , MARLIN & SALTZMAN, Kiley L. Grombacher , MARLIN & SALTZMAN & Marcus J. Bradley , MARLIN & SALTZMAN.

Debra Lemoine, Plaintiff, represented by Michael Leslie Hodges , HODGES LAW FIRM.

Sydney Lemoine, Plaintiff, represented by Michael Leslie Hodges , HODGES LAW FIRM.

Jennifer Pasyanos, Plaintiff, represented by Michael Leslie Hodges , HODGES LAW FIRM.

Mitzi Felicione, Plaintiff, represented by Michael Leslie Hodges , HODGES LAW FIRM.

Tammy Currie, Plaintiff, represented by Michael Leslie Hodges , HODGES LAW FIRM.

Nora Southern, Plaintiff, represented by C. Andrew Childers , CHILDERS SCHLUETER & SMITH & Michael Brandon Smith , CHILDERS SCHLUETER & SMITH.

Willie Southern, Plaintiff, represented by C. Andrew Childers , CHILDERS SCHLUETER & SMITH & Michael Brandon Smith , CHILDERS SCHLUETER & SMITH.

Donna Jensen, Plaintiff, represented by Alan S. Lazar , MARLIN & SALTZMAN, Christina A. Humphrey , MARLIN & SALTZMAN, Craig S. Pynes , MARLIN & SALTZMAN, Kiley L. Grombacher , MARLIN & SALTZMAN & Marcus J. Bradley , MARLIN & SALTZMAN.

Heather Linder, Plaintiff, represented by Alan S. Lazar , MARLIN & SALTZMAN, Christina A. Humphrey , MARLIN & SALTZMAN, Craig S. Pynes , MARLIN & SALTZMAN, Kiley L. Grombacher , MARLIN & SALTZMAN & Marcus J. Bradley , MARLIN & SALTZMAN.

Dave Linder, Plaintiff, represented by Alan S. Lazar , MARLIN & SALTZMAN, Christina A. Humphrey , MARLIN & SALTZMAN, Craig S. Pynes , MARLIN & SALTZMAN, Kiley L. Grombacher , MARLIN & SALTZMAN & Marcus J. Bradley , MARLIN & SALTZMAN.

Sandra Jolley, Plaintiff, represented by Alan S. Lazar , MARLIN & SALTZMAN, Christina A. Humphrey , MARLIN & SALTZMAN, Craig S. Pynes , MARLIN & SALTZMAN, Kiley L. Grombacher , MARLIN & SALTZMAN & Marcus J. Bradley , MARLIN & SALTZMAN.

Cindy Herrera, Plaintiff, represented by Alan S. Lazar , MARLIN & SALTZMAN, Christina A. Humphrey , MARLIN & SALTZMAN, Craig S. Pynes , MARLIN & SALTZMAN, Kiley L. Grombacher , MARLIN & SALTZMAN & Marcus J. Bradley , MARLIN & SALTZMAN.

Louis Herrera, Plaintiff, represented by Alan S. Lazar , MARLIN & SALTZMAN, Christina A. Humphrey , MARLIN & SALTZMAN, Craig S. Pynes , MARLIN & SALTZMAN, Kiley L. Grombacher , MARLIN & SALTZMAN & Marcus J. Bradley , MARLIN & SALTZMAN.

Sara A. Weldon, Plaintiff, represented by Pauline Toboulidis , LOPEZ MCHUGH & Regina S. Johnson , LOPEZ MCHUGH.

Rex A. Weldon, Plaintiff, represented by Pauline Toboulidis , LOPEZ MCHUGH & Regina S. Johnson , LOPEZ MCHUGH.

Ida Castaneda, Plaintiff, represented by Pauline Toboulidis , LOPEZ MCHUGH & Regina S. Johnson , LOPEZ MCHUGH.

Mario Castaneda, Plaintiff, represented by Pauline Toboulidis , LOPEZ MCHUGH & Regina S. Johnson , LOPEZ MCHUGH.

Lisa K. Todd, Plaintiff, represented by Pauline Toboulidis , LOPEZ MCHUGH & Regina S. Johnson , LOPEZ MCHUGH.

Eric H. Todd, Plaintiff, represented by Pauline Toboulidis , LOPEZ MCHUGH & Regina S. Johnson , LOPEZ MCHUGH.

