IN RE C. R. BARD, INC., PELVIC REPAIR SYSTEM PRODUCTS LIABILITY LITIGATION

MDL No. 2187, Civil Action No. 2:14-cv-09326.

IN RE: C. R. BARD, INC., PELVIC REPAIR SYSTEM PRODUCTS LIABILITY LITIGATION THIS DOCUMENT RELATES TO: Tawana Waites v. C. R. Bard, Inc., et al.

United States District Court, S.D. West Virginia, Charleston Division.

Editors Note
Applicable Law: 28 U.S.C. § 1331
Cause: 28 U.S.C. § 1331 Fed. Question: Personal Injury
Nature of Suit: 365 Personal Inj. Prod. Liability
Source: PACER


Attorney(s) appearing for the Case

Mary Lou Riley, Plaintiff, represented by Brittany Tuggle Marigliano , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY.

Mary Lou Riley, Plaintiff, represented by James B. Matthews, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, Adam Bryant Land , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice, Andrew Judson Hill, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, Gary B. Blasingame , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice, Josh B. Wages , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice & Leanna Bankester Pittard , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY.

Carol Pack, Plaintiff, represented by Donald A. Migliori , MOTLEY RICE, Fidelma L. Fitzpatrick , MOTLEY RICE, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice, Jonathan D. Orent , MOTLEY RICE, Fred Thompson, III , MOTLEY RICE & Harry F. Bell, Jr. , THE BELL LAW FIRM.

Alan Pack, Plaintiff, represented by Donald A. Migliori , MOTLEY RICE, Fidelma L. Fitzpatrick , MOTLEY RICE, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice, Jonathan D. Orent , MOTLEY RICE, Fred Thompson, III , MOTLEY RICE & Harry F. Bell, Jr. , THE BELL LAW FIRM.

Kelli Taliaferro, Plaintiff, represented by Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice & Norwood S. Wilner , THE WILNER FIRM, pro hac vice.

John Taliaferro, Plaintiff, represented by Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice & Norwood S. Wilner , THE WILNER FIRM, pro hac vice.

Jane Allen, Plaintiff, represented by Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice & James H. Cook , DUTTON BRAUN STAACK & HELLMAN, pro hac vice.

Angelina Gallucci, Plaintiff, represented by Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice & Norwood S. Wilner , THE WILNER FIRM, pro hac vice.

Janet Post, Plaintiff, represented by Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice, Michael K. Whitman , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Patricia L. Campbell , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.

Sandra Lopez, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice, Justin G. Witkin , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Neil D. Overholtz , AYLSTOCK WITKIN & SASSER & Troy N. Giatras , THE GIATRAS LAW FIRM.

Cindy Baldwin, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice, Justin G. Witkin , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Neil D. Overholtz , AYLSTOCK WITKIN & SASSER & Troy N. Giatras , THE GIATRAS LAW FIRM.

Everett Baldwin, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice, Justin G. Witkin , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Neil D. Overholtz , AYLSTOCK WITKIN & SASSER & Troy N. Giatras , THE GIATRAS LAW FIRM.

Dawn Huddleston, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice, Justin G. Witkin , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Neil D. Overholtz , AYLSTOCK WITKIN & SASSER & Troy N. Giatras , THE GIATRAS LAW FIRM.

Marty Huddleston, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice, Justin G. Witkin , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Neil D. Overholtz , AYLSTOCK WITKIN & SASSER & Troy N. Giatras , THE GIATRAS LAW FIRM.

Catherine McCormick, Plaintiff, represented by Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice.

Margaret Piper, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice, Justin G. Witkin , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Neil D. Overholtz , AYLSTOCK WITKIN & SASSER & Troy N. Giatras , THE GIATRAS LAW FIRM.

Thomas Piper, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice, Justin G. Witkin , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Neil D. Overholtz , AYLSTOCK WITKIN & SASSER & Troy N. Giatras , THE GIATRAS LAW FIRM.

Rebecca Fox, Plaintiff, represented by James B. Matthews, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, Adam Bryant Land , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice, Andrew Judson Hill, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, Gary B. Blasingame , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice & Josh B. Wages , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice.

Jason Fox, Plaintiff, represented by James B. Matthews, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, Adam Bryant Land , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice, Andrew Judson Hill, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, Gary B. Blasingame , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice & Josh B. Wages , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice.

Carolyn Cannon, Plaintiff, represented by Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice, Patricia L. Campbell , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.

Patrick Cannon, Plaintiff, represented by Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice, Patricia L. Campbell , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.

Fronde Culbertson, Plaintiff, represented by Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice & William Ashley Jordan , LAW OFFICE OF WILLIAM A. JORDAN.

Michael Culbertson, Plaintiff, represented by Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice & William Ashley Jordan , LAW OFFICE OF WILLIAM A. JORDAN.

Dawn Zablocki, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan Scott Hofeld , HOFELD & SCHAFFNER & Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice.

Mary Henley, Plaintiff, represented by Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice & Steven R. Maher , THE MAHER LAW FIRM.

Dennis Henley, Plaintiff, represented by Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice & Steven R. Maher , THE MAHER LAW FIRM.

Angela Shands, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice, Justin G. Witkin , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Neil D. Overholtz , AYLSTOCK WITKIN & SASSER & Troy N. Giatras , THE GIATRAS LAW FIRM.

Kathleen Sell, Plaintiff, represented by Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice, Patricia L. Campbell , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.

Sharon Chisholm, Plaintiff, represented by Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice, Patricia L. Campbell , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.

William Chisholm, Plaintiff, represented by Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice, Patricia L. Campbell , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.

Terry Blackwood, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, Carl N. Frankovitch , FRANKOVITCH ANETAKIS COLANTONIO & SIMON, Clayton J. Fitzsimmons , FITZSIMMONS LAW FIRM, Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice, Justin G. Witkin , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Mark A. Colantonio , FRANKOVITCH ANETAKIS COLANTONIO & SIMON, Neil D. Overholtz , AYLSTOCK WITKIN & SASSER & Robert P. Fitzsimmons , FITZSIMMONS LAW FIRM.

Randy Blackwood, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, Carl N. Frankovitch , FRANKOVITCH ANETAKIS COLANTONIO & SIMON, Clayton J. Fitzsimmons , FITZSIMMONS LAW FIRM, Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice, Justin G. Witkin , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Mark A. Colantonio , FRANKOVITCH ANETAKIS COLANTONIO & SIMON, Neil D. Overholtz , AYLSTOCK WITKIN & SASSER & Robert P. Fitzsimmons , FITZSIMMONS LAW FIRM.

Sherrill Gaston, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, Carl N. Frankovitch , FRANKOVITCH ANETAKIS COLANTONIO & SIMON, Clayton J. Fitzsimmons , FITZSIMMONS LAW FIRM, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Justin G. Witkin , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Mark A. Colantonio , FRANKOVITCH ANETAKIS COLANTONIO & SIMON, Neil D. Overholtz , AYLSTOCK WITKIN & SASSER & Robert P. Fitzsimmons , FITZSIMMONS LAW FIRM.

Mildred Wafford, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, Carl N. Frankovitch , FRANKOVITCH ANETAKIS COLANTONIO & SIMON, Clayton J. Fitzsimmons , FITZSIMMONS LAW FIRM, Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice, Justin G. Witkin , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Mark A. Colantonio , FRANKOVITCH ANETAKIS COLANTONIO & SIMON, Neil D. Overholtz , AYLSTOCK WITKIN & SASSER & Robert P. Fitzsimmons , FITZSIMMONS LAW FIRM.

Rosemary McIntyre, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, Carl N. Frankovitch , FRANKOVITCH ANETAKIS COLANTONIO & SIMON, Clayton J. Fitzsimmons , FITZSIMMONS LAW FIRM, Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice, Justin G. Witkin , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Mark A. Colantonio , FRANKOVITCH ANETAKIS COLANTONIO & SIMON, Neil D. Overholtz , AYLSTOCK WITKIN & SASSER & Robert P. Fitzsimmons , FITZSIMMONS LAW FIRM.

Deborah Ward, Plaintiff, represented by Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice, Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.

Michael Ward, MD, Plaintiff, represented by Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice, Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.

James Youn, Plaintiff, represented by Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice, James B. Matthews, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, Adam Bryant Land , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice, Andrew Judson Hill, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, Gary B. Blasingame , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice & Josh B. Wages , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice.

Barbara Meacham, Plaintiff, represented by Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice, James B. Matthews, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, Adam Bryant Land , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice, Andrew Judson Hill, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, Gary B. Blasingame , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice & Josh B. Wages , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice.

Deloye Meacham, Sr., Plaintiff, represented by Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice, James B. Matthews, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, Adam Bryant Land , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice, Andrew Judson Hill, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, Gary B. Blasingame , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice & Josh B. Wages , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice.

Linda Deyber, Plaintiff, represented by Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice, Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.

Jule Swartz, Plaintiff, represented by Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice, Michael R. Kirby , HIGH STACK GORDON KIRBY & Nathan A. Romanic , HIGH STACK GORDON KIRBY.

Thomas Swartz, her husbPlaintiff, represented by Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice, Michael R. Kirby , HIGH STACK GORDON KIRBY & Nathan A. Romanic , HIGH STACK GORDON KIRBY.

Patricia Rocco, Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM.

Reva Heitert, Plaintiff, represented by Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice, Patricia L. Campbell , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.

Robert Heitert, Plaintiff, represented by Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice, Patricia L. Campbell , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.

Deborah Hemenway, Plaintiff, represented by Adam Bryant Land , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice, Andrew Judson Hill, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, Gary B. Blasingame , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice, James B. Matthews, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY & Josh B. Wages , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice.

James Hemenway, Plaintiff, represented by Adam Bryant Land , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice, Andrew Judson Hill, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, Gary B. Blasingame , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice, James B. Matthews, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY & Josh B. Wages , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice.

Paula Lupia, Plaintiff, Pro Se.

Betty Eubanks, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, Carl N. Frankovitch , FRANKOVITCH ANETAKIS COLANTONIO & SIMON, Clayton J. Fitzsimmons , FITZSIMMONS LAW FIRM, Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice, Justin G. Witkin , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Mark A. Colantonio , FRANKOVITCH ANETAKIS COLANTONIO & SIMON, Neil D. Overholtz , AYLSTOCK WITKIN & SASSER & Robert P. Fitzsimmons , FITZSIMMONS LAW FIRM.

Robert Hernandez, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, Carl N. Frankovitch , FRANKOVITCH ANETAKIS COLANTONIO & SIMON, Clayton J. Fitzsimmons , FITZSIMMONS LAW FIRM, Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice, Justin G. Witkin , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Mark A. Colantonio , FRANKOVITCH ANETAKIS COLANTONIO & SIMON, Neil D. Overholtz , AYLSTOCK WITKIN & SASSER & Robert P. Fitzsimmons , FITZSIMMONS LAW FIRM.

Betty Rogers, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, Carl N. Frankovitch , FRANKOVITCH ANETAKIS COLANTONIO & SIMON, Clayton J. Fitzsimmons , FITZSIMMONS LAW FIRM, Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice, Justin G. Witkin , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Mark A. Colantonio , FRANKOVITCH ANETAKIS COLANTONIO & SIMON, Neil D. Overholtz , AYLSTOCK WITKIN & SASSER & Robert P. Fitzsimmons , FITZSIMMONS LAW FIRM.

Charles Rogers, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, Carl N. Frankovitch , FRANKOVITCH ANETAKIS COLANTONIO & SIMON, Clayton J. Fitzsimmons , FITZSIMMONS LAW FIRM, Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice, Justin G. Witkin , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Mark A. Colantonio , FRANKOVITCH ANETAKIS COLANTONIO & SIMON, Neil D. Overholtz , AYLSTOCK WITKIN & SASSER & Robert P. Fitzsimmons , FITZSIMMONS LAW FIRM.

Cynthia Hargrave, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, Carl N. Frankovitch , FRANKOVITCH ANETAKIS COLANTONIO & SIMON, Clayton J. Fitzsimmons , FITZSIMMONS LAW FIRM, Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice, Justin G. Witkin , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Mark A. Colantonio , FRANKOVITCH ANETAKIS COLANTONIO & SIMON, Neil D. Overholtz , AYLSTOCK WITKIN & SASSER & Robert P. Fitzsimmons , FITZSIMMONS LAW FIRM.

John Hargrave, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, Carl N. Frankovitch , FRANKOVITCH ANETAKIS COLANTONIO & SIMON, Clayton J. Fitzsimmons , FITZSIMMONS LAW FIRM, Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice, Justin G. Witkin , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Mark A. Colantonio , FRANKOVITCH ANETAKIS COLANTONIO & SIMON, Neil D. Overholtz , AYLSTOCK WITKIN & SASSER & Robert P. Fitzsimmons , FITZSIMMONS LAW FIRM.

Katherine Caffey, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, Carl N. Frankovitch , FRANKOVITCH ANETAKIS COLANTONIO & SIMON, Clayton J. Fitzsimmons , FITZSIMMONS LAW FIRM, Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice, Justin G. Witkin , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Mark A. Colantonio , FRANKOVITCH ANETAKIS COLANTONIO & SIMON, Neil D. Overholtz , AYLSTOCK WITKIN & SASSER & Robert P. Fitzsimmons , FITZSIMMONS LAW FIRM.

Phillip Caffey, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, Carl N. Frankovitch , FRANKOVITCH ANETAKIS COLANTONIO & SIMON, Clayton J. Fitzsimmons , FITZSIMMONS LAW FIRM, Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice, Justin G. Witkin , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Mark A. Colantonio , FRANKOVITCH ANETAKIS COLANTONIO & SIMON, Neil D. Overholtz , AYLSTOCK WITKIN & SASSER & Robert P. Fitzsimmons , FITZSIMMONS LAW FIRM.

Danelle Mangruem, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, Carl N. Frankovitch , FRANKOVITCH ANETAKIS COLANTONIO & SIMON, Clayton J. Fitzsimmons , FITZSIMMONS LAW FIRM, Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice, Justin G. Witkin , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Mark A. Colantonio , FRANKOVITCH ANETAKIS COLANTONIO & SIMON, Neil D. Overholtz , AYLSTOCK WITKIN & SASSER & Robert P. Fitzsimmons , FITZSIMMONS LAW FIRM.

Calvin Mangruem, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, Carl N. Frankovitch , FRANKOVITCH ANETAKIS COLANTONIO & SIMON, Clayton J. Fitzsimmons , FITZSIMMONS LAW FIRM, Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice, Justin G. Witkin , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Mark A. Colantonio , FRANKOVITCH ANETAKIS COLANTONIO & SIMON, Neil D. Overholtz , AYLSTOCK WITKIN & SASSER & Robert P. Fitzsimmons , FITZSIMMONS LAW FIRM.

Marcella Fonteno, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, Carl N. Frankovitch , FRANKOVITCH ANETAKIS COLANTONIO & SIMON, Clayton J. Fitzsimmons , FITZSIMMONS LAW FIRM, Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice, Justin G. Witkin , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Mark A. Colantonio , FRANKOVITCH ANETAKIS COLANTONIO & SIMON, Neil D. Overholtz , AYLSTOCK WITKIN & SASSER & Robert P. Fitzsimmons , FITZSIMMONS LAW FIRM.

Gypsy Schwendimann, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, Carl N. Frankovitch , FRANKOVITCH ANETAKIS COLANTONIO & SIMON, Clayton J. Fitzsimmons , FITZSIMMONS LAW FIRM, Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice, Justin G. Witkin , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Mark A. Colantonio , FRANKOVITCH ANETAKIS COLANTONIO & SIMON, Neil D. Overholtz , AYLSTOCK WITKIN & SASSER & Robert P. Fitzsimmons , FITZSIMMONS LAW FIRM.

Gary Schwendimann, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, Carl N. Frankovitch , FRANKOVITCH ANETAKIS COLANTONIO & SIMON, Clayton J. Fitzsimmons , FITZSIMMONS LAW FIRM, Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice, Justin G. Witkin , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Mark A. Colantonio , FRANKOVITCH ANETAKIS COLANTONIO & SIMON, Neil D. Overholtz , AYLSTOCK WITKIN & SASSER & Robert P. Fitzsimmons , FITZSIMMONS LAW FIRM.

Janice Paveglio, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, Carl N. Frankovitch , FRANKOVITCH ANETAKIS COLANTONIO & SIMON, Clayton J. Fitzsimmons , FITZSIMMONS LAW FIRM, Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice, Justin G. Witkin , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Mark A. Colantonio , FRANKOVITCH ANETAKIS COLANTONIO & SIMON, Neil D. Overholtz , AYLSTOCK WITKIN & SASSER & Robert P. Fitzsimmons , FITZSIMMONS LAW FIRM.

James Paveglio, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, Carl N. Frankovitch , FRANKOVITCH ANETAKIS COLANTONIO & SIMON, Clayton J. Fitzsimmons , FITZSIMMONS LAW FIRM, Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice, Justin G. Witkin , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Mark A. Colantonio , FRANKOVITCH ANETAKIS COLANTONIO & SIMON, Neil D. Overholtz , AYLSTOCK WITKIN & SASSER & Robert P. Fitzsimmons , FITZSIMMONS LAW FIRM.

Deloris Burke, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, Carl N. Frankovitch , FRANKOVITCH ANETAKIS COLANTONIO & SIMON, Clayton J. Fitzsimmons , FITZSIMMONS LAW FIRM, Douglas C. Monsour , THE MONSOUR LAW FIRM, Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice, Justin G. Witkin , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Mark A. Colantonio , FRANKOVITCH ANETAKIS COLANTONIO & SIMON, Neil D. Overholtz , AYLSTOCK WITKIN & SASSER & Robert P. Fitzsimmons , FITZSIMMONS LAW FIRM.

James Burke, Jr., Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, Carl N. Frankovitch , FRANKOVITCH ANETAKIS COLANTONIO & SIMON, Clayton J. Fitzsimmons , FITZSIMMONS LAW FIRM, Douglas C. Monsour , THE MONSOUR LAW FIRM, Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice, Justin G. Witkin , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Mark A. Colantonio , FRANKOVITCH ANETAKIS COLANTONIO & SIMON, Neil D. Overholtz , AYLSTOCK WITKIN & SASSER & Robert P. Fitzsimmons , FITZSIMMONS LAW FIRM.

Norma Brown, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, Carl N. Frankovitch , FRANKOVITCH ANETAKIS COLANTONIO & SIMON, Clayton J. Fitzsimmons , FITZSIMMONS LAW FIRM, Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice, Justin G. Witkin , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Mark A. Colantonio , FRANKOVITCH ANETAKIS COLANTONIO & SIMON, Neil D. Overholtz , AYLSTOCK WITKIN & SASSER & Robert P. Fitzsimmons , FITZSIMMONS LAW FIRM.

Clarence Brown, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, Carl N. Frankovitch , FRANKOVITCH ANETAKIS COLANTONIO & SIMON, Clayton J. Fitzsimmons , FITZSIMMONS LAW FIRM, Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice, Justin G. Witkin , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Mark A. Colantonio , FRANKOVITCH ANETAKIS COLANTONIO & SIMON, Neil D. Overholtz , AYLSTOCK WITKIN & SASSER & Robert P. Fitzsimmons , FITZSIMMONS LAW FIRM.

Adriana Fleck, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, Carl N. Frankovitch , FRANKOVITCH ANETAKIS COLANTONIO & SIMON, Clayton J. Fitzsimmons , FITZSIMMONS LAW FIRM, Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice, Justin G. Witkin , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Mark A. Colantonio , FRANKOVITCH ANETAKIS COLANTONIO & SIMON, Neil D. Overholtz , AYLSTOCK WITKIN & SASSER & Robert P. Fitzsimmons , FITZSIMMONS LAW FIRM.

Rickey Fleck, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, Carl N. Frankovitch , FRANKOVITCH ANETAKIS COLANTONIO & SIMON, Clayton J. Fitzsimmons , FITZSIMMONS LAW FIRM, Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice, Justin G. Witkin , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Mark A. Colantonio , FRANKOVITCH ANETAKIS COLANTONIO & SIMON, Neil D. Overholtz , AYLSTOCK WITKIN & SASSER & Robert P. Fitzsimmons , FITZSIMMONS LAW FIRM.

Tonya Malone, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, Carl N. Frankovitch , FRANKOVITCH ANETAKIS COLANTONIO & SIMON, Clayton J. Fitzsimmons , FITZSIMMONS LAW FIRM, Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice, Justin G. Witkin , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Mark A. Colantonio , FRANKOVITCH ANETAKIS COLANTONIO & SIMON, Neil D. Overholtz , AYLSTOCK WITKIN & SASSER, Peter J. Flowers , MEYERS & FLOWERS & Robert P. Fitzsimmons , FITZSIMMONS LAW FIRM.

Josephinez Martinez, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, Carl N. Frankovitch , FRANKOVITCH ANETAKIS COLANTONIO & SIMON, Clayton J. Fitzsimmons , FITZSIMMONS LAW FIRM, Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice, Justin G. Witkin , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Mark A. Colantonio , FRANKOVITCH ANETAKIS COLANTONIO & SIMON, Neil D. Overholtz , AYLSTOCK WITKIN & SASSER & Robert P. Fitzsimmons , FITZSIMMONS LAW FIRM.

Gloria Ogas, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, Carl N. Frankovitch , FRANKOVITCH ANETAKIS COLANTONIO & SIMON, Clayton J. Fitzsimmons , FITZSIMMONS LAW FIRM, Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice, Justin G. Witkin , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Mark A. Colantonio , FRANKOVITCH ANETAKIS COLANTONIO & SIMON, Neil D. Overholtz , AYLSTOCK WITKIN & SASSER, Patty Ann Trantham , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Robert P. Fitzsimmons , FITZSIMMONS LAW FIRM & Robert L. Salim , LAW OFFICES OF ROBERT L. SALIM.

Donna LaRochelle, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, Carl N. Frankovitch , FRANKOVITCH ANETAKIS COLANTONIO & SIMON, Clayton J. Fitzsimmons , FITZSIMMONS LAW FIRM, Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice, Justin G. Witkin , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Mark A. Colantonio , FRANKOVITCH ANETAKIS COLANTONIO & SIMON, Neil D. Overholtz , AYLSTOCK WITKIN & SASSER & Robert P. Fitzsimmons , FITZSIMMONS LAW FIRM.

Anthony LaRochelle, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, Carl N. Frankovitch , FRANKOVITCH ANETAKIS COLANTONIO & SIMON, Clayton J. Fitzsimmons , FITZSIMMONS LAW FIRM, Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice, Justin G. Witkin , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Mark A. Colantonio , FRANKOVITCH ANETAKIS COLANTONIO & SIMON, Neil D. Overholtz , AYLSTOCK WITKIN & SASSER & Robert P. Fitzsimmons , FITZSIMMONS LAW FIRM.

Jacqueline Allison, Plaintiff, represented by Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice, Patricia L. Campbell , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.

Jon Allison, Plaintiff, represented by Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice, Patricia L. Campbell , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.

Linda Cole, Plaintiff, represented by Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.

Harvey Cole, Plaintiff, represented by Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.

Debra Elledge, Plaintiff, represented by Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.

Bradley Elledge, Plaintiff, represented by Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.

Janie Swisher, Plaintiff, represented by David M. Zevan , ZEVAN & DAVIDSON LAW FIRM, Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.

James Swisher, Plaintiff, represented by David M. Zevan , ZEVAN & DAVIDSON LAW FIRM, Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.

Anita Curtis, Plaintiff, represented by Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.

Steven Curtis, Plaintiff, represented by Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.

Francesca Bey, Plaintiff, represented by Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.

Renee M. Spencer, Plaintiff, represented by Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.

Michael J. Spencer, Plaintiff, represented by Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.

Sheila Crenshaw, Plaintiff, represented by Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.

Debra Visnesky, Plaintiff, represented by Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.

Susan P. Livingston, Plaintiff, represented by David M. Zevan , ZEVAN & DAVIDSON LAW FIRM, Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.

Bonita Thiessen, Plaintiff, represented by Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.

Willard Thiessen, Plaintiff, represented by Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.

Jean D. Shaw, Plaintiff, represented by Clayton A. Clark , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice, Scott A. Love , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & W. Michael Moreland , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON.

Leona Burks, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, Carl N. Frankovitch , FRANKOVITCH ANETAKIS COLANTONIO & SIMON, Clayton J. Fitzsimmons , FITZSIMMONS LAW FIRM, Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice, Justin G. Witkin , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Mark A. Colantonio , FRANKOVITCH ANETAKIS COLANTONIO & SIMON, Neil D. Overholtz , AYLSTOCK WITKIN & SASSER & Robert P. Fitzsimmons , FITZSIMMONS LAW FIRM.

Patricia Ann Kelly, Plaintiff, represented by Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice & Joseph H. Saunders , SAUNDERS & WALKER.

Patricia Berggren, Plaintiff, represented by Daniel P. Kondos , DANIEL P. KONDOS, S.C. LAW OFFICES, David P. Matthews , MATTHEWS & ASSOCIATES, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice & Tim K. Goss , FREESE & GOSS.

Donna Hoar, Plaintiff, represented by C. Todd Alley , ALLEY CLARK & GREIWE, pro hac vice, Don Greiwe , ALLEY CLARK & GREIWE, James D. Clark , ALLEY CLARK & GREIWE & Katherine Chambers , ALLEY CLARK & GREIWE, pro hac vice.

William Hoar, Plaintiff, represented by C. Todd Alley , ALLEY CLARK & GREIWE, pro hac vice, Don Greiwe , ALLEY CLARK & GREIWE, James D. Clark , ALLEY CLARK & GREIWE & Katherine Chambers , ALLEY CLARK & GREIWE, pro hac vice.

Johnna Anderson, Plaintiff, represented by Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice & Mark R. Mueller , MUELLER LAW, pro hac vice.

Keith Anderson, Plaintiff, represented by Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice & Mark R. Mueller , MUELLER LAW, pro hac vice.

Michelle L. Murray, Plaintiff, represented by Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice & John A. Zick , DEBRINCAT PADGETT KOBLISKA & ZICK.

Jacqueline Hall, Plaintiff, represented by Angel N. Stull , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Benjamin H. Anderson , ANDERSON LAW OFFICES, Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice, Justin G. Witkin , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ & Neil D. Overholtz , AYLSTOCK WITKIN & SASSER.

Carson Hall, Plaintiff, represented by Angel N. Stull , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Benjamin H. Anderson , ANDERSON LAW OFFICES, Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice, Justin G. Witkin , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ & Neil D. Overholtz , AYLSTOCK WITKIN & SASSER.

Kimberly Kirchner, Plaintiff, represented by Andy Dow Birchfield, Jr. , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice, Wesley Chadwick Cook , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES & P. Leigh O'Dell , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES.

Sydney Adams-Casares, Plaintiff, represented by Bret A. Clark , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Candice Lynn McNabb , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.

Louis Casares, Plaintiff, represented by Bret A. Clark , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Candice Lynn McNabb , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.

Patricia Eger, Plaintiff, represented by Gary M. Lang , FELDSTEIN GRINBERG STEIN & McKEE, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice & Joshua Robert Lamm , FELDSTEIN GRINBERG LANG & MCKEE.

Katie Brown, Plaintiff, represented by Bill Robins, III , HEARD ROBINS CLOUD & BLACK, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice, Justin R. Kaufman , HEARD ROBINS CLOUD & BLACK & Paul T. Farrell, Jr. , GREENE KETCHUM BAILEY WALKER FARRELL & TWEEL.

Doyle W. Brown, Sr., Plaintiff, represented by Bill Robins, III , HEARD ROBINS CLOUD & BLACK, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice, Justin R. Kaufman , HEARD ROBINS CLOUD & BLACK & Paul T. Farrell, Jr. , GREENE KETCHUM BAILEY WALKER FARRELL & TWEEL.

Neolia Carlo, Plaintiff, represented by Eric Terry , TOR HOERMAN LAW, pro hac vice, Jacob Plattenberger , TOR HOERMAN LAW & Tor A. Hoerman , TOR HOERMAN LAW.

Neva Dickson, Plaintiff, represented by Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice, Jacob Plattenberger , TOR HOERMAN LAW & Tor A. Hoerman , TOR HOERMAN LAW.

Abby Kemp, Plaintiff, represented by Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice, Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.

Mary Hammel, Plaintiff, represented by Charles Michael Bollinger , NEBLETT BEARD & ARSENAULT, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice, Richard J. Arsenault , NEBLETT BEARD & ARSENAULT & Yvonne M. Flaherty , LOCKRIDGE GRINDAL NAUEN.

Kristie Scrimshaw, Plaintiff, represented by C. Todd Alley , ALLEY CLARK & GREIWE, pro hac vice, Don Greiwe , ALLEY CLARK & GREIWE, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice, James D. Clark , ALLEY CLARK & GREIWE & Katherine Chambers , ALLEY CLARK & GREIWE, pro hac vice.

Dina Chapman, Plaintiff, represented by Andy Dow Birchfield, Jr. , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice, P. Leigh O'Dell , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES & Wesley Chadwick Cook , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES.

James Chapman, Plaintiff, represented by Andy Dow Birchfield, Jr. , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice, P. Leigh O'Dell , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES & Wesley Chadwick Cook , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES.

Mary Smith, Plaintiff, represented by Jacob Plattenberger , TOR HOERMAN LAW, John M. Restaino , THE RESTAINO LAW FIRM & Tor A. Hoerman , TOR HOERMAN LAW.

Herbert Smith, Plaintiff, represented by Jacob Plattenberger , TOR HOERMAN LAW, John M. Restaino , THE RESTAINO LAW FIRM & Tor A. Hoerman , TOR HOERMAN LAW.

Janet Anderson, Plaintiff, represented by Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice & Michael J. Miller , THE MILLER FIRM.

Roger Anderson, Plaintiff, represented by Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice & Michael J. Miller , THE MILLER FIRM.

Sandra Tenney, Plaintiff, represented by Daniel S. Robinson , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Karen Barth Menzies , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Mark P. Robinson, Jr. , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Shannon Lukei , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS & Willard J. Moody, Jr. , THE MOODY LAW FIRM.

Donnie Tenney, Plaintiff, represented by Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice & Willard J. Moody, Jr. , THE MOODY LAW FIRM.

Katherine Bowman-Smith, Plaintiff, represented by Regina S. Johnson , LOPEZ MCHUGH.

William Smith, Plaintiff, represented by Regina S. Johnson , LOPEZ MCHUGH.

Jackie Sanders, Plaintiff, represented by Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice & Hunter J. Shkolnik , NAPOLI BERN RIPKA SHKOLNIK & ASSOCIATES.

James Sanders, Plaintiff, represented by Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice & Hunter J. Shkolnik , NAPOLI BERN RIPKA SHKOLNIK & ASSOCIATES.

Vicki Skinner, Plaintiff, represented by Lisa Ann Gorshe , JOHNSON BECKER & Michael K. Johnson , JOHNSON BECKER.

Howard Skinner, Plaintiff, represented by Lisa Ann Gorshe , JOHNSON BECKER & Michael K. Johnson , JOHNSON BECKER.

Robbin Faddis, Plaintiff, represented by Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice & Michael C. Warner , BROWN & BROWN.

Arthur Faddis, Jr., Plaintiff, represented by Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice & Michael C. Warner , BROWN & BROWN.

Gloria Wagner, Plaintiff, represented by Caia V. Johnson , LOCKRIDGE GRINDAL NAUEN, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice, Wendy R. Fleishman , LIEFF CABRASER HEIMANN & BERNSTEIN & Yvonne M. Flaherty , LOCKRIDGE GRINDAL NAUEN.

Dolores Garcia, Plaintiff, represented by Ben Crane , COPLAN & CRANE, Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice & Peter J. Flowers , MEYERS & FLOWERS.

Christina Phillips, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew J. Cross , CAREY DANIS & LOWE, pro hac vice, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice, Jeffrey J. Lowe , CAREY DANIS & LOWE, Sarah Shoemake Doles , CARY DANIS & LOWE & Michael C. Warner , BROWN & BROWN.

Laura J. Kaye, Plaintiff, represented by Elise A. Waisbren , PHILLIPS LAW OFFICES, pro hac vice, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice, Stephen D. Phillips , PHILLIPS LAW OFFICES, pro hac vice & Terrence M. Quinn , PHILLIPS LAW OFFICES, pro hac vice.

Darlene Weiss, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew J. Cross , CAREY DANIS & LOWE, pro hac vice, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice, Jeffrey J. Lowe , CAREY DANIS & LOWE, Sarah Shoemake Doles , CARY DANIS & LOWE & Michael C. Warner , BROWN & BROWN.

Russell Weiss, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew J. Cross , CAREY DANIS & LOWE, pro hac vice, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice, Jeffrey J. Lowe , CAREY DANIS & LOWE, Sarah Shoemake Doles , CARY DANIS & LOWE & Michael C. Warner , BROWN & BROWN.

Jill L. Dewey, Plaintiff, represented by Elise A. Waisbren , PHILLIPS LAW OFFICES, pro hac vice, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice, Stephen D. Phillips , PHILLIPS LAW OFFICES, pro hac vice & Terrence M. Quinn , PHILLIPS LAW OFFICES, pro hac vice.

Jon C. Dewey, Plaintiff, represented by Elise A. Waisbren , PHILLIPS LAW OFFICES, pro hac vice, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice, Stephen D. Phillips , PHILLIPS LAW OFFICES, pro hac vice & Terrence M. Quinn , PHILLIPS LAW OFFICES, pro hac vice.

Nichole A. Adam, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew Judson Hill, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, Gary B. Blasingame , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice, James B. Matthews, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY & Josh B. Wages , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice.

Marcia G. Crane, Plaintiff, represented by A. Donald C. Discepolo , DISCEPOLO.

Robert D. Crane, Plaintiff, represented by A. Donald C. Discepolo , DISCEPOLO.

Karen Nevett, Plaintiff, represented by Alyson Amerson , DOYLE LOWTHER, Christopher W. Cantrell , DOYLE LOWTHER, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice & William J. Doyle, II , DOYLE LOWTHER.

Michael Nevett, Plaintiff, represented by Alyson Amerson , DOYLE LOWTHER, Christopher W. Cantrell , DOYLE LOWTHER, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice & William J. Doyle, II , DOYLE LOWTHER.

Pamela R. Basta, Plaintiff, represented by Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice, Kimberly R. Wilson , WILSON LAW & William J. Blakemore , WILSON LAW.

Albert Basta, Plaintiff, represented by Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice, Kimberly R. Wilson , WILSON LAW & William J. Blakemore , WILSON LAW.

Norma Jean Beserra, Plaintiff, represented by Christopher P. Ridout , RIDOUT & LYON, Devon Marie Lyon , RIDOUT & LYON, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice, James F. Green , ASHCRAFT & GEREL & Michelle A. Parfitt , ASHCRAFT & GEREL.

Sandra Fischerkeller, Plaintiff, represented by Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice, Lee B. Balefsky , KLINE & SPECTER, pro hac vice, Michelle L. Tiger , KLINE & SPECTER, pro hac vice & Thomas R. Kline , KLINE & SPECTER.

Thomas Fischerkeller, Plaintiff, represented by Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice, Lee B. Balefsky , KLINE & SPECTER, pro hac vice, Michelle L. Tiger , KLINE & SPECTER, pro hac vice & Thomas R. Kline , KLINE & SPECTER.

Melissa Anne Ullrich, Plaintiff, represented by C. Calvin Warriner, III , SEARCY DENNEY SCAROLA BARNHART & SHIPLEY & Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice.

