IN RE ETHICON, INC., PELVIC REPAIR SYSTEM PRODUCTS LIABILITY LITIGATION

MDL No. 2327, Civil Action No. 2:12-cv-00376

IN RE: ETHICON, INC. PELVIC REPAIR SYSTEMS PRODUCT LIABILITY LITIGATION. THIS DOCUMENT RELATES TO: Charlene Taylor v. Ethicon, Inc., et al.

United States District Court, S.D. West Virginia, Charleston Division.

Editors Note
Applicable Law: 28 U.S.C. § 1331
Cause: 28 U.S.C. § 1331 Fed. Question: Personal Injury
Nature of Suit: 365 Personal Inj. Prod. Liability
Source: PACER


Attorney(s) appearing for the Case

Jeanette L. Severn, Plaintiff, represented by Anne M. Tarvin , BARTIMUS FRICKLETON ROBERTSON & GOZA.

Jeanette L. Severn, Plaintiff, represented by Bradley D. Honnold , BARTIMUS FRICKLETON ROBERTSON & GOZA, Kevin L. Chaffee , GOZA & HONNOLD, Kirk J. Goza , BARTIMUS FRICKLETON ROBERTSON & GOZA & Roger Nail , GOZA & HONNOLD.

Bruce S. Adkins, Plaintiff, represented by Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Patricia L. Campbell , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.

Johnnie Adkins, Plaintiff, represented by Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Patricia L. Campbell , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.

Janet A. Barker, Plaintiff, represented by Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Patricia L. Campbell , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.

Lance Barker, Plaintiff, represented by Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Patricia L. Campbell , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.

Tina L. Brown, Plaintiff, represented by Deborah Kay Levy , BAILEY PERRIN BAILEY, Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Harris Junell , BAILEY PERRIN BAILEY, Patricia L. Campbell , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.

Cynthia Cain, Plaintiff, represented by Deborah Kay Levy , BAILEY PERRIN BAILEY, Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Harris Junell , BAILEY PERRIN BAILEY, Patricia L. Campbell , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.

Doris Ann Dennis, Plaintiff, represented by Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Patricia L. Campbell , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.

Roger Sheldon Dennis, Plaintiff, represented by Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Patricia L. Campbell , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.

Norma Hart, Plaintiff, represented by Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Patricia L. Campbell , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.

Randy Hart, Plaintiff, represented by Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Patricia L. Campbell , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.

Jennifer Jeffries, Plaintiff, represented by Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Patricia L. Campbell , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.

George W. Latimore, Plaintiff, represented by Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Patricia L. Campbell , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.

Mary Latimore, Plaintiff, represented by Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Patricia L. Campbell , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.

Paula Massey, Plaintiff, represented by Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Patricia L. Campbell , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.

Ren Massey, Jr., Plaintiff, represented by Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Patricia L. Campbell , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.

Judy Daniels, Plaintiff, represented by Christopher Michael Placitella , COHEN PLACITELLA & ROTH, Donald A. Migliori , MOTLEY RICE, Fidelma L. Fitzpatrick , MOTLEY RICE, Fred Thompson, III , MOTLEY RICE & Jonathan D. Orent , MOTLEY RICE.

Carolyn Sharp, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew Judson Hill, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, Brittany Tuggle Marigliano , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice, James B. Matthews, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, Josh B. Wages , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice & Paul T. Farrell, Jr. , GREENE KETCHUM BAILEY WALKER FARRELL & TWEEL.

Ernest Sharp, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew Judson Hill, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, Brittany Tuggle Marigliano , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice, James B. Matthews, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, Josh B. Wages , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice & Paul T. Farrell, Jr. , GREENE KETCHUM BAILEY WALKER FARRELL & TWEEL.

Michele Hicks, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew Judson Hill, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, Camille L. Edwards , BURKE HARVEY, Gary B. Blasingame , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice, James B. Matthews, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, Josh B. Wages , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice & W. Todd Harvey , BURKE HARVEY.

Todd Hicks, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew Judson Hill, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, Camille L. Edwards , BURKE HARVEY, Gary B. Blasingame , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice, James B. Matthews, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, Josh B. Wages , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice & W. Todd Harvey , BURKE HARVEY.

Judy White, and, Plaintiff, represented by Gerald S. Leeseberg , LEESEBERG & VALENTINE, John Fabry , MUELLER LAW, Mark R. Mueller , MUELLER LAW, pro hac vice & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.

Paul White, Plaintiff, represented by Gerald S. Leeseberg , LEESEBERG & VALENTINE, John Fabry , MUELLER LAW, Mark R. Mueller , MUELLER LAW, pro hac vice & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.

Lisa Swanson, Plaintiff, represented by Daniel S. Robinson , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice, Karen Barth Menzies , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Mark P. Robinson, Jr. , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Sean Patrick Tracey , TRACEY & FOX LAW FIRM, Shannon Lukei , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS & Willard J. Moody, Jr. , THE MOODY LAW FIRM.

Richard Swanson, Plaintiff, represented by Daniel S. Robinson , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice, Karen Barth Menzies , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Mark P. Robinson, Jr. , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Sean Patrick Tracey , TRACEY & FOX LAW FIRM, Shannon Lukei , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS & Willard J. Moody, Jr. , THE MOODY LAW FIRM.

Carrie Smith, Plaintiff, represented by Andres Pereira , MUELLER LAW, pro hac vice, David H. Martin , MUELLER LAW, John Fabry , MUELLER LAW & Mark R. Mueller , MUELLER LAW, pro hac vice.

Doris Jackson, Plaintiff, represented by Adam Bryant Land , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice, Andrew Judson Hill, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, Camille L. Edwards , BURKE HARVEY, Diane K. Watkins , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL, Gary B. Blasingame , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice, James B. Matthews, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL, Josh B. Wages , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice & W. Todd Harvey , BURKE HARVEY.

Iris Geraldine Carr, and, Plaintiff, represented by Audrey M. Tolson , THE TOLSON FIRM, John Fabry , MUELLER LAW & Mark R. Mueller , MUELLER LAW, pro hac vice.

Ronnie Carleton Carr, Plaintiff, represented by Audrey M. Tolson , THE TOLSON FIRM, John Fabry , MUELLER LAW & Mark R. Mueller , MUELLER LAW, pro hac vice.

Helga White, Plaintiff, represented by Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice & Mark R. Mueller , MUELLER LAW, pro hac vice.

Maggie McEwan, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, James D. Barger , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Lee B. Balefsky , KLINE & SPECTER, pro hac vice, Michelle L. Tiger , KLINE & SPECTER, pro hac vice, Thomas R. Kline , KLINE & SPECTER, Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, James D. Barger , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Lee B. Balefsky , KLINE & SPECTER, pro hac vice, Michelle L. Tiger , KLINE & SPECTER, pro hac vice & Thomas R. Kline , KLINE & SPECTER.

Linda B. Ryan, Plaintiff, represented by Ronald L. Riggle , HOUCK & RIGGLE & Tracy W. Houck , HOUCK & RIGGLE.

Kathleen Wolfe, Plaintiff, represented by George Abdella , ABDELLA LAW OFFICES, Robert Abdella , ABDELLA LAW OFFICES & Wesley Chadwick Cook , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES.

Helen M. Brown, and husband, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ & Dana Scott Pemberton , PEMBERTON & DUNCAN.

Robert E. Ruttkay, Plaintiff, represented by Dana Scott Pemberton , PEMBERTON & DUNCAN.

Caryn Bienstock, Plaintiff, represented by Janine Zimmerman Schatz , LAW OFFICES OF SYBIL SHAINWALD & Sybil Shainwald , LAW OFFICES OF SYBIL SHAINWALD.

Joann Heather, and, Plaintiff, represented by Gerald S. Leeseberg , LEESEBERG & VALENTINE, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice, John Fabry , MUELLER LAW & Mark R. Mueller , MUELLER LAW, pro hac vice.

Thomas Heather, Plaintiff, represented by Gerald S. Leeseberg , LEESEBERG & VALENTINE, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice, John Fabry , MUELLER LAW & Mark R. Mueller , MUELLER LAW, pro hac vice.

Joanna Jacobson, Plaintiff, represented by Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice, John Fabry , MUELLER LAW & Mark R. Mueller , MUELLER LAW, pro hac vice.

Charlene Logan Taylor, Plaintiff, represented by Alexandra E. Faia , HERMAN HERMAN & KATZ, James C. Klick , HERMAN HERMAN & KATZ, Joseph A. Kott , HERMAN HERMAN & KATZ, Maury A. Herman , HERMAN HERMAN & KATZ, Ronald L. Riggle , HOUCK & RIGGLE & Tracy W. Houck , HOUCK & RIGGLE.

Shirley Carnella Carroll, and, Plaintiff, represented by Ronald L. Riggle , HOUCK & RIGGLE & Tracy W. Houck , HOUCK & RIGGLE.

J. C. Carroll, Plaintiff, represented by Ronald L. Riggle , HOUCK & RIGGLE & Tracy W. Houck , HOUCK & RIGGLE.

Tina Morrow, and, Plaintiff, represented by Alexandra E. Faia , HERMAN HERMAN & KATZ, James C. Klick , HERMAN HERMAN & KATZ, Joseph A. Kott , HERMAN HERMAN & KATZ, Maury A. Herman , HERMAN HERMAN & KATZ, Ronald L. Riggle , HOUCK & RIGGLE & Tracy W. Houck , HOUCK & RIGGLE.

Kenneth Morrow, Plaintiff, represented by Alexandra E. Faia , HERMAN HERMAN & KATZ, James C. Klick , HERMAN HERMAN & KATZ, Joseph A. Kott , HERMAN HERMAN & KATZ, Maury A. Herman , HERMAN HERMAN & KATZ, Ronald L. Riggle , HOUCK & RIGGLE & Tracy W. Houck , HOUCK & RIGGLE.

Teri Key Shively, and, Plaintiff, represented by Alexandra E. Faia , HERMAN HERMAN & KATZ, James C. Klick , HERMAN HERMAN & KATZ, Joseph A. Kott , HERMAN HERMAN & KATZ, Kimberly R. Wilson , WILSON LAW, Maury A. Herman , HERMAN HERMAN & KATZ, Ronald L. Riggle , HOUCK & RIGGLE & Tracy W. Houck , HOUCK & RIGGLE.

John Shively, Plaintiff, represented by Alexandra E. Faia , HERMAN HERMAN & KATZ, James C. Klick , HERMAN HERMAN & KATZ, Joseph A. Kott , HERMAN HERMAN & KATZ, Kimberly R. Wilson , WILSON LAW, Maury A. Herman , HERMAN HERMAN & KATZ, Ronald L. Riggle , HOUCK & RIGGLE & Tracy W. Houck , HOUCK & RIGGLE.

Laura Helems, and, Plaintiff, represented by Edward A. Wallace , WEXLER WALLACE, Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL, Michael H. Bowman , WEXLER WALLACE & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.

Billy Helems, Jr., Plaintiff, represented by Edward A. Wallace , WEXLER WALLACE, Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Michael H. Bowman , WEXLER WALLACE.

Barbara Dykes, Plaintiff, represented by Benjamin H. Anderson , ANDERSON LAW OFFICES, Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice, Justin G. Witkin , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Neil D. Overholtz , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ & Peter J. Flowers , MEYERS & FLOWERS.

Polly Middlebrook, Plaintiff, represented by Mark R. Mueller , MUELLER LAW, pro hac vice, Sheila M. Bossier , FREESE & GOSS & W. Todd Harvey , BURKE HARVEY.

Pamela Free, Plaintiff, represented by Eric Terry , TOR HOERMAN LAW, pro hac vice, Jacob Plattenberger , TOR HOERMAN LAW & Tor A. Hoerman , TOR HOERMAN LAW.

Pamela Johnson, and, Plaintiff, represented by Mark R. Mueller , MUELLER LAW, pro hac vice.

Roy Johnson III, Plaintiff, represented by Mark R. Mueller , MUELLER LAW, pro hac vice.

Joyce B. Poole, Plaintiff, represented by Benedict Vladislay James , FEARS NACHAWATI LAW FIRM, Kyla Cole , WATERS & KRAUS, Leslie C. MacLean , WATERS & KRAUS, Majd M. Ghanayem , FEARS NACHAWATI LAW FIRM & Majed Nachawati , FEARS NACHAWATI LAW FIRM.

Donald Poole, Plaintiff, represented by Benedict Vladislay James , FEARS NACHAWATI LAW FIRM, Kyla Cole , WATERS & KRAUS, Leslie C. MacLean , WATERS & KRAUS, Majd M. Ghanayem , FEARS NACHAWATI LAW FIRM & Majed Nachawati , FEARS NACHAWATI LAW FIRM.

Harriet Beach, Plaintiff, represented by Amy Eskin , LEVIN SIMES, pro hac vice, Meghan E. McCormick , LEVIN SIMES & Rachel Beth Abrams , LEVIN SIMES, pro hac vice.

Diane Stallman, Plaintiff, represented by Brian R. Wilson , NICODEMO & WILSON, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice & Mark R. Mueller , MUELLER LAW, pro hac vice.

Craig Stallman, Plaintiff, represented by Brian R. Wilson , NICODEMO & WILSON, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice & Mark R. Mueller , MUELLER LAW, pro hac vice.

Danni Laffoon, Plaintiff, Pro Se.

Melissa Clayton, and, Plaintiff, represented by Anthony D. Irpino , IRPINO LAW FIRM & Patrick Hillary Hufft , HUFFT & HUFFT.

Charles Clayton, Plaintiff, represented by Anthony D. Irpino , IRPINO LAW FIRM & Patrick Hillary Hufft , HUFFT & HUFFT.

Shirley Freeman, and, Plaintiff, represented by David E. Tuszynski , GARLAND SAMUEL & LOEB.

William Freeman, Plaintiff, represented by David E. Tuszynski , GARLAND SAMUEL & LOEB.

Dina Sanders Bennett, Plaintiff, represented by Alexandra E. Faia , HERMAN HERMAN & KATZ, James C. Klick , HERMAN HERMAN & KATZ, Joseph A. Kott , HERMAN HERMAN & KATZ, Maury A. Herman , HERMAN HERMAN & KATZ, Ronald L. Riggle , HOUCK & RIGGLE & Tracy W. Houck , HOUCK & RIGGLE.

Mary Thurston, Plaintiff, represented by Danny L. Curtis , DANNY L. CURTIS, Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.

Patricia Copelin, and, Plaintiff, represented by Lee J. Hollis , HOLLIS LAW FIRM.

Tina Davis, Plaintiff, represented by Amanda Robinson , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Daniel S. Robinson , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Karen Barth Menzies , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Mark P. Robinson, Jr. , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Sean Patrick Tracey , TRACEY & FOX LAW FIRM, Shannon Lukei , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS & Wesley K. Polischuk , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS.

Larry Copelin, Plaintiff, represented by Lee J. Hollis , HOLLIS LAW FIRM.

Romona Greer, Administratrix of the Estate of, Plaintiff, represented by Adam Matthew Evans , HOLLIS LAW FIRM & Lee J. Hollis , HOLLIS LAW FIRM.

Darice Lester, and, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Dianne M. Nast , NASTLAW & Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ.

Christopher Lester, Wife and Husband, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Dianne M. Nast , NASTLAW & Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ.

Deborah McGrew, and, Plaintiff, represented by Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.

Terry McGrew, Plaintiff, represented by Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.

Barbara Lucas, Plaintiff, represented by Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice, John Fabry , MUELLER LAW, Mark R. Mueller , MUELLER LAW, pro hac vice & Susie Lin Hahn , LEESEBERG & VALENTINE.

Patricia Conti, Plaintiff, represented by Angel N. Stull , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Bobby J. Bradford , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, Carl N. Frankovitch , FRANKOVITCH ANETAKIS COLANTONIO & SIMON, Dianne M. Nast , NASTLAW, Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, James D. Barger , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Joseph A. Osborne , BABBITT JOHNSON OSBORNE & LE CLAINCHE, Justin G. Witkin , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ & Neil D. Overholtz , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ.

Connie S. Nieders, and, Plaintiff, represented by Amy Collignon Gunn , THE SIMON LAW FIRM, pro hac vice & Anne Brockland , THE SIMON LAW FIRM, pro hac vice.

Chester D. Nieders, Plaintiff, represented by Amy Collignon Gunn , THE SIMON LAW FIRM, pro hac vice & Anne Brockland , THE SIMON LAW FIRM, pro hac vice.

Brenda Riddell, member case assigned to Judge Robert C. Chambers, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew O'Connor , NAGEL RICE, Brandon L. Corl , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Patricia L. Campbell , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Richard A. Voytas , THE ZEVAN & DAVIDSON LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.

James Riddell, member case assigned to Judge Robert C. Chambers, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew O'Connor , NAGEL RICE, Brandon L. Corl , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Patricia L. Campbell , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Richard A. Voytas , THE ZEVAN & DAVIDSON LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.

Paula Sue Hanson, Plaintiff, represented by Adam Bryant Land , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice, Andrew Judson Hill, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, Gary B. Blasingame , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice, James B. Matthews, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY & Josh B. Wages , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice.

Mark Hanson, Plaintiff, represented by Adam Bryant Land , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice, Andrew Judson Hill, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, Gary B. Blasingame , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice, James B. Matthews, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY & Josh B. Wages , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice.

Sharon Carpenter, and, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew O'Connor , NAGEL RICE, Brandon L. Corl , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.

Gardner Carpenter, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew O'Connor , NAGEL RICE, Brandon L. Corl , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.

Karen Hanchosky, Plaintiff, represented by Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice & Lee J. Hollis , HOLLIS LAW FIRM.

Patricia O. Powell, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ & John A. Zick , DEBRINCAT PADGETT KOBLISKA & ZICK.

Stacy Shultis, and, Plaintiff, represented by Andres Pereira , MUELLER LAW, pro hac vice & Mark R. Mueller , MUELLER LAW, pro hac vice.

Kevin Shultis, Plaintiff, represented by Andres Pereira , MUELLER LAW, pro hac vice & Mark R. Mueller , MUELLER LAW, pro hac vice.

Ana Ruebel, Plaintiff, represented by George M. Fleming , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ, Heather K. D'Onofrio , THE D'ONOFRIO FIRM, Louis F. D'Onofrio , THE D'ONOFRIO FIRM, G. Sean Jez , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ & Rand Patrick Nolen , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ.

Donna Loustaunau, and, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice.

Donna Loustaunau, Plaintiff, represented by Chester Claude Stetfelt, Jr. .

Donna Loustaunau, and, Plaintiff, represented by D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Gail Ann Snakenberg , Suite A & S. Mary Liu , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ.

Leon Loustaunau, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, Chester Claude Stetfelt, Jr. , D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Gail Ann Snakenberg , Suite A & S. Mary Liu , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ.

Louise Grabowski, Plaintiff, represented by Chad A. McGowan , MCGOWAN HOOD & FELDER, pro hac vice.

Sheila Harris, Plaintiff, represented by Andy Dow Birchfield, Jr. , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES, P. Leigh O'Dell , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES, Timothy O'Connor Johnson , HUNDLEY & JOHNSON & Wesley Chadwick Cook , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES.

Thomas L. Daniell, Jr., as administrator of the Estate of, Plaintiff, represented by Donald A. Migliori , MOTLEY RICE, Fidelma L. Fitzpatrick , MOTLEY RICE, Fred Thompson, III , MOTLEY RICE, Harry F. Bell, Jr. , THE BELL LAW FIRM, John C. Duane , MOTLEY RICE & Jonathan D. Orent , MOTLEY RICE.

Thomas Daniell, Plaintiff, represented by Donald A. Migliori , MOTLEY RICE, Fidelma L. Fitzpatrick , MOTLEY RICE, Fred Thompson, III , MOTLEY RICE, Harry F. Bell, Jr. , THE BELL LAW FIRM, John C. Duane , MOTLEY RICE & Jonathan D. Orent , MOTLEY RICE.

Karyn E. Drake, and, Plaintiff, represented by Andres Pereira , MUELLER LAW, pro hac vice, David H. Martin , MUELLER LAW, Mark R. Mueller , MUELLER LAW, pro hac vice & W. Todd Harvey , BURKE HARVEY.

Myra Byrd, and, Plaintiff, represented by Andres Pereira , MUELLER LAW, pro hac vice & Mark R. Mueller , MUELLER LAW, pro hac vice.

Richard Byrd, Plaintiff, represented by Andres Pereira , MUELLER LAW, pro hac vice & Mark R. Mueller , MUELLER LAW, pro hac vice.

Raquel De La Torre, and, Plaintiff, represented by Brett Shainfeld , SHAINFELD & ANVAR, David Levi Weisberg , KRISTENSEN WIESBERG, Jessica F. Anvar , SHAINFELD & ANVAR & John P. Kristensen , KRISTENSEN WEISBERG.

Ernesto De La Torre, Plaintiff, represented by Brett Shainfeld , SHAINFELD & ANVAR, David Levi Weisberg , KRISTENSEN WIESBERG, Jessica F. Anvar , SHAINFELD & ANVAR & John P. Kristensen , KRISTENSEN WEISBERG.

Dee Woolsey, and, Plaintiff, represented by A. Donald C. Discepolo , DISCEPOLO.

Michael Woolsey, Plaintiff, represented by A. Donald C. Discepolo , DISCEPOLO.

Diane Matott, and, Plaintiff, represented by A. Donald C. Discepolo , DISCEPOLO.

Robert Matott, Plaintiff, represented by A. Donald C. Discepolo , DISCEPOLO.

Lois Durham, and, Plaintiff, represented by Breanne Vandemeer Cope , MUELLER LAW, pro hac vice, Donald A. Migliori , MOTLEY RICE, Fidelma L. Fitzpatrick , MOTLEY RICE, Fred Thompson, III , MOTLEY RICE, Harry F. Bell, Jr. , THE BELL LAW FIRM & Jonathan D. Orent , MOTLEY RICE.

Gerald Durham, Plaintiff, represented by Breanne Vandemeer Cope , MUELLER LAW, pro hac vice, Donald A. Migliori , MOTLEY RICE, Fidelma L. Fitzpatrick , MOTLEY RICE, Fred Thompson, III , MOTLEY RICE, Harry F. Bell, Jr. , THE BELL LAW FIRM & Jonathan D. Orent , MOTLEY RICE.

Barbara J. Vignos-Ware, and, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Eric T. Chaffin , CHAFFIN LUHANA, pro hac vice, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Roopal P. Luhana , CHAFFIN LUHANA.

Janet Jones, Plaintiff, represented by A. Donald C. Discepolo , DISCEPOLO.

Laquita Riddick, Plaintiff, Pro Se.

Carl Riddick, Plaintiff, Pro Se.

Rachel Taylor, member case assigned to Judge Robert C. Chambers, Plaintiff, represented by A. Donald C. Discepolo , DISCEPOLO.

Dwan Taylor, member case assigned to Judge Robert C. Chambers, Plaintiff, represented by A. Donald C. Discepolo , DISCEPOLO.

Kimberly Burnham, Plaintiff, represented by A. Donald C. Discepolo , DISCEPOLO.

Harmony Minniefield, Plaintiff, represented by A. Donald C. Discepolo , DISCEPOLO.

Tina Patterson, and, Plaintiff, represented by A. Donald C. Discepolo , DISCEPOLO.

Keith Patterson, Plaintiff, represented by A. Donald C. Discepolo , DISCEPOLO.

Wendy Hagans, Plaintiff, represented by Andy Dow Birchfield, Jr. , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES, P. Leigh O'Dell , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES & Wesley Chadwick Cook , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES.

Debra Lynn Joplin, Plaintiff, represented by Megan England , BERKE BERKE & BERKE.

Mary Lee Sweeney, and, Plaintiff, represented by A. Donald C. Discepolo , DISCEPOLO.

Laurie Ellsworth McGrath, Plaintiff, represented by Daniel S. Robinson , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Karen Barth Menzies , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Mark P. Robinson, Jr. , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Shannon Lukei , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS & Willard J. Moody, Jr. , THE MOODY LAW FIRM.

Donna Zoltowski, and, Plaintiff, represented by Michael J. Miller , THE MILLER FIRM, Tayjes M. Shah , THE MILLER FIRM & Timothy Andrew Litzenburg , THE MILLER FIRM.

Mark Zoltowski, Plaintiff, represented by Michael J. Miller , THE MILLER FIRM, Tayjes M. Shah , THE MILLER FIRM & Timothy Andrew Litzenburg , THE MILLER FIRM.

Sharon K. Trahan, Plaintiff, represented by Bob F. Wright , DOMENGEAUX WRIGHT ROY & EDWARDS, Donald A. Migliori , MOTLEY RICE, Elwood C. Stevens, Jr. , DOMENGEAUX WRIGHT ROY & EDWARDS, Fidelma L. Fitzpatrick , MOTLEY RICE, Fred Thompson, III , MOTLEY RICE, Harry F. Bell, Jr. , THE BELL LAW FIRM, James H. Domengeaux , DOMENGEAUX WRIGHT ROY & EDWARDS & Jonathan D. Orent , MOTLEY RICE.

Billy C. Trahan, Plaintiff, represented by Bob F. Wright , DOMENGEAUX WRIGHT ROY & EDWARDS, Donald A. Migliori , MOTLEY RICE, Elwood C. Stevens, Jr. , DOMENGEAUX WRIGHT ROY & EDWARDS, Fidelma L. Fitzpatrick , MOTLEY RICE, Fred Thompson, III , MOTLEY RICE, Harry F. Bell, Jr. , THE BELL LAW FIRM, James H. Domengeaux , DOMENGEAUX WRIGHT ROY & EDWARDS & Jonathan D. Orent , MOTLEY RICE.

Austin M. Kibodeaux, and, Plaintiff, represented by Bob F. Wright , DOMENGEAUX WRIGHT ROY & EDWARDS, Donald A. Migliori , MOTLEY RICE, Elwood C. Stevens, Jr. , DOMENGEAUX WRIGHT ROY & EDWARDS, Fidelma L. Fitzpatrick , MOTLEY RICE, Fred Thompson, III , MOTLEY RICE, Harry F. Bell, Jr. , THE BELL LAW FIRM, James H. Domengeaux , DOMENGEAUX WRIGHT ROY & EDWARDS & Jonathan D. Orent , MOTLEY RICE.

Brooke N. Kibodeaux, Plaintiff, represented by Bob F. Wright , DOMENGEAUX WRIGHT ROY & EDWARDS, Donald A. Migliori , MOTLEY RICE, Elwood C. Stevens, Jr. , DOMENGEAUX WRIGHT ROY & EDWARDS, Fidelma L. Fitzpatrick , MOTLEY RICE, Fred Thompson, III , MOTLEY RICE, Harry F. Bell, Jr. , THE BELL LAW FIRM, James H. Domengeaux , DOMENGEAUX WRIGHT ROY & EDWARDS & Jonathan D. Orent , MOTLEY RICE.

Michael M. Barr, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew Judson Hill, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, Camille L. Edwards , BURKE HARVEY, Edward Lefebvre Allen , ALLEN ALLEN ALLEN & ALLEN, Gary B. Blasingame , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice, James B. Matthews, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, Josh B. Wages , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice & W. Todd Harvey , BURKE HARVEY.

Marcia Shushan, Plaintiff, represented by Dana B. Taschner , pro hac vice, David Kuttles , THE LANIER LAW FIRM, Harry F. Bell, Jr. , THE BELL LAW FIRM, Kelly A. Fitzpatrick , THE LANIER LAW FIRM, Kris Keiko Spiro , BARON & BLUE, Lisa Baron Blue , BARON & BLUE, Richard D. Meadow , THE LANIER LAW FIRM & W. Mark Lanier , THE LANIER LAW FIRM.

Elliot Shushan, Plaintiff, represented by Dana B. Taschner , pro hac vice, David Kuttles , THE LANIER LAW FIRM, Harry F. Bell, Jr. , THE BELL LAW FIRM, Kelly A. Fitzpatrick , THE LANIER LAW FIRM, Kris Keiko Spiro , BARON & BLUE, Lisa Baron Blue , BARON & BLUE, Richard D. Meadow , THE LANIER LAW FIRM & W. Mark Lanier , THE LANIER LAW FIRM.

Margaret Stubblefield, Plaintiff, represented by Breanne Vandemeer Cope , MUELLER LAW, pro hac vice, Donald A. Migliori , MOTLEY RICE, Fidelma L. Fitzpatrick , MOTLEY RICE, Fred Thompson, III , MOTLEY RICE, Harry F. Bell, Jr. , THE BELL LAW FIRM, Jonathan D. Orent , MOTLEY RICE & Michael H. Bowman , WEXLER WALLACE.

Ramona Ballard, member case assigned to Judge Robert C. Chambers, Plaintiff, represented by A. Donald C. Discepolo , DISCEPOLO.

Larry Ballard, member case assigned to Judge Robert C. Chambers, Plaintiff, represented by A. Donald C. Discepolo , DISCEPOLO.

Barbara Massicot, Plaintiff, represented by A. Donald C. Discepolo , DISCEPOLO.

Edith Nolan, member case assigned to Judge Robert C. Chambers, Plaintiff, represented by A. Donald C. Discepolo , DISCEPOLO.

Victoria Rock, Plaintiff, represented by A. Donald C. Discepolo , DISCEPOLO.

Mary Holzerland, and, Plaintiff, represented by Breanne Vandemeer Cope , MUELLER LAW, pro hac vice, Donald A. Migliori , MOTLEY RICE, Fidelma L. Fitzpatrick , MOTLEY RICE, Fred Thompson, III , MOTLEY RICE, Harry F. Bell, Jr. , THE BELL LAW FIRM & Jonathan D. Orent , MOTLEY RICE.

Darin Holzerland, Plaintiff, represented by Breanne Vandemeer Cope , MUELLER LAW, pro hac vice, Donald A. Migliori , MOTLEY RICE, Fidelma L. Fitzpatrick , MOTLEY RICE, Fred Thompson, III , MOTLEY RICE, Harry F. Bell, Jr. , THE BELL LAW FIRM & Jonathan D. Orent , MOTLEY RICE.

Lois Hoy, and, Plaintiff, represented by Christopher Michael Placitella , COHEN PLACITELLA & ROTH, Donald A. Migliori , MOTLEY RICE, Fidelma L. Fitzpatrick , MOTLEY RICE, Fred Thompson, III , MOTLEY RICE, Harry F. Bell, Jr. , THE BELL LAW FIRM & Jonathan D. Orent , MOTLEY RICE.

Robert Hoy, Plaintiff, represented by Christopher Michael Placitella , COHEN PLACITELLA & ROTH, Donald A. Migliori , MOTLEY RICE, Fidelma L. Fitzpatrick , MOTLEY RICE, Fred Thompson, III , MOTLEY RICE, Harry F. Bell, Jr. , THE BELL LAW FIRM & Jonathan D. Orent , MOTLEY RICE.

Sherry Fox, and, Plaintiff, represented by Daniel S. Robinson , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Karen Barth Menzies , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Mark P. Robinson, Jr. , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Sean Patrick Tracey , TRACEY & FOX LAW FIRM, Shannon Lukei , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS & Shawn P. Fox , TRACEY & FOX LAW FIRM.

Roy Fox, Plaintiff, represented by Daniel S. Robinson , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Karen Barth Menzies , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Mark P. Robinson, Jr. , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Sean Patrick Tracey , TRACEY & FOX LAW FIRM, Shannon Lukei , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS & Shawn P. Fox , TRACEY & FOX LAW FIRM.

Peggy Juarez, Plaintiff, represented by Amanda Robinson , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Daniel S. Robinson , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Karen Barth Menzies , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Mark P. Robinson, Jr. , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS & Shannon Lukei , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS.

Judith Bruhn, and, Plaintiff, represented by A. Donald C. Discepolo , DISCEPOLO.

Evelyn Kitchings, and, Plaintiff, represented by Huda Ajlani , AJLANI LAW.

Robert Kitchings, Plaintiff, represented by Huda Ajlani , AJLANI LAW.

Fran Denise Collins, member case assigned to Judge Robert C. Chambers, Plaintiff, represented by Alex Barlow , HEARD ROBINS CLOUD & BLACK, Bill Robins, III , HEARD ROBINS CLOUD & BLACK, Justin R. Kaufman , HEARD ROBINS CLOUD & BLACK, Lori E. Hammond , FROST BROWN TODD & Rebecca Lynn Phillips , HEARD ROBINS CLOUD.

Elsie Pierce, Plaintiff, represented by Donald A. Migliori , MOTLEY RICE, Fidelma L. Fitzpatrick , MOTLEY RICE, Fred Thompson, III , MOTLEY RICE, Harry F. Bell, Jr. , THE BELL LAW FIRM, Jonathan D. Orent , MOTLEY RICE & Michael G. Rousseau , MOTLEY RICE.

Judith Sheehan, Plaintiff, represented by A. Donald C. Discepolo , DISCEPOLO.

Sharon Harris, Plaintiff, represented by A. Donald C. Discepolo , DISCEPOLO.

Virginia White, Plaintiff, represented by W. Asa Hutchinson , THE ASA HUTCHINSON LAW GROUP, W. Asa Hutchinson, III , THE ASA HUTCHINSON LAW GROUP & William G. Horton , HORTON LAW FIRM.

Edward White, Plaintiff, represented by W. Asa Hutchinson , THE ASA HUTCHINSON LAW GROUP, W. Asa Hutchinson, III , THE ASA HUTCHINSON LAW GROUP & William G. Horton , HORTON LAW FIRM.

Nancy Killinsworth, Plaintiff, represented by Lisa Ann Gorshe , JOHNSON BECKER & Michael K. Johnson , JOHNSON BECKER.

Diane Smith, Plaintiff, represented by David P. Matthews , MATTHEWS & ASSOCIATES, Julie L. Rhoades , MATTHEWS & ASSOCIATES, Kevin L. Edwards , EDWARDS & DE LA CERDA, Peter de la Cerda , EDWARDS & DE LA CERDA, Tamara L. Banno , FREESE & GOSS & Tim K. Goss , FREESE & GOSS.

Jodi Blair, Plaintiff, represented by David P. Matthews , MATTHEWS & ASSOCIATES, Julie L. Rhoades , MATTHEWS & ASSOCIATES, Kevin L. Edwards , EDWARDS & DE LA CERDA, Peter de la Cerda , EDWARDS & DE LA CERDA, Tamara L. Banno , FREESE & GOSS & Tim K. Goss , FREESE & GOSS.

Mamie Bobick, Plaintiff, represented by David P. Matthews , MATTHEWS & ASSOCIATES, Julie L. Rhoades , MATTHEWS & ASSOCIATES, Kevin L. Edwards , EDWARDS & DE LA CERDA, Peter de la Cerda , EDWARDS & DE LA CERDA, Tamara L. Banno , FREESE & GOSS & Tim K. Goss , FREESE & GOSS.

Kathy Carsins, Plaintiff, represented by David P. Matthews , MATTHEWS & ASSOCIATES, Julie L. Rhoades , MATTHEWS & ASSOCIATES, Kevin L. Edwards , EDWARDS & DE LA CERDA, Peter de la Cerda , EDWARDS & DE LA CERDA, Tamara L. Banno , FREESE & GOSS & Tim K. Goss , FREESE & GOSS.

Donna Shepherd, member case assigned to Judge Robert C. Chambers, Plaintiff, represented by Alyson Oliver , OLIVER LAW GROUP & Matthew Caldwell Barsenas , OLIVER LAW GROUP.

Margaret Gray, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.

Celestine Hopkins, Plaintiff, represented by Barrett Beasley , SALIM-BEASLEY, Lisa L. Causey , SALIM-BEASLEY, Patty Ann Trantham , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ & Robert L. Salim , LAW OFFICES OF ROBERT L. SALIM.

Ivabel Toups, Plaintiff, represented by David P. Matthews , MATTHEWS & ASSOCIATES, Julie L. Rhoades , MATTHEWS & ASSOCIATES, Kevin L. Edwards , EDWARDS & DE LA CERDA, Peter de la Cerda , EDWARDS & DE LA CERDA, Tamara L. Banno , FREESE & GOSS & Tim K. Goss , FREESE & GOSS.

Bonnie Blake, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan A. Pfleeger , MICHAEL HINGLE & ASSOCIATES, Ronald J. Favre , MICHAEL HINGLE & ASSOCIATES & Waldon Michael Hingle , MICHAEL HINGLE & ASSOCIATES.

Larry Miketey, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan A. Pfleeger , MICHAEL HINGLE & ASSOCIATES & Waldon Michael Hingle , MICHAEL HINGLE & ASSOCIATES.

Cherise Springer, and, Plaintiff, represented by Frank E. Piscitelli, Jr. , PISCITELLI LAW FIRM, Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL, Philip Bohrer , BOHRER LAW FIRM, Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Melissa Erin Mielke , SKIKOS CRAWFORD SKIKOS & JOSEPH.

Marty Springer, Plaintiff, represented by Frank E. Piscitelli, Jr. , PISCITELLI LAW FIRM, Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL, Philip Bohrer , BOHRER LAW FIRM, Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Melissa Erin Mielke , SKIKOS CRAWFORD SKIKOS & JOSEPH.

Jackie Frye, Plaintiff, represented by Andrea Solomon Hirsch , HERMAN GEREL, James F. Green , ASHCRAFT & GEREL, Joseph A. Kott , HERMAN HERMAN & KATZ & Michelle A. Parfitt , ASHCRAFT & GEREL.

Earlene Rosas, Plaintiff, represented by Anne Marie Janine DeBartolomeo , GIRARD GIBBS, Claire Y. Choo , GIRARD GIBBS, Eric H. Gibbs , GIRARD GIBBS & Geoffrey A. Munroe , GIRARD GIBBS.

Mary Lobato, Plaintiff, represented by Aimee H. Wagstaff , ANDRUS & WAGSTAFF, Marc D. Grossman , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN, Randi Kassan , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN, Richard Joshua Hood , ANDRUS HOOD & WAGSTAFF & Vance R. Andrus , ANDRUS & WAGSTAFF.

Herman T. Lobato, an individual, Plaintiff, represented by Aimee H. Wagstaff , ANDRUS & WAGSTAFF, Marc D. Grossman , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN, Randi Kassan , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN, Richard Joshua Hood , ANDRUS HOOD & WAGSTAFF & Vance R. Andrus , ANDRUS & WAGSTAFF.

Patricia Ruiz, Plaintiff, represented by Bobby J. Bradford , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Joseph A. Osborne , BABBITT JOHNSON OSBORNE & LE CLAINCHE, Larry E. Coben , ANAPOL WEISS, S. Mary Liu , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Samantha Margaret Katen , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ & Vance R. Andrus , ANDRUS & WAGSTAFF.

Denise Burkhart, Plaintiff, represented by Peter J. Flowers , MEYERS & FLOWERS.

Marty Babcock, Plaintiff, represented by Andy Dow Birchfield, Jr. , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES & Wesley Chadwick Cook , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES.

Dorothy Baugher, Plaintiff, represented by Andy Dow Birchfield, Jr. , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES, P. Leigh O'Dell , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES & Wesley Chadwick Cook , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES.

Rebecca Wheeler, and, Plaintiff, represented by Andy Dow Birchfield, Jr. , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES, P. Leigh O'Dell , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES & Wesley Chadwick Cook , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES.

David Wheeler, Plaintiff, represented by Andy Dow Birchfield, Jr. , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES, P. Leigh O'Dell , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES & Wesley Chadwick Cook , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES.