Victoria Springs, Plaintiff, represented by Pauline Toboulidis , LOPEZ MCHUGH & Regina S. Johnson , LOPEZ MCHUGH.

Eugene Springs, Plaintiff, represented by Pauline Toboulidis , LOPEZ MCHUGH & Regina S. Johnson , LOPEZ MCHUGH.

Leidy Rosario, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.

Janet Evans, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.

Donald Evans, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.

Barbara Merchant, Plaintiff, represented by Alexandra V. Boone , MILLER WEISBROD, Les Weisbrod , MILLER WEISBROD & Luke Harrison Metzler , MILLER WEISBROD.

Tonya Wright, Plaintiff, represented by Mark Andrew Tate , TATE LAW GROUP & Megan S. Helstowski , TATE LAW GROUP.

Larry Wright, Plaintiff, represented by Mark Andrew Tate , TATE LAW GROUP & Megan S. Helstowski , TATE LAW GROUP.

Debbie L. Owens, Plaintiff, represented by Alexandra V. Boone , MILLER WEISBROD, Les Weisbrod , MILLER WEISBROD & Luke Harrison Metzler , MILLER WEISBROD.

Shirley C. Godfrey, Plaintiff, represented by Mark W. Davis , DAVIS & CRUMP.

Terri L. Spikes, Plaintiff, represented by Mark W. Davis , DAVIS & CRUMP.

Debbie A. Overby, Plaintiff, represented by G. Sean Jez , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ, Karen H. Beyea-Schroeder , HEARD ROBINS CLOUD & Rand Patrick Nolen , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ.

Bradley K. Overby, Plaintiff, represented by G. Sean Jez , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ, Karen H. Beyea-Schroeder , HEARD ROBINS CLOUD & Rand Patrick Nolen , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ.

Jacqueline Cuthbertson, Plaintiff, represented by Amy Eskin , LEVIN SIMES, pro hac vice, Mark E. Burton, Jr. , HERSH & HERSH, pro hac vice, Rachel Beth Abrams , LEVIN SIMES, pro hac vice & William M. Audet , AUDET & PARTNERS.

Cheryl A. Curl, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ & Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ.

David Curl, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ & Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ.

Kaye C. McCormick, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ & Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ.

Novella L. Smith, Plaintiff, represented by Mark W. Davis , DAVIS & CRUMP.

Theresa M. Beckman, Plaintiff, represented by Mark W. Davis , DAVIS & CRUMP.

Ruth B. Rios, Plaintiff, represented by Mark W. Davis , DAVIS & CRUMP.

Ben Rios, Jr., Plaintiff, represented by Mark W. Davis , DAVIS & CRUMP.

Trenise Richardson Brown, Plaintiff, represented by Mark Andrew Tate , TATE LAW GROUP & Megan S. Helstowski , TATE LAW GROUP.

Miela Gordon, Plaintiff, represented by Bobby Jewell Bell, Jr. , HOLLIS WRIGHT & COUCH.

Elizabeth Carr, Plaintiff, represented by Pauline Toboulidis , LOPEZ MCHUGH & Regina S. Johnson , LOPEZ MCHUGH.

Donald Carr, Plaintiff, represented by Pauline Toboulidis , LOPEZ MCHUGH & Regina S. Johnson , LOPEZ MCHUGH.

Barbara Sue Williams, Plaintiff, represented by Clayton A. Clark , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Doralee Idleman Chandler , MATTHEWS SANDERS & SAYES, Gail O. Matthews , MATTHEWS SANDERS & SAYES, Scott A. Love , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON & W. Michael Moreland , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON.

Nina Mordica, Plaintiff, represented by Benjamin A. Bertram , BERTRAM & GRAF, George Robert Wise, Jr. , THE BRAD HENDRICKS LAW FIRM, J. Scott Bertram , BERTRAM & GRAF & James Lamar Porter , THE BRAD HENDRICKS LAW FIRM.

Frances Bryller, Plaintiff, represented by Dana B. Taschner , pro hac vice, David Kuttles , THE LANIER LAW FIRM, Kelly A. Fitzpatrick , THE LANIER LAW FIRM, Lee A. Cirsch , THE LANIER LAW FIRM, pro hac vice & W. Mark Lanier , THE LANIER LAW FIRM.