Marie E. Henkel, Plaintiff, represented by C. Calvin Warriner, III , SEARCY DENNEY SCAROLA BARNHART & SHIPLEY & Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice.

Charlene Houchins, Plaintiff, represented by Donald A. Migliori , MOTLEY RICE, Fidelma L. Fitzpatrick , MOTLEY RICE, Fred Thompson, III , MOTLEY RICE, Harry F. Bell, Jr. , THE BELL LAW FIRM & Jonathan D. Orent , MOTLEY RICE.

John Houchins, Plaintiff, represented by Donald A. Migliori , MOTLEY RICE, Fidelma L. Fitzpatrick , MOTLEY RICE, Fred Thompson, III , MOTLEY RICE, Harry F. Bell, Jr. , THE BELL LAW FIRM & Jonathan D. Orent , MOTLEY RICE.

Vonda Kay Shileika, Plaintiff, represented by Donald A. Migliori , MOTLEY RICE, Fidelma L. Fitzpatrick , MOTLEY RICE, Fred Thompson, III , MOTLEY RICE, Harry F. Bell, Jr. , THE BELL LAW FIRM, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice & Jonathan D. Orent , MOTLEY RICE.

Patricia M. Kline, Plaintiff, represented by Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.

Eugene D. Kline, Sr., Plaintiff, represented by Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.

Margaret C. Seraphin, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew J. Cross , CAREY DANIS & LOWE, pro hac vice, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice & Jeffrey J. Lowe , CAREY DANIS & LOWE.

Gerald R. Seraphin, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew J. Cross , CAREY DANIS & LOWE, pro hac vice, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice & Jeffrey J. Lowe , CAREY DANIS & LOWE.

Linda Jude, Plaintiff, represented by Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice & Mark R. Mueller , MUELLER LAW, pro hac vice.

Larry Jude, Plaintiff, represented by Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice & Mark R. Mueller , MUELLER LAW, pro hac vice.

Christine Wheeler, Plaintiff, represented by Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice, Jacob Plattenberger , TOR HOERMAN LAW, Raymond Joseph Kramer , TORHOERMAN LAW & Tor A. Hoerman , TOR HOERMAN LAW.

Doug Wheeler, Plaintiff, represented by Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice, Jacob Plattenberger , TOR HOERMAN LAW, Raymond Joseph Kramer , TORHOERMAN LAW & Tor A. Hoerman , TOR HOERMAN LAW.

Sophie Amaral, Plaintiff, represented by Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice, Joseph A. Osborne , BABBITT JOHNSON OSBORNE & LE CLAINCHE & Thomas Richard Anapol , ANAPOL WEISS.

Armand Amaral, Plaintiff, represented by Joseph A. Osborne , BABBITT JOHNSON OSBORNE & LE CLAINCHE & Thomas Richard Anapol , ANAPOL WEISS.

Teressa Hager, Plaintiff, represented by Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice, James B. Matthews, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, Andrew Judson Hill, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, Gary B. Blasingame , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice & Josh B. Wages , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice.

Mary A. Fouts, Plaintiff, represented by Andrea Solomon Hirsch , HERMAN GEREL, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, James F. Green , ASHCRAFT & GEREL & Michelle A. Parfitt , ASHCRAFT & GEREL.

Helen Lee, Plaintiff, represented by Daniel S. Robinson , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, Mark P. Robinson, Jr. , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS & Willard J. Moody, Jr. , THE MOODY LAW FIRM.

Karen Hill, Plaintiff, represented by Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY & Michael C. Warner , BROWN & BROWN.

Terry Hill, Plaintiff, represented by Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY & Michael C. Warner , BROWN & BROWN.

Andrea L. Lambert, Plaintiff, represented by Brian A. Goldstein , CELLINO & BARNES.

Thomas Lambert, Plaintiff, represented by Brian A. Goldstein , CELLINO & BARNES.

David A. Giambrone, Sr., Plaintiff, represented by Brian A. Goldstein , CELLINO & BARNES.

David A. Giambrone, Plaintiff, represented by Brian A. Goldstein , CELLINO & BARNES.

Joyce Starcher, Plaintiff, represented by Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY & Michael J. Miller , THE MILLER FIRM.

Glover Starcher, Plaintiff, represented by Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY & Michael J. Miller , THE MILLER FIRM.

Bridget Jaye, deceased, by and through, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew Judson Hill, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, Gary B. Blasingame , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice, James B. Matthews, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY & Josh B. Wages , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice.

Ohan Karagozian, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew Judson Hill, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, Gary B. Blasingame , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice, James B. Matthews, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY & Josh B. Wages , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice.

Amber Karagozian, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew Judson Hill, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, Gary B. Blasingame , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice, James B. Matthews, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY & Josh B. Wages , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice.

Jasmine Houlihan, children of Bridget Jaye, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew Judson Hill, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, Gary B. Blasingame , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice, James B. Matthews, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY & Josh B. Wages , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice.

Carmen Gilbo, Plaintiff, represented by Andy Dow Birchfield, Jr. , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, P. Leigh O'Dell , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES & Wesley Chadwick Cook , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES.

Kathleen Kenney-Marshall, Plaintiff, represented by Donald A. Migliori , MOTLEY RICE, Fidelma L. Fitzpatrick , MOTLEY RICE, Fred Thompson, III , MOTLEY RICE, Harry F. Bell, Jr. , THE BELL LAW FIRM, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY & Jonathan D. Orent , MOTLEY RICE.

Paul V. Marshall, Plaintiff, represented by Donald A. Migliori , MOTLEY RICE, Fidelma L. Fitzpatrick , MOTLEY RICE, Fred Thompson, III , MOTLEY RICE, Harry F. Bell, Jr. , THE BELL LAW FIRM, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY & Jonathan D. Orent , MOTLEY RICE.

Jodi Brandenburg, Plaintiff, represented by Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, James E. Shipley, Jr. , TATE LAW GROUP & Mark Andrew Tate , TATE LAW GROUP.

Michele Schmidt, Plaintiff, represented by Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, James E. Shipley, Jr. , TATE LAW GROUP & Mark Andrew Tate , TATE LAW GROUP.

Sheila Ward, Plaintiff, represented by Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, James E. Shipley, Jr. , TATE LAW GROUP, Mark Andrew Tate , TATE LAW GROUP & Sherri N. Watts , TATE LAW GROUP.

Ronald Ward, Plaintiff, represented by Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, James E. Shipley, Jr. , TATE LAW GROUP, Mark Andrew Tate , TATE LAW GROUP & Sherri N. Watts , TATE LAW GROUP.

Mary E. Livas, Plaintiff, represented by Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.

Lonnie E. Taylor, Plaintiff, represented by Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.

Crystal D. Estep, Plaintiff, represented by Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.

Freda Gail Duckett, Plaintiff, represented by Pauline Toboulidis , LOPEZ MCHUGH & Regina S. Johnson , LOPEZ MCHUGH.

Jerry Danny Duckett, Plaintiff, represented by Pauline Toboulidis , LOPEZ MCHUGH & Regina S. Johnson , LOPEZ MCHUGH.

Betty L. Petelle, Plaintiff, represented by Joseph H. Saunders , SAUNDERS & WALKER.

Carl L. Petelle, Jr., Plaintiff, represented by Joseph H. Saunders , SAUNDERS & WALKER.

Bette J. Gillogly, Plaintiff, represented by Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY & Joseph H. Saunders , SAUNDERS & WALKER.

Harold Gillogly, Plaintiff, represented by Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY & Joseph H. Saunders , SAUNDERS & WALKER.

Aurelia Lambrecht, Plaintiff, represented by Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, Jacob Plattenberger , TOR HOERMAN LAW & Tor A. Hoerman , TOR HOERMAN LAW.

Janice Samples Sherfield, Plaintiff, represented by Chad A. McGowan , MCGOWAN HOOD & FELDER, pro hac vice & Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY.

Jerry Sherfield, Plaintiff, represented by Chad A. McGowan , MCGOWAN HOOD & FELDER, pro hac vice & Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY.

Deloris Briles, Plaintiff, represented by Edward F. Blizzard , BLIZZARD MCCARTHY & NABERS, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY & Holly W. Gibson , BLIZZARD MCCARTHY & NABERS.

Pamela Goulette, Plaintiff, represented by Alyson Amerson , DOYLE LOWTHER, Christopher W. Cantrell , DOYLE LOWTHER, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY & William J. Doyle, II , DOYLE LOWTHER.

Michael Goulette, Plaintiff, represented by Alyson Amerson , DOYLE LOWTHER, Christopher W. Cantrell , DOYLE LOWTHER, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY & William J. Doyle, II , DOYLE LOWTHER.

Alice A. Williams, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ & Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY.

Wendy K. Arehart, Plaintiff, represented by Alyson Amerson , DOYLE LOWTHER, Christopher W. Cantrell , DOYLE LOWTHER, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, J. Gerard Stranch, IV , BRANSTETTER STRANCH & JENNINGS, pro hac vice & William J. Doyle, II , DOYLE LOWTHER.

Patricia Bryant, Plaintiff, represented by Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, Jacob Plattenberger , TOR HOERMAN LAW & Tor A. Hoerman , TOR HOERMAN LAW.

Joey D. Bryant, Plaintiff, represented by Jacob Plattenberger , TOR HOERMAN LAW & Tor A. Hoerman , TOR HOERMAN LAW.

Ladena Standlee, Plaintiff, represented by Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.

Tammy Anders, Plaintiff, represented by Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, Mikal C. Watts , WATTS GUERRA CRAFT & Ryan L. Thompson , WATTS GUERRA CRAFT.

Dorothy Durant, Plaintiff, represented by Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, Mikal C. Watts , WATTS GUERRA CRAFT & Ryan L. Thompson , WATTS GUERRA CRAFT.

Nancy Marnel Lee Thompson, Plaintiff, represented by Ashley M. Spencer , THE SPENCER LAW FIRM, Bonnie E. Spencer , THE SPENCER LAW FIRM, Dawn R. Meade , THE SPENCER LAW FIRM & Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY.

Jeanne Rush, Plaintiff, represented by Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, Jon C. Conlin , CORY WATSON & Stephen R. Hunt, Jr. , CORY WATSON.

Shirley L. Powers, Plaintiff, represented by Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, Jon C. Conlin , CORY WATSON & Stephen R. Hunt, Jr. , CORY WATSON.

Edward W. Powers, Jr., Plaintiff, represented by Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, Jon C. Conlin , CORY WATSON & Stephen R. Hunt, Jr. , CORY WATSON.

Kathy Singletary, Plaintiff, represented by Christopher W. Cantrell , DOYLE LOWTHER, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, John Lowther , DOYLE LOWTHER & William J. Doyle, II , DOYLE LOWTHER.

Charles Singletary, Plaintiff, represented by Christopher W. Cantrell , DOYLE LOWTHER, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, John Lowther , DOYLE LOWTHER & William J. Doyle, II , DOYLE LOWTHER.

Ann C. Buoncristiani, Plaintiff, represented by Andrea Solomon Hirsch , HERMAN GEREL, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, James F. Green , ASHCRAFT & GEREL, Joseph A. Kott , HERMAN HERMAN & KATZ & Michelle A. Parfitt , ASHCRAFT & GEREL.

Blanche Hemphill, Plaintiff, represented by Gregory Neil McEwen , MCEWEN LAW FIRM.

Franklin Hemphill, Plaintiff, represented by Gregory Neil McEwen , MCEWEN LAW FIRM.

Rosemary Lewis, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.

Michelle Krok, Plaintiff, represented by Erin K. Copeland , FIBICH LEEBRON COPELAND BRIGGS JOSEPHSON, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY & Kenneth T. Fibich , FIBICH LEEBRON COPELAND BRIGGS JOSEPHSON.

John Krok, Plaintiff, represented by Erin K. Copeland , FIBICH LEEBRON COPELAND BRIGGS JOSEPHSON, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY & Kenneth T. Fibich , FIBICH LEEBRON COPELAND BRIGGS JOSEPHSON.

Theresa Parrish, Plaintiff, represented by Benedict Vladislay James , FEARS NACHAWATI LAW FIRM, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, Majd M. Ghanayem , FEARS NACHAWATI LAW FIRM & Majed Nachawati , FEARS NACHAWATI LAW FIRM.

Rex Parrish, Plaintiff, represented by Benedict Vladislay James , FEARS NACHAWATI LAW FIRM, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, Majd M. Ghanayem , FEARS NACHAWATI LAW FIRM & Majed Nachawati , FEARS NACHAWATI LAW FIRM.

Barbara Johnson, Plaintiff, represented by Chad A. McGowan , MCGOWAN HOOD & FELDER, pro hac vice & Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY.

Shirley Falk, Plaintiff, represented by Chad A. McGowan , MCGOWAN HOOD & FELDER, pro hac vice & Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY.

Robert Falk, Plaintiff, represented by Chad A. McGowan , MCGOWAN HOOD & FELDER, pro hac vice & Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY.

Warnnie Ballard, Plaintiff, represented by Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, Jacob Plattenberger , TOR HOERMAN LAW, Raymond Joseph Kramer , TORHOERMAN LAW & Tor A. Hoerman , TOR HOERMAN LAW.

Walter Ballard, Plaintiff, represented by Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, Jacob Plattenberger , TOR HOERMAN LAW, Raymond Joseph Kramer , TORHOERMAN LAW & Tor A. Hoerman , TOR HOERMAN LAW.

Donna Cooke, Plaintiff, represented by Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, Jacob Plattenberger , TOR HOERMAN LAW & Tor A. Hoerman , TOR HOERMAN LAW.

Emma Petersen, Plaintiff, represented by Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, James Bartimus , BARTIMUS FRICKLETON ROBERTSON & GOZA, Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Anne M. Tarvin , BARTIMUS FRICKLETON ROBERTSON & GOZA.

Ronald Peterson, Plaintiff, represented by Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, James Bartimus , BARTIMUS FRICKLETON ROBERTSON & GOZA & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.

Kathleen Mayle, Plaintiff, represented by Christopher W. Cantrell , DOYLE LOWTHER, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, John Lowther , DOYLE LOWTHER & William J. Doyle, II , DOYLE LOWTHER.

Julius Mayle, Plaintiff, represented by Christopher W. Cantrell , DOYLE LOWTHER, John Lowther , DOYLE LOWTHER & William J. Doyle, II , DOYLE LOWTHER.

Susan A. Oliverio, Plaintiff, represented by Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, Joseph A. Osborne , BABBITT JOHNSON OSBORNE & LE CLAINCHE & Thomas Richard Anapol , ANAPOL WEISS.

James Oliverio, Plaintiff, represented by Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, Joseph A. Osborne , BABBITT JOHNSON OSBORNE & LE CLAINCHE & Thomas Richard Anapol , ANAPOL WEISS.

Rebecca J. Brown, Plaintiff, represented by Everette S. Verhine , VERHINE & VERHINE, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY & Phillip J. Wells , MCDANIEL & WELLS.

Robert Brown, Plaintiff, represented by Everette S. Verhine , VERHINE & VERHINE, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY & Phillip J. Wells , MCDANIEL & WELLS.

Robbie Oakwood, Plaintiff, represented by Chad A. McGowan , MCGOWAN HOOD & FELDER, pro hac vice & Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY.

Michael Oakwood, Plaintiff, represented by Chad A. McGowan , MCGOWAN HOOD & FELDER, pro hac vice & Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY.

Betty Kennedy, Plaintiff, represented by Andy Dow Birchfield, Jr. , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, P. Leigh O'Dell , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES & Wesley Chadwick Cook , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES.

Candice D. Hagan, Plaintiff, represented by Charles H. Johnson , LAW OFFICES OF CHARLES H. JOHNSON, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY & Jonathan R. Mencel , LAW OFFICES OF CHARLES H. JOHNSON.

Janice Blue, Plaintiff, represented by Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, Robert Bench , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ, G. Sean Jez , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ & Rand Patrick Nolen , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ.

Amanda Sanders, Plaintiff, represented by Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, G. Sean Jez , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ & Rand Patrick Nolen , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ.

Mary Schicker, Plaintiff, represented by Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, G. Sean Jez , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ & Rand Patrick Nolen , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ.

Thomas J. Schicker, Plaintiff, represented by Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, G. Sean Jez , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ & Rand Patrick Nolen , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ.

LouAnn Ciesinski, Plaintiff, represented by Daniel S. Robinson , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, Mark P. Robinson, Jr. , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS & Willard J. Moody, Jr. , THE MOODY LAW FIRM.

John Ciesinski, Plaintiff, represented by Daniel S. Robinson , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, Mark P. Robinson, Jr. , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS & Willard J. Moody, Jr. , THE MOODY LAW FIRM.

Maxine Shull, Plaintiff, represented by Christopher W. Cantrell , DOYLE LOWTHER, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, John Lowther , DOYLE LOWTHER & William J. Doyle, II , DOYLE LOWTHER.

Thomas Shull, Plaintiff, represented by Christopher W. Cantrell , DOYLE LOWTHER, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, John Lowther , DOYLE LOWTHER & William J. Doyle, II , DOYLE LOWTHER.

Janet S. Reno, Plaintiff, represented by Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, Jessica A. Kasischke , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ, G. Sean Jez , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ & Rand Patrick Nolen , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ.

Gary Reno, Plaintiff, represented by Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, Jessica A. Kasischke , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ, G. Sean Jez , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ & Rand Patrick Nolen , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ.

Valarie R. Betts, Plaintiff, represented by Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, G. Sean Jez , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ & Rand Patrick Nolen , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ.

Sherry Stockwell, Plaintiff, represented by Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, G. Sean Jez , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ & Rand Patrick Nolen , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ.

Richard Tarrev, Plaintiff, represented by Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, G. Sean Jez , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ & Rand Patrick Nolen , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ.

Eileen A. Krasovic, Plaintiff, represented by Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, G. Sean Jez , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ & Rand Patrick Nolen , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ.

Stanley J. Krasovic, Sr., Plaintiff, represented by Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, G. Sean Jez , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ & Rand Patrick Nolen , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ.

Corinne J. Jacobson, Plaintiff, represented by Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, G. Sean Jez , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ & Rand Patrick Nolen , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ.

DeVere F. Jacobsen, Plaintiff, represented by Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, G. Sean Jez , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ & Rand Patrick Nolen , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ.

Penny F. Havanick, Plaintiff, represented by Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, G. Sean Jez , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ & Rand Patrick Nolen , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ.

Janet M. Gardner, Plaintiff, represented by Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, G. Sean Jez , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ & Rand Patrick Nolen , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ.

DeAndra Knight, Plaintiff, represented by Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, G. Sean Jez , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ & Rand Patrick Nolen , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ.

Curvis L. Knight, Plaintiff, represented by Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, G. Sean Jez , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ & Rand Patrick Nolen , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ.

Cynthia Zimmerman, Plaintiff, represented by Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, G. Sean Jez , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ & Rand Patrick Nolen , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ.

Sandi K. Resheske, Plaintiff, represented by Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, G. Sean Jez , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ & Rand Patrick Nolen , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ.

James T. Resheske, Plaintiff, represented by Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, G. Sean Jez , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ & Rand Patrick Nolen , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ.

Edie L. Coleman, Plaintiff, represented by Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, G. Sean Jez , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ & Rand Patrick Nolen , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ.

Melodee W. Hardy, Plaintiff, represented by Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, G. Sean Jez , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ & Rand Patrick Nolen , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ.

Asefu Demessie, Plaintiff, represented by David Todd Mathews , GORI JULIAN & ASSOCIATES, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY & Randy L. Gori , GORI JULIAN & ASSOCIATES.

Aynshet Gemagay, Plaintiff, represented by David Todd Mathews , GORI JULIAN & ASSOCIATES, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY & Randy L. Gori , GORI JULIAN & ASSOCIATES.

Frances Bumgardner, Plaintiff, represented by Aimee H. Wagstaff , ANDRUS & WAGSTAFF & Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY.

Joey Bumgardner, Plaintiff, represented by Aimee H. Wagstaff , ANDRUS & WAGSTAFF & Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY.

Gina Alfaro, Plaintiff, represented by Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY & Rachel Beth Abrams , LEVIN SIMES, pro hac vice.

Antonio Victor Ramirez, Plaintiff, represented by Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY & Rachel Beth Abrams , LEVIN SIMES, pro hac vice.

Kimberly Johnson, Plaintiff, represented by Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, G. Sean Jez , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ & Rand Patrick Nolen , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ.

Mary E. Colburn, Plaintiff, represented by Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, G. Sean Jez , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ & Rand Patrick Nolen , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ.

Leslie Baltodano, Plaintiff, represented by Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, G. Sean Jez , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ & Rand Patrick Nolen , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ.

Jaime Baltodano, Plaintiff, represented by Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, G. Sean Jez , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ & Rand Patrick Nolen , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ.

Holly M. Woodruff, Plaintiff, represented by Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, G. Sean Jez , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ & Rand Patrick Nolen , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ.

Wendell Woodruff, Plaintiff, represented by Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, G. Sean Jez , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ & Rand Patrick Nolen , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ.

Sandra L. Billus, Plaintiff, represented by Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, G. Sean Jez , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ & Rand Patrick Nolen , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ.

Mark Billus, Sr., Plaintiff, represented by Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY & G. Sean Jez , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ.

Deborah L. Altvator, Plaintiff, represented by Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, G. Sean Jez , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ & Rand Patrick Nolen , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ.

Bryan Altvator, Plaintiff, represented by Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, G. Sean Jez , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ & Rand Patrick Nolen , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ.

Sara Howard, Plaintiff, represented by Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, Jon C. Conlin , CORY WATSON & Stephen R. Hunt, Jr. , CORY WATSON.

Robert Howard, Plaintiff, represented by Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, Jon C. Conlin , CORY WATSON & Stephen R. Hunt, Jr. , CORY WATSON.

Karen S. Hofsommer, Plaintiff, represented by Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, G. Sean Jez , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ & Rand Patrick Nolen , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ.

Karl Hofsommer, Plaintiff, represented by Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, G. Sean Jez , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ & Rand Patrick Nolen , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ.

Dorothy Stewart, Plaintiff, represented by Aimee H. Wagstaff , ANDRUS & WAGSTAFF & Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY.

Molly Klein, Plaintiff, represented by Allan Berger , ALLAN BERGER & ASSOCIATES, Andrew J. Geiger , ALLAN BERGER & ASSOCIATES & Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY.

Mary E. McCarthy, Plaintiff, represented by Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, G. Sean Jez , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ & Rand Patrick Nolen , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ.

Donna Leigh Hoak, Plaintiff, represented by David Kuttles , THE LANIER LAW FIRM, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, Kelly A. Fitzpatrick , THE LANIER LAW FIRM, Richard D. Meadow , THE LANIER LAW FIRM & W. Mark Lanier , THE LANIER LAW FIRM.

Sylvia D. Misquez, Plaintiff, represented by David Kuttles , THE LANIER LAW FIRM, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, Kelly A. Fitzpatrick , THE LANIER LAW FIRM, Richard D. Meadow , THE LANIER LAW FIRM & W. Mark Lanier , THE LANIER LAW FIRM.

Daniel R. Misquez, Plaintiff, represented by David Kuttles , THE LANIER LAW FIRM, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, Kelly A. Fitzpatrick , THE LANIER LAW FIRM, Richard D. Meadow , THE LANIER LAW FIRM & W. Mark Lanier , THE LANIER LAW FIRM.

Betty Barber, Plaintiff, represented by Daniel S. Robinson , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, Mark P. Robinson, Jr. , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS & Willard J. Moody, Jr. , THE MOODY LAW FIRM.

Wayne Barber, Plaintiff, represented by Daniel S. Robinson , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, Mark P. Robinson, Jr. , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS & Willard J. Moody, Jr. , THE MOODY LAW FIRM.

LaRue K. Heflin, Plaintiff, represented by Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, James F. Green , ASHCRAFT & GEREL & Michelle A. Parfitt , ASHCRAFT & GEREL.

Saundra Kennedy Posey, Plaintiff, represented by Donald A. Migliori , MOTLEY RICE, Fidelma L. Fitzpatrick , MOTLEY RICE, Fred Thompson, III , MOTLEY RICE, Harry F. Bell, Jr. , THE BELL LAW FIRM, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY & Jonathan D. Orent , MOTLEY RICE.

John Posey, Plaintiff, represented by Donald A. Migliori , MOTLEY RICE, Fidelma L. Fitzpatrick , MOTLEY RICE, Fred Thompson, III , MOTLEY RICE, Harry F. Bell, Jr. , THE BELL LAW FIRM, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY & Jonathan D. Orent , MOTLEY RICE.

Angie Gilliam, Plaintiff, represented by Bruce Cook , BRUCE COOK & ASSOCIATES, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY & Larry D. Helvey , LARRY HELVEY LAW FIRM.

Cynthia Andrejdes, Plaintiff, represented by Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, Jacob Plattenberger , TOR HOERMAN LAW, Raymond Joseph Kramer , TORHOERMAN LAW & Tor A. Hoerman , TOR HOERMAN LAW.

Dayna Gomez, Plaintiff, represented by Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, Jacob Plattenberger , TOR HOERMAN LAW & Tor A. Hoerman , TOR HOERMAN LAW.

Jacqueline Andrade, Plaintiff, represented by Christopher W. Cantrell , DOYLE LOWTHER, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, John Lowther , DOYLE LOWTHER & William J. Doyle, II , DOYLE LOWTHER.

Johnny Andrade, Plaintiff, represented by Christopher W. Cantrell , DOYLE LOWTHER, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, John Lowther , DOYLE LOWTHER & William J. Doyle, II , DOYLE LOWTHER.

Rene M. Bullard, Plaintiff, represented by Christopher W. Cantrell , DOYLE LOWTHER, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, John Lowther , DOYLE LOWTHER & William J. Doyle, II , DOYLE LOWTHER.

Susan Shope, Plaintiff, represented by Benedict Vladislay James , FEARS NACHAWATI LAW FIRM & Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY.

Sonja Adair, Plaintiff, represented by Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, Ronald L. Riggle , HOUCK & RIGGLE & Tracy W. Houck , HOUCK & RIGGLE.

Michael Adair, Plaintiff, represented by Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, Ronald L. Riggle , HOUCK & RIGGLE & Tracy W. Houck , HOUCK & RIGGLE.

Lisa Quinn, Plaintiff, represented by Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, Merritt E. Cunningham , SMITH STAG, Michael G. Stag , SMITH STAG & Philip Jay Starr , LAWCO USA.

Diana Dinger, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Erin K. Copeland , FIBICH LEEBRON COPELAND BRIGGS JOSEPHSON, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY & Kenneth T. Fibich , FIBICH LEEBRON COPELAND BRIGGS JOSEPHSON.

Marvin Dinger, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Erin K. Copeland , FIBICH LEEBRON COPELAND BRIGGS JOSEPHSON, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY & Kenneth T. Fibich , FIBICH LEEBRON COPELAND BRIGGS JOSEPHSON.

Demetria Richardson, Plaintiff, represented by Benedict Vladislay James , FEARS NACHAWATI LAW FIRM & Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY.

Quentin Richardson, Plaintiff, represented by Benedict Vladislay James , FEARS NACHAWATI LAW FIRM & Leslie C. MacLean , WATERS & KRAUS.

Connie Pestow, Plaintiff, represented by Douglas D. Small , FOLEY & SMALL & Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY.

Carl Pestow, Plaintiff, represented by Douglas D. Small , FOLEY & SMALL & Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY.

Diane Chaulkin, Plaintiff, represented by C. Andrew Childers , CHILDERS SCHLUETER & SMITH, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY & Michael Brandon Smith , CHILDERS SCHLUETER & SMITH.

Patricia Ann Dixon, Plaintiff, represented by C. Andrew Childers , CHILDERS SCHLUETER & SMITH, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY & Michael Brandon Smith , CHILDERS SCHLUETER & SMITH.

Cynthia Miller, Plaintiff, represented by C. Andrew Childers , CHILDERS SCHLUETER & SMITH, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY & Michael Brandon Smith , CHILDERS SCHLUETER & SMITH.

Bobby Miller, Plaintiff, represented by C. Andrew Childers , CHILDERS SCHLUETER & SMITH, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY & Michael Brandon Smith , CHILDERS SCHLUETER & SMITH.

Ola M. Stephens, Plaintiff, represented by C. Andrew Childers , CHILDERS SCHLUETER & SMITH, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY & Michael Brandon Smith , CHILDERS SCHLUETER & SMITH.

Ray Walker, Plaintiff, represented by C. Andrew Childers , CHILDERS SCHLUETER & SMITH, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY & Michael Brandon Smith , CHILDERS SCHLUETER & SMITH.

Penelope Wachowiak, Plaintiff, represented by C. Andrew Childers , CHILDERS SCHLUETER & SMITH, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY & Michael Brandon Smith , CHILDERS SCHLUETER & SMITH.

Dennis Wachowiak, Plaintiff, represented by C. Andrew Childers , CHILDERS SCHLUETER & SMITH, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY & Michael Brandon Smith , CHILDERS SCHLUETER & SMITH.

Eva Lou Weisner, Plaintiff, represented by C. Andrew Childers , CHILDERS SCHLUETER & SMITH, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY & Michael Brandon Smith , CHILDERS SCHLUETER & SMITH.

Sandra Winans, Plaintiff, represented by C. Andrew Childers , CHILDERS SCHLUETER & SMITH, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY & Michael Brandon Smith , CHILDERS SCHLUETER & SMITH.

Susan Hutchins, Plaintiff, represented by C. Andrew Childers , CHILDERS SCHLUETER & SMITH, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY & Michael Brandon Smith , CHILDERS SCHLUETER & SMITH.

Edgar Steve Hutchins, Plaintiff, represented by C. Andrew Childers , CHILDERS SCHLUETER & SMITH, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY & Michael Brandon Smith , CHILDERS SCHLUETER & SMITH.

Sheila Belcher, Plaintiff, represented by Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, G. Sean Jez , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ & Rand Patrick Nolen , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ.

Shannon Belcher, Plaintiff, represented by Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, G. Sean Jez , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ & Rand Patrick Nolen , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ.

Judy Glass, Plaintiff, represented by Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.

Michael Glass, Plaintiff, represented by Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.

Kathy D. Wilson, Plaintiff, represented by Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, Ronald L. Riggle , HOUCK & RIGGLE & Tracy W. Houck , HOUCK & RIGGLE.

David W. Wilson, Plaintiff, represented by Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, Ronald L. Riggle , HOUCK & RIGGLE & Tracy W. Houck , HOUCK & RIGGLE.

Patricia A. Caudill, Plaintiff, represented by Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.

Michelle Laurin, Plaintiff, represented by Benedict Vladislay James , FEARS NACHAWATI LAW FIRM & Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY.

Mr. Laurin, Plaintiff, represented by Benedict Vladislay James , FEARS NACHAWATI LAW FIRM & Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY.

Lois Watkins, Plaintiff, represented by A. Donald C. Discepolo , DISCEPOLO & Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY.

William Watkins, Plaintiff, represented by A. Donald C. Discepolo , DISCEPOLO & Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY.

Sylvia Marshall, Plaintiff, represented by Allan Berger , ALLAN BERGER & ASSOCIATES, Andrew J. Geiger , ALLAN BERGER & ASSOCIATES & Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY.

William Marshall, Plaintiff, represented by Allan Berger , ALLAN BERGER & ASSOCIATES, Andrew J. Geiger , ALLAN BERGER & ASSOCIATES & Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY.

Antoinette James, Plaintiff, represented by Allan Berger , ALLAN BERGER & ASSOCIATES, Andrew J. Geiger , ALLAN BERGER & ASSOCIATES, Dean J. Favret , FAVRET DEMAREST RUSSO & LUTKEWITTE & Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY.

Ronnie James, Plaintiff, represented by Allan Berger , ALLAN BERGER & ASSOCIATES, Andrew J. Geiger , ALLAN BERGER & ASSOCIATES, Dean J. Favret , FAVRET DEMAREST RUSSO & LUTKEWITTE & Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY.

Jacqueline D. Burel, Plaintiff, represented by Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, G. Sean Jez , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ & Rand Patrick Nolen , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ.

Greg Burel, Plaintiff, represented by Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, G. Sean Jez , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ & Rand Patrick Nolen , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ.

Janet Dahse, Plaintiff, represented by Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, Jessica A. Kasischke , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ, G. Sean Jez , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ & Rand Patrick Nolen , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ.

Leroy William Dahse, Jr., Plaintiff, represented by Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, Jessica A. Kasischke , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ & Rand Patrick Nolen , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ.

Katherine Mary Wilson, Plaintiff, represented by Donald A. Migliori , MOTLEY RICE, Fidelma L. Fitzpatrick , MOTLEY RICE, Fred Thompson, III , MOTLEY RICE, Harry F. Bell, Jr. , THE BELL LAW FIRM, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY & Jonathan D. Orent , MOTLEY RICE.

Stephen Earl Wilson, Plaintiff, represented by Donald A. Migliori , MOTLEY RICE, Fidelma L. Fitzpatrick , MOTLEY RICE, Fred Thompson, III , MOTLEY RICE, Harry F. Bell, Jr. , THE BELL LAW FIRM, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY & Jonathan D. Orent , MOTLEY RICE.

Yvonne Moore, Plaintiff, represented by Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY & Mark R. Mueller , MUELLER LAW, pro hac vice.

Norman Moore, Plaintiff, represented by Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY & Mark R. Mueller , MUELLER LAW, pro hac vice.

Melodye Colando, Plaintiff, represented by Benedict Vladislay James , FEARS NACHAWATI LAW FIRM & Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY.

Jack Colando, Plaintiff, represented by Benedict Vladislay James , FEARS NACHAWATI LAW FIRM & Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY.

Latasha Person, Plaintiff, represented by Benedict Vladislay James , FEARS NACHAWATI LAW FIRM & Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY.

Irma Hillis, Plaintiff, represented by A. Donald C. Discepolo , DISCEPOLO & Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY.

William Hillis, Plaintiff, represented by A. Donald C. Discepolo , DISCEPOLO & Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY.

Andell Hanlon, Plaintiff, represented by Douglas C. Monsour , THE MONSOUR LAW FIRM & Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY.

Carla G. Potter, Plaintiff, represented by Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, G. Sean Jez , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ & Rand Patrick Nolen , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ.

Reginald Potter, Plaintiff, represented by Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, G. Sean Jez , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ & Rand Patrick Nolen , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ.

Betty Jean Higdon, Plaintiff, represented by Everette S. Verhine , VERHINE & VERHINE, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY & Roy M. Doppelt , ROY M. DOPPELT & ASSOCIATES.

Tammy Abdo, Plaintiff, represented by Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, Matthew J. Skikos , SKIKOS CRAWFORD SKIKOS & JOSEPH, Melissa Erin Mielke , SKIKOS CRAWFORD SKIKOS & JOSEPH & Steven James Skikos , SKIKOS CRAWFORD SKIKOS & JOSEPH.

Pete Abdo, Plaintiff, represented by Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, Matthew J. Skikos , SKIKOS CRAWFORD SKIKOS & JOSEPH, Melissa Erin Mielke , SKIKOS CRAWFORD SKIKOS & JOSEPH & Steven James Skikos , SKIKOS CRAWFORD SKIKOS & JOSEPH.

Judy Williams, Plaintiff, represented by Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, Matthew J. Skikos , SKIKOS CRAWFORD SKIKOS & JOSEPH, Melissa Erin Mielke , SKIKOS CRAWFORD SKIKOS & JOSEPH & Steven James Skikos , SKIKOS CRAWFORD SKIKOS & JOSEPH.

Ronald Williams, Plaintiff, represented by Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, Matthew J. Skikos , SKIKOS CRAWFORD SKIKOS & JOSEPH, Melissa Erin Mielke , SKIKOS CRAWFORD SKIKOS & JOSEPH & Steven James Skikos , SKIKOS CRAWFORD SKIKOS & JOSEPH.