Thelma Wright, Plaintiff, represented by Andy Dow Birchfield, Jr. , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES, P. Leigh O'Dell , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES & Wesley Chadwick Cook , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES.

Joy Leon, and, Plaintiff, represented by Alyson Oliver , OLIVER LAW GROUP & Marc D. Grossman , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN.

Arnulfo Leon, Plaintiff, represented by Alyson Oliver , OLIVER LAW GROUP & Marc D. Grossman , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN.

Penny Rhynehart, Plaintiff, represented by Danny L. Curtis , DANNY L. CURTIS, Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.

Michele Bellito-Stanford, Plaintiff, Pro Se.

Rodney Stanford, Plaintiff, Pro Se.

Constance Daino, and, Plaintiff, represented by Breanne Vandemeer Cope , MUELLER LAW, pro hac vice, Donald A. Migliori , MOTLEY RICE, Fidelma L. Fitzpatrick , MOTLEY RICE, Fred Thompson, III , MOTLEY RICE, Harry F. Bell, Jr. , THE BELL LAW FIRM, Jonathan D. Orent , MOTLEY RICE, Michael H. Bowman , WEXLER WALLACE & Michael G. Rousseau , MOTLEY RICE.

Anthony Daino, Plaintiff, represented by Breanne Vandemeer Cope , MUELLER LAW, pro hac vice, Donald A. Migliori , MOTLEY RICE, Fidelma L. Fitzpatrick , MOTLEY RICE, Fred Thompson, III , MOTLEY RICE, Harry F. Bell, Jr. , THE BELL LAW FIRM, Jonathan D. Orent , MOTLEY RICE, Michael H. Bowman , WEXLER WALLACE & Michael G. Rousseau , MOTLEY RICE.

Monica Freitas, and, Plaintiff, represented by Breanne Vandemeer Cope , MUELLER LAW, pro hac vice, Donald A. Migliori , MOTLEY RICE, Fidelma L. Fitzpatrick , MOTLEY RICE, Fred Thompson, III , MOTLEY RICE, Harry F. Bell, Jr. , THE BELL LAW FIRM, Jonathan D. Orent , MOTLEY RICE & Michael G. Rousseau , MOTLEY RICE.

Kenneth Freitas, Plaintiff, represented by Breanne Vandemeer Cope , MUELLER LAW, pro hac vice, Donald A. Migliori , MOTLEY RICE, Fidelma L. Fitzpatrick , MOTLEY RICE, Fred Thompson, III , MOTLEY RICE, Harry F. Bell, Jr. , THE BELL LAW FIRM, Jonathan D. Orent , MOTLEY RICE & Michael G. Rousseau , MOTLEY RICE.

Maria Hester, and, Plaintiff, represented by Donald A. Migliori , MOTLEY RICE, Fidelma L. Fitzpatrick , MOTLEY RICE, Fred Thompson, III , MOTLEY RICE, Harry F. Bell, Jr. , THE BELL LAW FIRM, Jonathan D. Orent , MOTLEY RICE & Michael G. Rousseau , MOTLEY RICE.

Chris Hester, Plaintiff, represented by Donald A. Migliori , MOTLEY RICE, Fidelma L. Fitzpatrick , MOTLEY RICE, Fred Thompson, III , MOTLEY RICE, Harry F. Bell, Jr. , THE BELL LAW FIRM, Jonathan D. Orent , MOTLEY RICE & Michael G. Rousseau , MOTLEY RICE.

Cindy Smith, Plaintiff, represented by Donald A. Migliori , MOTLEY RICE, Fidelma L. Fitzpatrick , MOTLEY RICE, Fred Thompson, III , MOTLEY RICE, Harry F. Bell, Jr. , THE BELL LAW FIRM, Jonathan D. Orent , MOTLEY RICE & Michael G. Rousseau , MOTLEY RICE.

Roberta Warmack, and, Plaintiff, represented by Breanne Vandemeer Cope , MUELLER LAW, pro hac vice, Donald A. Migliori , MOTLEY RICE, Fidelma L. Fitzpatrick , MOTLEY RICE, Fred Thompson, III , MOTLEY RICE, Harry F. Bell, Jr. , THE BELL LAW FIRM, Jonathan D. Orent , MOTLEY RICE & Michael G. Rousseau , MOTLEY RICE.

Thomas Warmack, Plaintiff, represented by Breanne Vandemeer Cope , MUELLER LAW, pro hac vice, Donald A. Migliori , MOTLEY RICE, Fidelma L. Fitzpatrick , MOTLEY RICE, Fred Thompson, III , MOTLEY RICE, Harry F. Bell, Jr. , THE BELL LAW FIRM, Jonathan D. Orent , MOTLEY RICE & Michael G. Rousseau , MOTLEY RICE.

Laura Waynick, and, Plaintiff, represented by Donald A. Migliori , MOTLEY RICE, Fidelma L. Fitzpatrick , MOTLEY RICE, Fred Thompson, III , MOTLEY RICE, Harry F. Bell, Jr. , THE BELL LAW FIRM, John C. Duane , MOTLEY RICE, Jonathan D. Orent , MOTLEY RICE & Michael G. Rousseau , MOTLEY RICE.

Donna Nicholas, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew Judson Hill, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, Gary B. Blasingame , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice, James B. Matthews, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY & Josh B. Wages , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice.

Donald Nicholas, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew Judson Hill, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, Gary B. Blasingame , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice, James B. Matthews, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY & Josh B. Wages , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice.

Eric Dotson, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew Judson Hill, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, Brittany Tuggle Marigliano , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, Gary B. Blasingame , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice, James B. Matthews, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, Josh B. Wages , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice, Michaela Shea McInnis , MOTLEY RICE & W. Todd Harvey , BURKE HARVEY.

Lorea Dotson, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew Judson Hill, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, Brittany Tuggle Marigliano , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, Gary B. Blasingame , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice, James B. Matthews, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, Josh B. Wages , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice, Michaela Shea McInnis , MOTLEY RICE & W. Todd Harvey , BURKE HARVEY.

Stacey Pangborn, Plaintiff, represented by A. Donald C. Discepolo , DISCEPOLO.

Joan Adams, Plaintiff, represented by Robert A. Mosier , SANDERS PHILLIPS GROSSMAN & Robert E. Price , LEVIN PAPANTONIO THOMAS MITCHELL RAFFERTY & PROCTOR.

Jeanie Holmes, Plaintiff, represented by Brian S. Kabateck , KABATECK BROWN KELLNER, John T. Hipskind , HIPSKIND & MCANINCH, Jonathan Staffeldt , MILSTEIN ADELMAN, Lina B. Melidonian , KABATECK BROWN KELLNER, Mark Alan Milstein , MILSTEIN ADELMAN, Richard L. Kellner , KABATECK BROWN KELLNER & Steve M. Faries , THE LANIER LAW FIRM.

Michael Holmes, Plaintiff, represented by Brian S. Kabateck , KABATECK BROWN KELLNER, Lina B. Melidonian , KABATECK BROWN KELLNER, Mark Alan Milstein , MILSTEIN ADELMAN, Richard L. Kellner , KABATECK BROWN KELLNER & Steve M. Faries , THE LANIER LAW FIRM.

Denise Jacobson, Plaintiff, represented by Donald A. Migliori , MOTLEY RICE, Fidelma L. Fitzpatrick , MOTLEY RICE, Fred Thompson, III , MOTLEY RICE, Harry F. Bell, Jr. , THE BELL LAW FIRM & Jonathan D. Orent , MOTLEY RICE.

Patricia Beckwith, Plaintiff, represented by Matthew J. Skikos , SKIKOS CRAWFORD SKIKOS & JOSEPH, Melissa Erin Mielke , SKIKOS CRAWFORD SKIKOS & JOSEPH & Steven James Skikos , SKIKOS CRAWFORD SKIKOS & JOSEPH.

Wilma Housman, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew Judson Hill, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, Gary B. Blasingame , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice, James B. Matthews, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY & Josh B. Wages , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice.

Elizabeth Chrusch, Plaintiff, represented by Christopher Michael Placitella , COHEN PLACITELLA & ROTH, Donald A. Migliori , MOTLEY RICE, Fidelma L. Fitzpatrick , MOTLEY RICE, Fred Thompson, III , MOTLEY RICE, Harry F. Bell, Jr. , THE BELL LAW FIRM & Jonathan D. Orent , MOTLEY RICE.

Eualia Hamby, and, Plaintiff, represented by Chad A. McGowan , MCGOWAN HOOD & FELDER, pro hac vice.

Robert Hamby, Plaintiff, represented by Chad A. McGowan , MCGOWAN HOOD & FELDER, pro hac vice.

Sharon Honeycutt, and, Plaintiff, represented by Mark R. Mueller , MUELLER LAW, pro hac vice.

Sara Ervin, Plaintiff, represented by Mark R. Mueller , MUELLER LAW, pro hac vice.

Jerry Honeycutt, Receiver, represented by Mark R. Mueller , MUELLER LAW, pro hac vice.

Rebekah Bartlett, Plaintiff, represented by Andres Pereira , MUELLER LAW, pro hac vice & Breanne Vandemeer Cope , MUELLER LAW, pro hac vice.

Rebekah Bartlett, also known as Rebecca Pratt, Plaintiff, represented by Mark R. Mueller , MUELLER LAW, pro hac vice.

Janice Colonna, Plaintiff, represented by A. Donald C. Discepolo , DISCEPOLO.

Heather Long, member case assigned to Judge Robert C. Chambers, Plaintiff, represented by Frank E. Piscitelli, Jr. , PISCITELLI LAW FIRM, Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL, Lee Lawrence Coleman , HUGHES & COLEMAN & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.

Rebecca Duncan, Plaintiff, represented by Donald Douglas Grubbs , LEE MURPHY LAW FIRM & Douglas C. Monsour , THE MONSOUR LAW FIRM.

Cynthia Nix, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, Donald Douglas Grubbs , LEE MURPHY LAW FIRM, Douglas C. Monsour , THE MONSOUR LAW FIRM, Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Jay H. Henderson , FIBICH LEEBRON COPELAND BRIGGS JOSEPHSON & Lisa L. Causey , SALIM-BEASLEY.

Sandra Cyrus, Plaintiff, represented by A. Donald C. Discepolo , DISCEPOLO.

Gregory Cyrus, Plaintiff, represented by A. Donald C. Discepolo , DISCEPOLO.

Sheila Thompson, Plaintiff, represented by Mark R. Mueller , MUELLER LAW, pro hac vice.

Lisa Swink, Plaintiff, represented by Donald Douglas Grubbs , LEE MURPHY LAW FIRM & Douglas C. Monsour , THE MONSOUR LAW FIRM.

Terry Raston, Plaintiff, represented by Andres Pereira , MUELLER LAW, pro hac vice, Breanne Vandemeer Cope , MUELLER LAW, pro hac vice, David H. Martin , MUELLER LAW, John Fabry , MUELLER LAW & Mark R. Mueller , MUELLER LAW, pro hac vice.

Marie Smith, Plaintiff, represented by Sean Patrick Tracey , TRACEY & FOX LAW FIRM & Shawn P. Fox , TRACEY & FOX LAW FIRM.

Windrick Smith, Plaintiff, represented by Sean Patrick Tracey , TRACEY & FOX LAW FIRM & Shawn P. Fox , TRACEY & FOX LAW FIRM.

Judith Mary Kowalski, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, Chapman A. Bauerlein , THE MONSOUR LAW FIRM, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Douglas C. Monsour , THE MONSOUR LAW FIRM, Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Erin K. Copeland , FIBICH LEEBRON COPELAND BRIGGS JOSEPHSON, Katharine Gale Krottinger , THE MONSOUR LAW FIRM & Kenneth T. Fibich , FIBICH LEEBRON COPELAND BRIGGS JOSEPHSON.

Mary Ann Hart, and, Plaintiff, represented by Brian A. Goldstein , CELLINO & BARNES.

William J. Hart, Individually and as Husband and Wife, Plaintiff, represented by Brian A. Goldstein , CELLINO & BARNES.

Carreen Schroeder, and, Plaintiff, represented by Brian A. Goldstein , CELLINO & BARNES.

Matthew Schroeder, Individually and as Husband and Wife, Plaintiff, represented by Brian A. Goldstein , CELLINO & BARNES.

Robert Conrad Cotton, Jr., Plaintiff, represented by Andres Pereira , MUELLER LAW, pro hac vice, Mark R. Mueller , MUELLER LAW, pro hac vice & Rachael K. Jones , MUELLER LAW.

Angela Almendarez, Plaintiff, represented by Andres Pereira , MUELLER LAW, pro hac vice, Mark R. Mueller , MUELLER LAW, pro hac vice & Rachael K. Jones , MUELLER LAW.

Lola Rose, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Erin K. Copeland , FIBICH LEEBRON COPELAND BRIGGS JOSEPHSON, Frank Vincent Cesarone , MEYERS & FLOWERS, Kenneth T. Fibich , FIBICH LEEBRON COPELAND BRIGGS JOSEPHSON & Peter J. Flowers , MEYERS & FLOWERS.

Debbie Vandergriff, and, Plaintiff, represented by Daniel S. Robinson , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Karen Barth Menzies , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Mark P. Robinson, Jr. , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Shannon Lukei , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS & Willard J. Moody, Jr. , THE MOODY LAW FIRM.

Carl Vandergriff, Plaintiff, represented by Daniel S. Robinson , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Karen Barth Menzies , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Mark P. Robinson, Jr. , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Shannon Lukei , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS & Willard J. Moody, Jr. , THE MOODY LAW FIRM.

Cynthia Eaton, and, Plaintiff, represented by Amanda Robinson , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Daniel S. Robinson , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Karen Barth Menzies , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Mark P. Robinson, Jr. , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS & Shannon Lukei , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS.

Frank Eaton, Plaintiff, represented by Amanda Robinson , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Daniel S. Robinson , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Karen Barth Menzies , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Mark P. Robinson, Jr. , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS & Shannon Lukei , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS.

Rhonda Blanton, Plaintiff, represented by Amanda Robinson , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Daniel S. Robinson , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Karen Barth Menzies , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Mark P. Robinson, Jr. , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS & Shannon Lukei , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS.

Jacqueline Aldrich, Plaintiff, represented by Mikal C. Watts , WATTS GUERRA CRAFT & Ryan L. Thompson , WATTS GUERRA CRAFT.

Darryl Aldrich, Plaintiff, represented by Mikal C. Watts , WATTS GUERRA CRAFT & Ryan L. Thompson , WATTS GUERRA CRAFT.

Susan Higgins, and, Plaintiff, represented by Ashley M. Spencer , THE SPENCER LAW FIRM, Bonnie E. Spencer , THE SPENCER LAW FIRM & Dawn R. Meade , THE SPENCER LAW FIRM.

Bob Higgins, Plaintiff, represented by Ashley M. Spencer , THE SPENCER LAW FIRM, Bonnie E. Spencer , THE SPENCER LAW FIRM & Dawn R. Meade , THE SPENCER LAW FIRM.

Maria McDonald, Plaintiff, represented by Joseph A. Osborne , BABBITT JOHNSON OSBORNE & LE CLAINCHE.

Thomas McDonald, Plaintiff, represented by Joseph A. Osborne , BABBITT JOHNSON OSBORNE & LE CLAINCHE.

Maritza Valle, Plaintiff, represented by Joseph A. Osborne , BABBITT JOHNSON OSBORNE & LE CLAINCHE & Katharine Gale Krottinger , THE MONSOUR LAW FIRM.

Alina Fitzgerald, and, Plaintiff, represented by Donald A. Migliori , MOTLEY RICE, Fidelma L. Fitzpatrick , MOTLEY RICE, Fred Thompson, III , MOTLEY RICE, Harry F. Bell, Jr. , THE BELL LAW FIRM, Jonathan D. Orent , MOTLEY RICE & Michael G. Rousseau , MOTLEY RICE.

Christopher Fitzgerald, Plaintiff, represented by Donald A. Migliori , MOTLEY RICE, Fidelma L. Fitzpatrick , MOTLEY RICE, Fred Thompson, III , MOTLEY RICE, Harry F. Bell, Jr. , THE BELL LAW FIRM, Jonathan D. Orent , MOTLEY RICE & Michael G. Rousseau , MOTLEY RICE.

Linda J. Boudreau, and, Plaintiff, represented by Michael K. Johnson , JOHNSON BECKER.

Charles J. Boudreau, Plaintiff, represented by Lisa Ann Gorshe , JOHNSON BECKER & Michael K. Johnson , JOHNSON BECKER.

Jeanne Buglewicz, Plaintiff, represented by Robert E. Price , LEVIN PAPANTONIO THOMAS MITCHELL RAFFERTY & PROCTOR.

Sherry Gail Simpson, wife of and, Plaintiff, represented by Carlos Alberto Ramirez , LISKA EXNICIOS & NUNGESSER & Val Patrick Exnicios , LISKA EXNICIOS & NUNGESSER.

Ricky Simpson, on behalf of themselves and all those similarly situated, Plaintiff, represented by Carlos Alberto Ramirez , LISKA EXNICIOS & NUNGESSER & Val Patrick Exnicios , LISKA EXNICIOS & NUNGESSER.

Victoria Brunetto, Plaintiff, represented by Donald A. Migliori , MOTLEY RICE, Fidelma L. Fitzpatrick , MOTLEY RICE, Fred Thompson, III , MOTLEY RICE, Harry F. Bell, Jr. , THE BELL LAW FIRM & Jonathan D. Orent , MOTLEY RICE.

Ernest Brunetto, Plaintiff, represented by Donald A. Migliori , MOTLEY RICE, Fidelma L. Fitzpatrick , MOTLEY RICE, Fred Thompson, III , MOTLEY RICE, Harry F. Bell, Jr. , THE BELL LAW FIRM & Jonathan D. Orent , MOTLEY RICE.

Pamela Sue Grayson, Plaintiff, represented by Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Patricia L. Campbell , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.

Debra Pocztowski, Plaintiff, represented by Elise A. Waisbren , PHILLIPS LAW OFFICES, pro hac vice, Mason Lee Boling , KEITH MILLER BUTLER SCHNEIDER & PAWLIK, Sean T. Keith , KEITH MILLER BUTLER SCHNEIDER & PAWLIK, Stephen D. Phillips , PHILLIPS LAW OFFICES, pro hac vice & Terrence M. Quinn , PHILLIPS LAW OFFICES, pro hac vice.

Mary Lou Perry, Plaintiff, represented by Brian A. Goldstein , CELLINO & BARNES.

Anita Phillips, Plaintiff, represented by Clayton A. Clark , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Scott A. Love , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & W. Michael Moreland , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON.

Mario Ornelas, Plaintiff, represented by Clayton A. Clark , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice, Scott A. Love , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & W. Michael Moreland , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON.

Sang Ornelas, Plaintiff, represented by Clayton A. Clark , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice, Scott A. Love , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & W. Michael Moreland , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON.

Valerie Brown, Plaintiff, represented by David H. Martin , MUELLER LAW, Mark R. Mueller , MUELLER LAW, pro hac vice, Rachael K. Jones , MUELLER LAW & W. Todd Harvey , BURKE HARVEY.

Linda Williams, Plaintiff, represented by Mark R. Mueller , MUELLER LAW, pro hac vice.

Theresa Hamilton, Plaintiff, represented by Hunter J. Shkolnik , NAPOLI BERN RIPKA SHKOLNIK & ASSOCIATES.

Ossie Blackston, and, Plaintiff, represented by Danny L. Curtis , DANNY L. CURTIS, Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.

John Blackston, Plaintiff, represented by Danny L. Curtis , DANNY L. CURTIS, Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.

Diann Martin, member case assigned to Judge Robert C. Chambers, Plaintiff, represented by Danny L. Curtis , DANNY L. CURTIS, Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.

Donald Martin, member case assigned to Judge Robert C. Chambers, Plaintiff, represented by Danny L. Curtis , DANNY L. CURTIS, Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.

Margaret A. Schomer, Plaintiff, represented by Charles H. Johnson , LAW OFFICES OF CHARLES H. JOHNSON & Jonathan R. Mencel , LAW OFFICES OF CHARLES H. JOHNSON.

Mark Smith, Administrator and Personal Representative of the Estate of (member case assigned to Judge Robert C. Chambers), Plaintiff, represented by C. V. Reynolds , C. V. REYNOLDS LAW OFFICE & Mitchell D. Kinner , KINNER & PATTON.

Mark Smith, member case assigned to Judge Robert C. Chambers, Plaintiff, represented by C. V. Reynolds , C. V. REYNOLDS LAW OFFICE & Mitchell D. Kinner , KINNER & PATTON.

Rhondi Espinoza, Plaintiff, represented by Brady D. Williams , LOPEZ MCHUGH, Matthew Ramon Lopez , LOPEZ MCHUGH, Ramon Rossi Lopez , LOPEZ MCHUGH & Troy A. Brenes , LOPEZ MCHUGH.

Jennifer A. Majors, and, Plaintiff, represented by Brian D. Ketterer , JANET JENNER & SUGGS, pro hac vice, Elisha N. Hawk , JANET JENNER & SUGGS, pro hac vice, Kimberly A. Dougherty , JANET JENNER & SUGGS, Robert K. Jenner , JANET JENNER & SUGGS, pro hac vice & Thomas G. Wilson , WILSON LAW OFFICES.

Jonathan S. Majors, Plaintiff, represented by Brian D. Ketterer , JANET JENNER & SUGGS, pro hac vice, Elisha N. Hawk , JANET JENNER & SUGGS, pro hac vice, Kimberly A. Dougherty , JANET JENNER & SUGGS, Robert K. Jenner , JANET JENNER & SUGGS, pro hac vice & Thomas G. Wilson , WILSON LAW OFFICES.

Kimberly Fugate, and, Plaintiff, represented by Elise A. Waisbren , PHILLIPS LAW OFFICES, pro hac vice, Stephen D. Phillips , PHILLIPS LAW OFFICES, pro hac vice & Terrence M. Quinn , PHILLIPS LAW OFFICES, pro hac vice.

Jeffrey Fugate, Plaintiff, represented by Elise A. Waisbren , PHILLIPS LAW OFFICES, pro hac vice, Stephen D. Phillips , PHILLIPS LAW OFFICES, pro hac vice & Terrence M. Quinn , PHILLIPS LAW OFFICES, pro hac vice.

Mary Wilkins, Plaintiff, represented by Mark R. Mueller , MUELLER LAW, pro hac vice.

Alvette Chase, Plaintiff, represented by Lisa Ann Gorshe , JOHNSON BECKER & Michael K. Johnson , JOHNSON BECKER.

April Smith, and, Plaintiff, represented by Amanda Robinson , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Daniel S. Robinson , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Karen Barth Menzies , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Mark P. Robinson, Jr. , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Shannon Lukei , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS & Willard J. Moody, Jr. , THE MOODY LAW FIRM.

John Smith, Plaintiff, represented by Amanda Robinson , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Daniel S. Robinson , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Karen Barth Menzies , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Mark P. Robinson, Jr. , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Shannon Lukei , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS & Willard J. Moody, Jr. , THE MOODY LAW FIRM.

Debra McCracken, and, Plaintiff, represented by Mark R. Mueller , MUELLER LAW, pro hac vice.

Timothy McCracken, Plaintiff, represented by Mark R. Mueller , MUELLER LAW, pro hac vice.

Elizabeth M. McGathey, Plaintiff, represented by Brenda S. Fulmer , SEARCY DENNEY SCAROLA BARNHART & SHIPLEY, C. Calvin Warriner, III , SEARCY DENNEY SCAROLA BARNHART & SHIPLEY & Thomas M. Creech, Jr. , LAW OFFICES OF THOMAS M. CREECH, JR..

Teresa Ferguson, Plaintiff, represented by Mikal C. Watts , WATTS GUERRA CRAFT & Ryan L. Thompson , WATTS GUERRA CRAFT.

Melissa Sanders, member case assigned to Judge Robert C. Chambers, Plaintiff, represented by Danny L. Curtis , DANNY L. CURTIS, Gregory Neil McEwen , MCEWEN LAW FIRM, Mason Lee Boling , KEITH MILLER BUTLER SCHNEIDER & PAWLIK & Sean T. Keith , KEITH MILLER BUTLER SCHNEIDER & PAWLIK.

Charles Sanders, Jr., member case assigned to Judge Robert C. Chambers, Plaintiff, represented by Gregory Neil McEwen , MCEWEN LAW FIRM, Mason Lee Boling , KEITH MILLER BUTLER SCHNEIDER & PAWLIK & Sean T. Keith , KEITH MILLER BUTLER SCHNEIDER & PAWLIK.

Betty Amidei, Plaintiff, represented by Gregory Neil McEwen , MCEWEN LAW FIRM, Mason Lee Boling , KEITH MILLER BUTLER SCHNEIDER & PAWLIK & Sean T. Keith , KEITH MILLER BUTLER SCHNEIDER & PAWLIK.

Sandra Childress, member case assigned to Judge Robert C. Chambers, Plaintiff, represented by Danny L. Curtis , DANNY L. CURTIS & Gregory Neil McEwen , MCEWEN LAW FIRM.

Timothy Childress, member case assigned to Judge Robert C. Chambers, Plaintiff, represented by Danny L. Curtis , DANNY L. CURTIS & Gregory Neil McEwen , MCEWEN LAW FIRM.

Teresa Cottrell, Plaintiff, Pro se.

Joe Palazzolo, Plaintiff, Pro se.

Kathy Harper, Plaintiff, represented by Danny L. Curtis , DANNY L. CURTIS & Gregory Neil McEwen , MCEWEN LAW FIRM.

Katherine Rasos, Plaintiff, represented by Linda Thomas , THOMAS & WAN & Michelle W. Wan , THOMAS & WAN.

Mary M. Guenther, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Sean T. Keith , KEITH MILLER BUTLER SCHNEIDER & PAWLIK.

Donna S. Bishop, and, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Sean T. Keith , KEITH MILLER BUTLER SCHNEIDER & PAWLIK.

John S. Bishop, Wife and Husband, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Sean T. Keith , KEITH MILLER BUTLER SCHNEIDER & PAWLIK.

Andora Smith, member case assigned to Judge Robert C. Chambers, Plaintiff, represented by Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Patricia L. Campbell , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.

Connie Helton, Plaintiff, represented by Joseph J. Zonies , ZONIES LAW & Seth W. Schanher , DYER GAROFALO MANN & SCHULTZ.

Jasper Helton, Plaintiff, represented by Joseph J. Zonies , ZONIES LAW & Seth W. Schanher , DYER GAROFALO MANN & SCHULTZ.

Patricia Lindberg, and, Plaintiff, represented by Debra J. Humphrey , MARC J. BERN & PARTNERS, Hunter J. Shkolnik , NAPOLI BERN RIPKA SHKOLNIK & ASSOCIATES, Mahesh Nair , MARC J. BERN & PARTNERS & Rick Barreca , BERN RIPKA.

Carl Lindberg, Plaintiff, represented by Debra J. Humphrey , MARC J. BERN & PARTNERS, Hunter J. Shkolnik , NAPOLI BERN RIPKA SHKOLNIK & ASSOCIATES, Mahesh Nair , MARC J. BERN & PARTNERS & Rick Barreca , BERN RIPKA.

Leezel Perez, and, Plaintiff, represented by Benedict Vladislay James , FEARS NACHAWATI LAW FIRM, Majd M. Ghanayem , FEARS NACHAWATI LAW FIRM, Majed Nachawati , FEARS NACHAWATI LAW FIRM & Sara E. Coopwood , WATERS & KRAUS.

Julie A. Skeens, Plaintiff, represented by Benedict Vladislay James , FEARS NACHAWATI LAW FIRM, Majd M. Ghanayem , FEARS NACHAWATI LAW FIRM, Majed Nachawati , FEARS NACHAWATI LAW FIRM & Leslie C. MacLean , WATERS & KRAUS.

Nona Hatfield, and, Plaintiff, represented by Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Patricia L. Campbell , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.

Billy Ray Hatfield, Plaintiff, represented by Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Patricia L. Campbell , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.

Phyllis Moore, Plaintiff, represented by Danny L. Curtis , DANNY L. CURTIS & Gregory Neil McEwen , MCEWEN LAW FIRM.

Jennifer Cooper, member case assigned to Judge Robert C. Chambers, Plaintiff, represented by Gregory Neil McEwen , MCEWEN LAW FIRM.

Dave Cooper, member case assigned to Judge Robert C. Chambers, Plaintiff, represented by Gregory Neil McEwen , MCEWEN LAW FIRM.

Tamara Carter, and, Plaintiff, represented by Gregory Neil McEwen , MCEWEN LAW FIRM.

David Carter, Plaintiff, represented by Gregory Neil McEwen , MCEWEN LAW FIRM.

Nancy Smallwood, member case assigned to Judge Robert C. Chambers, Plaintiff, represented by Danny L. Curtis , DANNY L. CURTIS & Gregory Neil McEwen , MCEWEN LAW FIRM.

Leon Smallwood, Sr., member case assigned to Judge Robert C. Chambers, Plaintiff, represented by Danny L. Curtis , DANNY L. CURTIS & Gregory Neil McEwen , MCEWEN LAW FIRM.

Rhonda Glenn, and, Plaintiff, represented by Gregory Neil McEwen , MCEWEN LAW FIRM, Mason Lee Boling , KEITH MILLER BUTLER SCHNEIDER & PAWLIK, Sean T. Keith , KEITH MILLER BUTLER SCHNEIDER & PAWLIK & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.

Era Fox Glenn III, Plaintiff, represented by Gregory Neil McEwen , MCEWEN LAW FIRM, Mason Lee Boling , KEITH MILLER BUTLER SCHNEIDER & PAWLIK, Sean T. Keith , KEITH MILLER BUTLER SCHNEIDER & PAWLIK & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.

Diana Allen, and, Plaintiff, represented by Elizabeth M. Wilkins , SCHLICHTER BOGARD & DENTON, Kristine K. Kraft , SCHLICHTER BOGARD & DENTON, Roger C. Denton , SCHLICHTER BOGARD & DENTON & Samantha Margaret Katen , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ.

Timothy Allen, Plaintiff, represented by Elizabeth M. Wilkins , SCHLICHTER BOGARD & DENTON, Kristine K. Kraft , SCHLICHTER BOGARD & DENTON, Roger C. Denton , SCHLICHTER BOGARD & DENTON & Samantha Margaret Katen , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ.

Jean E. Fleck, Plaintiff, represented by Andy Dow Birchfield, Jr. , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES, P. Leigh O'Dell , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES & Wesley Chadwick Cook , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES.

Debera Lenz, and, Plaintiff, represented by Hunter J. Shkolnik , NAPOLI BERN RIPKA SHKOLNIK & ASSOCIATES.

Robert Lenz, Plaintiff, represented by Hunter J. Shkolnik , NAPOLI BERN RIPKA SHKOLNIK & ASSOCIATES.

Mona Miller, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Daniel J. Thornburgh , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Peter J. Flowers , MEYERS & FLOWERS, S. Mary Liu , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Samantha Margaret Katen , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ & Stephen B. Caplin , CAPLIN SNIDERMAN.

Pamela Bailey, and, Plaintiff, represented by Donald A. Migliori , MOTLEY RICE, Fidelma L. Fitzpatrick , MOTLEY RICE, Fred Thompson, III , MOTLEY RICE, Harry F. Bell, Jr. , THE BELL LAW FIRM, John C. Duane , MOTLEY RICE, Jonathan D. Orent , MOTLEY RICE & Michael G. Rousseau , MOTLEY RICE.

Houston Bailey, Plaintiff, represented by Donald A. Migliori , MOTLEY RICE, Fidelma L. Fitzpatrick , MOTLEY RICE, Fred Thompson, III , MOTLEY RICE, Harry F. Bell, Jr. , THE BELL LAW FIRM, John C. Duane , MOTLEY RICE, Jonathan D. Orent , MOTLEY RICE & Michael G. Rousseau , MOTLEY RICE.

Joyce Cedeno, Plaintiff, represented by Ann E. Rice Ervin , MOTLEY RICE, Donald A. Migliori , MOTLEY RICE, Fidelma L. Fitzpatrick , MOTLEY RICE, Fred Thompson, III , MOTLEY RICE, Harry F. Bell, Jr. , THE BELL LAW FIRM, Jonathan D. Orent , MOTLEY RICE & Michael J. Pendell , MOTLEY RICE.

Rhonda Colbert, and, Plaintiff, represented by Donald A. Migliori , MOTLEY RICE, Fidelma L. Fitzpatrick , MOTLEY RICE, Fred Thompson, III , MOTLEY RICE, Harry F. Bell, Jr. , THE BELL LAW FIRM, Jonathan D. Orent , MOTLEY RICE & Michael G. Rousseau , MOTLEY RICE.

Joseph Colbert, Plaintiff, represented by Donald A. Migliori , MOTLEY RICE, Fidelma L. Fitzpatrick , MOTLEY RICE, Fred Thompson, III , MOTLEY RICE, Harry F. Bell, Jr. , THE BELL LAW FIRM, Jonathan D. Orent , MOTLEY RICE & Michael G. Rousseau , MOTLEY RICE.

Susan Hoch, and, Plaintiff, represented by Donald A. Migliori , MOTLEY RICE, Fidelma L. Fitzpatrick , MOTLEY RICE, Fred Thompson, III , MOTLEY RICE, Harry F. Bell, Jr. , THE BELL LAW FIRM, Jonathan D. Orent , MOTLEY RICE, Michael H. Bowman , WEXLER WALLACE, Michael G. Rousseau , MOTLEY RICE & Robert T. Haefele , MOTLEY RICE.

Christopher Hoch, Plaintiff, represented by Donald A. Migliori , MOTLEY RICE, Fidelma L. Fitzpatrick , MOTLEY RICE, Fred Thompson, III , MOTLEY RICE, Harry F. Bell, Jr. , THE BELL LAW FIRM, Jonathan D. Orent , MOTLEY RICE, Michael H. Bowman , WEXLER WALLACE, Michael G. Rousseau , MOTLEY RICE & Robert T. Haefele , MOTLEY RICE.

Cynthia Johnson, and, Plaintiff, represented by Donald A. Migliori , MOTLEY RICE, Fidelma L. Fitzpatrick , MOTLEY RICE, Fred Thompson, III , MOTLEY RICE, Harry F. Bell, Jr. , THE BELL LAW FIRM, Jonathan D. Orent , MOTLEY RICE, Michael H. Bowman , WEXLER WALLACE & Michael G. Rousseau , MOTLEY RICE.

Linda Meyer, and, Plaintiff, represented by Corey G. Raines , WEXLER WALLACE, Donald A. Migliori , MOTLEY RICE, Edward A. Wallace , WEXLER WALLACE, Fidelma L. Fitzpatrick , MOTLEY RICE, Fred Thompson, III , MOTLEY RICE, Harry F. Bell, Jr. , THE BELL LAW FIRM, Jonathan D. Orent , MOTLEY RICE, Michael H. Bowman , WEXLER WALLACE, Michael G. Rousseau , MOTLEY RICE & Timothy E. Jackson , WEXLER WALLACE.

Steve Meyer, Plaintiff, represented by Corey G. Raines , WEXLER WALLACE, Donald A. Migliori , MOTLEY RICE, Edward A. Wallace , WEXLER WALLACE, Fidelma L. Fitzpatrick , MOTLEY RICE, Fred Thompson, III , MOTLEY RICE, Harry F. Bell, Jr. , THE BELL LAW FIRM, Jonathan D. Orent , MOTLEY RICE, Michael H. Bowman , WEXLER WALLACE, Michael G. Rousseau , MOTLEY RICE & Timothy E. Jackson , WEXLER WALLACE.

Marilyn Muir, and, Plaintiff, represented by Donald A. Migliori , MOTLEY RICE, Fidelma L. Fitzpatrick , MOTLEY RICE, Fred Thompson, III , MOTLEY RICE, Harry F. Bell, Jr. , THE BELL LAW FIRM, Jonathan D. Orent , MOTLEY RICE & Michael G. Rousseau , MOTLEY RICE.

Scott Muir, Plaintiff, represented by Donald A. Migliori , MOTLEY RICE, Fidelma L. Fitzpatrick , MOTLEY RICE, Fred Thompson, III , MOTLEY RICE, Harry F. Bell, Jr. , THE BELL LAW FIRM, Jonathan D. Orent , MOTLEY RICE & Michael G. Rousseau , MOTLEY RICE.

Mary Shelton, and, Plaintiff, represented by Donald A. Migliori , MOTLEY RICE, Fidelma L. Fitzpatrick , MOTLEY RICE, Fred Thompson, III , MOTLEY RICE, Harry F. Bell, Jr. , THE BELL LAW FIRM, Jonathan D. Orent , MOTLEY RICE, Michael H. Bowman , WEXLER WALLACE, Michael J. Pendell , MOTLEY RICE, Michael G. Rousseau , MOTLEY RICE & Temitope Leyimu , MOTLEY RICE.

Frank Shelton, Plaintiff, represented by Donald A. Migliori , MOTLEY RICE, Fidelma L. Fitzpatrick , MOTLEY RICE, Fred Thompson, III , MOTLEY RICE, Harry F. Bell, Jr. , THE BELL LAW FIRM, Jonathan D. Orent , MOTLEY RICE, Michael H. Bowman , WEXLER WALLACE, Michael J. Pendell , MOTLEY RICE, Michael G. Rousseau , MOTLEY RICE & Temitope Leyimu , MOTLEY RICE.

Janice Shennum, Plaintiff, represented by Donald A. Migliori , MOTLEY RICE, Fidelma L. Fitzpatrick , MOTLEY RICE, Fred Thompson, III , MOTLEY RICE, Harry F. Bell, Jr. , THE BELL LAW FIRM, Jonathan D. Orent , MOTLEY RICE & Temitope Leyimu , MOTLEY RICE.

Karen Swanson, member case assigned to Judge Robert C. Chambers, Plaintiff, represented by Corey G. Raines , WEXLER WALLACE, Donald A. Migliori , MOTLEY RICE, Edward A. Wallace , WEXLER WALLACE, Fidelma L. Fitzpatrick , MOTLEY RICE, Fred Thompson, III , MOTLEY RICE, Harry F. Bell, Jr. , THE BELL LAW FIRM, Jonathan D. Orent , MOTLEY RICE, Michael H. Bowman , WEXLER WALLACE, Michael G. Rousseau , MOTLEY RICE & Timothy E. Jackson , WEXLER WALLACE.

Thomas Swanson, member case assigned to Judge Robert C. Chambers, Plaintiff, represented by Corey G. Raines , WEXLER WALLACE, Donald A. Migliori , MOTLEY RICE, Edward A. Wallace , WEXLER WALLACE, Fidelma L. Fitzpatrick , MOTLEY RICE, Fred Thompson, III , MOTLEY RICE, Harry F. Bell, Jr. , THE BELL LAW FIRM, Jonathan D. Orent , MOTLEY RICE, Michael H. Bowman , WEXLER WALLACE, Michael G. Rousseau , MOTLEY RICE & Timothy E. Jackson , WEXLER WALLACE.

Belinda Parker, Plaintiff, represented by Donald A. Migliori , MOTLEY RICE, Fidelma L. Fitzpatrick , MOTLEY RICE, Fred Thompson, III , MOTLEY RICE, Harry F. Bell, Jr. , THE BELL LAW FIRM & Jonathan D. Orent , MOTLEY RICE.

Deanna Gail Hutchinson, member case assigned to Judge Robert C. Chambers, Plaintiff, represented by Joseph H. Saunders , SAUNDERS & WALKER.