Kenneth Bryller, Plaintiff, represented by Dana B. Taschner , pro hac vice, David Kuttles , THE LANIER LAW FIRM, Kelly A. Fitzpatrick , THE LANIER LAW FIRM, Lee A. Cirsch , THE LANIER LAW FIRM, pro hac vice & W. Mark Lanier , THE LANIER LAW FIRM.

MaryLou Evans, Plaintiff, represented by Dana B. Taschner , pro hac vice, David Kuttles , THE LANIER LAW FIRM, Kelly A. Fitzpatrick , THE LANIER LAW FIRM, Lee A. Cirsch , THE LANIER LAW FIRM, pro hac vice & W. Mark Lanier , THE LANIER LAW FIRM.

Timothy Evans, Plaintiff, represented by Dana B. Taschner , pro hac vice, David Kuttles , THE LANIER LAW FIRM, Kelly A. Fitzpatrick , THE LANIER LAW FIRM, Lee A. Cirsch , THE LANIER LAW FIRM, pro hac vice & W. Mark Lanier , THE LANIER LAW FIRM.

Linda Durieux, Plaintiff, represented by John Fabry , MUELLER LAW & Mark R. Mueller , MUELLER LAW, pro hac vice.

Charity Carpenter, Plaintiff, represented by Alexandra V. Boone , MILLER WEISBROD, Les Weisbrod , MILLER WEISBROD & Luke Harrison Metzler , MILLER WEISBROD.

Maria Alba, Plaintiff, represented by Tonya L. Melnichenko , FRANKLIN D. AZAR & ASSOCIATES.

Shaina Driver, Plaintiff, represented by Ashley White Creech , MCGOWAN HOOD & FELDER & Chad A. McGowan , MCGOWAN HOOD & FELDER, pro hac vice.

Michael Driver, Plaintiff, represented by Ashley White Creech , MCGOWAN HOOD & FELDER & Chad A. McGowan , MCGOWAN HOOD & FELDER, pro hac vice.

Marie Goss, Plaintiff, represented by Alexandra V. Boone , MILLER WEISBROD, Les Weisbrod , MILLER WEISBROD & Luke Harrison Metzler , MILLER WEISBROD.

Stacey Langston, Plaintiff, represented by Alexandra V. Boone , MILLER WEISBROD, Les Weisbrod , MILLER WEISBROD & Luke Harrison Metzler , MILLER WEISBROD.

Thresa Carroll, Plaintiff, represented by Jon C. Conlin , CORY WATSON & Stephen R. Hunt, Jr. , CORY WATSON.

Larry Carroll, Plaintiff, represented by Jon C. Conlin , CORY WATSON & Stephen R. Hunt, Jr. , CORY WATSON.

Crystal Dawn Batchelor, Plaintiff, represented by Dana B. Taschner , pro hac vice, David Kuttles , THE LANIER LAW FIRM, Kelly A. Fitzpatrick , THE LANIER LAW FIRM, Lee A. Cirsch , THE LANIER LAW FIRM, pro hac vice & W. Mark Lanier , THE LANIER LAW FIRM.

Lisa Roper, Plaintiff, represented by Mark W. Davis , DAVIS & CRUMP.

Helen Standridge, Plaintiff, represented by Mark W. Davis , DAVIS & CRUMP.

Martha Cagle, Plaintiff, represented by Jon C. Conlin , CORY WATSON & Stephen R. Hunt, Jr. , CORY WATSON.

Robert A. Cagle, Plaintiff, represented by Jon C. Conlin , CORY WATSON & Stephen R. Hunt, Jr. , CORY WATSON.

Linda Clark, Plaintiff, represented by Jon C. Conlin , CORY WATSON & Stephen R. Hunt, Jr. , CORY WATSON.

Ander Clark, Plaintiff, represented by Jon C. Conlin , CORY WATSON & Stephen R. Hunt, Jr. , CORY WATSON.

Sandra Rapp, Plaintiff, represented by Charles S. Zimmerman , ZIMMERMAN REED & Genevieve M. Zimmerman , MESHBESHER & SPENCE, pro hac vice.

Jennifer Horton, Plaintiff, represented by Mark W. Davis , DAVIS & CRUMP.