Cynthia Geiger, Plaintiff, represented by Amy Collignon Gunn , THE SIMON LAW FIRM, pro hac vice, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY & John G. Simon , THE SIMON LAW FIRM.

Richard Hills, Plaintiff, represented by Amy Collignon Gunn , THE SIMON LAW FIRM, pro hac vice, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY & John G. Simon , THE SIMON LAW FIRM.

Sheila Denise Keener, Plaintiff, represented by Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, Matthew J. Skikos , SKIKOS CRAWFORD SKIKOS & JOSEPH, Melissa Erin Mielke , SKIKOS CRAWFORD SKIKOS & JOSEPH & Steven James Skikos , SKIKOS CRAWFORD SKIKOS & JOSEPH.

Janice A. Francis, Plaintiff, represented by Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.

Kenneth A. Francis, Sr., Plaintiff, represented by Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.

Mary Ann Gosseck, Plaintiff, represented by Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.

Leroy Gosseck, Plaintiff, represented by Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.

April C. MacLean, Plaintiff, represented by Eric T. Chaffin , CHAFFIN LUHANA, pro hac vice, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY & Roopal P. Luhana , CHAFFIN LUHANA.

Douglas A. Duell, Plaintiff, represented by Eric T. Chaffin , CHAFFIN LUHANA, pro hac vice, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY & Roopal P. Luhana , CHAFFIN LUHANA.

Victoria G. Wilkins, Plaintiff, represented by Eric T. Chaffin , CHAFFIN LUHANA, pro hac vice, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY & Roopal P. Luhana , CHAFFIN LUHANA.

Thomas D. Wilkins, Plaintiff, represented by Eric T. Chaffin , CHAFFIN LUHANA, pro hac vice, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY & Roopal P. Luhana , CHAFFIN LUHANA.

Barbara Everly, Plaintiff, represented by A. Donald C. Discepolo , DISCEPOLO & Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY.

Katherine Tollett, Plaintiff, represented by Alex Barlow , HEARD ROBINS CLOUD & BLACK, Bill Robins, III , HEARD ROBINS CLOUD & BLACK & Justin R. Kaufman , HEARD ROBINS CLOUD & BLACK.

Creed Tollett, Plaintiff, represented by Alex Barlow , HEARD ROBINS CLOUD & BLACK, Bill Robins, III , HEARD ROBINS CLOUD & BLACK & Justin R. Kaufman , HEARD ROBINS CLOUD & BLACK.

Edna Sue Baldwin, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY & Peter J. Flowers , MEYERS & FLOWERS.

Gordon Becil Baldwin, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY & Peter J. Flowers , MEYERS & FLOWERS.

Judith Sweeney, Plaintiff, represented by Andy Dow Birchfield, Jr. , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, P. Leigh O'Dell , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES & Wesley Chadwick Cook , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES.

George Sweeney, Plaintiff, represented by Andy Dow Birchfield, Jr. , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, P. Leigh O'Dell , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES & Wesley Chadwick Cook , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES.

Lois Cawood, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY & Peter J. Flowers , MEYERS & FLOWERS.

Michael Cawood, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY & Peter J. Flowers , MEYERS & FLOWERS.

Linda Hodges, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY & Peter J. Flowers , MEYERS & FLOWERS.

Dolores A. Robinson, Plaintiff, represented by Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, G. Sean Jez , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ & Rand Patrick Nolen , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ.

Henry R. Robinson, Plaintiff, represented by Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, G. Sean Jez , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ & Rand Patrick Nolen , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ.

Jan Manning, Plaintiff, represented by Merritt E. Cunningham , SMITH STAG, Michael G. Stag , SMITH STAG & Philip Jay Starr , LAWCO USA.

James E. Manning, Plaintiff, represented by Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, Merritt E. Cunningham , SMITH STAG, Michael G. Stag , SMITH STAG & Philip Jay Starr , LAWCO USA.

Deborah Milsap, Plaintiff, represented by Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, Merritt E. Cunningham , SMITH STAG, Michael G. Stag , SMITH STAG & Philip Jay Starr , LAWCO USA.

Dolores Fears, Plaintiff, represented by Edward F. Blizzard , BLIZZARD MCCARTHY & NABERS, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY & Holly W. Gibson , BLIZZARD MCCARTHY & NABERS.

Mitchell Fears, Plaintiff, represented by Edward F. Blizzard , BLIZZARD MCCARTHY & NABERS, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY & Holly W. Gibson , BLIZZARD MCCARTHY & NABERS.

Ann Elias, Plaintiff, represented by Bill Robins, III , HEARD ROBINS CLOUD & BLACK, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY & Justin R. Kaufman , HEARD ROBINS CLOUD & BLACK.

Teanna Marie Byrd, Plaintiff, represented by Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, James F. Green , ASHCRAFT & GEREL & Michelle A. Parfitt , ASHCRAFT & GEREL.

Mary Ellen Blankenship, Plaintiff, represented by C. Richard Cranwell , CRANWELL MOORE & EMICK, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY & Michael J. Miller , THE MILLER FIRM.

Deborah Shipley, Plaintiff, represented by Donald Douglas Grubbs , LEE MURPHY LAW FIRM, Douglas C. Monsour , THE MONSOUR LAW FIRM & Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY.

Amy M. Jordan, Plaintiff, represented by Donald Douglas Grubbs , LEE MURPHY LAW FIRM, Douglas C. Monsour , THE MONSOUR LAW FIRM & Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY.

Sheryl Anderson, Plaintiff, represented by Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY & Hunter J. Shkolnik , NAPOLI BERN RIPKA SHKOLNIK & ASSOCIATES.

Penny Fryman, Plaintiff, represented by Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY & Hunter J. Shkolnik , NAPOLI BERN RIPKA SHKOLNIK & ASSOCIATES.

Karrie Snyder, Plaintiff, represented by Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY & Hunter J. Shkolnik , NAPOLI BERN RIPKA SHKOLNIK & ASSOCIATES.

Shirley Mullins, Plaintiff, represented by Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY & Hunter J. Shkolnik , NAPOLI BERN RIPKA SHKOLNIK & ASSOCIATES.

Marianne R. Byers, Plaintiff, represented by David Kuttles , THE LANIER LAW FIRM, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, Kelly A. Fitzpatrick , THE LANIER LAW FIRM, Richard D. Meadow , THE LANIER LAW FIRM & W. Mark Lanier , THE LANIER LAW FIRM.

Michael G. Byers, Plaintiff, represented by David Kuttles , THE LANIER LAW FIRM, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, Kelly A. Fitzpatrick , THE LANIER LAW FIRM, Richard D. Meadow , THE LANIER LAW FIRM & W. Mark Lanier , THE LANIER LAW FIRM.

Wanda Jean Patterson, Plaintiff, represented by David Kuttles , THE LANIER LAW FIRM, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, Kelly A. Fitzpatrick , THE LANIER LAW FIRM, Richard D. Meadow , THE LANIER LAW FIRM & W. Mark Lanier , THE LANIER LAW FIRM.

George A. Patterson, Plaintiff, represented by David Kuttles , THE LANIER LAW FIRM, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, Kelly A. Fitzpatrick , THE LANIER LAW FIRM, Richard D. Meadow , THE LANIER LAW FIRM & W. Mark Lanier , THE LANIER LAW FIRM.

Gloria J. Henderson, Plaintiff, represented by Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, Jerrold S. Parker , PARKER WAICHMAN, Melanie H. Muhlstock , PARKER WAICHMAN & Raymond C. Silverman , PARKER WAICHMAN.

David Henderson, Plaintiff, represented by Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, Jerrold S. Parker , PARKER WAICHMAN, Melanie H. Muhlstock , PARKER WAICHMAN & Raymond C. Silverman , PARKER WAICHMAN.

Kimberley Glenn, Plaintiff, represented by Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, Joseph A. Osborne , BABBITT JOHNSON OSBORNE & LE CLAINCHE & Thomas Richard Anapol , ANAPOL WEISS.

Laurie S. Miller, Plaintiff, represented by Bill Robins, III , HEARD ROBINS CLOUD & BLACK, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY & Justin R. Kaufman , HEARD ROBINS CLOUD & BLACK.

Mary Christine King, Plaintiff, represented by Bill Robins, III , HEARD ROBINS CLOUD & BLACK, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY & Justin R. Kaufman , HEARD ROBINS CLOUD & BLACK.

Pauline Wine, Plaintiff, represented by Elizabeth M. Wilkins , SCHLICHTER BOGARD & DENTON, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, Kristine K. Kraft , SCHLICHTER BOGARD & DENTON & Roger C. Denton , SCHLICHTER BOGARD & DENTON.

Karen L. Griffee, Plaintiff, represented by Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, Jerrold S. Parker , PARKER WAICHMAN, Melanie H. Muhlstock , PARKER WAICHMAN & Raymond C. Silverman , PARKER WAICHMAN.

Robert L. Griffee, Plaintiff, represented by Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, Jerrold S. Parker , PARKER WAICHMAN, Melanie H. Muhlstock , PARKER WAICHMAN & Raymond C. Silverman , PARKER WAICHMAN.

Barbara J. Fultz, Plaintiff, represented by David Kuttles , THE LANIER LAW FIRM, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, Kelly A. Fitzpatrick , THE LANIER LAW FIRM, Richard D. Meadow , THE LANIER LAW FIRM & W. Mark Lanier , THE LANIER LAW FIRM.

Lawrence G. Fultz, Plaintiff, represented by David Kuttles , THE LANIER LAW FIRM, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, Kelly A. Fitzpatrick , THE LANIER LAW FIRM, Richard D. Meadow , THE LANIER LAW FIRM & W. Mark Lanier , THE LANIER LAW FIRM.

Laura Yznaga, Plaintiff, represented by Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY & Pauline Toboulidis , LOPEZ MCHUGH.

Eduardo Vargas, Plaintiff, represented by Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY & Pauline Toboulidis , LOPEZ MCHUGH.

Karon Austin, Plaintiff, represented by Benedict Vladislay James , FEARS NACHAWATI LAW FIRM & Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY.

Gene Austin, Plaintiff, represented by Benedict Vladislay James , FEARS NACHAWATI LAW FIRM & Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY.

Ginger McKinney, Plaintiff, represented by Benedict Vladislay James , FEARS NACHAWATI LAW FIRM & Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY.

Jeffrey McKinney, Plaintiff, represented by Benedict Vladislay James , FEARS NACHAWATI LAW FIRM & Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY.

Patricia Lowe, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY & Jeffrey A. Bowersox , BOWERSOX LAW FIRM.

Emily Welch-Stamey, Plaintiff, represented by Andrea Solomon Hirsch , HERMAN GEREL, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, James F. Green , ASHCRAFT & GEREL, Joseph A. Kott , HERMAN HERMAN & KATZ & Michelle A. Parfitt , ASHCRAFT & GEREL.

Shannon Hoskins, Plaintiff, represented by Andrea Solomon Hirsch , HERMAN GEREL, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, James F. Green , ASHCRAFT & GEREL, Joseph A. Kott , HERMAN HERMAN & KATZ & Michelle A. Parfitt , ASHCRAFT & GEREL.

James Hoskins, Plaintiff, represented by Andrea Solomon Hirsch , HERMAN GEREL, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, James F. Green , ASHCRAFT & GEREL, Joseph A. Kott , HERMAN HERMAN & KATZ & Michelle A. Parfitt , ASHCRAFT & GEREL.

Teresa Newsom, Plaintiff, represented by Daniel N. Gallucci , NASTLAW, Dianne M. Nast , NASTLAW, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY & Erin C. Burns , RODANAST.

Donna Owens, Plaintiff, represented by Daniel N. Gallucci , NASTLAW, Dianne M. Nast , NASTLAW, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY & Erin C. Burns , RODANAST.

Susan Finney, Plaintiff, represented by Daniel N. Gallucci , NASTLAW, Dianne M. Nast , NASTLAW, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY & Erin C. Burns , RODANAST.

Bryan Finney, Plaintiff, represented by Daniel N. Gallucci , NASTLAW, Dianne M. Nast , NASTLAW, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY & Erin C. Burns , RODANAST.

Sandra Logan, Plaintiff, represented by Daniel N. Gallucci , NASTLAW, Dianne M. Nast , NASTLAW, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY & Erin C. Burns , RODANAST.

Mary Larsen, Plaintiff, represented by Edward A. Wallace , WEXLER WALLACE, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY & Michael H. Bowman , WEXLER WALLACE.

Tammey Price, Plaintiff, represented by Edward A. Wallace , WEXLER WALLACE, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY & Michael H. Bowman , WEXLER WALLACE.

Tammy Thompson, Plaintiff, represented by Amy Collignon Gunn , THE SIMON LAW FIRM, pro hac vice, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY & John G. Simon , THE SIMON LAW FIRM.

Richard Thompson, Plaintiff, represented by Amy Collignon Gunn , THE SIMON LAW FIRM, pro hac vice, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY & John G. Simon , THE SIMON LAW FIRM.

Carolyn Humphrey, Plaintiff, represented by Caroline Underwood Hollingsworth , HENINGER GARRISON DAVIS, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY & Robert E. Price , LEVIN PAPANTONIO THOMAS MITCHELL RAFFERTY & PROCTOR.

Hylania Thompson, Plaintiff, represented by Alyson Oliver , OLIVER LAW GROUP & Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY.

Larry Thompson, Plaintiff, represented by Alyson Oliver , OLIVER LAW GROUP & Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY.

Eva Rivera, Plaintiff, represented by Alyson Oliver , OLIVER LAW GROUP & Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY.

Pamela Renee Harris, Plaintiff, represented by Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, Mark Alan Milstein , MILSTEIN ADELMAN & Steve M. Faries , KABATECK BROWN KELLNER.

Lois Jeanne B. Hamra, Plaintiff, represented by Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, Jon C. Conlin , CORY WATSON & Stephen R. Hunt, Jr. , CORY WATSON.

Henry Michael Hamra, Plaintiff, represented by Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, Jon C. Conlin , CORY WATSON & Stephen R. Hunt, Jr. , CORY WATSON.

Ruth Ellen Potter, Plaintiff, represented by Everette S. Verhine , VERHINE & VERHINE, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY & Phillip J. Wells , MCDANIEL & WELLS.

Cecil Potter, Plaintiff, represented by Everette S. Verhine , VERHINE & VERHINE, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY & Phillip J. Wells , MCDANIEL & WELLS.

Catherine Utley, Plaintiff, represented by Brenda S. Fulmer , SEARCY DENNEY SCAROLA BARNHART & SHIPLEY, C. Calvin Warriner, III , SEARCY DENNEY SCAROLA BARNHART & SHIPLEY & Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY.

Greg Utley, Plaintiff, represented by Brenda S. Fulmer , SEARCY DENNEY SCAROLA BARNHART & SHIPLEY, C. Calvin Warriner, III , SEARCY DENNEY SCAROLA BARNHART & SHIPLEY & Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY.

Kathleen Athey, Plaintiff, represented by Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY & Pauline Toboulidis , LOPEZ MCHUGH.

Connie Saks, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew J. Cross , CAREY DANIS & LOWE, pro hac vice, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY & Jeffrey J. Lowe , CAREY DANIS & LOWE.

Pamela K. Huff, Plaintiff, represented by Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, James F. Green , ASHCRAFT & GEREL & Michelle A. Parfitt , ASHCRAFT & GEREL.

Mark J. Huff, Plaintiff, represented by Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, James F. Green , ASHCRAFT & GEREL & Michelle A. Parfitt , ASHCRAFT & GEREL.

Lori Haas, Plaintiff, represented by Amy Collignon Gunn , THE SIMON LAW FIRM, pro hac vice, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY & John G. Simon , THE SIMON LAW FIRM.

Scott Haas, Plaintiff, represented by Amy Collignon Gunn , THE SIMON LAW FIRM, pro hac vice, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY & John G. Simon , THE SIMON LAW FIRM.

Shirley Velasquez, Plaintiff, represented by Amanda Robinson , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Daniel S. Robinson , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, Karen Barth Menzies , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Mark P. Robinson, Jr. , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS & Shannon Lukei , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS.

Timothy Velasquez, Plaintiff, represented by Amanda Robinson , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Daniel S. Robinson , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, Karen Barth Menzies , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Mark P. Robinson, Jr. , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS & Shannon Lukei , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS.

Betsy C. Stokes, Plaintiff, represented by Clayton A. Clark , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, Scott A. Love , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & W. Michael Moreland , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON.

Charles W. Stokes, Plaintiff, represented by Clayton A. Clark , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, Scott A. Love , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & W. Michael Moreland , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON.

Linda L. Whorley, Plaintiff, represented by Clayton A. Clark , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, Scott A. Love , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & W. Michael Moreland , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON.

Clarlinda Landers, Plaintiff, represented by Daniel S. Robinson , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, Karen Barth Menzies , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Mark P. Robinson, Jr. , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Shannon Lukei , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS & Willard J. Moody, Jr. , THE MOODY LAW FIRM.

Julie Monzen, Plaintiff, represented by Charles Michael Bollinger , NEBLETT BEARD & ARSENAULT, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, Richard J. Arsenault , NEBLETT BEARD & ARSENAULT & Yvonne M. Flaherty , LOCKRIDGE GRINDAL NAUEN.

Jose Monzen, Plaintiff, represented by Charles Michael Bollinger , NEBLETT BEARD & ARSENAULT, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, Richard J. Arsenault , NEBLETT BEARD & ARSENAULT & Yvonne M. Flaherty , LOCKRIDGE GRINDAL NAUEN.

Deborah R. Blatt, Plaintiff, represented by Brian A. Goldstein , CELLINO & BARNES & Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY.

Charles Blatt, Plaintiff, represented by Brian A. Goldstein , CELLINO & BARNES & Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY.

Rebecca C. Eggert, Plaintiff, represented by Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, Jerrold S. Parker , PARKER WAICHMAN, Melanie H. Muhlstock , PARKER WAICHMAN & Raymond C. Silverman , PARKER WAICHMAN.

Albert R. Eggert, Plaintiff, represented by Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, Jerrold S. Parker , PARKER WAICHMAN, Melanie H. Muhlstock , PARKER WAICHMAN & Raymond C. Silverman , PARKER WAICHMAN.

Deanne Lester, Plaintiff, represented by Brian A. Goldstein , CELLINO & BARNES.

Brian Lester, Plaintiff, represented by Brian A. Goldstein , CELLINO & BARNES.

Pamela Christenbury, Plaintiff, represented by C. Andrew Childers , CHILDERS SCHLUETER & SMITH, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY & Michael Brandon Smith , CHILDERS SCHLUETER & SMITH.

James H. Christenbury, Jr., Plaintiff, represented by C. Andrew Childers , CHILDERS SCHLUETER & SMITH, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY & Michael Brandon Smith , CHILDERS SCHLUETER & SMITH.

Louise Ann Ireland, Plaintiff, represented by C. Andrew Childers , CHILDERS SCHLUETER & SMITH, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY & Michael Brandon Smith , CHILDERS SCHLUETER & SMITH.

Cindy J. Payne, Plaintiff, represented by C. Andrew Childers , CHILDERS SCHLUETER & SMITH, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY & Michael Brandon Smith , CHILDERS SCHLUETER & SMITH.

David Payne, Plaintiff, represented by C. Andrew Childers , CHILDERS SCHLUETER & SMITH, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY & Michael Brandon Smith , CHILDERS SCHLUETER & SMITH.

Susan Goetz, Plaintiff, represented by Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.

Michael Goetz, Plaintiff, represented by Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.

Nona Alghazzi, Plaintiff, represented by Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.

Lesa Woitas, Plaintiff, represented by Charles S. Zimmerman , ZIMMERMAN REED, Genevieve M. Zimmerman , MESHBESHER & SPENCE, pro hac vice & Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY.

Jill S. Martin, Plaintiff, represented by Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, Lee B. Balefsky , KLINE & SPECTER, pro hac vice & Michelle L. Tiger , KLINE & SPECTER, pro hac vice.

Ronald Martin, Plaintiff, represented by Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, Lee B. Balefsky , KLINE & SPECTER, pro hac vice & Michelle L. Tiger , KLINE & SPECTER, pro hac vice.

Marcia Snyder, Plaintiff, represented by Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, Lee B. Balefsky , KLINE & SPECTER, pro hac vice & Michelle L. Tiger , KLINE & SPECTER, pro hac vice.

Benjamin Snyder, Plaintiff, represented by Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, Lee B. Balefsky , KLINE & SPECTER, pro hac vice & Michelle L. Tiger , KLINE & SPECTER, pro hac vice.

Kathy A. Enyart, Plaintiff, represented by Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, Lee B. Balefsky , KLINE & SPECTER, pro hac vice & Michelle L. Tiger , KLINE & SPECTER, pro hac vice.

Charles E. Enyart, Plaintiff, represented by Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, Lee B. Balefsky , KLINE & SPECTER, pro hac vice & Michelle L. Tiger , KLINE & SPECTER, pro hac vice.

Russell-Anne F. Howard, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan A. Pfleeger , MICHAEL HINGLE & ASSOCIATES, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY & Waldon Michael Hingle , MICHAEL HINGLE & ASSOCIATES.

Twilla Burrow, Plaintiff, represented by Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, Mikal C. Watts , WATTS GUERRA CRAFT & Ryan L. Thompson , WATTS GUERRA CRAFT.

Anita C. Smith, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew Judson Hill, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, Gary B. Blasingame , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice, James B. Matthews, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, Josh B. Wages , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice & Mark R. Mueller , MUELLER LAW, pro hac vice.

Janet Nielsen, Plaintiff, represented by Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, Jayne Conroy , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY, John J. Foley , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY, Paul Hanly , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY & Trent B. Miracle , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY.

Michael Nielsen, Plaintiff, represented by Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, Jayne Conroy , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY, John J. Foley , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY, Paul Hanly , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY & Trent B. Miracle , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY.

Judy Root, Plaintiff, represented by Lexi J. Hazam , LIEFF CABRASER HEIMANN & BERNSTEIN, Mark P. Chalos , LIEFF CABRASER HEIMANN & BERNSTEIN & Wendy R. Fleishman , LIEFF CABRASER HEIMANN & BERNSTEIN.

James Root, Plaintiff, represented by Lexi J. Hazam , LIEFF CABRASER HEIMANN & BERNSTEIN, Mark P. Chalos , LIEFF CABRASER HEIMANN & BERNSTEIN & Wendy R. Fleishman , LIEFF CABRASER HEIMANN & BERNSTEIN.

Sandra Leigh Ferrell, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew Judson Hill, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, Gary B. Blasingame , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice, James B. Matthews, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY & Josh B. Wages , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice.

Linda Waldran, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.

Danny Waldran, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.

Sharon Camp, Plaintiff, represented by Everette S. Verhine , VERHINE & VERHINE, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY & Phillip J. Wells , MCDANIEL & WELLS.

Pattie J. McCubbin, Plaintiff, represented by Eric T. Chaffin , CHAFFIN LUHANA, pro hac vice & Roopal P. Luhana , CHAFFIN LUHANA.

Margaret Bell, Plaintiff, represented by Amanda Heather Kent , GIRARDI KEESE, Amy Fisch Solomon , GIRARDI KEESE & Thomas V. Girardi , GIRARDI KEESE.

Deborah Ann Vogler, Plaintiff, represented by Mark R. Mueller , MUELLER LAW, pro hac vice.

Donald Vogler, Jr., Plaintiff, represented by Mark R. Mueller , MUELLER LAW, pro hac vice.

Maritza Brackman, Plaintiff, represented by Christopher W. Cantrell , DOYLE LOWTHER, John Lowther , DOYLE LOWTHER & William J. Doyle, II , DOYLE LOWTHER.

J. Darlene Peacock, Plaintiff, represented by G. Sean Jez , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ, George M. Fleming , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ & Rand Patrick Nolen , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ.

Steve Peacock, Plaintiff, represented by G. Sean Jez , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ, George M. Fleming , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ & Rand Patrick Nolen , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ.

Jennifer Breier, Plaintiff, represented by Daniel S. Robinson , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Mark P. Robinson, Jr. , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Shannon Lukei , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS & Willard J. Moody, Jr. , THE MOODY LAW FIRM.

Hattie Lou Rogers, Plaintiff, represented by Everette S. Verhine , VERHINE & VERHINE & Phillip J. Wells , MCDANIEL & WELLS.

Larry Rogers, Plaintiff, represented by Everette S. Verhine , VERHINE & VERHINE & Phillip J. Wells , MCDANIEL & WELLS.

Rosa Juanita Adams, Plaintiff, represented by Joseph H. Saunders , SAUNDERS & WALKER.

Charles Adams, Plaintiff, represented by Joseph H. Saunders , SAUNDERS & WALKER.

Lois A. Carpenter, Plaintiff, represented by Clayton A. Clark , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Scott A. Love , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & W. Michael Moreland , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON.

Alvin A. Carpenter, Plaintiff, represented by Clayton A. Clark , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Scott A. Love , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & W. Michael Moreland , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON.

Daralee Russell, Plaintiff, represented by Amanda Heather Kent , GIRARDI KEESE, Amy Fisch Solomon , GIRARDI KEESE & Thomas V. Girardi , GIRARDI KEESE.

Barbara Boyle, Plaintiff, represented by Shayna Slater , ANAPOL WEISS & Thomas Richard Anapol , ANAPOL WEISS.

Joseph Boyle, Plaintiff, represented by Shayna Slater , ANAPOL WEISS & Thomas Richard Anapol , ANAPOL WEISS.

Alice McKenna, Plaintiff, represented by Adam Goffstein , GOFFSTEIN LAW, Douglas G. Bellon , DALTON CHASSANOIL & BELLON & Everette S. Verhine , VERHINE & VERHINE.

Charles McKenna, Plaintiff, represented by Adam Goffstein , GOFFSTEIN LAW, Douglas G. Bellon , DALTON CHASSANOIL & BELLON & Everette S. Verhine , VERHINE & VERHINE.

Jill D. Earp, Plaintiff, represented by Clayton A. Clark , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Scott A. Love , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & W. Michael Moreland , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON.

Henrietta Dunning, Plaintiff, represented by Brian A. Goldstein , CELLINO & BARNES.

Elsa Mantas, Plaintiff, represented by Chris M. Limberopoulos , THE FLORIDA LAW GROUP.

Arlene Berry, Plaintiff, represented by Andrea Solomon Hirsch , HERMAN GEREL, James F. Green , ASHCRAFT & GEREL, Joseph A. Kott , HERMAN HERMAN & KATZ & Michelle A. Parfitt , ASHCRAFT & GEREL.

Thomas Berry, Plaintiff, represented by Andrea Solomon Hirsch , HERMAN GEREL, James F. Green , ASHCRAFT & GEREL, Joseph A. Kott , HERMAN HERMAN & KATZ & Michelle A. Parfitt , ASHCRAFT & GEREL.

Cynthia Sampson, Plaintiff, represented by Adam Goffstein , GOFFSTEIN LAW, Douglas G. Bellon , DALTON CHASSANOIL & BELLON & Everette S. Verhine , VERHINE & VERHINE.

Robert Sampson, Plaintiff, represented by Adam Goffstein , GOFFSTEIN LAW, Douglas G. Bellon , DALTON CHASSANOIL & BELLON & Everette S. Verhine , VERHINE & VERHINE.

Doris Burnett, Plaintiff, represented by Everette S. Verhine , VERHINE & VERHINE & Phillip J. Wells , MCDANIEL & WELLS.

Lora Herron, Plaintiff, represented by Everette S. Verhine , VERHINE & VERHINE & Phillip J. Wells , MCDANIEL & WELLS.

Roger Herron, Plaintiff, represented by Everette S. Verhine , VERHINE & VERHINE & Phillip J. Wells , MCDANIEL & WELLS.

Edna Watkins, Plaintiff, represented by Andrea Little Gentle , DANIELS & GENTLE & Douglas A. Daniels , DANIELS & GENTLE.

Mary J. Bergamaschi, Plaintiff, represented by Brian D. Ketterer , JANET JENNER & SUGGS, pro hac vice, Elisha N. Hawk , JANET JENNER & SUGGS, pro hac vice, Kimberly A. Dougherty , JANET JENNER & SUGGS, Robert K. Jenner , JANET JENNER & SUGGS, pro hac vice & Thomas G. Wilson , WILSON LAW OFFICES.

Josephine A. Groff, Plaintiff, represented by Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.

Andrea J. Wereski, Plaintiff, represented by Brian A. Goldstein , CELLINO & BARNES.

Mark P. Wereski, Plaintiff, represented by Brian A. Goldstein , CELLINO & BARNES.

Sally Ann Rosini, Plaintiff, represented by Brian A. Goldstein , CELLINO & BARNES.

Anthony Rosini, Plaintiff, represented by Brian A. Goldstein , CELLINO & BARNES.

Barbara Ladlee, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.

Roy Sparks, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.

Allura Fine, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.

Bev Earls, Plaintiff, represented by Christopher W. Cantrell , DOYLE LOWTHER, John Lowther , DOYLE LOWTHER & William J. Doyle, II , DOYLE LOWTHER.

Janice Elaine Greenwell, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, David G. Bryant , SALES TILLMAN WALLBAUM CATLETT & SATTERLEY, Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Emily Ward Roark , BRYANT LAW CENTER, Kenneth L. Sales , SALES TILLMAN WALLBAUM CATLETT & SATTERLEY & Mark P. Bryant , BRYANT LAW CENTER.

Cindy Crotzer, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, David G. Bryant , SALES TILLMAN WALLBAUM CATLETT & SATTERLEY, Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Emily Ward Roark , BRYANT LAW CENTER, Kenneth L. Sales , SALES TILLMAN WALLBAUM CATLETT & SATTERLEY & Mark P. Bryant , BRYANT LAW CENTER.

Roy Crotzer, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, David G. Bryant , SALES TILLMAN WALLBAUM CATLETT & SATTERLEY, Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Emily Ward Roark , BRYANT LAW CENTER, Kenneth L. Sales , SALES TILLMAN WALLBAUM CATLETT & SATTERLEY & Mark P. Bryant , BRYANT LAW CENTER.

Annette Fashaw, Plaintiff, represented by Jonathan T. Gilbert , FELDMAN FOX & MORGADO.

Stephanie Hooper, Plaintiff, represented by Mikal C. Watts , WATTS GUERRA CRAFT & Ryan L. Thompson , WATTS GUERRA CRAFT.

Esther Turner, Plaintiff, represented by Andrea Little Gentle , DANIELS & GENTLE, Douglas A. Daniels , DANIELS & GENTLE & Sheri L. Tarr , MARKOFF LEINBERGER.

Larry D. Turner, Plaintiff, represented by Andrea Little Gentle , DANIELS & GENTLE & Douglas A. Daniels , DANIELS & GENTLE.

Dorothy M. Womble, Plaintiff, represented by Andrea Little Gentle , DANIELS & GENTLE & Douglas A. Daniels , DANIELS & GENTLE.

Larry Glen Womble, Plaintiff, represented by Andrea Little Gentle , DANIELS & GENTLE & Douglas A. Daniels , DANIELS & GENTLE.

Shirley A. Bryant, Plaintiff, represented by C. Andrew Childers , CHILDERS SCHLUETER & SMITH & Michael Brandon Smith , CHILDERS SCHLUETER & SMITH.

Brenda J. Dube, Plaintiff, represented by Everette S. Verhine , VERHINE & VERHINE.

Lynda S. Nicholson, Plaintiff, represented by Andrea Little Gentle , DANIELS & GENTLE & Douglas A. Daniels , DANIELS & GENTLE.

Angel Eastwood Wootan, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ & Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ.

Amanda Fralix, Plaintiff, represented by A. Donald C. Discepolo , DISCEPOLO.

Dianna Carlson, Plaintiff, represented by A. Donald C. Discepolo , DISCEPOLO.

Michael Paul Carlson, Plaintiff, represented by A. Donald C. Discepolo , DISCEPOLO.

Angela Hines, Plaintiff, represented by Yvonne M. Flaherty , LOCKRIDGE GRINDAL NAUEN.

Doris Ann Wilson, deceased, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew Judson Hill, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, Gary B. Blasingame , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice, James B. Matthews, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY & Josh B. Wages , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice.

Normita Espiritu, Plaintiff, represented by Everette S. Verhine , VERHINE & VERHINE.

Danilo Espiritu, Plaintiff, represented by Everette S. Verhine , VERHINE & VERHINE.

Gladys Grissom, Plaintiff, represented by Everette S. Verhine , VERHINE & VERHINE & Phillip J. Wells , MCDANIEL & WELLS.

Eugene Grissom, Plaintiff, represented by Everette S. Verhine , VERHINE & VERHINE & Phillip J. Wells , MCDANIEL & WELLS.

Erin Cook, Plaintiff, represented by Eric T. Chaffin , CHAFFIN LUHANA, pro hac vice & Roopal P. Luhana , CHAFFIN LUHANA.

Jeremy Cook, Plaintiff, represented by Eric T. Chaffin , CHAFFIN LUHANA, pro hac vice & Roopal P. Luhana , CHAFFIN LUHANA.

Charmagne Macey, Plaintiff, represented by Brian A. Goldstein , CELLINO & BARNES.

Robert Macey, Plaintiff, represented by Brian A. Goldstein , CELLINO & BARNES.

Angela Tedesco, Plaintiff, represented by David Kuttles , THE LANIER LAW FIRM, Kelly A. Fitzpatrick , THE LANIER LAW FIRM, Richard D. Meadow , THE LANIER LAW FIRM & W. Mark Lanier , THE LANIER LAW FIRM.

Linda S. Raisor, Plaintiff, represented by Elise A. Waisbren , PHILLIPS LAW OFFICES, pro hac vice, Stephen D. Phillips , PHILLIPS LAW OFFICES, pro hac vice & Terrence M. Quinn , PHILLIPS LAW OFFICES, pro hac vice.

Humphrey Raisor, Plaintiff, represented by Elise A. Waisbren , PHILLIPS LAW OFFICES, pro hac vice, Stephen D. Phillips , PHILLIPS LAW OFFICES, pro hac vice & Terrence M. Quinn , PHILLIPS LAW OFFICES, pro hac vice.

Anna M. Hood, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ & Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ.

Shirley Edwards, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.

Robert Edwards, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.

Carmelina J. Woodworth, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ & James E. Messer, Jr. , FONVIELLE LEWIS FOOTE & MESSER.

Ernestine H. Brooks, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ & James E. Messer, Jr. , FONVIELLE LEWIS FOOTE & MESSER.

Jimmy Brooks, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ & James E. Messer, Jr. , FONVIELLE LEWIS FOOTE & MESSER.

Christine M. Harrison, Plaintiff, represented by Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.

David L. Harrison, Plaintiff, represented by Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.

Leanne Edwards Hadley, Plaintiff, represented by Catherine T. Heacox , THE LANIER LAW FIRM, Dana B. Taschner , pro hac vice, David Kuttles , THE LANIER LAW FIRM & W. Mark Lanier , THE LANIER LAW FIRM.

Susan Olmstead, Plaintiff, represented by Mikal C. Watts , WATTS GUERRA CRAFT & Ryan L. Thompson , WATTS GUERRA CRAFT.

Susan Farmar, Plaintiff, represented by Theresa M. Walsh , BROWN CHIARI.

Linda McQuade, Plaintiff, represented by Mark Alan Milstein , MILSTEIN ADELMAN & Steve M. Faries , KABATECK BROWN KELLNER.

Anna L. Murrow, Plaintiff, represented by Norwood S. Wilner , THE WILNER FIRM, pro hac vice.

Stacy L. Murrow, Plaintiff, represented by Norwood S. Wilner , THE WILNER FIRM, pro hac vice.

Kathryn Leatherwood, Plaintiff, represented by Jacob Plattenberger , TOR HOERMAN LAW.

Odis Darrell Leatherwood, Plaintiff, represented by Jacob Plattenberger , TOR HOERMAN LAW.