Carol Ann Suter, member case assigned to Judge Robert C. Chambers, Plaintiff, represented by Joseph H. Saunders , SAUNDERS & WALKER.

Troy W. Suter, member case assigned to Judge Robert C. Chambers, Plaintiff, represented by Joseph H. Saunders , SAUNDERS & WALKER.

Betty Darnell, and, Plaintiff, represented by Mark W. Davis , DAVIS & CRUMP & Martin Daniel Crump , DAVIS & CRUMP.

Herman Darnell, Plaintiff, represented by Mark W. Davis , DAVIS & CRUMP & Martin Daniel Crump , DAVIS & CRUMP.

Shirley Denton, and, Plaintiff, represented by Alexandra E. Faia , HERMAN HERMAN & KATZ, James C. Klick , HERMAN HERMAN & KATZ, Joseph A. Kott , HERMAN HERMAN & KATZ, Maury A. Herman , HERMAN HERMAN & KATZ, Ronald L. Riggle , HOUCK & RIGGLE & Tracy W. Houck , HOUCK & RIGGLE.

Marvin Denton, Plaintiff, represented by Alexandra E. Faia , HERMAN HERMAN & KATZ, James C. Klick , HERMAN HERMAN & KATZ, Joseph A. Kott , HERMAN HERMAN & KATZ, Maury A. Herman , HERMAN HERMAN & KATZ, Ronald L. Riggle , HOUCK & RIGGLE & Tracy W. Houck , HOUCK & RIGGLE.

Bobbie Dotson, Plaintiff, represented by Amanda Robinson , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Daniel S. Robinson , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Karen Barth Menzies , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Mark P. Robinson, Jr. , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Shannon Lukei , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS & Willard J. Moody, Jr. , THE MOODY LAW FIRM.

Loretta Sidwell, and, Plaintiff, represented by David H. Martin , MUELLER LAW, Mark R. Mueller , MUELLER LAW, pro hac vice & Rachael K. Jones , MUELLER LAW.

Jimmy Sidwell, Plaintiff, represented by David H. Martin , MUELLER LAW, Mark R. Mueller , MUELLER LAW, pro hac vice & Rachael K. Jones , MUELLER LAW.

Yvonne Lynn Parker, and, Plaintiff, represented by Andy Dow Birchfield, Jr. , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES, P. Leigh O'Dell , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES & Yvonne M. Flaherty , LOCKRIDGE GRINDAL NAUEN.

David Parker, Plaintiff, represented by Andy Dow Birchfield, Jr. , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES, P. Leigh O'Dell , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES & Yvonne M. Flaherty , LOCKRIDGE GRINDAL NAUEN.

Christin Paris, and, Plaintiff, represented by Hunter J. Shkolnik , NAPOLI BERN RIPKA SHKOLNIK & ASSOCIATES.

Michael Paris, Plaintiff, represented by Hunter J. Shkolnik , NAPOLI BERN RIPKA SHKOLNIK & ASSOCIATES.

Pamela Haley, Plaintiff, represented by Amanda Robinson , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Daniel S. Robinson , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Karen Barth Menzies , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Mark P. Robinson, Jr. , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Shannon Lukei , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS & Willard J. Moody, Jr. , THE MOODY LAW FIRM.

Valerie M. Karlsson, Plaintiff, represented by James F. Green , ASHCRAFT & GEREL & Michelle A. Parfitt , ASHCRAFT & GEREL.

Elizabeth Anne Diantonio, Plaintiff, represented by Steven R. Maher , THE MAHER LAW FIRM.

Jacquelyn Lawson, Plaintiff, represented by Mikal C. Watts , WATTS GUERRA CRAFT & Ryan L. Thompson , WATTS GUERRA CRAFT.

Holly McFarland, and, Plaintiff, represented by Andy Dow Birchfield, Jr. , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES, P. Leigh O'Dell , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES & Wesley Chadwick Cook , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES.

Chad McFarland, Plaintiff, represented by Andy Dow Birchfield, Jr. , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES, P. Leigh O'Dell , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES & Wesley Chadwick Cook , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES.

Jenesta Cutter, member case assigned to Judge Robert C. Chambers, Plaintiff, represented by Charles C. Adams, Jr. , HERREN & ADAMS, George M. Fleming , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ, G. Sean Jez , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ & Rand Patrick Nolen , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ.

Larry Cutter, member case assigned to Judge Robert C. Chambers, Plaintiff, represented by Charles C. Adams, Jr. , HERREN & ADAMS, George M. Fleming , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ, G. Sean Jez , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ & Rand Patrick Nolen , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ.

Mary K. Burnett, Plaintiff, represented by Donald A. Migliori , MOTLEY RICE, Fidelma L. Fitzpatrick , MOTLEY RICE, Fred Thompson, III , MOTLEY RICE, Harry F. Bell, Jr. , THE BELL LAW FIRM, Jonathan D. Orent , MOTLEY RICE & Michael G. Rousseau , MOTLEY RICE.

Janet Merten, Plaintiff, represented by Jacob Plattenberger , TOR HOERMAN LAW & Tor A. Hoerman , TOR HOERMAN LAW.

Ana Sierra, Plaintiff, represented by Jacob Plattenberger , TOR HOERMAN LAW & Tor A. Hoerman , TOR HOERMAN LAW.

Luis Sierra, Plaintiff, represented by Jacob Plattenberger , TOR HOERMAN LAW & Tor A. Hoerman , TOR HOERMAN LAW.

Stacey Challis, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.

Veda Hemingway, Plaintiff, represented by Brandon L. Corl , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Patricia L. Campbell , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.

Gary Hemingway, Plaintiff, represented by Brandon L. Corl , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Patricia L. Campbell , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.

Deborah J. Strickland, member case assigned to Judge Robert C. Chambers, Plaintiff, represented by Brandon L. Corl , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Patricia L. Campbell , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.

Matthew Strickland, member case assigned to Judge Robert C. Chambers, Plaintiff, represented by Brandon L. Corl , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Patricia L. Campbell , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.

Emily S. Abell, member case assigned to Judge Robert C. Chambers, Plaintiff, represented by Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Patricia L. Campbell , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.

Michael K. Abell, member case assigned to Judge Robert C. Chambers, Plaintiff, represented by Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Patricia L. Campbell , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.

Bernie Symank, Plaintiff, represented by Ashley M. Spencer , THE SPENCER LAW FIRM, Bonnie E. Spencer , THE SPENCER LAW FIRM & Dawn R. Meade , THE SPENCER LAW FIRM.

Herman Symank, Plaintiff, represented by Ashley M. Spencer , THE SPENCER LAW FIRM, Bonnie E. Spencer , THE SPENCER LAW FIRM & Dawn R. Meade , THE SPENCER LAW FIRM.

Betty Franklin, Plaintiff, represented by Ashley M. Spencer , THE SPENCER LAW FIRM, Bonnie E. Spencer , THE SPENCER LAW FIRM & Dawn R. Meade , THE SPENCER LAW FIRM.

Michelle Gallehugh, Plaintiff, represented by Ashley M. Spencer , THE SPENCER LAW FIRM, Bonnie E. Spencer , THE SPENCER LAW FIRM & Dawn R. Meade , THE SPENCER LAW FIRM.

Ronnie Gallehugh, Plaintiff, represented by Ashley M. Spencer , THE SPENCER LAW FIRM, Bonnie E. Spencer , THE SPENCER LAW FIRM & Dawn R. Meade , THE SPENCER LAW FIRM.

Cathy L. Adams, Plaintiff, represented by Andy Dow Birchfield, Jr. , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES, P. Leigh O'Dell , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES & Wesley Chadwick Cook , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES.

Etta M. Johnson, and, Plaintiff, represented by Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Patricia L. Campbell , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.

Eugene P. Johnson, Plaintiff, represented by Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Patricia L. Campbell , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.

Linda L. Bray, and, Plaintiff, represented by Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Patricia L. Campbell , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.

Charles E. Bray, Plaintiff, represented by Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Patricia L. Campbell , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.

Brenda A. Hays, member case assigned to Judge Robert C. Chambers, Plaintiff, represented by Brandon L. Corl , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Patricia L. Campbell , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.

Roger Hays, member case assigned to Judge Robert C. Chambers, Plaintiff, represented by Brandon L. Corl , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Patricia L. Campbell , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.

Martha Sutton, member case assigned to Judge Robert C. Chambers, Plaintiff, represented by Daniel S. Robinson , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Karen Barth Menzies , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Mark P. Robinson, Jr. , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Shannon Lukei , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS & Willard J. Moody, Jr. , THE MOODY LAW FIRM.

Phyllis Bowles, and, Plaintiff, represented by Mark R. Mueller , MUELLER LAW, pro hac vice & Rachael K. Jones , MUELLER LAW.

Charles Davis Bowles, Plaintiff, represented by Mark R. Mueller , MUELLER LAW, pro hac vice & Rachael K. Jones , MUELLER LAW.

Norma Jean Dunigan, and, Plaintiff, represented by David Kuttles , THE LANIER LAW FIRM, Harry F. Bell, Jr. , THE BELL LAW FIRM, Kelly A. Fitzpatrick , THE LANIER LAW FIRM, Richard D. Meadow , THE LANIER LAW FIRM & W. Mark Lanier , THE LANIER LAW FIRM.

Joe Dunigan, Plaintiff, represented by David Kuttles , THE LANIER LAW FIRM, Harry F. Bell, Jr. , THE BELL LAW FIRM, Kelly A. Fitzpatrick , THE LANIER LAW FIRM, Richard D. Meadow , THE LANIER LAW FIRM & W. Mark Lanier , THE LANIER LAW FIRM.

Dorothy Minix, Plaintiff, represented by Andrea Solomon Hirsch , HERMAN GEREL, James F. Green , ASHCRAFT & GEREL, Joseph A. Kott , HERMAN HERMAN & KATZ & Michelle A. Parfitt , ASHCRAFT & GEREL.

Lana Henry, and, Plaintiff, represented by Chad A. McGowan , MCGOWAN HOOD & FELDER, pro hac vice.

Phillip Henry, Plaintiff, represented by Chad A. McGowan , MCGOWAN HOOD & FELDER, pro hac vice.

Jean H. Lawson, Plaintiff, represented by Jerrold S. Parker , PARKER WAICHMAN, Melanie H. Muhlstock , PARKER WAICHMAN & Raymond C. Silverman , PARKER WAICHMAN.

Brenda Young-Poole, Plaintiff, represented by Elise A. Waisbren , PHILLIPS LAW OFFICES, pro hac vice, Mason Lee Boling , KEITH MILLER BUTLER SCHNEIDER & PAWLIK, Sean T. Keith , KEITH MILLER BUTLER SCHNEIDER & PAWLIK, Stephen D. Phillips , PHILLIPS LAW OFFICES, pro hac vice & Terrence M. Quinn , PHILLIPS LAW OFFICES, pro hac vice.

Nancy Layne, and, Plaintiff, represented by David M. Zevan , ZEVAN & DAVIDSON LAW FIRM, Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Patricia L. Campbell , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.

Nathan Layne, Plaintiff, represented by David M. Zevan , ZEVAN & DAVIDSON LAW FIRM, Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Patricia L. Campbell , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.

Kathryn Slocumb, member case assigned to Judge Robert C. Chambers, Plaintiff, represented by Alyson Oliver , OLIVER LAW GROUP & Matthew Caldwell Barsenas , OLIVER LAW GROUP.

Brenda L. Hughes, and, Plaintiff, represented by Elise A. Waisbren , PHILLIPS LAW OFFICES, pro hac vice, Mason Lee Boling , KEITH MILLER BUTLER SCHNEIDER & PAWLIK, Sean T. Keith , KEITH MILLER BUTLER SCHNEIDER & PAWLIK, Stephen D. Phillips , PHILLIPS LAW OFFICES, pro hac vice & Terrence M. Quinn , PHILLIPS LAW OFFICES, pro hac vice.

Ronnie Hughes, Plaintiff, represented by Elise A. Waisbren , PHILLIPS LAW OFFICES, pro hac vice, Mason Lee Boling , KEITH MILLER BUTLER SCHNEIDER & PAWLIK, Sean T. Keith , KEITH MILLER BUTLER SCHNEIDER & PAWLIK, Stephen D. Phillips , PHILLIPS LAW OFFICES, pro hac vice & Terrence M. Quinn , PHILLIPS LAW OFFICES, pro hac vice.

Cheryl Poole, and, Plaintiff, represented by Charles R. Houssiere, III , HOUSSIERE DURANT & HOUSSIERE & Randal A. Kauffman , HOUSSIERE DURANT & HOUSSIERE.

Kenneth Poole, Plaintiff, represented by Charles R. Houssiere, III , HOUSSIERE DURANT & HOUSSIERE & Randal A. Kauffman , HOUSSIERE DURANT & HOUSSIERE.

Barbara M. Covington-Branker, and, Plaintiff, represented by Brandon L. Corl , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Patricia L. Campbell , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.

Brian B. Branker, Plaintiff, represented by Brandon L. Corl , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Patricia L. Campbell , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.

Michele A. Cope, member case assigned to Judge Robert C. Chambers, Plaintiff, represented by Brandon L. Corl , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Patricia L. Campbell , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.

Barry Cope, member case assigned to Judge Robert C. Chambers, Plaintiff, represented by Brandon L. Corl , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Patricia L. Campbell , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.

Peggy Sue West, and, Plaintiff, represented by Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Patricia L. Campbell , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.

Larry R. West, Plaintiff, represented by Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Patricia L. Campbell , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.

Anna R. Higgins, Plaintiff, represented by Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Patricia L. Campbell , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.

Diane Bates, Plaintiff, represented by Gregory H. Collins , COLLINS ROCHE UTLEY & GARNER.

Gavie Beard, Plaintiff, represented by Donald A. Migliori , MOTLEY RICE, Fidelma L. Fitzpatrick , MOTLEY RICE, Fred Thompson, III , MOTLEY RICE, Harry F. Bell, Jr. , THE BELL LAW FIRM, Jonathan D. Orent , MOTLEY RICE, Michael G. Rousseau , MOTLEY RICE & Robert T. Haefele , MOTLEY RICE.

Kenneth Beard, Plaintiff, represented by Donald A. Migliori , MOTLEY RICE, Fidelma L. Fitzpatrick , MOTLEY RICE, Fred Thompson, III , MOTLEY RICE, Harry F. Bell, Jr. , THE BELL LAW FIRM, Jonathan D. Orent , MOTLEY RICE, Michael G. Rousseau , MOTLEY RICE & Robert T. Haefele , MOTLEY RICE.

Margaret Carroll, Plaintiff, represented by Donald A. Migliori , MOTLEY RICE, Fidelma L. Fitzpatrick , MOTLEY RICE, Fred Thompson, III , MOTLEY RICE, Harry F. Bell, Jr. , THE BELL LAW FIRM, John C. Duane , MOTLEY RICE, Jonathan D. Orent , MOTLEY RICE & Michael G. Rousseau , MOTLEY RICE.

Brenda Gullett, and, Plaintiff, represented by Donald A. Migliori , MOTLEY RICE, Fidelma L. Fitzpatrick , MOTLEY RICE, Fred Thompson, III , MOTLEY RICE, Harry F. Bell, Jr. , THE BELL LAW FIRM, Jonathan D. Orent , MOTLEY RICE, Michael J. Pendell , MOTLEY RICE & Michael G. Rousseau , MOTLEY RICE.

Carl Gullett, Plaintiff, represented by Donald A. Migliori , MOTLEY RICE, Fidelma L. Fitzpatrick , MOTLEY RICE, Fred Thompson, III , MOTLEY RICE, Harry F. Bell, Jr. , THE BELL LAW FIRM, Jonathan D. Orent , MOTLEY RICE, Michael J. Pendell , MOTLEY RICE & Michael G. Rousseau , MOTLEY RICE.

Brenda Maddox, Plaintiff, represented by Breanne Vandemeer Cope , MUELLER LAW, pro hac vice, Donald A. Migliori , MOTLEY RICE, Fidelma L. Fitzpatrick , MOTLEY RICE, Fred Thompson, III , MOTLEY RICE, Harry F. Bell, Jr. , THE BELL LAW FIRM, Jonathan D. Orent , MOTLEY RICE & Michael G. Rousseau , MOTLEY RICE.

Tracy Peterson, and, Plaintiff, represented by Donald A. Migliori , MOTLEY RICE, Fidelma L. Fitzpatrick , MOTLEY RICE, Fred Thompson, III , MOTLEY RICE, Harry F. Bell, Jr. , THE BELL LAW FIRM, Jonathan D. Orent , MOTLEY RICE, Michael J. Pendell , MOTLEY RICE & Michael G. Rousseau , MOTLEY RICE.

Kevin Peterson, Plaintiff, represented by Donald A. Migliori , MOTLEY RICE, Fidelma L. Fitzpatrick , MOTLEY RICE, Fred Thompson, III , MOTLEY RICE, Harry F. Bell, Jr. , THE BELL LAW FIRM, Jonathan D. Orent , MOTLEY RICE, Michael J. Pendell , MOTLEY RICE & Michael G. Rousseau , MOTLEY RICE.

Patricia A. Metzger, Plaintiff, represented by Andrea Solomon Hirsch , HERMAN GEREL, James F. Green , ASHCRAFT & GEREL, Joseph A. Kott , HERMAN HERMAN & KATZ & Michelle A. Parfitt , ASHCRAFT & GEREL.

Raymond Metzger, Plaintiff, represented by Andrea Solomon Hirsch , HERMAN GEREL, James F. Green , ASHCRAFT & GEREL, Joseph A. Kott , HERMAN HERMAN & KATZ & Michelle A. Parfitt , ASHCRAFT & GEREL.

Deborah F. Reed, and, Plaintiff, represented by Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Patricia L. Campbell , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.

Dale K. Reed, Plaintiff, represented by Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Patricia L. Campbell , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.

Marion Chrysler, Plaintiff, represented by Danny L. Curtis , DANNY L. CURTIS, Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.

Mary Marion, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.

William Marion, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.

Bridget Heddle, member case assigned to Judge Robert C. Chambers, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey A. Bowersox , BOWERSOX LAW FIRM.

Cathrine E. Pratt, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ & Jeffrey A. Bowersox , BOWERSOX LAW FIRM.

Toni Hernandez, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Jeffrey A. Bowersox , BOWERSOX LAW FIRM & Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM.

Kristen Dawson, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Jeffrey A. Bowersox , BOWERSOX LAW FIRM & Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM.

Angela Daugherty, member case assigned to Judge Robert C. Chambers, Plaintiff, represented by Benedict Vladislay James , FEARS NACHAWATI LAW FIRM, Majd M. Ghanayem , FEARS NACHAWATI LAW FIRM, Majed Nachawati , FEARS NACHAWATI LAW FIRM & Sara E. Coopwood , WATERS & KRAUS.

Jimmy Daugherty, member case assigned to Judge Robert C. Chambers, Plaintiff, represented by Benedict Vladislay James , FEARS NACHAWATI LAW FIRM, Majd M. Ghanayem , FEARS NACHAWATI LAW FIRM, Majed Nachawati , FEARS NACHAWATI LAW FIRM & Sara E. Coopwood , WATERS & KRAUS.

Natalie C. Marshall, member case assigned to Judge Robert C. Chambers, Plaintiff, represented by Benedict Vladislay James , FEARS NACHAWATI LAW FIRM, Majd M. Ghanayem , FEARS NACHAWATI LAW FIRM, Majed Nachawati , FEARS NACHAWATI LAW FIRM & Rachel A. Gross , WATERS & KRAUS.

David R. Marshall, member case assigned to Judge Robert C. Chambers, Plaintiff, represented by Benedict Vladislay James , FEARS NACHAWATI LAW FIRM, Majd M. Ghanayem , FEARS NACHAWATI LAW FIRM, Majed Nachawati , FEARS NACHAWATI LAW FIRM & Rachel A. Gross , WATERS & KRAUS.

Mary Ardolf, and, Plaintiff, represented by Elise A. Waisbren , PHILLIPS LAW OFFICES, pro hac vice, Stephen D. Phillips , PHILLIPS LAW OFFICES, pro hac vice & Terrence M. Quinn , PHILLIPS LAW OFFICES, pro hac vice.

Bernard Ardolf, Plaintiff, represented by Elise A. Waisbren , PHILLIPS LAW OFFICES, pro hac vice, Stephen D. Phillips , PHILLIPS LAW OFFICES, pro hac vice & Terrence M. Quinn , PHILLIPS LAW OFFICES, pro hac vice.

Jill Mary Mucciarone, Plaintiff, represented by Joseph M. Barnes , THE REARDON LAW FIRM, Kelly E. Reardon , THE REARDON LAW FIRM & Robert I. Reardon, Jr. , THE REARDON LAW FIRM.

Deborah D. Brady, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew Judson Hill, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, Gary B. Blasingame , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice, James B. Matthews, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, Josh B. Wages , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice, Khaldoun A. Baghdadi , WALKUP MELODIA KELLY & SCHOENBERGER & Mark R. Mueller , MUELLER LAW, pro hac vice.

Gwendolyn M. Olivier, and, Plaintiff, represented by Aaron Z. Ahlquist , HERMAN HERMAN & KATZ, James F. Green , ASHCRAFT & GEREL, James C. Klick , HERMAN HERMAN & KATZ, Joseph A. Kott , HERMAN HERMAN & KATZ, Michelle A. Parfitt , ASHCRAFT & GEREL & Mikalia Miceli Kott , HERMAN HERMAN & KATZ.

Armand Olivier, Plaintiff, represented by Aaron Z. Ahlquist , HERMAN HERMAN & KATZ, James F. Green , ASHCRAFT & GEREL, James C. Klick , HERMAN HERMAN & KATZ, Joseph A. Kott , HERMAN HERMAN & KATZ, Michelle A. Parfitt , ASHCRAFT & GEREL & Mikalia Miceli Kott , HERMAN HERMAN & KATZ.

Shannon H. Hicks, member case assigned to Judge Robert C. Chambers, Plaintiff, represented by Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Patricia L. Campbell , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.

James D. Hicks, member case assigned to Judge Robert C. Chambers, Plaintiff, represented by Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Patricia L. Campbell , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.

Tina Wilson, Plaintiff, represented by Mikal C. Watts , WATTS GUERRA CRAFT & Ryan L. Thompson , WATTS GUERRA CRAFT.

Teresa Scott, Plaintiff, represented by Chad A. McGowan , MCGOWAN HOOD & FELDER, pro hac vice.

Jessie Bishop, Plaintiff, represented by Mikal C. Watts , WATTS GUERRA CRAFT & Ryan L. Thompson , WATTS GUERRA CRAFT.

Kathryn M. Nelson, Plaintiff, represented by Colleen B. Beaman , HABUSH HABUSH & ROTTIER, Robert L. Habush , HABUSH HABUSH & ROTTIER, Robert L. Jaskulski , HABUSH HABUSH & ROTTIER & Timothy S. Trecek , HABUSH HABUSH & ROTTIER.

Jackie Lynn Farrington, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew Judson Hill, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, Gary B. Blasingame , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice, James B. Matthews, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY & Josh B. Wages , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice.

Craig Farrington, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew Judson Hill, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, Gary B. Blasingame , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice, James B. Matthews, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY & Josh B. Wages , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice.

Bridgette Minogue, Plaintiff, represented by Chad A. McGowan , MCGOWAN HOOD & FELDER, pro hac vice.

Karen L. Doucette, Plaintiff, represented by Benedict Vladislay James , FEARS NACHAWATI LAW FIRM, Majd M. Ghanayem , FEARS NACHAWATI LAW FIRM, Majed Nachawati , FEARS NACHAWATI LAW FIRM & Rachel A. Gross , WATERS & KRAUS.

Brenda Gail Morgan, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew Judson Hill, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, Gary B. Blasingame , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice, James B. Matthews, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, Josh B. Wages , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice & Khaldoun A. Baghdadi , WALKUP MELODIA KELLY & SCHOENBERGER.

Roy Lee Morgan, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew Judson Hill, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, Gary B. Blasingame , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice, James B. Matthews, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, Josh B. Wages , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice & Khaldoun A. Baghdadi , WALKUP MELODIA KELLY & SCHOENBERGER.

Elaine Anderson, Plaintiff, represented by Breanne Vandemeer Cope , MUELLER LAW, pro hac vice, Fidelma L. Fitzpatrick , MOTLEY RICE, Fred Thompson, III , MOTLEY RICE, Harry F. Bell, Jr. , THE BELL LAW FIRM, Jonathan D. Orent , MOTLEY RICE & Michael J. Pendell , MOTLEY RICE.

Reba Crabtree, member case assigned to Judge Robert C. Chambers, Plaintiff, represented by Donald A. Migliori , MOTLEY RICE, Fidelma L. Fitzpatrick , MOTLEY RICE, Fred Thompson, III , MOTLEY RICE, Jonathan D. Orent , MOTLEY RICE, Michael J. Pendell , MOTLEY RICE & Michael G. Rousseau , MOTLEY RICE.

Jack Crabtree, member case assigned to Judge Robert C. Chambers, Plaintiff, represented by Donald A. Migliori , MOTLEY RICE, Fidelma L. Fitzpatrick , MOTLEY RICE, Fred Thompson, III , MOTLEY RICE, Harry F. Bell, Jr. , THE BELL LAW FIRM, Jonathan D. Orent , MOTLEY RICE, Michael J. Pendell , MOTLEY RICE & Michael G. Rousseau , MOTLEY RICE.

Sheryl Lary, and, Plaintiff, represented by Amy Eskin , LEVIN SIMES, pro hac vice, Donald A. Migliori , MOTLEY RICE, Fidelma L. Fitzpatrick , MOTLEY RICE, Fred Thompson, III , MOTLEY RICE, Harry F. Bell, Jr. , THE BELL LAW FIRM, Jonathan D. Orent , MOTLEY RICE, Mark E. Burton, Jr. , HERSH & HERSH, pro hac vice, Michael J. Pendell , MOTLEY RICE, Michael G. Rousseau , MOTLEY RICE, Rachel Beth Abrams , LEVIN SIMES, pro hac vice & William M. Audet , AUDET & PARTNERS.

Kevin E. Lary, Plaintiff, represented by Amy Eskin , LEVIN SIMES, pro hac vice, Donald A. Migliori , MOTLEY RICE, Fidelma L. Fitzpatrick , MOTLEY RICE, Fred Thompson, III , MOTLEY RICE, Harry F. Bell, Jr. , THE BELL LAW FIRM, Jonathan D. Orent , MOTLEY RICE, Mark E. Burton, Jr. , HERSH & HERSH, pro hac vice, Michael J. Pendell , MOTLEY RICE, Michael G. Rousseau , MOTLEY RICE, Rachel Beth Abrams , LEVIN SIMES, pro hac vice & William M. Audet , AUDET & PARTNERS.

Kristy Manor, and, Plaintiff, represented by Donald A. Migliori , MOTLEY RICE, Fidelma L. Fitzpatrick , MOTLEY RICE, Fred Thompson, III , MOTLEY RICE, Harry F. Bell, Jr. , THE BELL LAW FIRM, Jonathan D. Orent , MOTLEY RICE & Michael G. Rousseau , MOTLEY RICE.

John E. Manor II, Plaintiff, represented by Donald A. Migliori , MOTLEY RICE, Fidelma L. Fitzpatrick , MOTLEY RICE, Fred Thompson, III , MOTLEY RICE, Harry F. Bell, Jr. , THE BELL LAW FIRM, Jonathan D. Orent , MOTLEY RICE & Michael G. Rousseau , MOTLEY RICE.

Bonnie Maxwell, member case assigned to Judge Robert C. Chambers, Plaintiff, represented by Corey G. Raines , WEXLER WALLACE, Donald A. Migliori , MOTLEY RICE, Edward A. Wallace , WEXLER WALLACE, Fidelma L. Fitzpatrick , MOTLEY RICE, Fred Thompson, III , MOTLEY RICE, Harry F. Bell, Jr. , THE BELL LAW FIRM, Jonathan D. Orent , MOTLEY RICE, Michael H. Bowman , WEXLER WALLACE, Michael J. Pendell , MOTLEY RICE, Michael G. Rousseau , MOTLEY RICE & Timothy E. Jackson , WEXLER WALLACE.

Marlene Lewis, Plaintiff, represented by Breanne Vandemeer Cope , MUELLER LAW, pro hac vice, Donald A. Migliori , MOTLEY RICE, Fidelma L. Fitzpatrick , MOTLEY RICE, Fred Thompson, III , MOTLEY RICE, Harry F. Bell, Jr. , THE BELL LAW FIRM, Jonathan D. Orent , MOTLEY RICE & Michael G. Rousseau , MOTLEY RICE.

Laritza Messina, and, Plaintiff, represented by Donald A. Migliori , MOTLEY RICE, Fidelma L. Fitzpatrick , MOTLEY RICE, Fred Thompson, III , MOTLEY RICE, Harry F. Bell, Jr. , THE BELL LAW FIRM, Jonathan D. Orent , MOTLEY RICE & Michael G. Rousseau , MOTLEY RICE.

John Messina, Plaintiff, represented by Donald A. Migliori , MOTLEY RICE, Fidelma L. Fitzpatrick , MOTLEY RICE, Fred Thompson, III , MOTLEY RICE, Harry F. Bell, Jr. , THE BELL LAW FIRM, Jonathan D. Orent , MOTLEY RICE & Michael G. Rousseau , MOTLEY RICE.

Laura Morrison, Plaintiff, represented by Donald A. Migliori , MOTLEY RICE, Fidelma L. Fitzpatrick , MOTLEY RICE, Fred Thompson, III , MOTLEY RICE, Harry F. Bell, Jr. , THE BELL LAW FIRM, Jonathan D. Orent , MOTLEY RICE & Michael G. Rousseau , MOTLEY RICE.

Ramona Phillips, Plaintiff, represented by Corey G. Raines , WEXLER WALLACE, Donald A. Migliori , MOTLEY RICE, Edward A. Wallace , WEXLER WALLACE, Fidelma L. Fitzpatrick , MOTLEY RICE, Fred Thompson, III , MOTLEY RICE, Harry F. Bell, Jr. , THE BELL LAW FIRM, Jonathan D. Orent , MOTLEY RICE, Michael H. Bowman , WEXLER WALLACE, Michael G. Rousseau , MOTLEY RICE & Timothy E. Jackson , WEXLER WALLACE.

Michelle Pitts, Plaintiff, represented by Donald A. Migliori , MOTLEY RICE, Fidelma L. Fitzpatrick , MOTLEY RICE, Fred Thompson, III , MOTLEY RICE, Harry F. Bell, Jr. , THE BELL LAW FIRM, Jonathan D. Orent , MOTLEY RICE, Michael J. Pendell , MOTLEY RICE & Michael G. Rousseau , MOTLEY RICE.

Janice Green, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL, Mason Lee Boling , KEITH MILLER BUTLER SCHNEIDER & PAWLIK, Sean T. Keith , KEITH MILLER BUTLER SCHNEIDER & PAWLIK & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.

Laura Pippin, Plaintiff, represented by J. Gerard Stranch, IV , BRANSTETTER STRANCH & JENNINGS, pro hac vice, Joseph A. Osborne , BABBITT JOHNSON OSBORNE & LE CLAINCHE & Vance R. Andrus , ANDRUS & WAGSTAFF.

Donald Pippin, Plaintiff, represented by J. Gerard Stranch, IV , BRANSTETTER STRANCH & JENNINGS, pro hac vice, Joseph A. Osborne , BABBITT JOHNSON OSBORNE & LE CLAINCHE & Vance R. Andrus , ANDRUS & WAGSTAFF.

Rebecca Maree Hoover, Plaintiff, represented by Dana B. Taschner , pro hac vice, Kelly A. Fitzpatrick , THE LANIER LAW FIRM & W. Mark Lanier , THE LANIER LAW FIRM.

Yvonne Semere, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Jay H. Henderson , FIBICH LEEBRON COPELAND BRIGGS JOSEPHSON, Lisa L. Causey , SALIM-BEASLEY & Richard T. Haik, Jr. , MORROW MORROW RYAN & BASSETT.

Katherine Villarreal, and, Plaintiff, represented by Matthew J. Skikos , SKIKOS CRAWFORD SKIKOS & JOSEPH, Philip Bohrer , BOHRER LAW FIRM, Steven James Skikos , SKIKOS CRAWFORD SKIKOS & JOSEPH & Melissa Erin Mielke , SKIKOS CRAWFORD SKIKOS & JOSEPH.

Carlos Villarreal, Plaintiff, represented by Matthew J. Skikos , SKIKOS CRAWFORD SKIKOS & JOSEPH, Melissa Erin Mielke , SKIKOS CRAWFORD SKIKOS & JOSEPH, Philip Bohrer , BOHRER LAW FIRM & Steven James Skikos , SKIKOS CRAWFORD SKIKOS & JOSEPH.

Linda J. Ogletree, and, Plaintiff, represented by Brian A. Goldstein , CELLINO & BARNES.

John A. Ogletree, Individually and as Husband and Wife, Plaintiff, represented by Brian A. Goldstein , CELLINO & BARNES.

Santa M. Howell, Plaintiff, represented by Donald A. Migliori , MOTLEY RICE, Fidelma L. Fitzpatrick , MOTLEY RICE, Fred Thompson, III , MOTLEY RICE, Harry F. Bell, Jr. , THE BELL LAW FIRM, Jonathan D. Orent , MOTLEY RICE & Michael G. Rousseau , MOTLEY RICE.

Corrie Ann Lambert, and, Plaintiff, represented by Donald A. Migliori , MOTLEY RICE, Fidelma L. Fitzpatrick , MOTLEY RICE, Fred Thompson, III , MOTLEY RICE, Harry F. Bell, Jr. , THE BELL LAW FIRM, Jonathan D. Orent , MOTLEY RICE, Michael G. Rousseau , MOTLEY RICE & Robert T. Haefele , MOTLEY RICE.

Ronson Lambert, Plaintiff, represented by Donald A. Migliori , MOTLEY RICE, Fidelma L. Fitzpatrick , MOTLEY RICE, Fred Thompson, III , MOTLEY RICE, Harry F. Bell, Jr. , THE BELL LAW FIRM, Jonathan D. Orent , MOTLEY RICE, Michael G. Rousseau , MOTLEY RICE & Robert T. Haefele , MOTLEY RICE.

Deanna Mabe, and, Plaintiff, represented by Donald A. Migliori , MOTLEY RICE, Fidelma L. Fitzpatrick , MOTLEY RICE, Fred Thompson, III , MOTLEY RICE, Harry F. Bell, Jr. , THE BELL LAW FIRM, Jonathan D. Orent , MOTLEY RICE & Michael G. Rousseau , MOTLEY RICE.

Daniel E. Mabe, Plaintiff, represented by Donald A. Migliori , MOTLEY RICE, Fidelma L. Fitzpatrick , MOTLEY RICE, Fred Thompson, III , MOTLEY RICE, Harry F. Bell, Jr. , THE BELL LAW FIRM, Jonathan D. Orent , MOTLEY RICE & Michael G. Rousseau , MOTLEY RICE.

Patricia J. Martin, and, Plaintiff, represented by Donald A. Migliori , MOTLEY RICE, Fidelma L. Fitzpatrick , MOTLEY RICE, Fred Thompson, III , MOTLEY RICE, Harry F. Bell, Jr. , THE BELL LAW FIRM, Jonathan D. Orent , MOTLEY RICE, Michael H. Bowman , WEXLER WALLACE & Michael G. Rousseau , MOTLEY RICE.

Dennis R. Martin, Sr., Plaintiff, represented by Donald A. Migliori , MOTLEY RICE, Fidelma L. Fitzpatrick , MOTLEY RICE, Fred Thompson, III , MOTLEY RICE, Harry F. Bell, Jr. , THE BELL LAW FIRM, Jonathan D. Orent , MOTLEY RICE, Michael H. Bowman , WEXLER WALLACE & Michael G. Rousseau , MOTLEY RICE.

Rose M. Miller, member case assigned to Judge Robert C. Chambers, Plaintiff, represented by Donald A. Migliori , MOTLEY RICE, Fidelma L. Fitzpatrick , MOTLEY RICE, Fred Thompson, III , MOTLEY RICE, Harry F. Bell, Jr. , THE BELL LAW FIRM, Jonathan D. Orent , MOTLEY RICE, Lance V. Oliver , MOTLEY RICE, Michael G. Rousseau , MOTLEY RICE & Sara O. Couch , MOTLEY RICE.

Laura Pieper, and, Plaintiff, represented by Corey G. Raines , WEXLER WALLACE, Donald A. Migliori , MOTLEY RICE, Edward A. Wallace , WEXLER WALLACE, Fidelma L. Fitzpatrick , MOTLEY RICE, Fred Thompson, III , MOTLEY RICE, Harry F. Bell, Jr. , THE BELL LAW FIRM, Jonathan D. Orent , MOTLEY RICE, Michael H. Bowman , WEXLER WALLACE, Michael G. Rousseau , MOTLEY RICE & Timothy E. Jackson , WEXLER WALLACE.

Mike Pieper, Plaintiff, represented by Corey G. Raines , WEXLER WALLACE, Donald A. Migliori , MOTLEY RICE, Edward A. Wallace , WEXLER WALLACE, Fidelma L. Fitzpatrick , MOTLEY RICE, Fred Thompson, III , MOTLEY RICE, Harry F. Bell, Jr. , THE BELL LAW FIRM, Jonathan D. Orent , MOTLEY RICE, Michael H. Bowman , WEXLER WALLACE, Michael G. Rousseau , MOTLEY RICE & Timothy E. Jackson , WEXLER WALLACE.

Hope Elaine Pridmore, and, Plaintiff, represented by Donald A. Migliori , MOTLEY RICE, Fidelma L. Fitzpatrick , MOTLEY RICE, Fred Thompson, III , MOTLEY RICE, Harry F. Bell, Jr. , THE BELL LAW FIRM, John C. Duane , MOTLEY RICE, John David O'Neill , MOTLEY RICE, Jonathan D. Orent , MOTLEY RICE & Michael G. Rousseau , MOTLEY RICE.

James O. Pridmore, Plaintiff, represented by Donald A. Migliori , MOTLEY RICE, Fidelma L. Fitzpatrick , MOTLEY RICE, Fred Thompson, III , MOTLEY RICE, Harry F. Bell, Jr. , THE BELL LAW FIRM, John C. Duane , MOTLEY RICE, John David O'Neill , MOTLEY RICE, Jonathan D. Orent , MOTLEY RICE & Michael G. Rousseau , MOTLEY RICE.

Angelia M. Ramirez, and, Plaintiff, represented by Donald A. Migliori , MOTLEY RICE, Fidelma L. Fitzpatrick , MOTLEY RICE, Fred Thompson, III , MOTLEY RICE, Harry F. Bell, Jr. , THE BELL LAW FIRM, Jonathan D. Orent , MOTLEY RICE & Michael G. Rousseau , MOTLEY RICE.

Manuel M. Ramirez, Plaintiff, represented by Donald A. Migliori , MOTLEY RICE, Fidelma L. Fitzpatrick , MOTLEY RICE, Fred Thompson, III , MOTLEY RICE, Harry F. Bell, Jr. , THE BELL LAW FIRM, Jonathan D. Orent , MOTLEY RICE & Michael G. Rousseau , MOTLEY RICE.