Sandra Lopez, Plaintiff, represented by Jim M. Perdue, Jr. , PERDUE KIDD & VICKERY.

Sheila Barnes, Plaintiff, represented by Clayton A. Clark , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Scott A. Love , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON & W. Michael Moreland , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON.

William Barnes, Plaintiff, represented by Clayton A. Clark , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Scott A. Love , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON & W. Michael Moreland , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON.

Jimmie Dodson, Plaintiff, represented by Clayton A. Clark , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Scott A. Love , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON & W. Michael Moreland , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON.

Steve Dodson, Plaintiff, represented by Clayton A. Clark , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Scott A. Love , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON & W. Michael Moreland , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON.

Ila Hurley, Plaintiff, represented by Clayton A. Clark , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Scott A. Love , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON & W. Michael Moreland , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON.

Frank Foronda, Plaintiff, represented by Clayton A. Clark , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Scott A. Love , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON & W. Michael Moreland , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON.

Olivia Barker, Plaintiff, represented by Michael Leslie Hodges , HODGES LAW FIRM.

Ronnie Barker, Plaintiff, represented by Michael Leslie Hodges , HODGES LAW FIRM.

Patricia Butler, Plaintiff, represented by Michael Leslie Hodges , HODGES LAW FIRM.

Judith Dennis, Plaintiff, represented by Michael Leslie Hodges , HODGES LAW FIRM.

Eva Williams, Plaintiff, represented by Shayna Slater , ANAPOL WEISS & Thomas Richard Anapol , ANAPOL WEISS.

Jamie Lynn Haserot, Plaintiff, represented by Pauline Toboulidis , LOPEZ MCHUGH & Regina S. Johnson , LOPEZ MCHUGH.

Valerie McLead, Plaintiff, represented by Jim M. Perdue, Jr. , PERDUE KIDD & VICKERY.

Jerry McLead, Plaintiff, represented by Jim M. Perdue, Jr. , PERDUE KIDD & VICKERY.

Betty J. Martin, Plaintiff, represented by Mark W. Davis , DAVIS & CRUMP.

Vincent M. Martin, Plaintiff, represented by Mark W. Davis , DAVIS & CRUMP.

Janet Green, Plaintiff, represented by Rachel Beth Abrams , LEVIN SIMES, pro hac vice.

Rebecca Cancio, Plaintiff, represented by Jim M. Perdue, Jr. , PERDUE KIDD & VICKERY.

Alicia Ramirez, Plaintiff, represented by Shayna Slater , ANAPOL WEISS & Thomas Richard Anapol , ANAPOL WEISS.

Martin Ramirez, Plaintiff, represented by Shayna Slater , ANAPOL WEISS & Thomas Richard Anapol , ANAPOL WEISS.

Heather Rief, Plaintiff, represented by C. Andrew Childers , CHILDERS SCHLUETER & SMITH & Michael Brandon Smith , CHILDERS SCHLUETER & SMITH.

Shane Rief, Plaintiff, represented by C. Andrew Childers , CHILDERS SCHLUETER & SMITH & Michael Brandon Smith , CHILDERS SCHLUETER & SMITH.

Linda Heaton, Plaintiff, represented by C. Andrew Childers , CHILDERS SCHLUETER & SMITH & Michael Brandon Smith , CHILDERS SCHLUETER & SMITH.

Barbara Ketchem, Plaintiff, represented by Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Patricia L. Campbell , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.

Dawn Woodall, Plaintiff, represented by Robert E. Price , LEVIN PAPANTONIO THOMAS MITCHELL RAFFERTY & PROCTOR.

Sara Butrick, Plaintiff, represented by Robert E. Price , LEVIN PAPANTONIO THOMAS MITCHELL RAFFERTY & PROCTOR.

Danny Butrick, Plaintiff, represented by Robert E. Price , LEVIN PAPANTONIO THOMAS MITCHELL RAFFERTY & PROCTOR.

Henrietta Fox, Plaintiff, represented by Robert E. Price , LEVIN PAPANTONIO THOMAS MITCHELL RAFFERTY & PROCTOR.

Ronald Fox, Plaintiff, represented by Robert E. Price , LEVIN PAPANTONIO THOMAS MITCHELL RAFFERTY & PROCTOR.