Anna Marie Marker, Plaintiff, represented by Catherine T. Heacox , THE LANIER LAW FIRM, Dana B. Taschner , pro hac vice, David Kuttles , THE LANIER LAW FIRM & W. Mark Lanier , THE LANIER LAW FIRM.

Robert R. Marker, Plaintiff, represented by Catherine T. Heacox , THE LANIER LAW FIRM, Dana B. Taschner , pro hac vice, David Kuttles , THE LANIER LAW FIRM & W. Mark Lanier , THE LANIER LAW FIRM.

Sylvia Greer, Plaintiff, represented by Brian A. Goldstein , CELLINO & BARNES.

Mary J. Ross, Plaintiff, represented by Brian A. Goldstein , CELLINO & BARNES.

Donna J. Baker, Plaintiff, represented by Charles H. Johnson , LAW OFFICES OF CHARLES H. JOHNSON & Jonathan R. Mencel , LAW OFFICES OF CHARLES H. JOHNSON.

Cindy Brock, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffery J. Larrimore , MUELLER LAW, John Fabry , MUELLER LAW, Margaret M. Thompson , MOTLEY RICE & Mark R. Mueller , MUELLER LAW, pro hac vice.

Randy Brock, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffery J. Larrimore , MUELLER LAW, John Fabry , MUELLER LAW, Margaret M. Thompson , MOTLEY RICE & Mark R. Mueller , MUELLER LAW, pro hac vice.

Rebecca Levrets, Plaintiff, represented by Andrea Solomon Hirsch , HERMAN GEREL, James F. Green , ASHCRAFT & GEREL, Joseph A. Kott , HERMAN HERMAN & KATZ & Michelle A. Parfitt , ASHCRAFT & GEREL.

Brian Levrets, Plaintiff, represented by Andrea Solomon Hirsch , HERMAN GEREL, James F. Green , ASHCRAFT & GEREL, Joseph A. Kott , HERMAN HERMAN & KATZ & Michelle A. Parfitt , ASHCRAFT & GEREL.

Sherrie Butler, Plaintiff, represented by Andrea Solomon Hirsch , HERMAN GEREL, James F. Green , ASHCRAFT & GEREL, Joseph A. Kott , HERMAN HERMAN & KATZ & Michelle A. Parfitt , ASHCRAFT & GEREL.

Brian Butler, Plaintiff, represented by Andrea Solomon Hirsch , HERMAN GEREL, James F. Green , ASHCRAFT & GEREL, Joseph A. Kott , HERMAN HERMAN & KATZ & Michelle A. Parfitt , ASHCRAFT & GEREL.

Faleshia Harbison, Plaintiff, represented by Mikal C. Watts , WATTS GUERRA CRAFT & Ryan L. Thompson , WATTS GUERRA CRAFT.

Deanna Labonte, Plaintiff, represented by Elise A. Waisbren , PHILLIPS LAW OFFICES, pro hac vice, Stephen D. Phillips , PHILLIPS LAW OFFICES, pro hac vice & Terrence M. Quinn , PHILLIPS LAW OFFICES, pro hac vice.

Alan Labonte, Plaintiff, represented by Elise A. Waisbren , PHILLIPS LAW OFFICES, pro hac vice, Stephen D. Phillips , PHILLIPS LAW OFFICES, pro hac vice & Terrence M. Quinn , PHILLIPS LAW OFFICES, pro hac vice.

Patricia Fulford, Plaintiff, represented by Hunter J. Shkolnik , NAPOLI BERN RIPKA SHKOLNIK & ASSOCIATES.

Bobby Fulford, Plaintiff, represented by Hunter J. Shkolnik , NAPOLI BERN RIPKA SHKOLNIK & ASSOCIATES.

Amy Usalis, Plaintiff, represented by John Fabry , MUELLER LAW & Mark R. Mueller , MUELLER LAW, pro hac vice.

Edward Usalis, Plaintiff, represented by John Fabry , MUELLER LAW & Mark R. Mueller , MUELLER LAW, pro hac vice.

Shiloh Arianna Lane, Plaintiff, represented by Dana B. Taschner , pro hac vice, David Kuttles , THE LANIER LAW FIRM, Kelly A. Fitzpatrick , THE LANIER LAW FIRM, Richard D. Meadow , THE LANIER LAW FIRM & W. Mark Lanier , THE LANIER LAW FIRM.

Rosemarie Magda Clark, Plaintiff, represented by Pauline Toboulidis , LOPEZ MCHUGH & Regina S. Johnson , LOPEZ MCHUGH.

Cathleen L. Schmit, Plaintiff, represented by Casey A. Kaufman , THE BRANDI LAW FIRM & Thomas J. Brandi , THE BRANDI LAW FIRM.

David E. Schmit, Plaintiff, represented by Casey A. Kaufman , THE BRANDI LAW FIRM & Thomas J. Brandi , THE BRANDI LAW FIRM.

Bertha Wells, Plaintiff, represented by Clayton A. Clark , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Scott A. Love , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & W. Michael Moreland , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON.

Roberta Rust, Plaintiff, represented by Daniel N. Gallucci , NASTLAW, Dianne M. Nast , NASTLAW & Erin C. Burns , RODANAST.

Nell Harris, Plaintiff, represented by Shayna Slater , ANAPOL WEISS & Thomas Richard Anapol , ANAPOL WEISS.

Deryl Harris, Plaintiff, represented by Shayna Slater , ANAPOL WEISS & Thomas Richard Anapol , ANAPOL WEISS.

Elaine F. Mulvey, Plaintiff, represented by Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.

Sharilyn J. Stromer, Plaintiff, represented by Casey A. Kaufman , THE BRANDI LAW FIRM & Thomas J. Brandi , THE BRANDI LAW FIRM.

Richard Stromer, Plaintiff, represented by Casey A. Kaufman , THE BRANDI LAW FIRM & Thomas J. Brandi , THE BRANDI LAW FIRM.

Beth E. Bell, Plaintiff, represented by Lina B. Melidonian , KABATECK BROWN KELLNER, Mark Alan Milstein , MILSTEIN ADELMAN & Steve M. Faries , KABATECK BROWN KELLNER.

Cinda Hazuka, Plaintiff, represented by Joseph A. Osborne , BABBITT JOHNSON OSBORNE & LE CLAINCHE, Shayna Slater , ANAPOL WEISS & Thomas Richard Anapol , ANAPOL WEISS.

Richard Hazuka, Plaintiff, represented by Joseph A. Osborne , BABBITT JOHNSON OSBORNE & LE CLAINCHE, Shayna Slater , ANAPOL WEISS & Thomas Richard Anapol , ANAPOL WEISS.

Alycce B. Lewandowski, Plaintiff, represented by Andrea Little Gentle , DANIELS & GENTLE & Douglas A. Daniels , DANIELS & GENTLE.

Vendla Compton, Plaintiff, represented by Caridad Diego , LOPEZ MCHUGH, Pauline Toboulidis , LOPEZ MCHUGH & Regina S. Johnson , LOPEZ MCHUGH.

Rhonda Azbill, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.

James Azbill, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.

Frankie Byrd, &, Plaintiff, represented by Catherine T. Heacox , THE LANIER LAW FIRM, Dana B. Taschner , pro hac vice, David Kuttles , THE LANIER LAW FIRM, Kelly A. Fitzpatrick , THE LANIER LAW FIRM, Richard D. Meadow , THE LANIER LAW FIRM & W. Mark Lanier , THE LANIER LAW FIRM.

James L. Byrd, Plaintiff, represented by Catherine T. Heacox , THE LANIER LAW FIRM, Dana B. Taschner , pro hac vice, David Kuttles , THE LANIER LAW FIRM, Kelly A. Fitzpatrick , THE LANIER LAW FIRM, Richard D. Meadow , THE LANIER LAW FIRM & W. Mark Lanier , THE LANIER LAW FIRM.

Donna Blackwell, Plaintiff, represented by Edward F. Blizzard , BLIZZARD MCCARTHY & NABERS & Holly W. Gibson , BLIZZARD MCCARTHY & NABERS.

Janet Disque, Plaintiff, represented by Edward F. Blizzard , BLIZZARD MCCARTHY & NABERS & Holly W. Gibson , BLIZZARD MCCARTHY & NABERS.

William Disque, Plaintiff, represented by Edward F. Blizzard , BLIZZARD MCCARTHY & NABERS & Holly W. Gibson , BLIZZARD MCCARTHY & NABERS.

Tammie D. Dennies, Plaintiff, represented by Elise A. Waisbren , PHILLIPS LAW OFFICES, pro hac vice, Stephen D. Phillips , PHILLIPS LAW OFFICES, pro hac vice & Terrence M. Quinn , PHILLIPS LAW OFFICES, pro hac vice.

Julie Barket, Plaintiff, represented by Edward F. Blizzard , BLIZZARD MCCARTHY & NABERS & Holly W. Gibson , BLIZZARD MCCARTHY & NABERS.

Mariam N. McInelly, Plaintiff, represented by G. Sean Jez , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ & Rand Patrick Nolen , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ.

Kim Garner, Plaintiff, represented by G. Sean Jez , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ & Rand Patrick Nolen , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ.

Ricky K. Garner, Plaintiff, represented by G. Sean Jez , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ & Rand Patrick Nolen , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ.

Michelle Acklin, Plaintiff, represented by Jim M. Perdue, Jr. , PERDUE KIDD & VICKERY.

Loreba Stoddard, Plaintiff, represented by David Kuttles , THE LANIER LAW FIRM, Kelly A. Fitzpatrick , THE LANIER LAW FIRM, Richard D. Meadow , THE LANIER LAW FIRM & W. Mark Lanier , THE LANIER LAW FIRM.

George Stoddard, Plaintiff, represented by David Kuttles , THE LANIER LAW FIRM, Kelly A. Fitzpatrick , THE LANIER LAW FIRM, Richard D. Meadow , THE LANIER LAW FIRM & W. Mark Lanier , THE LANIER LAW FIRM.

Virginia True, Plaintiff, represented by David Kuttles , THE LANIER LAW FIRM, Kelly A. Fitzpatrick , THE LANIER LAW FIRM, Richard D. Meadow , THE LANIER LAW FIRM & W. Mark Lanier , THE LANIER LAW FIRM.

April D. King, Plaintiff, represented by Bobby Jewell Bell, Jr. , HOLLIS WRIGHT & COUCH.

Joseph D. King, Plaintiff, represented by Bobby Jewell Bell, Jr. , HOLLIS WRIGHT & COUCH.

Ethel Mullins, Plaintiff, represented by John Fabry , MUELLER LAW & Mark R. Mueller , MUELLER LAW, pro hac vice.

Elmer Mullins, Plaintiff, represented by John Fabry , MUELLER LAW & Mark R. Mueller , MUELLER LAW, pro hac vice.

Joan Passaretti, Plaintiff, represented by C. Todd Alley , ALLEY CLARK & GREIWE, pro hac vice, Don Greiwe , ALLEY CLARK & GREIWE, James D. Clark , ALLEY CLARK & GREIWE & Katherine Chambers , ALLEY CLARK & GREIWE, pro hac vice.

Judy Carmichael, Plaintiff, represented by Andy Dow Birchfield, Jr. , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES, P. Leigh O'Dell , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES & Wesley Chadwick Cook , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES.

John Carmichael, Plaintiff, represented by Andy Dow Birchfield, Jr. , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES, P. Leigh O'Dell , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES & Wesley Chadwick Cook , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES.

Alice M. Jones, Plaintiff, represented by Casey A. Kaufman , THE BRANDI LAW FIRM & Thomas J. Brandi , THE BRANDI LAW FIRM.

June C. Huffey, Wife, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Sean T. Keith , KEITH MILLER BUTLER SCHNEIDER & PAWLIK.

Richard R. Huffey, HusbPlaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Sean T. Keith , KEITH MILLER BUTLER SCHNEIDER & PAWLIK.

Ramona Bridges, Plaintiff, represented by Jim M. Perdue, Jr. , PERDUE KIDD & VICKERY.

Roland Rodriguez, Plaintiff, represented by Jim M. Perdue, Jr. , PERDUE KIDD & VICKERY.

Lea Ann Hughes, Plaintiff, represented by Jim M. Perdue, Jr. , PERDUE KIDD & VICKERY.

James Hughes, Plaintiff, represented by Jim M. Perdue, Jr. , PERDUE KIDD & VICKERY.

Hope Leno, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ & Jeffrey A. Bowersox , BOWERSOX LAW FIRM.

Curtis Leno, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ & Jeffrey A. Bowersox , BOWERSOX LAW FIRM.

Mary Helen Perez, Plaintiff, represented by Joseph J. Zonies , ZONIES LAW.

Rebecca Parks, Plaintiff, represented by Eric T. Chaffin , CHAFFIN LUHANA, pro hac vice & Roopal P. Luhana , CHAFFIN LUHANA.

Timothy Parks, Plaintiff, represented by Eric T. Chaffin , CHAFFIN LUHANA, pro hac vice & Roopal P. Luhana , CHAFFIN LUHANA.

Beverly Ann Belmont-Hess, Plaintiff, represented by Steven C. Ruth , BELTZ & RUTH.

Gilbert Hess, Plaintiff, represented by Steven C. Ruth , BELTZ & RUTH.

Lessie Burnette Triplett, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ & Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ.

Luther Stephen Triplett, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ & Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ.

Mary Kay Usher, Plaintiff, represented by Casey A. Kaufman , THE BRANDI LAW FIRM & Thomas J. Brandi , THE BRANDI LAW FIRM.

Lisa-Marie Wakefield, Plaintiff, represented by C. Todd Alley , ALLEY CLARK & GREIWE, pro hac vice, Don Greiwe , ALLEY CLARK & GREIWE, James D. Clark , ALLEY CLARK & GREIWE & Katherine Chambers , ALLEY CLARK & GREIWE, pro hac vice.

Daniel Wakefield, Plaintiff, represented by C. Todd Alley , ALLEY CLARK & GREIWE, pro hac vice, Don Greiwe , ALLEY CLARK & GREIWE, James D. Clark , ALLEY CLARK & GREIWE & Katherine Chambers , ALLEY CLARK & GREIWE, pro hac vice.

Patricia A. Sheets, Plaintiff, represented by G. Sean Jez , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ & Rand Patrick Nolen , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ.

Corina Greenfield, Plaintiff, represented by G. Sean Jez , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ & Rand Patrick Nolen , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ.

Craig Greenfield, Plaintiff, represented by G. Sean Jez , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ & Rand Patrick Nolen , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ.

Donna D. Harless, Plaintiff, represented by G. Sean Jez , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ & Rand Patrick Nolen , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ.

Christene Nielsen, Plaintiff, represented by G. Sean Jez , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ & Rand Patrick Nolen , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ.

Gloria J. Molina, Plaintiff, represented by G. Sean Jez , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ & Rand Patrick Nolen , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ.

Roy Molina, Plaintiff, represented by G. Sean Jez , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ & Rand Patrick Nolen , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ.

Jeanette Dulaney, Plaintiff, represented by G. Sean Jez , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ & Rand Patrick Nolen , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ.

Shannon Bennett, Plaintiff, represented by G. Sean Jez , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ & Rand Patrick Nolen , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ.

Maria A. Mendez, Plaintiff, represented by G. Sean Jez , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ & Rand Patrick Nolen , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ.

Monica J. Griffin, Plaintiff, represented by G. Sean Jez , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ.

Anita Goolsby, Plaintiff, represented by G. Sean Jez , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ & Rand Patrick Nolen , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ.

Anna M. Poff, Plaintiff, represented by G. Sean Jez , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ & Rand Patrick Nolen , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ.

Richard Poff, Plaintiff, represented by G. Sean Jez , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ & Rand Patrick Nolen , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ.

Sharlene Letner, Plaintiff, represented by Rachel Beth Abrams , LEVIN SIMES, pro hac vice.

Anita H. Reese, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ & Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ.

Connie Carter, Plaintiff, represented by Christopher T. Kirchmer , PROVOST UMPHREY LAW FIRM.

Gary Carter, Plaintiff, represented by Christopher T. Kirchmer , PROVOST UMPHREY LAW FIRM.

Julie Frederick, Plaintiff, represented by Andrea Solomon Hirsch , HERMAN GEREL, James F. Green , ASHCRAFT & GEREL, Joseph A. Kott , HERMAN HERMAN & KATZ & Michelle A. Parfitt , ASHCRAFT & GEREL.

Kenneth Frederick, Plaintiff, represented by Andrea Solomon Hirsch , HERMAN GEREL, James F. Green , ASHCRAFT & GEREL, Joseph A. Kott , HERMAN HERMAN & KATZ & Michelle A. Parfitt , ASHCRAFT & GEREL.

Sofia Tatsis, Plaintiff, represented by Dana B. Taschner , pro hac vice, David Kuttles , THE LANIER LAW FIRM & W. Mark Lanier , THE LANIER LAW FIRM.

Athanasios Tatsis, Plaintiff, represented by Dana B. Taschner , pro hac vice, David Kuttles , THE LANIER LAW FIRM & W. Mark Lanier , THE LANIER LAW FIRM.

Levon V. Powell, Plaintiff, represented by Dana B. Taschner , pro hac vice, David Kuttles , THE LANIER LAW FIRM & W. Mark Lanier , THE LANIER LAW FIRM.

Wilma Powell, Plaintiff, represented by Dana B. Taschner , pro hac vice, David Kuttles , THE LANIER LAW FIRM & W. Mark Lanier , THE LANIER LAW FIRM.

Joseph Charles Cornelius, Sr., Plaintiff, represented by Dana B. Taschner , pro hac vice, David Kuttles , THE LANIER LAW FIRM & W. Mark Lanier , THE LANIER LAW FIRM.

Angela Renee Mote-Cornelius, Plaintiff, represented by Dana B. Taschner , pro hac vice, David Kuttles , THE LANIER LAW FIRM & W. Mark Lanier , THE LANIER LAW FIRM.

Judith Prather, Plaintiff, represented by Christopher T. Nace , PAULSON & NACE.

Thomas McDowell, Plaintiff, represented by Christopher T. Nace , PAULSON & NACE.

Cinnamon Lawrence, Plaintiff, represented by Rachel Beth Abrams , LEVIN SIMES, pro hac vice.

Monia Gay, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.

Thomas Gay, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.

Rita Sanford, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.

Johnny Sandford, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.

Deborah Meador, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.

Trinity Meador, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.

Lisa M. Jacoby, Plaintiff, represented by Norwood S. Wilner , THE WILNER FIRM, pro hac vice.

Denise Courrege, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan A. Pfleeger , MICHAEL HINGLE & ASSOCIATES, Ronald J. Favre , MICHAEL HINGLE & ASSOCIATES & Waldon Michael Hingle , MICHAEL HINGLE & ASSOCIATES.

Patricia Lodice, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan A. Pfleeger , MICHAEL HINGLE & ASSOCIATES, Ronald J. Favre , MICHAEL HINGLE & ASSOCIATES & Waldon Michael Hingle , MICHAEL HINGLE & ASSOCIATES.

Judith Hutchinson, Plaintiff, represented by Amy Collignon Gunn , THE SIMON LAW FIRM, pro hac vice & John G. Simon , THE SIMON LAW FIRM.

Carolyn Grim, Plaintiff, represented by Jim M. Perdue, Jr. , PERDUE KIDD & VICKERY.

William Grim, Plaintiff, represented by Jim M. Perdue, Jr. , PERDUE KIDD & VICKERY.

Elizabeth Strahan, Plaintiff, represented by Jane Harris Perry , MICHAEL HINGLE & ASSOCIATES.

Marinda S. Wilson, Plaintiff, represented by Norwood S. Wilner , THE WILNER FIRM, pro hac vice.

Martha Nosacka, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan A. Pfleeger , MICHAEL HINGLE & ASSOCIATES, Ronald J. Favre , MICHAEL HINGLE & ASSOCIATES & Waldon Michael Hingle , MICHAEL HINGLE & ASSOCIATES.

Eva Elaine Button, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ & Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ.

Bobbette L. Schultz, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ & Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ.

Glinda Smith, Plaintiff, represented by Mark Andrew Tate , TATE LAW GROUP & Megan S. Helstowski , TATE LAW GROUP.

Rogelio Smith, Plaintiff, represented by Mark Andrew Tate , TATE LAW GROUP & Megan S. Helstowski , TATE LAW GROUP.

Diane B. Denault, Plaintiff, represented by Donald A. Migliori , MOTLEY RICE, Fidelma L. Fitzpatrick , MOTLEY RICE, Fred Thompson, III , MOTLEY RICE, Harry F. Bell, Jr. , THE BELL LAW FIRM & Jonathan D. Orent , MOTLEY RICE.

Edmond J. Lussier, Plaintiff, represented by Donald A. Migliori , MOTLEY RICE, Fidelma L. Fitzpatrick , MOTLEY RICE, Fred Thompson, III , MOTLEY RICE, Harry F. Bell, Jr. , THE BELL LAW FIRM & Jonathan D. Orent , MOTLEY RICE.

Margaret F. Canary, Plaintiff, represented by Pauline Toboulidis , LOPEZ MCHUGH & Regina S. Johnson , LOPEZ MCHUGH.

Jennie Misiti, Plaintiff, represented by Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Patricia L. Campbell , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.

Kathleen Valone Steffey, Plaintiff, represented by Alan S. Lazar , MARLIN & SALTZMAN, Christina A. Humphrey , MARLIN & SALTZMAN, Craig S. Pynes , MARLIN & SALTZMAN, Kiley L. Grombacher , MARLIN & SALTZMAN & Marcus J. Bradley , MARLIN & SALTZMAN.

Carl Steffey, Plaintiff, represented by Alan S. Lazar , MARLIN & SALTZMAN, Christina A. Humphrey , MARLIN & SALTZMAN, Craig S. Pynes , MARLIN & SALTZMAN, Kiley L. Grombacher , MARLIN & SALTZMAN & Marcus J. Bradley , MARLIN & SALTZMAN.

Pauline Wisniewski, Plaintiff, represented by Alan S. Lazar , MARLIN & SALTZMAN, Christina A. Humphrey , MARLIN & SALTZMAN, Craig S. Pynes , MARLIN & SALTZMAN, Kiley L. Grombacher , MARLIN & SALTZMAN & Marcus J. Bradley , MARLIN & SALTZMAN.

Robin J. Garcia, Plaintiff, represented by Alan S. Lazar , MARLIN & SALTZMAN, Christina A. Humphrey , MARLIN & SALTZMAN, Craig S. Pynes , MARLIN & SALTZMAN, Kiley L. Grombacher , MARLIN & SALTZMAN & Marcus J. Bradley , MARLIN & SALTZMAN.

Alma D. Messer, Plaintiff, represented by Blake P. Green , BURGESS & LAMB, Brandon L. Corl , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Keith Christopher Lamb , BURGESS & LAMB, Larry D. Wright , WRIGHT & FISHER, Mitchell L. Burgess , BURGESS & LAMB, Nicole Fisher , WRIGHT & FISHER, Patricia L. Campbell , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.

Sussette Bogue, Plaintiff, represented by Gregory Neil McEwen , MCEWEN LAW FIRM.

Michael Bogue, Plaintiff, represented by Gregory Neil McEwen , MCEWEN LAW FIRM.

Kamaya Carman Gonzalez, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew Judson Hill, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, Gary B. Blasingame , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice, James B. Matthews, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY & Josh B. Wages , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice.

Heriberto Gonzalez, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew Judson Hill, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, Gary B. Blasingame , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice, James B. Matthews, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY & Josh B. Wages , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice.

Margaret Marshall, Plaintiff, represented by Mikal C. Watts , WATTS GUERRA CRAFT & Ryan L. Thompson , WATTS GUERRA CRAFT.

Andrea Green, Plaintiff, represented by Richard W. Schulte , WRIGHT & SCHULTE & Stephen Dennis Behnke , WRIGHT & SCHULTE.

Shelia Bourns, Plaintiff, represented by Douglas Robert Plymale , PLYMALE LAW FIRM & James R. Dugan, II , THE DUGAN LAW FIRM.

Lizeth Yohanna Luna, Plaintiff, represented by Donald A. Migliori , MOTLEY RICE, Fidelma L. Fitzpatrick , MOTLEY RICE, Fred Thompson, III , MOTLEY RICE, Harry F. Bell, Jr. , THE BELL LAW FIRM & Jonathan D. Orent , MOTLEY RICE.

Luis Alberto Luna, Plaintiff, represented by Donald A. Migliori , MOTLEY RICE, Fidelma L. Fitzpatrick , MOTLEY RICE, Fred Thompson, III , MOTLEY RICE, Harry F. Bell, Jr. , THE BELL LAW FIRM & Jonathan D. Orent , MOTLEY RICE.

Lillian L. Wagner, Plaintiff, represented by Donald A. Migliori , MOTLEY RICE, Fidelma L. Fitzpatrick , MOTLEY RICE, Fred Thompson, III , MOTLEY RICE, Harry F. Bell, Jr. , THE BELL LAW FIRM & Jonathan D. Orent , MOTLEY RICE.

Sandra B. Villenurve, Plaintiff, represented by Douglas Robert Plymale , PLYMALE LAW FIRM, Frank Jacob D'Amico, Jr. , LAW OFFICES OF FRANK J. D'AMICO, JR., Gordon McKernan , MCKERNAN LAW FIRM & James R. Dugan, II , THE DUGAN LAW FIRM.

Ronnie Villenurve, Plaintiff, represented by Douglas Robert Plymale , PLYMALE LAW FIRM, Frank Jacob D'Amico, Jr. , LAW OFFICES OF FRANK J. D'AMICO, JR., Gordon McKernan , MCKERNAN LAW FIRM & James R. Dugan, II , THE DUGAN LAW FIRM.

Rose Howells, Plaintiff, represented by Brenda S. Fulmer , SEARCY DENNEY SCAROLA BARNHART & SHIPLEY & C. Calvin Warriner, III , SEARCY DENNEY SCAROLA BARNHART & SHIPLEY.

Richard Howells, Plaintiff, represented by Brenda S. Fulmer , SEARCY DENNEY SCAROLA BARNHART & SHIPLEY & C. Calvin Warriner, III , SEARCY DENNEY SCAROLA BARNHART & SHIPLEY.

Teresa Morgan, Plaintiff, represented by Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.

Joan Mello, Plaintiff, represented by Jayne Conroy , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY, John J. Foley , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY, Paul Hanly , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY & Trent B. Miracle , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY.

Judith N. Lugris, Plaintiff, represented by Brenda S. Fulmer , SEARCY DENNEY SCAROLA BARNHART & SHIPLEY & C. Calvin Warriner, III , SEARCY DENNEY SCAROLA BARNHART & SHIPLEY.

Manuel Lugris, Plaintiff, represented by Brenda S. Fulmer , SEARCY DENNEY SCAROLA BARNHART & SHIPLEY & C. Calvin Warriner, III , SEARCY DENNEY SCAROLA BARNHART & SHIPLEY.

Felicia Hightower, Plaintiff, represented by Richard W. Schulte , WRIGHT & SCHULTE & Stephen Dennis Behnke , WRIGHT & SCHULTE.

Marcy Ann Williams, Plaintiff, represented by Dana B. Taschner , pro hac vice, David Kuttles , THE LANIER LAW FIRM & W. Mark Lanier , THE LANIER LAW FIRM.

Lawrence Williams, Sr., Plaintiff, represented by Dana B. Taschner , pro hac vice, David Kuttles , THE LANIER LAW FIRM & W. Mark Lanier , THE LANIER LAW FIRM.

Sandra K. Steele, Plaintiff, represented by Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.

Rufus A. Steele, Plaintiff, represented by Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.

Laura Armstrong Risech, Plaintiff, represented by Robert E. Price , LEVIN PAPANTONIO THOMAS MITCHELL RAFFERTY & PROCTOR.

Donna Chrastecky, Plaintiff, represented by John Fabry , MUELLER LAW & Mark R. Mueller , MUELLER LAW, pro hac vice.

Michael Chrastecky, Plaintiff, represented by John Fabry , MUELLER LAW & Mark R. Mueller , MUELLER LAW, pro hac vice.

Carol Schwab, Plaintiff, represented by Edward A. Wallace , WEXLER WALLACE & Michael H. Bowman , WEXLER WALLACE.

Stephen Schwab, Plaintiff, represented by Edward A. Wallace , WEXLER WALLACE & Michael H. Bowman , WEXLER WALLACE.

Susan Burke, Plaintiff, represented by Robert E. Price , LEVIN PAPANTONIO THOMAS MITCHELL RAFFERTY & PROCTOR.

William Burke, Plaintiff, represented by Robert E. Price , LEVIN PAPANTONIO THOMAS MITCHELL RAFFERTY & PROCTOR.

Kathryn Steward, Plaintiff, represented by Edward A. Wallace , WEXLER WALLACE, Michael H. Bowman , WEXLER WALLACE & Michael Cory Bradley , PITTMAN DUTTON & HELLUMS.

Earl Steward, Plaintiff, represented by Edward A. Wallace , WEXLER WALLACE, Michael H. Bowman , WEXLER WALLACE & Michael Cory Bradley , PITTMAN DUTTON & HELLUMS.

Sheila Muhlbauer, Plaintiff, represented by Edward A. Wallace , WEXLER WALLACE & Michael H. Bowman , WEXLER WALLACE.

Pamela Luce, Plaintiff, represented by Erin K. Copeland , FIBICH LEEBRON COPELAND BRIGGS JOSEPHSON.

Dean E. Luce, Plaintiff, represented by Erin K. Copeland , FIBICH LEEBRON COPELAND BRIGGS JOSEPHSON.

Tina M. Esparza, Plaintiff, represented by Everette S. Verhine , VERHINE & VERHINE & Roy M. Doppelt , ROY M. DOPPELT & ASSOCIATES.

Denise Bigbee, Plaintiff, represented by Pauline Toboulidis , LOPEZ MCHUGH & Regina S. Johnson , LOPEZ MCHUGH.

Hainel Quiterio, Plaintiff, represented by Bill Robins, III , HEARD ROBINS CLOUD & BLACK & Justin R. Kaufman , HEARD ROBINS CLOUD & BLACK.

Catherine M. Koester, Plaintiff, represented by Richard W. Schulte , WRIGHT & SCHULTE & Stephen Dennis Behnke , WRIGHT & SCHULTE.

Vicki Serfling, Plaintiff, represented by Richard W. Schulte , WRIGHT & SCHULTE & Stephen Dennis Behnke , WRIGHT & SCHULTE.

Christine Tisl, Plaintiff, represented by Richard W. Schulte , WRIGHT & SCHULTE & Stephen Dennis Behnke , WRIGHT & SCHULTE.

Robert Tisl, Plaintiff, represented by Richard W. Schulte , WRIGHT & SCHULTE & Stephen Dennis Behnke , WRIGHT & SCHULTE.

Gwendolyn Keeler, Plaintiff, represented by Richard W. Schulte , WRIGHT & SCHULTE & Stephen Dennis Behnke , WRIGHT & SCHULTE.

Jefferson Keeler, Plaintiff, represented by Richard W. Schulte , WRIGHT & SCHULTE & Stephen Dennis Behnke , WRIGHT & SCHULTE.

Molly Dale Matchette, Plaintiff, represented by David B. Allen , COHEN & MALLAD, pro hac vice, Gregory L. Laker , COHEN & MALAD, pro hac vice, Jeff S. Gibson , COHEN & MALAD, pro hac vice & TaKeena M. Thompson , COHEN & MALAD.

Kevin Dale Matchette, Plaintiff, represented by David B. Allen , COHEN & MALLAD, pro hac vice, Gregory L. Laker , COHEN & MALAD, pro hac vice, Jeff S. Gibson , COHEN & MALAD, pro hac vice & TaKeena M. Thompson , COHEN & MALAD.

Denise E. Domboski, Plaintiff, represented by Brian A. Goldstein , CELLINO & BARNES.

David S. Domboski, Plaintiff, Pro Se.

Sharon L. Bolender, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Michael S. Appel , SUGARMAN ROGERS BARSHAK & COHEN & Samuel M. Furgang , SUGARMAN ROGERS BARSHAK & COHEN.

Dorothy Louise Tiede, Plaintiff, represented by Michael S. Appel , SUGARMAN ROGERS BARSHAK & COHEN & Samuel M. Furgang , SUGARMAN ROGERS BARSHAK & COHEN.

Jennifer Fudickar, Plaintiff, represented by Joseph S. Carson , WARHAWK LEGAL.

Dianne D. Dahl, Plaintiff, represented by Charles H. Johnson , LAW OFFICES OF CHARLES H. JOHNSON & Jonathan R. Mencel , LAW OFFICES OF CHARLES H. JOHNSON.

Tami D. Barineau, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ & James E. Messer, Jr. , FONVIELLE LEWIS FOOTE & MESSER.

Anita O. Votocek, Plaintiff, represented by Clayton A. Clark , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Scott A. Love , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & W. Michael Moreland , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON.

Jerry Votocek, Plaintiff, represented by Clayton A. Clark , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Scott A. Love , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & W. Michael Moreland , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON.

Marjorie P. Stephans, Plaintiff, represented by Pauline Toboulidis , LOPEZ MCHUGH & Regina S. Johnson , LOPEZ MCHUGH.

Joseph P. Stephans, Plaintiff, represented by Pauline Toboulidis , LOPEZ MCHUGH & Regina S. Johnson , LOPEZ MCHUGH.

Precious Morgan, Plaintiff, represented by Andrea Solomon Hirsch , HERMAN GEREL, James F. Green , ASHCRAFT & GEREL, Joseph A. Kott , HERMAN HERMAN & KATZ & Michelle A. Parfitt , ASHCRAFT & GEREL.

Debra Cammann, Plaintiff, represented by Yvonne M. Flaherty , LOCKRIDGE GRINDAL NAUEN.

Tina L. Hubner, Plaintiff, represented by Norwood S. Wilner , THE WILNER FIRM, pro hac vice.

James C. Hubner, Plaintiff, represented by Norwood S. Wilner , THE WILNER FIRM, pro hac vice.

Anna Dean, Plaintiff, represented by Yvonne M. Flaherty , LOCKRIDGE GRINDAL NAUEN.

Tammy S. Rogers, Plaintiff, represented by Norwood S. Wilner , THE WILNER FIRM, pro hac vice.

Cynthia Adcock, Plaintiff, represented by Mark W. Davis , DAVIS & CRUMP.

Bobby Adcock, Plaintiff, represented by Mark W. Davis , DAVIS & CRUMP.

Francia Valencia Soto, Plaintiff, represented by Amy Collignon Gunn , THE SIMON LAW FIRM, pro hac vice & John G. Simon , THE SIMON LAW FIRM.

Jorge Soto, Plaintiff, represented by Amy Collignon Gunn , THE SIMON LAW FIRM, pro hac vice & John G. Simon , THE SIMON LAW FIRM.

Cathy Carlisle, Plaintiff, represented by Clayton A. Clark , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Scott A. Love , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & W. Michael Moreland , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON.

Jeff Carlisle, Plaintiff, represented by Clayton A. Clark , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Scott A. Love , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & W. Michael Moreland , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON.

Helen L. Albright, Plaintiff, represented by Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Patricia L. Campbell , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.

Jack F. Albright, Plaintiff, represented by Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Patricia L. Campbell , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.

Marita A. McDaniel, Plaintiff, represented by Benjamin A. Bertram , BERTRAM & GRAF & J. Scott Bertram , BERTRAM & GRAF.

Lisa Johnson, Plaintiff, represented by Blake P. Green , BURGESS & LAMB, Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Keith Christopher Lamb , BURGESS & LAMB, Larry D. Wright , WRIGHT & FISHER, Mitchell L. Burgess , BURGESS & LAMB, Nicole Fisher , WRIGHT & FISHER, Patricia L. Campbell , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.