Mary Frances Richard, and, Plaintiff, represented by Ann E. Rice Ervin , MOTLEY RICE, Donald A. Migliori , MOTLEY RICE, Fidelma L. Fitzpatrick , MOTLEY RICE, Fred Thompson, III , MOTLEY RICE, Harry F. Bell, Jr. , THE BELL LAW FIRM, Jonathan D. Orent , MOTLEY RICE, Kate E. Menard , MOTLEY RICE & Michael G. Rousseau , MOTLEY RICE.

Joseph Leroy Richard, Plaintiff, represented by Ann E. Rice Ervin , MOTLEY RICE, Donald A. Migliori , MOTLEY RICE, Fidelma L. Fitzpatrick , MOTLEY RICE, Fred Thompson, III , MOTLEY RICE, Harry F. Bell, Jr. , THE BELL LAW FIRM, Jonathan D. Orent , MOTLEY RICE, Kate E. Menard , MOTLEY RICE & Michael G. Rousseau , MOTLEY RICE.

Dawn Sequino, and, Plaintiff, represented by Donald A. Migliori , MOTLEY RICE, Fidelma L. Fitzpatrick , MOTLEY RICE, Fred Thompson, III , MOTLEY RICE, Harry F. Bell, Jr. , THE BELL LAW FIRM, Jonathan D. Orent , MOTLEY RICE & Michael G. Rousseau , MOTLEY RICE.

David M. Sequino, Plaintiff, represented by Donald A. Migliori , MOTLEY RICE, Fidelma L. Fitzpatrick , MOTLEY RICE, Fred Thompson, III , MOTLEY RICE, Harry F. Bell, Jr. , THE BELL LAW FIRM, Jonathan D. Orent , MOTLEY RICE & Michael G. Rousseau , MOTLEY RICE.

Mary Ward, and, Plaintiff, represented by Donald A. Migliori , MOTLEY RICE, Fidelma L. Fitzpatrick , MOTLEY RICE, Fred Thompson, III , MOTLEY RICE, Harry F. Bell, Jr. , THE BELL LAW FIRM, Jonathan D. Orent , MOTLEY RICE & Michael G. Rousseau , MOTLEY RICE.

Jeffrey S. Ward, Plaintiff, represented by Donald A. Migliori , MOTLEY RICE, Fidelma L. Fitzpatrick , MOTLEY RICE, Fred Thompson, III , MOTLEY RICE, Harry F. Bell, Jr. , THE BELL LAW FIRM, Jonathan D. Orent , MOTLEY RICE & Michael G. Rousseau , MOTLEY RICE.

Leslie H. Warner, Plaintiff, represented by Donald A. Migliori , MOTLEY RICE, Fidelma L. Fitzpatrick , MOTLEY RICE, Fred Thompson, III , MOTLEY RICE, Harry F. Bell, Jr. , THE BELL LAW FIRM, Jonathan D. Orent , MOTLEY RICE & Michael G. Rousseau , MOTLEY RICE.

Judy Haddon, Plaintiff, represented by Gregory Neil McEwen , MCEWEN LAW FIRM, Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.

Teresa Messer, Plaintiff, represented by Theodore L. Tsoras , ROBINSON LAW OFFICES.

Leslie Rodgers, member case assigned to Judge Robert C. Chambers, Plaintiff, represented by David M. Zevan , ZEVAN & DAVIDSON LAW FIRM, Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Patricia L. Campbell , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.

Eric Rodgers, member case assigned to Judge Robert C. Chambers, Plaintiff, represented by David M. Zevan , ZEVAN & DAVIDSON LAW FIRM, Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Patricia L. Campbell , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.

Debbie J. Bass, Plaintiff, represented by David P. Matthews , MATTHEWS & ASSOCIATES, Julie L. Rhoades , MATTHEWS & ASSOCIATES, Kevin L. Edwards , EDWARDS & DE LA CERDA, Peter de la Cerda , EDWARDS & DE LA CERDA, Tamara L. Banno , FREESE & GOSS & Tim K. Goss , FREESE & GOSS.

Mattie Todd, and, Plaintiff, represented by Chad A. McGowan , MCGOWAN HOOD & FELDER, pro hac vice.

Ronnie Todd, Plaintiff, represented by Chad A. McGowan , MCGOWAN HOOD & FELDER, pro hac vice.

Kathy Birt, and, Plaintiff, represented by Sean Patrick Tracey , TRACEY & FOX LAW FIRM & Shawn P. Fox , TRACEY & FOX LAW FIRM.

Joseph Birt, Plaintiff, represented by Sean Patrick Tracey , TRACEY & FOX LAW FIRM & Shawn P. Fox , TRACEY & FOX LAW FIRM.

Patricia Kuks, and, Plaintiff, represented by John Fabry , MUELLER LAW & Mark R. Mueller , MUELLER LAW, pro hac vice.

Martin Kuks, Jr., Plaintiff, represented by John Fabry , MUELLER LAW & Mark R. Mueller , MUELLER LAW, pro hac vice.

Charlotte A. Day, and, Plaintiff, represented by Jayne Conroy , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY, John J. Foley , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY, Paul Hanly , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY & Trent B. Miracle , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY.

Troy Day, Plaintiff, represented by Jayne Conroy , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY, John J. Foley , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY, Paul Hanly , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY & Trent B. Miracle , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY.

Frankie Miller, and, Plaintiff, represented by Jayne Conroy , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY, John J. Foley , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY, Paul Hanly , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY & Trent B. Miracle , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY.

Jimmy Miller, Plaintiff, represented by Jayne Conroy , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY, John J. Foley , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY, Paul Hanly , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY & Trent B. Miracle , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY.

Kathy Shell, and, Plaintiff, represented by Jayne Conroy , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY, John J. Foley , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY, Paul Hanly , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY & Trent B. Miracle , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY.

Roger Shell, Plaintiff, represented by Jayne Conroy , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY, John J. Foley , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY, Paul Hanly , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY & Trent B. Miracle , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY.

Kathy Cross, and, Plaintiff, represented by Daniel S. Robinson , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Jonathan Alan Hogins , THE MOODY LAW FIRM, Karen Barth Menzies , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Mark P. Robinson, Jr. , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Shannon Lukei , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS & Willard J. Moody, Jr. , THE MOODY LAW FIRM.

Ian Cross, Plaintiff, represented by Daniel S. Robinson , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Jonathan Alan Hogins , THE MOODY LAW FIRM, Karen Barth Menzies , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Mark P. Robinson, Jr. , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Shannon Lukei , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS & Willard J. Moody, Jr. , THE MOODY LAW FIRM.

Donna Beeler, and, Plaintiff, represented by Daniel S. Robinson , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Karen Barth Menzies , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Mark P. Robinson, Jr. , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Shannon Lukei , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS & Willard J. Moody, Jr. , THE MOODY LAW FIRM.

Jerry Beeler, Plaintiff, represented by Daniel S. Robinson , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Karen Barth Menzies , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Mark P. Robinson, Jr. , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Shannon Lukei , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS & Willard J. Moody, Jr. , THE MOODY LAW FIRM.

Linda G. Braden, Plaintiff, represented by Daniel S. Robinson , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Karen Barth Menzies , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Mark P. Robinson, Jr. , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Shannon Lukei , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS & Willard J. Moody, Jr. , THE MOODY LAW FIRM.

Greg Combs, Plaintiff, represented by Daniel S. Robinson , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Karen Barth Menzies , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Mark P. Robinson, Jr. , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Shannon Lukei , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS & Willard J. Moody, Jr. , THE MOODY LAW FIRM.

Kaye Bolling, Plaintiff, represented by Daniel S. Robinson , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Karen Barth Menzies , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Mark P. Robinson, Jr. , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Shannon Lukei , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS & Willard J. Moody, Jr. , THE MOODY LAW FIRM.

Jeff Bolling, Plaintiff, represented by Daniel S. Robinson , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Karen Barth Menzies , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Mark P. Robinson, Jr. , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Shannon Lukei , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS & Willard J. Moody, Jr. , THE MOODY LAW FIRM.

Cynthia Lafour, Plaintiff, represented by Daniel S. Robinson , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Karen Barth Menzies , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Mark P. Robinson, Jr. , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Shannon Lukei , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS & Willard J. Moody, Jr. , THE MOODY LAW FIRM.

Merry Pendleton, Plaintiff, represented by David P. Matthews , MATTHEWS & ASSOCIATES, Julie L. Rhoades , MATTHEWS & ASSOCIATES, Kevin L. Edwards , EDWARDS & DE LA CERDA, Peter de la Cerda , EDWARDS & DE LA CERDA, Tamara L. Banno , FREESE & GOSS & Tim K. Goss , FREESE & GOSS.

Raymond Pendleton, and, Plaintiff, represented by David P. Matthews , MATTHEWS & ASSOCIATES, Julie L. Rhoades , MATTHEWS & ASSOCIATES, Kevin L. Edwards , EDWARDS & DE LA CERDA, Peter de la Cerda , EDWARDS & DE LA CERDA, Tamara L. Banno , FREESE & GOSS & Tim K. Goss , FREESE & GOSS.

Balinda Patterson, Plaintiff, represented by David P. Matthews , MATTHEWS & ASSOCIATES, Julie L. Rhoades , MATTHEWS & ASSOCIATES, Kevin L. Edwards , EDWARDS & DE LA CERDA, Peter de la Cerda , EDWARDS & DE LA CERDA, Tamara L. Banno , FREESE & GOSS & Tim K. Goss , FREESE & GOSS.

Karen V. Conley, Plaintiff, represented by Benedict Vladislay James , FEARS NACHAWATI LAW FIRM & Erin M. Wood , WATERS & KRAUS.

Helen Harper, Plaintiff, represented by Benedict Vladislay James , FEARS NACHAWATI LAW FIRM, Leslie C. MacLean , WATERS & KRAUS & Sara E. Coopwood , WATERS & KRAUS.

Phyllis E. Sexton, Plaintiff, represented by Gayle M. Blatt , CASEY GERRY SCHENK FRANCAVILLA BLATT & PENFIELD, Patricia L. Zlaket , CASEY GERRY SCHENK FRANCAVILLA BLATT & PENFIELD & Wendy Michelle Behan , CASEY GERRY SCHENK FRANCAVILLA BLATT & PENFIELD.

Tom Sexton, Plaintiff, represented by Gayle M. Blatt , CASEY GERRY SCHENK FRANCAVILLA BLATT & PENFIELD, Patricia L. Zlaket , CASEY GERRY SCHENK FRANCAVILLA BLATT & PENFIELD & Wendy Michelle Behan , CASEY GERRY SCHENK FRANCAVILLA BLATT & PENFIELD.

Patricia Wright, Plaintiff, represented by Keesha D. Middleton , LANGSTON & LANGSTON, Rebecca M. Langston , LANGSTON & LANGSTON & Shane F. Langston , LANGSTON & LANGSTON.

Melissa D. Trammell, Plaintiff, represented by Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice & Howard L. Nations , THE NATIONS LAW FIRM.

Helen Van Wyck, Plaintiff, represented by Amanda Robinson , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Daniel S. Robinson , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Karen Barth Menzies , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Mark P. Robinson, Jr. , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS & Shannon Lukei , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS.

Linda Wankowski, Plaintiff, represented by Amanda Robinson , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Daniel S. Robinson , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Karen Barth Menzies , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Mark P. Robinson, Jr. , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Shannon Lukei , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS & Willard J. Moody, Jr. , THE MOODY LAW FIRM.

Robert Wankowski, Plaintiff, represented by Amanda Robinson , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Daniel S. Robinson , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Karen Barth Menzies , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Mark P. Robinson, Jr. , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Shannon Lukei , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS & Willard J. Moody, Jr. , THE MOODY LAW FIRM.

Kimberly Dierickx, Plaintiff, represented by Mark R. Mueller , MUELLER LAW, pro hac vice.

Geraldine Yaletchko, and, Plaintiff, represented by Allan Berger , ALLAN BERGER & ASSOCIATES & Andrew J. Geiger , ALLAN BERGER & ASSOCIATES.

John Yaletchko, Plaintiff, represented by Allan Berger , ALLAN BERGER & ASSOCIATES & Andrew J. Geiger , ALLAN BERGER & ASSOCIATES.

Janet Hawkins, Plaintiff, represented by Michael G. Guajardo , GUAJARDO & MARKS.

Bonnie Huggins, and, Plaintiff, represented by Andrea Little Gentle , DANIELS & GENTLE, Douglas A. Daniels , DANIELS & GENTLE, Michelle L. Mears , AKIN MEARS & Sheri L. Tarr , MARKOFF LEINBERGER.

Calvin Huggins, Plaintiff, represented by Andrea Little Gentle , DANIELS & GENTLE, Douglas A. Daniels , DANIELS & GENTLE, Michelle L. Mears , AKIN MEARS & Sheri L. Tarr , MARKOFF LEINBERGER.

Norma Carroll, and, Plaintiff, represented by Amanda Robinson , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Daniel S. Robinson , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Karen Barth Menzies , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Mark P. Robinson, Jr. , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS & Shannon Lukei , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS.

Larry Carroll, Plaintiff, represented by Amanda Robinson , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Daniel S. Robinson , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Karen Barth Menzies , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Mark P. Robinson, Jr. , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS & Shannon Lukei , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS.

Joanne Blevins, Plaintiff, represented by Gregory Neil McEwen , MCEWEN LAW FIRM, Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.

Kimberly Stevens, Plaintiff, represented by Amanda Robinson , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Daniel S. Robinson , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Karen Barth Menzies , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Mark P. Robinson, Jr. , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS & Shannon Lukei , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS.

Katherine Didomizio, Plaintiff, represented by Amy Eskin , LEVIN SIMES, pro hac vice, Laurel Simes , LEVIN SIMES, Meghan E. McCormick , LEVIN SIMES, Rachel Beth Abrams , LEVIN SIMES, pro hac vice & William Levin , LEVIN SIMES.

Cynthia Falcon, and, Plaintiff, represented by Daniel S. Robinson , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Karen Barth Menzies , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Mark P. Robinson, Jr. , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Shannon Lukei , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS & Willard J. Moody, Jr. , THE MOODY LAW FIRM.

Raymond Falcon, Sr., Plaintiff, represented by Daniel S. Robinson , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Karen Barth Menzies , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Mark P. Robinson, Jr. , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Shannon Lukei , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS & Willard J. Moody, Jr. , THE MOODY LAW FIRM.

Melissa Mincey, Plaintiff, represented by Daniel S. Robinson , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Karen Barth Menzies , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Mark P. Robinson, Jr. , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Shannon Lukei , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS & Willard J. Moody, Jr. , THE MOODY LAW FIRM.

Jennifer Tungate, and, Plaintiff, represented by Scott Levensten , THE LEVENSTEN LAW FIRM.

Joseph Knighten, Plaintiff, represented by Scott Levensten , THE LEVENSTEN LAW FIRM.

Rhonda Arnette, member case assigned to Judge Robert C. Chambers, Plaintiff, represented by Donald A. Migliori , MOTLEY RICE, Fidelma L. Fitzpatrick , MOTLEY RICE, Fred Thompson, III , MOTLEY RICE, Harry F. Bell, Jr. , THE BELL LAW FIRM, Jonathan D. Orent , MOTLEY RICE & Michael G. Rousseau , MOTLEY RICE.

Anthony Arnette, member case assigned to Judge Robert C. Chambers, Plaintiff, represented by Donald A. Migliori , MOTLEY RICE, Fidelma L. Fitzpatrick , MOTLEY RICE, Fred Thompson, III , MOTLEY RICE, Harry F. Bell, Jr. , THE BELL LAW FIRM, Jonathan D. Orent , MOTLEY RICE & Michael G. Rousseau , MOTLEY RICE.

Dawn Baker, member case assigned to Judge Robert C. Chambers, Plaintiff, represented by Donald A. Migliori , MOTLEY RICE, Fidelma L. Fitzpatrick , MOTLEY RICE, Fred Thompson, III , MOTLEY RICE, Harry F. Bell, Jr. , THE BELL LAW FIRM, Jonathan D. Orent , MOTLEY RICE & Michael G. Rousseau , MOTLEY RICE.

Michael Baker, member case assigned to Judge Robert C. Chambers, Plaintiff, represented by Donald A. Migliori , MOTLEY RICE, Fidelma L. Fitzpatrick , MOTLEY RICE, Fred Thompson, III , MOTLEY RICE, Harry F. Bell, Jr. , THE BELL LAW FIRM, Jonathan D. Orent , MOTLEY RICE & Michael G. Rousseau , MOTLEY RICE.

Rhonda Harvey, member case assigned to Judge Robert C. Chambers, Plaintiff, represented by Donald A. Migliori , MOTLEY RICE, Fidelma L. Fitzpatrick , MOTLEY RICE, Fred Thompson, III , MOTLEY RICE, Harry F. Bell, Jr. , THE BELL LAW FIRM, Jonathan D. Orent , MOTLEY RICE & Michael G. Rousseau , MOTLEY RICE.

Roger Harvey, member case assigned to Judge Robert C. Chambers, Plaintiff, represented by Donald A. Migliori , MOTLEY RICE, Fidelma L. Fitzpatrick , MOTLEY RICE, Fred Thompson, III , MOTLEY RICE, Harry F. Bell, Jr. , THE BELL LAW FIRM, Jonathan D. Orent , MOTLEY RICE & Michael G. Rousseau , MOTLEY RICE.

Donna Matthews, and, Plaintiff, represented by Donald A. Migliori , MOTLEY RICE, Fidelma L. Fitzpatrick , MOTLEY RICE, Fred Thompson, III , MOTLEY RICE, Harry F. Bell, Jr. , THE BELL LAW FIRM, Jonathan D. Orent , MOTLEY RICE & Michael G. Rousseau , MOTLEY RICE.

Earl D. Matthews, Plaintiff, represented by Donald A. Migliori , MOTLEY RICE, Fidelma L. Fitzpatrick , MOTLEY RICE, Fred Thompson, III , MOTLEY RICE, Harry F. Bell, Jr. , THE BELL LAW FIRM, Jonathan D. Orent , MOTLEY RICE & Michael G. Rousseau , MOTLEY RICE.

Terri Milan, member case assigned to Judge Robert C. Chambers, Plaintiff, represented by Donald A. Migliori , MOTLEY RICE, Fidelma L. Fitzpatrick , MOTLEY RICE, Fred Thompson, III , MOTLEY RICE, Harry F. Bell, Jr. , THE BELL LAW FIRM, Jonathan D. Orent , MOTLEY RICE & Michael G. Rousseau , MOTLEY RICE.

Peggy J. McNabb, Plaintiff, represented by Donald A. Migliori , MOTLEY RICE, Fidelma L. Fitzpatrick , MOTLEY RICE, Fred Thompson, III , MOTLEY RICE, Harry F. Bell, Jr. , THE BELL LAW FIRM, Jonathan D. Orent , MOTLEY RICE & Michael G. Rousseau , MOTLEY RICE.

Donna Murphy, Plaintiff, represented by Donald A. Migliori , MOTLEY RICE, Fidelma L. Fitzpatrick , MOTLEY RICE, Fred Thompson, III , MOTLEY RICE, Harry F. Bell, Jr. , THE BELL LAW FIRM, Jonathan D. Orent , MOTLEY RICE & Michael G. Rousseau , MOTLEY RICE.

Doris J. Nichols, Plaintiff, represented by Donald A. Migliori , MOTLEY RICE, Fidelma L. Fitzpatrick , MOTLEY RICE, Fred Thompson, III , MOTLEY RICE, Harry F. Bell, Jr. , THE BELL LAW FIRM, Jonathan D. Orent , MOTLEY RICE & Michael G. Rousseau , MOTLEY RICE.

James W. Nichols, Plaintiff, represented by Donald A. Migliori , MOTLEY RICE, Fidelma L. Fitzpatrick , MOTLEY RICE, Fred Thompson, III , MOTLEY RICE, Harry F. Bell, Jr. , THE BELL LAW FIRM, Jonathan D. Orent , MOTLEY RICE & Michael G. Rousseau , MOTLEY RICE.

Joanne Phillips, Plaintiff, represented by Donald A. Migliori , MOTLEY RICE, Fidelma L. Fitzpatrick , MOTLEY RICE, Fred Thompson, III , MOTLEY RICE, Harry F. Bell, Jr. , THE BELL LAW FIRM, Jonathan D. Orent , MOTLEY RICE, Michael J. Pendell , MOTLEY RICE & Michael G. Rousseau , MOTLEY RICE.

Janie L. Moret, and, Plaintiff, represented by Howard L. Nations , THE NATIONS LAW FIRM.

Clarence J. Moret, Plaintiff, represented by Howard L. Nations , THE NATIONS LAW FIRM.

Shirley Mae Thompson, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew Judson Hill, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, Brittany Tuggle Marigliano , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, Camille L. Edwards , BURKE HARVEY, Gary B. Blasingame , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice, James B. Matthews, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, Josh B. Wages , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice & W. Todd Harvey , BURKE HARVEY.

Debbie Howard, Plaintiff, represented by Jacob Plattenberger , TOR HOERMAN LAW & Tor A. Hoerman , TOR HOERMAN LAW.

Linda Madding, Plaintiff, represented by Jacob Plattenberger , TOR HOERMAN LAW & Tor A. Hoerman , TOR HOERMAN LAW.

Sarah Nigh, and, Plaintiff, represented by Jacob Plattenberger , TOR HOERMAN LAW & Tor A. Hoerman , TOR HOERMAN LAW.

John Nigh, Plaintiff, represented by Jacob Plattenberger , TOR HOERMAN LAW & Tor A. Hoerman , TOR HOERMAN LAW.

Norma Wright, and, Plaintiff, represented by Debra J. Humphrey , MARC J. BERN & PARTNERS, Hunter J. Shkolnik , NAPOLI BERN RIPKA SHKOLNIK & ASSOCIATES, Mahesh Nair , MARC J. BERN & PARTNERS & Rick Barreca , BERN RIPKA.

Ted Wright, Plaintiff, represented by Debra J. Humphrey , MARC J. BERN & PARTNERS, Hunter J. Shkolnik , NAPOLI BERN RIPKA SHKOLNIK & ASSOCIATES, Mahesh Nair , MARC J. BERN & PARTNERS & Rick Barreca , BERN RIPKA.

Jimmie C. Williams, Plaintiff, represented by Carolyn R. Guest , MARTIN & JONES, Gregory M. Martin , MARTIN & JONES & H. Forest Horne, Jr. , MARTIN & JONES.

Rhonda Cooper, Plaintiff, represented by Mikal C. Watts , WATTS GUERRA CRAFT & Ryan L. Thompson , WATTS GUERRA CRAFT.

Brandy Swinney, and, Plaintiff, represented by Gregory Neil McEwen , MCEWEN LAW FIRM, Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL, Mason Lee Boling , KEITH MILLER BUTLER SCHNEIDER & PAWLIK, Sean T. Keith , KEITH MILLER BUTLER SCHNEIDER & PAWLIK & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.

Jeffrey Swinney, Plaintiff, represented by Gregory Neil McEwen , MCEWEN LAW FIRM, Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL, Mason Lee Boling , KEITH MILLER BUTLER SCHNEIDER & PAWLIK, Sean T. Keith , KEITH MILLER BUTLER SCHNEIDER & PAWLIK & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.

Carla J. Thorpe, member case assigned to Judge Robert C. Chambers, Plaintiff, represented by Andy Dow Birchfield, Jr. , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES, P. Leigh O'Dell , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES & Wesley Chadwick Cook , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES.

Alice Sue Wilkin, Plaintiff, represented by Howard L. Nations , THE NATIONS LAW FIRM.

Patsy Mays, and, Plaintiff, represented by Benedict Vladislay James , FEARS NACHAWATI LAW FIRM.

Howard Mays, Plaintiff, represented by Benedict Vladislay James , FEARS NACHAWATI LAW FIRM.

Dorothy Hunt, Plaintiff, represented by Matthew J. Skikos , SKIKOS CRAWFORD SKIKOS & JOSEPH, Melissa Erin Mielke , SKIKOS CRAWFORD SKIKOS & JOSEPH & Steven S. Skikos , LOPEZ HODES RESTAINO MILMAN & SKIKOS.

Tammy Jackson, member case assigned to Judge Robert C. Chambers, Plaintiff, represented by Matthew J. Skikos , SKIKOS CRAWFORD SKIKOS & JOSEPH, Steven S. Skikos , LOPEZ HODES RESTAINO MILMAN & SKIKOS & Melissa Erin Mielke , SKIKOS CRAWFORD SKIKOS & JOSEPH.

Bryon Jacksohn, member case assigned to Judge Robert C. Chambers, Plaintiff, represented by Matthew J. Skikos , SKIKOS CRAWFORD SKIKOS & JOSEPH, Melissa Erin Mielke , SKIKOS CRAWFORD SKIKOS & JOSEPH & Steven S. Skikos , LOPEZ HODES RESTAINO MILMAN & SKIKOS.

Patricia Marks, and, Plaintiff, represented by Matthew J. Skikos , SKIKOS CRAWFORD SKIKOS & JOSEPH, Steven S. Skikos , LOPEZ HODES RESTAINO MILMAN & SKIKOS & Melissa Erin Mielke , SKIKOS CRAWFORD SKIKOS & JOSEPH.

Floyd Marks, Plaintiff, represented by Matthew J. Skikos , SKIKOS CRAWFORD SKIKOS & JOSEPH, Melissa Erin Mielke , SKIKOS CRAWFORD SKIKOS & JOSEPH & Steven S. Skikos , LOPEZ HODES RESTAINO MILMAN & SKIKOS.

Mary Clayborne, Plaintiff, represented by Matthew J. Skikos , SKIKOS CRAWFORD SKIKOS & JOSEPH, Steven S. Skikos , LOPEZ HODES RESTAINO MILMAN & SKIKOS & Melissa Erin Mielke , SKIKOS CRAWFORD SKIKOS & JOSEPH.

Wanda Clayborne, Plaintiff, represented by Matthew J. Skikos , SKIKOS CRAWFORD SKIKOS & JOSEPH, Steven S. Skikos , LOPEZ HODES RESTAINO MILMAN & SKIKOS & Melissa Erin Mielke , SKIKOS CRAWFORD SKIKOS & JOSEPH.

Anita Fisher, Plaintiff, represented by Matthew J. Skikos , SKIKOS CRAWFORD SKIKOS & JOSEPH, Melissa Erin Mielke , SKIKOS CRAWFORD SKIKOS & JOSEPH & Steven S. Skikos , LOPEZ HODES RESTAINO MILMAN & SKIKOS.

Kathleen Flynn, and, Plaintiff, represented by Matthew J. Skikos , SKIKOS CRAWFORD SKIKOS & JOSEPH, Steven S. Skikos , LOPEZ HODES RESTAINO MILMAN & SKIKOS & Melissa Erin Mielke , SKIKOS CRAWFORD SKIKOS & JOSEPH.

Rhonda Garner, and, Plaintiff, represented by Matthew J. Skikos , SKIKOS CRAWFORD SKIKOS & JOSEPH, Melissa Erin Mielke , SKIKOS CRAWFORD SKIKOS & JOSEPH & Steven S. Skikos , LOPEZ HODES RESTAINO MILMAN & SKIKOS.

Billy Garner, Plaintiff, represented by Matthew J. Skikos , SKIKOS CRAWFORD SKIKOS & JOSEPH, Melissa Erin Mielke , SKIKOS CRAWFORD SKIKOS & JOSEPH & Steven S. Skikos , LOPEZ HODES RESTAINO MILMAN & SKIKOS.

Trina Hill, Plaintiff, represented by Matthew J. Skikos , SKIKOS CRAWFORD SKIKOS & JOSEPH, Steven S. Skikos , LOPEZ HODES RESTAINO MILMAN & SKIKOS & Melissa Erin Mielke , SKIKOS CRAWFORD SKIKOS & JOSEPH.

Michellyn Murphy, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Elizabeth M. Wilkins , SCHLICHTER BOGARD & DENTON, Kristine K. Kraft , SCHLICHTER BOGARD & DENTON, Roger C. Denton , SCHLICHTER BOGARD & DENTON & Samantha Margaret Katen , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ.

Michael Murphy, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Elizabeth M. Wilkins , SCHLICHTER BOGARD & DENTON, Kristine K. Kraft , SCHLICHTER BOGARD & DENTON, Roger C. Denton , SCHLICHTER BOGARD & DENTON & Samantha Margaret Katen , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ.

Nancy Rivers, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Elizabeth M. Wilkins , SCHLICHTER BOGARD & DENTON, Kristine K. Kraft , SCHLICHTER BOGARD & DENTON & Roger C. Denton , SCHLICHTER BOGARD & DENTON.

Darryl Rivers, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Elizabeth M. Wilkins , SCHLICHTER BOGARD & DENTON, Kristine K. Kraft , SCHLICHTER BOGARD & DENTON & Roger C. Denton , SCHLICHTER BOGARD & DENTON.

Gayle King, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Elizabeth M. Wilkins , SCHLICHTER BOGARD & DENTON, Kristine K. Kraft , SCHLICHTER BOGARD & DENTON, Roger C. Denton , SCHLICHTER BOGARD & DENTON & Samantha Margaret Katen , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ.

Kandy P. Dotson, and, Plaintiff, represented by Donald A. Migliori , MOTLEY RICE, Fidelma L. Fitzpatrick , MOTLEY RICE, Fred Thompson, III , MOTLEY RICE, Harry F. Bell, Jr. , THE BELL LAW FIRM, Jonathan D. Orent , MOTLEY RICE & Michael G. Rousseau , MOTLEY RICE.

Rick Dotson, Plaintiff, represented by Donald A. Migliori , MOTLEY RICE, Fidelma L. Fitzpatrick , MOTLEY RICE, Fred Thompson, III , MOTLEY RICE, Harry F. Bell, Jr. , THE BELL LAW FIRM, Jonathan D. Orent , MOTLEY RICE & Michael G. Rousseau , MOTLEY RICE.

Ila Cosgray, Plaintiff, represented by Donald A. Migliori , MOTLEY RICE, Fidelma L. Fitzpatrick , MOTLEY RICE, Fred Thompson, III , MOTLEY RICE, Harry F. Bell, Jr. , THE BELL LAW FIRM, Jonathan D. Orent , MOTLEY RICE & Michael G. Rousseau , MOTLEY RICE.

Tabitha Williamson, Plaintiff, represented by Gregory Neil McEwen , MCEWEN LAW FIRM, Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.

Lori Morse, Plaintiff, represented by Matthew J. Skikos , SKIKOS CRAWFORD SKIKOS & JOSEPH, Steven James Skikos , SKIKOS CRAWFORD SKIKOS & JOSEPH & Melissa Erin Mielke , SKIKOS CRAWFORD SKIKOS & JOSEPH.

Nancy Parks, Plaintiff, represented by Matthew J. Skikos , SKIKOS CRAWFORD SKIKOS & JOSEPH, Melissa Erin Mielke , SKIKOS CRAWFORD SKIKOS & JOSEPH, Philip Bohrer , BOHRER LAW FIRM & Steven James Skikos , SKIKOS CRAWFORD SKIKOS & JOSEPH.

Joyce Thomas, and, Plaintiff, represented by Matthew J. Skikos , SKIKOS CRAWFORD SKIKOS & JOSEPH, Steven James Skikos , SKIKOS CRAWFORD SKIKOS & JOSEPH & Melissa Erin Mielke , SKIKOS CRAWFORD SKIKOS & JOSEPH.

William Thomas, Plaintiff, represented by Matthew J. Skikos , SKIKOS CRAWFORD SKIKOS & JOSEPH, Steven James Skikos , SKIKOS CRAWFORD SKIKOS & JOSEPH & Melissa Erin Mielke , SKIKOS CRAWFORD SKIKOS & JOSEPH.

Debbie Tomlinson, Plaintiff, represented by Matthew J. Skikos , SKIKOS CRAWFORD SKIKOS & JOSEPH, Steven James Skikos , SKIKOS CRAWFORD SKIKOS & JOSEPH & Melissa Erin Mielke , SKIKOS CRAWFORD SKIKOS & JOSEPH.

Mary Wallace, Plaintiff, represented by Matthew J. Skikos , SKIKOS CRAWFORD SKIKOS & JOSEPH, Steven James Skikos , SKIKOS CRAWFORD SKIKOS & JOSEPH & Melissa Erin Mielke , SKIKOS CRAWFORD SKIKOS & JOSEPH.

Jerry Wallace, Plaintiff, represented by Matthew J. Skikos , SKIKOS CRAWFORD SKIKOS & JOSEPH, Steven James Skikos , SKIKOS CRAWFORD SKIKOS & JOSEPH & Melissa Erin Mielke , SKIKOS CRAWFORD SKIKOS & JOSEPH.

Robin Webb, member case assigned to Judge Robert C. Chambers, Plaintiff, represented by Matthew J. Skikos , SKIKOS CRAWFORD SKIKOS & JOSEPH, Steven James Skikos , SKIKOS CRAWFORD SKIKOS & JOSEPH & Melissa Erin Mielke , SKIKOS CRAWFORD SKIKOS & JOSEPH.

Jack Webb, member case assigned to Judge Robert C. Chambers, Plaintiff, represented by Matthew J. Skikos , SKIKOS CRAWFORD SKIKOS & JOSEPH, Steven James Skikos , SKIKOS CRAWFORD SKIKOS & JOSEPH & Melissa Erin Mielke , SKIKOS CRAWFORD SKIKOS & JOSEPH.

Judy Wiley, member case assigned to Judge Robert C. Chambers, Plaintiff, represented by Matthew J. Skikos , SKIKOS CRAWFORD SKIKOS & JOSEPH, Steven James Skikos , SKIKOS CRAWFORD SKIKOS & JOSEPH & Melissa Erin Mielke , SKIKOS CRAWFORD SKIKOS & JOSEPH.

Deborah Young, and, Plaintiff, represented by Matthew J. Skikos , SKIKOS CRAWFORD SKIKOS & JOSEPH, Steven James Skikos , SKIKOS CRAWFORD SKIKOS & JOSEPH & Melissa Erin Mielke , SKIKOS CRAWFORD SKIKOS & JOSEPH.

Steven Ray Young, Jr., Plaintiff, represented by Matthew J. Skikos , SKIKOS CRAWFORD SKIKOS & JOSEPH, Melissa Erin Mielke , SKIKOS CRAWFORD SKIKOS & JOSEPH & Steven James Skikos , SKIKOS CRAWFORD SKIKOS & JOSEPH.

Bobbie Swoape, and, Plaintiff, represented by Matthew J. Skikos , SKIKOS CRAWFORD SKIKOS & JOSEPH, Steven James Skikos , SKIKOS CRAWFORD SKIKOS & JOSEPH & Melissa Erin Mielke , SKIKOS CRAWFORD SKIKOS & JOSEPH.

Glen Swoape, Plaintiff, represented by Matthew J. Skikos , SKIKOS CRAWFORD SKIKOS & JOSEPH, Steven James Skikos , SKIKOS CRAWFORD SKIKOS & JOSEPH & Melissa Erin Mielke , SKIKOS CRAWFORD SKIKOS & JOSEPH.

Kathleen Toennies, and, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew J. Cross , CAREY DANIS & LOWE, pro hac vice, Jeffrey J. Lowe , CAREY DANIS & LOWE, Sarah Shoemake Doles , CARY DANIS & LOWE & Michael C. Warner , BROWN & BROWN.

Glennon Toennies, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew J. Cross , CAREY DANIS & LOWE, pro hac vice, Jeffrey J. Lowe , CAREY DANIS & LOWE, Sarah Shoemake Doles , CARY DANIS & LOWE & Michael C. Warner , BROWN & BROWN.

Victoria Soltanshahi, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew J. Cross , CAREY DANIS & LOWE, pro hac vice, Jeffrey J. Lowe , CAREY DANIS & LOWE, Sarah Shoemake Doles , CARY DANIS & LOWE & Michael C. Warner , BROWN & BROWN.

Karen A. Lyszcarz, and, Plaintiff, represented by Harrison M. Biggs , PARKER WAICHMAN, Jerrold S. Parker , PARKER WAICHMAN, Melanie H. Muhlstock , PARKER WAICHMAN & Raymond C. Silverman , PARKER WAICHMAN.

Thomas F. Lyszcarz, Plaintiff, represented by Harrison M. Biggs , PARKER WAICHMAN, Jerrold S. Parker , PARKER WAICHMAN, Melanie H. Muhlstock , PARKER WAICHMAN & Raymond C. Silverman , PARKER WAICHMAN.

Barbara Lawyer-Johnson, Plaintiff, represented by Mark R. Mueller , MUELLER LAW, pro hac vice & W. Todd Harvey , BURKE HARVEY.

Claire Manfre, Plaintiff, represented by Bridget B. Truxillo , THE LANIER LAW FIRM, David Kuttles , THE LANIER LAW FIRM, Harry F. Bell, Jr. , THE BELL LAW FIRM, Kelly A. Fitzpatrick , THE LANIER LAW FIRM, Richard D. Meadow , THE LANIER LAW FIRM & W. Mark Lanier , THE LANIER LAW FIRM.

Marco Manfre, Plaintiff, represented by Bridget B. Truxillo , THE LANIER LAW FIRM, David Kuttles , THE LANIER LAW FIRM, Harry F. Bell, Jr. , THE BELL LAW FIRM, Kelly A. Fitzpatrick , THE LANIER LAW FIRM, Richard D. Meadow , THE LANIER LAW FIRM & W. Mark Lanier , THE LANIER LAW FIRM.

Brenda Simpson, and, Plaintiff, represented by Donald A. Migliori , MOTLEY RICE, Fidelma L. Fitzpatrick , MOTLEY RICE, Fred Thompson, III , MOTLEY RICE, Harry F. Bell, Jr. , THE BELL LAW FIRM, John David O'Neill , MOTLEY RICE, Jonathan D. Orent , MOTLEY RICE, Michael J. Pendell , MOTLEY RICE & Michael G. Rousseau , MOTLEY RICE.

Ray Simpson, Plaintiff, represented by Donald A. Migliori , MOTLEY RICE, Fidelma L. Fitzpatrick , MOTLEY RICE, Fred Thompson, III , MOTLEY RICE, Harry F. Bell, Jr. , THE BELL LAW FIRM, John David O'Neill , MOTLEY RICE, Jonathan D. Orent , MOTLEY RICE, Michael J. Pendell , MOTLEY RICE & Michael G. Rousseau , MOTLEY RICE.

Wayne C. Howell, Personal Representative of the Estate of, Plaintiff, represented by Daniel S. Robinson , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Karen Barth Menzies , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Mark P. Robinson, Jr. , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Shannon Lukei , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS & Willard J. Moody, Jr. , THE MOODY LAW FIRM.

Susan M. Walker, member case assigned to Judge Robert C. Chambers, Plaintiff, represented by Daniel S. Robinson , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Karen Barth Menzies , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Mark P. Robinson, Jr. , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Shannon Lukei , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS & Willard J. Moody, Jr. , THE MOODY LAW FIRM.

Alberta Clark, Plaintiff, represented by Joseph J. Zonies , ZONIES LAW.

Sara Bell, and, Plaintiff, represented by Andy Dow Birchfield, Jr. , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES, P. Leigh O'Dell , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES & Wesley Chadwick Cook , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES.

Terrance Bell, Plaintiff, represented by Andy Dow Birchfield, Jr. , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES, P. Leigh O'Dell , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES & Wesley Chadwick Cook , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES.

Jennifer Aguilar, and, Plaintiff, represented by Andy Dow Birchfield, Jr. , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES, P. Leigh O'Dell , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES & Wesley Chadwick Cook , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES.