Lisa Lowery, Plaintiff, represented by Robert E. Price , LEVIN PAPANTONIO THOMAS MITCHELL RAFFERTY & PROCTOR.

Danny Lowery, Plaintiff, represented by Robert E. Price , LEVIN PAPANTONIO THOMAS MITCHELL RAFFERTY & PROCTOR.

Kim Popjoy, Plaintiff, represented by Robert E. Price , LEVIN PAPANTONIO THOMAS MITCHELL RAFFERTY & PROCTOR.

Chris Popjoy, Plaintiff, represented by Robert E. Price , LEVIN PAPANTONIO THOMAS MITCHELL RAFFERTY & PROCTOR.

Suzanne Lund-Virnig, Plaintiff, represented by Robert E. Price , LEVIN PAPANTONIO THOMAS MITCHELL RAFFERTY & PROCTOR.

Gregory Virnig, Plaintiff, represented by Robert E. Price , LEVIN PAPANTONIO THOMAS MITCHELL RAFFERTY & PROCTOR.

Jennifer Johnson, Plaintiff, represented by Robert J. Fenstersheib , ROBERT J. FENSTERSHEIB & ASSOCIATES.

Sandra Reich, Plaintiff, represented by C. Andrew Childers , CHILDERS SCHLUETER & SMITH & Michael Brandon Smith , CHILDERS SCHLUETER & SMITH.

Patricia Ann Hanshaw, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ & Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ.

Bertha Jimenez, Plaintiff, represented by Dana B. Taschner , pro hac vice, David Kuttles , THE LANIER LAW FIRM, Kelly A. Fitzpatrick , THE LANIER LAW FIRM & W. Mark Lanier , THE LANIER LAW FIRM.

Dorothy Knapek, Plaintiff, represented by Lee B. Balefsky , KLINE & SPECTER, pro hac vice, Michelle L. Tiger , KLINE & SPECTER, pro hac vice & Thomas R. Kline , KLINE & SPECTER.

Theresa Avila, Plaintiff, represented by Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Patricia L. Campbell , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.

Joe Avila, Plaintiff, represented by Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Patricia L. Campbell , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.

Anna M. Haynes, Plaintiff, represented by Clayton A. Clark , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Scott A. Love , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON & W. Michael Moreland , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON.

Mark Haynes, Plaintiff, represented by Clayton A. Clark , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Scott A. Love , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON & W. Michael Moreland , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON.

Mary Fuentes, Plaintiff, represented by Mark W. Davis , DAVIS & CRUMP.

Mary Ray, Plaintiff, represented by Mark W. Davis , DAVIS & CRUMP.

Chrystal Wiese, Plaintiff, represented by Mark W. Davis , DAVIS & CRUMP.

Todd Wiese, Plaintiff, represented by Mark W. Davis , DAVIS & CRUMP.

JoAnn Prior, Plaintiff, represented by Mark W. Davis , DAVIS & CRUMP.

Richard Prior, Plaintiff, represented by Mark W. Davis , DAVIS & CRUMP.

Mary Lou Nelson, Plaintiff, represented by Lee B. Balefsky , KLINE & SPECTER, pro hac vice, Michelle L. Tiger , KLINE & SPECTER, pro hac vice & Thomas R. Kline , KLINE & SPECTER.

Cynthia Nutter, Plaintiff, represented by Mark W. Davis , DAVIS & CRUMP.

Shawna Hall, Plaintiff, represented by Lee B. Balefsky , KLINE & SPECTER, pro hac vice, Michelle L. Tiger , KLINE & SPECTER, pro hac vice & Thomas R. Kline , KLINE & SPECTER.

Melissa Hodges, Plaintiff, represented by Lee B. Balefsky , KLINE & SPECTER, pro hac vice, Michelle L. Tiger , KLINE & SPECTER, pro hac vice & Thomas R. Kline , KLINE & SPECTER.

William Hodges, Plaintiff, represented by Lee B. Balefsky , KLINE & SPECTER, pro hac vice, Michelle L. Tiger , KLINE & SPECTER, pro hac vice & Thomas R. Kline , KLINE & SPECTER.

Jessie Sibley, Plaintiff, represented by Mark W. Davis , DAVIS & CRUMP.

Sue A. Riddle, Plaintiff, represented by