Lori A. Sokoly, Plaintiff, represented by Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Patricia L. Campbell , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.

Robert A. Sokoly, Plaintiff, represented by Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Patricia L. Campbell , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.

Glenda Cobb, Plaintiff, represented by Mark W. Davis , DAVIS & CRUMP.

Rondell E. Cobb, Plaintiff, represented by Mark W. Davis , DAVIS & CRUMP.

Anita Bosaw, Plaintiff, represented by Lisa Ann Gorshe , JOHNSON BECKER & Michael K. Johnson , JOHNSON BECKER.

William Bosaw, Plaintiff, represented by Lisa Ann Gorshe , JOHNSON BECKER & Michael K. Johnson , JOHNSON BECKER.

Sheree M. King, Plaintiff, represented by Mark W. Davis , DAVIS & CRUMP.

Billie Brannon, Plaintiff, represented by Rachel Beth Abrams , LEVIN SIMES, pro hac vice.

Dale Brannon, Plaintiff, represented by Rachel Beth Abrams , LEVIN SIMES, pro hac vice.

Patrice White, Plaintiff, represented by Daniel S. Robinson , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Mark P. Robinson, Jr. , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Shannon Lukei , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS & Willard J. Moody, Jr. , THE MOODY LAW FIRM.

Gloria J. Hurst, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ & James E. Messer, Jr. , FONVIELLE LEWIS FOOTE & MESSER.

Ronald B. Hurst, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ & James E. Messer, Jr. , FONVIELLE LEWIS FOOTE & MESSER.

Jennifer Knight, Plaintiff, represented by Daniel S. Robinson , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Mark P. Robinson, Jr. , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Shannon Lukei , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS & Willard J. Moody, Jr. , THE MOODY LAW FIRM.

Iris Rogers, Plaintiff, represented by Clayton A. Clark , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Scott A. Love , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & W. Michael Moreland , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON.

Horace Rogers, Plaintiff, represented by Clayton A. Clark , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Scott A. Love , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & W. Michael Moreland , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON.

Kathryn Cassell, Plaintiff, represented by Andrea Solomon Hirsch , HERMAN GEREL, James F. Green , ASHCRAFT & GEREL, Joseph A. Kott , HERMAN HERMAN & KATZ & Michelle A. Parfitt , ASHCRAFT & GEREL.

Darrell Cassell, Plaintiff, represented by Andrea Solomon Hirsch , HERMAN GEREL, James F. Green , ASHCRAFT & GEREL, Joseph A. Kott , HERMAN HERMAN & KATZ & Michelle A. Parfitt , ASHCRAFT & GEREL.

Melissa Ann Huyser, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ & Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ.

Robert Halcomb, Plaintiff, represented by Merritt E. Cunningham , SMITH STAG, Michael G. Stag , SMITH STAG & Philip Jay Starr , LAWCO USA.

Sara Halcomb, deceased, Plaintiff, represented by Merritt E. Cunningham , SMITH STAG, Michael G. Stag , SMITH STAG & Philip Jay Starr , LAWCO USA.

Robert Halcomb, Plaintiff, represented by Merritt E. Cunningham , SMITH STAG, Michael G. Stag , SMITH STAG & Philip Jay Starr , LAWCO USA.

Tracy R. Whitehead, Plaintiff, represented by Andrea Little Gentle , DANIELS & GENTLE & Douglas A. Daniels , DANIELS & GENTLE.

Gary Whitehead, Plaintiff, represented by Andrea Little Gentle , DANIELS & GENTLE & Douglas A. Daniels , DANIELS & GENTLE.

Lori Bosworth, Plaintiff, represented by Lisa Ann Gorshe , JOHNSON BECKER & Michael K. Johnson , JOHNSON BECKER.

Darlene Beavers, Plaintiff, represented by Edward F. Blizzard , BLIZZARD MCCARTHY & NABERS & Holly W. Gibson , BLIZZARD MCCARTHY & NABERS.

Frankie Lee, Plaintiff, represented by Buffy K. Martines , LAMINACK PIRTLE & MARTINES, Richard N. Laminack , LAMINACK PIRTLE & MARTINES & Thomas W. Pirtle , LAMINACK PIRTLE & MARTINES.

Nora Degarmo, Plaintiff, represented by Buffy K. Martines , LAMINACK PIRTLE & MARTINES, Richard N. Laminack , LAMINACK PIRTLE & MARTINES & Thomas W. Pirtle , LAMINACK PIRTLE & MARTINES.

Faye Jones, Plaintiff, represented by Pauline Toboulidis , LOPEZ MCHUGH & Regina S. Johnson , LOPEZ MCHUGH.

Heather Ostrowski, Plaintiff, represented by Tamara L. Banno , FREESE & GOSS & Tim K. Goss , FREESE & GOSS.

Eric Ostrowski, Plaintiff, represented by Tamara L. Banno , FREESE & GOSS & Tim K. Goss , FREESE & GOSS.

Jacqueline Brady, Plaintiff, represented by Marilyn T. McGoldrick , THORNTON LAW FIRM.

Keturah Reed, Plaintiff, represented by Richard W. Schulte , WRIGHT & SCHULTE & Stephen Dennis Behnke , WRIGHT & SCHULTE.

Deborah Doughten, Plaintiff, represented by Everette S. Verhine , VERHINE & VERHINE & Phillip J. Wells , MCDANIEL & WELLS.

Marvin Doughten, Plaintiff, represented by Everette S. Verhine , VERHINE & VERHINE & Phillip J. Wells , MCDANIEL & WELLS.

Mona Delatte, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan A. Pfleeger , MICHAEL HINGLE & ASSOCIATES & Waldon Michael Hingle , MICHAEL HINGLE & ASSOCIATES.

Norris P. Delatte, Jr., Plaintiff, represented by Bryan A. Pfleeger , MICHAEL HINGLE & ASSOCIATES & Waldon Michael Hingle , MICHAEL HINGLE & ASSOCIATES.

Mary E. Hennessy, Plaintiff, represented by Eric Mark Baum , SIMON EISENBERG & BAUM.

John Hennessy, Plaintiff, represented by Eric Mark Baum , SIMON EISENBERG & BAUM.

Eleanor Kilgore, Plaintiff, represented by Everette S. Verhine , VERHINE & VERHINE & Roy M. Doppelt , ROY M. DOPPELT & ASSOCIATES.

Christine M. Kyle, Plaintiff, represented by Adam Goffstein , GOFFSTEIN LAW & Everette S. Verhine , VERHINE & VERHINE.

Edward Kyle, Plaintiff, represented by Adam Goffstein , GOFFSTEIN LAW & Everette S. Verhine , VERHINE & VERHINE.

Deborah Wiley, Plaintiff, represented by Mikal C. Watts , WATTS GUERRA CRAFT & Ryan L. Thompson , WATTS GUERRA CRAFT.

Jacquelyn Gaylord, Plaintiff, represented by Kay L. Van Wey , VAN WEY LAW.

John Gaylord, Plaintiff, represented by Kay L. Van Wey , VAN WEY LAW.

Roberta Huber, Plaintiff, represented by Richard W. Schulte , WRIGHT & SCHULTE & Stephen Dennis Behnke , WRIGHT & SCHULTE.

Tammy J. Jarnagin, Plaintiff, represented by Gregory L. Laker , COHEN & MALAD, pro hac vice, Irwin B. Levin , COHEN & MALAD, pro hac vice & Jeff S. Gibson , COHEN & MALAD, pro hac vice.

Robert Jarnagin, Plaintiff, represented by Gregory L. Laker , COHEN & MALAD, pro hac vice, Irwin B. Levin , COHEN & MALAD, pro hac vice & Jeff S. Gibson , COHEN & MALAD, pro hac vice.

Margaretha Arnold, Plaintiff, represented by C. Andrew Childers , CHILDERS SCHLUETER & SMITH & Michael Brandon Smith , CHILDERS SCHLUETER & SMITH.

James Arnold, Plaintiff, represented by C. Andrew Childers , CHILDERS SCHLUETER & SMITH & Michael Brandon Smith , CHILDERS SCHLUETER & SMITH.

Franklin Palmer, Jr., Plaintiff, represented by C. Andrew Childers , CHILDERS SCHLUETER & SMITH & Michael Brandon Smith , CHILDERS SCHLUETER & SMITH.

Kellie Fougere, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ & Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ.

Dorothy A. Yerger-Moe, Plaintiff, represented by Brian A. Goldstein , CELLINO & BARNES.

Gregory L. Moe, Plaintiff, represented by Brian A. Goldstein , CELLINO & BARNES.

Marie Reeves, Plaintiff, represented by Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Patricia L. Campbell , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.

Sylvia Rueda, Plaintiff, represented by Lee B. Balefsky , KLINE & SPECTER, pro hac vice, Michelle L. Tiger , KLINE & SPECTER, pro hac vice & Thomas R. Kline , KLINE & SPECTER.

Janet Gray, Plaintiff, represented by Braden R. Lepisto , KLINE & SPECTER, Lee B. Balefsky , KLINE & SPECTER, pro hac vice, Michelle L. Tiger , KLINE & SPECTER, pro hac vice & Thomas R. Kline , KLINE & SPECTER.

Dana Ayala, Plaintiff, represented by Lee B. Balefsky , KLINE & SPECTER, pro hac vice, Michelle L. Tiger , KLINE & SPECTER, pro hac vice & Thomas R. Kline , KLINE & SPECTER.

Stacie Navarino, Plaintiff, represented by Andrea Solomon Hirsch , HERMAN GEREL, James F. Green , ASHCRAFT & GEREL, Joseph A. Kott , HERMAN HERMAN & KATZ & Michelle A. Parfitt , ASHCRAFT & GEREL.

Dennis Navarino, Plaintiff, represented by Andrea Solomon Hirsch , HERMAN GEREL, James F. Green , ASHCRAFT & GEREL, Joseph A. Kott , HERMAN HERMAN & KATZ & Michelle A. Parfitt , ASHCRAFT & GEREL.

Carol Celeste Gray, Plaintiff, represented by G. Sean Jez , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ & Rand Patrick Nolen , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ.

David Bruce Gray, Plaintiff, represented by G. Sean Jez , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ & Rand Patrick Nolen , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ.

Ruth McElmurry, Plaintiff, represented by Andrea Solomon Hirsch , HERMAN GEREL, James F. Green , ASHCRAFT & GEREL, Joseph A. Kott , HERMAN HERMAN & KATZ & Michelle A. Parfitt , ASHCRAFT & GEREL.

Kenneth McElmurry, Plaintiff, represented by Andrea Solomon Hirsch , HERMAN GEREL, James F. Green , ASHCRAFT & GEREL, Joseph A. Kott , HERMAN HERMAN & KATZ & Michelle A. Parfitt , ASHCRAFT & GEREL.

Faye Johnston, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, Carl N. Frankovitch , FRANKOVITCH ANETAKIS COLANTONIO & SIMON, Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ & Kevin M. Pearl , FRANKOVITCH ANETAKIS COLANTONIO & SIMON.

Katherine Reese Weinstein, Plaintiff, represented by David Kuttles , THE LANIER LAW FIRM, Kelly A. Fitzpatrick , THE LANIER LAW FIRM & W. Mark Lanier , THE LANIER LAW FIRM.

Elpha L. Behringer, Plaintiff, represented by Mark W. Davis , DAVIS & CRUMP.

Tina M. Knight, Plaintiff, represented by Mark W. Davis , DAVIS & CRUMP.

Greg A. Knight, Plaintiff, represented by Mark W. Davis , DAVIS & CRUMP.

Dolores Chery, Plaintiff, represented by Valerie Ann Conzo , SHELDON J. SCHLESINGER.

Joel Chery, Plaintiff, represented by Valerie Ann Conzo , SHELDON J. SCHLESINGER.

Susan Hayes, Plaintiff, represented by Pauline Toboulidis , LOPEZ MCHUGH & Regina S. Johnson , LOPEZ MCHUGH.

John Hayes, Plaintiff, represented by Pauline Toboulidis , LOPEZ MCHUGH & Regina S. Johnson , LOPEZ MCHUGH.

Christine L. Hawkins, Plaintiff, represented by Mark W. Davis , DAVIS & CRUMP.

Deborah Gail Carver, Plaintiff, represented by David Kuttles , THE LANIER LAW FIRM & W. Mark Lanier , THE LANIER LAW FIRM.

Michael Ray Carver, Sr., Plaintiff, represented by David Kuttles , THE LANIER LAW FIRM & W. Mark Lanier , THE LANIER LAW FIRM.

Brenda K. Marberry, Plaintiff, represented by Jayne Conroy , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY, John J. Foley , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY, Paul Hanly , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY & Trent B. Miracle , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY.

Avis Ava Kearns-Fowler, Plaintiff, represented by Dana B. Taschner , pro hac vice, David Kuttles , THE LANIER LAW FIRM & W. Mark Lanier , THE LANIER LAW FIRM.

William E. Fowler, Plaintiff, represented by Dana B. Taschner , pro hac vice, David Kuttles , THE LANIER LAW FIRM & W. Mark Lanier , THE LANIER LAW FIRM.

Beverly M. Makow, Plaintiff, represented by G. Sean Jez , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ, Karen H. Beyea-Schroeder , HEARD ROBINS CLOUD, Laura V. Yaeger , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ & Rand Patrick Nolen , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ.

Kenneth Makow, Plaintiff, represented by G. Sean Jez , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ, Karen H. Beyea-Schroeder , HEARD ROBINS CLOUD, Laura V. Yaeger , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ & Rand Patrick Nolen , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ.

Patricia Wheat, Plaintiff, represented by Lee B. Balefsky , KLINE & SPECTER, pro hac vice, Michelle L. Tiger , KLINE & SPECTER, pro hac vice & Thomas R. Kline , KLINE & SPECTER.

Nancy Dewitt, Plaintiff, represented by Lee B. Balefsky , KLINE & SPECTER, pro hac vice, Michelle L. Tiger , KLINE & SPECTER, pro hac vice & Thomas R. Kline , KLINE & SPECTER.

Suzanne Doyle, Plaintiff, represented by Lee B. Balefsky , KLINE & SPECTER, pro hac vice, Michelle L. Tiger , KLINE & SPECTER, pro hac vice & Thomas R. Kline , KLINE & SPECTER.

Patrick Doyle, Plaintiff, represented by Lee B. Balefsky , KLINE & SPECTER, pro hac vice, Michelle L. Tiger , KLINE & SPECTER, pro hac vice & Thomas R. Kline , KLINE & SPECTER.

April K. Shy, Plaintiff, represented by G. Sean Jez , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ & Rand Patrick Nolen , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ.

Steven W. Shy, Plaintiff, represented by G. Sean Jez , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ & Rand Patrick Nolen , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ.

Laura Smith, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.

Virgil Smith, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.

Aletha Knowles, Plaintiff, represented by Dana B. Taschner , pro hac vice, David Kuttles , THE LANIER LAW FIRM & W. Mark Lanier , THE LANIER LAW FIRM.

Araceli Torres, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.

Ricardo Torres, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.

Monica Linn Boor, Plaintiff, represented by Dana B. Taschner , pro hac vice, David Kuttles , THE LANIER LAW FIRM & W. Mark Lanier , THE LANIER LAW FIRM.

Wesley Boor, Plaintiff, represented by Dana B. Taschner , pro hac vice, David Kuttles , THE LANIER LAW FIRM & W. Mark Lanier , THE LANIER LAW FIRM.

Judy Miller, Plaintiff, represented by Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Patricia L. Campbell , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.

Carol Thompson, Plaintiff, represented by Richard W. Schulte , WRIGHT & SCHULTE & Stephen Dennis Behnke , WRIGHT & SCHULTE.

Hilda G. Stewart, Plaintiff, represented by Brian A. Goldstein , CELLINO & BARNES.

Nathaniel Stewart, Plaintiff, represented by Brian A. Goldstein , CELLINO & BARNES.

Tammy S. Martin, Plaintiff, represented by Brian A. Goldstein , CELLINO & BARNES.

Sean Green, Plaintiff, represented by Brian A. Goldstein , CELLINO & BARNES.

Susan J. Johnson, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan A. Pfleeger , MICHAEL HINGLE & ASSOCIATES & Waldon Michael Hingle , MICHAEL HINGLE & ASSOCIATES.

Terri Langeri, Plaintiff, represented by Clayton A. Clark , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Patricia L. Campbell , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Scott A. Love , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & W. Michael Moreland , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON.

Giancarlo Langeri, Plaintiff, represented by Clayton A. Clark , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Patricia L. Campbell , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Scott A. Love , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & W. Michael Moreland , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON.

Rogerio Leal, Plaintiff, represented by Clayton A. Clark , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Scott A. Love , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & W. Michael Moreland , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON.

Brandy Smith, Plaintiff, represented by Bill Robins, III , HEARD ROBINS CLOUD & BLACK & Justin R. Kaufman , HEARD ROBINS CLOUD & BLACK.

Hazel Mae Roberts, Plaintiff, represented by Donald A. Migliori , MOTLEY RICE, Fidelma L. Fitzpatrick , MOTLEY RICE, Jonathan D. Orent , MOTLEY RICE & Fred Thompson, III , MOTLEY RICE.

David Earl Roberts, Sr., Plaintiff, represented by Donald A. Migliori , MOTLEY RICE, Fidelma L. Fitzpatrick , MOTLEY RICE, Jonathan D. Orent , MOTLEY RICE & Fred Thompson, III , MOTLEY RICE.

Denette Laurie Sundby, Plaintiff, represented by Donald A. Migliori , MOTLEY RICE, Fidelma L. Fitzpatrick , MOTLEY RICE, Jonathan D. Orent , MOTLEY RICE & Fred Thompson, III , MOTLEY RICE.

Mark Sundby, Plaintiff, represented by Donald A. Migliori , MOTLEY RICE, Fidelma L. Fitzpatrick , MOTLEY RICE, Jonathan D. Orent , MOTLEY RICE & Fred Thompson, III , MOTLEY RICE.

Michelle Norris, Plaintiff, represented by John Fabry , MUELLER LAW & Mark R. Mueller , MUELLER LAW, pro hac vice.

Linda Mazzeo, Plaintiff, represented by Mikal C. Watts , WATTS GUERRA CRAFT & Ryan L. Thompson , WATTS GUERRA CRAFT.

Ida Malay, Plaintiff, represented by Andy Dow Birchfield, Jr. , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES, P. Leigh O'Dell , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES & Wesley Chadwick Cook , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES.

Kerry Grass, Plaintiff, represented by Merritt E. Cunningham , SMITH STAG, Michael G. Stag , SMITH STAG & Philip Jay Starr , LAWCO USA.

Jeffery Grass, Plaintiff, represented by Merritt E. Cunningham , SMITH STAG, Michael G. Stag , SMITH STAG & Philip Jay Starr , LAWCO USA.

Willie S. Moses, Plaintiff, represented by Mark W. Davis , DAVIS & CRUMP.

Francine Mabile, Plaintiff, represented by Clayton A. Clark , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Scott A. Love , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & W. Michael Moreland , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON.

Lonnie Mabile, Plaintiff, represented by Clayton A. Clark , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Scott A. Love , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & W. Michael Moreland , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON.

Shirley Wilson, Plaintiff, represented by Joseph H. Saunders , SAUNDERS & WALKER.

Wayne Wilson, Plaintiff, represented by Joseph H. Saunders , SAUNDERS & WALKER.

Isidra Portillo, Plaintiff, represented by John A. Zick , DEBRINCAT PADGETT KOBLISKA & ZICK.

Beverly Taylor, Plaintiff, represented by Alyson Oliver , OLIVER LAW GROUP.

Lee Ann Adolf, Plaintiff, represented by Merritt E. Cunningham , SMITH STAG, Michael G. Stag , SMITH STAG & Philip Jay Starr , LAWCO USA.

Dwight Adolf, Plaintiff, represented by Merritt E. Cunningham , SMITH STAG, Michael G. Stag , SMITH STAG & Philip Jay Starr , LAWCO USA.

Kathy Butts, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.

William Butts, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.

Janet L. Tissue, Plaintiff, represented by Jayne Conroy , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY, John J. Foley , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY, Paul Hanly , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY & Trent B. Miracle , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY.

Beverly A. Essary, Plaintiff, represented by Jayne Conroy , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY, John J. Foley , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY, Paul Hanly , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY & Trent B. Miracle , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY.

Glenn Essary, Plaintiff, represented by Jayne Conroy , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY, John J. Foley , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY, Paul Hanly , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY & Trent B. Miracle , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY.

Gloria Soriano, Plaintiff, represented by Jayne Conroy , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY, John J. Foley , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY, Paul Hanly , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY & Trent B. Miracle , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY.

Antonio Soriano, Plaintiff, represented by Jayne Conroy , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY, John J. Foley , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY, Paul Hanly , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY & Trent B. Miracle , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY.

Eunice Arruda, Plaintiff, represented by David L. Lowans , LAWCO USA, Merritt E. Cunningham , SMITH STAG & Michael G. Stag , SMITH STAG.

Sherry Haas, Plaintiff, represented by Merritt E. Cunningham , SMITH STAG, Michael G. Stag , SMITH STAG & Philip Jay Starr , LAWCO USA.

Kari L. Chandler, Plaintiff, represented by Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Patricia L. Campbell , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.

Bradley Chandler, Plaintiff, represented by Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Patricia L. Campbell , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.

Tina Rothove, Plaintiff, represented by Gregory Neil McEwen , MCEWEN LAW FIRM.

Joan Gross, Plaintiff, represented by J. Mark Kell , KELL LAMPIN.

Betty McColl, Plaintiff, represented by J. Mark Kell , KELL LAMPIN.

Rhonda Verdone, Plaintiff, represented by J. Mark Kell , KELL LAMPIN.

James Verdone, Plaintiff, represented by J. Mark Kell , KELL LAMPIN.

Marsha A. Bullington, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ & Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ.

Charlotte Steele, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL, Leah Mason , EDELMAN & THOMPSON, Melissa L. Steed , EDELMAN & THOMPSON, Ronald L. Edelman , EDELMAN & THOMPSON & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.

Christina Castlebury, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL, Leah Mason , EDELMAN & THOMPSON, Melissa L. Steed , EDELMAN & THOMPSON, Ronald L. Edelman , EDELMAN & THOMPSON & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.

Tom Castlebury, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL, Leah Mason , EDELMAN & THOMPSON, Melissa L. Steed , EDELMAN & THOMPSON, Ronald L. Edelman , EDELMAN & THOMPSON & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.

June W. Sturdy, Plaintiff, represented by Carolyn R. Guest , MARTIN & JONES & H. Forest Horne, Jr. , MARTIN & JONES.

Brian Sturdy, Plaintiff, represented by Carolyn R. Guest , MARTIN & JONES & H. Forest Horne, Jr. , MARTIN & JONES.

Dorothea E. Martin, Plaintiff, represented by Brian A. Goldstein , CELLINO & BARNES.

John J. Martin, Plaintiff, represented by Brian A. Goldstein , CELLINO & BARNES.

Sharon W. Larzelere, Plaintiff, represented by Andrea Solomon Hirsch , HERMAN GEREL, James F. Green , ASHCRAFT & GEREL, Joseph A. Kott , HERMAN HERMAN & KATZ & Michelle A. Parfitt , ASHCRAFT & GEREL.

Jamie Cofield, Plaintiff, represented by Hunter J. Shkolnik , NAPOLI BERN RIPKA SHKOLNIK & ASSOCIATES.

Chris Cofield, Plaintiff, represented by Hunter J. Shkolnik , NAPOLI BERN RIPKA SHKOLNIK & ASSOCIATES.

Fran Robinson, Plaintiff, represented by Hunter J. Shkolnik , NAPOLI BERN RIPKA SHKOLNIK & ASSOCIATES.

Susan Barton, Plaintiff, represented by Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, James Bartimus , BARTIMUS FRICKLETON ROBERTSON & GOZA & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.

Ford Barton, Plaintiff, represented by Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, James Bartimus , BARTIMUS FRICKLETON ROBERTSON & GOZA & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.

Elizabeth Thornton, Plaintiff, represented by Buffy K. Martines , LAMINACK PIRTLE & MARTINES, Richard N. Laminack , LAMINACK PIRTLE & MARTINES & Thomas W. Pirtle , LAMINACK PIRTLE & MARTINES.

Janis Haynes, Plaintiff, represented by Clayton A. Clark , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Scott A. Love , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & W. Michael Moreland , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON.

Paul Haynes, Plaintiff, represented by Clayton A. Clark , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Scott A. Love , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & W. Michael Moreland , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON.

Joyce E. McCombs, Plaintiff, represented by Charles H. Johnson , LAW OFFICES OF CHARLES H. JOHNSON & Jonathan R. Mencel , LAW OFFICES OF CHARLES H. JOHNSON.

Patsy Holley, Plaintiff, represented by Clayton A. Clark , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Scott A. Love , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & W. Michael Moreland , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON.

Ronald Springman, Plaintiff, represented by Clayton A. Clark , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Scott A. Love , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & W. Michael Moreland , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON.

Johnnie Potts, Plaintiff, represented by Clayton A. Clark , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Scott A. Love , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & W. Michael Moreland , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON.

Joseph Potts, Plaintiff, represented by Clayton A. Clark , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Scott A. Love , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & W. Michael Moreland , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON.

Mariselle Ward, Plaintiff, represented by Clayton A. Clark , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Scott A. Love , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & W. Michael Moreland , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON.

Glenn Ward, Plaintiff, represented by Clayton A. Clark , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Scott A. Love , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & W. Michael Moreland , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON.

Katherine Lambson, Plaintiff, represented by Clayton A. Clark , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Scott A. Love , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & W. Michael Moreland , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON.

Bernadette Blyze, Plaintiff, represented by Mark W. Davis , DAVIS & CRUMP.

Serena Moyer, Plaintiff, represented by Joseph A. Osborne , BABBITT JOHNSON OSBORNE & LE CLAINCHE & Thomas Richard Anapol , ANAPOL WEISS.

James Moyer, Plaintiff, represented by Joseph A. Osborne , BABBITT JOHNSON OSBORNE & LE CLAINCHE & Thomas Richard Anapol , ANAPOL WEISS.

Sally Travis, Plaintiff, represented by Mark W. Davis , DAVIS & CRUMP.

Katherine Walker, Plaintiff, represented by Mark W. Davis , DAVIS & CRUMP.

John Walker, Plaintiff, represented by Mark W. Davis , DAVIS & CRUMP.

Marjorie McKee, Plaintiff, represented by Donald A. Migliori , MOTLEY RICE, Fidelma L. Fitzpatrick , MOTLEY RICE, James A. McKowen , JAMES F. HUMPHREYS & ASSOCIATES & Jonathan D. Orent , MOTLEY RICE.

Thomas McKee, Plaintiff, represented by Donald A. Migliori , MOTLEY RICE, Fidelma L. Fitzpatrick , MOTLEY RICE, James A. McKowen , JAMES F. HUMPHREYS & ASSOCIATES & Jonathan D. Orent , MOTLEY RICE.

Diane J. Paluszynski, Plaintiff, represented by Brian A. Goldstein , CELLINO & BARNES.

Christopher Paluszynski, Plaintiff, represented by Brian A. Goldstein , CELLINO & BARNES.

Pauline Green, Plaintiff, represented by J. Mark Kell , KELL LAMPIN.

Michele Perry, Plaintiff, represented by J. Mark Kell , KELL LAMPIN.

Mary Schuetz, Plaintiff, represented by James G. Onder , ONDER SHELTON O'LEARY & PETERSON & Mark R. Niemeyer , ONDER SHELTON O'LEARY & PETERSON.

Anneliese A. Hotelling, Plaintiff, represented by Brian A. Goldstein , CELLINO & BARNES.

Michael Hotelling, Plaintiff, represented by Brian A. Goldstein , CELLINO & BARNES.

Elizabeth A. Olear, Plaintiff, represented by Brian A. Goldstein , CELLINO & BARNES.

Barbara Specchio, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.

Joseph Specchio, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.

June L. Fisher, Plaintiff, represented by Brian A. Goldstein , CELLINO & BARNES.

Raymond F. Fisher, Plaintiff, represented by Brian A. Goldstein , CELLINO & BARNES.

Michelle A. Hall, Plaintiff, represented by Brian A. Goldstein , CELLINO & BARNES.

Judith A. Hite, Plaintiff, represented by Norwood S. Wilner , THE WILNER FIRM, pro hac vice.

Henry Hite, Plaintiff, represented by Norwood S. Wilner , THE WILNER FIRM, pro hac vice.

Rosemary T. Bennett, Plaintiff, represented by Brian A. Goldstein , CELLINO & BARNES.

Brenda Bruyn, Plaintiff, represented by Alan S. Lazar , MARLIN & SALTZMAN, Christina A. Humphrey , MARLIN & SALTZMAN, Craig S. Pynes , MARLIN & SALTZMAN, Kiley L. Grombacher , MARLIN & SALTZMAN & Marcus J. Bradley , MARLIN & SALTZMAN.

Albert Bruyn, Plaintiff, represented by Alan S. Lazar , MARLIN & SALTZMAN, Christina A. Humphrey , MARLIN & SALTZMAN, Craig S. Pynes , MARLIN & SALTZMAN, Kiley L. Grombacher , MARLIN & SALTZMAN & Marcus J. Bradley , MARLIN & SALTZMAN.

Mary Cullum, Plaintiff, represented by David Kuttles , THE LANIER LAW FIRM, Kelly A. Fitzpatrick , THE LANIER LAW FIRM, Robert T. Dassow , HOVDE DASSOW & DEETS & W. Mark Lanier , THE LANIER LAW FIRM.

Valerie Hines, Plaintiff, represented by Alan S. Lazar , MARLIN & SALTZMAN, Christina A. Humphrey , MARLIN & SALTZMAN, Craig S. Pynes , MARLIN & SALTZMAN, Kiley L. Grombacher , MARLIN & SALTZMAN & Marcus J. Bradley , MARLIN & SALTZMAN.

Lonnie C. Carrera, Plaintiff, represented by Alan S. Lazar , MARLIN & SALTZMAN, Christina A. Humphrey , MARLIN & SALTZMAN, Craig S. Pynes , MARLIN & SALTZMAN, Kiley L. Grombacher , MARLIN & SALTZMAN & Marcus J. Bradley , MARLIN & SALTZMAN.

Florence F. Wright, Plaintiff, represented by Dana B. Taschner , pro hac vice, David Kuttles , THE LANIER LAW FIRM, Kelly A. Fitzpatrick , THE LANIER LAW FIRM, Robert T. Dassow , HOVDE DASSOW & DEETS & W. Mark Lanier , THE LANIER LAW FIRM.

Steven R. Wright, Plaintiff, represented by Dana B. Taschner , pro hac vice, David Kuttles , THE LANIER LAW FIRM, Kelly A. Fitzpatrick , THE LANIER LAW FIRM, Robert T. Dassow , HOVDE DASSOW & DEETS & W. Mark Lanier , THE LANIER LAW FIRM.

Alice Skinner, Plaintiff, represented by John Fabry , MUELLER LAW & Mark R. Mueller , MUELLER LAW, pro hac vice.

Pamela Luton, Plaintiff, represented by J. Mark Kell , KELL LAMPIN.

Berny Luton, Plaintiff, represented by J. Mark Kell , KELL LAMPIN.

Melissa Poole, Plaintiff, represented by J. Mark Kell , KELL LAMPIN.

Michael Roberts, Plaintiff, represented by J. Mark Kell , KELL LAMPIN.

Barbara Johnson, Plaintiff, represented by J. Mark Kell , KELL LAMPIN.

Joseph E. Johnson, Plaintiff, represented by J. Mark Kell , KELL LAMPIN.

Elaine Owen, Plaintiff, represented by J. Mark Kell , KELL LAMPIN.

Rose M. Martinez, Plaintiff, represented by Andy Dow Birchfield, Jr. , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES, P. Leigh O'Dell , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES & Wesley Chadwick Cook , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES.

Joe D. Martinez, Plaintiff, represented by Andy Dow Birchfield, Jr. , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES, P. Leigh O'Dell , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES & Wesley Chadwick Cook , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES.

Kathy Summers, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.

Mary Chapple, Plaintiff, represented by David Kuttles , THE LANIER LAW FIRM, Kelly A. Fitzpatrick , THE LANIER LAW FIRM & W. Mark Lanier , THE LANIER LAW FIRM.

Renee Krueger, Plaintiff, represented by Scott Levensten , THE LEVENSTEN LAW FIRM.

Tayne Slenker, Plaintiff, represented by J. Mark Kell , KELL LAMPIN.

Thomas Slenker, Plaintiff, represented by J. Mark Kell , KELL LAMPIN.

Susan Norregaard, Plaintiff, represented by J. Mark Kell , KELL LAMPIN.

Margaret Flood, Plaintiff, represented by J. Mark Kell , KELL LAMPIN.

Andrea Carrell, Plaintiff, represented by J. Mark Kell , KELL LAMPIN.

Jonathan Carrell, Plaintiff, represented by J. Mark Kell , KELL LAMPIN.

Frances Holtsberry, Plaintiff, represented by Daniel S. Robinson , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Karen Barth Menzies , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Mark P. Robinson, Jr. , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Shannon Lukei , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS & Willard J. Moody, Jr. , THE MOODY LAW FIRM.

Karen L. Colello, Plaintiff, represented by Dana B. Taschner , pro hac vice, David Kuttles , THE LANIER LAW FIRM, Kelly A. Fitzpatrick , THE LANIER LAW FIRM & W. Mark Lanier , THE LANIER LAW FIRM.

Anthony Colello, Plaintiff, represented by Dana B. Taschner , pro hac vice, David Kuttles , THE LANIER LAW FIRM, Kelly A. Fitzpatrick , THE LANIER LAW FIRM & W. Mark Lanier , THE LANIER LAW FIRM.

Lynn Shirkey, Plaintiff, represented by Bill Robins, III , HEARD ROBINS CLOUD & BLACK & Justin R. Kaufman , HEARD ROBINS CLOUD & BLACK.

Aubrey Bruce Shirkey, Plaintiff, represented by Bill Robins, III , HEARD ROBINS CLOUD & BLACK & Justin R. Kaufman , HEARD ROBINS CLOUD & BLACK.

Beverly Ball, Plaintiff, represented by J. Mark Kell , KELL LAMPIN.

Lisa Johnson, Plaintiff, represented by J. Mark Kell , KELL LAMPIN.

William Johnson, Plaintiff, represented by J. Mark Kell , KELL LAMPIN.

Bonna Losh, Plaintiff, represented by J. Mark Kell , KELL LAMPIN.

Philip N. Losh, Plaintiff, represented by J. Mark Kell , KELL LAMPIN.

Mildred Woodard, Plaintiff, represented by Dana B. Taschner , pro hac vice, David Kuttles , THE LANIER LAW FIRM, Kelly A. Fitzpatrick , THE LANIER LAW FIRM, Lisa Baron Blue , BARON & BLUE & W. Mark Lanier , THE LANIER LAW FIRM.

Rebecca Parks, Plaintiff, represented by J. Mark Kell , KELL LAMPIN.

Leslie Parks, Plaintiff, represented by J. Mark Kell , KELL LAMPIN & Mark Edward Berns , ONDER SHELTON O'LEARY & PETERSON.

Shirley Voss, Plaintiff, represented by J. Mark Kell , KELL LAMPIN.

James Voss, Plaintiff, represented by J. Mark Kell , KELL LAMPIN.

Debra Thomas, Plaintiff, represented by J. Mark Kell , KELL LAMPIN.

Shelia Jackson, Plaintiff, represented by J. Mark Kell , KELL LAMPIN.