Hilario Aguilar, Plaintiff, represented by Andy Dow Birchfield, Jr. , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES, P. Leigh O'Dell , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES & Wesley Chadwick Cook , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES.

Emma G. Honeycutt, Plaintiff, represented by Howard L. Nations , THE NATIONS LAW FIRM.

Sharon K. Carrell, member case assigned to Judge Robert C. Chambers, Plaintiff, represented by Howard L. Nations , THE NATIONS LAW FIRM.

Timothy T. Carrell, member case assigned to Judge Robert C. Chambers, Plaintiff, represented by Howard L. Nations , THE NATIONS LAW FIRM.

Dorothy F. Foust, Plaintiff, represented by Howard L. Nations , THE NATIONS LAW FIRM.

Lillie L. Brewer, and, Plaintiff, represented by Howard L. Nations , THE NATIONS LAW FIRM.

Daniel Brewer, Plaintiff, represented by Howard L. Nations , THE NATIONS LAW FIRM.

Shirely Hickertz, Plaintiff, represented by Matthew J. Skikos , SKIKOS CRAWFORD SKIKOS & JOSEPH, Steven James Skikos , SKIKOS CRAWFORD SKIKOS & JOSEPH & Melissa Erin Mielke , SKIKOS CRAWFORD SKIKOS & JOSEPH.

Karen Holman, Plaintiff, represented by James D Sill , Sill Law Group, PLLC & Robert E. Price , LEVIN PAPANTONIO THOMAS MITCHELL RAFFERTY & PROCTOR.

Craig Holman, Plaintiff, represented by James D Sill , Sill Law Group, PLLC & Robert E. Price , LEVIN PAPANTONIO THOMAS MITCHELL RAFFERTY & PROCTOR.

John Wade Farris, Executor of the Estate of, Plaintiff, represented by Everette S. Verhine , VERHINE & VERHINE.

Norma Potter, and, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Erin K. Copeland , FIBICH LEEBRON COPELAND BRIGGS JOSEPHSON & Kenneth T. Fibich , FIBICH LEEBRON COPELAND BRIGGS JOSEPHSON.

R. L. Potter, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Erin K. Copeland , FIBICH LEEBRON COPELAND BRIGGS JOSEPHSON & Kenneth T. Fibich , FIBICH LEEBRON COPELAND BRIGGS JOSEPHSON.

Dion Cole, and, Plaintiff, represented by Meghan E. McCormick , LEVIN SIMES & Rachel Beth Abrams , LEVIN SIMES, pro hac vice.

Shelton Cole, Plaintiff, represented by Meghan E. McCormick , LEVIN SIMES & Rachel Beth Abrams , LEVIN SIMES, pro hac vice.

Tammy Coward, member case assigned to Judge Robert C. Chambers, Plaintiff, represented by Amy Eskin , LEVIN SIMES, pro hac vice, Meghan E. McCormick , LEVIN SIMES, Rachel Beth Abrams , LEVIN SIMES, pro hac vice & William M. Audet , AUDET & PARTNERS.

Susan Jones, and, Plaintiff, represented by Amy Eskin , LEVIN SIMES, pro hac vice, Rachel Beth Abrams , LEVIN SIMES, pro hac vice & William M. Audet , AUDET & PARTNERS.

Hubert Jones, Plaintiff, represented by Amy Eskin , LEVIN SIMES, pro hac vice, Rachel Beth Abrams , LEVIN SIMES, pro hac vice & William M. Audet , AUDET & PARTNERS.

Susan Clones, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew J. Cross , CAREY DANIS & LOWE, pro hac vice, Jeffrey J. Lowe , CAREY DANIS & LOWE, Sarah Shoemake Doles , CARY DANIS & LOWE & Michael C. Warner , BROWN & BROWN.

Kathy Robertson, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew J. Cross , CAREY DANIS & LOWE, pro hac vice, Jeffrey J. Lowe , CAREY DANIS & LOWE, Sarah Shoemake Doles , CARY DANIS & LOWE & Michael C. Warner , BROWN & BROWN.

Donna Moosman, and, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew J. Cross , CAREY DANIS & LOWE, pro hac vice, Jeffrey J. Lowe , CAREY DANIS & LOWE, Sarah Shoemake Doles , CARY DANIS & LOWE & Michael C. Warner , BROWN & BROWN.

Joe Moosman, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew J. Cross , CAREY DANIS & LOWE, pro hac vice, Jeffrey J. Lowe , CAREY DANIS & LOWE, Sarah Shoemake Doles , CARY DANIS & LOWE & Michael C. Warner , BROWN & BROWN.

Karla A. Guidry, Plaintiff, represented by Andy Dow Birchfield, Jr. , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES, P. Leigh O'Dell , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES & Wesley Chadwick Cook , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES.

Cathy Lynn Stanley, Plaintiff, represented by Donald A. Migliori , MOTLEY RICE, Fidelma L. Fitzpatrick , MOTLEY RICE, Fred Thompson, III , MOTLEY RICE, James A. McKowen , JAMES F. HUMPHREYS & ASSOCIATES & Jonathan D. Orent , MOTLEY RICE.

Lottie Brusseau, member case assigned to Judge Robert C. Chambers, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Erin K. Copeland , FIBICH LEEBRON COPELAND BRIGGS JOSEPHSON & Kenneth T. Fibich , FIBICH LEEBRON COPELAND BRIGGS JOSEPHSON.

Edward Brusseau, member case assigned to Judge Robert C. Chambers, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Erin K. Copeland , FIBICH LEEBRON COPELAND BRIGGS JOSEPHSON & Kenneth T. Fibich , FIBICH LEEBRON COPELAND BRIGGS JOSEPHSON.

Julia Walker, and, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Erin K. Copeland , FIBICH LEEBRON COPELAND BRIGGS JOSEPHSON & Kenneth T. Fibich , FIBICH LEEBRON COPELAND BRIGGS JOSEPHSON.

Willis Walker, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Erin K. Copeland , FIBICH LEEBRON COPELAND BRIGGS JOSEPHSON & Kenneth T. Fibich , FIBICH LEEBRON COPELAND BRIGGS JOSEPHSON.

Kimberly Hill, Plaintiff, represented by Joseph J. Zonies , ZONIES LAW.

Susan Limor, Chapter 7 Bankruptcy Trustee, Plaintiff, represented by Joseph J. Zonies , ZONIES LAW & Joseph J. Zonies , ZONIES LAW.

Reba Frazier, Plaintiff, represented by Bridget B. Truxillo , THE LANIER LAW FIRM, Dana B. Taschner , pro hac vice, David Kuttles , THE LANIER LAW FIRM, Harry F. Bell, Jr. , THE BELL LAW FIRM, Kelly A. Fitzpatrick , THE LANIER LAW FIRM, Richard D. Meadow , THE LANIER LAW FIRM & W. Mark Lanier , THE LANIER LAW FIRM.

Marie Morris, Plaintiff, represented by Bill Robins, III , HEARD ROBINS CLOUD & BLACK & Justin R. Kaufman , HEARD ROBINS CLOUD & BLACK.

Mattie J. Brooks, Plaintiff, represented by Bill Robins, III , HEARD ROBINS CLOUD & BLACK, Justin R. Kaufman , HEARD ROBINS CLOUD & BLACK & Karen H. Beyea-Schroeder , HEARD ROBINS CLOUD.

Bonnie S. Smith, and, Plaintiff, represented by Howard L. Nations , THE NATIONS LAW FIRM.

Robert G. Smith, Plaintiff, represented by Howard L. Nations , THE NATIONS LAW FIRM.

Lisa A. Russell, Plaintiff, represented by Andy Dow Birchfield, Jr. , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES, P. Leigh O'Dell , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES & Wesley Chadwick Cook , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES.

Sandra Sweeney, member case assigned to Judge Robert C. Chambers, Plaintiff, represented by Donald A. Migliori , MOTLEY RICE, Fidelma L. Fitzpatrick , MOTLEY RICE, Fred Thompson, III , MOTLEY RICE, Harry F. Bell, Jr. , THE BELL LAW FIRM, Jonathan D. Orent , MOTLEY RICE, Michael G. Rousseau , MOTLEY RICE & Michaela Shea McInnis , MOTLEY RICE.

Kathy Kidd, Plaintiff, represented by Amy Eskin , LEVIN SIMES, pro hac vice, Mark E. Burton, Jr. , HERSH & HERSH, pro hac vice, Meghan E. McCormick , LEVIN SIMES, Rachel Beth Abrams , LEVIN SIMES, pro hac vice, Timothy Francis Pearce , LEVIN SIMES & William M. Audet , AUDET & PARTNERS.

Phillip Kidd, Plaintiff, represented by Amy Eskin , LEVIN SIMES, pro hac vice, Mark E. Burton, Jr. , HERSH & HERSH, pro hac vice, Meghan E. McCormick , LEVIN SIMES, Rachel Beth Abrams , LEVIN SIMES, pro hac vice, Timothy Francis Pearce , LEVIN SIMES & William M. Audet , AUDET & PARTNERS.

Terry Page, Plaintiff, represented by Amy Eskin , LEVIN SIMES, pro hac vice, Meghan E. McCormick , LEVIN SIMES, Rachel Beth Abrams , LEVIN SIMES, pro hac vice & William M. Audet , AUDET & PARTNERS.

Mavis C. Harrell, and, Plaintiff, represented by Howard L. Nations , THE NATIONS LAW FIRM.

James W. Harrell, Plaintiff, represented by Howard L. Nations , THE NATIONS LAW FIRM.

Tymika Tunstall, Plaintiff, represented by Andrea Solomon Hirsch , HERMAN GEREL, James F. Green , ASHCRAFT & GEREL, Joseph A. Kott , HERMAN HERMAN & KATZ & Michelle A. Parfitt , ASHCRAFT & GEREL.

Thelma Cole, and, Plaintiff, represented by Matthew J. Skikos , SKIKOS CRAWFORD SKIKOS & JOSEPH, Steven James Skikos , SKIKOS CRAWFORD SKIKOS & JOSEPH & Melissa Erin Mielke , SKIKOS CRAWFORD SKIKOS & JOSEPH.

Harold Cole, Plaintiff, represented by Matthew J. Skikos , SKIKOS CRAWFORD SKIKOS & JOSEPH, Steven James Skikos , SKIKOS CRAWFORD SKIKOS & JOSEPH & Melissa Erin Mielke , SKIKOS CRAWFORD SKIKOS & JOSEPH.

Elizabeth K. Hitselberger, Plaintiff, represented by Howard L. Nations , THE NATIONS LAW FIRM.

Susan D. Bartley, Plaintiff, represented by Mark Alan Milstein , MILSTEIN ADELMAN & Steve M. Faries , THE LANIER LAW FIRM.

Vicki Elliott, Plaintiff, represented by Matthew J. Skikos , SKIKOS CRAWFORD SKIKOS & JOSEPH, Steven James Skikos , SKIKOS CRAWFORD SKIKOS & JOSEPH & Melissa Erin Mielke , SKIKOS CRAWFORD SKIKOS & JOSEPH.

William Elliott, Plaintiff, represented by Matthew J. Skikos , SKIKOS CRAWFORD SKIKOS & JOSEPH, Steven James Skikos , SKIKOS CRAWFORD SKIKOS & JOSEPH & Melissa Erin Mielke , SKIKOS CRAWFORD SKIKOS & JOSEPH.

Dawn H. Cullipher, Plaintiff, represented by Daniel S. Robinson , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Karen Barth Menzies , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Mark P. Robinson, Jr. , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Shannon Lukei , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS & Willard J. Moody, Jr. , THE MOODY LAW FIRM.

Shirley Ann Bowden, Plaintiff, represented by Bill Robins, III , HEARD ROBINS CLOUD & BLACK & Justin R. Kaufman , HEARD ROBINS CLOUD & BLACK.

Robyn Blickhan, Plaintiff, represented by Daniel S. Robinson , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Karen Barth Menzies , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Mark P. Robinson, Jr. , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Shannon Lukei , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS & Willard J. Moody, Jr. , THE MOODY LAW FIRM.

Lillie R. Miller, member case assigned to Judge Robert C. Chambers, Plaintiff, represented by Bill Robins, III , HEARD ROBINS CLOUD & BLACK, Justin R. Kaufman , HEARD ROBINS CLOUD & BLACK & Karen H. Beyea-Schroeder , HEARD ROBINS CLOUD.

Kathy Blake, Plaintiff, represented by Daniel S. Robinson , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Karen Barth Menzies , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Mark P. Robinson, Jr. , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Shannon Lukei , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS & Willard J. Moody, Jr. , THE MOODY LAW FIRM.

Diana D. Moore, and, Plaintiff, represented by Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Patricia L. Campbell , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.

Benny Moore, Plaintiff, represented by Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Patricia L. Campbell , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.

Charlotte Ann Schaub, Plaintiff, represented by Bill Robins, III , HEARD ROBINS CLOUD & BLACK & Justin R. Kaufman , HEARD ROBINS CLOUD & BLACK.

Brenda J. Wooden, Plaintiff, represented by Bill Robins, III , HEARD ROBINS CLOUD & BLACK & Justin R. Kaufman , HEARD ROBINS CLOUD & BLACK.

Terreski Mullins, and, Plaintiff, represented by Benjamin H. Anderson , ANDERSON LAW OFFICES, Daniel J. Thornburgh , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Edward A. Wallace , WEXLER WALLACE, Merritt E. Cunningham , SMITH STAG, Michael H. Bowman , WEXLER WALLACE, Michael G. Stag , SMITH STAG, Philip Jay Starr , LAWCO USA & Timothy E. Jackson , WEXLER WALLACE.

Brian Mullins, Plaintiff, represented by Benjamin H. Anderson , ANDERSON LAW OFFICES, Daniel J. Thornburgh , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Merritt E. Cunningham , SMITH STAG, Michael G. Stag , SMITH STAG & Philip Jay Starr , LAWCO USA.

Anne M. Currie, Plaintiff, represented by Bill Robins, III , HEARD ROBINS CLOUD & BLACK & Justin R. Kaufman , HEARD ROBINS CLOUD & BLACK.

Audrey Smallridge, and, Plaintiff, represented by Merritt E. Cunningham , SMITH STAG, Michael G. Stag , SMITH STAG & Philip Jay Starr , LAWCO USA.

Theron Smallridge, Plaintiff, represented by Merritt E. Cunningham , SMITH STAG, Michael G. Stag , SMITH STAG & Philip Jay Starr , LAWCO USA.

Jamie Rutherford, and, Plaintiff, represented by Anne M. Tarvin , BARTIMUS FRICKLETON ROBERTSON & GOZA & James Bartimus , BARTIMUS FRICKLETON ROBERTSON & GOZA.

Steven Rutherford, Plaintiff, represented by Anne M. Tarvin , BARTIMUS FRICKLETON ROBERTSON & GOZA & James Bartimus , BARTIMUS FRICKLETON ROBERTSON & GOZA.

Janice Fields, and, Plaintiff, represented by Donald A. Migliori , MOTLEY RICE, Fidelma L. Fitzpatrick , MOTLEY RICE, Fred Thompson, III , MOTLEY RICE, Harry F. Bell, Jr. , THE BELL LAW FIRM, John David O'Neill , MOTLEY RICE, Jonathan D. Orent , MOTLEY RICE & Michael G. Rousseau , MOTLEY RICE.

Don Fields, Plaintiff, represented by Donald A. Migliori , MOTLEY RICE, Fidelma L. Fitzpatrick , MOTLEY RICE, Fred Thompson, III , MOTLEY RICE, Harry F. Bell, Jr. , THE BELL LAW FIRM, John David O'Neill , MOTLEY RICE, Jonathan D. Orent , MOTLEY RICE & Michael G. Rousseau , MOTLEY RICE.

Lydia Correa, Plaintiff, represented by Andy Dow Birchfield, Jr. , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES, P. Leigh O'Dell , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES & Wesley Chadwick Cook , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES.

Jose Correa, Plaintiff, represented by Andy Dow Birchfield, Jr. , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES, P. Leigh O'Dell , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES & Wesley Chadwick Cook , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES.

Grethel Taylor, Plaintiff, represented by Daniel S. Robinson , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Karen Barth Menzies , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Mark P. Robinson, Jr. , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Shannon Lukei , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS & Willard J. Moody, Jr. , THE MOODY LAW FIRM.

Shannon L. Smith, Plaintiff, represented by Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.

Susan Grizzle, Plaintiff, represented by Andrea Little Gentle , DANIELS & GENTLE, Douglas A. Daniels , DANIELS & GENTLE & Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice.

Simon Thomas Grizzle, Plaintiff, represented by Andrea Little Gentle , DANIELS & GENTLE, Douglas A. Daniels , DANIELS & GENTLE & Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice.

Vicki Trammell, and, Plaintiff, represented by Andrea Little Gentle , DANIELS & GENTLE, Douglas A. Daniels , DANIELS & GENTLE & Michelle L. Mears , AKIN MEARS.

Randall W. Trammell, Plaintiff, represented by Andrea Little Gentle , DANIELS & GENTLE, Douglas A. Daniels , DANIELS & GENTLE & Michelle L. Mears , AKIN MEARS.

Mary Allmon, Plaintiff, represented by Bradley D. Honnold , BARTIMUS FRICKLETON ROBERTSON & GOZA, Kirk J. Goza , BARTIMUS FRICKLETON ROBERTSON & GOZA & Anne M. Tarvin , BARTIMUS FRICKLETON ROBERTSON & GOZA.

Deborah Kissel, and, Plaintiff, represented by Howard L. Nations , THE NATIONS LAW FIRM.

Robert Kissell, Plaintiff, represented by Howard L. Nations , THE NATIONS LAW FIRM.

Patricia Cox, and, Plaintiff, represented by Laurel Simes , LEVIN SIMES, Meghan E. McCormick , LEVIN SIMES, Rachel Beth Abrams , LEVIN SIMES, pro hac vice & William Levin , LEVIN SIMES.

Charles Cox, Plaintiff, represented by Laurel Simes , LEVIN SIMES, Meghan E. McCormick , LEVIN SIMES, Rachel Beth Abrams , LEVIN SIMES, pro hac vice & William Levin , LEVIN SIMES.

Tammy Jane Richmond, member case assigned to Judge Robert C. Chambers, Plaintiff, represented by Amy Eskin , LEVIN SIMES, pro hac vice, Laurel Simes , LEVIN SIMES, Meghan E. McCormick , LEVIN SIMES, Rachel Beth Abrams , LEVIN SIMES, pro hac vice & William Levin , LEVIN SIMES.

Rhonda Grace, and, Plaintiff, represented by Debra J. Humphrey , MARC J. BERN & PARTNERS, Hunter J. Shkolnik , NAPOLI BERN RIPKA SHKOLNIK & ASSOCIATES, Mahesh Nair , MARC J. BERN & PARTNERS & Rick Barreca , BERN RIPKA.

John Grace, Plaintiff, represented by Debra J. Humphrey , MARC J. BERN & PARTNERS, Hunter J. Shkolnik , NAPOLI BERN RIPKA SHKOLNIK & ASSOCIATES, Mahesh Nair , MARC J. BERN & PARTNERS & Rick Barreca , BERN RIPKA.

Brenda Heinsch, Plaintiff, represented by Hunter J. Shkolnik , NAPOLI BERN RIPKA SHKOLNIK & ASSOCIATES.

Pamala May, and, Plaintiff, represented by Debra J. Humphrey , MARC J. BERN & PARTNERS, Hunter J. Shkolnik , NAPOLI BERN RIPKA SHKOLNIK & ASSOCIATES, Mahesh Nair , MARC J. BERN & PARTNERS & Rick Barreca , BERN RIPKA.

Ricky May, Plaintiff, represented by Debra J. Humphrey , MARC J. BERN & PARTNERS, Hunter J. Shkolnik , NAPOLI BERN RIPKA SHKOLNIK & ASSOCIATES, Mahesh Nair , MARC J. BERN & PARTNERS & Rick Barreca , BERN RIPKA.

Sandra Sergent, and, Plaintiff, represented by Hunter J. Shkolnik , NAPOLI BERN RIPKA SHKOLNIK & ASSOCIATES.

Kenneth Sergent, Plaintiff, represented by Hunter J. Shkolnik , NAPOLI BERN RIPKA SHKOLNIK & ASSOCIATES.

Beverly LaMarca, and, Plaintiff, represented by Debra J. Humphrey , MARC J. BERN & PARTNERS, Hunter J. Shkolnik , NAPOLI BERN RIPKA SHKOLNIK & ASSOCIATES, Mahesh Nair , MARC J. BERN & PARTNERS & Rick Barreca , BERN RIPKA.

Anthony LaMarca, Plaintiff, represented by Debra J. Humphrey , MARC J. BERN & PARTNERS, Hunter J. Shkolnik , NAPOLI BERN RIPKA SHKOLNIK & ASSOCIATES, Mahesh Nair , MARC J. BERN & PARTNERS & Rick Barreca , BERN RIPKA.

Kathy Myers, and, Plaintiff, represented by Hunter J. Shkolnik , NAPOLI BERN RIPKA SHKOLNIK & ASSOCIATES.

Richard Myers, Plaintiff, represented by Hunter J. Shkolnik , NAPOLI BERN RIPKA SHKOLNIK & ASSOCIATES.

April Berry, and, Plaintiff, represented by Debra J. Humphrey , MARC J. BERN & PARTNERS, Hunter J. Shkolnik , NAPOLI BERN RIPKA SHKOLNIK & ASSOCIATES, Mahesh Nair , MARC J. BERN & PARTNERS & Rick Barreca , BERN RIPKA.

Danny Berry, Plaintiff, represented by Debra J. Humphrey , MARC J. BERN & PARTNERS, Hunter J. Shkolnik , NAPOLI BERN RIPKA SHKOLNIK & ASSOCIATES, Mahesh Nair , MARC J. BERN & PARTNERS & Rick Barreca , BERN RIPKA.

Delilah Bishop, and, Plaintiff, represented by Hunter J. Shkolnik , NAPOLI BERN RIPKA SHKOLNIK & ASSOCIATES.

Walter Bishop, Plaintiff, represented by Hunter J. Shkolnik , NAPOLI BERN RIPKA SHKOLNIK & ASSOCIATES.

Stephanie Booher, and, Plaintiff, represented by Debra J. Humphrey , MARC J. BERN & PARTNERS, Hunter J. Shkolnik , NAPOLI BERN RIPKA SHKOLNIK & ASSOCIATES, Mahesh Nair , MARC J. BERN & PARTNERS & Rick Barreca , BERN RIPKA.

Davin Booher, Plaintiff, represented by Debra J. Humphrey , MARC J. BERN & PARTNERS, Hunter J. Shkolnik , NAPOLI BERN RIPKA SHKOLNIK & ASSOCIATES, Mahesh Nair , MARC J. BERN & PARTNERS & Rick Barreca , BERN RIPKA.

Carmen Castillo, and, Plaintiff, represented by George M. Fleming , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ, G. Sean Jez , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ & Rand Patrick Nolen , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ.

Jose L. Castillo, Plaintiff, represented by George M. Fleming , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ, G. Sean Jez , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ & Rand Patrick Nolen , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ.

Araceli Baez, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Erin K. Copeland , FIBICH LEEBRON COPELAND BRIGGS JOSEPHSON & Kenneth T. Fibich , FIBICH LEEBRON COPELAND BRIGGS JOSEPHSON.

Judy K. Damron, and, Plaintiff, represented by George M. Fleming , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ, G. Sean Jez , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ & Rand Patrick Nolen , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ.

Benny Damron, Plaintiff, represented by George M. Fleming , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ, G. Sean Jez , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ & Rand Patrick Nolen , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ.

Yolanda Garcia, and, Plaintiff, represented by George M. Fleming , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ, G. Sean Jez , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ & Rand Patrick Nolen , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ.

Phyllis A. King, Plaintiff, represented by George M. Fleming , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ, G. Sean Jez , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ & Rand Patrick Nolen , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ.

Ronda L. Reed, Plaintiff, represented by George M. Fleming , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ, G. Sean Jez , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ & Rand Patrick Nolen , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ.

Catherine L. Young, and, Plaintiff, represented by George M. Fleming , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ, G. Sean Jez , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ & Rand Patrick Nolen , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ.

David Young, Plaintiff, represented by George M. Fleming , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ, G. Sean Jez , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ & Rand Patrick Nolen , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ.

Mary Diana Book, Plaintiff, represented by Hunter J. Shkolnik , NAPOLI BERN RIPKA SHKOLNIK & ASSOCIATES.

Shirlene Franklin, Plaintiff, represented by Hunter J. Shkolnik , NAPOLI BERN RIPKA SHKOLNIK & ASSOCIATES.

Lori Ludwig, member case assigned to Judge Robert C. Chambers, Plaintiff, represented by Debra J. Humphrey , MARC J. BERN & PARTNERS, Hunter J. Shkolnik , NAPOLI BERN RIPKA SHKOLNIK & ASSOCIATES, Mahesh Nair , MARC J. BERN & PARTNERS & Rick Barreca , BERN RIPKA.

Mark Ludwig, member case assigned to Judge Robert C. Chambers, Plaintiff, represented by Debra J. Humphrey , MARC J. BERN & PARTNERS, Hunter J. Shkolnik , NAPOLI BERN RIPKA SHKOLNIK & ASSOCIATES, Mahesh Nair , MARC J. BERN & PARTNERS & Rick Barreca , BERN RIPKA.

Deborah Mattingly, and, Plaintiff, represented by Debra J. Humphrey , MARC J. BERN & PARTNERS, Hunter J. Shkolnik , NAPOLI BERN RIPKA SHKOLNIK & ASSOCIATES, Mahesh Nair , MARC J. BERN & PARTNERS & Rick Barreca , BERN RIPKA.

Tony Mattingly, Plaintiff, represented by Debra J. Humphrey , MARC J. BERN & PARTNERS, Hunter J. Shkolnik , NAPOLI BERN RIPKA SHKOLNIK & ASSOCIATES, Mahesh Nair , MARC J. BERN & PARTNERS & Rick Barreca , BERN RIPKA.

Carole Smith, Plaintiff, represented by Daniel A. Raniere , KELL LAMPIN & J. Mark Kell , KELL LAMPIN.

Gary Smith, Plaintiff, represented by Daniel A. Raniere , KELL LAMPIN & J. Mark Kell , KELL LAMPIN.

Melissa Moore, Plaintiff, represented by Andy Dow Birchfield, Jr. , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES, P. Leigh O'Dell , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES & Wesley Chadwick Cook , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES.

Carmen R. Brower, Plaintiff, represented by Jerrold S. Parker , PARKER WAICHMAN, Melanie H. Muhlstock , PARKER WAICHMAN & Raymond C. Silverman , PARKER WAICHMAN.

Carol Kay Noffsinger, Plaintiff, represented by Benedict Vladislay James , FEARS NACHAWATI LAW FIRM, Erin M. Wood , WATERS & KRAUS & Leslie C. MacLean , WATERS & KRAUS.

Glenna T. Hensley, Plaintiff, represented by Gerard Ryan, III , PARKER WAICHMAN, Harrison M. Biggs , PARKER WAICHMAN, Jerrold S. Parker , PARKER WAICHMAN, Melanie H. Muhlstock , PARKER WAICHMAN & Raymond C. Silverman , PARKER WAICHMAN.

Kimberly Martello, and, Plaintiff, represented by Gerard Ryan, III , PARKER WAICHMAN, Harrison M. Biggs , PARKER WAICHMAN, Jerrold S. Parker , PARKER WAICHMAN, Melanie H. Muhlstock , PARKER WAICHMAN & Raymond C. Silverman , PARKER WAICHMAN.

Glen A. Martello, Plaintiff, represented by Gerard Ryan, III , PARKER WAICHMAN, Harrison M. Biggs , PARKER WAICHMAN, Jerrold S. Parker , PARKER WAICHMAN, Melanie H. Muhlstock , PARKER WAICHMAN & Raymond C. Silverman , PARKER WAICHMAN.

Tammy Webb-Henson, Plaintiff, represented by Christopher Oxx , PARKER WAICHMAN, Harrison M. Biggs , PARKER WAICHMAN, Jerrold S. Parker , PARKER WAICHMAN, Melanie H. Muhlstock , PARKER WAICHMAN & Raymond C. Silverman , PARKER WAICHMAN.

Katherine Smallwood, and, Plaintiff, represented by Edward A. Wallace , WEXLER WALLACE & Michael H. Bowman , WEXLER WALLACE.

Henry Smallwood II, Plaintiff, represented by Edward A. Wallace , WEXLER WALLACE & Michael H. Bowman , WEXLER WALLACE.

Jeannie Holland, member case assigned to Judge Robert C. Chambers, Plaintiff, represented by Matthew J. Skikos , SKIKOS CRAWFORD SKIKOS & JOSEPH, Steven James Skikos , SKIKOS CRAWFORD SKIKOS & JOSEPH & Melissa Erin Mielke , SKIKOS CRAWFORD SKIKOS & JOSEPH.

Christine Gray, Plaintiff, represented by Matthew J. Skikos , SKIKOS CRAWFORD SKIKOS & JOSEPH, Melissa Erin Mielke , SKIKOS CRAWFORD SKIKOS & JOSEPH & Steven James Skikos , SKIKOS CRAWFORD SKIKOS & JOSEPH.

Julia Smith, member case assigned to Judge Robert C. Chambers, Plaintiff, represented by Edward A. Wallace , WEXLER WALLACE & Michael H. Bowman , WEXLER WALLACE.

Kelly L. White, and, Plaintiff, represented by Christopher Oxx , PARKER WAICHMAN, Gerard Ryan, III , PARKER WAICHMAN, Harrison M. Biggs , PARKER WAICHMAN, Jerrold S. Parker , PARKER WAICHMAN, Melanie H. Muhlstock , PARKER WAICHMAN & Raymond C. Silverman , PARKER WAICHMAN.

John D. White, Plaintiff, represented by Christopher Oxx , PARKER WAICHMAN, Gerard Ryan, III , PARKER WAICHMAN, Harrison M. Biggs , PARKER WAICHMAN, Jerrold S. Parker , PARKER WAICHMAN, Melanie H. Muhlstock , PARKER WAICHMAN & Raymond C. Silverman , PARKER WAICHMAN.

Shari Thomas, member case assigned to Judge Robert C. Chambers, Plaintiff, represented by Bill Robins, III , HEARD ROBINS CLOUD & BLACK & Justin R. Kaufman , HEARD ROBINS CLOUD & BLACK.

Sara Camille Jones, Plaintiff, represented by Edward A. Wallace , WEXLER WALLACE & Michael H. Bowman , WEXLER WALLACE.

Karen M. Marski, and, Plaintiff, represented by Jerrold S. Parker , PARKER WAICHMAN, Melanie H. Muhlstock , PARKER WAICHMAN & Raymond C. Silverman , PARKER WAICHMAN.

Christopher Marski, Plaintiff, represented by Jerrold S. Parker , PARKER WAICHMAN, Melanie H. Muhlstock , PARKER WAICHMAN & Raymond C. Silverman , PARKER WAICHMAN.

Susan Shope, and, Plaintiff, represented by Benedict Vladislay James , FEARS NACHAWATI LAW FIRM.

Mr. Shope, Plaintiff, represented by Benedict Vladislay James , FEARS NACHAWATI LAW FIRM.

Christine Webb, and, Plaintiff, represented by Edward A. Wallace , WEXLER WALLACE & Michael H. Bowman , WEXLER WALLACE.

Joseph Webb, Plaintiff, represented by Edward A. Wallace , WEXLER WALLACE & Michael H. Bowman , WEXLER WALLACE.

Debra Krauser, member case assigned to Judge Robert C. Chambers, Plaintiff, represented by Edward A. Wallace , WEXLER WALLACE & Michael H. Bowman , WEXLER WALLACE.

Stephen Krauser, member case assigned to Judge Robert C. Chambers, Plaintiff, represented by Edward A. Wallace , WEXLER WALLACE & Michael H. Bowman , WEXLER WALLACE.

Tracy Woosley, and, Plaintiff, represented by Benedict Vladislay James , FEARS NACHAWATI LAW FIRM, Leslie C. MacLean , WATERS & KRAUS & Rachel A. Gross , WATERS & KRAUS.

Kevin Woosley, Plaintiff, represented by Benedict Vladislay James , FEARS NACHAWATI LAW FIRM, Leslie C. MacLean , WATERS & KRAUS & Rachel A. Gross , WATERS & KRAUS.

Claudia Powell, Plaintiff, represented by Bill Robins, III , HEARD ROBINS CLOUD & BLACK & Justin R. Kaufman , HEARD ROBINS CLOUD & BLACK.

Pamela R. Putt, and, Plaintiff, represented by Jerrold S. Parker , PARKER WAICHMAN, Melanie H. Muhlstock , PARKER WAICHMAN & Raymond C. Silverman , PARKER WAICHMAN.

William R. Putt, Plaintiff, represented by Jerrold S. Parker , PARKER WAICHMAN, Melanie H. Muhlstock , PARKER WAICHMAN & Raymond C. Silverman , PARKER WAICHMAN.

Lydia Blackwell, Plaintiff, represented by Andrea Solomon Hirsch , HERMAN GEREL, James F. Green , ASHCRAFT & GEREL, Joseph A. Kott , HERMAN HERMAN & KATZ & Michelle A. Parfitt , ASHCRAFT & GEREL.

Douglas Blackwell, Plaintiff, represented by Andrea Solomon Hirsch , HERMAN GEREL, James F. Green , ASHCRAFT & GEREL, Joseph A. Kott , HERMAN HERMAN & KATZ & Michelle A. Parfitt , ASHCRAFT & GEREL.

Rebecca L. Johnson, and, Plaintiff, represented by Jerrold S. Parker , PARKER WAICHMAN, Melanie H. Muhlstock , PARKER WAICHMAN & Raymond C. Silverman , PARKER WAICHMAN.

Kenneth S. Johnson, Plaintiff, represented by Jerrold S. Parker , PARKER WAICHMAN, Melanie H. Muhlstock , PARKER WAICHMAN & Raymond C. Silverman , PARKER WAICHMAN.

Madenna K. Dorgan, and, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.

Richard Dorgan, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.

Joann S. Bradley, Plaintiff, represented by Gerard Ryan, III , PARKER WAICHMAN, Harrison M. Biggs , PARKER WAICHMAN, Jerrold S. Parker , PARKER WAICHMAN, Melanie H. Muhlstock , PARKER WAICHMAN & Raymond C. Silverman , PARKER WAICHMAN.

Geraldean Gaylor, Plaintiff, represented by Bill Robins, III , HEARD ROBINS CLOUD & BLACK & Justin R. Kaufman , HEARD ROBINS CLOUD & BLACK.

Christine Walker, Plaintiff, represented by Alyson Oliver , OLIVER LAW GROUP.

Vicki R. Fine, and, Plaintiff, represented by Gerard Ryan, III , PARKER WAICHMAN, Jerrold S. Parker , PARKER WAICHMAN, Melanie H. Muhlstock , PARKER WAICHMAN & Raymond C. Silverman , PARKER WAICHMAN.

Sherrill West, Plaintiff, represented by Alyson Oliver , OLIVER LAW GROUP & Matthew Caldwell Barsenas , OLIVER LAW GROUP.

Rose Young, and, Plaintiff, represented by Andrea Solomon Hirsch , HERMAN GEREL, James F. Green , ASHCRAFT & GEREL, Joseph A. Kott , HERMAN HERMAN & KATZ & Michelle A. Parfitt , ASHCRAFT & GEREL.

William E. Young, Jr., Plaintiff, represented by Andrea Solomon Hirsch , HERMAN GEREL, James F. Green , ASHCRAFT & GEREL, Joseph A. Kott , HERMAN HERMAN & KATZ & Michelle A. Parfitt , ASHCRAFT & GEREL.

Connie Branaman, and, Plaintiff, represented by Matthew J. Skikos , SKIKOS CRAWFORD SKIKOS & JOSEPH, Steven James Skikos , SKIKOS CRAWFORD SKIKOS & JOSEPH & Melissa Erin Mielke , SKIKOS CRAWFORD SKIKOS & JOSEPH.

James Branaman, Plaintiff, represented by Matthew J. Skikos , SKIKOS CRAWFORD SKIKOS & JOSEPH, Steven James Skikos , SKIKOS CRAWFORD SKIKOS & JOSEPH & Melissa Erin Mielke , SKIKOS CRAWFORD SKIKOS & JOSEPH.

Dianna C. White, and, Plaintiff, represented by Howard L. Nations , THE NATIONS LAW FIRM.

Blake White, Plaintiff, represented by Howard L. Nations , THE NATIONS LAW FIRM.

Mary Kneale, Plaintiff, represented by Donald A. Migliori , MOTLEY RICE, Fidelma L. Fitzpatrick , MOTLEY RICE, Fred Thompson, III , MOTLEY RICE, Harry F. Bell, Jr. , THE BELL LAW FIRM, Jonathan D. Orent , MOTLEY RICE & Michael G. Rousseau , MOTLEY RICE.

Sue A. Todd, and, Plaintiff, represented by Howard L. Nations , THE NATIONS LAW FIRM.

Haynes Todd, Plaintiff, represented by Howard L. Nations , THE NATIONS LAW FIRM.

Donna Williams, and, Plaintiff, represented by Hunter J. Shkolnik , NAPOLI BERN RIPKA SHKOLNIK & ASSOCIATES.

Rex Williams, Plaintiff, represented by Hunter J. Shkolnik , NAPOLI BERN RIPKA SHKOLNIK & ASSOCIATES.

Linda Godwin, and, Plaintiff, represented by Hunter J. Shkolnik , NAPOLI BERN RIPKA SHKOLNIK & ASSOCIATES.

Larry Godwin, Plaintiff, represented by Hunter J. Shkolnik , NAPOLI BERN RIPKA SHKOLNIK & ASSOCIATES.

Carol Ocker, Plaintiff, represented by Hunter J. Shkolnik , NAPOLI BERN RIPKA SHKOLNIK & ASSOCIATES & Mahesh Nair , MARC J. BERN & PARTNERS.

Tammy Pruitt, and, Plaintiff, represented by Hunter J. Shkolnik , NAPOLI BERN RIPKA SHKOLNIK & ASSOCIATES & Mahesh Nair , MARC J. BERN & PARTNERS.

Royce Pruitt, Plaintiff, represented by Hunter J. Shkolnik , NAPOLI BERN RIPKA SHKOLNIK & ASSOCIATES & Mahesh Nair , MARC J. BERN & PARTNERS.

Stephanie Schaffer, Plaintiff, represented by Hunter J. Shkolnik , NAPOLI BERN RIPKA SHKOLNIK & ASSOCIATES & Mahesh Nair , MARC J. BERN & PARTNERS.

Joan Schlosser, and, Plaintiff, represented by Hunter J. Shkolnik , NAPOLI BERN RIPKA SHKOLNIK & ASSOCIATES.

Julie Shaner, Plaintiff, represented by Hunter J. Shkolnik , NAPOLI BERN RIPKA SHKOLNIK & ASSOCIATES.

Ethel Smith, Plaintiff, represented by Hunter J. Shkolnik , NAPOLI BERN RIPKA SHKOLNIK & ASSOCIATES.

Misty Soloman, Plaintiff, represented by Hunter J. Shkolnik , NAPOLI BERN RIPKA SHKOLNIK & ASSOCIATES.

Ruth Watson, and, Plaintiff, represented by Hunter J. Shkolnik , NAPOLI BERN RIPKA SHKOLNIK & ASSOCIATES & Mahesh Nair , MARC J. BERN & PARTNERS.