LeRoy Jackson, Plaintiff, represented by J. Mark Kell , KELL LAMPIN.

Marlene Shipman, Plaintiff, represented by J. Mark Kell , KELL LAMPIN.

David E. Shipman, Plaintiff, represented by J. Mark Kell , KELL LAMPIN.

Judith Diane Odom, Plaintiff, represented by J. Mark Kell , KELL LAMPIN.

Joyce Pastore, Plaintiff, represented by J. Mark Kell , KELL LAMPIN.

Betsey Gariepy, Plaintiff, represented by Mark W. Davis , DAVIS & CRUMP.

Brenda Toppins, Plaintiff, represented by Mark W. Davis , DAVIS & CRUMP.

Landon Toppins, Plaintiff, represented by Mark W. Davis , DAVIS & CRUMP.

Beverly M. Lee, Plaintiff, represented by G. Sean Jez , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ, Karen H. Beyea-Schroeder , HEARD ROBINS CLOUD, Laura V. Yaeger , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ & Rand Patrick Nolen , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ.

Debra R. Cassity, Plaintiff, represented by G. Sean Jez , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ & Rand Patrick Nolen , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ.

Donn E. Cassity, Plaintiff, represented by G. Sean Jez , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ & Rand Patrick Nolen , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ.

Rhonda Duffin, Plaintiff, represented by Mark W. Davis , DAVIS & CRUMP.

Florence Martin, Plaintiff, represented by Daniel S. Robinson , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Karen Barth Menzies , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Mark P. Robinson, Jr. , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Shannon Lukei , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS & Willard J. Moody, Jr. , THE MOODY LAW FIRM.

Paul Martin, Plaintiff, represented by Daniel S. Robinson , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Karen Barth Menzies , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Mark P. Robinson, Jr. , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Shannon Lukei , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS & Willard J. Moody, Jr. , THE MOODY LAW FIRM.

Delores Longoria, Plaintiff, represented by Joseph H. Saunders , SAUNDERS & WALKER.

Lorenzo D. Longoria, Plaintiff, represented by Joseph H. Saunders , SAUNDERS & WALKER.

Paula Wolfe, Plaintiff, represented by Jim M. Perdue, Jr. , PERDUE KIDD & VICKERY.

Hazel Rowell, Plaintiff, represented by Robert E. Price , LEVIN PAPANTONIO THOMAS MITCHELL RAFFERTY & PROCTOR.

Geneva Pringle, Plaintiff, represented by Merritt E. Cunningham , SMITH STAG, Michael G. Stag , SMITH STAG & Philip Jay Starr , LAWCO USA.

Maria Devine, Plaintiff, represented by Jim M. Perdue, Jr. , PERDUE KIDD & VICKERY.

Kathy Daughdrill, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.

Marvin Daughdrill, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.

Tonya Simmons, Plaintiff, represented by Mark W. Davis , DAVIS & CRUMP.

Mary Elizabeth Musfelt, Plaintiff, represented by James G. Onder , ONDER SHELTON O'LEARY & PETERSON & Mark R. Niemeyer , ONDER SHELTON O'LEARY & PETERSON.

Craig Musfelt, Plaintiff, represented by James G. Onder , ONDER SHELTON O'LEARY & PETERSON & Mark R. Niemeyer , ONDER SHELTON O'LEARY & PETERSON.

Ann Bryant, Plaintiff, represented by Lee B. Balefsky , KLINE & SPECTER, pro hac vice, Michelle L. Tiger , KLINE & SPECTER, pro hac vice & Thomas R. Kline , KLINE & SPECTER.

Tammy Seaton, as Plaintiff, represented by Merritt E. Cunningham , SMITH STAG, Michael G. Stag , SMITH STAG & Philip Jay Starr , LAWCO USA.

Jamie Melendez, Plaintiff, represented by Anna C. Czarples , LAW OFFICE OF JACOB P. WELCH.

Juanita Maxine Fallon, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ & Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ.

Michelle A. Bounds, Plaintiff, represented by Brendan Mathieu Ford , FORD & DIULIO.

Patricia Padden, Plaintiff, represented by Daniel S. Robinson , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Karen Barth Menzies , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Mark P. Robinson, Jr. , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Shannon Lukei , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS & Willard J. Moody, Jr. , THE MOODY LAW FIRM.

John Single, Plaintiff, represented by Daniel S. Robinson , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Karen Barth Menzies , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Mark P. Robinson, Jr. , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Shannon Lukei , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS & Willard J. Moody, Jr. , THE MOODY LAW FIRM.

Ann Piper, Plaintiff, represented by Daniel S. Robinson , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Karen Barth Menzies , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Mark P. Robinson, Jr. , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Shannon Lukei , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS & Willard J. Moody, Jr. , THE MOODY LAW FIRM.

Carol Rhodes, Plaintiff, represented by Daniel S. Robinson , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Karen Barth Menzies , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Mark P. Robinson, Jr. , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Shannon Lukei , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS & Willard J. Moody, Jr. , THE MOODY LAW FIRM.

Belinda Ann Serrano, Plaintiff, represented by Dana B. Taschner , pro hac vice, David Kuttles , THE LANIER LAW FIRM, Kelly A. Fitzpatrick , THE LANIER LAW FIRM & W. Mark Lanier , THE LANIER LAW FIRM.

Pamela Cochrane, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.

Homer Cochrane, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.

Martha Maria Rae, Plaintiff, represented by Howard L. Nations , THE NATIONS LAW FIRM.

Ian Nicholas Rae, MD, Plaintiff, represented by Howard L. Nations , THE NATIONS LAW FIRM.

Marlene K. Sidman, Plaintiff, represented by Norwood S. Wilner , THE WILNER FIRM, pro hac vice.

Darlene K. Caudill, Plaintiff, represented by Jayne Conroy , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY, John J. Foley , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY & Trent B. Miracle , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY.

Timothy Caudill, Plaintiff, represented by Jayne Conroy , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY, John J. Foley , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY & Trent B. Miracle , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY.

Surama Vazquez, Plaintiff, represented by Clayton A. Clark , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Scott A. Love , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & W. Michael Moreland , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON.

Leonardo Lopez, Plaintiff, represented by Clayton A. Clark , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Scott A. Love , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & W. Michael Moreland , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON.

Margueritte Green, Plaintiff, represented by Robert E. Price , LEVIN PAPANTONIO THOMAS MITCHELL RAFFERTY & PROCTOR.

Danielle Leivian, Plaintiff, represented by Mikal C. Watts , WATTS GUERRA CRAFT & Ryan L. Thompson , WATTS GUERRA CRAFT.

Barbara Howard, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.

John Howard, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.

Cathy Lynn Clevenger, Plaintiff, represented by Donald A. Migliori , MOTLEY RICE, Fidelma L. Fitzpatrick , MOTLEY RICE, James A. McKowen , JAMES F. HUMPHREYS & ASSOCIATES & Jonathan D. Orent , MOTLEY RICE.

Vickie Lynn Midkiff, Plaintiff, represented by Donald A. Migliori , MOTLEY RICE, Fidelma L. Fitzpatrick , MOTLEY RICE, James A. McKowen , JAMES F. HUMPHREYS & ASSOCIATES & Jonathan D. Orent , MOTLEY RICE.

Gwenda Dover, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.

Houston Dover, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.

Eilene M. Wronski, Plaintiff, represented by Jayne Conroy , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY, John J. Foley , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY & Trent B. Miracle , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY.

Verna J. Shafer, Plaintiff, represented by Mark W. Davis , DAVIS & CRUMP.

Thomas Shafer, Plaintiff, represented by Mark W. Davis , DAVIS & CRUMP.

Elisabeth Macchia, Plaintiff, represented by Fidelma L. Fitzpatrick , MOTLEY RICE, Jonathan D. Orent , MOTLEY RICE & Leah J. Donaldson , Motley Rice LLC.

Barbara Cestaro, Plaintiff, represented by Jim M. Perdue, Jr. , PERDUE KIDD & VICKERY.

Frances Hogan, Plaintiff, represented by C. Andrew Childers , CHILDERS SCHLUETER & SMITH & Michael Brandon Smith , CHILDERS SCHLUETER & SMITH.

Robert Hogan, Plaintiff, represented by C. Andrew Childers , CHILDERS SCHLUETER & SMITH & Michael Brandon Smith , CHILDERS SCHLUETER & SMITH.

Cheryl Newberry, Plaintiff, represented by C. Andrew Childers , CHILDERS SCHLUETER & SMITH & Michael Brandon Smith , CHILDERS SCHLUETER & SMITH.

Roanna Carole Gardner-Onks, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.

Brett Onks, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.

Vicky Roberts, Plaintiff, represented by Mark W. Davis , DAVIS & CRUMP.

Pamela Anderson Smith, Plaintiff, represented by Dana B. Taschner , pro hac vice, David Kuttles , THE LANIER LAW FIRM, Kelly A. Fitzpatrick , THE LANIER LAW FIRM & W. Mark Lanier , THE LANIER LAW FIRM.

Jimmy Smith, Plaintiff, represented by Dana B. Taschner , pro hac vice, David Kuttles , THE LANIER LAW FIRM, Kelly A. Fitzpatrick , THE LANIER LAW FIRM & W. Mark Lanier , THE LANIER LAW FIRM.

Vivian Palmer, Plaintiff, represented by Rachel Beth Abrams , LEVIN SIMES, pro hac vice.

Renee' A. Sherer, Plaintiff, represented by Daniel S. Robinson , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Karen Barth Menzies , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Mark P. Robinson, Jr. , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Shannon Lukei , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS & Willard J. Moody, Jr. , THE MOODY LAW FIRM.

Bette Muskat, Plaintiff, represented by Pauline Toboulidis , LOPEZ MCHUGH & Regina S. Johnson , LOPEZ MCHUGH.

Jeannette Perez, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.

Pedro Perez, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.

Nancy Warbutton, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.

Robert Warbutton, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.

Madeline Miller, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.

Vicki H. Siwinski, Plaintiff, represented by G. Sean Jez , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ & Rand Patrick Nolen , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ.

Brooke T. Schoppmann, Plaintiff, represented by G. Sean Jez , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ, Nick Buratto , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ & Rand Patrick Nolen , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ.

Brent Schoppmann, Plaintiff, represented by G. Sean Jez , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ, Nick Buratto , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ & Rand Patrick Nolen , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ.

Lynda W. Mills, Plaintiff, represented by G. Sean Jez , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ & Rand Patrick Nolen , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ.

Angel Sanders, Plaintiff, represented by Michael Cory Bradley , PITTMAN DUTTON & HELLUMS.

Edna Lynn, Plaintiff, represented by Mark W. Davis , DAVIS & CRUMP.

Evelyn G. Dukes, Plaintiff, represented by Jayne Conroy , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY, John J. Foley , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY & Trent B. Miracle , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY.

Rozann P. Espino, Plaintiff, represented by Jayne Conroy , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY, John J. Foley , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY & Trent B. Miracle , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY.

Saundra Felix, Plaintiff, represented by Jayne Conroy , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY, John J. Foley , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY & Trent B. Miracle , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY.

Arlene Gomez, Plaintiff, represented by Jayne Conroy , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY, John J. Foley , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY & Trent B. Miracle , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY.

George Gomez, Plaintiff, represented by Jayne Conroy , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY, John J. Foley , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY & Trent B. Miracle , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY.

Mary C. Adams, Plaintiff, represented by Ashley White Creech , MCGOWAN HOOD & FELDER & Chad A. McGowan , MCGOWAN HOOD & FELDER, pro hac vice.

Genevieve Woolman, Plaintiff, represented by Lee B. Balefsky , KLINE & SPECTER, pro hac vice, Michelle L. Tiger , KLINE & SPECTER, pro hac vice & Thomas R. Kline , KLINE & SPECTER.

Lanea Sutton, Plaintiff, represented by Michael Cory Bradley , PITTMAN DUTTON & HELLUMS.

Aaron Sutton, Plaintiff, represented by Michael Cory Bradley , PITTMAN DUTTON & HELLUMS.

Sheila Smedley, Plaintiff, represented by Benjamin A. Bertram , BERTRAM & GRAF, George Robert Wise, Jr. , THE BRAD HENDRICKS LAW FIRM, J. Scott Bertram , BERTRAM & GRAF & James Lamar Porter , THE BRAD HENDRICKS LAW FIRM.

David Smedley, Plaintiff, represented by Benjamin A. Bertram , BERTRAM & GRAF, George Robert Wise, Jr. , THE BRAD HENDRICKS LAW FIRM, J. Scott Bertram , BERTRAM & GRAF & James Lamar Porter , THE BRAD HENDRICKS LAW FIRM.

Elaine B. Greene, Plaintiff, represented by Brian A. Goldstein , CELLINO & BARNES.

Jack L. Greene, Plaintiff, represented by Brian A. Goldstein , CELLINO & BARNES.

Amelia Durden, Plaintiff, represented by Amy Collignon Gunn , THE SIMON LAW FIRM, pro hac vice & John G. Simon , THE SIMON LAW FIRM.

Roy Durden, Plaintiff, represented by Amy Collignon Gunn , THE SIMON LAW FIRM, pro hac vice & John G. Simon , THE SIMON LAW FIRM.

Debra D. Lisenbey, Plaintiff, represented by Jayne Conroy , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY, John J. Foley , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY & Trent B. Miracle , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY.

Jim Lisenbey, Plaintiff, represented by Jayne Conroy , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY, John J. Foley , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY & Trent B. Miracle , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY.

Melissa Butcher, Plaintiff, represented by Amy Collignon Gunn , THE SIMON LAW FIRM, pro hac vice & John G. Simon , THE SIMON LAW FIRM.

Tom Butcher, Plaintiff, represented by Amy Collignon Gunn , THE SIMON LAW FIRM, pro hac vice & John G. Simon , THE SIMON LAW FIRM.

Patricia J. Wade, Plaintiff, represented by Eric T. Chaffin , CHAFFIN LUHANA, pro hac vice & Roopal P. Luhana , CHAFFIN LUHANA.

Curtis B. Wade, Plaintiff, represented by Eric T. Chaffin , CHAFFIN LUHANA, pro hac vice & Roopal P. Luhana , CHAFFIN LUHANA.

April Fiore, Plaintiff, represented by Dana B. Taschner , pro hac vice, David Kuttles , THE LANIER LAW FIRM, Kelly A. Fitzpatrick , THE LANIER LAW FIRM, Lisa Baron Blue , BARON & BLUE & W. Mark Lanier , THE LANIER LAW FIRM.

Bill Fiore, Plaintiff, represented by Dana B. Taschner , pro hac vice, David Kuttles , THE LANIER LAW FIRM, Kelly A. Fitzpatrick , THE LANIER LAW FIRM, Lisa Baron Blue , BARON & BLUE & W. Mark Lanier , THE LANIER LAW FIRM.

Christina Albury Prieto, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew Judson Hill, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, Gary B. Blasingame , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice, James B. Matthews, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, Josh B. Wages , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice & W. Todd Harvey , BURKE HARVEY.

Felix U. Prieto, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew Judson Hill, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, Gary B. Blasingame , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice, James B. Matthews, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, Josh B. Wages , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice & W. Todd Harvey , BURKE HARVEY.

Nancy Kolasa, Plaintiff, represented by Michael Cory Bradley , PITTMAN DUTTON & HELLUMS.

June Kerley, Plaintiff, represented by Lee B. Balefsky , KLINE & SPECTER, pro hac vice, Michelle L. Tiger , KLINE & SPECTER, pro hac vice & Thomas R. Kline , KLINE & SPECTER.

Kimberly Colwell, Plaintiff, represented by Lee B. Balefsky , KLINE & SPECTER, pro hac vice, Michelle L. Tiger , KLINE & SPECTER, pro hac vice & Thomas R. Kline , KLINE & SPECTER.

Charles Lee Colwell, Plaintiff, represented by Lee B. Balefsky , KLINE & SPECTER, pro hac vice, Michelle L. Tiger , KLINE & SPECTER, pro hac vice & Thomas R. Kline , KLINE & SPECTER.

Rosalee Lopez, Plaintiff, represented by Lee B. Balefsky , KLINE & SPECTER, pro hac vice, Michelle L. Tiger , KLINE & SPECTER, pro hac vice & Thomas R. Kline , KLINE & SPECTER.

Susan Guy, Plaintiff, represented by Jayne Conroy , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY, John J. Foley , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY, Paul Hanly , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY & Trent B. Miracle , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY.

Peggy A. Ford, Plaintiff, represented by Jayne Conroy , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY, John J. Foley , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY, Paul Hanly , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY & Trent B. Miracle , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY.

Pearl M. Reed, Plaintiff, represented by Jayne Conroy , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY, John J. Foley , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY, Paul Hanly , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY & Trent B. Miracle , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY.

Larry Reed, Plaintiff, represented by Jayne Conroy , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY, John J. Foley , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY, Paul Hanly , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY & Trent B. Miracle , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY.

Hilary Hughes Connell, Plaintiff, represented by Amy Eskin , LEVIN SIMES, pro hac vice, Mark E. Burton, Jr. , HERSH & HERSH, pro hac vice & William M. Audet , AUDET & PARTNERS.

Nancy A. Peterson, Plaintiff, represented by Brian A. Goldstein , CELLINO & BARNES.

Leonard W. Peterson, Sr., Plaintiff, represented by Brian A. Goldstein , CELLINO & BARNES.

Donna Sue Holmes, Plaintiff, represented by Buffy K. Martines , LAMINACK PIRTLE & MARTINES, Richard N. Laminack , LAMINACK PIRTLE & MARTINES & Thomas W. Pirtle , LAMINACK PIRTLE & MARTINES.

Robin Holmes, Plaintiff, represented by Buffy K. Martines , LAMINACK PIRTLE & MARTINES, Richard N. Laminack , LAMINACK PIRTLE & MARTINES & Thomas W. Pirtle , LAMINACK PIRTLE & MARTINES.

Stephanie Nall, Plaintiff, represented by Buffy K. Martines , LAMINACK PIRTLE & MARTINES, Richard N. Laminack , LAMINACK PIRTLE & MARTINES & Thomas W. Pirtle , LAMINACK PIRTLE & MARTINES.

Corinne Dunson, Plaintiff, represented by Jim M. Perdue, Jr. , PERDUE KIDD & VICKERY.

Frank Dunson, Sr., Plaintiff, represented by Jim M. Perdue, Jr. , PERDUE KIDD & VICKERY.

Janet Marie Baker, Plaintiff, represented by Alexandra V. Boone , MILLER WEISBROD, Les Weisbrod , MILLER WEISBROD & Luke Harrison Metzler , MILLER WEISBROD.

Charlene Roberts, Plaintiff, represented by Brian A. Goldstein , CELLINO & BARNES.

Richard H. Roberts, Jr., Plaintiff, represented by Brian A. Goldstein , CELLINO & BARNES.

Hazel Furtado, Plaintiff, represented by Carolyn R. Guest , MARTIN & JONES, H. Forest Horne, Jr. , MARTIN & JONES & Yvonne M. Flaherty , LOCKRIDGE GRINDAL NAUEN.

Frank Furtado, Plaintiff, represented by Carolyn R. Guest , MARTIN & JONES, H. Forest Horne, Jr. , MARTIN & JONES & Yvonne M. Flaherty , LOCKRIDGE GRINDAL NAUEN.

Lori R. Wire, Plaintiff, represented by Charles H. Johnson , LAW OFFICES OF CHARLES H. JOHNSON & Jonathan R. Mencel , LAW OFFICES OF CHARLES H. JOHNSON.

Dawn Miller-Kovalenko, Plaintiff, represented by Elise A. Waisbren , PHILLIPS LAW OFFICES, pro hac vice, Stephen D. Phillips , PHILLIPS LAW OFFICES, pro hac vice & Terrence M. Quinn , PHILLIPS LAW OFFICES, pro hac vice.

Dion Kovalenko, Plaintiff, represented by Elise A. Waisbren , PHILLIPS LAW OFFICES, pro hac vice, Stephen D. Phillips , PHILLIPS LAW OFFICES, pro hac vice & Terrence M. Quinn , PHILLIPS LAW OFFICES, pro hac vice.

Esther Louise Parades, Plaintiff, represented by Jon C. Conlin , CORY WATSON & Stephen R. Hunt, Jr. , CORY WATSON.

Gary W. Parades, Plaintiff, represented by Jon C. Conlin , CORY WATSON & Stephen R. Hunt, Jr. , CORY WATSON.

Catherine Lenhart, Plaintiff, represented by Mark E. Burton, Jr. , HERSH & HERSH, pro hac vice & William M. Audet , AUDET & PARTNERS.

Jason Lenhart, Plaintiff, represented by Mark E. Burton, Jr. , HERSH & HERSH, pro hac vice & William M. Audet , AUDET & PARTNERS.

Lana Joy Mirabal, Plaintiff, represented by Michael S. Appel , SUGARMAN ROGERS BARSHAK & COHEN & Samuel M. Furgang , SUGARMAN ROGERS BARSHAK & COHEN.

Alma Olga Rivas, Plaintiff, represented by Michael S. Appel , SUGARMAN ROGERS BARSHAK & COHEN & Samuel M. Furgang , SUGARMAN ROGERS BARSHAK & COHEN.

Lynette Louise Rice, Plaintiff, represented by Michael S. Appel , SUGARMAN ROGERS BARSHAK & COHEN & Samuel M. Furgang , SUGARMAN ROGERS BARSHAK & COHEN.

Lisa K. Hommes, Plaintiff, represented by Michael S. Appel , SUGARMAN ROGERS BARSHAK & COHEN & Samuel M. Furgang , SUGARMAN ROGERS BARSHAK & COHEN.

Sondra Lorene Sanborn, Plaintiff, represented by Michael S. Appel , SUGARMAN ROGERS BARSHAK & COHEN & Samuel M. Furgang , SUGARMAN ROGERS BARSHAK & COHEN.

Kimberly Dawn Weyker, Plaintiff, represented by Michael S. Appel , SUGARMAN ROGERS BARSHAK & COHEN & Samuel M. Furgang , SUGARMAN ROGERS BARSHAK & COHEN.

Miriam Gillis, Plaintiff, represented by Jon C. Conlin , CORY WATSON & Stephen R. Hunt, Jr. , CORY WATSON.

Karen Gard, Plaintiff, represented by Pauline Toboulidis , LOPEZ MCHUGH & Regina S. Johnson , LOPEZ MCHUGH.

Trevor Gard, Plaintiff, represented by Pauline Toboulidis , LOPEZ MCHUGH & Regina S. Johnson , LOPEZ MCHUGH.

Sheryl Lynn Ratchenski, Plaintiff, represented by Michael S. Appel , SUGARMAN ROGERS BARSHAK & COHEN & Samuel M. Furgang , SUGARMAN ROGERS BARSHAK & COHEN.

Stella Wozniak Poole, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, Michael S. Appel , SUGARMAN ROGERS BARSHAK & COHEN & Samuel M. Furgang , SUGARMAN ROGERS BARSHAK & COHEN.

Cathleen Lorraine Izard, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, Michael S. Appel , SUGARMAN ROGERS BARSHAK & COHEN & Samuel M. Furgang , SUGARMAN ROGERS BARSHAK & COHEN.

Lisa M. LaFranca, Plaintiff, represented by Michael S. Appel , SUGARMAN ROGERS BARSHAK & COHEN & Samuel M. Furgang , SUGARMAN ROGERS BARSHAK & COHEN.

Susan F. Wilson, Plaintiff, represented by Michael S. Appel , SUGARMAN ROGERS BARSHAK & COHEN & Samuel M. Furgang , SUGARMAN ROGERS BARSHAK & COHEN.

Ellen Riggs, Plaintiff, represented by Jim M. Perdue, Jr. , PERDUE KIDD & VICKERY.

Larry Riggs, Plaintiff, represented by Jim M. Perdue, Jr. , PERDUE KIDD & VICKERY.

Betty Park, Plaintiff, represented by Tamara L. Banno , FREESE & GOSS & Tim K. Goss , FREESE & GOSS.

Clinton Lewis, Plaintiff, represented by Tamara L. Banno , FREESE & GOSS & Tim K. Goss , FREESE & GOSS.

Dorothy Ann Wright, Plaintiff, represented by Andy Dow Birchfield, Jr. , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES, P. Leigh O'Dell , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES & Wesley Chadwick Cook , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES.

Gary Wright, Plaintiff, represented by Andy Dow Birchfield, Jr. , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES, P. Leigh O'Dell , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES & Wesley Chadwick Cook , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES.

April D. Fain, Plaintiff, represented by Alexandra V. Boone , MILLER WEISBROD, Les Weisbrod , MILLER WEISBROD & Luke Harrison Metzler , MILLER WEISBROD.

Edith Wilson Jones, Plaintiff, represented by Brenda S. Fulmer , SEARCY DENNEY SCAROLA BARNHART & SHIPLEY & C. Calvin Warriner, III , SEARCY DENNEY SCAROLA BARNHART & SHIPLEY.

Arthur J. Jones, Plaintiff, Pro Se.

Linda E. Percy, Plaintiff, represented by Benjamin Jacob Steinberg , LOPEZ MCHUGH, Caridad Diego , LOPEZ MCHUGH, Pauline Toboulidis , LOPEZ MCHUGH & Regina S. Johnson , LOPEZ MCHUGH.

Charles R. Percy, Plaintiff, represented by Benjamin Jacob Steinberg , LOPEZ MCHUGH, Caridad Diego , LOPEZ MCHUGH, Pauline Toboulidis , LOPEZ MCHUGH & Regina S. Johnson , LOPEZ MCHUGH.

Bonita R. Keach, Plaintiff, represented by Jayne Conroy , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY, John J. Foley , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY & Trent B. Miracle , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY.

Belinda K. Vivian, Plaintiff, represented by Jayne Conroy , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY, John J. Foley , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY & Trent B. Miracle , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY.

Nancy A. Yamin, Plaintiff, represented by Jayne Conroy , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY, John J. Foley , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY & Trent B. Miracle , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY.

Patricia C. Harris, Plaintiff, represented by Tamara L. Banno , FREESE & GOSS & Tim K. Goss , FREESE & GOSS.

Margaret Mary Hughes, Plaintiff, represented by Alexandra V. Boone , MILLER WEISBROD, Les Weisbrod , MILLER WEISBROD & Luke Harrison Metzler , MILLER WEISBROD.

Donna Lee Smith, Plaintiff, represented by Tamara L. Banno , FREESE & GOSS & Tim K. Goss , FREESE & GOSS.

Janet S. Hachmeister, Plaintiff, represented by Andrea Little Gentle , DANIELS & GENTLE & Douglas A. Daniels , DANIELS & GENTLE.

Loretta Fury, Plaintiff, represented by A. Donald C. Discepolo , DISCEPOLO.

Tim Fury, Plaintiff, represented by A. Donald C. Discepolo , DISCEPOLO.

Cathy L. Petri, Plaintiff, represented by Brian A. Goldstein , CELLINO & BARNES.

Bertha Sawyer, Plaintiff, represented by Daniel S. Robinson , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Karen Barth Menzies , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Mark P. Robinson, Jr. , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Shannon Lukei , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS & Willard J. Moody, Jr. , THE MOODY LAW FIRM.

Tina Woods, Plaintiff, represented by John Fabry , MUELLER LAW, Mark R. Mueller , MUELLER LAW, pro hac vice & W. Todd Harvey , BURKE HARVEY.

Donna Seay, Plaintiff, represented by Buffy K. Martines , LAMINACK PIRTLE & MARTINES, Richard N. Laminack , LAMINACK PIRTLE & MARTINES & Thomas W. Pirtle , LAMINACK PIRTLE & MARTINES.

Maria Morrell, Plaintiff, represented by Buffy K. Martines , LAMINACK PIRTLE & MARTINES, Richard N. Laminack , LAMINACK PIRTLE & MARTINES & Thomas W. Pirtle , LAMINACK PIRTLE & MARTINES.

Janice Shumate, Plaintiff, represented by Edward A. Wallace , WEXLER WALLACE & Michael H. Bowman , WEXLER WALLACE.

Rita Gibson, Plaintiff, represented by Michael Leslie Hodges , HODGES LAW FIRM.

Robert Gibson, Plaintiff, represented by Michael Leslie Hodges , HODGES LAW FIRM.

Mary Porter, Plaintiff, represented by Buffy K. Martines , LAMINACK PIRTLE & MARTINES, Richard N. Laminack , LAMINACK PIRTLE & MARTINES & Thomas W. Pirtle , LAMINACK PIRTLE & MARTINES.

Dianna Wright, Plaintiff, represented by C. Andrew Childers , CHILDERS SCHLUETER & SMITH & Michael Brandon Smith , CHILDERS SCHLUETER & SMITH.

John Wellborn, Plaintiff, represented by C. Andrew Childers , CHILDERS SCHLUETER & SMITH & Michael Brandon Smith , CHILDERS SCHLUETER & SMITH.

Stacy J. Pierson, Plaintiff, represented by Buffy K. Martines , LAMINACK PIRTLE & MARTINES, Richard N. Laminack , LAMINACK PIRTLE & MARTINES & Thomas W. Pirtle , LAMINACK PIRTLE & MARTINES.

Clara Gonzalez, Plaintiff, represented by Alan S. Lazar , MARLIN & SALTZMAN, Christina A. Humphrey , MARLIN & SALTZMAN, Craig S. Pynes , MARLIN & SALTZMAN, Kiley L. Grombacher , MARLIN & SALTZMAN & Marcus J. Bradley , MARLIN & SALTZMAN.

Ruben Gonzalez, Sr., Plaintiff, represented by Alan S. Lazar , MARLIN & SALTZMAN, Christina A. Humphrey , MARLIN & SALTZMAN, Craig S. Pynes , MARLIN & SALTZMAN, Kiley L. Grombacher , MARLIN & SALTZMAN & Marcus J. Bradley , MARLIN & SALTZMAN.

Mary McCollum, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.

Larry McCollum, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.

Trina Albiniak, Plaintiff, represented by Michael Leslie Hodges , HODGES LAW FIRM.

Robert Albiniak, Plaintiff, represented by Michael Leslie Hodges , HODGES LAW FIRM.

Danielle James, Plaintiff, represented by Bruce Berton Stevens , STEVENS LAW.

Wanda Salas, Plaintiff, represented by Laurel Simes , LEVIN SIMES, Rachel Beth Abrams , LEVIN SIMES, pro hac vice & William Levin , LEVIN SIMES.

Jesus Salas, Plaintiff, represented by Laurel Simes , LEVIN SIMES, Rachel Beth Abrams , LEVIN SIMES, pro hac vice & William Levin , LEVIN SIMES.

Josephine E. Wingo, Plaintiff, represented by Elizabeth L. Dudley , THE DUDLEY LAW FIRM.

Kimberly Moubray, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.

Robert Moubray, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.

Shawn Diaz, Plaintiff, represented by Lee B. Balefsky , KLINE & SPECTER, pro hac vice, Michelle L. Tiger , KLINE & SPECTER, pro hac vice & Thomas R. Kline , KLINE & SPECTER.

Mario Diaz, Plaintiff, represented by Lee B. Balefsky , KLINE & SPECTER, pro hac vice, Michelle L. Tiger , KLINE & SPECTER, pro hac vice & Thomas R. Kline , KLINE & SPECTER.

Rosemary Naumchik, Plaintiff, represented by Lee B. Balefsky , KLINE & SPECTER, pro hac vice, Michelle L. Tiger , KLINE & SPECTER, pro hac vice & Thomas R. Kline , KLINE & SPECTER.

Pamela Rae Gruman, Plaintiff, represented by David M. Zevan , ZEVAN & DAVIDSON LAW FIRM & William H. Barfield , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.

Larry Gruman, Plaintiff, represented by David M. Zevan , ZEVAN & DAVIDSON LAW FIRM & William H. Barfield , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.

Wanda Irvin, Plaintiff, represented by Mark Andrew Tate , TATE LAW GROUP & Megan S. Helstowski , TATE LAW GROUP.

Sandra Kay Torres, Plaintiff, represented by Dana B. Taschner , pro hac vice, David Kuttles , THE LANIER LAW FIRM, Kelly A. Fitzpatrick , THE LANIER LAW FIRM & W. Mark Lanier , THE LANIER LAW FIRM.

Jean Haynie, Plaintiff, represented by Clayton A. Clark , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Scott A. Love , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & W. Michael Moreland , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON.

Ramie Fitzgerald-Harkcom, Plaintiff, represented by Douglas Robert Plymale , PLYMALE LAW FIRM, Frank Jacob D'Amico, Jr. , LAW OFFICES OF FRANK J. D'AMICO, JR., Gordon McKernan , MCKERNAN LAW FIRM & James R. Dugan, II , THE DUGAN LAW FIRM.

Charles W. Harkcom, Plaintiff, represented by Douglas Robert Plymale , PLYMALE LAW FIRM, Frank Jacob D'Amico, Jr. , LAW OFFICES OF FRANK J. D'AMICO, JR., Gordon McKernan , MCKERNAN LAW FIRM & James R. Dugan, II , THE DUGAN LAW FIRM.

Christina Lynn Ramirez, Plaintiff, represented by James F. Green , ASHCRAFT & GEREL & Michelle A. Parfitt , ASHCRAFT & GEREL.

Patricia Dixon, Plaintiff, represented by Daniel S. Robinson , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Karen Barth Menzies , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Mark P. Robinson, Jr. , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Shannon Lukei , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS & Willard J. Moody, Jr. , THE MOODY LAW FIRM.

Stephen Dixon, Plaintiff, represented by Daniel S. Robinson , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Karen Barth Menzies , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Mark P. Robinson, Jr. , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Shannon Lukei , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS & Willard J. Moody, Jr. , THE MOODY LAW FIRM.

Susan R. Bruner, Plaintiff, represented by Jayne Conroy , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY, John J. Foley , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY & Trent B. Miracle , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY.

Carey Bruner, Plaintiff, represented by Jayne Conroy , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY, John J. Foley , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY & Trent B. Miracle , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY.

Karen D. Bierman, Plaintiff, represented by John J. Foley , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY, Paul Hanly , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY & Trent B. Miracle , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY.

Edward Bierman, Plaintiff, represented by John J. Foley , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY, Paul Hanly , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY & Trent B. Miracle , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY.

Earla Bailey-Roy, Plaintiff, represented by Sean Patrick Tracey , TRACEY & FOX LAW FIRM & Shawn P. Fox , TRACEY & FOX LAW FIRM.

Walter Roy, Plaintiff, represented by Sean Patrick Tracey , TRACEY & FOX LAW FIRM & Shawn P. Fox , TRACEY & FOX LAW FIRM.

Aurea McClintock, Plaintiff, represented by Ben Crane , COPLAN & CRANE & Peter J. Flowers , MEYERS & FLOWERS.

Kenneth McClintock, Plaintiff, represented by Ben Crane , COPLAN & CRANE & Peter J. Flowers , MEYERS & FLOWERS.

Judy D. Matlock, Plaintiff, represented by Dana B. Taschner , pro hac vice, David Kuttles , THE LANIER LAW FIRM, Kelly A. Fitzpatrick , THE LANIER LAW FIRM & W. Mark Lanier , THE LANIER LAW FIRM.

William T. Matlock, Sr., Plaintiff, represented by Dana B. Taschner , pro hac vice, David Kuttles , THE LANIER LAW FIRM, Kelly A. Fitzpatrick , THE LANIER LAW FIRM & W. Mark Lanier , THE LANIER LAW FIRM.