Robert Watson, Plaintiff, represented by Hunter J. Shkolnik , NAPOLI BERN RIPKA SHKOLNIK & ASSOCIATES & Mahesh Nair , MARC J. BERN & PARTNERS.

Emma White, Plaintiff, represented by Hunter J. Shkolnik , NAPOLI BERN RIPKA SHKOLNIK & ASSOCIATES & Mahesh Nair , MARC J. BERN & PARTNERS.

Barbara Heidel, and, Plaintiff, represented by Hunter J. Shkolnik , NAPOLI BERN RIPKA SHKOLNIK & ASSOCIATES & Mahesh Nair , MARC J. BERN & PARTNERS.

James Heidel, Plaintiff, represented by Hunter J. Shkolnik , NAPOLI BERN RIPKA SHKOLNIK & ASSOCIATES & Mahesh Nair , MARC J. BERN & PARTNERS.

Stacey Dodd, and, Plaintiff, represented by Hunter J. Shkolnik , NAPOLI BERN RIPKA SHKOLNIK & ASSOCIATES.

Mikell Dodd, Plaintiff, represented by Hunter J. Shkolnik , NAPOLI BERN RIPKA SHKOLNIK & ASSOCIATES.

Jessie Upchurch, Plaintiff, represented by Hunter J. Shkolnik , NAPOLI BERN RIPKA SHKOLNIK & ASSOCIATES.

Kay Fifield, and, Plaintiff, represented by Hunter J. Shkolnik , NAPOLI BERN RIPKA SHKOLNIK & ASSOCIATES.

Claire Brittain, Jr., Plaintiff, represented by Hunter J. Shkolnik , NAPOLI BERN RIPKA SHKOLNIK & ASSOCIATES.

Jeannean Heber, and, Plaintiff, represented by Hunter J. Shkolnik , NAPOLI BERN RIPKA SHKOLNIK & ASSOCIATES.

Arthur Heber, Plaintiff, represented by Hunter J. Shkolnik , NAPOLI BERN RIPKA SHKOLNIK & ASSOCIATES.

Donna Plahmer, and, Plaintiff, represented by Hunter J. Shkolnik , NAPOLI BERN RIPKA SHKOLNIK & ASSOCIATES & Mahesh Nair , MARC J. BERN & PARTNERS.

Gary Plahmer, Plaintiff, represented by Hunter J. Shkolnik , NAPOLI BERN RIPKA SHKOLNIK & ASSOCIATES & Mahesh Nair , MARC J. BERN & PARTNERS.

Glenda Bailey, Plaintiff, represented by Hunter J. Shkolnik , NAPOLI BERN RIPKA SHKOLNIK & ASSOCIATES.

Jewell Seto, Plaintiff, represented by Hunter J. Shkolnik , NAPOLI BERN RIPKA SHKOLNIK & ASSOCIATES.

Tina Harris, Plaintiff, represented by Donald A. Migliori , MOTLEY RICE, Fidelma L. Fitzpatrick , MOTLEY RICE, Fred Thompson, III , MOTLEY RICE, Harry F. Bell, Jr. , THE BELL LAW FIRM, Jonathan D. Orent , MOTLEY RICE & Michael G. Rousseau , MOTLEY RICE.

Wilma Webb, and, Plaintiff, represented by Hunter J. Shkolnik , NAPOLI BERN RIPKA SHKOLNIK & ASSOCIATES.

Kenneth Webb, Plaintiff, represented by Hunter J. Shkolnik , NAPOLI BERN RIPKA SHKOLNIK & ASSOCIATES.

Christy Peters, Plaintiff, represented by Hunter J. Shkolnik , NAPOLI BERN RIPKA SHKOLNIK & ASSOCIATES & Mahesh Nair , MARC J. BERN & PARTNERS.

Iva June Tharp, Plaintiff, represented by Alex Barlow , HEARD ROBINS CLOUD & BLACK, Bill Robins, III , HEARD ROBINS CLOUD & BLACK, Justin R. Kaufman , HEARD ROBINS CLOUD & BLACK & Rebecca Lynn Phillips , HEARD ROBINS CLOUD.

Deborah Jean Mullins, Plaintiff, represented by Alex Barlow , HEARD ROBINS CLOUD & BLACK, Bill Robins, III , HEARD ROBINS CLOUD & BLACK, Justin R. Kaufman , HEARD ROBINS CLOUD & BLACK & Rebecca Lynn Phillips , HEARD ROBINS CLOUD.

Verbalene Simpson, and, Plaintiff, represented by Edward A. Wallace , WEXLER WALLACE & Michael H. Bowman , WEXLER WALLACE.

Cliff Simpson, Plaintiff, represented by Edward A. Wallace , WEXLER WALLACE & Michael H. Bowman , WEXLER WALLACE.

Brenda F. Justice, Plaintiff, represented by Ben E. Stewart , BRYANT LAW CENTER, David G. Bryant , SALES TILLMAN WALLBAUM CATLETT & SATTERLEY, Emily Ward Roark , BRYANT LAW CENTER, Kenneth L. Sales , SALES TILLMAN WALLBAUM CATLETT & SATTERLEY, Mark P. Bryant , BRYANT LAW CENTER & Nicholas Austin Kennady , BRYANT LAW CENTER.

Joyce Sunseri, and, Plaintiff, represented by Alyson Oliver , OLIVER LAW GROUP & Matthew Caldwell Barsenas , OLIVER LAW GROUP.

Louis Sunseri, Plaintiff, represented by Alyson Oliver , OLIVER LAW GROUP & Matthew Caldwell Barsenas , OLIVER LAW GROUP.

Sondra Goins, Plaintiff, represented by Ben E. Stewart , BRYANT LAW CENTER, David G. Bryant , SALES TILLMAN WALLBAUM CATLETT & SATTERLEY, Emily Ward Roark , BRYANT LAW CENTER, Joseph B. Roark , BRYANT LAW CENTER, Kenneth L. Sales , SALES TILLMAN WALLBAUM CATLETT & SATTERLEY, Mark P. Bryant , BRYANT LAW CENTER & Samantha Bussey , BRYANT LAW CENTER.

Thelma Norris, Plaintiff, represented by Ben E. Stewart , BRYANT LAW CENTER, David G. Bryant , SALES TILLMAN WALLBAUM CATLETT & SATTERLEY, Emily Ward Roark , BRYANT LAW CENTER, Joseph B. Roark , BRYANT LAW CENTER, Kenneth L. Sales , SALES TILLMAN WALLBAUM CATLETT & SATTERLEY & Mark P. Bryant , BRYANT LAW CENTER.

Tanya Spencer, Plaintiff, represented by Alyson Oliver , OLIVER LAW GROUP & Matthew Caldwell Barsenas , OLIVER LAW GROUP.

Linda Ann Bush, Plaintiff, represented by Mikal C. Watts , WATTS GUERRA CRAFT & Ryan L. Thompson , WATTS GUERRA CRAFT.

Bertha Towns, and, Plaintiff, represented by Aimee H. Wagstaff , ANDRUS & WAGSTAFF & Jennifer A. Lenze , LENZE MOSS, pro hac vice.

Frank Towns, husband and wife, Plaintiff, represented by Aimee H. Wagstaff , ANDRUS & WAGSTAFF & Jennifer A. Lenze , LENZE MOSS, pro hac vice.

Sharon Kay Lunsford, and, Plaintiff, represented by Aimee H. Wagstaff , ANDRUS & WAGSTAFF, Jennifer A. Lenze , LENZE MOSS, pro hac vice & Vance R. Andrus , ANDRUS & WAGSTAFF.

Charles Lunsford, husband and wife, Plaintiff, represented by Aimee H. Wagstaff , ANDRUS & WAGSTAFF, Jennifer A. Lenze , LENZE MOSS, pro hac vice & Vance R. Andrus , ANDRUS & WAGSTAFF.

Pamela Hubbard, an individual, Plaintiff, represented by Aimee H. Wagstaff , ANDRUS & WAGSTAFF & Jennifer A. Lenze , LENZE MOSS, pro hac vice.

Peggy Todd, and, Plaintiff, represented by Alyson Oliver , OLIVER LAW GROUP.

Edgar Todd, Plaintiff, represented by Alyson Oliver , OLIVER LAW GROUP.

Patricia Eckdahl, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Erin K. Copeland , FIBICH LEEBRON COPELAND BRIGGS JOSEPHSON & Kenneth T. Fibich , FIBICH LEEBRON COPELAND BRIGGS JOSEPHSON.

Peter Eckdahl, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Erin K. Copeland , FIBICH LEEBRON COPELAND BRIGGS JOSEPHSON & Kenneth T. Fibich , FIBICH LEEBRON COPELAND BRIGGS JOSEPHSON.

Karen Brasher, Plaintiff, represented by Hunter J. Shkolnik , NAPOLI BERN RIPKA SHKOLNIK & ASSOCIATES & Mahesh Nair , MARC J. BERN & PARTNERS.

Debra K. Reed, and, Plaintiff, represented by Hunter J. Shkolnik , NAPOLI BERN RIPKA SHKOLNIK & ASSOCIATES.

Rodney Reed, Plaintiff, represented by Hunter J. Shkolnik , NAPOLI BERN RIPKA SHKOLNIK & ASSOCIATES.

Helen Aston, Plaintiff, represented by Hunter J. Shkolnik , NAPOLI BERN RIPKA SHKOLNIK & ASSOCIATES & Mahesh Nair , MARC J. BERN & PARTNERS.

Lu-Ann Meeks, and, Plaintiff, represented by Hunter J. Shkolnik , NAPOLI BERN RIPKA SHKOLNIK & ASSOCIATES.

JC Meeks, Plaintiff, represented by Hunter J. Shkolnik , NAPOLI BERN RIPKA SHKOLNIK & ASSOCIATES.

Andrew Krause, Plaintiff, represented by Mark R. Mueller , MUELLER LAW, pro hac vice.

Carla Joost, and, Plaintiff, represented by Mark R. Mueller , MUELLER LAW, pro hac vice.

Kevin Joost, Plaintiff, represented by Mark R. Mueller , MUELLER LAW, pro hac vice.

Alice Christine Kane, Plaintiff, represented by Allan Berger , ALLAN BERGER & ASSOCIATES & Andrew J. Geiger , ALLAN BERGER & ASSOCIATES.

Carolyn Reggio, and, Plaintiff, represented by Allan Berger , ALLAN BERGER & ASSOCIATES & Andrew J. Geiger , ALLAN BERGER & ASSOCIATES.

Sidney Reggio, Plaintiff, represented by Allan Berger , ALLAN BERGER & ASSOCIATES & Andrew J. Geiger , ALLAN BERGER & ASSOCIATES.

Deshawn Augustus, and, Plaintiff, represented by Allan Berger , ALLAN BERGER & ASSOCIATES & Andrew J. Geiger , ALLAN BERGER & ASSOCIATES.

Charles Augustus, Plaintiff, represented by Allan Berger , ALLAN BERGER & ASSOCIATES & Andrew J. Geiger , ALLAN BERGER & ASSOCIATES.

Vivian Chandler, Plaintiff, represented by Allan Berger , ALLAN BERGER & ASSOCIATES & Andrew J. Geiger , ALLAN BERGER & ASSOCIATES.

Ann Greve, Plaintiff, represented by Allan Berger , ALLAN BERGER & ASSOCIATES & Andrew J. Geiger , ALLAN BERGER & ASSOCIATES.

Alice Duhe, Plaintiff, represented by Allan Berger , ALLAN BERGER & ASSOCIATES & Andrew J. Geiger , ALLAN BERGER & ASSOCIATES.

Marie Lyons, and, Plaintiff, represented by Allan Berger , ALLAN BERGER & ASSOCIATES & Andrew J. Geiger , ALLAN BERGER & ASSOCIATES.

Marion H. Lyons, III, Plaintiff, represented by Allan Berger , ALLAN BERGER & ASSOCIATES & Andrew J. Geiger , ALLAN BERGER & ASSOCIATES.

Gayle Gremillion, and, Plaintiff, represented by Allan Berger , ALLAN BERGER & ASSOCIATES & Andrew J. Geiger , ALLAN BERGER & ASSOCIATES.

Paul Gremillion, Plaintiff, represented by Allan Berger , ALLAN BERGER & ASSOCIATES & Andrew J. Geiger , ALLAN BERGER & ASSOCIATES.

Myrtle Farmer, and, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.

Kenneth Farmer, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.

Tiffany Gutillo, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.

Tina Amie, and, Plaintiff, represented by Allan Berger , ALLAN BERGER & ASSOCIATES & Andrew J. Geiger , ALLAN BERGER & ASSOCIATES.

Craig Amie, Plaintiff, represented by Allan Berger , ALLAN BERGER & ASSOCIATES & Andrew J. Geiger , ALLAN BERGER & ASSOCIATES.

Norma Patterson, and, Plaintiff, represented by Clayton A. Clark , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Donald A. Migliori , MOTLEY RICE, Scott A. Love , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & W. Michael Moreland , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON.

Randall Patterson, Plaintiff, represented by Clayton A. Clark , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Donald A. Migliori , MOTLEY RICE, Scott A. Love , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & W. Michael Moreland , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON.

Felicia Tumblin, and, Plaintiff, represented by Allan Berger , ALLAN BERGER & ASSOCIATES & Andrew J. Geiger , ALLAN BERGER & ASSOCIATES.

Monroe Tumblin, Plaintiff, represented by Allan Berger , ALLAN BERGER & ASSOCIATES & Andrew J. Geiger , ALLAN BERGER & ASSOCIATES.

Estelle Maurice, Plaintiff, represented by Allan Berger , ALLAN BERGER & ASSOCIATES & Andrew J. Geiger , ALLAN BERGER & ASSOCIATES.

Janice M. Holloway, and, Plaintiff, represented by Brian D. Ketterer , JANET JENNER & SUGGS, pro hac vice, Elisha N. Hawk , JANET JENNER & SUGGS, pro hac vice, Kathleen R. Kerner , JANET JENNER & SUGGS, Robert K. Jenner , JANET JENNER & SUGGS, pro hac vice & Thomas G. Wilson , WILSON LAW OFFICES.

Martin G. Holloway, Plaintiff, represented by Brian D. Ketterer , JANET JENNER & SUGGS, pro hac vice, Elisha N. Hawk , JANET JENNER & SUGGS, pro hac vice, Kathleen R. Kerner , JANET JENNER & SUGGS, Robert K. Jenner , JANET JENNER & SUGGS, pro hac vice & Thomas G. Wilson , WILSON LAW OFFICES.

Karon Decker, and, Plaintiff, represented by Allan Berger , ALLAN BERGER & ASSOCIATES & Andrew J. Geiger , ALLAN BERGER & ASSOCIATES.

Manuel Decker, Plaintiff, represented by Allan Berger , ALLAN BERGER & ASSOCIATES & Andrew J. Geiger , ALLAN BERGER & ASSOCIATES.

Monica Rogers, Plaintiff, represented by Allan Berger , ALLAN BERGER & ASSOCIATES & Andrew J. Geiger , ALLAN BERGER & ASSOCIATES.

Mary Anderson, Plaintiff, represented by Allan Berger , ALLAN BERGER & ASSOCIATES & Andrew J. Geiger , ALLAN BERGER & ASSOCIATES.

Peggy Scruggs, and, Plaintiff, represented by Allan Berger , ALLAN BERGER & ASSOCIATES & Andrew J. Geiger , ALLAN BERGER & ASSOCIATES.

William Scruggs, Plaintiff, represented by Allan Berger , ALLAN BERGER & ASSOCIATES & Andrew J. Geiger , ALLAN BERGER & ASSOCIATES.

Priscilla Coleman, and, Plaintiff, represented by Allan Berger , ALLAN BERGER & ASSOCIATES & Andrew J. Geiger , ALLAN BERGER & ASSOCIATES.

Elmer Richardson, Plaintiff, represented by Allan Berger , ALLAN BERGER & ASSOCIATES & Andrew J. Geiger , ALLAN BERGER & ASSOCIATES.

Orelia Banks, Plaintiff, represented by Allan Berger , ALLAN BERGER & ASSOCIATES & Andrew J. Geiger , ALLAN BERGER & ASSOCIATES.

Tammy M. Mayes, Plaintiff, represented by Brian A. Goldstein , CELLINO & BARNES.

Mary Sither, Plaintiff, represented by Clayton A. Clark , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Patricia L. Campbell , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Scott A. Love , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & W. Michael Moreland , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON.

Vicky Johnson, and, Plaintiff, represented by Clayton A. Clark , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Patricia L. Campbell , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Scott A. Love , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & W. Michael Moreland , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON.

Garnie Johnson, Plaintiff, represented by Clayton A. Clark , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Patricia L. Campbell , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Scott A. Love , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & W. Michael Moreland , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON.

Mildred Holloway, and, Plaintiff, represented by Clayton A. Clark , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Patricia L. Campbell , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Scott A. Love , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & W. Michael Moreland , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON.

Gregory Allen Holloway, Plaintiff, represented by Clayton A. Clark , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Patricia L. Campbell , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Scott A. Love , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & W. Michael Moreland , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON.

Terrie Peltier, Plaintiff, represented by Clayton A. Clark , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Scott A. Love , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & W. Michael Moreland , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON.

Joyce Moss, and, Plaintiff, represented by Clayton A. Clark , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Patricia L. Campbell , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Scott A. Love , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & W. Michael Moreland , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON.

Eric Moss, Plaintiff, represented by Clayton A. Clark , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Patricia L. Campbell , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Scott A. Love , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & W. Michael Moreland , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON.

Pamela McDonald, Plaintiff, represented by Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Patricia L. Campbell , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.

Wanda B. May, Plaintiff, represented by Clayton A. Clark , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Scott A. Love , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & W. Michael Moreland , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON.

Philip A. May, Plaintiff, represented by Clayton A. Clark , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Scott A. Love , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & W. Michael Moreland , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON.

Danielle Baksic, and, Plaintiff, represented by J. Thomas Rhodes, III , TOM RHODES LAW FIRM, Laura Reeves Pazin Porter , TOM RHODES LAW FIRM & Ryan L. Thompson , WATTS GUERRA CRAFT.

Brian Baksic, Plaintiff, represented by J. Thomas Rhodes, III , TOM RHODES LAW FIRM, Laura Reeves Pazin Porter , TOM RHODES LAW FIRM & Ryan L. Thompson , WATTS GUERRA CRAFT.

Arlette Belkin, Plaintiff, represented by Daniel S. Robinson , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Karen Barth Menzies , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Mark P. Robinson, Jr. , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Shannon Lukei , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS & Willard J. Moody, Jr. , THE MOODY LAW FIRM.

George Belkin, Plaintiff, represented by Daniel S. Robinson , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Karen Barth Menzies , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Mark P. Robinson, Jr. , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Shannon Lukei , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS & Willard J. Moody, Jr. , THE MOODY LAW FIRM.

Joyce A. Cupp, and, Plaintiff, represented by George M. Fleming , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ, Jerry Kenneth Johnson, II , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ, Karl N. Truman , KARL TRUMAN LAW OFFICE, G. Sean Jez , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ & Rand Patrick Nolen , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ.

Carmen Cupp, Plaintiff, represented by George M. Fleming , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ, Jerry Kenneth Johnson, II , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ, Karl N. Truman , KARL TRUMAN LAW OFFICE, G. Sean Jez , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ & Rand Patrick Nolen , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ.

Maglenda Conley, and, Plaintiff, represented by George M. Fleming , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ, Karl N. Truman , KARL TRUMAN LAW OFFICE, Kelsey Louise Stokes , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ, G. Sean Jez , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ & Rand Patrick Nolen , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ.

Ray Conley, Plaintiff, represented by George M. Fleming , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ, Karl N. Truman , KARL TRUMAN LAW OFFICE, Kelsey Louise Stokes , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ, G. Sean Jez , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ & Rand Patrick Nolen , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ.

Rebecca Whitehead, and, Plaintiff, represented by George M. Fleming , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ, Karl N. Truman , KARL TRUMAN LAW OFFICE, Kelsey Louise Stokes , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ, G. Sean Jez , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ & Rand Patrick Nolen , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ.

Randall Whitehead, Plaintiff, represented by George M. Fleming , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ, Karl N. Truman , KARL TRUMAN LAW OFFICE, Kelsey Louise Stokes , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ, G. Sean Jez , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ & Rand Patrick Nolen , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ.

Katie Saylor, and, Plaintiff, represented by David Hobbs , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ, George M. Fleming , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ, Karl N. Truman , KARL TRUMAN LAW OFFICE, G. Sean Jez , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ & Rand Patrick Nolen , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ.

Jason Saylor, Plaintiff, represented by David Hobbs , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ, George M. Fleming , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ, Karl N. Truman , KARL TRUMAN LAW OFFICE, G. Sean Jez , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ & Rand Patrick Nolen , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ.

Cindy Bain, Plaintiff, represented by Clayton A. Clark , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Scott A. Love , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & W. Michael Moreland , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON.

Mary E. Lester, member case assigned to Judge Robert C. Chambers, Plaintiff, represented by George M. Fleming , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ, Jessica A. Kasischke , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ, Karl N. Truman , KARL TRUMAN LAW OFFICE, G. Sean Jez , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ & Rand Patrick Nolen , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ.

Stephanie Clingan, and, Plaintiff, represented by Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Patricia L. Campbell , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.

Donald Clingan, Jr., Plaintiff, represented by Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Patricia L. Campbell , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.

Janet Bowling, and, Plaintiff, represented by Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Patricia L. Campbell , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.

Robert Bowling, Plaintiff, represented by Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Patricia L. Campbell , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.

Marilyn Ackerman, Plaintiff, represented by Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Patricia L. Campbell , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.

Lottie M. Mullins, member case assigned to Judge Robert C. Chambers, Plaintiff, represented by David Hobbs , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ, George M. Fleming , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ, Karl N. Truman , KARL TRUMAN LAW OFFICE, G. Sean Jez , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ & Rand Patrick Nolen , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ.

Darrell Mullins, member case assigned to Judge Robert C. Chambers, Plaintiff, represented by David Hobbs , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ, George M. Fleming , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ, Karl N. Truman , KARL TRUMAN LAW OFFICE, G. Sean Jez , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ & Rand Patrick Nolen , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ.

Kitty M. Watkins, member case assigned to Judge Robert C. Chambers, Plaintiff, represented by George M. Fleming , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ, Gregory Brown , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ, Karl N. Truman , KARL TRUMAN LAW OFFICE, G. Sean Jez , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ & Rand Patrick Nolen , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ.

Larry Lee Watkins, member case assigned to Judge Robert C. Chambers, Plaintiff, represented by George M. Fleming , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ, Gregory Brown , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ, Karl N. Truman , KARL TRUMAN LAW OFFICE, G. Sean Jez , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ & Rand Patrick Nolen , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ.

Beverly Glass, member case assigned to Judge Robert C. Chambers, Plaintiff, represented by George M. Fleming , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ, Karl N. Truman , KARL TRUMAN LAW OFFICE, Kelsey Louise Stokes , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ, G. Sean Jez , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ & Rand Patrick Nolen , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ.

William Glass, member case assigned to Judge Robert C. Chambers, Plaintiff, represented by George M. Fleming , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ, Karl N. Truman , KARL TRUMAN LAW OFFICE, Kelsey Louise Stokes , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ, G. Sean Jez , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ & Rand Patrick Nolen , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ.

Annie Steiner, and, Plaintiff, represented by Allan Berger , ALLAN BERGER & ASSOCIATES & Andrew J. Geiger , ALLAN BERGER & ASSOCIATES.

Phillip Steiner, Plaintiff, represented by Allan Berger , ALLAN BERGER & ASSOCIATES & Andrew J. Geiger , ALLAN BERGER & ASSOCIATES.

Ada Marrero, and, Plaintiff, represented by Allan Berger , ALLAN BERGER & ASSOCIATES & Andrew J. Geiger , ALLAN BERGER & ASSOCIATES.

Gary Marrero, Plaintiff, represented by Allan Berger , ALLAN BERGER & ASSOCIATES & Andrew J. Geiger , ALLAN BERGER & ASSOCIATES.

Patricia Ramirez, Plaintiff, represented by David P. Matthews , MATTHEWS & ASSOCIATES, Julie L. Rhoades , MATTHEWS & ASSOCIATES, Kevin L. Edwards , EDWARDS & DE LA CERDA, Peter de la Cerda , EDWARDS & DE LA CERDA, Tamara L. Banno , FREESE & GOSS & Tim K. Goss , FREESE & GOSS.

Rita Harvell, member case assigned to Judge Robert C. Chambers, Plaintiff, represented by George M. Fleming , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ, Jerry Kenneth Johnson, II , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ, Karl N. Truman , KARL TRUMAN LAW OFFICE, G. Sean Jez , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ & Rand Patrick Nolen , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ.

Debbie Eversole, member case assigned to Judge Robert C. Chambers, Plaintiff, represented by George M. Fleming , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ, Gregory Brown , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ, Karl N. Truman , KARL TRUMAN LAW OFFICE, G. Sean Jez , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ & Rand Patrick Nolen , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ.

Sherry Vanover, member case assigned to Judge Robert C. Chambers, Plaintiff, represented by George M. Fleming , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ, Karl N. Truman , KARL TRUMAN LAW OFFICE, Kelsey Louise Stokes , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ, G. Sean Jez , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ & Rand Patrick Nolen , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ.

Lawrence Vanover, member case assigned to Judge Robert C. Chambers, Plaintiff, represented by George M. Fleming , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ, Karl N. Truman , KARL TRUMAN LAW OFFICE, Kelsey Louise Stokes , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ, G. Sean Jez , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ & Rand Patrick Nolen , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ.

Carolyn Himes, member case assigned to Judge Robert C. Chambers, Plaintiff, represented by George M. Fleming , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ, Jessica A. Kasischke , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ, Karl N. Truman , KARL TRUMAN LAW OFFICE, G. Sean Jez , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ & Rand Patrick Nolen , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ.

Lunda E. Farrar, member case assigned to Judge Robert C. Chambers, Plaintiff, represented by George M. Fleming , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ, Jerry Kenneth Johnson, II , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ, Karl N. Truman , KARL TRUMAN LAW OFFICE, G. Sean Jez , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ & Rand Patrick Nolen , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ.

Addie Clark, Plaintiff, represented by Lawrence L. Jones, II , JONES WARD, Melissa Fry Hague , ANAPOL SCHWARTZ, Shayna Slater , ANAPOL WEISS & Vance R. Andrus , ANDRUS & WAGSTAFF.

Sharon Hamilton, and, Plaintiff, represented by Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Patricia L. Campbell , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.

Jim Hamilton, Plaintiff, represented by Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Patricia L. Campbell , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.

Bethany May, &, Plaintiff, represented by Lee J. Hollis , HOLLIS LAW FIRM.

Jimmy May, Plaintiff, represented by Lee J. Hollis , HOLLIS LAW FIRM.

Joyce Snow, &, Plaintiff, represented by Lee J. Hollis , HOLLIS LAW FIRM.

Christopher Snow, Plaintiff, represented by Lee J. Hollis , HOLLIS LAW FIRM.

Rita Ginn, and, Plaintiff, represented by Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Patricia L. Campbell , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.

Don Ginn, Plaintiff, represented by Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Patricia L. Campbell , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.

Lucille Deakins, and, Plaintiff, represented by Danny L. Curtis , DANNY L. CURTIS, Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.

Donald Deakins, Plaintiff, represented by Danny L. Curtis , DANNY L. CURTIS, Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.

Diana Fannin, Plaintiff, represented by G. Sean Jez , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ, George M. Fleming , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ, Karl N. Truman , KARL TRUMAN LAW OFFICE & Rand Patrick Nolen , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ.

Paul R. Fannin, Plaintiff, represented by G. Sean Jez , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ, George M. Fleming , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ, Karl N. Truman , KARL TRUMAN LAW OFFICE & Rand Patrick Nolen , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ.

Kimberly A. Riffle, and, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew S. Williams , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY, Jayne Conroy , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY, John J. Foley , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY, Paul Hanly , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY & Trent B. Miracle , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY.

Michael Riffle, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew S. Williams , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY, Jayne Conroy , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY, John J. Foley , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY, Paul Hanly , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY & Trent B. Miracle , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY.

Glendora Neal, Plaintiff, represented by Jayne Conroy , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY, John J. Foley , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY, Paul Hanly , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY, Thomas I. Sheridan, III , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY & Trent B. Miracle , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY.

Pamela F. Johnson, and, Plaintiff, represented by Jayne Conroy , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY, John J. Foley , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY, Paul Hanly , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY, Thomas I. Sheridan, III , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY & Trent B. Miracle , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY.

James Johnson, Plaintiff, represented by Jayne Conroy , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY, John J. Foley , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY, Paul Hanly , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY, Thomas I. Sheridan, III , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY & Trent B. Miracle , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY.

Patty Cox, and, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew S. Williams , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY, Jayne Conroy , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY, John J. Foley , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY, Paul Hanly , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY & Trent B. Miracle , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY.

Raymond Cox, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew S. Williams , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY, Jayne Conroy , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY, John J. Foley , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY, Paul Hanly , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY & Trent B. Miracle , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY.

Barbara Horton, and, Plaintiff, represented by Everette S. Verhine , VERHINE & VERHINE & Phillip J. Wells , MCDANIEL & WELLS.

Michael Horton, Plaintiff, represented by Everette S. Verhine , VERHINE & VERHINE & Phillip J. Wells , MCDANIEL & WELLS.

Kary O'Neill, Plaintiff, represented by Everette S. Verhine , VERHINE & VERHINE & Roy M. Doppelt , ROY M. DOPPELT & ASSOCIATES.

Brenda Boettner, Plaintiff, represented by Alfred A. Olinde, Jr. , THE OLINDE FIRM, Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Joseph C. Peiffer , PEIFFER ROSCA ABDULLAH & CARR, Nicholas H. Berg , REASONOVER & OLINDE & Wesley G. Barr , THE OLINDE FIRM.

Sarah Gary, Plaintiff, represented by Donna M. MacKenzie , OLSMAN MUELLER WALLACE & MACKENZIE, Emily M. Peacock , OLSMAN MACKENZIE & WALLACE & Jules B. Olsman , OLSMAN MUELLER WALLACE & MACKENZIE.

Anna M. Jucha, Plaintiff, represented by Casey A. Kaufman , THE BRANDI LAW FIRM & Thomas J. Brandi , THE BRANDI LAW FIRM.

Deborah M. Davis, Plaintiff, represented by G. Sean Jez , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ, George M. Fleming , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ, Karl N. Truman , KARL TRUMAN LAW OFFICE & Rand Patrick Nolen , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ.

Wayne Davis, Plaintiff, represented by G. Sean Jez , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ, George M. Fleming , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ, Karl N. Truman , KARL TRUMAN LAW OFFICE & Rand Patrick Nolen , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ.

LaDonna L. Hudson, and, Plaintiff, represented by Jerrold S. Parker , PARKER WAICHMAN, Melanie H. Muhlstock , PARKER WAICHMAN & Raymond C. Silverman , PARKER WAICHMAN.

Richard Hudson, Plaintiff, represented by Jerrold S. Parker , PARKER WAICHMAN, Melanie H. Muhlstock , PARKER WAICHMAN & Raymond C. Silverman , PARKER WAICHMAN.

Karen S. Fuller, Plaintiff, represented by Jerrold S. Parker , PARKER WAICHMAN, Melanie H. Muhlstock , PARKER WAICHMAN & Raymond C. Silverman , PARKER WAICHMAN.

Nancy Hogue, and, Plaintiff, represented by Everette S. Verhine , VERHINE & VERHINE & Phillip J. Wells , MCDANIEL & WELLS.

Ernest Hogue, Plaintiff, represented by Everette S. Verhine , VERHINE & VERHINE & Phillip J. Wells , MCDANIEL & WELLS.

Cathy L. Thornock, and, Plaintiff, represented by Jerrold S. Parker , PARKER WAICHMAN, Melanie H. Muhlstock , PARKER WAICHMAN & Raymond C. Silverman , PARKER WAICHMAN.

Don Thornock, Plaintiff, represented by Jerrold S. Parker , PARKER WAICHMAN, Melanie H. Muhlstock , PARKER WAICHMAN & Raymond C. Silverman , PARKER WAICHMAN.

Susan G. Hyer, and, Plaintiff, represented by George M. Fleming , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ, Rhome D. Zabriskie , ZABRISKIE LAW FIRM, G. Sean Jez , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ & Rand Patrick Nolen , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ.

Zane Hyer, Plaintiff, represented by George M. Fleming , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ, Rhome D. Zabriskie , ZABRISKIE LAW FIRM, G. Sean Jez , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ & Rand Patrick Nolen , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ.

Catherine M. Kramer, and, Plaintiff, represented by Gerard Ryan, III , PARKER WAICHMAN, Jerrold S. Parker , PARKER WAICHMAN, Melanie H. Muhlstock , PARKER WAICHMAN & Raymond C. Silverman , PARKER WAICHMAN.

James R. Kramer, Plaintiff, represented by Gerard Ryan, III , PARKER WAICHMAN, Jerrold S. Parker , PARKER WAICHMAN, Melanie H. Muhlstock , PARKER WAICHMAN & Raymond C. Silverman , PARKER WAICHMAN.

Charlotte Godfrey, Plaintiff, represented by Clayton A. Clark , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Patricia L. Campbell , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Scott A. Love , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & W. Michael Moreland , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON.

Joyce Champion, and, Plaintiff, represented by George M. Fleming , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ, Jessica A. Kasischke , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ, Jon C. Conlin , CORY WATSON, G. Sean Jez , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ & Rand Patrick Nolen , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ.

Charles Champion, Plaintiff, represented by George M. Fleming , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ, Jessica A. Kasischke , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ, Jon C. Conlin , CORY WATSON, G. Sean Jez , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ & Rand Patrick Nolen , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ.

Toni Staton, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Leslie D. Roussell & Patty Ann Trantham , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ.

Terri Davis, and, Plaintiff, represented by David Hobbs , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ, George M. Fleming , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ, Rhome D. Zabriskie , ZABRISKIE LAW FIRM, G. Sean Jez , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ & Rand Patrick Nolen , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ.

Daniel Davis, Plaintiff, represented by David Hobbs , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ, George M. Fleming , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ, Rhome D. Zabriskie , ZABRISKIE LAW FIRM, G. Sean Jez , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ & Rand Patrick Nolen , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ.

Zona Hampton, member case assigned to Judge Robert C. Chambers, Plaintiff, represented by George M. Fleming , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ, Karl N. Truman , KARL TRUMAN LAW OFFICE & Rand Patrick Nolen , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ.

Glen Hampton, member case assigned to Judge Robert C. Chambers, Plaintiff, represented by George M. Fleming , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ, Karl N. Truman , KARL TRUMAN LAW OFFICE & Rand Patrick Nolen , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ.

Shannon Ball, and, Plaintiff, represented by George M. Fleming , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ, Karl N. Truman , KARL TRUMAN LAW OFFICE, G. Sean Jez , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ & Rand Patrick Nolen , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ.

Darius Ball, Plaintiff, represented by George M. Fleming , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ, Karl N. Truman , KARL TRUMAN LAW OFFICE, G. Sean Jez , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ & Rand Patrick Nolen , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ.

Rachel Bynum, and, Plaintiff, represented by Andy Dow Birchfield, Jr. , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES, Emily B. Ashe , ANAPOL WEISS, Melissa Fry Hague , ANAPOL SCHWARTZ, P. Leigh O'Dell , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES, Shayna Slater , ANAPOL WEISS, Vance R. Andrus , ANDRUS & WAGSTAFF & Wesley Chadwick Cook , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES.

Randall Bynum, W/H, Plaintiff, represented by Andy Dow Birchfield, Jr. , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES, Emily B. Ashe , ANAPOL WEISS, Melissa Fry Hague , ANAPOL SCHWARTZ, P. Leigh O'Dell , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES, Shayna Slater , ANAPOL WEISS, Vance R. Andrus , ANDRUS & WAGSTAFF & Wesley Chadwick Cook , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES.

Lillian Datz, and, Plaintiff, represented by Brian A. Goldstein , CELLINO & BARNES.

Kerry M. Datz, Individually and as Husband and Wife, Plaintiff, represented by Brian A. Goldstein , CELLINO & BARNES.

Jessica White, and, Plaintiff, represented by Aimee H. Wagstaff , ANDRUS & WAGSTAFF & John R. Crone , ANDRUS & WAGSTAFF.

Deanne Lester, and, Plaintiff, represented by Brian A. Goldstein , CELLINO & BARNES.

Brian Lester, Individually and as Husband and Wife, Plaintiff, represented by Brian A. Goldstein , CELLINO & BARNES.

Cindy Orr, and, Plaintiff, represented by Christopher W. Cantrell , DOYLE LOWTHER & J. Gerard Stranch, IV , BRANSTETTER STRANCH & JENNINGS, pro hac vice.

Allen Orr, Plaintiff, represented by Christopher W. Cantrell , DOYLE LOWTHER & J. Gerard Stranch, IV , BRANSTETTER STRANCH & JENNINGS, pro hac vice.

Judith Rodriguez, and, Plaintiff, represented by Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Patricia L. Campbell , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.

Benjamin Rodriguez, Plaintiff, represented by Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Patricia L. Campbell , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.

Harriet Thompson, and, Plaintiff, represented by Aimee H. Wagstaff , ANDRUS & WAGSTAFF & David J. Wool , ANDRUS & WAGSTAFF.

Doris Henry, an individual, Plaintiff, represented by Aimee H. Wagstaff , ANDRUS & WAGSTAFF.

Lori Adkins, Plaintiff, represented by Gary Logsdon , Joseph A. Osborne , BABBITT JOHNSON OSBORNE & LE CLAINCHE & Mark K. Gray , GRAY & WHITE.

Lisa Kerley, and, Plaintiff, represented by Aimee H. Wagstaff , ANDRUS & WAGSTAFF, J. Paul Sizemore , GIRARDI KEESE, Jessica L. Vanden Brink , SANDERS PHILLIPS GROSSMAN, John M. Restaino , THE RESTAINO LAW FIRM, Maridith E. Ramsey , SANDERS PHILLIPS GROSSMAN & Victoria J. Maniatis , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN.

K. Lynn Kerley, husband and wife, Plaintiff, represented by Aimee H. Wagstaff , ANDRUS & WAGSTAFF, J. Paul Sizemore , GIRARDI KEESE, Jessica L. Vanden Brink , SANDERS PHILLIPS GROSSMAN, John M. Restaino , THE RESTAINO LAW FIRM, Maridith E. Ramsey , SANDERS PHILLIPS GROSSMAN & Victoria J. Maniatis , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN.

Roseale Williams, Plaintiff, represented by Andy Dow Birchfield, Jr. , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES, P. Leigh O'Dell , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES & Wesley Chadwick Cook , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES.

Margaret Godrich, Plaintiff, represented by Clayton A. Clark , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Scott A. Love , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & W. Michael Moreland , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON.

David W. K. Godrich, Plaintiff, represented by Clayton A. Clark , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Scott A. Love , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & W. Michael Moreland , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON.

Phyllis Ogg, Plaintiff, represented by Clayton A. Clark , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Scott A. Love , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & W. Michael Moreland , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON.

Jacqualine Denise, and, Plaintiff, represented by Clayton A. Clark , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Scott A. Love , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & W. Michael Moreland , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON.

Brian Denise, Plaintiff, represented by Clayton A. Clark , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Scott A. Love , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & W. Michael Moreland , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON.

Glenda Sparks, and, Plaintiff, represented by Clayton A. Clark , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Patricia L. Campbell , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Scott A. Love , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & W. Michael Moreland , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON.

Charles M. Sparks, Plaintiff, represented by Clayton A. Clark , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Patricia L. Campbell , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Scott A. Love , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & W. Michael Moreland , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON.

Debra Stokely, and, Plaintiff, represented by Clayton A. Clark , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Patricia L. Campbell , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Scott A. Love , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & W. Michael Moreland , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON.

Joseph Stokely, Plaintiff, represented by Clayton A. Clark , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Patricia L. Campbell , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Scott A. Love , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & W. Michael Moreland , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON.

Susan G. Smith, and, Plaintiff, represented by Clayton A. Clark , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Patricia L. Campbell , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Scott A. Love , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & W. Michael Moreland , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON.

Alvin D. Smith, Plaintiff, represented by Clayton A. Clark , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Patricia L. Campbell , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Scott A. Love , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & W. Michael Moreland , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON.

Margarita Baltierrez, Plaintiff, represented by Clayton A. Clark , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Scott A. Love , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & W. Michael Moreland , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON.

Kara McKay, Plaintiff, represented by Mikal C. Watts , WATTS GUERRA CRAFT & Ryan L. Thompson , WATTS GUERRA CRAFT.

Kathryn McDaniel, and, Plaintiff, represented by Jacob Plattenberger , TOR HOERMAN LAW & Tor A. Hoerman , TOR HOERMAN LAW.

Russell McDaniel, Plaintiff, represented by Jacob Plattenberger , TOR HOERMAN LAW & Tor A. Hoerman , TOR HOERMAN LAW.

Gloria Clark, Plaintiff, represented by Donald A. Migliori , MOTLEY RICE, Fidelma L. Fitzpatrick , MOTLEY RICE, Fred Thompson, III , MOTLEY RICE, Harry F. Bell, Jr. , THE BELL LAW FIRM, Hayleigh T. Stewart Santra , MOTLEY RICE, Jonathan D. Orent , MOTLEY RICE & Michael G. Rousseau , MOTLEY RICE.

James Clark, Plaintiff, represented by Donald A. Migliori , MOTLEY RICE, Fidelma L. Fitzpatrick , MOTLEY RICE, Fred Thompson, III , MOTLEY RICE, Harry F. Bell, Jr. , THE BELL LAW FIRM, Hayleigh T. Stewart Santra , MOTLEY RICE, Jonathan D. Orent , MOTLEY RICE & Michael G. Rousseau , MOTLEY RICE.

Sandra Elliott, Plaintiff, represented by Donald A. Migliori , MOTLEY RICE, Fidelma L. Fitzpatrick , MOTLEY RICE, Fred Thompson, III , MOTLEY RICE, Harry F. Bell, Jr. , THE BELL LAW FIRM, Jonathan D. Orent , MOTLEY RICE & Michael G. Rousseau , MOTLEY RICE.

John Elliott, Plaintiff, represented by Donald A. Migliori , MOTLEY RICE, Fidelma L. Fitzpatrick , MOTLEY RICE, Fred Thompson, III , MOTLEY RICE, Harry F. Bell, Jr. , THE BELL LAW FIRM, Hayleigh T. Stewart Santra , MOTLEY RICE, Jonathan D. Orent , MOTLEY RICE & Michael G. Rousseau , MOTLEY RICE.

Lori L. Ratledge, and, Plaintiff, represented by Donald A. Migliori , MOTLEY RICE, Fidelma L. Fitzpatrick , MOTLEY RICE, Fred Thompson, III , MOTLEY RICE, Harry F. Bell, Jr. , THE BELL LAW FIRM, Jonathan D. Orent , MOTLEY RICE & Michael G. Rousseau , MOTLEY RICE.

Edward F. Ratledge, Plaintiff, represented by Donald A. Migliori , MOTLEY RICE, Fidelma L. Fitzpatrick , MOTLEY RICE, Fred Thompson, III , MOTLEY RICE, Harry F. Bell, Jr. , THE BELL LAW FIRM, Jonathan D. Orent , MOTLEY RICE & Michael G. Rousseau , MOTLEY RICE.

Cherie Arceneaux, and, Plaintiff, represented by Allan Berger , ALLAN BERGER & ASSOCIATES & Andrew J. Geiger , ALLAN BERGER & ASSOCIATES.

Scott Arceneaux, Plaintiff, represented by Allan Berger , ALLAN BERGER & ASSOCIATES & Andrew J. Geiger , ALLAN BERGER & ASSOCIATES.

Theresa Gross, an individual, Plaintiff, represented by Aimee H. Wagstaff , ANDRUS & WAGSTAFF, J. Paul Sizemore , GIRARDI KEESE, Jessica L. Vanden Brink , SANDERS PHILLIPS GROSSMAN, John M. Restaino , THE RESTAINO LAW FIRM, Maridith E. Ramsey , SANDERS PHILLIPS GROSSMAN & Victoria J. Maniatis , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN.

Valda J. Branson, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ & Neil D. Overholtz , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ.

Melanie Turner, Plaintiff, represented by Kenneth E. Riley , FARRIS RILEY & PITT.

Cicily Beckstead, Plaintiff, represented by George M. Fleming , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ, Kelsey Louise Stokes , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ, Rhome D. Zabriskie , ZABRISKIE LAW FIRM, G. Sean Jez , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ & Rand Patrick Nolen , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ.

Jeffery Beckstead, Plaintiff, represented by George M. Fleming , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ, Kelsey Louise Stokes , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ, Rhome D. Zabriskie , ZABRISKIE LAW FIRM, G. Sean Jez , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ & Rand Patrick Nolen , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ.

Melanie W. Hollingsworth, Plaintiff, represented by George M. Fleming , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ, Rhome D. Zabriskie , ZABRISKIE LAW FIRM, G. Sean Jez , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ & Rand Patrick Nolen , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ.

Stephanie D. Taggart, Plaintiff, represented by George M. Fleming , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ, Rhome D. Zabriskie , ZABRISKIE LAW FIRM, G. Sean Jez , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ & Rand Patrick Nolen , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ.

Lynn C. Ammons, and, Plaintiff, represented by George M. Fleming , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ, Kelsey Louise Stokes , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ, Rhome D. Zabriskie , ZABRISKIE LAW FIRM, G. Sean Jez , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ & Rand Patrick Nolen , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ.

Thomas B. Ammons, Plaintiff, represented by George M. Fleming , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ, Kelsey Louise Stokes , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ, Rhome D. Zabriskie , ZABRISKIE LAW FIRM, G. Sean Jez , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ & Rand Patrick Nolen , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ.

Lorna G. Thornwall, Plaintiff, represented by David Hobbs , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ, George M. Fleming , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ, Rhome D. Zabriskie , ZABRISKIE LAW FIRM, G. Sean Jez , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ & Rand Patrick Nolen , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ.

Susan D. West, Plaintiff, represented by George M. Fleming , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ, Gregory Brown , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ, Rhome D. Zabriskie , ZABRISKIE LAW FIRM, G. Sean Jez , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ & Rand Patrick Nolen , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ.

Melissa D. Collins, Plaintiff, represented by George M. Fleming , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ, Gregory Brown , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ, James R. Omer, Sr. , OMER & ASSOCIATES, G. Sean Jez , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ & Rand Patrick Nolen , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ.

Charles Collins, Plaintiff, represented by George M. Fleming , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ, Gregory Brown , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ, James R. Omer, Sr. , OMER & ASSOCIATES, G. Sean Jez , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ & Rand Patrick Nolen , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ.

Tina Blankenship, and, Plaintiff, represented by Joseph Lyon , THOMAS & LYON, Merritt E. Cunningham , SMITH STAG, Michael G. Stag , SMITH STAG, Philip Jay Starr , LAWCO USA & Tad Thomas , THOMAS & LYON.

Shelby Blankenship, Plaintiff, represented by Joseph Lyon , THOMAS & LYON, Merritt E. Cunningham , SMITH STAG, Michael G. Stag , SMITH STAG, Philip Jay Starr , LAWCO USA & Tad Thomas , THOMAS & LYON.

Gladys Bird, an individual, Plaintiff, represented by Aimee H. Wagstaff , ANDRUS & WAGSTAFF & John R. Crone , ANDRUS & WAGSTAFF.

Connie Thacker, member case assigned to Judge Robert C. Chambers, Plaintiff, represented by George M. Fleming , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ, Jessica A. Kasischke , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ, Karl N. Truman , KARL TRUMAN LAW OFFICE, G. Sean Jez , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ & Rand Patrick Nolen , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ.

Cynthia Jackson, and, Plaintiff, represented by Joseph Lyon , THOMAS & LYON, Merritt E. Cunningham , SMITH STAG, Michael G. Stag , SMITH STAG, Philip Jay Starr , LAWCO USA & Tad Thomas , THOMAS & LYON.

William Jackson, Plaintiff, represented by Joseph Lyon , THOMAS & LYON, Merritt E. Cunningham , SMITH STAG, Michael G. Stag , SMITH STAG, Philip Jay Starr , LAWCO USA & Tad Thomas , THOMAS & LYON.

Linda Keller, member case assigned to Judge Robert C. Chambers, Plaintiff, represented by George M. Fleming , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ, Gregory Brown , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ, Karl N. Truman , KARL TRUMAN LAW OFFICE, G. Sean Jez , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ & Rand Patrick Nolen , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ.

Frances M. Knox, member case assigned to Judge Robert C. Chambers, Plaintiff, represented by George M. Fleming , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ, Jerry Kenneth Johnson, II , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ, Karl N. Truman , KARL TRUMAN LAW OFFICE, G. Sean Jez , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ & Rand Patrick Nolen , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ.

Thomas Knox, member case assigned to Judge Robert C. Chambers, Plaintiff, represented by George M. Fleming , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ, Jerry Kenneth Johnson, II , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ, Karl N. Truman , KARL TRUMAN LAW OFFICE, G. Sean Jez , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ & Rand Patrick Nolen , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ.

Melissa G. Wooten, member case assigned to Judge Robert C. Chambers, Plaintiff, represented by David Hobbs , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ, George M. Fleming , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ, Karl N. Truman , KARL TRUMAN LAW OFFICE, G. Sean Jez , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ & Rand Patrick Nolen , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ.

John Wooten, member case assigned to Judge Robert C. Chambers, Plaintiff, represented by David Hobbs , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ, George M. Fleming , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ, Karl N. Truman , KARL TRUMAN LAW OFFICE, G. Sean Jez , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ & Rand Patrick Nolen , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ.

Lisa R. Vance, &, Plaintiff, represented by Dana B. Taschner , pro hac vice, David Kuttles , THE LANIER LAW FIRM, Harry F. Bell, Jr. , THE BELL LAW FIRM, Kelly A. Fitzpatrick , THE LANIER LAW FIRM, Lisa Baron Blue , BARON & BLUE, Melissa H. Nafash , THE LANIER LAW FIRM, Richard D. Meadow , THE LANIER LAW FIRM & W. Mark Lanier , THE LANIER LAW FIRM.

Christopher S. Vance, Plaintiff, represented by Dana B. Taschner , pro hac vice, David Kuttles , THE LANIER LAW FIRM, Harry F. Bell, Jr. , THE BELL LAW FIRM, Kelly A. Fitzpatrick , THE LANIER LAW FIRM, Lisa Baron Blue , BARON & BLUE, Melissa H. Nafash , THE LANIER LAW FIRM, Richard D. Meadow , THE LANIER LAW FIRM & W. Mark Lanier , THE LANIER LAW FIRM.

Patricia Panorese, Plaintiff, represented by Lisa Ann Gorshe , JOHNSON BECKER & Michael K. Johnson , JOHNSON BECKER.

Wendy B. Happel, &, Plaintiff, represented by Catherine T. Heacox , THE LANIER LAW FIRM, David Kuttles , THE LANIER LAW FIRM, Harry F. Bell, Jr. , THE BELL LAW FIRM, Kelly A. Fitzpatrick , THE LANIER LAW FIRM, Richard D. Meadow , THE LANIER LAW FIRM & W. Mark Lanier , THE LANIER LAW FIRM.

John M. Happel, Plaintiff, represented by Catherine T. Heacox , THE LANIER LAW FIRM, David Kuttles , THE LANIER LAW FIRM, Harry F. Bell, Jr. , THE BELL LAW FIRM, Kelly A. Fitzpatrick , THE LANIER LAW FIRM, Richard D. Meadow , THE LANIER LAW FIRM & W. Mark Lanier , THE LANIER LAW FIRM.

Shirley Ann Burlison, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ & Neil D. Overholtz , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ.

Mary A. Jelks, Plaintiff, represented by David Hobbs , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ, George M. Fleming , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ, Jon C. Conlin , CORY WATSON, G. Sean Jez , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ & Rand Patrick Nolen , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ.

Vivian L. Hodge, Plaintiff, represented by Ami Rebecca Romanelli , BABBITT JOHNSON OSBORNE & LECLAINCHE, Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Joseph A. Osborne , BABBITT JOHNSON OSBORNE & LE CLAINCHE & Neil D. Overholtz , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ.

Shirley Holden, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ & Neil D. Overholtz , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ.

Virginia Sue Kell, Plaintiff, represented by A. Craig Eiland , THE LAW OFFICES OF A. CRAIG EILAND & Bret Daniel Stanley , THE LAW OFFICES OF A. CRAIG EILAND.

Kimberley A. Hatto, Plaintiff, represented by Andrea Little Gentle , DANIELS & GENTLE & Douglas A. Daniels , DANIELS & GENTLE.

Linda Wallace, Plaintiff, represented by Andrea Little Gentle , DANIELS & GENTLE & Douglas A. Daniels , DANIELS & GENTLE.

Diane S. Dill, and, Plaintiff, represented by Jacob Plattenberger , TOR HOERMAN LAW & Tor A. Hoerman , TOR HOERMAN LAW.

Lawrence Wayne Dill, Plaintiff, represented by Jacob Plattenberger , TOR HOERMAN LAW & Tor A. Hoerman , TOR HOERMAN LAW.

Mary Ruth Kitts, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ & Neil D. Overholtz , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ.

Rhonda Lea Leach, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Frank Vincent Cesarone , MEYERS & FLOWERS & Neil D. Overholtz , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ.

Ina Owens, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ & Neil D. Overholtz , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ.

Shanda A. Pamperin, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ & Neil D. Overholtz , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ.

Lisa Flowers, and, Plaintiff, represented by Aimee H. Wagstaff , ANDRUS & WAGSTAFF, J. Paul Sizemore , GIRARDI KEESE, Jessica L. Vanden Brink , SANDERS PHILLIPS GROSSMAN, John M. Restaino , THE RESTAINO LAW FIRM, Maridith E. Ramsey , SANDERS PHILLIPS GROSSMAN & Victoria J. Maniatis , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN.

Keith Flowers, Plaintiff, represented by Aimee H. Wagstaff , ANDRUS & WAGSTAFF, J. Paul Sizemore , GIRARDI KEESE, Jessica L. Vanden Brink , SANDERS PHILLIPS GROSSMAN, John M. Restaino , THE RESTAINO LAW FIRM, Maridith E. Ramsey , SANDERS PHILLIPS GROSSMAN & Victoria J. Maniatis , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN.

Ruth N. Sexton, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ & Neil D. Overholtz , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ.

Sharon Marie Wimberly, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ & Neil D. Overholtz , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ.

Dana Bates, and, Plaintiff, represented by Aimee H. Wagstaff , ANDRUS & WAGSTAFF, J. Paul Sizemore , GIRARDI KEESE, Jessica L. Vanden Brink , SANDERS PHILLIPS GROSSMAN, John M. Restaino , THE RESTAINO LAW FIRM, Maridith E. Ramsey , SANDERS PHILLIPS GROSSMAN & Victoria J. Maniatis , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN.

Crystal Mae Mays, and, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, David Frederic Norden , TROUTMAN SANDERS, Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Joseph A. Osborne , BABBITT JOHNSON OSBORNE & LE CLAINCHE & Neil D. Overholtz , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ.

Harold Mays, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, David Frederic Norden , TROUTMAN SANDERS, Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Joseph A. Osborne , BABBITT JOHNSON OSBORNE & LE CLAINCHE & Neil D. Overholtz , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ.

Gloria Zollman, and, Plaintiff, represented by Donald A. Migliori , MOTLEY RICE, Fidelma L. Fitzpatrick , MOTLEY RICE, Fred Thompson, III , MOTLEY RICE, Harry F. Bell, Jr. , THE BELL LAW FIRM, Jonathan D. Orent , MOTLEY RICE, Michael J. Pendell , MOTLEY RICE & Michael G. Rousseau , MOTLEY RICE.

Terry Zollman, Plaintiff, represented by Donald A. Migliori , MOTLEY RICE, Fidelma L. Fitzpatrick , MOTLEY RICE, Fred Thompson, III , MOTLEY RICE, Harry F. Bell, Jr. , THE BELL LAW FIRM, Jonathan D. Orent , MOTLEY RICE, Michael J. Pendell , MOTLEY RICE & Michael G. Rousseau , MOTLEY RICE.

Joan Marie Rasch, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Douglas C. Monsour , THE MONSOUR LAW FIRM, Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Katharine Gale Krottinger , THE MONSOUR LAW FIRM & Robert L. Salim , LAW OFFICES OF ROBERT L. SALIM.

Patricia G. Busby, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ & Robert L. Salim , LAW OFFICES OF ROBERT L. SALIM.

Blanche Guichard, Plaintiff, represented by Allan Berger , ALLAN BERGER & ASSOCIATES & Andrew J. Geiger , ALLAN BERGER & ASSOCIATES.

Juanita Stewart, and, Plaintiff, represented by Emily B. Ashe , ANAPOL WEISS, J. Gerard Stranch, IV , BRANSTETTER STRANCH & JENNINGS, pro hac vice, Shayna Slater , ANAPOL WEISS & Vance R. Andrus , ANDRUS & WAGSTAFF.

Benny Stewart, W/H, Plaintiff, represented by Emily B. Ashe , ANAPOL WEISS, J. Gerard Stranch, IV , BRANSTETTER STRANCH & JENNINGS, pro hac vice, Shayna Slater , ANAPOL WEISS & Vance R. Andrus , ANDRUS & WAGSTAFF.

Mary Jane McLaughlin, Plaintiff, represented by Brian A. Goldstein , CELLINO & BARNES.

Diana Kay Martin, &, Plaintiff, represented by David Kuttles , THE LANIER LAW FIRM, Harry F. Bell, Jr. , THE BELL LAW FIRM, Kelly A. Fitzpatrick , THE LANIER LAW FIRM, Richard D. Meadow , THE LANIER LAW FIRM & W. Mark Lanier , THE LANIER LAW FIRM.

Douglas Lowell Martin, Plaintiff, represented by David Kuttles , THE LANIER LAW FIRM, Harry F. Bell, Jr. , THE BELL LAW FIRM, Kelly A. Fitzpatrick , THE LANIER LAW FIRM, Richard D. Meadow , THE LANIER LAW FIRM & W. Mark Lanier , THE LANIER LAW FIRM.

Annette Stapleton, Plaintiff, represented by Mark R. Mueller , MUELLER LAW, pro hac vice.

Tabatha Arnold, and, Plaintiff, represented by Vance R. Andrus , ANDRUS & WAGSTAFF.

David Arnold, husband and wife, Plaintiff, represented by Vance R. Andrus , ANDRUS & WAGSTAFF.

Edna Culbertson, and, Plaintiff, represented by Allan Berger , ALLAN BERGER & ASSOCIATES & Andrew J. Geiger , ALLAN BERGER & ASSOCIATES.

Thomas Culbertson, Jr., Plaintiff, represented by Allan Berger , ALLAN BERGER & ASSOCIATES & Andrew J. Geiger , ALLAN BERGER & ASSOCIATES.

Ella Jean Howard, and, Plaintiff, represented by George Walton Walker, III , THE FINLEY FIRM, J. Benjamin Finley , THE FINLEY FIRM & MaryBeth V. Gibson , THE FINLEY LAW FIRM.

Aubrey Howard, Sr., Plaintiff, represented by J. Benjamin Finley , THE FINLEY FIRM & MaryBeth V. Gibson , THE FINLEY LAW FIRM.

Sandy Harris, an individual, Plaintiff, represented by Aimee H. Wagstaff , ANDRUS & WAGSTAFF.

Genetta McClave, Plaintiff, represented by Bill Robins, III , HEARD ROBINS CLOUD & BLACK & Justin R. Kaufman , HEARD ROBINS CLOUD & BLACK.

Deniese Duet, and, Plaintiff, represented by Allan Berger , ALLAN BERGER & ASSOCIATES & Andrew J. Geiger , ALLAN BERGER & ASSOCIATES.

Bob Duet, Plaintiff, represented by Allan Berger , ALLAN BERGER & ASSOCIATES & Andrew J. Geiger , ALLAN BERGER & ASSOCIATES.

Bernadette Brugier, and, Plaintiff, represented by Allan Berger , ALLAN BERGER & ASSOCIATES & Andrew J. Geiger , ALLAN BERGER & ASSOCIATES.

William Ray Brugier, Plaintiff, represented by Allan Berger , ALLAN BERGER & ASSOCIATES & Andrew J. Geiger , ALLAN BERGER & ASSOCIATES.

Darlene Frederick, Plaintiff, represented by A. Donald C. Discepolo , DISCEPOLO.

Myrna Stark, and, Plaintiff, represented by A. Donald C. Discepolo , DISCEPOLO.

James B. Stark, Plaintiff, represented by A. Donald C. Discepolo , DISCEPOLO.

Jo-Ann Wulf, Plaintiff, represented by A. Donald C. Discepolo , DISCEPOLO.

Marjorie Dumortier, Plaintiff, represented by A. Donald C. Discepolo , DISCEPOLO.

Brenda Metz, and, Plaintiff, represented by A. Donald C. Discepolo , DISCEPOLO.

Perry Metz, Plaintiff, represented by A. Donald C. Discepolo , DISCEPOLO.

Kim F. Glenn, and, Plaintiff, represented by George M. Fleming , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ, Jessica A. Kasischke , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ, Jon C. Conlin , CORY WATSON, G. Sean Jez , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ & Rand Patrick Nolen , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ.

Timothy J. Brown, Plaintiff, represented by George M. Fleming , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ, Jon C. Conlin , CORY WATSON, G. Sean Jez , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ & Rand Patrick Nolen , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ.

Delia Galarza, Plaintiff, represented by Elise A. Waisbren , PHILLIPS LAW OFFICES, pro hac vice, Stephen D. Phillips , PHILLIPS LAW OFFICES, pro hac vice & Terrence M. Quinn , PHILLIPS LAW OFFICES, pro hac vice.

Vanessa Courville, and, Plaintiff, represented by Christopher T. Kirchmer , PROVOST UMPHREY LAW FIRM.

Troy Courville, Plaintiff, represented by Christopher T. Kirchmer , PROVOST UMPHREY LAW FIRM.

Cathy L. Alexander, Plaintiff, represented by Benjamin A. Gastel , BRANSTETTER STRANCH & JENNINGS, Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Douglas C. Monsour , THE MONSOUR LAW FIRM, Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Frank Vincent Cesarone , MEYERS & FLOWERS, J. Gerard Stranch, IV , BRANSTETTER STRANCH & JENNINGS, pro hac vice, Katharine Gale Krottinger , THE MONSOUR LAW FIRM & Neil D. Overholtz , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ.

Edith Lawrence, and, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.

John Lawrence, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.

Melinda Wynn, and, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.

Donald Wynn, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.

Christine Wilder Moses, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.

Robert Moses, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.

Lisa Anglian, Plaintiff, represented by Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Patricia L. Campbell , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.

Joy E. Stokes, and, Plaintiff, represented by Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Patricia L. Campbell , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.

Jerry Stokes, Plaintiff, represented by Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Patricia L. Campbell , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.

Vicky L. Webster, and, Plaintiff, represented by Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Patricia L. Campbell , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.

Harvey P. Webster, Plaintiff, represented by Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Patricia L. Campbell , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.

Rebecca L. Schmitt, Plaintiff, represented by Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Patricia L. Campbell , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.

Iris Barber, and, Plaintiff, represented by A. Donald C. Discepolo , DISCEPOLO.

Curtis Barber, Plaintiff, represented by A. Donald C. Discepolo , DISCEPOLO.

Jill Victoria Armstrong, Plaintiff, represented by Benjamin A. Gastel , BRANSTETTER STRANCH & JENNINGS, Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, J. Gerard Stranch, IV , BRANSTETTER STRANCH & JENNINGS, pro hac vice & Neil D. Overholtz , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ.

Peggy Connolly, and, Plaintiff, represented by Daniel S. Robinson , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Jonathan Alan Hogins , THE MOODY LAW FIRM, Karen Barth Menzies , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Mark P. Robinson, Jr. , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Shannon Lukei , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS & Willard J. Moody, Jr. , THE MOODY LAW FIRM.

Gregory Connolly, Plaintiff, represented by Daniel S. Robinson , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Jonathan Alan Hogins , THE MOODY LAW FIRM, Karen Barth Menzies , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Mark P. Robinson, Jr. , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Shannon Lukei , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS & Willard J. Moody, Jr. , THE MOODY LAW FIRM.

Wyonne K. Morningstar, Plaintiff, represented by Benjamin A. Gastel , BRANSTETTER STRANCH & JENNINGS, Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, J. Gerard Stranch, IV , BRANSTETTER STRANCH & JENNINGS, pro hac vice, Joseph A. Osborne , BABBITT JOHNSON OSBORNE & LE CLAINCHE & Neil D. Overholtz , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ.

Robert Morningstar, Plaintiff, represented by Benjamin A. Gastel , BRANSTETTER STRANCH & JENNINGS, Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, J. Gerard Stranch, IV , BRANSTETTER STRANCH & JENNINGS, pro hac vice, Joseph A. Osborne , BABBITT JOHNSON OSBORNE & LE CLAINCHE & Neil D. Overholtz , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ.

Sandra Lee Febus, Plaintiff, represented by Benjamin A. Gastel , BRANSTETTER STRANCH & JENNINGS, J. Gerard Stranch, IV , BRANSTETTER STRANCH & JENNINGS, pro hac vice & Neil D. Overholtz , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ.

Tammy Jo Heady, Plaintiff, represented by Benjamin A. Gastel , BRANSTETTER STRANCH & JENNINGS, Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, J. Gerard Stranch, IV , BRANSTETTER STRANCH & JENNINGS, pro hac vice & Neil D. Overholtz , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ.

Estelle Secord, and, Plaintiff, represented by J. Paul Sizemore , GIRARDI KEESE, Jessica L. Vanden Brink , SANDERS PHILLIPS GROSSMAN, John M. Restaino , THE RESTAINO LAW FIRM, Marc D. Grossman , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN, Maridith E. Ramsey , SANDERS PHILLIPS GROSSMAN, Randi Kassan , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN & Victoria J. Maniatis , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN.

Paul Secord, husband and wife, Plaintiff, represented by J. Paul Sizemore , GIRARDI KEESE, Jessica L. Vanden Brink , SANDERS PHILLIPS GROSSMAN, John M. Restaino , THE RESTAINO LAW FIRM, Marc D. Grossman , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN, Maridith E. Ramsey , SANDERS PHILLIPS GROSSMAN, Randi Kassan , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN & Victoria J. Maniatis , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN.

Betty Boyd, and, Plaintiff, represented by Hunter J. Shkolnik , NAPOLI BERN RIPKA SHKOLNIK & ASSOCIATES.

Richard Boyd, Plaintiff, represented by Hunter J. Shkolnik , NAPOLI BERN RIPKA SHKOLNIK & ASSOCIATES.

Donna Mack, Plaintiff, represented by Mark R. Mueller , MUELLER LAW, pro hac vice.

Lasedar M. Lloyd, member case assigned to Judge Robert C. Chambers, Plaintiff, represented by David Hobbs , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ, George M. Fleming , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ, Karl N. Truman , KARL TRUMAN LAW OFFICE, G. Sean Jez , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ & Rand Patrick Nolen , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ.

Mark S. Lloyd, member case assigned to Judge Robert C. Chambers, Plaintiff, represented by David Hobbs , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ, George M. Fleming , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ, Karl N. Truman , KARL TRUMAN LAW OFFICE, G. Sean Jez , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ & Rand Patrick Nolen , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ.

Wanda C. Sally, and, Plaintiff, represented by Everette S. Verhine , VERHINE & VERHINE & Phillip J. Wells , MCDANIEL & WELLS.

Robert Sally, Plaintiff, represented by Everette S. Verhine , VERHINE & VERHINE & Phillip J. Wells , MCDANIEL & WELLS.

Patricia Stephens, Plaintiff, represented by Philip Jay Starr , LAWCO USA & Steve E. Fox , FOX & FARMER.

Tina Jenkins, and, Plaintiff, represented by Merritt E. Cunningham , SMITH STAG, Philip Jay Starr , LAWCO USA & Steve E. Fox , FOX & FARMER.

Randy Jenkins, Plaintiff, represented by Merritt E. Cunningham , SMITH STAG, Philip Jay Starr , LAWCO USA & Steve E. Fox , FOX & FARMER.

Elizabeth Taylor, and, Plaintiff, represented by Philip Jay Starr , LAWCO USA & Steve E. Fox , FOX & FARMER.

Robert Taylor, Plaintiff, represented by Philip Jay Starr , LAWCO USA & Steve E. Fox , FOX & FARMER.

Sherry Hopper, Plaintiff, represented by Merritt E. Cunningham , SMITH STAG, Philip Jay Starr , LAWCO USA & Steve E. Fox , FOX & FARMER.

Ortha Vanderpool, Plaintiff, represented by Merritt E. Cunningham , SMITH STAG, Philip Jay Starr , LAWCO USA & Steve E. Fox , FOX & FARMER.

Ada M. Jefcoat, Plaintiff, represented by Andrea Little Gentle , DANIELS & GENTLE, Christopher Michael Placitella , COHEN PLACITELLA & ROTH, Douglas A. Daniels , DANIELS & GENTLE & Michelle L. Mears , AKIN MEARS.

Kim D. McCurdy, Plaintiff, represented by Andrea Little Gentle , DANIELS & GENTLE, Christopher Michael Placitella , COHEN PLACITELLA & ROTH, Douglas A. Daniels , DANIELS & GENTLE & Michelle L. Mears , AKIN MEARS.

Margie Lowery, and, Plaintiff, represented by Jessica L. Vanden Brink , SANDERS PHILLIPS GROSSMAN, John M. Restaino , THE RESTAINO LAW FIRM, Maridith E. Ramsey , SANDERS PHILLIPS GROSSMAN, Vance R. Andrus , ANDRUS & WAGSTAFF & Victoria J. Maniatis , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN.

Rebecca Melton, and, Plaintiff, represented by Jessica L. Vanden Brink , SANDERS PHILLIPS GROSSMAN, John M. Restaino , THE RESTAINO LAW FIRM, Maridith E. Ramsey , SANDERS PHILLIPS GROSSMAN, Vance R. Andrus , ANDRUS & WAGSTAFF & Victoria J. Maniatis , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN.

Arthur Melton, husband and wife, Plaintiff, represented by Jessica L. Vanden Brink , SANDERS PHILLIPS GROSSMAN, John M. Restaino , THE RESTAINO LAW FIRM, Maridith E. Ramsey , SANDERS PHILLIPS GROSSMAN, Vance R. Andrus , ANDRUS & WAGSTAFF & Victoria J. Maniatis , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN.

Deanna Thomas, an individual, Plaintiff, represented by Jessica L. Vanden Brink , SANDERS PHILLIPS GROSSMAN, John M. Restaino , THE RESTAINO LAW FIRM, Maridith E. Ramsey , SANDERS PHILLIPS GROSSMAN, Vance R. Andrus , ANDRUS & WAGSTAFF & Victoria J. Maniatis , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN.

LaJoyce James, an individual, Plaintiff, represented by John R. Crone , ANDRUS & WAGSTAFF & Vance R. Andrus , ANDRUS & WAGSTAFF.

Christine Benz, an individual, Plaintiff, represented by Aimee H. Wagstaff , ANDRUS & WAGSTAFF, David J. Wool , ANDRUS & WAGSTAFF & Vance R. Andrus , ANDRUS & WAGSTAFF.

Autumn Dano, and, Plaintiff, represented by Aimee H. Wagstaff , ANDRUS & WAGSTAFF, J. Paul Sizemore , GIRARDI KEESE & Jennifer A. Lenze , LENZE MOSS, pro hac vice.

Larry Dano, husband and wife, Plaintiff, represented by Aimee H. Wagstaff , ANDRUS & WAGSTAFF, J. Paul Sizemore , GIRARDI KEESE & Jennifer A. Lenze , LENZE MOSS, pro hac vice.

Connie F. Thate, and, Plaintiff, represented by Elise A. Waisbren , PHILLIPS LAW OFFICES, pro hac vice, Stephen D. Phillips , PHILLIPS LAW OFFICES, pro hac vice & Terrence M. Quinn , PHILLIPS LAW OFFICES, pro hac vice.

Steven C. Thate, Plaintiff, represented by Elise A. Waisbren , PHILLIPS LAW OFFICES, pro hac vice, Stephen D. Phillips , PHILLIPS LAW OFFICES, pro hac vice & Terrence M. Quinn , PHILLIPS LAW OFFICES, pro hac vice.

Virgie Conrardy, and, Plaintiff, represented by Scott Levensten , THE LEVENSTEN LAW FIRM.

Donald Conrardy, Plaintiff, represented by Scott Levensten , THE LEVENSTEN LAW FIRM.

Alvin A. Carpenter, Plaintiff, represented by Clayton A. Clark , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Scott A. Love , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & W. Michael Moreland , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON.

Lois A. Carpenter, Plaintiff, represented by Clayton A. Clark , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Scott A. Love , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & W. Michael Moreland , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON.

Josephine M. Cisneros, Plaintiff, represented by Clayton A. Clark , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Scott A. Love , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & W. Michael Moreland , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON.

Bernadine Armstrong, Plaintiff, represented by Christopher T. Kirchmer , PROVOST UMPHREY LAW FIRM.

Anne Humbert, Plaintiff, represented by Elise A. Waisbren , PHILLIPS LAW OFFICES, pro hac vice, Stephen D. Phillips , PHILLIPS LAW OFFICES, pro hac vice & Terrence M. Quinn , PHILLIPS LAW OFFICES, pro hac vice.

Josephine S. Klotz, Plaintiff, represented by G. Sean Jez , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ, George M. Fleming , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ & Rand Patrick Nolen , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ.

Michael Klotz, Plaintiff, represented by G. Sean Jez , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ, George M. Fleming , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ & Rand Patrick Nolen , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ.

Sandy Dismukes, Plaintiff, represented by Jon C. Conlin , CORY WATSON & Stephen R. Hunt, Jr. , CORY WATSON.

Ronald Dismukes, Jr., Plaintiff, represented by Jon C. Conlin , CORY WATSON & Stephen R. Hunt, Jr. , CORY WATSON.

Jeanette Alvarado, Plaintiff, represented by Andrea Solomon Hirsch , HERMAN GEREL, James F. Green , ASHCRAFT & GEREL, Joseph A. Kott , HERMAN HERMAN & KATZ & Michelle A. Parfitt , ASHCRAFT & GEREL.

Martha Turner, and, Plaintiff, represented by Merritt E. Cunningham , SMITH STAG, Philip Jay Starr , LAWCO USA & Steve E. Fox , FOX & FARMER.

Walter Turner, Plaintiff, represented by Merritt E. Cunningham , SMITH STAG, Philip Jay Starr , LAWCO USA & Steve E. Fox , FOX & FARMER.

Edna M. Spoon, and, Plaintiff, represented by George M. Fleming , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ, James R. Omer, Sr. , OMER & ASSOCIATES, G. Sean Jez , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ & Rand Patrick Nolen , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ.

William S. Spoon, Plaintiff, represented by George M. Fleming , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ, James R. Omer, Sr. , OMER & ASSOCIATES, G. Sean Jez , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ & Rand Patrick Nolen , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ.

Rebecca Jenkinson, Plaintiff, represented by Chad A. McGowan , MCGOWAN HOOD & FELDER, pro hac vice.

Sharon Adams Toole, Plaintiff, represented by Chad A. McGowan , MCGOWAN HOOD & FELDER, pro hac vice.

Linda Zeagler, and, Plaintiff, represented by Chad A. McGowan , MCGOWAN HOOD & FELDER, pro hac vice.

Roy Zeagler, Plaintiff, represented by Chad A. McGowan , MCGOWAN HOOD & FELDER, pro hac vice.

Elnora Kyzer, and, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Sean T. Keith , KEITH MILLER BUTLER SCHNEIDER & PAWLIK.

Herbert Kyzer, Wife and Husband, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Sean T. Keith , KEITH MILLER BUTLER SCHNEIDER & PAWLIK.

Frances Biel, and, Plaintiff, represented by Chad A. McGowan , MCGOWAN HOOD & FELDER, pro hac vice.

John Biel, Plaintiff, represented by Chad A. McGowan , MCGOWAN HOOD & FELDER, pro hac vice.

Georgeann Batis, and, Plaintiff, represented by George M. Fleming , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ, Rhome D. Zabriskie , ZABRISKIE LAW FIRM, G. Sean Jez , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ & Rand Patrick Nolen , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ.

John Steven Batis, Plaintiff, represented by George M. Fleming , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ, Rhome D. Zabriskie , ZABRISKIE LAW FIRM, G. Sean Jez , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ & Rand Patrick Nolen , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ.

Pamela Ann Sullivan, Plaintiff, represented by Andy Dow Birchfield, Jr. , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES, P. Leigh O'Dell , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES & Wesley Chadwick Cook , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES.

Carri Wiley, Plaintiff, represented by Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Patricia L. Campbell , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.

Ediany Carbon, Plaintiff, represented by Ami Rebecca Romanelli , BABBITT JOHNSON OSBORNE & LECLAINCHE & Joseph A. Osborne , BABBITT JOHNSON OSBORNE & LE CLAINCHE.

Albert Carbon, Plaintiff, represented by Ami Rebecca Romanelli , BABBITT JOHNSON OSBORNE & LECLAINCHE & Joseph A. Osborne , BABBITT JOHNSON OSBORNE & LE CLAINCHE.

Sharon Bartley, and, Plaintiff, represented by Aimee H. Wagstaff , ANDRUS & WAGSTAFF, Jennifer A. Lenze , LENZE MOSS, pro hac vice & Ronald E. Johnson, Jr. , SCHACHTER HENDY & JOHNSON.

Larry D. Bartley, husband and wife, Plaintiff, represented by Aimee H. Wagstaff , ANDRUS & WAGSTAFF, Jennifer A. Lenze , LENZE MOSS, pro hac vice & Ronald E. Johnson, Jr. , SCHACHTER HENDY & JOHNSON.

Barbara Kaifler, and, Plaintiff, represented by Brian A. Goldstein , CELLINO & BARNES.

Bruce Kaifler, Individually and as Husband and Wife, Plaintiff, represented by Brian A. Goldstein , CELLINO & BARNES.

Mary Ragusa, Plaintiff, represented by Rachel Beth Abrams , LEVIN SIMES, pro hac vice.