Christina S. Huneycutt, Plaintiff, represented by Jayne Conroy , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY, John J. Foley , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY, Paul Hanly , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY & Trent B. Miracle , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY.

Joseph Huneycutt, Plaintiff, represented by Jayne Conroy , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY, John J. Foley , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY, Paul Hanly , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY & Trent B. Miracle , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY.

Teresea Adams, Plaintiff, represented by Ashley White Creech , MCGOWAN HOOD & FELDER & Chad A. McGowan , MCGOWAN HOOD & FELDER, pro hac vice.

Robert Ray Adams, Plaintiff, represented by Ashley White Creech , MCGOWAN HOOD & FELDER & Chad A. McGowan , MCGOWAN HOOD & FELDER, pro hac vice.

Natalie Doyle, Plaintiff, represented by Jim M. Perdue, Jr. , PERDUE KIDD & VICKERY.

Alfred Doyle, Plaintiff, represented by Jim M. Perdue, Jr. , PERDUE KIDD & VICKERY.

Denise Dyer, Plaintiff, represented by Casey A. Kaufman , THE BRANDI LAW FIRM & Thomas J. Brandi , THE BRANDI LAW FIRM.

Richard Craig Dyer, Plaintiff, represented by Casey A. Kaufman , THE BRANDI LAW FIRM & Thomas J. Brandi , THE BRANDI LAW FIRM.

Philomena Dompkosky, Plaintiff, represented by Andy Dow Birchfield, Jr. , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES, P. Leigh O'Dell , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES & Wesley Chadwick Cook , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES.

Devra D. Steir, Plaintiff, represented by G. Sean Jez , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ & Rand Patrick Nolen , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ.

Bonnie S. Cox, Plaintiff, represented by G. Sean Jez , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ & Rand Patrick Nolen , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ.

Melissa Randall, Plaintiff, represented by G. Sean Jez , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ & Rand Patrick Nolen , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ.

Brian Randall, Plaintiff, represented by G. Sean Jez , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ & Rand Patrick Nolen , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ.

Dorothy Bland, Plaintiff, represented by G. Sean Jez , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ & Rand Patrick Nolen , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ.

Brian C. Bland, Plaintiff, represented by G. Sean Jez , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ & Rand Patrick Nolen , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ.

Jacqueline U. Stegall, Plaintiff, represented by G. Sean Jez , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ & Rand Patrick Nolen , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ.

Paula Douglas, Plaintiff, represented by Clay Robbins, III , MAGANA CATHCART & MCCARTHY & Peter Timothy Cathcart , MAGANA CATHCART & MCCARTHY.

Brenda Watts, Plaintiff, represented by Jim M. Perdue, Jr. , PERDUE KIDD & VICKERY.

Myra Rosenberger, Plaintiff, represented by Alexandra V. Boone , MILLER WEISBROD, Les Weisbrod , MILLER WEISBROD & Luke Harrison Metzler , MILLER WEISBROD.

Denise Silvers, Plaintiff, represented by Hunter J. Shkolnik , NAPOLI BERN RIPKA SHKOLNIK & ASSOCIATES.

Charles Silvers, Plaintiff, represented by Hunter J. Shkolnik , NAPOLI BERN RIPKA SHKOLNIK & ASSOCIATES.

Jane Lowery, Plaintiff, represented by Hunter J. Shkolnik , NAPOLI BERN RIPKA SHKOLNIK & ASSOCIATES.

Richard Lowery, Plaintiff, represented by Hunter J. Shkolnik , NAPOLI BERN RIPKA SHKOLNIK & ASSOCIATES.

Jimmie Edwards, Plaintiff, represented by Clayton A. Clark , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Scott A. Love , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & W. Michael Moreland , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON.

Vicki Davis, Plaintiff, represented by Michael Leslie Hodges , HODGES LAW FIRM.

Lori Dell Miller, Plaintiff, represented by John T. Boundas , WILLIAMS KHERKHER HART BOUNDAS & Sejal K. Brahmbhatt , WILLIAMS KHERKHER HART BOUNDAS.

Darrell Lee Miller, Plaintiff, represented by John T. Boundas , WILLIAMS KHERKHER HART BOUNDAS & Sejal K. Brahmbhatt , WILLIAMS KHERKHER HART BOUNDAS.

Domitilia Missildine, Plaintiff, represented by Amy Collignon Gunn , THE SIMON LAW FIRM, pro hac vice & John G. Simon , THE SIMON LAW FIRM.

Ernest Missildine, Plaintiff, represented by Amy Collignon Gunn , THE SIMON LAW FIRM, pro hac vice & John G. Simon , THE SIMON LAW FIRM.

Rebecca Mishoe, Plaintiff, represented by Lee B. Balefsky , KLINE & SPECTER, pro hac vice, Michelle L. Tiger , KLINE & SPECTER, pro hac vice & Thomas R. Kline , KLINE & SPECTER.

William Mishoe, Jr., Plaintiff, represented by Lee B. Balefsky , KLINE & SPECTER, pro hac vice, Michelle L. Tiger , KLINE & SPECTER, pro hac vice & Thomas R. Kline , KLINE & SPECTER.

Elaine Crystal, Plaintiff, represented by Alexandra V. Boone , MILLER WEISBROD, Les Weisbrod , MILLER WEISBROD & Luke Harrison Metzler , MILLER WEISBROD.

Ellen K. Becker, Plaintiff, Pro se.

John Becker, Plaintiff, Pro se.

Tammy D. Blackwell, Plaintiff, represented by James F. Green , ASHCRAFT & GEREL & Michelle A. Parfitt , ASHCRAFT & GEREL.

James L. Blackwell, Plaintiff, represented by James F. Green , ASHCRAFT & GEREL & Michelle A. Parfitt , ASHCRAFT & GEREL.

Patricia Comp, Plaintiff, represented by Andy Dow Birchfield, Jr. , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES, P. Leigh O'Dell , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES & Wesley Chadwick Cook , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES.

James L. Comp, Plaintiff, represented by Andy Dow Birchfield, Jr. , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES, P. Leigh O'Dell , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES & Wesley Chadwick Cook , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES.

Beverly Raabe, Plaintiff, represented by C. Andrew Childers , CHILDERS SCHLUETER & SMITH & Michael Brandon Smith , CHILDERS SCHLUETER & SMITH.

Paul Raabe, Plaintiff, represented by C. Andrew Childers , CHILDERS SCHLUETER & SMITH & Michael Brandon Smith , CHILDERS SCHLUETER & SMITH.

Victoria Tyler, Plaintiff, represented by Dana B. Taschner , pro hac vice, David Kuttles , THE LANIER LAW FIRM, Kelly A. Fitzpatrick , THE LANIER LAW FIRM & W. Mark Lanier , THE LANIER LAW FIRM.

James A. Tyler, Plaintiff, represented by Dana B. Taschner , pro hac vice, David Kuttles , THE LANIER LAW FIRM, Kelly A. Fitzpatrick , THE LANIER LAW FIRM & W. Mark Lanier , THE LANIER LAW FIRM.

Linda Stanfill, Plaintiff, represented by Daniel S. Robinson , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Karen Barth Menzies , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Mark P. Robinson, Jr. , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Shannon Lukei , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS & Willard J. Moody, Jr. , THE MOODY LAW FIRM.

Phyllis Dunn, Plaintiff, represented by Jim M. Perdue, Jr. , PERDUE KIDD & VICKERY.

Kimberly Gonzales, Plaintiff, represented by Daniel S. Robinson , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Karen Barth Menzies , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Mark P. Robinson, Jr. , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Shannon Lukei , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS & Willard J. Moody, Jr. , THE MOODY LAW FIRM.

Michael Gonzales, Plaintiff, represented by Daniel S. Robinson , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Karen Barth Menzies , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Mark P. Robinson, Jr. , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Shannon Lukei , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS & Willard J. Moody, Jr. , THE MOODY LAW FIRM.

Cassandra Leach-Woods, Plaintiff, represented by Erin K. Copeland , FIBICH LEEBRON COPELAND BRIGGS JOSEPHSON.

Theresa Avila, Plaintiff, represented by Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Patricia L. Campbell , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.

Joe Avila, Plaintiff, represented by Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Patricia L. Campbell , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.

Patricia Skawinski, Plaintiff, represented by Clayton A. Clark , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Scott A. Love , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & W. Michael Moreland , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON.

Ann Chambers, Plaintiff, represented by Clayton A. Clark , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Scott A. Love , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & W. Michael Moreland , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON.

Melissa Vance, Plaintiff, Pro se.

Christie Starnes, Plaintiff, represented by Mark W. Davis , DAVIS & CRUMP.

David Starnes, Plaintiff, represented by Mark W. Davis , DAVIS & CRUMP.

Allison J. Dishman, Plaintiff, represented by Jerrold S. Parker , PARKER WAICHMAN, Melanie H. Muhlstock , PARKER WAICHMAN & Raymond C. Silverman , PARKER WAICHMAN.

Herbert R. Goney, Jr., Plaintiff, represented by Jerrold S. Parker , PARKER WAICHMAN, Melanie H. Muhlstock , PARKER WAICHMAN & Raymond C. Silverman , PARKER WAICHMAN.

Donna Rogers, Plaintiff, represented by A. Donald C. Discepolo , DISCEPOLO.

Maria Harsanyi, Plaintiff, represented by A. Donald C. Discepolo , DISCEPOLO.

Joseph Harsanyi, Plaintiff, represented by A. Donald C. Discepolo , DISCEPOLO.

Cindy Gabay, Plaintiff, represented by A. Donald C. Discepolo , DISCEPOLO.

Lilia D. McQuinn, Plaintiff, represented by A. Donald C. Discepolo , DISCEPOLO.

George McQuinn, Plaintiff, represented by A. Donald C. Discepolo , DISCEPOLO.

Cheryl Renee Winland, Plaintiff, represented by John T. Boundas , WILLIAMS KHERKHER HART BOUNDAS & Sejal K. Brahmbhatt , WILLIAMS KHERKHER HART BOUNDAS.

Clarence Winland, Plaintiff, represented by John T. Boundas , WILLIAMS KHERKHER HART BOUNDAS & Sejal K. Brahmbhatt , WILLIAMS KHERKHER HART BOUNDAS.

Karen E. Rynne, Plaintiff, represented by Jayne Conroy , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY, John J. Foley , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY, Paul Hanly , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY & Trent B. Miracle , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY.

Timothy Rynne, Plaintiff, represented by Jayne Conroy , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY, John J. Foley , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY, Paul Hanly , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY & Trent B. Miracle , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY.

Cyan Ambrielle, Plaintiff, represented by Lee B. Balefsky , KLINE & SPECTER, pro hac vice, Michelle L. Tiger , KLINE & SPECTER, pro hac vice & Thomas R. Kline , KLINE & SPECTER.

Mildred Nelson, Plaintiff, represented by Lee B. Balefsky , KLINE & SPECTER, pro hac vice, Michelle L. Tiger , KLINE & SPECTER, pro hac vice & Thomas R. Kline , KLINE & SPECTER.

Carol Fischbach, Plaintiff, represented by Buffy K. Martines , LAMINACK PIRTLE & MARTINES, Richard N. Laminack , LAMINACK PIRTLE & MARTINES & Thomas W. Pirtle , LAMINACK PIRTLE & MARTINES.

Robin Denton, Plaintiff, represented by Douglas William Crandall , CRANDALL LAW OFFICE.

Dwight Denton, Plaintiff, represented by Douglas William Crandall , CRANDALL LAW OFFICE.

Janet Harnack, Plaintiff, represented by Andrea Solomon Hirsch , HERMAN GEREL, James F. Green , ASHCRAFT & GEREL, Joseph A. Kott , HERMAN HERMAN & KATZ & Michelle A. Parfitt , ASHCRAFT & GEREL.

Rebecca Bauldree, Plaintiff, represented by Christopher W. Cantrell , DOYLE LOWTHER & William J. Doyle, II , DOYLE LOWTHER.

James Bauldree, Plaintiff, represented by Christopher W. Cantrell , DOYLE LOWTHER & William J. Doyle, II , DOYLE LOWTHER.

Carol Black, Plaintiff, represented by Merritt E. Cunningham , SMITH STAG, Michael G. Stag , SMITH STAG & Philip Jay Starr , LAWCO USA.

Robert Black, Plaintiff, represented by Merritt E. Cunningham , SMITH STAG, Michael G. Stag , SMITH STAG & Philip Jay Starr , LAWCO USA.

Myrtle Faulds, Plaintiff, represented by Robert J. Fenstersheib , ROBERT J. FENSTERSHEIB & ASSOCIATES.

Delmar V. Faulds, Plaintiff, represented by Robert J. Fenstersheib , ROBERT J. FENSTERSHEIB & ASSOCIATES.

Dawn Dunsmore, Plaintiff, represented by Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Patricia L. Campbell , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.

Mary Gyurek, Plaintiff, represented by Kathy A. Brown , KATHY BROWN LAW.

Pamela Brantley, Plaintiff, represented by Aimee H. Wagstaff , ANDRUS & WAGSTAFF, Marc D. Grossman , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN & Randi Kassan , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN.

Michael Brantley, Plaintiff, represented by Aimee H. Wagstaff , ANDRUS & WAGSTAFF, Marc D. Grossman , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN & Randi Kassan , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN.

Wilhelmina Gray, Plaintiff, represented by Alexandra V. Boone , MILLER WEISBROD, Les Weisbrod , MILLER WEISBROD & Luke Harrison Metzler , MILLER WEISBROD.

Elizabeth Hutchinson, Plaintiff, represented by Lee B. Balefsky , KLINE & SPECTER, pro hac vice, Michelle L. Tiger , KLINE & SPECTER, pro hac vice & Thomas R. Kline , KLINE & SPECTER.

John F. Hutchinson, Jr., Plaintiff, represented by Lee B. Balefsky , KLINE & SPECTER, pro hac vice, Michelle L. Tiger , KLINE & SPECTER, pro hac vice & Thomas R. Kline , KLINE & SPECTER.

Gina Sciulla, Plaintiff, represented by John Fabry , MUELLER LAW & Mark R. Mueller , MUELLER LAW, pro hac vice.

John Sciulla, Plaintiff, represented by John Fabry , MUELLER LAW & Mark R. Mueller , MUELLER LAW, pro hac vice.

Mary Gomez, Plaintiff, represented by Amy Collignon Gunn , THE SIMON LAW FIRM, pro hac vice & John G. Simon , THE SIMON LAW FIRM.

Kenneth Gomez, Plaintiff, represented by Amy Collignon Gunn , THE SIMON LAW FIRM, pro hac vice & John G. Simon , THE SIMON LAW FIRM.

Carolyn S. Simmons, Plaintiff, represented by Norwood S. Wilner , THE WILNER FIRM, pro hac vice.

Richard L. Simmons, Plaintiff, represented by Norwood S. Wilner , THE WILNER FIRM, pro hac vice.

Terry R. Stidham, Plaintiff, represented by Norwood S. Wilner , THE WILNER FIRM, pro hac vice.

Ira Stidham, Plaintiff, represented by Norwood S. Wilner , THE WILNER FIRM, pro hac vice.

Rosemary Gilliland, Plaintiff, represented by Alexandra V. Boone , MILLER WEISBROD, Les Weisbrod , MILLER WEISBROD & Luke Harrison Metzler , MILLER WEISBROD.

Angelia Dulaney, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.

Theresa A. Colberg, Plaintiff, represented by Jayne Conroy , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY, John J. Foley , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY & Trent B. Miracle , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY.

Ralph Colberg, Plaintiff, represented by Jayne Conroy , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY, John J. Foley , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY & Trent B. Miracle , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY.

Deborah L. Craig, Plaintiff, represented by Jayne Conroy , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY, John J. Foley , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY & Trent B. Miracle , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY.

Paul Craig, Plaintiff, represented by Jayne Conroy , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY, John J. Foley , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY & Trent B. Miracle , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY.

Christina Jones, Plaintiff, represented by Jayne Conroy , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY, John J. Foley , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY & Trent B. Miracle , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY.

Avery Jones, Plaintiff, represented by Jayne Conroy , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY, John J. Foley , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY & Trent B. Miracle , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY.

Juanita E. Kennedy, Plaintiff, represented by Jayne Conroy , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY, John J. Foley , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY & Trent B. Miracle , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY.

Daniel Kennedy, Plaintiff, represented by Jayne Conroy , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY, John J. Foley , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY & Trent B. Miracle , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY.

Virginia I. Ragan, Plaintiff, represented by Jayne Conroy , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY, John J. Foley , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY & Trent B. Miracle , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY.

Julie Day, Plaintiff, represented by Robert J. Fenstersheib , ROBERT J. FENSTERSHEIB & ASSOCIATES.

Patrick C. Day, Plaintiff, represented by Robert J. Fenstersheib , ROBERT J. FENSTERSHEIB & ASSOCIATES.

Cruz Mendoza, Plaintiff, represented by Robert J. Fenstersheib , ROBERT J. FENSTERSHEIB & ASSOCIATES.

Armando Gomez, Plaintiff, represented by Robert J. Fenstersheib , ROBERT J. FENSTERSHEIB & ASSOCIATES.

Theresa M. Seely, Plaintiff, represented by David Kuttles , THE LANIER LAW FIRM, Kelly A. Fitzpatrick , THE LANIER LAW FIRM & W. Mark Lanier , THE LANIER LAW FIRM.

James Seely, Plaintiff, represented by David Kuttles , THE LANIER LAW FIRM, Kelly A. Fitzpatrick , THE LANIER LAW FIRM & W. Mark Lanier , THE LANIER LAW FIRM.

Connie Miller, Plaintiff, represented by Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice, Matthew J. Skikos , SKIKOS CRAWFORD SKIKOS & JOSEPH, Melissa Erin Mielke , SKIKOS CRAWFORD SKIKOS & JOSEPH & Steven James Skikos , SKIKOS CRAWFORD SKIKOS & JOSEPH.

Kim Stinson, Plaintiff, represented by Jim M. Perdue, Jr. , PERDUE KIDD & VICKERY.

Lily Gonzalez, Plaintiff, represented by Jim M. Perdue, Jr. , PERDUE KIDD & VICKERY.

Audrey Ciurca, Plaintiff, represented by Jim M. Perdue, Jr. , PERDUE KIDD & VICKERY.

Frank Ciurca, Plaintiff, represented by Jim M. Perdue, Jr. , PERDUE KIDD & VICKERY.

Nanci Pappalardo, Plaintiff, represented by Jim M. Perdue, Jr. , PERDUE KIDD & VICKERY.

Tammy Lynn Cox, Plaintiff, represented by Gregory L. Laker , COHEN & MALAD, pro hac vice, Irwin B. Levin , COHEN & MALAD, pro hac vice & Jeff S. Gibson , COHEN & MALAD, pro hac vice.

Winfred Richard Cox, Jr., Plaintiff, represented by Gregory L. Laker , COHEN & MALAD, pro hac vice, Irwin B. Levin , COHEN & MALAD, pro hac vice & Jeff S. Gibson , COHEN & MALAD, pro hac vice.

Janet Fay Riggs, Plaintiff, represented by Donald A. Migliori , MOTLEY RICE, Fidelma L. Fitzpatrick , MOTLEY RICE, James A. McKowen , JAMES F. HUMPHREYS & ASSOCIATES & Jonathan D. Orent , MOTLEY RICE.

Lonny Riggs, Plaintiff, represented by Donald A. Migliori , MOTLEY RICE, Fidelma L. Fitzpatrick , MOTLEY RICE, James A. McKowen , JAMES F. HUMPHREYS & ASSOCIATES & Jonathan D. Orent , MOTLEY RICE.

Debralee B. Wyatt, Plaintiff, represented by G. Sean Jez , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ & Rand Patrick Nolen , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ.

Steve A. Wyatt, Plaintiff, represented by G. Sean Jez , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ & Rand Patrick Nolen , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ.

Jacqueline Bretan, Plaintiff, represented by Dana B. Taschner , pro hac vice, David Kuttles , THE LANIER LAW FIRM, Kelly A. Fitzpatrick , THE LANIER LAW FIRM, Lee A. Cirsch , THE LANIER LAW FIRM, pro hac vice & W. Mark Lanier , THE LANIER LAW FIRM.

Cindy Deines, Plaintiff, represented by Sean Patrick Tracey , TRACEY & FOX LAW FIRM & Shawn P. Fox , TRACEY & FOX LAW FIRM.

Michael Deines, Plaintiff, represented by Sean Patrick Tracey , TRACEY & FOX LAW FIRM & Shawn P. Fox , TRACEY & FOX LAW FIRM.

Bobbie Rosell, Plaintiff, represented by Amanda Robinson , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Karen Barth Menzies , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Mark P. Robinson, Jr. , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS & Shannon Lukei , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS.

Judd Rosell, Plaintiff, represented by Amanda Robinson , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Karen Barth Menzies , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Mark P. Robinson, Jr. , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS & Shannon Lukei , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS.

Jane A. Barbee, Plaintiff, represented by Jayne Conroy , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY, John J. Foley , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY, Paul Hanly , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY & Trent B. Miracle , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY.

James Barbee, Plaintiff, represented by Jayne Conroy , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY, John J. Foley , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY, Paul Hanly , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY & Trent B. Miracle , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY.

Dianah Hill, Plaintiff, represented by Pauline Toboulidis , LOPEZ MCHUGH & Regina S. Johnson , LOPEZ MCHUGH.

Mary Kimmick, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.

Eugene Kimmick, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.

Marjorie Goldstein, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.

Sam Goldstein, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.

Debbie J. Roberts, Plaintiff, represented by Michael S. Kruse , NIEMEYER GREBEL & KRUSE.

John C. Roberts, Plaintiff, represented by Michael S. Kruse , NIEMEYER GREBEL & KRUSE.

Cindy Clark, Plaintiff, Pro se.

Donna Hamilton, Plaintiff, represented by Andy Dow Birchfield, Jr. , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES, P. Leigh O'Dell , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES & Wesley Chadwick Cook , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES.

Gary Hamilton, Plaintiff, represented by Andy Dow Birchfield, Jr. , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES, P. Leigh O'Dell , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES & Wesley Chadwick Cook , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES.

Elsie E. Ahlstedt, Plaintiff, represented by Elizabeth L. Dudley , THE DUDLEY LAW FIRM.

Harold Ahlstedt, Plaintiff, represented by Elizabeth L. Dudley , THE DUDLEY LAW FIRM.

Kathleen Hofstetter, Plaintiff, represented by Brian A. Goldstein , CELLINO & BARNES.

Candace J. Bogdanovich, Plaintiff, represented by Dana B. Taschner , pro hac vice, David Kuttles , THE LANIER LAW FIRM, Kelly A. Fitzpatrick , THE LANIER LAW FIRM, Lee A. Cirsch , THE LANIER LAW FIRM, pro hac vice & W. Mark Lanier , THE LANIER LAW FIRM.

Donald Bogdanovich, Plaintiff, represented by Dana B. Taschner , pro hac vice, David Kuttles , THE LANIER LAW FIRM, Kelly A. Fitzpatrick , THE LANIER LAW FIRM, Lee A. Cirsch , THE LANIER LAW FIRM, pro hac vice & W. Mark Lanier , THE LANIER LAW FIRM.

Geraldine G. Manzanares, Plaintiff, represented by Andrea Little Gentle , DANIELS & GENTLE & Douglas A. Daniels , DANIELS & GENTLE.

Ernest Manzanares, Plaintiff, represented by Andrea Little Gentle , DANIELS & GENTLE & Douglas A. Daniels , DANIELS & GENTLE.

Diana Scott, Plaintiff, represented by Chris M. Limberopoulos , THE FLORIDA LAW GROUP.

Richard Scott, Plaintiff, represented by Chris M. Limberopoulos , THE FLORIDA LAW GROUP.

Sandra Moses, Plaintiff, represented by C. Andrew Childers , CHILDERS SCHLUETER & SMITH & Michael Brandon Smith , CHILDERS SCHLUETER & SMITH.

Patti Anderson, Plaintiff, represented by Bill Robins, III , HEARD ROBINS CLOUD & BLACK & Justin R. Kaufman , HEARD ROBINS CLOUD & BLACK.

Donna Marie Gratz, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew Judson Hill, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, Gary B. Blasingame , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice, James B. Matthews, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY & Josh B. Wages , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice.

Bartholomew J. Gratz, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew Judson Hill, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, Gary B. Blasingame , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice, James B. Matthews, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY & Josh B. Wages , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice.

Barry Williams, Plaintiff, represented by Rachel Beth Abrams , LEVIN SIMES, pro hac vice.

Patricia J. Paul, Plaintiff, represented by Jayne Conroy , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY, John J. Foley , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY & Trent B. Miracle , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY.

Richard Paul, Plaintiff, represented by Jayne Conroy , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY, John J. Foley , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY & Trent B. Miracle , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY.

Teryl Mandel, Plaintiff, represented by Jayne Conroy , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY, John J. Foley , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY & Trent B. Miracle , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY.

Douglas Mandel, Plaintiff, represented by Jayne Conroy , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY, John J. Foley , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY & Trent B. Miracle , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY.

Linda S. Hudson, Plaintiff, represented by Jayne Conroy , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY, John J. Foley , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY & Trent B. Miracle , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY.

John Hudson, Plaintiff, represented by Jayne Conroy , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY, John J. Foley , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY & Trent B. Miracle , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY.

Tamela S. Kelley, Plaintiff, represented by Jayne Conroy , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY, John J. Foley , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY & Trent B. Miracle , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY.

Bernard Kelley, Plaintiff, represented by Jayne Conroy , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY, John J. Foley , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY & Trent B. Miracle , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY.

Kathleen Sutton, Plaintiff, represented by Lee B. Balefsky , KLINE & SPECTER, pro hac vice, Michelle L. Tiger , KLINE & SPECTER, pro hac vice & Thomas R. Kline , KLINE & SPECTER.

Glenn Sutton, Plaintiff, represented by Lee B. Balefsky , KLINE & SPECTER, pro hac vice, Michelle L. Tiger , KLINE & SPECTER, pro hac vice & Thomas R. Kline , KLINE & SPECTER.

Sharon Kay Luong, Plaintiff, represented by Andy Dow Birchfield, Jr. , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES, P. Leigh O'Dell , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES & Wesley Chadwick Cook , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES.

Helen Fox, Plaintiff, represented by Shayna Slater , ANAPOL WEISS & Thomas Richard Anapol , ANAPOL WEISS.

Diana Mcfarland, Plaintiff, represented by Michael Leslie Hodges , HODGES LAW FIRM.

Ronald Mcfarland, Plaintiff, represented by Michael Leslie Hodges , HODGES LAW FIRM.

Jesica L. Badura, Plaintiff, represented by Brian A. Goldstein , CELLINO & BARNES.

Roger Badura, Plaintiff, represented by Brian A. Goldstein , CELLINO & BARNES.

Patricia M. Dragovic, Plaintiff, represented by Brian A. Goldstein , CELLINO & BARNES.

Steve N. Dragovic, Jr., Plaintiff, represented by Brian A. Goldstein , CELLINO & BARNES.

Betty Lucas, Plaintiff, represented by Alan S. Lazar , MARLIN & SALTZMAN & Mark W. Davis , DAVIS & CRUMP.

Elizabeth Williams, Plaintiff, represented by Buffy K. Martines , LAMINACK PIRTLE & MARTINES, Richard N. Laminack , LAMINACK PIRTLE & MARTINES & Thomas W. Pirtle , LAMINACK PIRTLE & MARTINES.

Lorna S. Barber, Plaintiff, represented by Brian A. Goldstein , CELLINO & BARNES.

Robert J. Barber, Sr., Plaintiff, represented by Brian A. Goldstein , CELLINO & BARNES.

Marie E. Collins, Plaintiff, represented by Mark W. Davis , DAVIS & CRUMP.

Cynthia Allen, Plaintiff, represented by Gregory Neil McEwen , MCEWEN LAW FIRM.

Gary Allen, Plaintiff, represented by Gregory Neil McEwen , MCEWEN LAW FIRM.

Amanda Mayhue, Plaintiff, represented by Gregory Neil McEwen , MCEWEN LAW FIRM.

David Mayhue, Sr., Plaintiff, represented by Gregory Neil McEwen , MCEWEN LAW FIRM.

Julia Misenheimer, Plaintiff, represented by Kimberly R. Wilson , WILSON LAW & William J. Blakemore , WILSON LAW.

Burley C. Misenheimer, Plaintiff, represented by Kimberly R. Wilson , WILSON LAW & William J. Blakemore , WILSON LAW.

Mary Ellen Barkley, Plaintiff, represented by Andy Dow Birchfield, Jr. , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES, P. Leigh O'Dell , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES & Wesley Chadwick Cook , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES.

Bernadette Batzlaff, Plaintiff, represented by Dana B. Taschner , pro hac vice, David Kuttles , THE LANIER LAW FIRM, Kelly A. Fitzpatrick , THE LANIER LAW FIRM, Lee A. Cirsch , THE LANIER LAW FIRM, pro hac vice & W. Mark Lanier , THE LANIER LAW FIRM.

Sharon Lowery, Plaintiff, represented by Andy Dow Birchfield, Jr. , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES, P. Leigh O'Dell , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES & Wesley Chadwick Cook , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES.

David Lowery, Plaintiff, represented by Andy Dow Birchfield, Jr. , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES, P. Leigh O'Dell , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES & Wesley Chadwick Cook , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES.

Susan McFadden, Plaintiff, represented by Dana B. Taschner , pro hac vice, David Kuttles , THE LANIER LAW FIRM, Kelly A. Fitzpatrick , THE LANIER LAW FIRM & W. Mark Lanier , THE LANIER LAW FIRM.

Lisa Hotsenpiller, Plaintiff, represented by James G. Onder , ONDER SHELTON O'LEARY & PETERSON & Mark R. Niemeyer , ONDER SHELTON O'LEARY & PETERSON.

Joseph Wislocki, Plaintiff, represented by Jayne Conroy , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY, John J. Foley , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY & Trent B. Miracle , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY.

Costella Caldwell, Plaintiff, Pro Se.

Donna J. Edmiston, Plaintiff, represented by Jayne Conroy , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY, John J. Foley , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY & Trent B. Miracle , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY.

Charles Edmiston, Plaintiff, represented by Jayne Conroy , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY, John J. Foley , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY & Trent B. Miracle , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY.

Diana Clause-Hughes, Plaintiff, Pro se.

Steven Hughes, Plaintiff, Pro se.

Cheryl Irby, Plaintiff, represented by Aimee H. Wagstaff , ANDRUS & WAGSTAFF, Marc D. Grossman , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN & Randi Kassan , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN.

Shirley A. Woodliff, Plaintiff, represented by Alexandra V. Boone , MILLER WEISBROD, Les Weisbrod , MILLER WEISBROD & Luke Harrison Metzler , MILLER WEISBROD.

Phyllis Hopkins, Plaintiff, represented by Aimee H. Wagstaff , ANDRUS & WAGSTAFF, Marc D. Grossman , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN & Randi Kassan , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN.

Basil Wayne Hopkins, Plaintiff, represented by Aimee H. Wagstaff , ANDRUS & WAGSTAFF, Marc D. Grossman , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN & Randi Kassan , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN.

Rita Losinno, Plaintiff, represented by Aimee H. Wagstaff , ANDRUS & WAGSTAFF, Marc D. Grossman , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN & Randi Kassan , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN.

John Losinno, Plaintiff, represented by Aimee H. Wagstaff , ANDRUS & WAGSTAFF, Marc D. Grossman , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN & Randi Kassan , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN.

Patricia J. Langston, Plaintiff, represented by Alexandra V. Boone , MILLER WEISBROD, Les Weisbrod , MILLER WEISBROD & Luke Harrison Metzler , MILLER WEISBROD.

Debbie Crow, Plaintiff, represented by Brian Loncar , LONCAR & ASSOCIATES.

Sandra Meeks, Plaintiff, represented by Brian Loncar , LONCAR & ASSOCIATES.

Melissa Stewart, Plaintiff, represented by Brian Loncar , LONCAR & ASSOCIATES.

Vanessa Thomas, Plaintiff, represented by Brian Loncar , LONCAR & ASSOCIATES.

James Thomas, Plaintiff, represented by Brian Loncar , LONCAR & ASSOCIATES.

Holly A. Grimm, Plaintiff, represented by Alexandra V. Boone , MILLER WEISBROD, Les Weisbrod , MILLER WEISBROD & Luke Harrison Metzler , MILLER WEISBROD.

Dorothy Gray, Plaintiff, represented by Alexandra V. Boone , MILLER WEISBROD, Les Weisbrod , MILLER WEISBROD & Luke Harrison Metzler , MILLER WEISBROD.

Diana Sigala, Plaintiff, represented by Aimee H. Wagstaff , ANDRUS & WAGSTAFF, Marc D. Grossman , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN & Randi Kassan , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN.

Shari Snyder, Plaintiff, represented by Aimee H. Wagstaff , ANDRUS & WAGSTAFF, Marc D. Grossman , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN & Randi Kassan , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN.

Cathleen Kiebler, Plaintiff, represented by Alexandra V. Boone , MILLER WEISBROD, Les Weisbrod , MILLER WEISBROD & Luke Harrison Metzler , MILLER WEISBROD.

Bettie J. Gray, Plaintiff, represented by Aimee H. Wagstaff , ANDRUS & WAGSTAFF, Marc D. Grossman , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN & Randi Kassan , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN.

Bonnie Harmell, Plaintiff, represented by Aimee H. Wagstaff , ANDRUS & WAGSTAFF, Marc D. Grossman , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN & Randi Kassan , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN.

Cincotta Appleberry, Plaintiff, represented by Aimee H. Wagstaff , ANDRUS & WAGSTAFF, Marc D. Grossman , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN & Randi Kassan , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN.

Larry Appleberry, Plaintiff, represented by Aimee H. Wagstaff , ANDRUS & WAGSTAFF, Marc D. Grossman , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN & Randi Kassan , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN.

Norma Hart, Plaintiff, represented by Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Patricia L. Campbell , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.

Randy Hart, Plaintiff, represented by Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Patricia L. Campbell , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.

Jennifer Hiebenthal, Plaintiff, represented by John Fabry , MUELLER LAW & Mark R. Mueller , MUELLER LAW, pro hac vice.

Barbara Choryan, Plaintiff, represented by Alexandra V. Boone , MILLER WEISBROD, Les Weisbrod , MILLER WEISBROD & Luke Harrison Metzler , MILLER WEISBROD.

Michelle Mary Moreno, Plaintiff, represented by Robert J. Fenstersheib , ROBERT J. FENSTERSHEIB & ASSOCIATES.

Rodney W. Moreno, Plaintiff, represented by Robert J. Fenstersheib , ROBERT J. FENSTERSHEIB & ASSOCIATES.

Jill W. Johnson, Plaintiff, represented by Andy Dow Birchfield, Jr. , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES, P. Leigh O'Dell , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES & Wesley Chadwick Cook , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES.

Bill Johnson, Plaintiff, represented by Andy Dow Birchfield, Jr. , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES, P. Leigh O'Dell , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES & Wesley Chadwick Cook , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES.

Maria L. Reta, Plaintiff, represented by G. Sean Jez , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ & Rand Patrick Nolen , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ.