Judith Brown, and, Plaintiff, represented by Daniel J. Thornburgh , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ & Scott Levensten , THE LEVENSTEN LAW FIRM.

Russell Brown, Plaintiff, represented by Daniel J. Thornburgh , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ & Scott Levensten , THE LEVENSTEN LAW FIRM.

Jean Carper, Plaintiff, represented by Andrea Little Gentle , DANIELS & GENTLE & Douglas A. Daniels , DANIELS & GENTLE.

Markland S. Carper, Plaintiff, represented by Andrea Little Gentle , DANIELS & GENTLE & Douglas A. Daniels , DANIELS & GENTLE.

Ann D. Adipietro, Plaintiff, represented by Brian A. Goldstein , CELLINO & BARNES.

Beverly Patterson, and, Plaintiff, represented by George M. Fleming , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ, James R. Omer, Sr. , OMER & ASSOCIATES, Kelsey Louise Stokes , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ, G. Sean Jez , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ & Rand Patrick Nolen , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ.

Donald Patterson, Plaintiff, represented by George M. Fleming , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ, James R. Omer, Sr. , OMER & ASSOCIATES, Kelsey Louise Stokes , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ, G. Sean Jez , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ & Rand Patrick Nolen , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ.

Keri S. Franks, and, Plaintiff, represented by George M. Fleming , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ, Jessica A. Kasischke , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ, G. Sean Jez , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ & Rand Patrick Nolen , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ.

Harvey L. Franks, Plaintiff, represented by George M. Fleming , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ, Jessica A. Kasischke , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ, G. Sean Jez , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ & Rand Patrick Nolen , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ.

Blanca Cortes, and, Plaintiff, represented by George M. Fleming , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ, Jessica A. Kasischke , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ, G. Sean Jez , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ & Rand Patrick Nolen , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ.

Larry Richardson, Plaintiff, represented by George M. Fleming , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ, G. Sean Jez , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ & Rand Patrick Nolen , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ.

Debra Riegert, Plaintiff, represented by Hunter J. Shkolnik , NAPOLI BERN RIPKA SHKOLNIK & ASSOCIATES & Mahesh Nair , MARC J. BERN & PARTNERS.

Carol Perkins, Plaintiff, represented by Allan Berger , ALLAN BERGER & ASSOCIATES & Andrew J. Geiger , ALLAN BERGER & ASSOCIATES.

Rita Mattingly, Plaintiff, represented by Charles S. Zimmerman , ZIMMERMAN REED, Genevieve M. Zimmerman , MESHBESHER & SPENCE, pro hac vice, Jacqueline Anne Olson , ZIMMERMAN REED & Jason P. Johnston , ZIMMERMAN REED.

Tamika Griffin, Plaintiff, represented by Carolyn Glass Anderson , ZIMMERMAN REED, Charles S. Zimmerman , ZIMMERMAN REED, Genevieve M. Zimmerman , MESHBESHER & SPENCE, pro hac vice, Jacqueline Anne Olson , ZIMMERMAN REED & Jason P. Johnston , ZIMMERMAN REED.

Melanie Peshewa, and, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.

Macaki Peshewa, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.

Nancy W. Blades, Plaintiff, represented by Everette S. Verhine , VERHINE & VERHINE & Phillip J. Wells , MCDANIEL & WELLS.

Wayne Blades, Plaintiff, represented by Everette S. Verhine , VERHINE & VERHINE & Phillip J. Wells , MCDANIEL & WELLS.

Reba L. Thacker, Plaintiff, represented by G. Sean Jez , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ, George M. Fleming , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ & Rand Patrick Nolen , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ.

Kathleen K. Hahn, Plaintiff, represented by Charles H. Johnson , LAW OFFICES OF CHARLES H. JOHNSON & Jonathan R. Mencel , LAW OFFICES OF CHARLES H. JOHNSON.

Verla M. Christopherson, Plaintiff, represented by Charles H. Johnson , LAW OFFICES OF CHARLES H. JOHNSON & Jonathan R. Mencel , LAW OFFICES OF CHARLES H. JOHNSON.

Patricia K. Martinez, Plaintiff, represented by Elise A. Waisbren , PHILLIPS LAW OFFICES, pro hac vice, Stephen D. Phillips , PHILLIPS LAW OFFICES, pro hac vice & Terrence M. Quinn , PHILLIPS LAW OFFICES, pro hac vice.

Ricardo Martinez, Plaintiff, represented by Elise A. Waisbren , PHILLIPS LAW OFFICES, pro hac vice, Stephen D. Phillips , PHILLIPS LAW OFFICES, pro hac vice & Terrence M. Quinn , PHILLIPS LAW OFFICES, pro hac vice.

Annie Alexander, and, Plaintiff, represented by Mark R. Mueller , MUELLER LAW, pro hac vice.

Robert Alexander, Plaintiff, represented by Mark R. Mueller , MUELLER LAW, pro hac vice.

Kelley Dickson, Plaintiff, represented by Robert E. Price , LEVIN PAPANTONIO THOMAS MITCHELL RAFFERTY & PROCTOR.

Donna K. Fuller, Executor under the Will of, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew Judson Hill, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, Gary B. Blasingame , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice, James B. Matthews, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY & Josh B. Wages , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice.

Rochelle Mackey, Plaintiff, represented by Mark R. Mueller , MUELLER LAW, pro hac vice.

Lola J. Stevens, Plaintiff, represented by Jayne Conroy , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY, John J. Foley , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY, Paul Hanly , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY & Trent B. Miracle , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY.

Debra Ann Hart, and, Plaintiff, represented by Brian D. Ketterer , JANET JENNER & SUGGS, pro hac vice, Elisha N. Hawk , JANET JENNER & SUGGS, pro hac vice, Kathleen R. Kerner , JANET JENNER & SUGGS, Kimberly A. Dougherty , JANET JENNER & SUGGS, Robert K. Jenner , JANET JENNER & SUGGS, pro hac vice & Thomas G. Wilson , WILSON LAW OFFICES.

Walter J. Hart, Plaintiff, represented by Brian D. Ketterer , JANET JENNER & SUGGS, pro hac vice, Kathleen R. Kerner , JANET JENNER & SUGGS, Kimberly A. Dougherty , JANET JENNER & SUGGS, Robert K. Jenner , JANET JENNER & SUGGS, pro hac vice & Thomas G. Wilson , WILSON LAW OFFICES.

Melissa Herold, and, Plaintiff, represented by Amy Collignon Gunn , THE SIMON LAW FIRM, pro hac vice & John G. Simon , THE SIMON LAW FIRM.

Matt Herold, Plaintiff, represented by Amy Collignon Gunn , THE SIMON LAW FIRM, pro hac vice & John G. Simon , THE SIMON LAW FIRM.

Anna Lynn Tarver, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ & Neil D. Overholtz , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ.

Linda Capps, Plaintiff, represented by David Kuttles , THE LANIER LAW FIRM & Geoffrey P. Culbertson , PATTON TIDWELL SCHROEDER & CULBERTSON.

Norma Gayle Gibbons, Plaintiff, represented by Bridget B. Truxillo , THE LANIER LAW FIRM, David Kuttles , THE LANIER LAW FIRM, Harry F. Bell, Jr. , THE BELL LAW FIRM, Kelly A. Fitzpatrick , THE LANIER LAW FIRM, Richard D. Meadow , THE LANIER LAW FIRM & W. Mark Lanier , THE LANIER LAW FIRM.

Glen D. Gibbons, Plaintiff, represented by Bridget B. Truxillo , THE LANIER LAW FIRM, David Kuttles , THE LANIER LAW FIRM, Harry F. Bell, Jr. , THE BELL LAW FIRM, Kelly A. Fitzpatrick , THE LANIER LAW FIRM, Richard D. Meadow , THE LANIER LAW FIRM & W. Mark Lanier , THE LANIER LAW FIRM.

Angela Fields, Plaintiff, represented by Donald A. Migliori , MOTLEY RICE, Fidelma L. Fitzpatrick , MOTLEY RICE, Fred Thompson, III , MOTLEY RICE, Harry F. Bell, Jr. , THE BELL LAW FIRM, Jonathan D. Orent , MOTLEY RICE & Michael G. Rousseau , MOTLEY RICE.

Sandra F. Lewis, Plaintiff, represented by Donald A. Migliori , MOTLEY RICE, Fidelma L. Fitzpatrick , MOTLEY RICE, Fred Thompson, III , MOTLEY RICE, Harry F. Bell, Jr. , THE BELL LAW FIRM, Jonathan D. Orent , MOTLEY RICE & Michael G. Rousseau , MOTLEY RICE.

Darla Ray, Plaintiff, represented by Donald A. Migliori , MOTLEY RICE, Fidelma L. Fitzpatrick , MOTLEY RICE, Fred Thompson, III , MOTLEY RICE, Harry F. Bell, Jr. , THE BELL LAW FIRM, Jonathan D. Orent , MOTLEY RICE & Michael G. Rousseau , MOTLEY RICE.

Leigh A. Price, and, Plaintiff, represented by Breanne Vandemeer Cope , MUELLER LAW, pro hac vice, Donald A. Migliori , MOTLEY RICE, Fidelma L. Fitzpatrick , MOTLEY RICE, Fred Thompson, III , MOTLEY RICE, Harry F. Bell, Jr. , THE BELL LAW FIRM, Jonathan D. Orent , MOTLEY RICE & Michael G. Rousseau , MOTLEY RICE.

Douglas Price, Plaintiff, represented by Breanne Vandemeer Cope , MUELLER LAW, pro hac vice, Donald A. Migliori , MOTLEY RICE, Fidelma L. Fitzpatrick , MOTLEY RICE, Fred Thompson, III , MOTLEY RICE, Harry F. Bell, Jr. , THE BELL LAW FIRM, Jonathan D. Orent , MOTLEY RICE & Michael G. Rousseau , MOTLEY RICE.

Gloria Wang, and, Plaintiff, represented by Breanne Vandemeer Cope , MUELLER LAW, pro hac vice, Donald A. Migliori , MOTLEY RICE, Fidelma L. Fitzpatrick , MOTLEY RICE, Fred Thompson, III , MOTLEY RICE, Harry F. Bell, Jr. , THE BELL LAW FIRM, Jonathan D. Orent , MOTLEY RICE & Michael G. Rousseau , MOTLEY RICE.

Donald E. Wakeman, Plaintiff, represented by Breanne Vandemeer Cope , MUELLER LAW, pro hac vice, Donald A. Migliori , MOTLEY RICE, Fidelma L. Fitzpatrick , MOTLEY RICE, Fred Thompson, III , MOTLEY RICE, Harry F. Bell, Jr. , THE BELL LAW FIRM, Jonathan D. Orent , MOTLEY RICE & Michael G. Rousseau , MOTLEY RICE.

Christine A. Sheldon, and, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew S. Williams , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY, Jayne Conroy , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY, John J. Foley , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY, Paul Hanly , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY & Trent B. Miracle , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY.

Michael Sheldon, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew S. Williams , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY, Jayne Conroy , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY, John J. Foley , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY, Paul Hanly , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY & Trent B. Miracle , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY.

Teresa L. Crete, and, Plaintiff, represented by Jayne Conroy , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY, John J. Foley , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY, Paul Hanly , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY, Thomas I. Sheridan, III , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY & Trent B. Miracle , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY.

Kyle Crete, Plaintiff, represented by Jayne Conroy , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY, John J. Foley , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY, Paul Hanly , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY, Thomas I. Sheridan, III , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY & Trent B. Miracle , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY.

Mary F. Wade, and, Plaintiff, represented by Jayne Conroy , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY, John J. Foley , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY, Paul Hanly , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY, Thomas I. Sheridan, III , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY & Trent B. Miracle , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY.

Forrest Wade, Plaintiff, represented by Jayne Conroy , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY, John J. Foley , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY, Paul Hanly , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY, Thomas I. Sheridan, III , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY & Trent B. Miracle , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY.

Carol L. Fredenburg, and, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew S. Williams , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY, Jayne Conroy , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY, John J. Foley , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY, Paul Hanly , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY & Trent B. Miracle , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY.

Oliver Fredenburg, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew S. Williams , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY, Jayne Conroy , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY, John J. Foley , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY, Paul Hanly , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY & Trent B. Miracle , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY.

Audrey J. Euans, and, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew S. Williams , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY, Jayne Conroy , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY, John J. Foley , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY, Paul Hanly , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY & Trent B. Miracle , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY.

Brad Euans, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew S. Williams , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY, Jayne Conroy , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY, John J. Foley , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY, Paul Hanly , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY & Trent B. Miracle , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY.

Stephanie Q. Browley, and, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew S. Williams , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY, Jayne Conroy , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY, John J. Foley , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY, Paul Hanly , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY & Trent B. Miracle , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY.

Marcus Johnson, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew S. Williams , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY, Jayne Conroy , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY, John J. Foley , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY, Paul Hanly , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY & Trent B. Miracle , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY.

Pamela M. Graco, and, Plaintiff, represented by Jayne Conroy , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY, John J. Foley , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY, Paul Hanly , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY, Thomas I. Sheridan, III , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY & Trent B. Miracle , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY.

Lawrence Gracon, Plaintiff, represented by Jayne Conroy , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY, John J. Foley , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY, Paul Hanly , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY, Thomas I. Sheridan, III , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY & Trent B. Miracle , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY.

Cristel K. Morgan, and, Plaintiff, represented by Jayne Conroy , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY, John J. Foley , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY, Paul Hanly , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY & Trent B. Miracle , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY.

David Morgan, Jr., Plaintiff, represented by Jayne Conroy , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY, John J. Foley , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY, Paul Hanly , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY & Trent B. Miracle , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY.

Leslie R. Ellis, Plaintiff, represented by G. Sean Jez , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ, George M. Fleming , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ & Rand Patrick Nolen , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ.

Michael S. Ellis, Plaintiff, represented by G. Sean Jez , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ, George M. Fleming , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ & Rand Patrick Nolen , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ.

Julie Raymond, member case assigned to Judge Robert C. Chambers, Plaintiff, represented by George M. Fleming , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ, Gregory Brown , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ, Karl N. Truman , KARL TRUMAN LAW OFFICE, G. Sean Jez , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ & Rand Patrick Nolen , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ.

James Raymond, member case assigned to Judge Robert C. Chambers, Plaintiff, represented by George M. Fleming , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ, Gregory Brown , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ, Karl N. Truman , KARL TRUMAN LAW OFFICE, G. Sean Jez , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ & Rand Patrick Nolen , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ.

Sherrie Noles, and, Plaintiff, represented by Mark R. Mueller , MUELLER LAW, pro hac vice.

Michael Noles, Plaintiff, represented by Mark R. Mueller , MUELLER LAW, pro hac vice.

Mary E. Gilbert, Plaintiff, represented by Andrea Little Gentle , DANIELS & GENTLE & Douglas A. Daniels , DANIELS & GENTLE.

James D. Gilbert, Plaintiff, represented by Andrea Little Gentle , DANIELS & GENTLE & Douglas A. Daniels , DANIELS & GENTLE.

Juanita Martinez, Plaintiff, represented by Mikal C. Watts , WATTS GUERRA CRAFT & Ryan L. Thompson , WATTS GUERRA CRAFT.

Gail D. Van Etten, and, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Kimberly R. Wilson , WILSON LAW, Neil D. Overholtz , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ & William J. Blakemore , WILSON LAW.

Dale Van Etten, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Kimberly R. Wilson , WILSON LAW, Neil D. Overholtz , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ & William J. Blakemore , WILSON LAW.

Jeannae M. Thomson-Roy, Plaintiff, represented by Brenda S. Fulmer , SEARCY DENNEY SCAROLA BARNHART & SHIPLEY & C. Calvin Warriner, III , SEARCY DENNEY SCAROLA BARNHART & SHIPLEY.

Constance Caddell, Plaintiff, represented by Lisa Ann Gorshe , JOHNSON BECKER & Michael K. Johnson , JOHNSON BECKER.

Brooke Ferrer, Plaintiff, represented by Ami Rebecca Romanelli , BABBITT JOHNSON OSBORNE & LECLAINCHE & Joseph A. Osborne , BABBITT JOHNSON OSBORNE & LE CLAINCHE.

Dorothy Iona Ott, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Donald Douglas Grubbs , LEE MURPHY LAW FIRM, Douglas C. Monsour , THE MONSOUR LAW FIRM, Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ & James D. Barger , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ.

Susan T. Morgan, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Donald Douglas Grubbs , LEE MURPHY LAW FIRM, Douglas C. Monsour , THE MONSOUR LAW FIRM, Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ & James D. Barger , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ.

Debra Orchard, and, Plaintiff, represented by Daniel S. Robinson , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Karen Barth Menzies , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Mark P. Robinson, Jr. , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Shannon Lukei , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS & Willard J. Moody, Jr. , THE MOODY LAW FIRM.

Jeff Orchard, Plaintiff, represented by Daniel S. Robinson , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Karen Barth Menzies , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Mark P. Robinson, Jr. , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Shannon Lukei , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS & Willard J. Moody, Jr. , THE MOODY LAW FIRM.

Mary L. Nevel, and, Plaintiff, represented by Elise A. Waisbren , PHILLIPS LAW OFFICES, pro hac vice, Stephen D. Phillips , PHILLIPS LAW OFFICES, pro hac vice & Terrence M. Quinn , PHILLIPS LAW OFFICES, pro hac vice.

Thomas Nevel, Plaintiff, represented by Elise A. Waisbren , PHILLIPS LAW OFFICES, pro hac vice, Stephen D. Phillips , PHILLIPS LAW OFFICES, pro hac vice & Terrence M. Quinn , PHILLIPS LAW OFFICES, pro hac vice.

Emma Carr, Plaintiff, represented by Andrea Little Gentle , DANIELS & GENTLE & Douglas A. Daniels , DANIELS & GENTLE.

Candy S. Breeden, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew J. Cross , CAREY DANIS & LOWE, pro hac vice & Jeffrey J. Lowe , CAREY DANIS & LOWE.

Nyla S. Poland, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew J. Cross , CAREY DANIS & LOWE, pro hac vice & Jeffrey J. Lowe , CAREY DANIS & LOWE.

Marjaree Mayne, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.

Sheridan Sheryl Sparkman, member case assigned to Judge Robert C. Chambers, Plaintiff, represented by Ben E. Stewart , BRYANT LAW CENTER, Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, David G. Bryant , SALES TILLMAN WALLBAUM CATLETT & SATTERLEY, Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Emily Ward Roark , BRYANT LAW CENTER, Kenneth L. Sales , SALES TILLMAN WALLBAUM CATLETT & SATTERLEY & Mark P. Bryant , BRYANT LAW CENTER.

Julieann Wurtz, Plaintiff, represented by Pauline Toboulidis , LOPEZ MCHUGH & Regina S. Johnson , LOPEZ MCHUGH.

Bruce Wurtz, Plaintiff, represented by Pauline Toboulidis , LOPEZ MCHUGH & Regina S. Johnson , LOPEZ MCHUGH.

Kelly Davis, Plaintiff, represented by Donald A. Migliori , MOTLEY RICE, Fidelma L. Fitzpatrick , MOTLEY RICE, Fred Thompson, III , MOTLEY RICE, Harry F. Bell, Jr. , THE BELL LAW FIRM & Jonathan D. Orent , MOTLEY RICE.

Kathy Jeltema, Plaintiff, represented by Amy Eskin , LEVIN SIMES, pro hac vice & Rachel Beth Abrams , LEVIN SIMES, pro hac vice.

Allan Jeltema, Plaintiff, represented by Amy Eskin , LEVIN SIMES, pro hac vice & Rachel Beth Abrams , LEVIN SIMES, pro hac vice.

Valerie Barclay, Plaintiff, represented by Aimee H. Wagstaff , ANDRUS & WAGSTAFF & J. Paul Sizemore , GIRARDI KEESE.

Sabrina Decuir, Plaintiff, represented by Alyson Oliver , OLIVER LAW GROUP & Matthew Caldwell Barsenas , OLIVER LAW GROUP.

Katherine R. Pitts, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Donald Douglas Grubbs , LEE MURPHY LAW FIRM, Douglas C. Monsour , THE MONSOUR LAW FIRM, Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ & James D. Barger , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ.

Geraldine A. Hester, Plaintiff, represented by David M. Zevan , ZEVAN & DAVIDSON LAW FIRM, Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Patricia L. Campbell , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.

Ronda Cumby, Plaintiff, represented by Christopher W. Cantrell , DOYLE LOWTHER & William J. Doyle, II , DOYLE LOWTHER.

Garry Cumby, Plaintiff, represented by Christopher W. Cantrell , DOYLE LOWTHER & William J. Doyle, II , DOYLE LOWTHER.

Olinda Harbaugh, Plaintiff, represented by Christopher W. Cantrell , DOYLE LOWTHER & William J. Doyle, II , DOYLE LOWTHER.

Clark Timothy Harbaugh, Plaintiff, represented by Christopher W. Cantrell , DOYLE LOWTHER & William J. Doyle, II , DOYLE LOWTHER.

Jennifer D. Evans, and, Plaintiff, represented by Brian D. Ketterer , JANET JENNER & SUGGS, pro hac vice, Elisha N. Hawk , JANET JENNER & SUGGS, pro hac vice, Kimberly A. Dougherty , JANET JENNER & SUGGS, Robert K. Jenner , JANET JENNER & SUGGS, pro hac vice & Thomas G. Wilson , WILSON LAW OFFICES.

Carl O. Evans, Plaintiff, represented by Brian D. Ketterer , JANET JENNER & SUGGS, pro hac vice, Elisha N. Hawk , JANET JENNER & SUGGS, pro hac vice, Kimberly A. Dougherty , JANET JENNER & SUGGS, Robert K. Jenner , JANET JENNER & SUGGS, pro hac vice & Thomas G. Wilson , WILSON LAW OFFICES.

Lula Aflred, Plaintiff, represented by Amy Eskin , LEVIN SIMES, pro hac vice, Laurel Simes , LEVIN SIMES, Meghan E. McCormick , LEVIN SIMES, Rachel Beth Abrams , LEVIN SIMES, pro hac vice & William Levin , LEVIN SIMES.

Sharon Kern, and, Plaintiff, represented by Laurel Simes , LEVIN SIMES, Meghan E. McCormick , LEVIN SIMES, Rachel Beth Abrams , LEVIN SIMES, pro hac vice & William Levin , LEVIN SIMES.

Rebecca Jane Doane, Plaintiff, represented by Benjamin A. Gastel , BRANSTETTER STRANCH & JENNINGS, Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Frank Vincent Cesarone , MEYERS & FLOWERS, J. Gerard Stranch, IV , BRANSTETTER STRANCH & JENNINGS, pro hac vice & Neil D. Overholtz , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ.

Courtney Lynette Boswell, Plaintiff, represented by Catherine T. Heacox , THE LANIER LAW FIRM & Zarah Levin-Fragasso , THE LANIER LAW FIRM.

Emma Del Pozo, Plaintiff, represented by Sean Michael Cleary , LAW OFFICES OF SEAN M. CLEARY.

Jose Del Pozo, Plaintiff, represented by Sean Michael Cleary , LAW OFFICES OF SEAN M. CLEARY.

Celia Gomez, Plaintiff, represented by Elisha N. Hawk , JANET JENNER & SUGGS, pro hac vice, Robert K. Jenner , JANET JENNER & SUGGS, pro hac vice & Thomas G. Wilson , WILSON LAW OFFICES.

Adrienne Petsch, Plaintiff, represented by Robert E. Price , LEVIN PAPANTONIO THOMAS MITCHELL RAFFERTY & PROCTOR.

Pamela Sobie, Plaintiff, represented by Christopher W. Cantrell , DOYLE LOWTHER & William J. Doyle, II , DOYLE LOWTHER.

Raymond Sobie, Plaintiff, represented by Christopher W. Cantrell , DOYLE LOWTHER & William J. Doyle, II , DOYLE LOWTHER.

Sarah Reeves, Plaintiff, represented by Christopher W. Cantrell , DOYLE LOWTHER & William J. Doyle, II , DOYLE LOWTHER.

Barbara Smith, Plaintiff, represented by Christopher W. Cantrell , DOYLE LOWTHER & William J. Doyle, II , DOYLE LOWTHER.

Gary Smith, Plaintiff, represented by Christopher W. Cantrell , DOYLE LOWTHER & William J. Doyle, II , DOYLE LOWTHER.

Jennifer Howard, Plaintiff, represented by Christopher W. Cantrell , DOYLE LOWTHER & William J. Doyle, II , DOYLE LOWTHER.

Georgine Powers, and, Plaintiff, represented by Christopher W. Cantrell , DOYLE LOWTHER & William J. Doyle, II , DOYLE LOWTHER.

James Powers, Plaintiff, represented by Christopher W. Cantrell , DOYLE LOWTHER & William J. Doyle, II , DOYLE LOWTHER.

Julie K. Schalk, Plaintiff, represented by C. Andrew Childers , CHILDERS SCHLUETER & SMITH & Michael Brandon Smith , CHILDERS SCHLUETER & SMITH.

Ron Schalk, Plaintiff, represented by C. Andrew Childers , CHILDERS SCHLUETER & SMITH & Michael Brandon Smith , CHILDERS SCHLUETER & SMITH.

Claudine Paul, Plaintiff, represented by Edward F. Blizzard , BLIZZARD MCCARTHY & NABERS, Holly W. Gibson , BLIZZARD MCCARTHY & NABERS, Matthew O. Greenberg , BLIZZARD & NABERS & Michael R. Clinton , BLIZZARD & NABERS.

Jack Gary Paul, Plaintiff, represented by Edward F. Blizzard , BLIZZARD MCCARTHY & NABERS, Holly W. Gibson , BLIZZARD MCCARTHY & NABERS, Matthew O. Greenberg , BLIZZARD & NABERS & Michael R. Clinton , BLIZZARD & NABERS.

Charlotte Humphrey, Plaintiff, represented by Bobby Jewell Bell, Jr. , HOLLIS WRIGHT & COUCH.

Allen C. Humphrey, III, Plaintiff, represented by Bobby Jewell Bell, Jr. , HOLLIS WRIGHT & COUCH.

Brenda L. Taylor, Plaintiff, represented by Edward F. Blizzard , BLIZZARD MCCARTHY & NABERS & Holly W. Gibson , BLIZZARD MCCARTHY & NABERS.

Brenda L. Berry, Plaintiff, represented by Edward F. Blizzard , BLIZZARD MCCARTHY & NABERS, Holly W. Gibson , BLIZZARD MCCARTHY & NABERS, Matthew O. Greenberg , BLIZZARD & NABERS & Michael R. Clinton , BLIZZARD & NABERS.

Cathy Kimsey, and, Plaintiff, represented by Gregory Neil McEwen , MCEWEN LAW FIRM, Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.

Christopher Kimsey, Plaintiff, represented by Gregory Neil McEwen , MCEWEN LAW FIRM, Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.

Alba G. Beltran, and, Plaintiff, represented by Brian A. Goldstein , CELLINO & BARNES.

Manuel Beltran, Individually and as Husband and Wife, Plaintiff, represented by Brian A. Goldstein , CELLINO & BARNES.

Renee C. Dugas, Plaintiff, represented by Charles H. Johnson , LAW OFFICES OF CHARLES H. JOHNSON & Jonathan R. Mencel , LAW OFFICES OF CHARLES H. JOHNSON.

Angela Benedetto, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice & D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ.

Loreli Abraham, and, Plaintiff, represented by Christopher T. Kirchmer , PROVOST UMPHREY LAW FIRM.

John Abraham, Plaintiff, represented by Christopher T. Kirchmer , PROVOST UMPHREY LAW FIRM.

Margaret Lynch, and, Plaintiff, represented by Devona L. Wells , LOCKRIDGE GRINDAL NAUEN & Yvonne M. Flaherty , LOCKRIDGE GRINDAL NAUEN.

James Lynch, Plaintiff, represented by Devona L. Wells , LOCKRIDGE GRINDAL NAUEN & Yvonne M. Flaherty , LOCKRIDGE GRINDAL NAUEN.

Mary King, Plaintiff, represented by Lee Lawrence Coleman , HUGHES & COLEMAN, Matthew J. Skikos , SKIKOS CRAWFORD SKIKOS & JOSEPH & Steven James Skikos , SKIKOS CRAWFORD SKIKOS & JOSEPH.

Patrick King, Plaintiff, represented by Lee Lawrence Coleman , HUGHES & COLEMAN, Matthew J. Skikos , SKIKOS CRAWFORD SKIKOS & JOSEPH & Steven James Skikos , SKIKOS CRAWFORD SKIKOS & JOSEPH.

Vicki Ann Cross, member case assigned to Judge Robert C. Chambers, Plaintiff, represented by Benjamin A. Gastel , BRANSTETTER STRANCH & JENNINGS, Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, J. Gerard Stranch, IV , BRANSTETTER STRANCH & JENNINGS, pro hac vice & Neil D. Overholtz , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ.

Rosalei May Eddington, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, J. Gerard Stranch, IV , BRANSTETTER STRANCH & JENNINGS, pro hac vice, Joseph A. Osborne , BABBITT JOHNSON OSBORNE & LE CLAINCHE & Neil D. Overholtz , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ.

Trisha Gaffield, &, Plaintiff, represented by Catherine T. Heacox , THE LANIER LAW FIRM & Ian Stern Millican , THE LANIER LAW FIRM.

Kevin Gaffield, Plaintiff, represented by Catherine T. Heacox , THE LANIER LAW FIRM & Ian Stern Millican , THE LANIER LAW FIRM.

Jackie L. Gaines, member case assigned to Judge Robert C. Chambers, Plaintiff, represented by Catherine T. Heacox , THE LANIER LAW FIRM, Dana B. Taschner , pro hac vice, Devona L. Wells , LOCKRIDGE GRINDAL NAUEN, Kelly A. Fitzpatrick , THE LANIER LAW FIRM, Lisa Baron Blue , BARON & BLUE, W. Mark Lanier , THE LANIER LAW FIRM & Yvonne M. Flaherty , LOCKRIDGE GRINDAL NAUEN.

Teresa Hall, &, Plaintiff, represented by Catherine T. Heacox , THE LANIER LAW FIRM & Zarah Levin-Fragasso , THE LANIER LAW FIRM.

Brian Hall, Plaintiff, represented by Catherine T. Heacox , THE LANIER LAW FIRM & Zarah Levin-Fragasso , THE LANIER LAW FIRM.

Tammie Jean Hodge, &, Plaintiff, represented by Catherine T. Heacox , THE LANIER LAW FIRM, Dana B. Taschner , pro hac vice, David Kuttles , THE LANIER LAW FIRM, Steve M. Faries , THE LANIER LAW FIRM & W. Mark Lanier , THE LANIER LAW FIRM.

Jerry Hodge, Plaintiff, represented by Catherine T. Heacox , THE LANIER LAW FIRM, Dana B. Taschner , pro hac vice, David Kuttles , THE LANIER LAW FIRM, Steve M. Faries , THE LANIER LAW FIRM & W. Mark Lanier , THE LANIER LAW FIRM.

Karen Green, &, Plaintiff, represented by Catherine T. Heacox , THE LANIER LAW FIRM, Dana B. Taschner , pro hac vice, David Kuttles , THE LANIER LAW FIRM & W. Mark Lanier , THE LANIER LAW FIRM.

Curtis Green, Plaintiff, represented by Catherine T. Heacox , THE LANIER LAW FIRM, Dana B. Taschner , pro hac vice, David Kuttles , THE LANIER LAW FIRM & W. Mark Lanier , THE LANIER LAW FIRM.

Nona Lucinda Latham, Plaintiff, represented by Catherine T. Heacox , THE LANIER LAW FIRM, Dana B. Taschner , pro hac vice, David Kuttles , THE LANIER LAW FIRM, Lisa Baron Blue , BARON & BLUE & W. Mark Lanier , THE LANIER LAW FIRM.

Teddy Dale Latham, Plaintiff, represented by Catherine T. Heacox , THE LANIER LAW FIRM, Dana B. Taschner , pro hac vice, David Kuttles , THE LANIER LAW FIRM, Lisa Baron Blue , BARON & BLUE & W. Mark Lanier , THE LANIER LAW FIRM.

Margaret A. Barnes, and, Plaintiff, represented by Catherine T. Heacox , THE LANIER LAW FIRM & Steve M. Faries , THE LANIER LAW FIRM.

Clarence A. Barnes, Plaintiff, represented by Catherine T. Heacox , THE LANIER LAW FIRM & Steve M. Faries , THE LANIER LAW FIRM.

Stacy El Khudary, &, Plaintiff, represented by Catherine T. Heacox , THE LANIER LAW FIRM, Dana B. Taschner , pro hac vice & W. Mark Lanier , THE LANIER LAW FIRM.

Hamdi Al Khadry, Plaintiff, represented by Catherine T. Heacox , THE LANIER LAW FIRM, Dana B. Taschner , pro hac vice & W. Mark Lanier , THE LANIER LAW FIRM.

Minnie A. Lindsay, Plaintiff, represented by Andrea Solomon Hirsch , HERMAN GEREL, James F. Green , ASHCRAFT & GEREL, Joseph A. Kott , HERMAN HERMAN & KATZ & Michelle A. Parfitt , ASHCRAFT & GEREL.

Cindy Jones, and, Plaintiff, represented by Aimee H. Wagstaff , ANDRUS & WAGSTAFF & J. Paul Sizemore , GIRARDI KEESE.

James Jones, husband and wife, Plaintiff, represented by Aimee H. Wagstaff , ANDRUS & WAGSTAFF & J. Paul Sizemore , GIRARDI KEESE.

Ronald Dean Malone, Plaintiff, represented by Amy Eskin , LEVIN SIMES, pro hac vice, Laurel Simes , LEVIN SIMES, Rachel Beth Abrams , LEVIN SIMES, pro hac vice & William Levin , LEVIN SIMES.

Joyce Nix, and, Plaintiff, represented by Laurel Simes , LEVIN SIMES, Rachel Beth Abrams , LEVIN SIMES, pro hac vice & William Levin , LEVIN SIMES.

Thurman Nix, Plaintiff, represented by Laurel Simes , LEVIN SIMES, Rachel Beth Abrams , LEVIN SIMES, pro hac vice & William Levin , LEVIN SIMES.

Beverly Scott, Plaintiff, represented by Christopher W. Cantrell , DOYLE LOWTHER & James Robert Hail , DOYLE LOWTHER.

Patricia Rapp, Plaintiff, represented by Amanda Robinson , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Karen Barth Menzies , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Mark P. Robinson, Jr. , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS & Shannon Lukei , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS.

Dawn Conklin, Plaintiff, represented by Everette S. Verhine , VERHINE & VERHINE & Robert F. Wright, Jr. .

Gladys Thruman, Plaintiff, represented by James E. Shipley, Jr. , TATE LAW GROUP, Mark Andrew Tate , TATE LAW GROUP & Michael J. Pendell , MOTLEY RICE.

Andrea Bloomer, Plaintiff, represented by James E. Shipley, Jr. , TATE LAW GROUP & Mark Andrew Tate , TATE LAW GROUP.

Chris Bloomer, Plaintiff, represented by James E. Shipley, Jr. , TATE LAW GROUP & Mark Andrew Tate , TATE LAW GROUP.

Sandy Strunk, Plaintiff, represented by Fred Thompson, III , MOTLEY RICE, James E. Shipley, Jr. , TATE LAW GROUP, Mark Andrew Tate , TATE LAW GROUP & Temitope Leyimu , MOTLEY RICE.

Charles Strunk, Plaintiff, represented by Fred Thompson, III , MOTLEY RICE, James E. Shipley, Jr. , TATE LAW GROUP, Mark Andrew Tate , TATE LAW GROUP & Temitope Leyimu , MOTLEY RICE.

Wanda Presley, Plaintiff, represented by Lina B. Melidonian , KABATECK BROWN KELLNER, Mark Alan Milstein , MILSTEIN ADELMAN & Steve M. Faries , THE LANIER LAW FIRM.

Charlotte Custer, Plaintiff, represented by Breanne Vandemeer Cope , MUELLER LAW, pro hac vice, James E. Shipley, Jr. , TATE LAW GROUP & Mark Andrew Tate , TATE LAW GROUP.

Kelly Michael Custer, Plaintiff, represented by Breanne Vandemeer Cope , MUELLER LAW, pro hac vice, James E. Shipley, Jr. , TATE LAW GROUP & Mark Andrew Tate , TATE LAW GROUP.

Diana Tucker, Plaintiff, represented by Amanda Robinson , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Karen Barth Menzies , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Mark P. Robinson, Jr. , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS & Shannon Lukei , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS.

Carl Tucker, Plaintiff, represented by Amanda Robinson , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Karen Barth Menzies , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Mark P. Robinson, Jr. , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS & Shannon Lukei , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS.

Flodean Laney, Plaintiff, represented by Amy Eskin , LEVIN SIMES, pro hac vice, Laurel Simes , LEVIN SIMES, Rachel Beth Abrams , LEVIN SIMES, pro hac vice & William Levin , LEVIN SIMES.

Shirley Childress, Plaintiff, represented by Christopher W. Cantrell , DOYLE LOWTHER & William J. Doyle, II , DOYLE LOWTHER.

Sarah R. Jenkins, and, Plaintiff, represented by Andrea Little Gentle , DANIELS & GENTLE & Douglas A. Daniels , DANIELS & GENTLE.

Billy Ray Jenkins, Plaintiff, represented by Andrea Little Gentle , DANIELS & GENTLE & Douglas A. Daniels , DANIELS & GENTLE.

Jody L. Ford, and, Plaintiff, represented by Andrea Little Gentle , DANIELS & GENTLE & Douglas A. Daniels , DANIELS & GENTLE.

Brent Ford, Plaintiff, represented by Andrea Little Gentle , DANIELS & GENTLE & Douglas A. Daniels , DANIELS & GENTLE.

Tammy S. McAllister, Plaintiff, represented by Andrea Little Gentle , DANIELS & GENTLE & Douglas A. Daniels , DANIELS & GENTLE.

Cecilia Valverde, and, Plaintiff, represented by Alyson Oliver , OLIVER LAW GROUP & Matthew Caldwell Barsenas , OLIVER LAW GROUP.

Robert Valverde, Plaintiff, represented by Alyson Oliver , OLIVER LAW GROUP & Matthew Caldwell Barsenas , OLIVER LAW GROUP.

Adelheid Pirlien, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Joseph A. Osborne , BABBITT JOHNSON OSBORNE & LE CLAINCHE, Nathan C. Bess , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Neil D. Overholtz , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ & Patty Ann Trantham , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ.

Brenda Vaughan, Plaintiff, represented by Keesha D. Middleton , LANGSTON & LANGSTON, Rebecca M. Langston , LANGSTON & LANGSTON & Shane F. Langston , LANGSTON & LANGSTON.

Sandra Jordan Crook, Plaintiff, represented by Donald A. Migliori , MOTLEY RICE, Fidelma L. Fitzpatrick , MOTLEY RICE, Fred Thompson, III , MOTLEY RICE, Harry F. Bell, Jr. , THE BELL LAW FIRM, Jonathan D. Orent , MOTLEY RICE & Michael J. Pendell , MOTLEY RICE.

Tawnya Crespin, Plaintiff, represented by