Antonio Reta, Plaintiff, represented by G. Sean Jez , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ & Rand Patrick Nolen , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ.

Becky Gammon, Plaintiff, represented by G. Sean Jez , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ & Rand Patrick Nolen , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ.

Jimmie D. Gammon, Plaintiff, represented by G. Sean Jez , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ & Rand Patrick Nolen , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ.

Cynthia Parrotte, Plaintiff, represented by John Fabry , MUELLER LAW & Mark R. Mueller , MUELLER LAW, pro hac vice.

Diana Hatfield, Plaintiff, represented by Tonya L. Melnichenko , FRANKLIN D. AZAR & ASSOCIATES.

Joel Hatfield, Plaintiff, represented by Tonya L. Melnichenko , FRANKLIN D. AZAR & ASSOCIATES.

Debbie D. Light-Moore, Plaintiff, represented by Dana B. Taschner , pro hac vice, David Kuttles , THE LANIER LAW FIRM, Kelly A. Fitzpatrick , THE LANIER LAW FIRM & W. Mark Lanier , THE LANIER LAW FIRM.

Benjamin Moore, Plaintiff, represented by Dana B. Taschner , pro hac vice, David Kuttles , THE LANIER LAW FIRM, Kelly A. Fitzpatrick , THE LANIER LAW FIRM & W. Mark Lanier , THE LANIER LAW FIRM.

Beverly A. Fierro, Plaintiff, represented by Jayne Conroy , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY, John J. Foley , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY & Trent B. Miracle , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY.

Tony Fierro, Plaintiff, represented by Jayne Conroy , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY, John J. Foley , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY & Trent B. Miracle , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY.

Anna R. Hill, Plaintiff, represented by Jayne Conroy , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY, John J. Foley , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY & Trent B. Miracle , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY.

Diana W. Laura, Plaintiff, represented by Jayne Conroy , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY, John J. Foley , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY & Trent B. Miracle , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY.

Thomas Laura, Plaintiff, represented by Jayne Conroy , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY, John J. Foley , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY & Trent B. Miracle , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY.

Marilyn F. Storey, Plaintiff, represented by Jayne Conroy , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY, John J. Foley , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY & Trent B. Miracle , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY.

George Storey, Plaintiff, represented by Jayne Conroy , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY, John J. Foley , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY & Trent B. Miracle , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY.

Darlene J. Wojciehowski, Plaintiff, represented by Jayne Conroy , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY, John J. Foley , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY & Trent B. Miracle , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY.

Edward Wojciehowski, Plaintiff, represented by Jayne Conroy , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY, John J. Foley , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY & Trent B. Miracle , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY.

Judith Villet, Plaintiff, represented by Lee B. Balefsky , KLINE & SPECTER, pro hac vice, Michelle L. Tiger , KLINE & SPECTER, pro hac vice & Thomas R. Kline , KLINE & SPECTER.

Darlene Suchy, Plaintiff, represented by Lee B. Balefsky , KLINE & SPECTER, pro hac vice, Michelle L. Tiger , KLINE & SPECTER, pro hac vice & Thomas R. Kline , KLINE & SPECTER.

Stanley Suchy, Plaintiff, represented by Lee B. Balefsky , KLINE & SPECTER, pro hac vice, Michelle L. Tiger , KLINE & SPECTER, pro hac vice & Thomas R. Kline , KLINE & SPECTER.

Nannette Schlarb, Plaintiff, represented by Lee B. Balefsky , KLINE & SPECTER, pro hac vice, Michelle L. Tiger , KLINE & SPECTER, pro hac vice & Thomas R. Kline , KLINE & SPECTER.

Maria Elena Gonzalez, Plaintiff, represented by Howard L. Nations , THE NATIONS LAW FIRM.

Laura Worsham, Plaintiff, represented by Kay L. Van Wey , VAN WEY LAW.

Dan Worsham, Plaintiff, represented by Kay L. Van Wey , VAN WEY LAW.

Amira Diaz, Plaintiff, represented by Bharati O. Sharma , POGUST BRAS & MILLROOD & Derek T. Braslow , POGUST BRASLOW & MILLROOD.

Santiago Diaz, Plaintiff, represented by Bharati O. Sharma , POGUST BRAS & MILLROOD & Derek T. Braslow , POGUST BRASLOW & MILLROOD.

Vader Stephenson, Plaintiff, represented by Kenneth E. Riley , FARRIS RILEY & PITT.

Roger Stephenson, Plaintiff, represented by Kenneth E. Riley , FARRIS RILEY & PITT.

Patricia Gabler, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.

Lawren Gabler, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.

Kitty Thompson, Plaintiff, represented by David Kuttles , THE LANIER LAW FIRM, Kelly A. Fitzpatrick , THE LANIER LAW FIRM, Laura Lynne Voght & W. Mark Lanier , THE LANIER LAW FIRM.

Eugene D. Thompson, Plaintiff, represented by David Kuttles , THE LANIER LAW FIRM, Kelly A. Fitzpatrick , THE LANIER LAW FIRM, Laura Lynne Voght & W. Mark Lanier , THE LANIER LAW FIRM.

Sherry Kiddy, Plaintiff, represented by Alan S. Lazar , MARLIN & SALTZMAN, Christina A. Humphrey , MARLIN & SALTZMAN, Craig S. Pynes , MARLIN & SALTZMAN, Kiley L. Grombacher , MARLIN & SALTZMAN & Marcus J. Bradley , MARLIN & SALTZMAN.

Patrick O'Hara, Plaintiff, represented by Alan S. Lazar , MARLIN & SALTZMAN, Christina A. Humphrey , MARLIN & SALTZMAN, Craig S. Pynes , MARLIN & SALTZMAN, Kiley L. Grombacher , MARLIN & SALTZMAN & Marcus J. Bradley , MARLIN & SALTZMAN.

Cathe Dulohery, Plaintiff, represented by Amy Collignon Gunn , THE SIMON LAW FIRM, pro hac vice & John G. Simon , THE SIMON LAW FIRM.

Anthony Dulohery, Plaintiff, represented by Amy Collignon Gunn , THE SIMON LAW FIRM, pro hac vice & John G. Simon , THE SIMON LAW FIRM.

Carmen Rose Hayes, Plaintiff, represented by Robert J. Fenstersheib , ROBERT J. FENSTERSHEIB & ASSOCIATES.

Veda Bowdoin, Plaintiff, represented by Lee B. Balefsky , KLINE & SPECTER, pro hac vice, Michelle L. Tiger , KLINE & SPECTER, pro hac vice & Thomas R. Kline , KLINE & SPECTER.

Robert Bowdoin, Plaintiff, represented by Lee B. Balefsky , KLINE & SPECTER, pro hac vice, Michelle L. Tiger , KLINE & SPECTER, pro hac vice & Thomas R. Kline , KLINE & SPECTER.

Margie Zoblotsky Glazer, Plaintiff, represented by Ellen A. Presby , NEMEROFF LAW FIRM.

Lisa Schneider, Plaintiff, represented by James G. Onder , ONDER SHELTON O'LEARY & PETERSON & Mark R. Niemeyer , ONDER SHELTON O'LEARY & PETERSON.

Dan Schneider, Plaintiff, represented by James G. Onder , ONDER SHELTON O'LEARY & PETERSON & Mark R. Niemeyer , ONDER SHELTON O'LEARY & PETERSON.

Kathie Hines, Plaintiff, represented by J. Mark Kell , KELL LAMPIN.

Deborah LaBlue, Plaintiff, represented by Aimee H. Wagstaff , ANDRUS & WAGSTAFF, Marc D. Grossman , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN & Randi Kassan , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN.

Virginia Ellen Burkett, Plaintiff, represented by John T. Boundas , WILLIAMS KHERKHER HART BOUNDAS & Sejal K. Brahmbhatt , WILLIAMS KHERKHER HART BOUNDAS.

Oralia C. Cerda, Plaintiff, represented by John T. Boundas , WILLIAMS KHERKHER HART BOUNDAS & Sejal K. Brahmbhatt , WILLIAMS KHERKHER HART BOUNDAS.

Jose Uagallon Balderas, Plaintiff, represented by John T. Boundas , WILLIAMS KHERKHER HART BOUNDAS & Sejal K. Brahmbhatt , WILLIAMS KHERKHER HART BOUNDAS.

Elizabeth Foster, Plaintiff, represented by John T. Boundas , WILLIAMS KHERKHER HART BOUNDAS & Sejal K. Brahmbhatt , WILLIAMS KHERKHER HART BOUNDAS.

Francine E. Harrell, Plaintiff, represented by Aimee H. Wagstaff , ANDRUS & WAGSTAFF, Marc D. Grossman , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN & Randi Kassan , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN.

Jerry Harrell, Plaintiff, represented by Aimee H. Wagstaff , ANDRUS & WAGSTAFF, Marc D. Grossman , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN & Randi Kassan , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN.

Gail Ketola, Plaintiff, represented by Lee B. Balefsky , KLINE & SPECTER, pro hac vice, Michelle L. Tiger , KLINE & SPECTER, pro hac vice & Thomas R. Kline , KLINE & SPECTER.

William Ketola, Plaintiff, represented by Lee B. Balefsky , KLINE & SPECTER, pro hac vice, Michelle L. Tiger , KLINE & SPECTER, pro hac vice & Thomas R. Kline , KLINE & SPECTER.

Robyn Williams, Plaintiff, represented by Lee B. Balefsky , KLINE & SPECTER, pro hac vice, Michelle L. Tiger , KLINE & SPECTER, pro hac vice & Thomas R. Kline , KLINE & SPECTER.

Teresa Mullican, Plaintiff, represented by Robert J. Fenstersheib , ROBERT J. FENSTERSHEIB & ASSOCIATES.

Joe Mullican, Plaintiff, represented by Robert J. Fenstersheib , ROBERT J. FENSTERSHEIB & ASSOCIATES.

Janice Grubbs, Plaintiff, represented by Lee B. Balefsky , KLINE & SPECTER, pro hac vice, Michelle L. Tiger , KLINE & SPECTER, pro hac vice & Thomas R. Kline , KLINE & SPECTER.

Thomas Grubbs, Plaintiff, represented by Lee B. Balefsky , KLINE & SPECTER, pro hac vice, Michelle L. Tiger , KLINE & SPECTER, pro hac vice & Thomas R. Kline , KLINE & SPECTER.

Charlotte Louise Canipe, Plaintiff, represented by Jon C. Conlin , CORY WATSON & Stephen R. Hunt, Jr. , CORY WATSON.

Hazel Canipe, Plaintiff, represented by Jon C. Conlin , CORY WATSON & Stephen R. Hunt, Jr. , CORY WATSON.

Dolores Hebert, Plaintiff, represented by A. Donald C. Discepolo , DISCEPOLO.

Lillian M. King, Plaintiff, represented by Jeremy R. Fietz , ADAMS FIETZ.

Zanetta Kaye Gibellino, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ & Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ.

Zula McKenzie, Plaintiff, represented by Lee B. Balefsky , KLINE & SPECTER, pro hac vice, Michelle L. Tiger , KLINE & SPECTER, pro hac vice & Thomas R. Kline , KLINE & SPECTER.

Paul McKenzie, Plaintiff, represented by Lee B. Balefsky , KLINE & SPECTER, pro hac vice, Michelle L. Tiger , KLINE & SPECTER, pro hac vice & Thomas R. Kline , KLINE & SPECTER.

Pam Harroff, Plaintiff, represented by Andy Dow Birchfield, Jr. , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES, P. Leigh O'Dell , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES & Wesley Chadwick Cook , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES.

Lora Ford, Plaintiff, represented by Gregory Neil McEwen , MCEWEN LAW FIRM.

Marion Eugene Ford, Plaintiff, represented by Gregory Neil McEwen , MCEWEN LAW FIRM.

Mattie Pearl Oliver, Plaintiff, represented by Ryan L. Thompson , WATTS GUERRA CRAFT.

Fern Cotton, Plaintiff, represented by Michael Leslie Hodges , HODGES LAW FIRM.

Anna Gambale, Plaintiff, represented by C. Andrew Childers , CHILDERS SCHLUETER & SMITH & Michael Brandon Smith , CHILDERS SCHLUETER & SMITH.

Joyce A. Barnett, Plaintiff, represented by C. Andrew Childers , CHILDERS SCHLUETER & SMITH & Michael Brandon Smith , CHILDERS SCHLUETER & SMITH.

Phyllis Nixon-Okoye, Plaintiff, represented by C. Andrew Childers , CHILDERS SCHLUETER & SMITH & Michael Brandon Smith , CHILDERS SCHLUETER & SMITH.

Bruce Anthony Marr, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew Judson Hill, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, Gary B. Blasingame , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice, James B. Matthews, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY & Josh B. Wages , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice.

Bruce Anthony Marr, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew Judson Hill, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, Gary B. Blasingame , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice, James B. Matthews, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY & Josh B. Wages , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice.

Jeanine Chapman, Plaintiff, represented by Michael Leslie Hodges , HODGES LAW FIRM.

Barbara Heckert Shock, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew Judson Hill, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, Gary B. Blasingame , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice & James B. Matthews, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY.

Marilyn Spitsnaugle, Plaintiff, represented by Caroline Underwood Hollingsworth , HENINGER GARRISON DAVIS, Christopher B. Hood , HENINGER GARRISON DAVIS, W. Lewis Garrison, Jr. , HENINGER GARRISON DAVIS & William L. Bross , HENINGER GARRISON DAVIS.

Glenda Ditto, Plaintiff, represented by Brandon H. Steffey , JENSEN & ASSOCIATES & Keith M. Jensen , JENSEN & ASSOCIATES.

James Ditto, Plaintiff, represented by Brandon H. Steffey , JENSEN & ASSOCIATES & Keith M. Jensen , JENSEN & ASSOCIATES.

Debra Rutkowski, Plaintiff, represented by Chaim Shaun Setareh , SETAREH LAW GROUP, Helen Zukin , KEISEL & LARSON & Paul Keisel , KEISEL & LARSON.

Stanley Rutkowski, Plaintiff, represented by Chaim Shaun Setareh , SETAREH LAW GROUP, Helen Zukin , KEISEL & LARSON & Paul Keisel , KEISEL & LARSON.

Angela Genevieve Eckert, Plaintiff, represented by Dana B. Taschner , pro hac vice, David Kuttles , THE LANIER LAW FIRM, Kelly A. Fitzpatrick , THE LANIER LAW FIRM, Lee A. Cirsch , THE LANIER LAW FIRM, pro hac vice & W. Mark Lanier , THE LANIER LAW FIRM.

Ronald David Eckert, Plaintiff, represented by Dana B. Taschner , pro hac vice, David Kuttles , THE LANIER LAW FIRM, Kelly A. Fitzpatrick , THE LANIER LAW FIRM, Lee A. Cirsch , THE LANIER LAW FIRM, pro hac vice & W. Mark Lanier , THE LANIER LAW FIRM.

Angela Ruth Morgan, Plaintiff, represented by David M. Zevan , ZEVAN & DAVIDSON LAW FIRM.

Timothy J. Morgan, Plaintiff, represented by David M. Zevan , ZEVAN & DAVIDSON LAW FIRM.

Kimberly Dawn Bowers, Plaintiff, represented by Donald A. Migliori , MOTLEY RICE, Fidelma L. Fitzpatrick , MOTLEY RICE, Fred Thompson, III , MOTLEY RICE & Jonathan D. Orent , MOTLEY RICE.

Terry Thomas Bowers, Plaintiff, represented by Donald A. Migliori , MOTLEY RICE, Fidelma L. Fitzpatrick , MOTLEY RICE, Fred Thompson, III , MOTLEY RICE & Jonathan D. Orent , MOTLEY RICE.

Dora Ann Carpenter, Plaintiff, represented by Donald A. Migliori , MOTLEY RICE, Fidelma L. Fitzpatrick , MOTLEY RICE, Fred Thompson, III , MOTLEY RICE & Jonathan D. Orent , MOTLEY RICE.

Gerald Carpenter, Plaintiff, represented by Donald A. Migliori , MOTLEY RICE, Fidelma L. Fitzpatrick , MOTLEY RICE, Fred Thompson, III , MOTLEY RICE & Jonathan D. Orent , MOTLEY RICE.

Joanne Lilley, Plaintiff, represented by Brent William Bailey , LAW OFFICES OF BILL BAILEY, Daniel S. Gruber , GRUBER & GRUBER & Howard A. Snyder , LAW OFFICES OF HOWARD A. SNYDER.

Dawn Marie Leurquin, Plaintiff, represented by Donald A. Migliori , MOTLEY RICE, Fidelma L. Fitzpatrick , MOTLEY RICE, Fred Thompson, III , MOTLEY RICE & Jonathan D. Orent , MOTLEY RICE.

Lloyd J. Leurquin, Plaintiff, represented by Donald A. Migliori , MOTLEY RICE, Fidelma L. Fitzpatrick , MOTLEY RICE, Fred Thompson, III , MOTLEY RICE & Jonathan D. Orent , MOTLEY RICE.

Patricia Gwendolyn Nicely, Plaintiff, represented by Donald A. Migliori , MOTLEY RICE, Fidelma L. Fitzpatrick , MOTLEY RICE, Fred Thompson, III , MOTLEY RICE & Jonathan D. Orent , MOTLEY RICE.

Steven Ray Nicely, Plaintiff, represented by Donald A. Migliori , MOTLEY RICE, Fidelma L. Fitzpatrick , MOTLEY RICE, Fred Thompson, III , MOTLEY RICE & Jonathan D. Orent , MOTLEY RICE.

Debra Lynn Parker, Plaintiff, represented by Donald A. Migliori , MOTLEY RICE, Fidelma L. Fitzpatrick , MOTLEY RICE, Fred Thompson, III , MOTLEY RICE & Jonathan D. Orent , MOTLEY RICE.

Steven Lee Parker, Plaintiff, represented by Donald A. Migliori , MOTLEY RICE, Fidelma L. Fitzpatrick , MOTLEY RICE, Fred Thompson, III , MOTLEY RICE & Jonathan D. Orent , MOTLEY RICE.

Karen Lynn Buckner, Plaintiff, represented by Donald A. Migliori , MOTLEY RICE, Fidelma L. Fitzpatrick , MOTLEY RICE, Fred Thompson, III , MOTLEY RICE & Jonathan D. Orent , MOTLEY RICE.

John A. Buckner, Plaintiff, represented by Donald A. Migliori , MOTLEY RICE, Fidelma L. Fitzpatrick , MOTLEY RICE, Fred Thompson, III , MOTLEY RICE & Jonathan D. Orent , MOTLEY RICE.

Tina L. Wardle, Plaintiff, represented by Donald A. Migliori , MOTLEY RICE, Fidelma L. Fitzpatrick , MOTLEY RICE, Fred Thompson, III , MOTLEY RICE & Jonathan D. Orent , MOTLEY RICE.

Brenda Clatty, Plaintiff, represented by Aimee H. Wagstaff , ANDRUS & WAGSTAFF, Marc D. Grossman , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN & Randi Kassan , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN.

Tammy George, Plaintiff, represented by Aimee H. Wagstaff , ANDRUS & WAGSTAFF, Marc D. Grossman , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN & Randi Kassan , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN.

Maria Gramaglia, Plaintiff, represented by Buffy K. Martines , LAMINACK PIRTLE & MARTINES, Richard N. Laminack , LAMINACK PIRTLE & MARTINES & Thomas W. Pirtle , LAMINACK PIRTLE & MARTINES.

Joyce Hoskins, Plaintiff, represented by Aimee H. Wagstaff , ANDRUS & WAGSTAFF, Marc D. Grossman , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN & Randi Kassan , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN.

Jerome Hoskins, Plaintiff, represented by Aimee H. Wagstaff , ANDRUS & WAGSTAFF, Marc D. Grossman , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN & Randi Kassan , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN.

Suzanne Holcomb, Plaintiff, represented by Aimee H. Wagstaff , ANDRUS & WAGSTAFF, Marc D. Grossman , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN & Randi Kassan , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN.

Cynthia Ann Martin, Plaintiff, represented by Aimee H. Wagstaff , ANDRUS & WAGSTAFF, Marc D. Grossman , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN & Randi Kassan , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN.

David Martin, Plaintiff, represented by Aimee H. Wagstaff , ANDRUS & WAGSTAFF, Marc D. Grossman , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN & Randi Kassan , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN.

Judy Schad, Plaintiff, represented by Aimee H. Wagstaff , ANDRUS & WAGSTAFF, Marc D. Grossman , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN & Randi Kassan , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN.

Donna J. Harper, Plaintiff, represented by Aimee H. Wagstaff , ANDRUS & WAGSTAFF, Marc D. Grossman , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN & Randi Kassan , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN.

Peggy Jo Harris, Plaintiff, represented by Aimee H. Wagstaff , ANDRUS & WAGSTAFF, Marc D. Grossman , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN & Randi Kassan , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN.

Sammie Reimers, Plaintiff, represented by C. Andrew Childers , CHILDERS SCHLUETER & SMITH & Michael Brandon Smith , CHILDERS SCHLUETER & SMITH.

Thomas Reimers, Plaintiff, represented by C. Andrew Childers , CHILDERS SCHLUETER & SMITH & Michael Brandon Smith , CHILDERS SCHLUETER & SMITH.

Virginia Summers, Plaintiff, represented by C. Andrew Childers , CHILDERS SCHLUETER & SMITH & Michael Brandon Smith , CHILDERS SCHLUETER & SMITH.

Michael Summers, Plaintiff, represented by C. Andrew Childers , CHILDERS SCHLUETER & SMITH & Michael Brandon Smith , CHILDERS SCHLUETER & SMITH.

Maria T. Mejias, Plaintiff, represented by Jayne Conroy , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY, John J. Foley , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY & Trent B. Miracle , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY.

Linda L. Sessions, Plaintiff, represented by Jayne Conroy , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY, John J. Foley , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY & Trent B. Miracle , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY.

Michele Radcliffe, Plaintiff, represented by Jayne Conroy , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY, John J. Foley , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY & Trent B. Miracle , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY.

Renee J. Schomburg, Plaintiff, represented by Jayne Conroy , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY, John J. Foley , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY & Trent B. Miracle , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY.

Jerome Schomburg, Plaintiff, represented by Jayne Conroy , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY, John J. Foley , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY & Trent B. Miracle , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY.

Imogene Arone, Plaintiff, represented by Jayne Conroy , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY, John J. Foley , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY & Trent B. Miracle , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY.

Florence Matzig, Plaintiff, represented by Anne M. Tarvin , BARTIMUS FRICKLETON ROBERTSON & GOZA, Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & James Bartimus , BARTIMUS FRICKLETON ROBERTSON & GOZA.

Billy Matzig, Plaintiff, represented by Anne M. Tarvin , BARTIMUS FRICKLETON ROBERTSON & GOZA, Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & James Bartimus , BARTIMUS FRICKLETON ROBERTSON & GOZA.

Theresa Coffelt, Plaintiff, represented by Alexandra V. Boone , MILLER WEISBROD, Les Weisbrod , MILLER WEISBROD & Luke Harrison Metzler , MILLER WEISBROD.

Tina M. Rackley, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ & Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ.

Beatrice E. Preston, Plaintiff, represented by Mark W. Davis , DAVIS & CRUMP.

Elva F. Scott, Plaintiff, represented by Mark W. Davis , DAVIS & CRUMP.

Patsy Wickersham, Plaintiff, represented by Dana B. Taschner , pro hac vice, David Kuttles , THE LANIER LAW FIRM, Kelly A. Fitzpatrick , THE LANIER LAW FIRM & W. Mark Lanier , THE LANIER LAW FIRM.

Melanie L. Showalter, Plaintiff, represented by Mark W. Davis , DAVIS & CRUMP.

Jeffrey P. Showalter, Plaintiff, represented by Mark W. Davis , DAVIS & CRUMP.

Leigh Ann Kuprowicz, Plaintiff, represented by Andy Dow Birchfield, Jr. , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES, P. Leigh O'Dell , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES & Wesley Chadwick Cook , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES.

Peggy Jo Smith, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ & James E. Messer, Jr. , FONVIELLE LEWIS FOOTE & MESSER.

Melissa Glass, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.

Tina Martin, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.

Suzanne Grube, Plaintiff, represented by Amanda Heather Kent , GIRARDI KEESE, Amy Fisch Solomon , GIRARDI KEESE & Thomas V. Girardi , GIRARDI KEESE.

Eleanor Adkins, Plaintiff, represented by Rachel Beth Abrams , LEVIN SIMES, pro hac vice.

Dorothy Phillipy, Plaintiff, represented by Rachel Beth Abrams , LEVIN SIMES, pro hac vice.

Rose Fails, Plaintiff, represented by Lee B. Balefsky , KLINE & SPECTER, pro hac vice, Michelle L. Tiger , KLINE & SPECTER, pro hac vice & Thomas R. Kline , KLINE & SPECTER.

Tommie Fails, Plaintiff, represented by Lee B. Balefsky , KLINE & SPECTER, pro hac vice, Michelle L. Tiger , KLINE & SPECTER, pro hac vice & Thomas R. Kline , KLINE & SPECTER.

Marilyn Vik, Plaintiff, represented by Jim M. Perdue, Jr. , PERDUE KIDD & VICKERY.

Tilford Vik, Plaintiff, represented by Jim M. Perdue, Jr. , PERDUE KIDD & VICKERY.

Vicky Caldwell, Plaintiff, represented by Gregory Neil McEwen , MCEWEN LAW FIRM.

Mary Sullivan, Plaintiff, represented by Mark W. Davis , DAVIS & CRUMP.

Maria Lupe Aragon, Plaintiff, represented by Tonya L. Melnichenko , FRANKLIN D. AZAR & ASSOCIATES.

Thomas Aragon, Plaintiff, represented by Tonya L. Melnichenko , FRANKLIN D. AZAR & ASSOCIATES.

Mary Pauline Cary, Plaintiff, represented by Tonya L. Melnichenko , FRANKLIN D. AZAR & ASSOCIATES.

Carl L. Cary, Plaintiff, represented by Tonya L. Melnichenko , FRANKLIN D. AZAR & ASSOCIATES.

Janice Thomas, Plaintiff, represented by Tonya L. Melnichenko , FRANKLIN D. AZAR & ASSOCIATES.

Edward Thomas, Plaintiff, represented by Tonya L. Melnichenko , FRANKLIN D. AZAR & ASSOCIATES.

Donnitta L. Brown, Plaintiff, represented by James F. Green , ASHCRAFT & GEREL & Michelle A. Parfitt , ASHCRAFT & GEREL.

Adelina Lowe, Plaintiff, represented by Michael J. Miller , THE MILLER FIRM.

Patricia Schmidt, Plaintiff, represented by Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, James Bartimus , BARTIMUS FRICKLETON ROBERTSON & GOZA & Anne M. Tarvin , BARTIMUS FRICKLETON ROBERTSON & GOZA.

Michael Schmidt, Plaintiff, represented by Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, James Bartimus , BARTIMUS FRICKLETON ROBERTSON & GOZA & Anne M. Tarvin , BARTIMUS FRICKLETON ROBERTSON & GOZA.

Tina Price, Plaintiff, represented by J. Mark Kell , KELL LAMPIN.

Martin Price, Plaintiff, represented by J. Mark Kell , KELL LAMPIN.

Nancy Fine, Plaintiff, represented by Michael Leslie Hodges , HODGES LAW FIRM.

Linda Lovett, Plaintiff, represented by J. Mark Kell , KELL LAMPIN.

Dennis Lovett, Plaintiff, represented by J. Mark Kell , KELL LAMPIN.

Diane Dean, Plaintiff, represented by Michael Leslie Hodges , HODGES LAW FIRM.

Connie Jo Kiser, Plaintiff, represented by Emmanuel E. Edem , NORMAN & EDEM & L. Mark Bonner , NORMAN & EDEM.

Betty M. El-Didi, Plaintiff, represented by James F. Green , ASHCRAFT & GEREL & Michelle A. Parfitt , ASHCRAFT & GEREL.

Mohamad J. El-Didi, Plaintiff, represented by James F. Green , ASHCRAFT & GEREL & Michelle A. Parfitt , ASHCRAFT & GEREL.

Cynthia Greenwood, Plaintiff, represented by Alexandra V. Boone , MILLER WEISBROD, Les Weisbrod , MILLER WEISBROD & Luke Harrison Metzler , MILLER WEISBROD.

Juliet Brown, Plaintiff, represented by Tonya L. Melnichenko , FRANKLIN D. AZAR & ASSOCIATES.

Patricia Cawthorne, Plaintiff, represented by Lee B. Balefsky , KLINE & SPECTER, pro hac vice, Michelle L. Tiger , KLINE & SPECTER, pro hac vice & Thomas R. Kline , KLINE & SPECTER.

Richard Cawthorne, Plaintiff, represented by Lee B. Balefsky , KLINE & SPECTER, pro hac vice, Michelle L. Tiger , KLINE & SPECTER, pro hac vice & Thomas R. Kline , KLINE & SPECTER.

Linda Mandara, Plaintiff, represented by Lee B. Balefsky , KLINE & SPECTER, pro hac vice, Michelle L. Tiger , KLINE & SPECTER, pro hac vice & Thomas R. Kline , KLINE & SPECTER.

Mario Mandara, Plaintiff, represented by Lee B. Balefsky , KLINE & SPECTER, pro hac vice, Michelle L. Tiger , KLINE & SPECTER, pro hac vice & Thomas R. Kline , KLINE & SPECTER.

Janet Davis, Plaintiff, represented by Aimee H. Wagstaff , ANDRUS & WAGSTAFF, Marc D. Grossman , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN & Randi Kassan , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN.

Pamela Fry, Plaintiff, represented by Benjamin A. Bertram , BERTRAM & GRAF, George Robert Wise, Jr. , THE BRAD HENDRICKS LAW FIRM, J. Scott Bertram , BERTRAM & GRAF & James Lamar Porter , THE BRAD HENDRICKS LAW FIRM.

Julia Carr, Plaintiff, represented by Benjamin A. Bertram , BERTRAM & GRAF, George Robert Wise, Jr. , THE BRAD HENDRICKS LAW FIRM, J. Scott Bertram , BERTRAM & GRAF & James Lamar Porter , THE BRAD HENDRICKS LAW FIRM.

Patsy Lyons, Plaintiff, represented by Aimee H. Wagstaff , ANDRUS & WAGSTAFF, Marc D. Grossman , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN & Randi Kassan , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN.

Clara Lineberry, Plaintiff, represented by Seth S. Webb , BROWN & CROUPPEN.

Earl Eugene Lineberry, Plaintiff, represented by Seth S. Webb , BROWN & CROUPPEN.

Dorothy Acosta, Plaintiff, represented by Aimee H. Wagstaff , ANDRUS & WAGSTAFF, Marc D. Grossman , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN & Randi Kassan , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN.

Janice Alcalan, Plaintiff, represented by Aimee H. Wagstaff , ANDRUS & WAGSTAFF, Marc D. Grossman , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN & Randi Kassan , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN.

Frank Alcalan, Plaintiff, represented by Aimee H. Wagstaff , ANDRUS & WAGSTAFF, Marc D. Grossman , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN & Randi Kassan , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN.

Delfina Harrell, Plaintiff, represented by Aimee H. Wagstaff , ANDRUS & WAGSTAFF, Marc D. Grossman , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN & Randi Kassan , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN.

Timothy Harrell, Plaintiff, represented by Aimee H. Wagstaff , ANDRUS & WAGSTAFF, Marc D. Grossman , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN & Randi Kassan , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN.

Connie Lane, Plaintiff, represented by Aimee H. Wagstaff , ANDRUS & WAGSTAFF, Marc D. Grossman , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN & Randi Kassan , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN.

Nelda Caylor, Plaintiff, represented by Marc D. Grossman , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN & Randi Kassan , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN.

Anna Marie Pallatto, Plaintiff, represented by Andrea Solomon Hirsch , HERMAN GEREL, Frederick S. Longer , LEVIN FISHBEIN SEDRAN & BERMAN, James F. Green , ASHCRAFT & GEREL, Joseph A. Kott , HERMAN HERMAN & KATZ & Michelle A. Parfitt , ASHCRAFT & GEREL.

Patrick V. Pallatto, Plaintiff, represented by Andrea Solomon Hirsch , HERMAN GEREL, Frederick S. Longer , LEVIN FISHBEIN SEDRAN & BERMAN, James F. Green , ASHCRAFT & GEREL, Joseph A. Kott , HERMAN HERMAN & KATZ & Michelle A. Parfitt , ASHCRAFT & GEREL.

Elizabeth L. Metcalf, Plaintiff, represented by Jeremy R. Fietz , ADAMS FIETZ.

Cary Lyn Sargent, Plaintiff, represented by Jeremy R. Fietz , ADAMS FIETZ.

Marsha Pierce, Plaintiff, represented by Jeremy R. Fietz , ADAMS FIETZ.

Michelle Patten, Plaintiff, represented by Jeremy R. Fietz , ADAMS FIETZ.

Kevin Patten, Plaintiff, represented by Jeremy R. Fietz , ADAMS FIETZ.

Allison Y. Ros, Plaintiff, represented by Jeremy R. Fietz , ADAMS FIETZ.

Georgettea Schucker, Plaintiff, represented by McDonald S. Worley , MCDONALD WORLEY & Michelle Rene Eddington , MCDONALD WORLEY.

Joan Elizabeth Miller, Plaintiff, represented by Howard L. Nations , THE NATIONS LAW FIRM.

David M. Miller, Plaintiff, represented by Howard L. Nations , THE NATIONS LAW FIRM.

Jean Ann Chandler, Plaintiff, represented by Jason J. Thompson , SOMMERS SCHWARTZ.

Yvonne Vasquez, Plaintiff, represented by Mark W. Davis , DAVIS & CRUMP.

Althena Turner, Plaintiff, represented by Mark W. Davis , DAVIS & CRUMP.

Donna Collins, Plaintiff, represented by Mark W. Davis , DAVIS & CRUMP.

Michael Collins, Plaintiff, represented by Mark W. Davis , DAVIS & CRUMP.

Debra Adams, Plaintiff, represented by Seth S. Webb , BROWN & CROUPPEN.

Elliot Adams, Plaintiff, represented by Seth S. Webb , BROWN & CROUPPEN.

Colleen Bock, Plaintiff, represented by Seth S. Webb , BROWN & CROUPPEN.

Robert Bock, Plaintiff, represented by Seth S. Webb , BROWN & CROUPPEN.

Amber Branham, Plaintiff, represented by Seth S. Webb , BROWN & CROUPPEN.

Mike Branham, Plaintiff, represented by Seth S. Webb , BROWN & CROUPPEN.

Nancy Klocke, Plaintiff, represented by Seth S. Webb , BROWN & CROUPPEN.

Gene Klocke, Plaintiff, represented by Seth S. Webb , BROWN & CROUPPEN.

Maria Meier, Plaintiff, represented by Seth S. Webb , BROWN & CROUPPEN.

Wilhelm Meier, Plaintiff, represented by Seth S. Webb , BROWN & CROUPPEN.

Lisa Nipper, Plaintiff, represented by Seth S. Webb , BROWN & CROUPPEN.

Marie Spitzer, Plaintiff, represented by Seth S. Webb , BROWN & CROUPPEN.

David Spitzer, Plaintiff, represented by Seth S. Webb , BROWN & CROUPPEN.

Lois V. Mayberry, Plaintiff, represented by Andy Dow Birchfield, Jr. , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES, P. Leigh O'Dell , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES & Wesley Chadwick Cook , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES.