IN RE AMERICAN MEDICAL SYSTEMS, INC., PELVIC REPAIR SYSTEM PRODUCTS LIABILITY LITIGATION

MDL No. 2325, Civil Action No. 2:12-cv-01815.

IN RE: AMERICAN MEDICAL SYSTEMS, INC., PELVIC REPAIR SYSTEM PRODUCTS LIABILITY LITIGATION. THIS DOCUMENT RELATES TO Janice Allen, et al. v. American Medical Systems, Inc.

United States District Court, S.D. West Virginia, Charleston Division.

Editors Note
Applicable Law: 28 U.S.C. § 1331
Cause: 28 U.S.C. § 1331 Fed. Question: Personal Injury
Nature of Suit: 365 Personal Inj. Prod. Liability
Source: PACER


Attorney(s) appearing for the Case

Susan Petkovich, Plaintiff, represented by Amy Eskin , LEVIN SIMES, pro hac vice.

Susan Petkovich, Plaintiff, represented by Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Fidelma L. Fitzpatrick , MOTLEY RICE & Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice.

David Petkovich, Plaintiff, represented by Amy Eskin , LEVIN SIMES, pro hac vice, Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice.

Cathy Hoppe, Plaintiff, represented by Bartholomew J. Dalton , DALTON & ASSOCIATES, Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice & Laura J. Simon , DALTON & ASSOCIATES.

Evelyn Corley, Plaintiff,13> represented by J. Paul Sizemore , GIRARDI KEESE.

Paulette Lewis, Plaintiff, represented by Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice & Mark R. Mueller , MUELLER LAW, pro hac vice.

Linda Osman, Plaintiff, represented by Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice & Mark R. Mueller , MUELLER LAW, pro hac vice.

Pam Neeper, Plaintiff,13> represented by Ryan H. Anderson , PARKER MCDONALD.

Stephen Osman, Plaintiff, represented by Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice & Mark R. Mueller , MUELLER LAW, pro hac vice.

Kathleen Craig, Plaintiff, represented by Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice & Mark R. Mueller , MUELLER LAW, pro hac vice.

Ronald R. Craig, Jr., Plaintiff, represented by Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice & Mark R. Mueller , MUELLER LAW, pro hac vice.

Lisa Berry, Plaintiff, represented by Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice, John P. Zelbst , ZELBST HOLMES & BUTLER & Mark R. Mueller , MUELLER LAW, pro hac vice.

Evelyn Bonilla, Plaintiff, represented by Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice, James D. Barger , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ & Lee B. Balefsky , KLINE & SPECTER,

Evelyn Bonilla, Plaintiff, represented by Michelle L. Tiger , KLINE & SPECTER, pro hac vice & Thomas R. Kline , KLINE & SPECTER.

Winston Bonilla, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, James D. Barger , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Lee B. Balefsky , KLINE & SPECTER, pro hac vice, Michelle L. Tiger , KLINE & SPECTER, pro hac vice & Thomas R. Kline , KLINE & SPECTER.

Maggie McEwan, Plaintiff, represented by Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice, James D. Barger , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ & Lee B. Balefsky , KLINE & SPECTER,

Maggie McEwan, Plaintiff, represented by Michelle L. Tiger , KLINE & SPECTER, pro hac vice & Thomas R. Kline , KLINE & SPECTER.

Valinda Aumiller, Plaintiff, represented by Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Dianne M. Nast , NASTLAW, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice & Peter J. Flowers , FOOTE MEYERS MIELKE & FLOWERS.

Jane Mixon, Plaintiff, represented by Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice, James D. Barger , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ & Lee B. Balefsky , KLINE & SPECTER,

Jane Mixon, Plaintiff, represented by Michelle L. Tiger , KLINE & SPECTER, pro hac vice & Thomas R. Kline , KLINE & SPECTER.

Lamar Mixon, Jr., Plaintiff, represented by Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice, James D. Barger , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ & Lee B. Balefsky , KLINE & SPECTER,

Lamar Mixon, Jr., Plaintiff, represented by Michelle L. Tiger , KLINE & SPECTER, pro hac vice & Thomas R. Kline , KLINE & SPECTER.

April Perdue, Plaintiff, represented by Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice, James D. Barger , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ & Lee B. Balefsky , KLINE & SPECTER,

April Perdue, Plaintiff, represented by Michelle L. Tiger , KLINE & SPECTER, pro hac vice & Thomas R. Kline , KLINE & SPECTER.

Jason Perdue, Plaintiff, represented by Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice, James D. Barger , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ & Lee B. Balefsky , KLINE & SPECTER,

Jason Perdue, Plaintiff, represented by Michelle L. Tiger , KLINE & SPECTER, pro hac vice & Thomas R. Kline , KLINE & SPECTER.

Ellen Ambroff, Plaintiff, represented by Amy Eskin , LEVIN SIMES, pro hac vice, Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Fidelma L. Fitzpatrick , MOTLEY RICE, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice, Jonathan D. Orent , MOTLEY RICE, Mark E. Burton, Jr. , HERSH & HERSH, pro hac vice & Nancy Hersh , HERSH & HERSH.

Terry Ambroff, Plaintiff, represented by Amy Eskin , LEVIN SIMES, pro hac vice, Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Fidelma L. Fitzpatrick , MOTLEY RICE, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice, Jonathan D. Orent , MOTLEY RICE, Mark E. Burton, Jr. , HERSH & HERSH, pro hac vice & Nancy Hersh , HERSH & HERSH.

Kaylin Oldfather, Plaintiff, represented by Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice, Mark R. Mueller , MUELLER LAW, pro hac vice & Peter Michael Gorski , LAW OFFICE OF PETER M. GORSKI.

Veda Lester, Plaintiff, represented by Amy Eskin , LEVIN SIMES, pro hac vice, Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Fidelma L. Fitzpatrick , MOTLEY RICE & Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice.

Ilona Metcalf, Plaintiff, represented by Amy Eskin , LEVIN SIMES, pro hac vice, Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Fidelma L. Fitzpatrick , MOTLEY RICE & Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice.

Mark Metcalf, Plaintiff, represented by Amy Eskin , LEVIN SIMES, pro hac vice, Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice.

Summer Abrego, Plaintiff, represented by Amy Eskin , LEVIN SIMES, pro hac vice, Donald A. Migliori , MOTLEY RICE, Fidelma L. Fitzpatrick , MOTLEY RICE, Fred Thompson, III , MOTLEY RICE & Jonathan D. Orent , MOTLEY RICE.

John Abrego, Plaintiff, represented by Amy Eskin , LEVIN SIMES, pro hac vice, Donald A. Migliori , MOTLEY RICE, Fidelma L. Fitzpatrick , MOTLEY RICE, Fred Thompson, III , MOTLEY RICE & Jonathan D. Orent , MOTLEY RICE.

Connie Susanne Erwin, Plaintiff, represented by Darius F. Rafie , MORTENSON & RAFIE, Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice, Jason M. Peck , MORTENSON & RAFIE & Peter B. Mortenson , MORTENSON & RAFIE.

David Robert Erwin, Plaintiff, represented by Darius F. Rafie , MORTENSON & RAFIE, Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice, Jason M. Peck , MORTENSON & RAFIE & Peter B. Mortenson , MORTENSON & RAFIE.

Tammy Powell, Plaintiff, represented by Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice & Mark R. Mueller , MUELLER LAW, pro hac vice.

James Powell, Plaintiff, represented by Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice & Mark R. Mueller , MUELLER LAW, pro hac vice.

Debra Grumbles, Plaintiff, represented by Cal J. Potter, III , POTTER LAW OFFICES, Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice & Mark R. Mueller , MUELLER LAW, pro hac vice.

Kathleen Schmidt, Plaintiff, represented by Amy Eskin , LEVIN SIMES, pro hac vice, Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Fidelma L. Fitzpatrick , MOTLEY RICE & Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice.

John Schmidt, Plaintiff, represented by Amy Eskin , LEVIN SIMES, pro hac vice, Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice.

Jennifer Gaines, Plaintiff, represented by Daniel Charles Hays , GOOLSBY PROCTOR HEFFNER & GIBBS, Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice & Kayce L. Gisinger , ABOWITZ TIMBERLAKE DAHNKE & GISINGER.

Patrick Gaines, Plaintiff, represented by Daniel Charles Hays , GOOLSBY PROCTOR HEFFNER & GIBBS, Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice & Kayce L. Gisinger , ABOWITZ TIMBERLAKE DAHNKE & GISINGER.

Diane Horton, Plaintiff, represented by Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Eric M. Fong , FONG LAW, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice & Mark R. Mueller , MUELLER LAW, pro hac vice.

William Horton, Plaintiff, represented by Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Eric M. Fong , FONG LAW, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice & Mark R. Mueller , MUELLER LAW, pro hac vice.

Patsy J. Brandao, Plaintiff, represented by Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice, Ronald L. Riggle , HOUCK & RIGGLE & Tracy W. Houck , HOUCK & RIGGLE.

Stephen M. Brandao, Plaintiff, represented by Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice, Ronald L. Riggle , HOUCK & RIGGLE & Tracy W. Houck , HOUCK & RIGGLE.

JoAnn Hill, Plaintiff, represented by Amy Lynn Ewald , Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice & Mark R. Mueller , MUELLER LAW, pro hac vice.

Judy Anna Winegardner, Plaintiff, represented by Amy Eskin , LEVIN SIMES, pro hac vice, Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Fidelma L. Fitzpatrick , MOTLEY RICE & Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice.

Terry Winegardner, Plaintiff, represented by Amy Eskin , LEVIN SIMES, pro hac vice, Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice.

Janelle Hoover, Plaintiff, represented by Amy Eskin , LEVIN SIMES, pro hac vice, Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Fidelma L. Fitzpatrick , MOTLEY RICE & Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice.

David Hoover, Plaintiff, represented by Amy Eskin , LEVIN SIMES, pro hac vice, Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice.

Tamara Tucker, Plaintiff, represented by Aimee H. Wagstaff , ANDRUS & WAGSTAFF.

Kenneth Tucker, Plaintiff, represented by Aimee H. Wagstaff , ANDRUS & WAGSTAFF.

JoAnn B. Pickard, Plaintiff, represented by Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice, Ronald L. Riggle , HOUCK & RIGGLE & Tracy W. Houck , HOUCK & RIGGLE.

Tina Hernandez, Plaintiff, represented by Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice, Josh B. Wages , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice & Paul D. Coates , PINTO COATES KYRE & BROWN.

David Hernandez, Plaintiff, represented by Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice, Josh B. Wages , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice & Paul D. Coates , PINTO COATES KYRE & BROWN.

Erma Templeton, Plaintiff, represented by Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice, Mark R. Mueller , MUELLER LAW, pro hac vice & Rachel E. Montes , MONTES LAW GROUP.

George Templeton, Plaintiff, represented by Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice, Mark R. Mueller , MUELLER LAW, pro hac vice & Rachel E. Montes , MONTES LAW GROUP.

Pauline Lewis, Plaintiff, represented by Ashley M. Spencer , THE SPENCER LAW FIRM, Bonnie E. Spencer , THE SPENCER LAW FIRM, Dawn R. Meade , THE SPENCER LAW FIRM, Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice.

Emery Lewis, III, Plaintiff, represented by Ashley M. Spencer , THE SPENCER LAW FIRM, Bonnie E. Spencer , THE SPENCER LAW FIRM, David Lee Augustus , THE SPENCER LAW FIRM & Dawn R. Meade , THE SPENCER LAW FIRM.

Jill Engledow, Plaintiff, represented by Amanda Heather Kent , GIRARDI KEESE, Amy Fisch Solomon , GIRARDI KEESE, Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice & Thomas V. Girardi , GIRARDI KEESE.

Carole Hinckley, Plaintiff, represented by Connie Taylor Henderson , HENDERSON LAW FIRM, Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice & Mark R. Mueller , MUELLER LAW, pro hac vice.

Kelly Hinckley, Plaintiff, represented by Connie Taylor Henderson , HENDERSON LAW FIRM, Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice & Mark R. Mueller , MUELLER LAW, pro hac vice.

Donna Painter, Plaintiff, represented by Clayton A. Clark , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice, Scott A. Love , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Tim K. Goss , FREESE & GOSS, Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & David P. Matthews , MATTHEWS & ASSOCIATES.

Ernest Painter, Plaintiff, represented by Clayton A. Clark , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice, Scott A. Love , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Tim K. Goss , FREESE & GOSS, Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & David P. Matthews , MATTHEWS & ASSOCIATES.

David Perlingieri, Plaintiff, represented by Amy Eskin , LEVIN SIMES, pro hac vice, Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice.

Shellie Hill, Plaintiff, represented by Amy Eskin , LEVIN SIMES, pro hac vice, Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Fidelma L. Fitzpatrick , MOTLEY RICE & Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice.

James Hill, Plaintiff, represented by Amy Eskin , LEVIN SIMES, pro hac vice, Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice.

Michael Anthony Newton, Plaintiff, represented by Amy Eskin , LEVIN SIMES, pro hac vice, Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Fidelma L. Fitzpatrick , MOTLEY RICE, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice & Jonathan D. Orent , MOTLEY RICE.

Sue Hoffart, Plaintiff, represented by Ashley M. Spencer , THE SPENCER LAW FIRM, Bonnie E. Spencer , THE SPENCER LAW FIRM, David Lee Augustus , THE SPENCER LAW FIRM, Dawn R. Meade , THE SPENCER LAW FIRM & Gregory J. Finney , THE SPENCER LAW FIRM.

William Hoffart, Plaintiff, represented by Ashley M. Spencer , THE SPENCER LAW FIRM, Bonnie E. Spencer , THE SPENCER LAW FIRM, David Lee Augustus , THE SPENCER LAW FIRM, Dawn R. Meade , THE SPENCER LAW FIRM & Gregory J. Finney , THE SPENCER LAW FIRM.

Kristel Thatcher, Plaintiff, represented by Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice, John Fabry , MUELLER LAW, Mark R. Mueller , MUELLER LAW, pro hac vice & Peter Michael Gorski , LAW OFFICE OF PETER M. GORSKI.

Thomas Thatcher, Plaintiff, represented by Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice, John Fabry , MUELLER LAW, Mark R. Mueller , MUELLER LAW, pro hac vice & Peter Michael Gorski , LAW OFFICE OF PETER M. GORSKI.

Norma Stephens, Plaintiff, represented by Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice & Mark R. Mueller , MUELLER LAW, pro hac vice.

Larry Stephens, Plaintiff, represented by Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice & Mark R. Mueller , MUELLER LAW, pro hac vice.

Mary Peska, Plaintiff, represented by Ashley M. Spencer , THE SPENCER LAW FIRM, Bonnie E. Spencer , THE SPENCER LAW FIRM & Dawn R. Meade , THE SPENCER LAW FIRM.

Estell VanDorn, Plaintiff, represented by Ashley M. Spencer , THE SPENCER LAW FIRM, Bonnie E. Spencer , THE SPENCER LAW FIRM & Dawn R. Meade , THE SPENCER LAW FIRM.

Glenda Thibodeaux, Plaintiff, represented by Ashley M. Spencer , THE SPENCER LAW FIRM, Bonnie E. Spencer , THE SPENCER LAW FIRM & Dawn R. Meade , THE SPENCER LAW FIRM.

Bernice Thibodeaux, Plaintiff, represented by Ashley M. Spencer , THE SPENCER LAW FIRM, Bonnie E. Spencer , THE SPENCER LAW FIRM & Dawn R. Meade , THE SPENCER LAW FIRM.

Beverly Jacobs, Plaintiff, represented by Dianne M. Nast , NASTLAW, Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.

Dan Jacobs, Plaintiff, represented by Dianne M. Nast , NASTLAW, Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.

Carolyn McHaney, Plaintiff, represented by Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Dianne M. Nast , NASTLAW, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice, Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL, Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Joseph J. Zonies , ZONIES LAW.

John McHaney, Plaintiff, represented by Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Dianne M. Nast , NASTLAW, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice, Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.

Lorrie Murphy, Plaintiff, represented by Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice & Mark R. Mueller , MUELLER LAW, pro hac vice.

James Murphy, Plaintiff, represented by Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice & Mark R. Mueller , MUELLER LAW, pro hac vice.

Veronica Pearson, Plaintiff, represented by Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Dianne M. Nast , NASTLAW, Edward A. Wallace , WEXLER WALLACE, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice & Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.

Stephen Pearson, Plaintiff, represented by Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Dianne M. Nast , NASTLAW, Edward A. Wallace , WEXLER WALLACE, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice & Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.

Lora Gunn, Plaintiff, represented by Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Dianne M. Nast , NASTLAW, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice & Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.

Farideh Sateri, Plaintiff, represented by Mark R. Mueller , MUELLER LAW, pro hac vice & W. Todd Harvey , BURKE HARVEY.

Andre Minassian, Plaintiff, represented by Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice & Mark R. Mueller , MUELLER LAW, pro hac vice.

Rhonda Lichtenstein, Plaintiff, represented by Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice & Randall E. Smith , SMITH & ELLIOTT.

Robert Lichtenstein, both of South Portland, in the County of Cumberland and State of Maine, Plaintiff, represented by Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice & Randall E. Smith , SMITH & ELLIOTT.

Phyllis Steward, Plaintiff, represented by Amanda Heather Kent , GIRARDI KEESE, Amy Fisch Solomon , GIRARDI KEESE, Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice & Thomas V. Girardi , GIRARDI KEESE.

Pamela Willoughby, individually, Plaintiff, represented by Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Gary B. Homsey , HOMSEY COOPER HILL & ASSOCIATES, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice & Joseph S. Carson , WARHAWK LEGAL.

Susan Nosal, Plaintiff, represented by Amanda Heather Kent , GIRARDI KEESE, Amy Fisch Solomon , GIRARDI KEESE, Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice & Thomas V. Girardi , GIRARDI KEESE.

Carol S. Austin-Fink, Plaintiff, represented by Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Fidelma L. Fitzpatrick , MOTLEY RICE, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice, Jonathan D. Orent , MOTLEY RICE, Michael R. Small , MURPHY SMALL & ASSOCIATES, Patrick J. Murphy , MURPHY SMALL & ASSOCIATES, Paul S. Padda , COHEN & PADDA & Ruth L. Cohen , COHEN & PADDA.

Judy A. Kerr, Plaintiff, represented by Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Gary P. Falkowitz , PARKER WAICHMAN, Harry F. Bell, Jr. , THE BELL LAW FIRM, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice, Jerrold S. Parker , PARKER WAICHMAN, Melanie H. Muhlstock , PARKER WAICHMAN, Richard J. Arsenault , NEBLETT BEARD & ARSENAULT & Sidney W. Gilreath , GILREATH & ASSOCIATES.

Michael E. Kerr, Plaintiff, represented by Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Gary P. Falkowitz , PARKER WAICHMAN, Harry F. Bell, Jr. , THE BELL LAW FIRM, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice, Jerrold S. Parker , PARKER WAICHMAN, Melanie H. Muhlstock , PARKER WAICHMAN, Richard J. Arsenault , NEBLETT BEARD & ARSENAULT & Sidney W. Gilreath , GILREATH & ASSOCIATES.

Sandra Statler, Plaintiff, represented by Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice, Jacob Plattenberger , TOR HOERMAN LAW & Tor A. Hoerman , TOR HOERMAN LAW.

Colleen O'Hearn, Plaintiff, represented by Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice, Jacob Plattenberger , TOR HOERMAN LAW, Raymond Joseph Kramer , TORHOERMAN LAW & Tor A. Hoerman , TOR HOERMAN LAW.

Stephen LaBrie, Plaintiff, represented by Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice, Jacob Plattenberger , TOR HOERMAN LAW, Raymond Joseph Kramer , TORHOERMAN LAW & Tor A. Hoerman , TOR HOERMAN LAW.

Sherry Wimbush, Plaintiff, represented by Andy Dow Birchfield, Jr. , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES, Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice, Kendall C. Dunson , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES & P. Leigh O'Dell , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES.

Reginald Wimbush, Plaintiff, represented by Andy Dow Birchfield, Jr. , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES, Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice, Kendall C. Dunson , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES & P. Leigh O'Dell , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES.

Staci Zarrow, Plaintiff, represented by Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Eric T. Chaffin , CHAFFIN LUHANA, pro hac vice, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice & Roopal P. Luhana , CHAFFIN LUHANA.

Craig Zarrow, Plaintiff, represented by Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Eric T. Chaffin , CHAFFIN LUHANA, pro hac vice, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice & Roopal P. Luhana , CHAFFIN LUHANA.

Brenda K. Williams, Plaintiff, represented by Charles R. Houssiere, III , HOUSSIERE DURANT & HOUSSIERE, Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice & Randal A. Kauffman , HOUSSIERE DURANT & HOUSSIERE.

Annette Israel, Plaintiff, represented by Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice, Jacob Plattenberger , TOR HOERMAN LAW, Raymond Joseph Kramer , TORHOERMAN LAW & Tor A. Hoerman , TOR HOERMAN LAW.

Harold Israel, Plaintiff, represented by Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice, Jacob Plattenberger , TOR HOERMAN LAW, Raymond Joseph Kramer , TORHOERMAN LAW & Tor A. Hoerman , TOR HOERMAN LAW.

Sandra J. Barnes, Plaintiff, represented by Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice, Lisa Ann Gorshe , JOHNSON BECKER, Michael K. Johnson , JOHNSON BECKER & Thomas Richard Anapol , ANAPOL WEISS.

Dennis P. Barnes, Plaintiff, represented by Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice, Lisa Ann Gorshe , JOHNSON BECKER, Michael K. Johnson , JOHNSON BECKER & Thomas Richard Anapol , ANAPOL WEISS.

Shirley Jean Norman, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew Judson Hill, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, Gary B. Blasingame , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice, James B. Matthews, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, Josh B. Wages , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice & Steven R. Maher , THE MAHER LAW FIRM.

Robert Norman, Plaintiff, represented by Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice, Josh B. Wages , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice & Steven R. Maher , THE MAHER LAW FIRM.

Rosa Lee Pfeiffer, Plaintiff, represented by Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice, Jacob Plattenberger , TOR HOERMAN LAW, Raymond Joseph Kramer , TORHOERMAN LAW & Tor A. Hoerman , TOR HOERMAN LAW.

Robert Pfeiffer, Plaintiff, represented by Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice, Jacob Plattenberger , TOR HOERMAN LAW, Raymond Joseph Kramer , TORHOERMAN LAW & Tor A. Hoerman , TOR HOERMAN LAW.

Beverly Ferris, Plaintiff, represented by Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice & Mark R. Mueller , MUELLER LAW, pro hac vice.

Edmond Ferris, Plaintiff, represented by Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice & Mark R. Mueller , MUELLER LAW, pro hac vice.

Marsha Flight, Plaintiff, represented by Amy Lynn Ewald , Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice & Mark R. Mueller , MUELLER LAW, pro hac vice.

Ronald Flight, Plaintiff, represented by Amy Lynn Ewald , Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice & Mark R. Mueller , MUELLER LAW, pro hac vice.

Geri Connors, Plaintiff, represented by Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Donald A. Migliori , MOTLEY RICE, Fidelma L. Fitzpatrick , MOTLEY RICE, Fred Thompson, III , MOTLEY RICE, Harry F. Bell, Jr. , THE BELL LAW FIRM, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice & Jonathan D. Orent , MOTLEY RICE.

Michael Connors, Plaintiff, represented by Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Donald A. Migliori , MOTLEY RICE, Fidelma L. Fitzpatrick , MOTLEY RICE, Fred Thompson, III , MOTLEY RICE, Harry F. Bell, Jr. , THE BELL LAW FIRM, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice & Jonathan D. Orent , MOTLEY RICE.

Kenneth W. Soutamire, Plaintiff, represented by Clayton A. Clark , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice, Scott A. Love , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON & W. Michael Moreland , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON.

Gina Fritz, Plaintiff, represented by Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice, Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.

Greg Fritz, Plaintiff, represented by Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice, Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.

Melissa Bishop, Plaintiff, represented by Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice & Hunter J. Shkolnik , NAPOLI BERN RIPKA SHKOLNIK & ASSOCIATES.

Helen Marowski, Plaintiff, represented by Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice, Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.

Teresa Frazier, Plaintiff, represented by Amanda Heather Kent , GIRARDI KEESE, Amy Fisch Solomon , GIRARDI KEESE, Bartholomew J. Dalton , DALTON & ASSOCIATES, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice, Laura J. Simon , DALTON & ASSOCIATES & Thomas V. Girardi , GIRARDI KEESE.

Mimi Triant, Plaintiff, represented by Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice, Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL, Robert Enrique Pastor , HARALSON MILLER PITT FELDMAN & MCANALLY, Stanley G. Feldman , MILLER PITT FELDMAN & MCANALLY, Stephen T. Portell , HARALSON MILLER PITT FELDMAN & MCANALLY & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.

Stavros Triant, Plaintiff, represented by Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice, Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL, Robert Enrique Pastor , HARALSON MILLER PITT FELDMAN & MCANALLY, Stanley G. Feldman , MILLER PITT FELDMAN & MCANALLY, Stephen T. Portell , HARALSON MILLER PITT FELDMAN & MCANALLY & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.

Becky Pinkerton, Plaintiff, represented by Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice & Joseph J. Zonies , ZONIES LAW.

Richard Pinkerton, Plaintiff, represented by Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice & Joseph J. Zonies , ZONIES LAW.

Kim Garcia, an individual; and, Plaintiff, represented by Aimee H. Wagstaff , ANDRUS & WAGSTAFF, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice, Richard Joshua Hood , ANDRUS HOOD & WAGSTAFF & Vance R. Andrus , ANDRUS & WAGSTAFF.

Lawrence Garcia, Plaintiff, represented by Aimee H. Wagstaff , ANDRUS & WAGSTAFF, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice, Richard Joshua Hood , ANDRUS HOOD & WAGSTAFF & Vance R. Andrus , ANDRUS & WAGSTAFF.

Edwina Dirk, Plaintiff, represented by Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice.

George Dirk, Plaintiff, represented by Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice.

Sallee Jo Spalding, Plaintiff, represented by Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice & Mark R. Mueller , MUELLER LAW, pro hac vice.

Brian Spalding, Plaintiff, represented by Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice & Mark R. Mueller , MUELLER LAW, pro hac vice.

JoAnn West, Plaintiff, represented by Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice & Hunter J. Shkolnik , NAPOLI BERN RIPKA SHKOLNIK & ASSOCIATES.

Harry West, Plaintiff, represented by Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice & Hunter J. Shkolnik , NAPOLI BERN RIPKA SHKOLNIK & ASSOCIATES.

Deborah J. Matthews, Plaintiff, represented by Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice, Ramon Rossi Lopez , LOPEZ MCHUGH & Troy A. Brenes , LOPEZ MCHUGH.

Charles R. Matthews, Plaintiff, represented by Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice, Ramon Rossi Lopez , LOPEZ MCHUGH & Troy A. Brenes , LOPEZ MCHUGH.

Judith DiMatteo, Plaintiff, represented by Donald A. Migliori , MOTLEY RICE, Fidelma L. Fitzpatrick , MOTLEY RICE, Fred Thompson, III , MOTLEY RICE, Harry F. Bell, Jr. , THE BELL LAW FIRM, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice & Jonathan D. Orent , MOTLEY RICE.

Patti Fields, Plaintiff, represented by Andres Pereira , MUELLER LAW, pro hac vice & Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice.

Edward Fields, Plaintiff, represented by Andres Pereira , MUELLER LAW, pro hac vice & Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice.

Angela Svirbely, Plaintiff, represented by David Kuttles , THE LANIER LAW FIRM, Harry F. Bell, Jr. , THE BELL LAW FIRM, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice, Richard D. Meadow , THE LANIER LAW FIRM & W. Mark Lanier , THE LANIER LAW FIRM.

Geoffrey Svirbely, Plaintiff, represented by David Kuttles , THE LANIER LAW FIRM, Harry F. Bell, Jr. , THE BELL LAW FIRM, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice, Richard D. Meadow , THE LANIER LAW FIRM & W. Mark Lanier , THE LANIER LAW FIRM.

Susan Blair, Plaintiff, represented by Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice, Sean Patrick Tracey , TRACEY & FOX LAW FIRM & Shawn P. Fox , TRACEY & FOX LAW FIRM.

John Blair, Plaintiff, represented by Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice, Sean Patrick Tracey , TRACEY & FOX LAW FIRM & Shawn P. Fox , TRACEY & FOX LAW FIRM.

Nancy Henson, Plaintiff, represented by Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice, Sean Patrick Tracey , TRACEY & FOX LAW FIRM & Shawn P. Fox , TRACEY & FOX LAW FIRM.

Bobby Henson, Plaintiff, represented by Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice, Sean Patrick Tracey , TRACEY & FOX LAW FIRM & Shawn P. Fox , TRACEY & FOX LAW FIRM.

Evelyn Corley, Plaintiff, represented by Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice, Sean Patrick Tracey , TRACEY & FOX LAW FIRM, Laurie E. Kamerrer , SIZEMORE LAW FIRM, Marc D. Grossman , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN & Randi Kassan , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN.

Henrietta VanEgmond, Plaintiff, represented by Amanda Robinson , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Daniel S. Robinson , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Karen Barth Menzies , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Mark P. Robinson, Jr. , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Shannon Lukei , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS & Willard J. Moody, Jr. , THE MOODY LAW FIRM.

William VanEgmond, Plaintiff, represented by Amanda Robinson , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Daniel S. Robinson , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice, Karen Barth Menzies , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Mark P. Robinson, Jr. , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Shannon Lukei , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS & Willard J. Moody, Jr. , THE MOODY LAW FIRM.

Sandra Zenor, Plaintiff, represented by Gayle M. Blatt , CASEY GERRY SCHENK FRANCAVILLA BLATT & PENFIELD, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice, Patricia L. Zlaket , CASEY GERRY SCHENK FRANCAVILLA BLATT & PENFIELD & Wendy Michelle Behan , CASEY GERRY SCHENK FRANCAVILLA BLATT & PENFIELD.

Edmund Zenor, Sr., Plaintiff, represented by Gayle M. Blatt , CASEY GERRY SCHENK FRANCAVILLA BLATT & PENFIELD, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice, Patricia L. Zlaket , CASEY GERRY SCHENK FRANCAVILLA BLATT & PENFIELD & Wendy Michelle Behan , CASEY GERRY SCHENK FRANCAVILLA BLATT & PENFIELD.

Colleen Cantwell, Plaintiff, represented by Gayle M. Blatt , CASEY GERRY SCHENK FRANCAVILLA BLATT & PENFIELD, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice, Patricia L. Zlaket , CASEY GERRY SCHENK FRANCAVILLA BLATT & PENFIELD & Wendy Michelle Behan , CASEY GERRY SCHENK FRANCAVILLA BLATT & PENFIELD.

Suzanne Marie Toczek, Plaintiff, represented by Brian A. Goldstein , CELLINO & BARNES & Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice.

Richard E. Toczek, Plaintiff, represented by Brian A. Goldstein , CELLINO & BARNES & Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice.

Tabitha Brooks, Plaintiff, represented by Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice & Mark R. Mueller , MUELLER LAW, pro hac vice.

Daniel Brooks, Plaintiff, represented by Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice & Mark R. Mueller , MUELLER LAW, pro hac vice.

Rezina O'Dell, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice & Neil D. Overholtz , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ.

Patsy Gibson, Plaintiff, represented by Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice & Mark R. Mueller , MUELLER LAW, pro hac vice.

Charles Gibson, Plaintiff, represented by Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice & Mark R. Mueller , MUELLER LAW, pro hac vice.

Marylan M. Laviolette, Plaintiff, represented by Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice, Linda Thomas , THOMAS & WAN & Michelle W. Wan , THOMAS & WAN.

Carl Wayne Laviolette, Plaintiff, represented by Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice, Linda Thomas , THOMAS & WAN & Michelle W. Wan , THOMAS & WAN.

Helen Puckett, Plaintiff, represented by Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice & Mark R. Mueller , MUELLER LAW, pro hac vice.

Gerald Puckett, Plaintiff, represented by Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice & Mark R. Mueller , MUELLER LAW, pro hac vice.

Joquita Shaw, Plaintiff, represented by Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice & Mark R. Mueller , MUELLER LAW, pro hac vice.

Dawn Sacco, Plaintiff, represented by Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice & Mark R. Mueller , MUELLER LAW, pro hac vice.

Laymarie Hauffa, Plaintiff, represented by Mark R. Mueller , MUELLER LAW, pro hac vice.

LaVerba Hunsicker, Plaintiff, represented by Ashley M. Spencer , THE SPENCER LAW FIRM, Bonnie E. Spencer , THE SPENCER LAW FIRM, Dawn R. Meade , THE SPENCER LAW FIRM & Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice.

David Hunsicker, Plaintiff, represented by Ashley M. Spencer , THE SPENCER LAW FIRM, Bonnie E. Spencer , THE SPENCER LAW FIRM, Dawn R. Meade , THE SPENCER LAW FIRM & Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice.

Debra K. Medellin, Plaintiff, represented by Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice.

Dorothy Powell, Plaintiff, represented by Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice & Mark R. Mueller , MUELLER LAW, pro hac vice.

Brenda Pedroza, Plaintiff, represented by Ashley M. Spencer , THE SPENCER LAW FIRM, Bonnie E. Spencer , THE SPENCER LAW FIRM, Dawn R. Meade , THE SPENCER LAW FIRM & Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice.

Loretta DeLoach, Plaintiff, represented by Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice, Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.

Ralph DeLoach, Plaintiff, represented by Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice, Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.

Debra Tittl, Plaintiff, represented by Evan J. Smith , BRODSKY & SMITH, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice & Jason L. Brodsky , BRODSKY & SMITH.

Carla Bennett, Plaintiff, represented by Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice, Lawrence J. Scanlon , SCANLON & ELLIOTT & Michael J. Elliott , SCANLON & ELLIOTT.

Sherry L. Ives-Fornof, Plaintiff, represented by Charles H. Johnson , LAW OFFICES OF CHARLES H. JOHNSON, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice & Jonathan R. Mencel , LAW OFFICES OF CHARLES H. JOHNSON.

Irene Ramirez, Plaintiff, represented by Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice & Hunter J. Shkolnik , NAPOLI BERN RIPKA SHKOLNIK & ASSOCIATES.

Christine Leuenberger, Plaintiff, represented by Elise A. Waisbren , PHILLIPS LAW OFFICES, pro hac vice, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice, Stephen D. Phillips , PHILLIPS LAW OFFICES, pro hac vice & Terrence M. Quinn , PHILLIPS LAW OFFICES, pro hac vice.

Jason Leuenberger, Plaintiff, represented by Elise A. Waisbren , PHILLIPS LAW OFFICES, pro hac vice, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice, Stephen D. Phillips , PHILLIPS LAW OFFICES, pro hac vice & Terrence M. Quinn , PHILLIPS LAW OFFICES, pro hac vice.

Cynthia Jacobson, Plaintiff, represented by Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice & Mark R. Mueller , MUELLER LAW, pro hac vice.

Robert Jacobson, Plaintiff, represented by Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice & Mark R. Mueller , MUELLER LAW, pro hac vice.

Judy R. Bonner, Plaintiff, represented by Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice, Ronald L. Riggle , HOUCK & RIGGLE & Tracy W. Houck , HOUCK & RIGGLE.

Linda L. Gates, Plaintiff, represented by Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice, Ronald L. Riggle , HOUCK & RIGGLE & Tracy W. Houck , HOUCK & RIGGLE.

Kathleen Morris, Plaintiff, represented by Berry Cooper , DEAL COOPER & HOLTON, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice & Michael P. McGartland , MCGARTLAND LAW FIRM.

Bonnie VanHouten, Plaintiff, represented by Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice, Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.

Melissa Barton, Plaintiff, represented by Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice & Mark R. Mueller , MUELLER LAW, pro hac vice.

James Barton, Plaintiff, represented by Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice & Mark R. Mueller , MUELLER LAW, pro hac vice.

Teresa Kaplan, Plaintiff, represented by Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice & Mark R. Mueller , MUELLER LAW, pro hac vice.

David Kaplan, Plaintiff, represented by Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice & Mark R. Mueller , MUELLER LAW, pro hac vice.

Misty McDonald, Plaintiff, represented by Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice & Mark R. Mueller , MUELLER LAW, pro hac vice.

Phillip McDonald, Plaintiff, represented by Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice & Mark R. Mueller , MUELLER LAW, pro hac vice.

Candace Keller, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan A. Pfleeger , MICHAEL HINGLE & ASSOCIATES, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice, Ronald J. Favre , MICHAEL HINGLE & ASSOCIATES & Waldon Michael Hingle , MICHAEL HINGLE & ASSOCIATES.

Kimberly Martin, Plaintiff, represented by Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice & Hunter J. Shkolnik , NAPOLI BERN RIPKA SHKOLNIK & ASSOCIATES.

Vanessa Jackson, Plaintiff, represented by Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice, Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.

Georgeann Pugliese, Plaintiff, represented by Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice, Jacob Plattenberger , TOR HOERMAN LAW & Tor A. Hoerman , TOR HOERMAN LAW.

James Pugliese, Plaintiff, represented by Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice, Jacob Plattenberger , TOR HOERMAN LAW & Tor A. Hoerman , TOR HOERMAN LAW.

Janice Allen, Plaintiff, represented by Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice, Jacob Plattenberger , TOR HOERMAN LAW, Raymond Joseph Kramer , TORHOERMAN LAW & Tor A. Hoerman , TOR HOERMAN LAW.

Beverly Wilson, Plaintiff, represented by Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice, Jacob Plattenberger , TOR HOERMAN LAW, Raymond Joseph Kramer , TORHOERMAN LAW & Tor A. Hoerman , TOR HOERMAN LAW.

Karen Sherer-Smith, Plaintiff, represented by Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice, Mikal C. Watts , WATTS GUERRA CRAFT & Ryan L. Thompson , WATTS GUERRA CRAFT.

Vickie Hines, Plaintiff, represented by Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice, Jacob Plattenberger , TOR HOERMAN LAW & Tor A. Hoerman , TOR HOERMAN LAW.

Susan Gabryshak, Plaintiff, represented by Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice, Laurel Simes , LEVIN SIMES, Rachel Beth Abrams , LEVIN SIMES, pro hac vice & William Levin , LEVIN SIMES.

Steve Haven, Plaintiff, represented by Amy Eskin , LEVIN SIMES, pro hac vice, Laurel Simes , LEVIN SIMES, Rachel Beth Abrams , LEVIN SIMES, pro hac vice & William Levin , LEVIN SIMES.

Cheryl Smothers, Plaintiff, represented by Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice & Mark R. Mueller , MUELLER LAW, pro hac vice.

Roger Smothers, Plaintiff, represented by Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice & Mark R. Mueller , MUELLER LAW, pro hac vice.

Darlena Walker, Plaintiff, represented by Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY,

Darlena Walker, Plaintiff, represented by Sean Patrick Tracey , TRACEY & FOX LAW FIRM & Shawn P. Fox , TRACEY & FOX LAW FIRM.

Jim Walker, Plaintiff, represented by Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY,

Jim Walker, Plaintiff, represented by Sean Patrick Tracey , TRACEY & FOX LAW FIRM & Shawn P. Fox , TRACEY & FOX LAW FIRM.

Sharon Vess, Plaintiff, represented by Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY,

Sharon Vess, Plaintiff, represented by Sean Patrick Tracey , TRACEY & FOX LAW FIRM & Shawn P. Fox , TRACEY & FOX LAW FIRM.

Janice Haning, Plaintiff, represented by Charles H. Johnson , LAW OFFICES OF CHARLES H. JOHNSON & Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY,

Janice Haning, Plaintiff, represented by Jonathan R. Mencel , LAW OFFICES OF CHARLES H. JOHNSON.

Gloria M. Bubbico, Plaintiff, represented by Charles H. Johnson , LAW OFFICES OF CHARLES H. JOHNSON & Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY,

Gloria M. Bubbico, Plaintiff, represented by Jonathan R. Mencel , LAW OFFICES OF CHARLES H. JOHNSON.

Tina Derouen, Plaintiff, represented by Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY,

Tina Derouen, Plaintiff, represented by Joseph H. Saunders , SAUNDERS & WALKER.

Casey Derouen, Plaintiff, represented by Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY,

Casey Derouen, Plaintiff, represented by Joseph H. Saunders , SAUNDERS & WALKER.

Michelle Klinker, Plaintiff, represented by Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY,

Michelle Klinker, Plaintiff, represented by Hunter J. Shkolnik , NAPOLI BERN RIPKA SHKOLNIK & ASSOCIATES.

David Klinker, Plaintiff, represented by Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY,

David Klinker, Plaintiff, represented by Hunter J. Shkolnik , NAPOLI BERN RIPKA SHKOLNIK & ASSOCIATES.

Norma Nicholson, Plaintiff, represented by Gregory Neil McEwen , MCEWEN LAW FIRM & Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY,

Joan Lesnick, Plaintiff, represented by Gregory Neil McEwen , MCEWEN LAW FIRM.

Joan Lesnick, Plaintiff, represented by Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY,

George Lesnick, Plaintiff, represented by Gregory Neil McEwen , MCEWEN LAW FIRM.

George Lesnick, Plaintiff, represented by Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY,

Jean H. Lawson, Plaintiff, represented by Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY,

Jean H. Lawson, Plaintiff, represented by Jerrold S. Parker , PARKER WAICHMAN.

Jean H. Lawson, Plaintiff, represented by Melanie H. Muhlstock , PARKER WAICHMAN & Raymond C. Silverman , PARKER WAICHMAN.

Linda Lewis, Plaintiff, represented by Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY,

Linda Lewis, Plaintiff, represented by Mark R. Mueller , MUELLER LAW, pro hac vice.

Elizabeth W. Johnston, Plaintiff, represented by Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY,

Elizabeth W. Johnston, Plaintiff, represented by Ronald L. Riggle , HOUCK & RIGGLE & Tracy W. Houck , HOUCK & RIGGLE.

Charles R. Johnston, Jr., Plaintiff, represented by Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY,

Charles R. Johnston, Jr., Plaintiff, represented by Ronald L. Riggle , HOUCK & RIGGLE & Tracy W. Houck , HOUCK & RIGGLE.

Jordan David Lutz, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew Judson Hill, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, David L. Kremen , OSHMAN & MIRISOLA, Gary B. Blasingame , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice, James B. Matthews, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY & Josh B. Wages , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice.

D. Annette Dobbs, Plaintiff, represented by Ashley M. Spencer , THE SPENCER LAW FIRM, Bonnie E. Spencer , THE SPENCER LAW FIRM, Dawn R. Meade , THE SPENCER LAW FIRM & Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice.

Jesse Dobbs, Plaintiff, represented by Ashley M. Spencer , THE SPENCER LAW FIRM, Bonnie E. Spencer , THE SPENCER LAW FIRM, Dawn R. Meade , THE SPENCER LAW FIRM & Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY,

Elaine Michalik, Plaintiff, represented by Ashley M. Spencer , THE SPENCER LAW FIRM.

Elaine Michalik, Plaintiff, represented by Bonnie E. Spencer , THE SPENCER LAW FIRM, Dawn R. Meade , THE SPENCER LAW FIRM & Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY,

Edward Michalik, Plaintiff, represented by Ashley M. Spencer , THE SPENCER LAW FIRM.

Edward Michalik, Plaintiff, represented by Bonnie E. Spencer , THE SPENCER LAW FIRM, Dawn R. Meade , THE SPENCER LAW FIRM & Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY,

Hazel Jones, Plaintiff, represented by Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY,

Hazel Jones, Plaintiff, represented by Joseph S. Piacun , GENNUSA PIACUN & RULI.

Hazel Jones, Plaintiff, represented by Reid Scott Uzee , GENNUSA PIACUN & RULI & Thomas A. Gennusa, II , GENNUSA PIACUN & RULI.

Albert Jones, Plaintiff, represented by Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY,

Albert Jones, Plaintiff, represented by Joseph S. Piacun , GENNUSA PIACUN & RULI, Reid Scott Uzee , GENNUSA PIACUN & RULI & Thomas A. Gennusa, II , GENNUSA PIACUN & RULI.

Robin L. Spalding, Plaintiff, represented by Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY,

Robin L. Spalding, Plaintiff, represented by John A. Zick , DEBRINCAT PADGETT KOBLISKA & ZICK.

June Lipps, Plaintiff, represented by Gregory Neil McEwen , MCEWEN LAW FIRM & Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY,

Pamela Mattox, Plaintiff, represented by Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY,

Pamela Mattox, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.

Pamela Mattox, Plaintiff, represented by Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.

Claudia MacDonald, Plaintiff, represented by Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY,

Claudia MacDonald, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.

Emma Poss, Plaintiff, represented by Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY,

Emma Poss, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.

Carl Poss, Plaintiff, represented by Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY,

Carl Poss, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.

Ruth Franklin, Plaintiff, represented by Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY,

Ruth Franklin, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.

Paul Franklin, Jr., Plaintiff, represented by Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY,

Paul Franklin, Jr., Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.

Carrie Trawick, Plaintiff, represented by Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY,

Carrie Trawick, Plaintiff, represented by Jacob Plattenberger , TOR HOERMAN LAW, Raymond Joseph Kramer , TORHOERMAN LAW & Tor A. Hoerman , TOR HOERMAN LAW.

Brian Darjean, Plaintiff, represented by Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY,

Brian Darjean, Plaintiff, represented by Jacob Plattenberger , TOR HOERMAN LAW, Raymond Joseph Kramer , TORHOERMAN LAW & Tor A. Hoerman , TOR HOERMAN LAW.

Phyllis Lee, Plaintiff, represented by Adam Quentin Voyles , LUBEL VOYLES & Clayton A. Clark , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON.

Nadia Williams, Plaintiff, represented by Christopher Michael Placitella , COHEN PLACITELLA & ROTH & Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY,

Nadia Williams, Plaintiff, represented by Todd S. Payne , ZEBERSKY & PAYNE.

Brian Williams, Plaintiff, represented by Christopher Michael Placitella , COHEN PLACITELLA & ROTH & Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY,

Brian Williams, Plaintiff, represented by Todd S. Payne , ZEBERSKY & PAYNE.

Jesse Acosta, Jr., Plaintiff, represented by Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY,

Jesse Acosta, Jr., Plaintiff, represented by Patricia L. Campbell , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.

Mona Albarado, Plaintiff, represented by Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY,

Mona Albarado, Plaintiff, represented by John D. Sileo , THE LAW OFFICE OF JOHN D. SILEO & Kevin P. Riche , THE LAW OFFICE OF JOHN D. SILEO.

Jules Albarado, Plaintiff, represented by Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY,

Jules Albarado, Plaintiff, represented by John D. Sileo , THE LAW OFFICE OF JOHN D. SILEO & Kevin P. Riche , THE LAW OFFICE OF JOHN D. SILEO.

Deborah Stowe, Plaintiff, represented by Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY,

Deborah Stowe, Plaintiff, represented by J. Gerard Stranch, IV , BRANSTETTER STRANCH & JENNINGS, pro hac vice, Joseph A. Osborne , BABBITT JOHNSON OSBORNE & LE CLAINCHE & Thomas Richard Anapol , ANAPOL WEISS.

Cynthia Lafour, Plaintiff, represented by Daniel S. Robinson , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Karen Barth Menzies , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Mark P. Robinson, Jr. , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Shannon Lukei , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS & Willard J. Moody, Jr. , THE MOODY LAW FIRM.

Tom Sexton, Plaintiff, represented by Gayle M. Blatt , CASEY GERRY SCHENK FRANCAVILLA BLATT & PENFIELD, Patricia L. Zlaket , CASEY GERRY SCHENK FRANCAVILLA BLATT & PENFIELD & Wendy Michelle Behan , CASEY GERRY SCHENK FRANCAVILLA BLATT & PENFIELD.

Doris Willard, Plaintiff, represented by Mark R. Mueller , MUELLER LAW, pro hac vice.

Seth Willard, Plaintiff, represented by Mark R. Mueller , MUELLER LAW, pro hac vice.

Evelyn Hollis, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Sean T. Keith , KEITH MILLER BUTLER SCHNEIDER & PAWLIK.

Harold Hollis, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Sean T. Keith , KEITH MILLER BUTLER SCHNEIDER & PAWLIK.

Luz Garza, Plaintiff, represented by Andy Dow Birchfield, Jr. , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES, P. Leigh O'Dell , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES & Wesley Chadwick Cook , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES.

Christopher Garza, Plaintiff, represented by Andy Dow Birchfield, Jr. , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES, P. Leigh O'Dell , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES & Wesley Chadwick Cook , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES.

Lori K. Johnson, Plaintiff, represented by David Kuttles , THE LANIER LAW FIRM, Harry F. Bell, Jr. , THE BELL LAW FIRM, Kelly A. Fitzpatrick , THE LANIER LAW FIRM, Richard D. Meadow , THE LANIER LAW FIRM & W. Mark Lanier , THE LANIER LAW FIRM.

Phillip D. Johnson, Plaintiff, represented by David Kuttles , THE LANIER LAW FIRM, Harry F. Bell, Jr. , THE BELL LAW FIRM, Kelly A. Fitzpatrick , THE LANIER LAW FIRM, Richard D. Meadow , THE LANIER LAW FIRM & W. Mark Lanier , THE LANIER LAW FIRM.

Sandra Gibson, Plaintiff, represented by Daniel S. Robinson , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Karen Barth Menzies , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Mark P. Robinson, Jr. , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Shannon Lukei , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS & Willard J. Moody, Jr. , THE MOODY LAW FIRM.

Shauna McDaniel, Plaintiff, represented by Edward F. Blizzard , BLIZZARD MCCARTHY & NABERS & Holly W. Gibson , BLIZZARD MCCARTHY & NABERS.

Pamela Duncan, Plaintiff, represented by Jacob Plattenberger , TOR HOERMAN LAW, Raymond Joseph Kramer , TORHOERMAN LAW & Tor A. Hoerman , TOR HOERMAN LAW.

Herman Duncan, Plaintiff, represented by Jacob Plattenberger , TOR HOERMAN LAW, Raymond Joseph Kramer , TORHOERMAN LAW & Tor A. Hoerman , TOR HOERMAN LAW.

Brenda Eaves, Plaintiff, represented by Jacob Plattenberger , TOR HOERMAN LAW & Tor A. Hoerman , TOR HOERMAN LAW.

Charles Eaves, Plaintiff, represented by Jacob Plattenberger , TOR HOERMAN LAW & Tor A. Hoerman , TOR HOERMAN LAW.

Tonya Fyffe, Plaintiff, represented by Jacob Plattenberger , TOR HOERMAN LAW, Raymond Joseph Kramer , TORHOERMAN LAW & Tor A. Hoerman , TOR HOERMAN LAW.

Nancy Geljookian, &, Plaintiff, represented by James F. Green , ASHCRAFT & GEREL & Michelle A. Parfitt , ASHCRAFT & GEREL.

John Geljookian, Plaintiff, represented by James F. Green , ASHCRAFT & GEREL & Michelle A. Parfitt , ASHCRAFT & GEREL.

Tammara Craven, Plaintiff, represented by Amanda Heather Kent , GIRARDI KEESE, Amy Fisch Solomon , GIRARDI KEESE, Bartholomew J. Dalton , DALTON & ASSOCIATES, Laura J. Simon , DALTON & ASSOCIATES & Thomas V. Girardi , GIRARDI KEESE.

Tommye Lemings, Plaintiff, represented by Caridad Diego , LOPEZ MCHUGH & Regina S. Johnson , LOPEZ MCHUGH.

Jana Swanson, Plaintiff, represented by Amanda Heather Kent , GIRARDI KEESE, Amy Fisch Solomon , GIRARDI KEESE, Bartholomew J. Dalton , DALTON & ASSOCIATES, Laura J. Simon , DALTON & ASSOCIATES & Thomas V. Girardi , GIRARDI KEESE.

Glenda Sue Peoples, Plaintiff, represented by Ronald L. Riggle , HOUCK & RIGGLE & Tracy W. Houck , HOUCK & RIGGLE.

Kathaleen Russell, Plaintiff, represented by Elizabeth M. Wilkins , SCHLICHTER BOGARD & DENTON, Kristine K. Kraft , SCHLICHTER BOGARD & DENTON & Roger C. Denton , SCHLICHTER BOGARD & DENTON.

Theresa M. Curry, Plaintiff, represented by Khaldoun A. Baghdadi , WALKUP MELODIA KELLY & SCHOENBERGER.

Rachel D. Miller, Plaintiff, represented by David Kuttles , THE LANIER LAW FIRM, Harry F. Bell, Jr. , THE BELL LAW FIRM, Kelly A. Fitzpatrick , THE LANIER LAW FIRM, Richard D. Meadow , THE LANIER LAW FIRM & W. Mark Lanier , THE LANIER LAW FIRM.

Rosalie Arms, Plaintiff, represented by Pauline Toboulidis , LOPEZ MCHUGH & Regina S. Johnson , LOPEZ MCHUGH.

Willie C. Arms, Plaintiff, represented by Pauline Toboulidis , LOPEZ MCHUGH & Regina S. Johnson , LOPEZ MCHUGH.

Ruth Caron, Plaintiff, represented by Mark R. Mueller , MUELLER LAW, pro hac vice.

Glenn Caron, Plaintiff, represented by Mark R. Mueller , MUELLER LAW, pro hac vice.

Elizabeth J. Keon, Plaintiff, represented by Charles H. Johnson , LAW OFFICES OF CHARLES H. JOHNSON & Jonathan R. Mencel , LAW OFFICES OF CHARLES H. JOHNSON.

Ellen Guidry, Plaintiff, represented by Bill Robins, III , HEARD ROBINS CLOUD & BLACK & Justin R. Kaufman , HEARD ROBINS CLOUD & BLACK.

Paulette Albarado, Plaintiff, represented by Mark E. Burton, Jr. , HERSH & HERSH, pro hac vice & William M. Audet , AUDET & PARTNERS.

Wanda Gilkey, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Erin K. Copeland , FIBICH LEEBRON COPELAND BRIGGS JOSEPHSON & Kenneth T. Fibich , FIBICH LEEBRON COPELAND BRIGGS JOSEPHSON.

Marie Lyons, Plaintiff, represented by Allan Berger , ALLAN BERGER & ASSOCIATES & Andrew J. Geiger , ALLAN BERGER & ASSOCIATES.

Marion Lyons III, Plaintiff, represented by Allan Berger , ALLAN BERGER & ASSOCIATES & Andrew J. Geiger , ALLAN BERGER & ASSOCIATES.

Kelli K. Gerry, Plaintiff, represented by Charles H. Johnson , LAW OFFICES OF CHARLES H. JOHNSON & Jonathan R. Mencel , LAW OFFICES OF CHARLES H. JOHNSON.

Charloette Lovell, Plaintiff, represented by Jacob Plattenberger , TOR HOERMAN LAW & Tor A. Hoerman , TOR HOERMAN LAW.

Lawana Hart, Plaintiff, represented by Matthew J. Skikos , SKIKOS CRAWFORD SKIKOS & JOSEPH, Melissa Erin Mielke , SKIKOS CRAWFORD SKIKOS & JOSEPH & Steven James Skikos , SKIKOS CRAWFORD SKIKOS & JOSEPH.

Dolores Babjack, Plaintiff, represented by Hunter J. Shkolnik , NAPOLI BERN RIPKA SHKOLNIK & ASSOCIATES.

Richard Babjack, Plaintiff, represented by Hunter J. Shkolnik , NAPOLI BERN RIPKA SHKOLNIK & ASSOCIATES.

Peggy Stauter, Plaintiff, represented by Hunter J. Shkolnik , NAPOLI BERN RIPKA SHKOLNIK & ASSOCIATES.

Sharon Klippert, Plaintiff, represented by Hunter J. Shkolnik , NAPOLI BERN RIPKA SHKOLNIK & ASSOCIATES.

Robert Klippert, Plaintiff, represented by Hunter J. Shkolnik , NAPOLI BERN RIPKA SHKOLNIK & ASSOCIATES.

Sharma Brown, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.

Fred E. Brown, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.

Carrie Nicolino, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.

Vincent Nicolino, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.

Linda Perry, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.

Doris Martin, Plaintiff, represented by Andy Dow Birchfield, Jr. , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES, P. Leigh O'Dell , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES & Wesley Chadwick Cook , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES.

Lillard Martin, Plaintiff, represented by Andy Dow Birchfield, Jr. , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES, P. Leigh O'Dell , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES & Wesley Chadwick Cook , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES.

Melissa Bishop, Plaintiff, represented by Mark R. Mueller , MUELLER LAW, pro hac vice.

Victoria Tuck, Plaintiff, represented by Anne M. Tarvin , BARTIMUS FRICKLETON ROBERTSON & GOZA, Bradley D. Honnold , BARTIMUS FRICKLETON ROBERTSON & GOZA, Kevin L. Chaffee , GOZA & HONNOLD & Kirk J. Goza , BARTIMUS FRICKLETON ROBERTSON & GOZA.

Janet Barkley, Plaintiff, represented by Bill Robins, III , HEARD ROBINS CLOUD & BLACK & Justin R. Kaufman , HEARD ROBINS CLOUD & BLACK.

Sharlene Gonzales, Plaintiff, represented by Mark R. Mueller , MUELLER LAW, pro hac vice.

Terri Eakes, Plaintiff, represented by Hunter J. Shkolnik , NAPOLI BERN RIPKA SHKOLNIK & ASSOCIATES.

William Eakes, Plaintiff, represented by Hunter J. Shkolnik , NAPOLI BERN RIPKA SHKOLNIK & ASSOCIATES.

Michelle Miller, Plaintiff, represented by Christin DiMartino , THE WALTERS LAW FIRM & Lon L. Walters , THE WALTERS LAW FIRM.

Lee Ann Clark, Plaintiff, represented by Christin DiMartino , THE WALTERS LAW FIRM & Lon L. Walters , THE WALTERS LAW FIRM.

Douglas Clark, Plaintiff, represented by Christin DiMartino , THE WALTERS LAW FIRM & Lon L. Walters , THE WALTERS LAW FIRM.

Donna Mae Klinger, Plaintiff, represented by Jon C. Conlin , CORY WATSON & Stephen R. Hunt, Jr. , CORY WATSON.

John Charles Klinger, Plaintiff, represented by Jon C. Conlin , CORY WATSON & Stephen R. Hunt, Jr. , CORY WATSON.

Debra Kirkman, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ & Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ.

Charles Kirkman, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ & Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ.

Jo Bowerman, Plaintiff, represented by Andrea Solomon Hirsch , HERMAN GEREL, James F. Green , ASHCRAFT & GEREL, Joseph A. Kott , HERMAN HERMAN & KATZ & Michelle A. Parfitt , ASHCRAFT & GEREL.

Mark Bowerman, Plaintiff, represented by Andrea Solomon Hirsch , HERMAN GEREL, James F. Green , ASHCRAFT & GEREL, Joseph A. Kott , HERMAN HERMAN & KATZ & Michelle A. Parfitt , ASHCRAFT & GEREL.

Bonnie Spenard, Plaintiff, represented by Mark R. Mueller , MUELLER LAW, pro hac vice.

David Spenard, Plaintiff, represented by Mark R. Mueller , MUELLER LAW, pro hac vice.

Lista Palmer, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.

Marian Robinson, Plaintiff, represented by David M. Zevan , ZEVAN & DAVIDSON LAW FIRM.

Harold Robinson, Plaintiff, represented by David M. Zevan , ZEVAN & DAVIDSON LAW FIRM.

Brenda Keeth, Plaintiff, represented by Ronald L. Riggle , HOUCK & RIGGLE & Tracy W. Houck , HOUCK & RIGGLE.

Buddy Keeth, Plaintiff, represented by Ronald L. Riggle , HOUCK & RIGGLE & Tracy W. Houck , HOUCK & RIGGLE.

Terri S. Morgan, Plaintiff, represented by Elise A. Waisbren , PHILLIPS LAW OFFICES, pro hac vice, Stephen D. Phillips , PHILLIPS LAW OFFICES, pro hac vice & Terrence M. Quinn , PHILLIPS LAW OFFICES, pro hac vice.

Maya Fournier, Plaintiff, represented by Edward Seth Goodman , SIMONSON HESS LEIBOWITZ & GOODMAN.

Susan Hardee, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.

Milton Hardee, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.

Gertrude Hebert, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.

Anthony Hebert, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.

Veronica Hurns, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.

Patricia Patterson, Plaintiff, represented by Mark R. Mueller , MUELLER LAW, pro hac vice.

Judy Hartline, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.

David Hartline, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.

Rosalea Smith, Plaintiff, represented by George M. Fleming , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ, Karl N. Truman , KARL TRUMAN LAW OFFICE, G. Sean Jez , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ & Rand Patrick Nolen , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ.

Bradley Smith, Plaintiff, represented by George M. Fleming , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ, Karl N. Truman , KARL TRUMAN LAW OFFICE, G. Sean Jez , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ & Rand Patrick Nolen , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ.

Ingrid Beregszazy, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.

Brian Beregszazy, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.

Angelia Golden Overton, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.

Ricky Overton, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.

Dora Phelps, and, Plaintiff, represented by Aimee H. Wagstaff , ANDRUS & WAGSTAFF & Ronald E. Johnson, Jr. , SCHACHTER HENDY & JOHNSON.

Linda Pelkey, Plaintiff, represented by Everette S. Verhine , VERHINE & VERHINE & Phillip J. Wells , MCDANIEL & WELLS.

Norman Pelkey, Plaintiff, represented by Everette S. Verhine , VERHINE & VERHINE & Phillip J. Wells , MCDANIEL & WELLS.

Michael Oar, Sr., Plaintiff, represented by Christopher Michael Placitella , COHEN PLACITELLA & ROTH & Todd S. Payne , ZEBERSKY & PAYNE.

Lisa R. Sanders, Plaintiff, represented by Jayne Conroy , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY, John J. Foley , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY, Paul Hanly , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY & Trent B. Miracle , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY.

Martha Springer, Plaintiff, represented by Sean Patrick Tracey , TRACEY & FOX LAW FIRM & Shawn P. Fox , TRACEY & FOX LAW FIRM.

Larry Dillon, Plaintiff, represented by Clayton A. Clark , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Scott A. Love , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & W. Michael Moreland , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON.

Pattie Sue Jacobs, Plaintiff, represented by David Randolph Smith , DAVID RANDOLPH SMITH & ASSOCIATES & Dominick R. Smith , DAVID RANDOLPH SMITH & ASSOCIATES.

James F. Jacobs, Plaintiff, represented by David Randolph Smith , DAVID RANDOLPH SMITH & ASSOCIATES & Dominick R. Smith , DAVID RANDOLPH SMITH & ASSOCIATES.

Tara Fraijo, Plaintiff, represented by Joseph M. Bruno , BRUNO & BRUNO & Melissa Ann DeBarbieris , BRUNO & BRUNO.

Henry Fraijo, Plaintiff, represented by Joseph M. Bruno , BRUNO & BRUNO & Melissa Ann DeBarbieris , BRUNO & BRUNO.

Ruby Taylor, Plaintiff, represented by Aimee H. Wagstaff , ANDRUS & WAGSTAFF & Sean Patrick Tracey , TRACEY & FOX LAW FIRM.

Carol Fenton, Plaintiff, represented by Lisa Ann Gorshe , JOHNSON BECKER & Michael K. Johnson , JOHNSON BECKER.

Lynnette M. Sinclair, Plaintiff, represented by Charles H. Johnson , LAW OFFICES OF CHARLES H. JOHNSON & Jonathan R. Mencel , LAW OFFICES OF CHARLES H. JOHNSON.

Rita Golden, Plaintiff, represented by Kenneth S. Byrd , LIEFF CABRASER HEIMANN & BERNSTEIN, Lexi J. Hazam , LIEFF CABRASER HEIMANN & BERNSTEIN & Wendy R. Fleishman , LIEFF CABRASER HEIMANN & BERNSTEIN.

Linda Fancher, Plaintiff, represented by Mark R. Mueller , MUELLER LAW, pro hac vice.

Michael Fancher, Plaintiff, represented by Mark R. Mueller , MUELLER LAW, pro hac vice.

Phyllis J. Ernst, Plaintiff, represented by Elise A. Waisbren , PHILLIPS LAW OFFICES, pro hac vice, Stephen D. Phillips , PHILLIPS LAW OFFICES, pro hac vice & Terrence M. Quinn , PHILLIPS LAW OFFICES, pro hac vice.

Gerald Ernst, Plaintiff, represented by Elise A. Waisbren , PHILLIPS LAW OFFICES, pro hac vice, Stephen D. Phillips , PHILLIPS LAW OFFICES, pro hac vice & Terrence M. Quinn , PHILLIPS LAW OFFICES, pro hac vice.

Peggy D. McCloud, Plaintiff, represented by Andrea Little Gentle , DANIELS & GENTLE & Douglas A. Daniels , DANIELS & GENTLE.

Kathryn Marie Guelde, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey S. Grand , BERNSTEIN LIEBHARD.

Stephen Clark, Plaintiff, represented by Mark R. Mueller , MUELLER LAW, pro hac vice.

Jeannie S. Moore, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.

Lottie Cluesman, Plaintiff, represented by Amy Eskin , LEVIN SIMES, pro hac vice, Laurel Simes , LEVIN SIMES, Rachel Beth Abrams , LEVIN SIMES, pro hac vice & William Levin , LEVIN SIMES.

Bobby Ray Cluesman, Plaintiff, represented by Amy Eskin , LEVIN SIMES, pro hac vice, Laurel Simes , LEVIN SIMES, Rachel Beth Abrams , LEVIN SIMES, pro hac vice & William Levin , LEVIN SIMES.

Edward Sanders, Sr., Plaintiff, represented by Amy Eskin , LEVIN SIMES, pro hac vice & Rachel Beth Abrams , LEVIN SIMES, pro hac vice.

Anna Mary Perez, Plaintiff, represented by Kay L. Van Wey , VAN WEY LAW.

Lori Montez, Plaintiff, represented by Mark R. Mueller , MUELLER LAW, pro hac vice.

Anne T. Howell, Plaintiff, represented by Charles H. Johnson , LAW OFFICES OF CHARLES H. JOHNSON & Jonathan R. Mencel , LAW OFFICES OF CHARLES H. JOHNSON.

Carin J. Brown, Plaintiff, represented by Charles H. Johnson , LAW OFFICES OF CHARLES H. JOHNSON & Jonathan R. Mencel , LAW OFFICES OF CHARLES H. JOHNSON.

Lori Duvall, Plaintiff, represented by Kay L. Van Wey , VAN WEY LAW.

William Jeffrey Duvall, Plaintiff, represented by Kay L. Van Wey , VAN WEY LAW.

Tammy J. Shambley, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Sean T. Keith , KEITH MILLER BUTLER SCHNEIDER & PAWLIK.

Richard Shambley, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Sean T. Keith , KEITH MILLER BUTLER SCHNEIDER & PAWLIK.

Donna S. Jacks, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Sean T. Keith , KEITH MILLER BUTLER SCHNEIDER & PAWLIK.

Donna L. Dattilo, Plaintiff, represented by Thomas O. Plouff , COSTELLO MCMAHON BURKE & MURPHY.

Dean Dattilo, Plaintiff, represented by Thomas O. Plouff , COSTELLO MCMAHON BURKE & MURPHY.

Linda M. Griffith, Plaintiff, represented by Donald Douglas Grubbs , LEE MURPHY LAW FIRM, Douglas C. Monsour , THE MONSOUR LAW FIRM, James D. Barger , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ & Katharine Gale Krottinger , THE MONSOUR LAW FIRM.

Judy Knoche, Plaintiff, represented by Norman E. Siegel , STUEVE SIEGEL HANSON & Todd E. Hilton , STUEVE SIEGEL HANSON, pro hac vice.

Emily Gillock, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Donald Douglas Grubbs , LEE MURPHY LAW FIRM, Douglas C. Monsour , THE MONSOUR LAW FIRM & James D. Barger , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ.

Norma Gayle Gibbons, Plaintiff, represented by David Kuttles , THE LANIER LAW FIRM, Harry F. Bell, Jr. , THE BELL LAW FIRM, Kelly A. Fitzpatrick , THE LANIER LAW FIRM, Richard D. Meadow , THE LANIER LAW FIRM & W. Mark Lanier , THE LANIER LAW FIRM.

Glen D. Gibbons, Plaintiff, represented by David Kuttles , THE LANIER LAW FIRM, Harry F. Bell, Jr. , THE BELL LAW FIRM, Kelly A. Fitzpatrick , THE LANIER LAW FIRM, Richard D. Meadow , THE LANIER LAW FIRM & W. Mark Lanier , THE LANIER LAW FIRM.

Mary A. Geralds, Plaintiff, represented by Tamara L. Hill , HILL BOREN & T. Robert Hill , HILL BOREN.

Dr. William D. Geralds, Ph.D., Plaintiff, represented by Tamara L. Hill , HILL BOREN & T. Robert Hill , HILL BOREN.

Eileen Yeager, Plaintiff, represented by Mikal C. Watts , WATTS GUERRA CRAFT & Ryan L. Thompson , WATTS GUERRA CRAFT.

Elva Elizondo, Plaintiff, represented by Amy Fisch Solomon , GIRARDI KEESE, Bartholomew J. Dalton , DALTON & ASSOCIATES, Laura J. Simon , DALTON & ASSOCIATES & Thomas V. Girardi , GIRARDI KEESE.

Rita Waldrop, Plaintiff, represented by George M. Fleming , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ, Jon C. Conlin , CORY WATSON, G. Sean Jez , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ & Rand Patrick Nolen , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ.

Norma Sue Karnes, Plaintiff, represented by Ben E. Stewart , BRYANT LAW CENTER, David G. Bryant , SALES TILLMAN WALLBAUM CATLETT & SATTERLEY, Emily Ward Roark , BRYANT LAW CENTER, Kenneth L. Sales , SALES TILLMAN WALLBAUM CATLETT & SATTERLEY & Mark P. Bryant , BRYANT LAW CENTER.

Annetta K. Wilson, Plaintiff, represented by Charles H. Johnson , LAW OFFICES OF CHARLES H. JOHNSON & Jonathan R. Mencel , LAW OFFICES OF CHARLES H. JOHNSON.

Jennetta Biberston, Plaintiff, represented by Christin DiMartino , THE WALTERS LAW FIRM & Lon L. Walters , THE WALTERS LAW FIRM.

Jason Biberston, Plaintiff, represented by Christin DiMartino , THE WALTERS LAW FIRM & Lon L. Walters , THE WALTERS LAW FIRM.

Susan T. Morgan, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Donald Douglas Grubbs , LEE MURPHY LAW FIRM, Douglas C. Monsour , THE MONSOUR LAW FIRM & James D. Barger , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ.

Rachel Marshall, Plaintiff, represented by Donald Douglas Grubbs , LEE MURPHY LAW FIRM, Douglas C. Monsour , THE MONSOUR LAW FIRM & James D. Barger , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ.

Lori Yates, Plaintiff, represented by Alfred Ambrose Sarrat, Jr. , JACOBS SARRAT LOVELACE & HARRIS, Darleen Marie Jacobs , JACOBS SARRAT LOVELACE & HARRIS, Hunter Peter Harris, IV , JACOBS SARRAT LOVELACE & HARRIS, Rene Daniel Lovelace , JACOBS SARRAT LOVELACE & HARRIS & Richard J. Arsenault , NEBLETT BEARD & ARSENAULT.

Lois Moore, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.

Jerry Moore, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.

Kathryn Crounse, Plaintiff, represented by Aimee H. Wagstaff , ANDRUS & WAGSTAFF & Sean Patrick Tracey , TRACEY & FOX LAW FIRM.

Daphne A. Collins, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Donald Douglas Grubbs , LEE MURPHY LAW FIRM, Douglas C. Monsour , THE MONSOUR LAW FIRM & James D. Barger , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ.

Denesa L. Segrest, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Donald Douglas Grubbs , LEE MURPHY LAW FIRM, Douglas C. Monsour , THE MONSOUR LAW FIRM & James D. Barger , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ.

Annette Cooper, Plaintiff, represented by Tayjes M. Shah , THE MILLER FIRM.

Samuel Cooper, Plaintiff, represented by Tayjes M. Shah , THE MILLER FIRM.

Arthea Russo, Plaintiff, represented by Theresa M. Walsh , BROWN CHIARI.

Paula C. Conway, Plaintiff, represented by Charles H. Johnson , LAW OFFICES OF CHARLES H. JOHNSON & Jonathan R. Mencel , LAW OFFICES OF CHARLES H. JOHNSON.

Dorothy Fine, Plaintiff, represented by C. Andrew Childers , CHILDERS SCHLUETER & SMITH & Michael Brandon Smith , CHILDERS SCHLUETER & SMITH.

Margee Miller, Plaintiff, represented by Mark R. Mueller , MUELLER LAW, pro hac vice.

Paul Miller, Jr., Plaintiff, represented by Mark R. Mueller , MUELLER LAW, pro hac vice.

Kimberly Foster, Plaintiff, represented by Donald A. Migliori , MOTLEY RICE, Fidelma L. Fitzpatrick , MOTLEY RICE, Fred Thompson, III , MOTLEY RICE, Harry F. Bell, Jr. , THE BELL LAW FIRM & Jonathan D. Orent , MOTLEY RICE.

Timothy Foster, Plaintiff, represented by Donald A. Migliori , MOTLEY RICE, Fidelma L. Fitzpatrick , MOTLEY RICE, Fred Thompson, III , MOTLEY RICE, Harry F. Bell, Jr. , THE BELL LAW FIRM & Jonathan D. Orent , MOTLEY RICE.

Cindy Harrell, Plaintiff, represented by Clayton A. Clark , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Scott A. Love , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & W. Michael Moreland , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON.

Denise Nelson, Plaintiff, represented by Andy Dow Birchfield, Jr. , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES, P. Leigh O'Dell , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES, Wesley Chadwick Cook , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES & Yvonne M. Flaherty , LOCKRIDGE GRINDAL NAUEN.

Ronald Nelson, Plaintiff, represented by Andy Dow Birchfield, Jr. , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES, P. Leigh O'Dell , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES, Wesley Chadwick Cook , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES & Yvonne M. Flaherty , LOCKRIDGE GRINDAL NAUEN.

Sandra Hicks, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.

John Hicks, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.

Sherri Bottens, Plaintiff, represented by Jacob Plattenberger , TOR HOERMAN LAW.

Shirley Ann Reed, Plaintiff, represented by Catherine T. Heacox , THE LANIER LAW FIRM, Dana B. Taschner , pro hac vice, David Kuttles , THE LANIER LAW FIRM & W. Mark Lanier , THE LANIER LAW FIRM.

Sandra K. Allgood, Plaintiff, represented by Benjamin A. Gastel , BRANSTETTER STRANCH & JENNINGS, Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, J. Gerard Stranch, IV , BRANSTETTER STRANCH & JENNINGS, pro hac vice & Neil D. Overholtz , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ.

Cynthia Fineburg, Plaintiff, represented by Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Patricia L. Campbell , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.

Alfred Fineburg, Plaintiff, represented by Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Patricia L. Campbell , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.

Tammy Beavers, Plaintiff, represented by Lauren E. Marley , Bahe Cook Cantley & Nefzger PLC & Vanessa B. Cantley , BAHE COOK CANTLEY & NEFZGER.

Johnny Beavers, Plaintiff, represented by Lauren E. Marley , Bahe Cook Cantley & Nefzger PLC & Vanessa B. Cantley , BAHE COOK CANTLEY & NEFZGER.

Victoria A. Royce, Plaintiff, represented by Charles H. Johnson , LAW OFFICES OF CHARLES H. JOHNSON & Jonathan R. Mencel , LAW OFFICES OF CHARLES H. JOHNSON.

Judy Gotthardt, Plaintiff, represented by Charles H. Johnson , LAW OFFICES OF CHARLES H. JOHNSON & Jonathan R. Mencel , LAW OFFICES OF CHARLES H. JOHNSON.

Rhonda Oliver, individually, Plaintiff, represented by Joseph S. Carson , WARHAWK LEGAL.

Helen R. Harris, Plaintiff, represented by Robert C. Gilreath , GILREATH & ASSOCIATES.

William C. Harris, Individually and Plaintiff, represented by Robert C. Gilreath , GILREATH & ASSOCIATES.

Marci Garver, individually, Plaintiff, represented by Joseph S. Carson , WARHAWK LEGAL.

Edna Spurlin, Plaintiff, represented by Laurel Simes , LEVIN SIMES, Rachel Beth Abrams , LEVIN SIMES, pro hac vice & William Levin , LEVIN SIMES.

Alma Tean Rainey, Plaintiff, represented by Rebecca M. Langston , LANGSTON & LANGSTON & Shane F. Langston , LANGSTON & LANGSTON.

Vernone Rainey, Sr., Plaintiff, represented by Rebecca M. Langston , LANGSTON & LANGSTON & Shane F. Langston , LANGSTON & LANGSTON.

Kathy Simmons, Plaintiff, represented by Price Len Ainsworth , LAW OFFICES OF PRICE AINSWORTH.

Doris J. Windsor, Plaintiff, represented by Brian D. Ketterer , JANET JENNER & SUGGS, pro hac vice, Elisha N. Hawk , JANET JENNER & SUGGS, pro hac vice, Kimberly A. Dougherty , JANET JENNER & SUGGS, Robert K. Jenner , JANET JENNER & SUGGS, pro hac vice & Thomas G. Wilson , WILSON LAW OFFICES.

Diane Slinger, Plaintiff, represented by Elise A. Waisbren , PHILLIPS LAW OFFICES, pro hac vice, Stephen D. Phillips , PHILLIPS LAW OFFICES, pro hac vice & Terrence M. Quinn , PHILLIPS LAW OFFICES, pro hac vice.

Mary Jo Ann Dennis Peterson, Plaintiff, represented by Angel L. Reyes, III , REYES BROWNE REILLEY, Spencer Paul Browne , REYES BROWNE REILLEY & Timothy R. Reilley , REYES BROWNE REILLEY.

Gary Peterson, Plaintiff, represented by Angel L. Reyes, III , REYES BROWNE REILLEY, Spencer Paul Browne , REYES BROWNE REILLEY & Timothy R. Reilley , REYES BROWNE REILLEY.

Sherrie Brewer Creasman, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew Judson Hill, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, Gary B. Blasingame , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice, James B. Matthews, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, Josh B. Wages , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice & Khaldoun A. Baghdadi , WALKUP MELODIA KELLY & SCHOENBERGER.

Wesley Creasman, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew Judson Hill, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, Gary B. Blasingame , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice, James B. Matthews, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, Josh B. Wages , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice & Khaldoun A. Baghdadi , WALKUP MELODIA KELLY & SCHOENBERGER.

Jean Williams, Plaintiff, represented by Kelly E. Reardon , THE REARDON LAW FIRM.

Elizabeth Pickens, Plaintiff, represented by John Fabry , MUELLER LAW & Mark R. Mueller , MUELLER LAW, pro hac vice.

James Pickens, Plaintiff, represented by John Fabry , MUELLER LAW & Mark R. Mueller , MUELLER LAW, pro hac vice.

Lashunda Mitchell, Plaintiff, represented by Daniel N. Gallucci , NASTLAW, Dianne M. Nast , NASTLAW & Erin C. Burns , RODANAST.

April Derksen, Plaintiff, represented by Joseph S. Carson , WARHAWK LEGAL.

Michael Derksen, Plaintiff, represented by Joseph S. Carson , WARHAWK LEGAL.

Candy L. Callaghan, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew J. Cross , CAREY DANIS & LOWE, pro hac vice & Jeffrey J. Lowe , CAREY DANIS & LOWE.

Thomas Callaghan, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew J. Cross , CAREY DANIS & LOWE, pro hac vice & Jeffrey J. Lowe , CAREY DANIS & LOWE.

Dora McGowan, Plaintiff, represented by Brian Marchetti , MCNAMARA GOLDSMITH, Eugene N. Goldsmith , MCNAMARA GOLDSMITH & Michael F. McNamara , MCNAMARA GOLDSMITH.

Jack McGowan, Plaintiff, represented by Brian Marchetti , MCNAMARA GOLDSMITH, Eugene N. Goldsmith , MCNAMARA GOLDSMITH & Michael F. McNamara , MCNAMARA GOLDSMITH.

Dorothy Cox, Plaintiff, represented by George M. Fleming , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ, Rhome D. Zabriskie , ZABRISKIE LAW FIRM, G. Sean Jez , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ & Rand Patrick Nolen , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ.

Allen Henry Cox, Plaintiff, represented by George M. Fleming , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ, Rhome D. Zabriskie , ZABRISKIE LAW FIRM, G. Sean Jez , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ & Rand Patrick Nolen , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ.

Karen J. Hoexter, Plaintiff, represented by Casey A. Kaufman , THE BRANDI LAW FIRM & Thomas J. Brandi , THE BRANDI LAW FIRM.

Robert S. Hoexter, Plaintiff, represented by Casey A. Kaufman , THE BRANDI LAW FIRM & Thomas J. Brandi , THE BRANDI LAW FIRM.

Amy Smith, Plaintiff, represented by Bartholomew J. Dalton , DALTON & ASSOCIATES & Laura J. Simon , DALTON & ASSOCIATES.

Sharon Judd, Plaintiff, represented by Mark R. Mueller , MUELLER LAW, pro hac vice.

Sandra Rodrigues, Plaintiff, represented by John Fabry , MUELLER LAW & Mark R. Mueller , MUELLER LAW, pro hac vice.

Lance Grundl, Plaintiff, represented by Andy Dow Birchfield, Jr. , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES, P. Leigh O'Dell , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES & Wesley Chadwick Cook , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES.

Melissa Harp, Plaintiff, represented by John Fabry , MUELLER LAW & Mark R. Mueller , MUELLER LAW, pro hac vice.

Kristie Sanders, Plaintiff, represented by Robert L. Jaskulski , HABUSH HABUSH & ROTTIER.

Todd J. Sanders, Plaintiff, represented by Robert L. Jaskulski , HABUSH HABUSH & ROTTIER.

Patsey Mumford, Plaintiff, represented by John Fabry , MUELLER LAW & Mark R. Mueller , MUELLER LAW, pro hac vice.

Alsagdra Mumford, Plaintiff, represented by John Fabry , MUELLER LAW & Mark R. Mueller , MUELLER LAW, pro hac vice.

Charlotte Delatorre, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.

Brian Delatorre, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.

Janeen Bond, Plaintiff, represented by Christin DiMartino , THE WALTERS LAW FIRM & Lon L. Walters , THE WALTERS LAW FIRM.

Matthew Bond, Plaintiff, represented by Christin DiMartino , THE WALTERS LAW FIRM & Lon L. Walters , THE WALTERS LAW FIRM.

Denise Taylor, Plaintiff, represented by Elise A. Waisbren , PHILLIPS LAW OFFICES, pro hac vice, Stephen D. Phillips , PHILLIPS LAW OFFICES, pro hac vice & Terrence M. Quinn , PHILLIPS LAW OFFICES, pro hac vice.

Mary M. Busse, Plaintiff, represented by G. Sean Jez , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ & Rand Patrick Nolen , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ.

Kathleen Marie Carcione, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ & Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ.

Kim Mandrell, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.

Sylvester Mandrell, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.

Mona Cothran, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.

T. Dennis Cothran, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.

Jimmie Pettis, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.

Billy Pettis, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.

Barbara Randle, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.

Ronald Randle, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.

Lucy Kimmel, Plaintiff, represented by John Fabry , MUELLER LAW & Mark R. Mueller , MUELLER LAW, pro hac vice.

Art Kimmel, Plaintiff, represented by John Fabry , MUELLER LAW & Mark R. Mueller , MUELLER LAW, pro hac vice.

Ceva Craven, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.

Ruby Villarreal, Plaintiff, represented by Amanda Heather Kent , GIRARDI KEESE.

Christine Martin, Plaintiff, represented by Jim M. Perdue, Jr. , PERDUE KIDD & VICKERY.

Randy Martin, Plaintiff, represented by Jim M. Perdue, Jr. , PERDUE KIDD & VICKERY.

Angela Gilliam, Plaintiff, represented by Bruce Cook , BRUCE COOK & ASSOCIATES & Larry D. Helvey , LARRY HELVEY LAW FIRM.

Lonnya Spillman, Plaintiff, represented by Christin DiMartino , THE WALTERS LAW FIRM & Lon L. Walters , THE WALTERS LAW FIRM.

Sophia L. Rodriguez, Plaintiff, represented by Joseph H. Saunders , SAUNDERS & WALKER & Stephen I. Leshner , STEPHEN I. LESHNER.

Josefina Hernandez, Plaintiff, represented by Amanda Heather Kent , GIRARDI KEESE.

Michael Hernandez, Plaintiff, represented by Amanda Heather Kent , GIRARDI KEESE.

Genna Marx, Plaintiff, represented by Jim M. Perdue, Jr. , PERDUE KIDD & VICKERY.

Robert George, Plaintiff, represented by Jim M. Perdue, Jr. , PERDUE KIDD & VICKERY.

Kathy Durham, Plaintiff, represented by Charles R. Houssiere, III , HOUSSIERE DURANT & HOUSSIERE & Randal A. Kauffman , HOUSSIERE DURANT & HOUSSIERE.

Cynthia Mayo, Plaintiff, represented by Charles R. Houssiere, III , HOUSSIERE DURANT & HOUSSIERE & Randal A. Kauffman , HOUSSIERE DURANT & HOUSSIERE.

Colette Golightly, Plaintiff, represented by Jim M. Perdue, Jr. , PERDUE KIDD & VICKERY.

Carleen Brand, Plaintiff, represented by Jim M. Perdue, Jr. , PERDUE KIDD & VICKERY.

James Brand, Plaintiff, represented by Jim M. Perdue, Jr. , PERDUE KIDD & VICKERY.

Mary R. Phillips, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Sean T. Keith , KEITH MILLER BUTLER SCHNEIDER & PAWLIK.

Angela M. Moreaux, Plaintiff, represented by David M. Zevan , ZEVAN & DAVIDSON LAW FIRM, Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.

Raymond Moreaux, Jr., Plaintiff, represented by David M. Zevan , ZEVAN & DAVIDSON LAW FIRM, Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.

Sandy M. Cook, Plaintiff, represented by Joseph J. Zonies , ZONIES LAW.

Laurie Smith, Plaintiff, represented by Jim M. Perdue, Jr. , PERDUE KIDD & VICKERY.

Michael Smith, Plaintiff, represented by Jim M. Perdue, Jr. , PERDUE KIDD & VICKERY.

Alicia R. Sutherland, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew Judson Hill, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, Gary B. Blasingame , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice, James B. Matthews, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY & Josh B. Wages , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice.

Louis Sutherland, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew Judson Hill, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, Gary B. Blasingame , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice, James B. Matthews, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY & Josh B. Wages , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice.

Ricky Winston, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew Judson Hill, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, Gary B. Blasingame , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice, James B. Matthews, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY & Josh B. Wages , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice.

Teresa Tigart, Plaintiff, represented by Jim M. Perdue, Jr. , PERDUE KIDD & VICKERY.

Jason Tigart, Plaintiff, represented by Jim M. Perdue, Jr. , PERDUE KIDD & VICKERY.

Emelina Capareda, Plaintiff, represented by Jim M. Perdue, Jr. , PERDUE KIDD & VICKERY.

Catherine Hoffman, Plaintiff, represented by Jim M. Perdue, Jr. , PERDUE KIDD & VICKERY.

George Hoffman, Plaintiff, represented by Jim M. Perdue, Jr. , PERDUE KIDD & VICKERY.

Lisa Clemmons, Plaintiff, represented by Jim M. Perdue, Jr. , PERDUE KIDD & VICKERY.

Bennie Naska, Jr., Plaintiff, represented by Jim M. Perdue, Jr. , PERDUE KIDD & VICKERY.

Lori Cottrell, Plaintiff, represented by John Fabry , MUELLER LAW & Mark R. Mueller , MUELLER LAW, pro hac vice.

David Moran, Sr., Plaintiff, represented by Rebecca M. Langston , LANGSTON & LANGSTON & Shane F. Langston , LANGSTON & LANGSTON.

Chrystal King, Plaintiff, represented by Jim M. Perdue, Jr. , PERDUE KIDD & VICKERY.

Sandra Ameen, Plaintiff, represented by Jim M. Perdue, Jr. , PERDUE KIDD & VICKERY.

Stephen Ameen, Plaintiff, represented by Jim M. Perdue, Jr. , PERDUE KIDD & VICKERY.

Iris Gale Mortensen, Plaintiff, represented by Jim M. Perdue, Jr. , PERDUE KIDD & VICKERY.

Holly Ann Dennison, Plaintiff, represented by John Fabry , MUELLER LAW & Mark R. Mueller , MUELLER LAW, pro hac vice.

George Dennison, Plaintiff, represented by John Fabry , MUELLER LAW & Mark R. Mueller , MUELLER LAW, pro hac vice.

Stacy Howard, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.

Judy Dahle, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.

Larry Dahle, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.

Constance Clark, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.

Ward Clark, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.

Sherry Jo Brown, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ & Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ.

Barbara DeLeon, Plaintiff, represented by Jim M. Perdue, Jr. , PERDUE KIDD & VICKERY.

Johnny DeLeon, Plaintiff, represented by Jim M. Perdue, Jr. , PERDUE KIDD & VICKERY.

Elizabeth Berry, Plaintiff, represented by Jim M. Perdue, Jr. , PERDUE KIDD & VICKERY.

David Berry, Plaintiff, represented by Jim M. Perdue, Jr. , PERDUE KIDD & VICKERY.

Tammy Lorene Vaughn, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ & James D. Barger , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ.

Lydia Padron, Plaintiff, represented by Jim M. Perdue, Jr. , PERDUE KIDD & VICKERY.

Ruben Padron, Plaintiff, represented by Jim M. Perdue, Jr. , PERDUE KIDD & VICKERY.

Melissa Copeland-Bowman, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew Judson Hill, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, Gary B. Blasingame , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice, James B. Matthews, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY & Josh B. Wages , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice.

Billy Bowman, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew Judson Hill, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, Gary B. Blasingame , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice, James B. Matthews, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY & Josh B. Wages , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice.

Julee Rick, Plaintiff, represented by Andy Dow Birchfield, Jr. , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES, P. Leigh O'Dell , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES & Wesley Chadwick Cook , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES.

Robert Rick, Plaintiff, represented by Andy Dow Birchfield, Jr. , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES, P. Leigh O'Dell , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES & Wesley Chadwick Cook , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES.

Julie Sadowski, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL, Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Leslie C. MacLean , WATERS & KRAUS.

Joseph Sadowski, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL, Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Leslie C. MacLean , WATERS & KRAUS.

Melanie Munoz, Plaintiff, represented by Dana B. Taschner , pro hac vice, David Kuttles , THE LANIER LAW FIRM & W. Mark Lanier , THE LANIER LAW FIRM.

LaDawna Anson, Plaintiff, represented by Theodore Oshman , OSHMAN & MIRISOLA.

Linda Bartlett, Plaintiff, represented by Theodore Oshman , OSHMAN & MIRISOLA.

Robert Bartlett, Plaintiff, represented by Theodore Oshman , OSHMAN & MIRISOLA.

Peggy Spradlin, Plaintiff, represented by John Fabry , MUELLER LAW & Mark R. Mueller , MUELLER LAW, pro hac vice.

Donald Spradlin, Plaintiff, represented by John Fabry , MUELLER LAW & Mark R. Mueller , MUELLER LAW, pro hac vice.

Ola Delorious Guillory, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Douglas C. Monsour , THE MONSOUR LAW FIRM & Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ.

Anna Brooks, Plaintiff, represented by Theodore Oshman , OSHMAN & MIRISOLA.

Randall Ray Brooks, Plaintiff, represented by Theodore Oshman , OSHMAN & MIRISOLA.

Melody Oswald Brown, Plaintiff, represented by Theodore Oshman , OSHMAN & MIRISOLA.

Robert Brown, Plaintiff, represented by Theodore Oshman , OSHMAN & MIRISOLA.

Candy Callaghan, Plaintiff, represented by Theodore Oshman , OSHMAN & MIRISOLA.

Thomas Callaghan, Plaintiff, represented by Theodore Oshman , OSHMAN & MIRISOLA.

Nora Carter, Plaintiff, represented by Theodore Oshman , OSHMAN & MIRISOLA.

Arthur Wayne Carter, Plaintiff, represented by Theodore Oshman , OSHMAN & MIRISOLA.

Sanjuana Cline, Plaintiff, represented by Theodore Oshman , OSHMAN & MIRISOLA.

Kathleen H. Connor, Plaintiff, represented by Theodore Oshman , OSHMAN & MIRISOLA.

Frederick J. Connor, Plaintiff, represented by Theodore Oshman , OSHMAN & MIRISOLA.

Theresa Deal, Plaintiff, represented by Theodore Oshman , OSHMAN & MIRISOLA.

Linda Durham, Plaintiff, represented by Theodore Oshman , OSHMAN & MIRISOLA.

Paul Durham, Plaintiff, represented by Theodore Oshman , OSHMAN & MIRISOLA.

Janet Furneyhough, Plaintiff, represented by Theodore Oshman , OSHMAN & MIRISOLA.

Joseph Furneyhough, Plaintiff, represented by Theodore Oshman , OSHMAN & MIRISOLA.

Andrea Gabler, Plaintiff, represented by Theodore Oshman , OSHMAN & MIRISOLA.

Paul Edward Gabler, Plaintiff, represented by Theodore Oshman , OSHMAN & MIRISOLA.

Robin Hall, Plaintiff, represented by Theodore Oshman , OSHMAN & MIRISOLA.

Shirley Henderson, Plaintiff, represented by Theodore Oshman , OSHMAN & MIRISOLA.

Douglas Henderson, Plaintiff, represented by Theodore Oshman , OSHMAN & MIRISOLA.

Tammy Huhn, Plaintiff, represented by Theodore Oshman , OSHMAN & MIRISOLA.

Agnes Waller, Plaintiff, represented by Charles R. Houssiere, III , HOUSSIERE DURANT & HOUSSIERE & Randal A. Kauffman , HOUSSIERE DURANT & HOUSSIERE.

Earl Waller, Plaintiff, represented by Charles R. Houssiere, III , HOUSSIERE DURANT & HOUSSIERE & Randal A. Kauffman , HOUSSIERE DURANT & HOUSSIERE.

Cynthia Johnson, Plaintiff, represented by Theodore Oshman , OSHMAN & MIRISOLA.

Arlavene Lesak, Plaintiff, represented by Theodore Oshman , OSHMAN & MIRISOLA.

Donald Lesak, Plaintiff, represented by Theodore Oshman , OSHMAN & MIRISOLA.

Linda McAlpine, Plaintiff, represented by Theodore Oshman , OSHMAN & MIRISOLA.

Manuel McAlpine, Sr., Plaintiff, represented by Theodore Oshman , OSHMAN & MIRISOLA.

Diana McKeever, Plaintiff, represented by Theodore Oshman , OSHMAN & MIRISOLA.

James Michael McKeever, Plaintiff, represented by Theodore Oshman , OSHMAN & MIRISOLA.

Marilyn Mettler, Plaintiff, represented by Theodore Oshman , OSHMAN & MIRISOLA.

Diana Neuenschwander, Plaintiff, represented by Theodore Oshman , OSHMAN & MIRISOLA.

Eleanor Silva, Plaintiff, represented by Theodore Oshman , OSHMAN & MIRISOLA.

Bernice Vasios, Plaintiff, represented by Theodore Oshman , OSHMAN & MIRISOLA.

Carol Campbell, Plaintiff, represented by Daniel S. Robinson , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Mark P. Robinson, Jr. , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Shannon Lukei , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS & Willard J. Moody, Jr. , THE MOODY LAW FIRM.

Albert Campbell, Plaintiff, represented by Daniel S. Robinson , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Mark P. Robinson, Jr. , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Shannon Lukei , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS & Willard J. Moody, Jr. , THE MOODY LAW FIRM.

Bobbie G. Strickland, Plaintiff, represented by Douglas Robert Plymale , PLYMALE LAW FIRM, Frank Jacob D'Amico, Jr. , LAW OFFICES OF FRANK J. D'AMICO, JR., James R. Dugan, II , THE DUGAN LAW FIRM & Jeffrey A. Mitchell , THE MITCHELL FIRM.

June Vegh, Plaintiff, represented by Charles H. Johnson , LAW OFFICES OF CHARLES H. JOHNSON & Jonathan R. Mencel , LAW OFFICES OF CHARLES H. JOHNSON.

Frances West, Plaintiff, represented by Merritt E. Cunningham , SMITH STAG, Michael G. Stag , SMITH STAG, Philip Jay Starr , LAWCO USA & Steve E. Fox , FOX & FARMER.

Barbara S. Tripp, Plaintiff, represented by Mark W. Davis , DAVIS & CRUMP.

James J. Tripp, Sr., Plaintiff, represented by Mark W. Davis , DAVIS & CRUMP.

Billie Swan, Plaintiff, represented by Christopher T. Kirchmer , PROVOST UMPHREY LAW FIRM.

Doy Swan, Plaintiff, represented by Christopher T. Kirchmer , PROVOST UMPHREY LAW FIRM.

Christine H. Hubbard, Plaintiff, Pro Se.

Robert Farmer, Jr., Plaintiff, represented by Andrew Judson Hill, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, Gary B. Blasingame , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice & Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY,

Robert Farmer, Jr., Plaintiff, represented by James B. Matthews, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY & Josh B. Wages , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice.

Amy Piechocki, Plaintiff, represented by Jim M. Perdue, Jr. , PERDUE KIDD & VICKERY.

Cindy Newman, Plaintiff, represented by Jim M. Perdue, Jr. , PERDUE KIDD & VICKERY.

Frank Newman, Plaintiff, represented by Jim M. Perdue, Jr. , PERDUE KIDD & VICKERY.

Judith A. Heiple, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew Judson Hill, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, Gary B. Blasingame , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice, James B. Matthews, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY & Josh B. Wages , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice.

Danny Heiple, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew Judson Hill, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, Gary B. Blasingame , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice, James B. Matthews, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY & Josh B. Wages , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice.

Candace L. Chronister, Plaintiff, represented by Everette S. Verhine , VERHINE & VERHINE & Phillip J. Wells , MCDANIEL & WELLS.

Dorothy Loveday, Plaintiff, represented by Theodore Oshman , OSHMAN & MIRISOLA.

Debra Enrietti, Plaintiff, represented by Sean Patrick Tracey , TRACEY & FOX LAW FIRM & Shawn P. Fox , TRACEY & FOX LAW FIRM.

Linda Jo Perez, Plaintiff, represented by Theodore Oshman , OSHMAN & MIRISOLA.

Alfredo Perez, Plaintiff, represented by Theodore Oshman , OSHMAN & MIRISOLA.

Sarabeth Gouveia Stockman, Plaintiff, represented by Theodore Oshman , OSHMAN & MIRISOLA.

Jeffery Owen Stockman, Plaintiff, represented by Theodore Oshman , OSHMAN & MIRISOLA.

Jeanne Byrnes, Plaintiff, represented by Theodore Oshman , OSHMAN & MIRISOLA.

Carl Byrnes, Plaintiff, represented by Theodore Oshman , OSHMAN & MIRISOLA.

Mary Sue Lewis, Plaintiff, represented by Theodore Oshman , OSHMAN & MIRISOLA.

Walter Lewis, Plaintiff, represented by Theodore Oshman , OSHMAN & MIRISOLA.

Ann Irene Powell, Plaintiff, represented by David B. Allen , COHEN & MALLAD, pro hac vice, Gregory L. Laker , COHEN & MALAD, pro hac vice, Irwin B. Levin , COHEN & MALAD, pro hac vice & Jeff S. Gibson , COHEN & MALAD, pro hac vice.

Earl James Powell, Plaintiff, represented by David B. Allen , COHEN & MALLAD, pro hac vice, Gregory L. Laker , COHEN & MALAD, pro hac vice, Irwin B. Levin , COHEN & MALAD, pro hac vice & Jeff S. Gibson , COHEN & MALAD, pro hac vice.

Terry A. Morrill, Plaintiff, represented by Alfred T. Catalfo, III , CATALFO LAW.

Gerald S. Morrill, Plaintiff, represented by Alfred T. Catalfo, III , CATALFO LAW.

Tricia Salazar, Plaintiff, represented by Gregory Neil McEwen , MCEWEN LAW FIRM.

Barbara Simpson, Plaintiff, represented by James G. Onder , ONDER SHELTON O'LEARY & PETERSON, Mark R. Niemeyer , ONDER SHELTON O'LEARY & PETERSON & Michael Joseph Quillin , ONDER SHELTON O'LEARY & PETERSON.

Anthony Simpson, Plaintiff, represented by James G. Onder , ONDER SHELTON O'LEARY & PETERSON, Mark R. Niemeyer , ONDER SHELTON O'LEARY & PETERSON & Michael Joseph Quillin , ONDER SHELTON O'LEARY & PETERSON.

Linda Myer, Plaintiff, represented by Price Len Ainsworth , LAW OFFICES OF PRICE AINSWORTH & William Michael Hamilton , PROVOST UMPHREY LAW FIRM.

Christy Sabotnik, Plaintiff, represented by John Raymond Wrona , GARDINER KOCH WEISBERG & WRONA, Micah Jon Hughes , GARDINER KOCH WEISBERG & WRONA & Thomas G. Gardiner , GARDINER KOCH WEISBERG & WRONA.

Bonnie C. Curtis, Plaintiff, represented by Daniel N. Gallucci , NASTLAW, Dianne M. Nast , NASTLAW & Erin C. Burns , RODANAST.

Gwendolyn King, Plaintiff, represented by John Fabry , MUELLER LAW & Mark R. Mueller , MUELLER LAW, pro hac vice.

Burford King, Plaintiff, represented by John Fabry , MUELLER LAW & Mark R. Mueller , MUELLER LAW, pro hac vice.

Ginger Stenkamp, Plaintiff, Pro Se.

Bruce Stenkamp, Plaintiff, Pro Se.

Glenda Autry, Plaintiff, represented by John Fabry , MUELLER LAW & Mark R. Mueller , MUELLER LAW, pro hac vice.

Louis Autry, Plaintiff, represented by John Fabry , MUELLER LAW & Mark R. Mueller , MUELLER LAW, pro hac vice.

Nema J. Pierce, Plaintiff, represented by David M. Zevan , ZEVAN & DAVIDSON LAW FIRM.

Nancy J. Allen, Plaintiff, represented by Joseph H. Saunders , SAUNDERS & WALKER.

Lisa James, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.

Timothy James, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.

Tonya Smith, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.

Robert Smith, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.

Joan Lake, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.

Harold Lake, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.

Deborah C. Johnson, Plaintiff, represented by Eric T. Chaffin , CHAFFIN LUHANA, pro hac vice & Roopal P. Luhana , CHAFFIN LUHANA.

Jeri Orr, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.

Matt Orr, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.

Diana Underwood, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.

Alan Underwood, Plaintiff, represented by Anne M. Tarvin , BARTIMUS FRICKLETON ROBERTSON & GOZA, Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.

Barbara Mills, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.

John Mills, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.

Grace Lee, Plaintiff, represented by David Kuttles , THE LANIER LAW FIRM & W. Mark Lanier , THE LANIER LAW FIRM.

Stephanie Norment, Plaintiff, represented by Daniel S. Robinson , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Mark P. Robinson, Jr. , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Shannon Lukei , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS & Willard J. Moody, Jr. , THE MOODY LAW FIRM.

Stephen Norment, Plaintiff, represented by Daniel S. Robinson , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Mark P. Robinson, Jr. , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Shannon Lukei , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS & Willard J. Moody, Jr. , THE MOODY LAW FIRM.

Tamera Stewart, Plaintiff, represented by Laurel Simes , LEVIN SIMES, Rachel Beth Abrams , LEVIN SIMES, pro hac vice & William Levin , LEVIN SIMES.

Nancy Gersonde, Plaintiff, represented by Rachel Beth Abrams , LEVIN SIMES, pro hac vice.

Deborah Pindell, Plaintiff, represented by Gregory L. Laker , COHEN & MALAD, pro hac vice, Irwin B. Levin , COHEN & MALAD, pro hac vice & Jeff S. Gibson , COHEN & MALAD, pro hac vice.

Samuel Pindell, Plaintiff, represented by Gregory L. Laker , COHEN & MALAD, pro hac vice, Irwin B. Levin , COHEN & MALAD, pro hac vice & Jeff S. Gibson , COHEN & MALAD, pro hac vice.

Karen Kessler, Plaintiff, represented by Richard W. Schulte , WRIGHT & SCHULTE & Stephen Dennis Behnke , WRIGHT & SCHULTE.

Ralph Kessler, Plaintiff, represented by Richard W. Schulte , WRIGHT & SCHULTE & Stephen Dennis Behnke , WRIGHT & SCHULTE.

Susan Harmon, Plaintiff, represented by Shayna Slater , ANAPOL WEISS & Thomas Richard Anapol , ANAPOL WEISS.

Larry Harmon, Plaintiff, represented by Shayna Slater , ANAPOL WEISS & Thomas Richard Anapol , ANAPOL WEISS.

Donna Marie Thompson, Plaintiff, represented by Rachel Beth Abrams , LEVIN SIMES, pro hac vice.

Dana L. Smith, Plaintiff, represented by Andrea Little Gentle , DANIELS & GENTLE & Douglas A. Daniels , DANIELS & GENTLE.

Larry E. Smith, Sr., Plaintiff, represented by Andrea Little Gentle , DANIELS & GENTLE & Douglas A. Daniels , DANIELS & GENTLE.

Tracy Dillon, Plaintiff, represented by Peter J. Flowers , FOOTE MEYERS MIELKE & FLOWERS.

Betty Suggs, Plaintiff, represented by Mark W. Davis , DAVIS & CRUMP.

William Suggs, Jr., Plaintiff, represented by Mark W. Davis , DAVIS & CRUMP.

Trudy L. Fossier, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan A. Pfleeger , MICHAEL HINGLE & ASSOCIATES & Waldon Michael Hingle , MICHAEL HINGLE & ASSOCIATES.

Shannon Gomez, Plaintiff, represented by Valerie Ann Conzo , SHELDON J. SCHLESINGER.

Franki Tussey, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.

Jeannette Beal, Plaintiff, represented by Ashley M. Spencer , THE SPENCER LAW FIRM, Bonnie E. Spencer , THE SPENCER LAW FIRM & Dawn R. Meade , THE SPENCER LAW FIRM.

Owen Beal, Plaintiff, represented by Ashley M. Spencer , THE SPENCER LAW FIRM, Bonnie E. Spencer , THE SPENCER LAW FIRM & Dawn R. Meade , THE SPENCER LAW FIRM.

Patricia Souza, Plaintiff, represented by Ashley M. Spencer , THE SPENCER LAW FIRM, Bonnie E. Spencer , THE SPENCER LAW FIRM & Dawn R. Meade , THE SPENCER LAW FIRM.

Virginia Sudela, Plaintiff, represented by Ashley M. Spencer , THE SPENCER LAW FIRM, Bonnie E. Spencer , THE SPENCER LAW FIRM & Dawn R. Meade , THE SPENCER LAW FIRM.

Jean Mills, Plaintiff, represented by Ashley M. Spencer , THE SPENCER LAW FIRM, Bonnie E. Spencer , THE SPENCER LAW FIRM & Dawn R. Meade , THE SPENCER LAW FIRM.

Robert Mills, Plaintiff, represented by Ashley M. Spencer , THE SPENCER LAW FIRM, Bonnie E. Spencer , THE SPENCER LAW FIRM & Dawn R. Meade , THE SPENCER LAW FIRM.

Jenny Cerelli, Plaintiff, represented by Ashley M. Spencer , THE SPENCER LAW FIRM, Bonnie E. Spencer , THE SPENCER LAW FIRM & Dawn R. Meade , THE SPENCER LAW FIRM.

Jason Cerelli, Plaintiff, represented by Ashley M. Spencer , THE SPENCER LAW FIRM, Bonnie E. Spencer , THE SPENCER LAW FIRM & Dawn R. Meade , THE SPENCER LAW FIRM.

Sherry Reynolds, Plaintiff, represented by Ashley M. Spencer , THE SPENCER LAW FIRM, Bonnie E. Spencer , THE SPENCER LAW FIRM & Dawn R. Meade , THE SPENCER LAW FIRM.

Allan Reynolds, Plaintiff, represented by Ashley M. Spencer , THE SPENCER LAW FIRM, Bonnie E. Spencer , THE SPENCER LAW FIRM & Dawn R. Meade , THE SPENCER LAW FIRM.

Ethel Moore-Warren, Plaintiff, represented by Ashley M. Spencer , THE SPENCER LAW FIRM, Bonnie E. Spencer , THE SPENCER LAW FIRM & Dawn R. Meade , THE SPENCER LAW FIRM.

Carolyn Anthony, Plaintiff, represented by Ashley M. Spencer , THE SPENCER LAW FIRM, Bonnie E. Spencer , THE SPENCER LAW FIRM & Dawn R. Meade , THE SPENCER LAW FIRM.

Roderick Anthony, Plaintiff, represented by Ashley M. Spencer , THE SPENCER LAW FIRM, Bonnie E. Spencer , THE SPENCER LAW FIRM & Dawn R. Meade , THE SPENCER LAW FIRM.

Wanda Ogden, Plaintiff, represented by Ashley M. Spencer , THE SPENCER LAW FIRM, Bonnie E. Spencer , THE SPENCER LAW FIRM & Dawn R. Meade , THE SPENCER LAW FIRM.

Cynthia Mode, Plaintiff, represented by Ashley M. Spencer , THE SPENCER LAW FIRM, Bonnie E. Spencer , THE SPENCER LAW FIRM & Dawn R. Meade , THE SPENCER LAW FIRM.

George Mode, Plaintiff, represented by Ashley M. Spencer , THE SPENCER LAW FIRM, Bonnie E. Spencer , THE SPENCER LAW FIRM & Dawn R. Meade , THE SPENCER LAW FIRM.

Patricia Stokes, Plaintiff, represented by Ashley M. Spencer , THE SPENCER LAW FIRM, Bonnie E. Spencer , THE SPENCER LAW FIRM & Dawn R. Meade , THE SPENCER LAW FIRM.

Michael Stokes, Plaintiff, represented by Ashley M. Spencer , THE SPENCER LAW FIRM, Bonnie E. Spencer , THE SPENCER LAW FIRM & Dawn R. Meade , THE SPENCER LAW FIRM.

Gwendolyn Bailey, Plaintiff, represented by Ashley M. Spencer , THE SPENCER LAW FIRM, Bonnie E. Spencer , THE SPENCER LAW FIRM & Dawn R. Meade , THE SPENCER LAW FIRM.

William Bailey, Plaintiff, represented by Ashley M. Spencer , THE SPENCER LAW FIRM, Bonnie E. Spencer , THE SPENCER LAW FIRM & Dawn R. Meade , THE SPENCER LAW FIRM.

Alice Skrabanek, Plaintiff, represented by Ashley M. Spencer , THE SPENCER LAW FIRM, Bonnie E. Spencer , THE SPENCER LAW FIRM & Dawn R. Meade , THE SPENCER LAW FIRM.

Linda Costello, Plaintiff, represented by Ashley M. Spencer , THE SPENCER LAW FIRM, Bonnie E. Spencer , THE SPENCER LAW FIRM & Dawn R. Meade , THE SPENCER LAW FIRM.

John Costello, Plaintiff, represented by Ashley M. Spencer , THE SPENCER LAW FIRM, Bonnie E. Spencer , THE SPENCER LAW FIRM & Dawn R. Meade , THE SPENCER LAW FIRM.

Deborah Gesser, Plaintiff, represented by Ashley M. Spencer , THE SPENCER LAW FIRM, Bonnie E. Spencer , THE SPENCER LAW FIRM & Dawn R. Meade , THE SPENCER LAW FIRM.

Horace Gesser, Plaintiff, represented by Ashley M. Spencer , THE SPENCER LAW FIRM, Bonnie E. Spencer , THE SPENCER LAW FIRM & Dawn R. Meade , THE SPENCER LAW FIRM.

Cynthia Chatelain, Plaintiff, represented by Ashley M. Spencer , THE SPENCER LAW FIRM, Bonnie E. Spencer , THE SPENCER LAW FIRM & Dawn R. Meade , THE SPENCER LAW FIRM.

John Chatelain, Plaintiff, represented by Ashley M. Spencer , THE SPENCER LAW FIRM, Bonnie E. Spencer , THE SPENCER LAW FIRM & Dawn R. Meade , THE SPENCER LAW FIRM.

Judy C. Rowland, Plaintiff, represented by Mark W. Davis , DAVIS & CRUMP.

Jessie D. Rowland, Plaintiff, represented by Mark W. Davis , DAVIS & CRUMP.

Berthala I. Maine, Plaintiff, represented by Jerrold S. Parker , PARKER WAICHMAN, Melanie H. Muhlstock , PARKER WAICHMAN & Raymond C. Silverman , PARKER WAICHMAN.

Eva Henry, Plaintiff, represented by Mark W. Davis , DAVIS & CRUMP.

Jan Stairs, Plaintiff, represented by Jacob Plattenberger , TOR HOERMAN LAW, Raymond Joseph Kramer , TORHOERMAN LAW & Tor A. Hoerman , TOR HOERMAN LAW.

Roger Stairs, Plaintiff, represented by Jacob Plattenberger , TOR HOERMAN LAW, Raymond Joseph Kramer , TORHOERMAN LAW & Tor A. Hoerman , TOR HOERMAN LAW.

Wanda Ellison, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.

Lyn Surla, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan A. Pfleeger , MICHAEL HINGLE & ASSOCIATES & Waldon Michael Hingle , MICHAEL HINGLE & ASSOCIATES.

Zepporiah Edmonds, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan A. Pfleeger , MICHAEL HINGLE & ASSOCIATES & Waldon Michael Hingle , MICHAEL HINGLE & ASSOCIATES.

John Edmonds, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan A. Pfleeger , MICHAEL HINGLE & ASSOCIATES & Waldon Michael Hingle , MICHAEL HINGLE & ASSOCIATES.

Carmen Jackowski, Plaintiff, represented by Mark W. Davis , DAVIS & CRUMP.

Bernard Jackowski, Plaintiff, represented by Mark W. Davis , DAVIS & CRUMP.

Colleen M. Lim, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, David Kuttles , THE LANIER LAW FIRM, Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ & W. Mark Lanier , THE LANIER LAW FIRM.

David F. Lim, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, David Kuttles , THE LANIER LAW FIRM, Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ & W. Mark Lanier , THE LANIER LAW FIRM.

Ethel Melton, Plaintiff, represented by Richard W. Schulte , WRIGHT & SCHULTE & Stephen Dennis Behnke , WRIGHT & SCHULTE.

James Melton, Plaintiff, represented by Richard W. Schulte , WRIGHT & SCHULTE & Stephen Dennis Behnke , WRIGHT & SCHULTE.

Elisa Jackson, Plaintiff, represented by John Fabry , MUELLER LAW & Mark R. Mueller , MUELLER LAW, pro hac vice.

Bobby Jackson, Plaintiff, represented by John Fabry , MUELLER LAW & Mark R. Mueller , MUELLER LAW, pro hac vice.

LeAnna Wessels, Plaintiff, represented by Andrea Solomon Hirsch , HERMAN GEREL, James F. Green , ASHCRAFT & GEREL, Joseph A. Kott , HERMAN HERMAN & KATZ & Michelle A. Parfitt , ASHCRAFT & GEREL.

Frances Miller, Plaintiff, represented by Michael S. Krzak , CLIFFORD LAW OFFICES & Shannon Marie McNulty , CLIFFORD LAW OFFICES.

Dale Miller, Plaintiff, represented by Michael S. Krzak , CLIFFORD LAW OFFICES & Shannon Marie McNulty , CLIFFORD LAW OFFICES.

Wilma Darleen England, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan Adam Terrell , WELLER GREEN TOUPS & TERRELL.

R. P. England, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan Adam Terrell , WELLER GREEN TOUPS & TERRELL.

Teresa Wood, Plaintiff, represented by Gregory D. Bentley , ZONIES LAW & Joseph J. Zonies , ZONIES LAW.

Kimberly Marriott, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.

Terri McDaniel, Plaintiff, represented by Mark W. Davis , DAVIS & CRUMP.

Amy Carlson, Plaintiff, represented by G. Sean Jez , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ & Rand Patrick Nolen , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ.

John Carlson, Plaintiff, represented by G. Sean Jez , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ & Rand Patrick Nolen , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ.

Marietta Eway, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.

Darlene Rogers, Plaintiff, represented by G. Sean Jez , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ & Rand Patrick Nolen , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ.

Robert Rogers, Plaintiff, represented by G. Sean Jez , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ & Rand Patrick Nolen , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ.

Mary Pouliezos, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.

Christina Combs, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.

Georgette Kell, Plaintiff, represented by Donald Eric Lawson .

Ernest Kell, Plaintiff, represented by Donald Eric Lawson .

Bonita Stanley, Plaintiff, represented by Mikal C. Watts , WATTS GUERRA CRAFT & Ryan L. Thompson , WATTS GUERRA CRAFT.

Martha Pederson, Plaintiff, represented by Andrea Solomon Hirsch , HERMAN GEREL, James F. Green , ASHCRAFT & GEREL, Joseph A. Kott , HERMAN HERMAN & KATZ & Michelle A. Parfitt , ASHCRAFT & GEREL.

Susan Musaus, Plaintiff, represented by Jacob Plattenberger , TOR HOERMAN LAW & Tor A. Hoerman , TOR HOERMAN LAW.

Melinda Konetski, Plaintiff, represented by Ben Crane , COPLAN & CRANE & Peter J. Flowers , FOOTE MEYERS MIELKE & FLOWERS.

Carolyn Hatcher, Plaintiff, represented by John Fabry , MUELLER LAW & Mark R. Mueller , MUELLER LAW, pro hac vice.

Richard E. Hatcher, Plaintiff, represented by John Fabry , MUELLER LAW & Mark R. Mueller , MUELLER LAW, pro hac vice.

Natalie Romo, Plaintiff, represented by Mark W. Davis , DAVIS & CRUMP.

Shellie Fore, Plaintiff, represented by Emmanuel E. Edem , NORMAN & EDEM & Mark A. Cox , LAW OFFICE OF MARK A. COX.

Kerrie Gober, Plaintiff, represented by John Fabry , MUELLER LAW & Mark R. Mueller , MUELLER LAW, pro hac vice.

Larry Gober, Plaintiff, represented by John Fabry , MUELLER LAW & Mark R. Mueller , MUELLER LAW, pro hac vice.

Jacolyn F. Mally-Rupe, Plaintiff, represented by Mark W. Davis , DAVIS & CRUMP.

Steven Rupe, Sr., Plaintiff, represented by Mark W. Davis , DAVIS & CRUMP.

Shirley A. Scott, Plaintiff, represented by Andrea Little Gentle , DANIELS & GENTLE & Douglas A. Daniels , DANIELS & GENTLE.

Carol Dillin, Plaintiff, represented by John Fabry , MUELLER LAW & Mark R. Mueller , MUELLER LAW, pro hac vice.

Kent Dillin, Plaintiff, represented by John Fabry , MUELLER LAW & Mark R. Mueller , MUELLER LAW, pro hac vice.

Cheryll Setelin, Plaintiff, represented by John Fabry , MUELLER LAW & Mark R. Mueller , MUELLER LAW, pro hac vice.

Nancy C. Prosser, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey S. Grand , BERNSTEIN LIEBHARD.

Alton H. Prosser, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey S. Grand , BERNSTEIN LIEBHARD.

Jessica Cogley, Plaintiff, represented by Elise A. Waisbren , PHILLIPS LAW OFFICES, pro hac vice, Stephen D. Phillips , PHILLIPS LAW OFFICES, pro hac vice & Terrence M. Quinn , PHILLIPS LAW OFFICES, pro hac vice.

Mark Cogley, Plaintiff, represented by Elise A. Waisbren , PHILLIPS LAW OFFICES, pro hac vice, Stephen D. Phillips , PHILLIPS LAW OFFICES, pro hac vice & Terrence M. Quinn , PHILLIPS LAW OFFICES, pro hac vice.

Maryann Higgins, Plaintiff, represented by John N. Poulos , POULOS LOPICCOLO.

Julia Tyler, Plaintiff, represented by Jim M. Perdue, Jr. , PERDUE KIDD & VICKERY.

Jan Tyler, Plaintiff, represented by Jim M. Perdue, Jr. , PERDUE KIDD & VICKERY.

Virginia Federico, Plaintiff, represented by Jim M. Perdue, Jr. , PERDUE KIDD & VICKERY.

Ray Federico, Plaintiff, represented by Jim M. Perdue, Jr. , PERDUE KIDD & VICKERY.

Jessica Bouvier, Plaintiff, represented by Jim M. Perdue, Jr. , PERDUE KIDD & VICKERY.

Jonathan Bouvier, Plaintiff, represented by Jim M. Perdue, Jr. , PERDUE KIDD & VICKERY.

Laurie Smith, Plaintiff, represented by John Fabry , MUELLER LAW & Mark R. Mueller , MUELLER LAW, pro hac vice.

Richard Smith, Plaintiff, represented by John Fabry , MUELLER LAW & Mark R. Mueller , MUELLER LAW, pro hac vice.

Kimberly Birdsong, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.

Michael Birdsong, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.

Ana V. Giraud, Plaintiff, represented by Jayne Conroy , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY, John J. Foley , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY, Paul Hanly , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY & Trent B. Miracle , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY.

John Giraud, Plaintiff, represented by Jayne Conroy , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY, John J. Foley , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY, Paul Hanly , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY & Trent B. Miracle , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY.

Paula L. Miner, Plaintiff, represented by Jayne Conroy , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY, John J. Foley , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY, Paul Hanly , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY & Trent B. Miracle , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY.

Robert Miner, Plaintiff, represented by Jayne Conroy , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY, John J. Foley , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY, Paul Hanly , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY & Trent B. Miracle , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY.

Barbara J. Roane, Plaintiff, represented by Jayne Conroy , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY, John J. Foley , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY, Paul Hanly , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY & Trent B. Miracle , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY.

Shelby J. Seawood, Plaintiff, represented by Jayne Conroy , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY, John J. Foley , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY, Paul Hanly , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY & Trent B. Miracle , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY.

Jennifer M. Bartee, Plaintiff, represented by Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.

Richard Bartee, Plaintiff, represented by Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.

Helen I. Webb, Plaintiff, Pro Se.

Levi Webb, Plaintiff, Pro Se.

Alicia K. Griffin, Plaintiff, represented by Joseph H. Saunders , SAUNDERS & WALKER & Stephen I. Leshner , STEPHEN I. LESHNER.

Kay Baker, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL, Leah Mason , EDELMAN & THOMPSON, Melissa L. Steed , EDELMAN & THOMPSON, Ronald L. Edelman , EDELMAN & THOMPSON & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.

William Baker, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL, Leah Mason , EDELMAN & THOMPSON, Melissa L. Steed , EDELMAN & THOMPSON, Ronald L. Edelman , EDELMAN & THOMPSON & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.

Sarah Hatchel, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL, Leah Mason , EDELMAN & THOMPSON, Melissa L. Steed , EDELMAN & THOMPSON, Ronald L. Edelman , EDELMAN & THOMPSON & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.

Mildred Taylor, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.

Mildred Reese, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.

Joyce Ann Tankersley, Plaintiff, represented by Lee B. Balefsky , KLINE & SPECTER, pro hac vice, Michelle L. Tiger , KLINE & SPECTER, pro hac vice & Thomas R. Kline , KLINE & SPECTER.

Charles Tankersley, Plaintiff, represented by Lee B. Balefsky , KLINE & SPECTER, pro hac vice, Michelle L. Tiger , KLINE & SPECTER, pro hac vice & Thomas R. Kline , KLINE & SPECTER.

Elaine K. Kines, Plaintiff, represented by Lee B. Balefsky , KLINE & SPECTER, pro hac vice, Michelle L. Tiger , KLINE & SPECTER, pro hac vice & Thomas R. Kline , KLINE & SPECTER.

Lorinda R. Peterson, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.

Brent Peterson, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.

Deborah Upton, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.

Clay Upton, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.

Tina Banks, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.

Maria Ordonez, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.

Rodolfo Ordonez, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.

Jeanette Hemphill, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.

Jon Hemphill, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.

Janice Ogilvie, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.

Pamela Heidinger, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.

Lance Heidinger, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.

Brenda Back, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.

Clifford Back, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.

Nancy Carpenter, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ & Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ.

Linda G. Peavy, Plaintiff, represented by Andy Dow Birchfield, Jr. , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES, P. Leigh O'Dell , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES & Wesley Chadwick Cook , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES.

Judy A. Belk, Plaintiff, represented by Andy Dow Birchfield, Jr. , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES, P. Leigh O'Dell , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES, Wesley Chadwick Cook , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES & Yvonne M. Flaherty , LOCKRIDGE GRINDAL NAUEN.

Charles S. Belk, Plaintiff, represented by Andy Dow Birchfield, Jr. , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES, P. Leigh O'Dell , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES, Wesley Chadwick Cook , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES & Yvonne M. Flaherty , LOCKRIDGE GRINDAL NAUEN.

Teresa Pena, Plaintiff, represented by Andy Dow Birchfield, Jr. , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES, P. Leigh O'Dell , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES, Wesley Chadwick Cook , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES & Yvonne M. Flaherty , LOCKRIDGE GRINDAL NAUEN.

Connie D. Cook, Plaintiff, represented by Charles H. Johnson , LAW OFFICES OF CHARLES H. JOHNSON & Jonathan R. Mencel , LAW OFFICES OF CHARLES H. JOHNSON.

Judy M. Cowles, Plaintiff, represented by Charles H. Johnson , LAW OFFICES OF CHARLES H. JOHNSON & Jonathan R. Mencel , LAW OFFICES OF CHARLES H. JOHNSON.

Sharon L. Lowrance, Plaintiff, represented by Charles H. Johnson , LAW OFFICES OF CHARLES H. JOHNSON & Jonathan R. Mencel , LAW OFFICES OF CHARLES H. JOHNSON.

Don Moody, Plaintiff, represented by Richard J. Plezia , RICHARD J. PLEZIA & ASSOCIATES.

Elizabeth Faye Moody, Plaintiff, represented by Richard J. Plezia , RICHARD J. PLEZIA & ASSOCIATES.

Shaun Sutton, Plaintiff, represented by Andrea Little Gentle , DANIELS & GENTLE & Douglas A. Daniels , DANIELS & GENTLE.

Veronica S. Littlethunder, Plaintiff, represented by Joseph S. Carson , WARHAWK LEGAL.

Christina Malango, Plaintiff, represented by Sean Patrick Tracey , TRACEY & FOX LAW FIRM & Shawn P. Fox , TRACEY & FOX LAW FIRM.

Bobby E. Phillips, Plaintiff, represented by Lexi J. Hazam , LIEFF CABRASER HEIMANN & BERNSTEIN, Paulina do Amaral , LIEFF CABRASER HEIMANN & BERNSTEIN & Wendy R. Fleishman , LIEFF CABRASER HEIMANN & BERNSTEIN.

Martha Jan Phillips, Plaintiff, represented by Lexi J. Hazam , LIEFF CABRASER HEIMANN & BERNSTEIN, Paulina do Amaral , LIEFF CABRASER HEIMANN & BERNSTEIN & Wendy R. Fleishman , LIEFF CABRASER HEIMANN & BERNSTEIN.

Jacqueline Flanagan, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.

Tomeka Peterson, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.

Marianne Bruns, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.

Olga Gonnett, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.

Stephen Gonnett, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.

Judith Lariviere, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.

Don Lariviere, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.

Tamantha P. McFall, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.

Jack McFall, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.

Shari Fitton, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.

Steven Fitton, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.

Lorrie Graves, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.

Peter Graves, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.

Pamela Urquia, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.

Pedro Urguia, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.

Nicole Acle, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.

Fernando Acle, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.

Tina Scribner, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.

Mark Scribner, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.

Valerie McCullar, Plaintiff, represented by C. Todd Alley , ALLEY CLARK & GREIWE, pro hac vice, Don Greiwe , ALLEY CLARK & GREIWE, James D. Clark , ALLEY CLARK & GREIWE & Katherine Chambers , ALLEY CLARK & GREIWE, pro hac vice.

Alicia Salinas, Plaintiff, represented by John Fabry , MUELLER LAW & Mark R. Mueller , MUELLER LAW, pro hac vice.

Enrique Salinas, Jr., Plaintiff, represented by John Fabry , MUELLER LAW & Mark R. Mueller , MUELLER LAW, pro hac vice.

Billie L. Winston, Plaintiff, represented by David M. Zevan , ZEVAN & DAVIDSON LAW FIRM.

Jessie Garcia, Plaintiff, represented by Jim M. Perdue, Jr. , PERDUE KIDD & VICKERY.

Frank Garcia, Plaintiff, represented by Jim M. Perdue, Jr. , PERDUE KIDD & VICKERY.

Andrea Hammond, Plaintiff, represented by Jim M. Perdue, Jr. , PERDUE KIDD & VICKERY.

David Hammond, Plaintiff, represented by Jim M. Perdue, Jr. , PERDUE KIDD & VICKERY.

Dora Guttierez, Plaintiff, represented by Jim M. Perdue, Jr. , PERDUE KIDD & VICKERY.

Paula Yvonne Kitchens, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ & Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ.

Sarita L. Delacruz, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice & Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ.

Nellie Whisennant, Plaintiff, represented by Jim M. Perdue, Jr. , PERDUE KIDD & VICKERY.

Joe Gossett, Plaintiff, represented by Jim M. Perdue, Jr. , PERDUE KIDD & VICKERY.

Nancy Juanita Whitaker, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ & Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ.

Norma Reyna, Plaintiff, represented by John Fabry , MUELLER LAW & Mark R. Mueller , MUELLER LAW, pro hac vice.

John Reyna, Plaintiff, represented by John Fabry , MUELLER LAW & Mark R. Mueller , MUELLER LAW, pro hac vice.

Michelle Young, Plaintiff, represented by Aimee H. Wagstaff , ANDRUS & WAGSTAFF, Marc D. Grossman , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN & Randi Kassan , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN.

Sharon Jean Barnett, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ & Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ.

Patricia L. Doyle, Plaintiff, represented by Aimee H. Wagstaff , ANDRUS & WAGSTAFF.

James H. Doyle, Jr., Plaintiff, represented by Aimee H. Wagstaff , ANDRUS & WAGSTAFF.

Velma Archuleta, Plaintiff, represented by Aimee H. Wagstaff , ANDRUS & WAGSTAFF.

Michele Renee Haberman, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ & Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ.

Sylvia Watkins, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ & Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ.

Virginia Hudon, Plaintiff, represented by John Fabry , MUELLER LAW & Mark R. Mueller , MUELLER LAW, pro hac vice.

John Hudon, Sr., Plaintiff, represented by John Fabry , MUELLER LAW & Mark R. Mueller , MUELLER LAW, pro hac vice.

LaDonna Haynie, Plaintiff, represented by John Fabry , MUELLER LAW & Mark R. Mueller , MUELLER LAW, pro hac vice.

Mitchell L. Haynie, Plaintiff, represented by John Fabry , MUELLER LAW & Mark R. Mueller , MUELLER LAW, pro hac vice.

Martha King, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.

Dobbie King, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.

Cheryl Barber, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.

Spurgeon Barber, III, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.

Carol Fortenberry, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.

Joyce Larson, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.

Steve Larson, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.

Tamara Potter, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.

Gloria Jones, Plaintiff, represented by John Fabry , MUELLER LAW & Mark R. Mueller , MUELLER LAW, pro hac vice.

Vernon Jones, Plaintiff, represented by John Fabry , MUELLER LAW & Mark R. Mueller , MUELLER LAW, pro hac vice.

Debora Gordon, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.

Iliana Trevino Perez, Plaintiff, represented by Joseph J. Zonies , ZONIES LAW.

Mario Q. Perez, Plaintiff, represented by Joseph J. Zonies , ZONIES LAW.

Jean A. DaSilva, Plaintiff, represented by Andrea Little Gentle , DANIELS & GENTLE & Douglas A. Daniels , DANIELS & GENTLE.

Carlos H. DaSilva, Plaintiff, represented by Andrea Little Gentle , DANIELS & GENTLE & Douglas A. Daniels , DANIELS & GENTLE.

Michelle Harwig, Plaintiff, represented by Andy Dow Birchfield, Jr. , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES, P. Leigh O'Dell , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES & Wesley Chadwick Cook , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES.

David Harwig, Plaintiff, represented by Andy Dow Birchfield, Jr. , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES, P. Leigh O'Dell , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES & Wesley Chadwick Cook , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES.

Brenda G. Mosier, Plaintiff, represented by Andrea Little Gentle , DANIELS & GENTLE & Douglas A. Daniels , DANIELS & GENTLE.

Kathy Kadletz, Plaintiff, represented by Daniel S. Robinson , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Karen Barth Menzies , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Mark P. Robinson, Jr. , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Shannon Lukei , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS & Willard J. Moody, Jr. , THE MOODY LAW FIRM.

Terry Kadletz, Plaintiff, represented by Daniel S. Robinson , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Karen Barth Menzies , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Mark P. Robinson, Jr. , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Shannon Lukei , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS & Willard J. Moody, Jr. , THE MOODY LAW FIRM.

Paula Cates, Plaintiff, represented by Andy Dow Birchfield, Jr. , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES, P. Leigh O'Dell , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES & Wesley Chadwick Cook , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES.

Billy W. Williams, Jr., Plaintiff, represented by Christopher W. Cantrell , DOYLE LOWTHER & William J. Doyle, II , DOYLE LOWTHER.

Leslie Barnard, Plaintiff, represented by Charles R. Houssiere, III , HOUSSIERE DURANT & HOUSSIERE & Randal A. Kauffman , HOUSSIERE DURANT & HOUSSIERE.

Dorothy McKay, Plaintiff, represented by Ernest W. Boyd, Jr. , THE BUTCH BOYD LAW FIRM, James C. Ferrell , RG TAYLOR II, P.C. & ASSOCIATES & Joseph F. Archer , JOSEPH F. ARCHER.

Ricky McKay, Plaintiff, represented by Ernest W. Boyd, Jr. , THE BUTCH BOYD LAW FIRM, James C. Ferrell , RG TAYLOR II, P.C. & ASSOCIATES & Joseph F. Archer , JOSEPH F. ARCHER.

Betty Jean Moore, Plaintiff, represented by Dana B. Taschner , pro hac vice, David Kuttles , THE LANIER LAW FIRM, Kelly A. Fitzpatrick , THE LANIER LAW FIRM & W. Mark Lanier , THE LANIER LAW FIRM.

Renee Klein, Plaintiff, represented by John Fabry , MUELLER LAW & Mark R. Mueller , MUELLER LAW, pro hac vice.

Michael Klein, Plaintiff, represented by John Fabry , MUELLER LAW & Mark R. Mueller , MUELLER LAW, pro hac vice.

Michele Winters, Plaintiff, represented by John Fabry , MUELLER LAW & Mark R. Mueller , MUELLER LAW, pro hac vice.

Cristy Bubnick, Plaintiff, represented by John Fabry , MUELLER LAW & Mark R. Mueller , MUELLER LAW, pro hac vice.

John Bubnick, Plaintiff, represented by John Fabry , MUELLER LAW & Mark R. Mueller , MUELLER LAW, pro hac vice.

Kathy Zamecki, Plaintiff, represented by A. Craig Eiland , THE LAW OFFICES OF A. CRAIG EILAND & Bret Daniel Stanley , THE LAW OFFICES OF A. CRAIG EILAND.

Walter Zamecki, Plaintiff, represented by A. Craig Eiland , THE LAW OFFICES OF A. CRAIG EILAND & Bret Daniel Stanley , THE LAW OFFICES OF A. CRAIG EILAND.

Janette Lytle, Plaintiff, represented by A. Craig Eiland , THE LAW OFFICES OF A. CRAIG EILAND & Bret Daniel Stanley , THE LAW OFFICES OF A. CRAIG EILAND.

Carol Degrasso, Plaintiff, represented by A. Craig Eiland , THE LAW OFFICES OF A. CRAIG EILAND & Bret Daniel Stanley , THE LAW OFFICES OF A. CRAIG EILAND.

Fred Degrasso, Plaintiff, represented by A. Craig Eiland , THE LAW OFFICES OF A. CRAIG EILAND & Bret Daniel Stanley , THE LAW OFFICES OF A. CRAIG EILAND.

Donna Owens, Plaintiff, represented by John Fabry , MUELLER LAW & Mark R. Mueller , MUELLER LAW, pro hac vice.

Gary Owens, Plaintiff, represented by John Fabry , MUELLER LAW & Mark R. Mueller , MUELLER LAW, pro hac vice.

Lucienne Mulvihill, Plaintiff, represented by Jim M. Perdue, Jr. , PERDUE KIDD & VICKERY.

James Mulvihill, Plaintiff, represented by Jim M. Perdue, Jr. , PERDUE KIDD & VICKERY.

Janice Achey, Plaintiff, represented by Jim M. Perdue, Jr. , PERDUE KIDD & VICKERY.

Jerry Achey, Plaintiff, represented by Jim M. Perdue, Jr. , PERDUE KIDD & VICKERY.

Marie Minchew, Plaintiff, represented by Jim M. Perdue, Jr. , PERDUE KIDD & VICKERY.

Shirley Ryan, Plaintiff, represented by John Fabry , MUELLER LAW & Mark R. Mueller , MUELLER LAW, pro hac vice.

Theresa Torres, Plaintiff, represented by John Fabry , MUELLER LAW & Mark R. Mueller , MUELLER LAW, pro hac vice.

Misael Torres, Plaintiff, represented by John Fabry , MUELLER LAW & Mark R. Mueller , MUELLER LAW, pro hac vice.

Beverly S. Parsons, Plaintiff, represented by Mark W. Davis , DAVIS & CRUMP.

Bennie Parsons, Plaintiff, represented by Mark W. Davis , DAVIS & CRUMP.

Annie Thornton, Plaintiff, represented by Bahar Dejban , KHORRAMI BOUCHER, S. Richard Farber , S. Richard Farber & Associates & Shawn Khorrami , KHORRAMI BOUCHER SUMNER SANGUINETTI.

Cathy D. Byars, Plaintiff, represented by Elizabeth L. Dudley , THE DUDLEY LAW FIRM.

James S. Byars, Plaintiff, represented by Elizabeth L. Dudley , THE DUDLEY LAW FIRM.

Vicki Martinez, Plaintiff, represented by Merritt E. Cunningham , SMITH STAG, Michael G. Stag , SMITH STAG & Philip Jay Starr , LAWCO USA.

Vincent Martinez, Plaintiff, represented by Merritt E. Cunningham , SMITH STAG, Michael G. Stag , SMITH STAG & Philip Jay Starr , LAWCO USA.

Rita Krause, Plaintiff, represented by Jim M. Perdue, Jr. , PERDUE KIDD & VICKERY.

Anita Oelke, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.

Jim Oelke, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.

Laurie Ahlstrom, Plaintiff, represented by Lexi J. Hazam , LIEFF CABRASER HEIMANN & BERNSTEIN & Wendy R. Fleishman , LIEFF CABRASER HEIMANN & BERNSTEIN.

Richard Ahlstrom, Plaintiff, represented by Lexi J. Hazam , LIEFF CABRASER HEIMANN & BERNSTEIN & Wendy R. Fleishman , LIEFF CABRASER HEIMANN & BERNSTEIN.

Laura Ellen Ross, Plaintiff, represented by Joseph A. Osborne , BABBITT JOHNSON OSBORNE & LE CLAINCHE & Thomas Richard Anapol , ANAPOL WEISS.

Robert Ross, Plaintiff, represented by Joseph A. Osborne , BABBITT JOHNSON OSBORNE & LE CLAINCHE & Thomas Richard Anapol , ANAPOL WEISS.

Kerry Wilson, Plaintiff, represented by Jim M. Perdue, Jr. , PERDUE KIDD & VICKERY.

Deborah Elms, Plaintiff, represented by Jim M. Perdue, Jr. , PERDUE KIDD & VICKERY.

Ronnie Elms, Plaintiff, represented by Jim M. Perdue, Jr. , PERDUE KIDD & VICKERY.

Peggy Wooten, Plaintiff, represented by Christin DiMartino , THE WALTERS LAW FIRM & Lon L. Walters , THE WALTERS LAW FIRM.

George Wooten, Plaintiff, represented by Christin DiMartino , THE WALTERS LAW FIRM & Lon L. Walters , THE WALTERS LAW FIRM.

Debra Snyder, Plaintiff, represented by Jim M. Perdue, Jr. , PERDUE KIDD & VICKERY.

Theresa Trojan, Plaintiff, represented by Christin DiMartino , THE WALTERS LAW FIRM & Lon L. Walters , THE WALTERS LAW FIRM.

Justin Trojan, Plaintiff, represented by Christin DiMartino , THE WALTERS LAW FIRM & Lon L. Walters , THE WALTERS LAW FIRM.

Denise Starz, Plaintiff, represented by Christin DiMartino , THE WALTERS LAW FIRM & Lon L. Walters , THE WALTERS LAW FIRM.

Mark Robert Starz, Plaintiff, represented by Christin DiMartino , THE WALTERS LAW FIRM & Lon L. Walters , THE WALTERS LAW FIRM.

Janet Brinkhaus, Plaintiff, represented by Christin DiMartino , THE WALTERS LAW FIRM & Lon L. Walters , THE WALTERS LAW FIRM.

Patricia Cochran-Smith, Plaintiff, represented by Jim M. Perdue, Jr. , PERDUE KIDD & VICKERY.

Carolyn Gouge, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.

Charles Gouge, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.

Helen Garcia, Plaintiff, represented by Gregory L. Laker , COHEN & MALAD, pro hac vice, Irwin B. Levin , COHEN & MALAD, pro hac vice & Jeff S. Gibson , COHEN & MALAD, pro hac vice.

Ronni Heathershaw, Plaintiff, represented by John Fabry , MUELLER LAW & Mark R. Mueller , MUELLER LAW, pro hac vice.

Jim Heathershaw, Plaintiff, represented by John Fabry , MUELLER LAW & Mark R. Mueller , MUELLER LAW, pro hac vice.

Vernita T. Reynolds, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan A. Pfleeger , MICHAEL HINGLE & ASSOCIATES & Waldon Michael Hingle , MICHAEL HINGLE & ASSOCIATES.

Horace Reynolds, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan A. Pfleeger , MICHAEL HINGLE & ASSOCIATES & Waldon Michael Hingle , MICHAEL HINGLE & ASSOCIATES.

Mary McCauley, Plaintiff, represented by Donald A. Migliori , MOTLEY RICE, Fidelma L. Fitzpatrick , MOTLEY RICE, Fred Thompson, III , MOTLEY RICE & Jonathan D. Orent , MOTLEY RICE.

Heava Armour, Plaintiff, represented by John Fabry , MUELLER LAW & Mark R. Mueller , MUELLER LAW, pro hac vice.

Maritza Elizabeth Reneau, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew Judson Hill, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, Gary B. Blasingame , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice & Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY,

Maritza Elizabeth Reneau, Plaintiff, represented by James B. Matthews, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY & Josh B. Wages , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice.

Charles W. Reneau, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew Judson Hill, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, Gary B. Blasingame , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice & Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY,

Charles W. Reneau, Plaintiff, represented by James B. Matthews, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY & Josh B. Wages , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice.

Myrdis Dauzat, Plaintiff, represented by Bob F. Wright , DOMENGEAUX WRIGHT ROY & EDWARDS, Donald A. Migliori , MOTLEY RICE, Elwood C. Stevens, Jr. , DOMENGEAUX WRIGHT ROY & EDWARDS, Fidelma L. Fitzpatrick , MOTLEY RICE, Fred Thompson, III , MOTLEY RICE, James H. Domengeaux , DOMENGEAUX WRIGHT ROY & EDWARDS & Jonathan D. Orent , MOTLEY RICE.

Debra Charlene Roddy-Smith, Plaintiff, represented by Aimee H. Wagstaff , ANDRUS & WAGSTAFF.

Billy Smith, Plaintiff, represented by Aimee H. Wagstaff , ANDRUS & WAGSTAFF.

Frances Larson, Plaintiff, represented by John Fabry , MUELLER LAW & Mark R. Mueller , MUELLER LAW, pro hac vice.

Keith Larson, Plaintiff, represented by John Fabry , MUELLER LAW & Mark R. Mueller , MUELLER LAW, pro hac vice.

Dessia Kay Davis, Plaintiff, represented by Jon C. Conlin , CORY WATSON & Stephen R. Hunt, Jr. , CORY WATSON.

Laura Williams, Plaintiff, represented by Michael Cory Bradley , PITTMAN DUTTON & HELLUMS.

Jeff Williams, Plaintiff, represented by Michael Cory Bradley , PITTMAN DUTTON & HELLUMS.

Daniel Gallagher, Plaintiff, represented by Brian A. Goldstein , CELLINO & BARNES.

Diane Wyatt, Plaintiff, represented by Jim M. Perdue, Jr. , PERDUE KIDD & VICKERY.

Gregory Wyatt, Plaintiff, represented by Jim M. Perdue, Jr. , PERDUE KIDD & VICKERY.

Sharon Smith, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.

William Smith, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.

Shirley Wooten, Plaintiff, represented by Jim M. Perdue, Jr. , PERDUE KIDD & VICKERY.

JoAnn Salazar, Plaintiff, represented by Jim M. Perdue, Jr. , PERDUE KIDD & VICKERY.

Ellison L. Reed, Jr., Plaintiff, represented by Dana B. Taschner , pro hac vice, David Kuttles , THE LANIER LAW FIRM, Kelly A. Fitzpatrick , THE LANIER LAW FIRM, Lisa Baron Blue , BARON & BLUE & W. Mark Lanier , THE LANIER LAW FIRM.

Carolyn Norris, Plaintiff, represented by Christopher Michael Placitella , COHEN PLACITELLA & ROTH.

Catherine Clark-Moore, Plaintiff, represented by Jim M. Perdue, Jr. , PERDUE KIDD & VICKERY.

James Moore, Plaintiff, represented by Jim M. Perdue, Jr. , PERDUE KIDD & VICKERY.

Paula Pruneda, Plaintiff, represented by Jim M. Perdue, Jr. , PERDUE KIDD & VICKERY.

Larry Pruneda, Plaintiff, represented by Jim M. Perdue, Jr. , PERDUE KIDD & VICKERY.

Rachel Reed, Plaintiff, represented by Jim M. Perdue, Jr. , PERDUE KIDD & VICKERY.

Stormie Reed, Plaintiff, represented by Jim M. Perdue, Jr. , PERDUE KIDD & VICKERY.

Thelma Carlson, Plaintiff, represented by Clayton A. Clark , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Patricia L. Campbell , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Scott A. Love , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & W. Michael Moreland , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON.

Derrick Carlson, Plaintiff, represented by Clayton A. Clark , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Patricia L. Campbell , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Scott A. Love , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & W. Michael Moreland , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON.

Michelle E. Jones, Plaintiff, represented by Clayton A. Clark , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Patricia L. Campbell , THE POTTS LAW FIRM, Scott A. Love , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & W. Michael Moreland , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON.

Deborah Kuhn, Plaintiff, represented by John Fabry , MUELLER LAW & Mark R. Mueller , MUELLER LAW, pro hac vice.

Joseph Kuhn, Plaintiff, represented by John Fabry , MUELLER LAW & Mark R. Mueller , MUELLER LAW, pro hac vice.

Ellen Gayle Eller, Plaintiff, represented by Donald A. Migliori , MOTLEY RICE, Fidelma L. Fitzpatrick , MOTLEY RICE, James A. McKowen , JAMES F. HUMPHREYS & ASSOCIATES & Jonathan D. Orent , MOTLEY RICE.

Carl Leroy Eller, Plaintiff, represented by Donald A. Migliori , MOTLEY RICE, Fidelma L. Fitzpatrick , MOTLEY RICE, James A. McKowen , JAMES F. HUMPHREYS & ASSOCIATES & Jonathan D. Orent , MOTLEY RICE.

Christi Gaal, Plaintiff, represented by Theodore Oshman , OSHMAN & MIRISOLA.

Suzy Hughes, Plaintiff, represented by Theodore Oshman , OSHMAN & MIRISOLA.

Richard Hughes, Plaintiff, represented by Theodore Oshman , OSHMAN & MIRISOLA.

Christine Lee, Plaintiff, represented by Theodore Oshman , OSHMAN & MIRISOLA.

Christine Lee, Plaintiff, represented by Theodore Oshman , OSHMAN & MIRISOLA.

Susan Stetsko, Plaintiff, represented by Theodore Oshman , OSHMAN & MIRISOLA.

Michael Stetsko, Plaintiff, represented by Theodore Oshman , OSHMAN & MIRISOLA.

Dawn King-Young, Plaintiff, represented by Theodore Oshman , OSHMAN & MIRISOLA.

Curtis Young, Plaintiff, represented by Theodore Oshman , OSHMAN & MIRISOLA.

Judy Campo, Plaintiff, represented by Theodore Oshman , OSHMAN & MIRISOLA.

Donna Foley, Plaintiff, represented by Theodore Oshman , OSHMAN & MIRISOLA.

Jenifer Jacobs, Plaintiff, represented by Theodore Oshman , OSHMAN & MIRISOLA.

Lloyd Jacobs, Plaintiff, represented by Theodore Oshman , OSHMAN & MIRISOLA.

Patsy Sue Little, Plaintiff, represented by Theodore Oshman , OSHMAN & MIRISOLA.

John Little, Plaintiff, represented by Theodore Oshman , OSHMAN & MIRISOLA.

Kelly O'Brien, Plaintiff, represented by Theodore Oshman , OSHMAN & MIRISOLA.

Stephen O'Brien, Plaintiff, represented by Theodore Oshman , OSHMAN & MIRISOLA.

Haimwattie Sooknanan, Plaintiff, represented by Theodore Oshman , OSHMAN & MIRISOLA.

Rajroop Sooknanan, Plaintiff, represented by Theodore Oshman , OSHMAN & MIRISOLA.

Felipa M. Rodriguez, Plaintiff, represented by Jerrold S. Parker , PARKER WAICHMAN, Melanie H. Muhlstock , PARKER WAICHMAN, Raymond C. Silverman , PARKER WAICHMAN & Jordan Lucas Chaikin , PARKER WAICHMAN ALONSO.

Domingo R. Rodriguez, Plaintiff, represented by Jerrold S. Parker , PARKER WAICHMAN, Melanie H. Muhlstock , PARKER WAICHMAN, Raymond C. Silverman , PARKER WAICHMAN & Jordan Lucas Chaikin , PARKER WAICHMAN ALONSO.

Lucrecia I. Garcia, Plaintiff, represented by James C. Klick , HERMAN HERMAN & KATZ, Joseph A. Kott , HERMAN HERMAN & KATZ, Maury A. Herman , HERMAN HERMAN & KATZ & Mikalia Miceli Kott , HERMAN HERMAN & KATZ.

Terencio Jose Garcia Gutierrez, Plaintiff, represented by James C. Klick , HERMAN HERMAN & KATZ, Joseph A. Kott , HERMAN HERMAN & KATZ, Maury A. Herman , HERMAN HERMAN & KATZ & Mikalia Miceli Kott , HERMAN HERMAN & KATZ.

Monica Payne, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.

Mitzi Nelson, Plaintiff, represented by Keesha D. Middleton , LANGSTON & LANGSTON, Rebecca M. Langston , LANGSTON & LANGSTON & Shane F. Langston , LANGSTON & LANGSTON.

Tim Nelson, Plaintiff, represented by Keesha D. Middleton , LANGSTON & LANGSTON, Rebecca M. Langston , LANGSTON & LANGSTON & Shane F. Langston , LANGSTON & LANGSTON.

Iva Rayford, Plaintiff, represented by Joseph S. Carson , WARHAWK LEGAL.

Hayward Rayford, Plaintiff, represented by Joseph S. Carson , WARHAWK LEGAL.

Rosemarie Samara, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.

Carol Rogers-Cannon, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.

Vincent Cannon, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.

Ruth E. Wisecarver, Plaintiff, represented by Mark W. Davis , DAVIS & CRUMP.

Joyce Colella, Plaintiff, represented by Jim M. Perdue, Jr. , PERDUE KIDD & VICKERY.

Peggy Broadwater, Plaintiff, represented by Jim M. Perdue, Jr. , PERDUE KIDD & VICKERY.

Dale Broadwater, Plaintiff, represented by Jim M. Perdue, Jr. , PERDUE KIDD & VICKERY.

Colleen Reid, Plaintiff, represented by Daniel S. Robinson , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Karen Barth Menzies , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Mark P. Robinson, Jr. , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Shannon Lukei , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS & Willard J. Moody, Jr. , THE MOODY LAW FIRM.

Sharon Hunnicutt, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.

Debra Tyler, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.

Traunza Hodges, Plaintiff, represented by Edward F. Blizzard , BLIZZARD MCCARTHY & NABERS & Holly W. Gibson , BLIZZARD MCCARTHY & NABERS.

Sheila Schubert, Plaintiff, represented by Daniel S. Robinson , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Karen Barth Menzies , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Mark P. Robinson, Jr. , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Shannon Lukei , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS & Willard J. Moody, Jr. , THE MOODY LAW FIRM.

Megan Haun, Plaintiff, represented by Jacob Plattenberger , TOR HOERMAN LAW, Raymond Joseph Kramer , TORHOERMAN LAW & Tor A. Hoerman , TOR HOERMAN LAW.

James Haun, Plaintiff, represented by Jacob Plattenberger , TOR HOERMAN LAW, Raymond Joseph Kramer , TORHOERMAN LAW & Tor A. Hoerman , TOR HOERMAN LAW.

Ryan Davis, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew Judson Hill, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, Gary B. Blasingame , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice, James B. Matthews, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY & Josh B. Wages , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice.

Deborah Durst, Plaintiff, represented by Sean Patrick Tracey , TRACEY & FOX LAW FIRM & Shawn P. Fox , TRACEY & FOX LAW FIRM.

Robert Durst, Plaintiff, represented by Sean Patrick Tracey , TRACEY & FOX LAW FIRM & Shawn P. Fox , TRACEY & FOX LAW FIRM.

Beth Schmitt, Plaintiff, represented by Pauline Toboulidis , LOPEZ MCHUGH & Regina S. Johnson , LOPEZ MCHUGH.

John Schmitt, Plaintiff, represented by Pauline Toboulidis , LOPEZ MCHUGH & Regina S. Johnson , LOPEZ MCHUGH.

Chandra L. Fleenor, Plaintiff, represented by Jayne Conroy , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY, John J. Foley , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY, Paul Hanly , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY & Trent B. Miracle , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY.

Dennis Fleenor, Plaintiff, represented by Jayne Conroy , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY, John J. Foley , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY, Paul Hanly , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY & Trent B. Miracle , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY.

Patricia Deltenre, Plaintiff, represented by Ashley M. Spencer , THE SPENCER LAW FIRM, Bonnie E. Spencer , THE SPENCER LAW FIRM & Dawn R. Meade , THE SPENCER LAW FIRM.

John Deltenre, Plaintiff, represented by Ashley M. Spencer , THE SPENCER LAW FIRM, Bonnie E. Spencer , THE SPENCER LAW FIRM, David Lee Augustus , THE SPENCER LAW FIRM & Dawn R. Meade , THE SPENCER LAW FIRM.

Doris Simmons, Plaintiff, represented by Ashley M. Spencer , THE SPENCER LAW FIRM, Bonnie E. Spencer , THE SPENCER LAW FIRM & Dawn R. Meade , THE SPENCER LAW FIRM.

Dorothy McCoy, Plaintiff, represented by Ashley M. Spencer , THE SPENCER LAW FIRM, Bonnie E. Spencer , THE SPENCER LAW FIRM & Dawn R. Meade , THE SPENCER LAW FIRM.

Shirley Starns, Plaintiff, represented by Ashley M. Spencer , THE SPENCER LAW FIRM, Bonnie E. Spencer , THE SPENCER LAW FIRM & Dawn R. Meade , THE SPENCER LAW FIRM.

Clyde Starns, Plaintiff, represented by Ashley M. Spencer , THE SPENCER LAW FIRM, Bonnie E. Spencer , THE SPENCER LAW FIRM & Dawn R. Meade , THE SPENCER LAW FIRM.

Nancy Cameron, Plaintiff, represented by Ashley M. Spencer , THE SPENCER LAW FIRM, Bonnie E. Spencer , THE SPENCER LAW FIRM & Dawn R. Meade , THE SPENCER LAW FIRM.

Ken Cameron, Plaintiff, represented by Ashley M. Spencer , THE SPENCER LAW FIRM, Bonnie E. Spencer , THE SPENCER LAW FIRM & Dawn R. Meade , THE SPENCER LAW FIRM.

Charlene Edwards, Plaintiff, represented by Ashley M. Spencer , THE SPENCER LAW FIRM, Bonnie E. Spencer , THE SPENCER LAW FIRM & Dawn R. Meade , THE SPENCER LAW FIRM.

Johnny Edwards, Plaintiff, represented by Ashley M. Spencer , THE SPENCER LAW FIRM, Bonnie E. Spencer , THE SPENCER LAW FIRM & Dawn R. Meade , THE SPENCER LAW FIRM.

Joyce Parks, Plaintiff, represented by Ashley M. Spencer , THE SPENCER LAW FIRM, Bonnie E. Spencer , THE SPENCER LAW FIRM & Dawn R. Meade , THE SPENCER LAW FIRM.

Charles Parks, Plaintiff, represented by Ashley M. Spencer , THE SPENCER LAW FIRM, Bonnie E. Spencer , THE SPENCER LAW FIRM & Dawn R. Meade , THE SPENCER LAW FIRM.

Susie Ramirez, Plaintiff, represented by Ashley M. Spencer , THE SPENCER LAW FIRM, Bonnie E. Spencer , THE SPENCER LAW FIRM & Dawn R. Meade , THE SPENCER LAW FIRM.

Esmerijildo Ramirez, Plaintiff, represented by Ashley M. Spencer , THE SPENCER LAW FIRM, Bonnie E. Spencer , THE SPENCER LAW FIRM & Dawn R. Meade , THE SPENCER LAW FIRM.

Dainey Lege, Plaintiff, represented by Ashley M. Spencer , THE SPENCER LAW FIRM, Bonnie E. Spencer , THE SPENCER LAW FIRM & Dawn R. Meade , THE SPENCER LAW FIRM.

Margaret Murchison, Plaintiff, represented by Douglas C. Monsour , THE MONSOUR LAW FIRM & Katharine Gale Krottinger , THE MONSOUR LAW FIRM.

Thanh Vu, Plaintiff, represented by Lee B. Balefsky , KLINE & SPECTER, pro hac vice, Michelle L. Tiger , KLINE & SPECTER, pro hac vice & Thomas R. Kline , KLINE & SPECTER.

Tam Vu, Plaintiff, represented by Lee B. Balefsky , KLINE & SPECTER, pro hac vice, Michelle L. Tiger , KLINE & SPECTER, pro hac vice & Thomas R. Kline , KLINE & SPECTER.

Carolyn Sances, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.

Patricia M. White, Plaintiff, represented by Dana B. Taschner , pro hac vice, David Kuttles , THE LANIER LAW FIRM, Kelly A. Fitzpatrick , THE LANIER LAW FIRM & W. Mark Lanier , THE LANIER LAW FIRM.

Jerry L. White, Plaintiff, represented by Dana B. Taschner , pro hac vice, David Kuttles , THE LANIER LAW FIRM, Kelly A. Fitzpatrick , THE LANIER LAW FIRM & W. Mark Lanier , THE LANIER LAW FIRM.

Angel Carol Evans, Plaintiff, represented by Michael Cory Bradley , PITTMAN DUTTON & HELLUMS.

Randall Evans, Plaintiff, represented by Michael Cory Bradley , PITTMAN DUTTON & HELLUMS.

Carolyn Leyda, Plaintiff, represented by Jayne Conroy , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY, John J. Foley , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY, Paul Hanly , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY & Trent B. Miracle , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY.

Michael Leyda, Plaintiff, represented by Jayne Conroy , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY, John J. Foley , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY, Paul Hanly , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY & Trent B. Miracle , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY.

Cherie Rogillio, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.

Christie Smith, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.

Nicholas Smith, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.

Jeanette Irene Johnson, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ & Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ.

Katherine Jean Fossi, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ & Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ.

Michele A. Dagel, Plaintiff, represented by Charles H. Johnson , LAW OFFICES OF CHARLES H. JOHNSON & Jonathan R. Mencel , LAW OFFICES OF CHARLES H. JOHNSON.

Sandra Price, Plaintiff, represented by Jim M. Perdue, Jr. , PERDUE KIDD & VICKERY.

Randy Price, Plaintiff, represented by Jim M. Perdue, Jr. , PERDUE KIDD & VICKERY.

Susan C. Caupp, Plaintiff, represented by Pauline Toboulidis , LOPEZ MCHUGH & Regina S. Johnson , LOPEZ MCHUGH.

Boyd T. Caupp, Plaintiff, represented by Pauline Toboulidis , LOPEZ MCHUGH & Regina S. Johnson , LOPEZ MCHUGH.

Mimi Woodruff, Plaintiff, represented by Elizabeth L. Dudley , THE DUDLEY LAW FIRM.

Karen Burk, Plaintiff, represented by Michael Cory Bradley , PITTMAN DUTTON & HELLUMS.

Ricky Burk, Plaintiff, represented by Michael Cory Bradley , PITTMAN DUTTON & HELLUMS.

Candy Redden, Plaintiff, represented by Gregory Neil McEwen , MCEWEN LAW FIRM.

Mark Redden, Plaintiff, represented by Gregory Neil McEwen , MCEWEN LAW FIRM.

Karen J. Koon, Plaintiff, represented by Alexandra V. Boone , MILLER WEISBROD, Les Weisbrod , MILLER WEISBROD & Luke Harrison Metzler , MILLER WEISBROD.

Debra Clawson, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.

David Clawson, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.

Georgena Beamon, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.

Tracy Beamon, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.

Pollie Bolton, Plaintiff, represented by Matthew J. Skikos , SKIKOS CRAWFORD SKIKOS & JOSEPH, Melissa Erin Mielke , SKIKOS CRAWFORD SKIKOS & JOSEPH & Steven James Skikos , SKIKOS CRAWFORD SKIKOS & JOSEPH.

Linda Argier, Plaintiff, represented by Matthew J. Skikos , SKIKOS CRAWFORD SKIKOS & JOSEPH, Melissa Erin Mielke , SKIKOS CRAWFORD SKIKOS & JOSEPH & Steven James Skikos , SKIKOS CRAWFORD SKIKOS & JOSEPH.

Joseph Argier, Plaintiff, represented by Matthew J. Skikos , SKIKOS CRAWFORD SKIKOS & JOSEPH, Melissa Erin Mielke , SKIKOS CRAWFORD SKIKOS & JOSEPH & Steven James Skikos , SKIKOS CRAWFORD SKIKOS & JOSEPH.

Phyllis Hildreth, Plaintiff, represented by Amanda Heather Kent , GIRARDI KEESE, Amy Fisch Solomon , GIRARDI KEESE, Bartholomew J. Dalton , DALTON & ASSOCIATES, Laura J. Simon , DALTON & ASSOCIATES & Thomas V. Girardi , GIRARDI KEESE.

Lisa Swing, Plaintiff, represented by James F. Green , ASHCRAFT & GEREL & Michelle A. Parfitt , ASHCRAFT & GEREL.

Vira Wagoner, Plaintiff, represented by James G. Onder , ONDER SHELTON O'LEARY & PETERSON & Mark R. Niemeyer , ONDER SHELTON O'LEARY & PETERSON.

Edward Wagoner, Plaintiff, represented by James G. Onder , ONDER SHELTON O'LEARY & PETERSON & Mark R. Niemeyer , ONDER SHELTON O'LEARY & PETERSON.

Maria Quintana, Plaintiff, represented by Artin Yadegarian , LAW OFFICES OF ARTIN YADEGARIAN & Christopher Montes de Oca , LAW OFFICES OF CHRISTOPHER MONTES DE OCA.

Raymond Quintana, Plaintiff, represented by Artin Yadegarian , LAW OFFICES OF ARTIN YADEGARIAN & Christopher Montes de Oca , LAW OFFICES OF CHRISTOPHER MONTES DE OCA.

Connie K. Denney, Plaintiff, represented by Jayne Conroy , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY, John J. Foley , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY, Paul Hanly , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY & Trent B. Miracle , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY.

Troy Denney, Plaintiff, represented by Jayne Conroy , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY, John J. Foley , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY, Paul Hanly , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY & Trent B. Miracle , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY.

Laurie Connelly, Plaintiff, represented by Casey A. Kaufman , THE BRANDI LAW FIRM & Thomas J. Brandi , THE BRANDI LAW FIRM.

Padaric Connelly, Plaintiff, represented by Casey A. Kaufman , THE BRANDI LAW FIRM & Thomas J. Brandi , THE BRANDI LAW FIRM.

Stacy Smith, Plaintiff, represented by Rachel Beth Abrams , LEVIN SIMES, pro hac vice.

Tammy Renee Shepperd, Plaintiff, represented by Donna M. MacKenzie , OLSMAN MUELLER WALLACE & MACKENZIE.

Michael Patrick Shepperd, Plaintiff, represented by Donna M. MacKenzie , OLSMAN MUELLER WALLACE & MACKENZIE.

Mary Beth Rhudy, Plaintiff, represented by Daniel S. Robinson , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Karen Barth Menzies , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Mark P. Robinson, Jr. , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Shannon Lukei , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS & Willard J. Moody, Jr. , THE MOODY LAW FIRM.

Ronnie Rhudy, Plaintiff, represented by Daniel S. Robinson , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Karen Barth Menzies , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Mark P. Robinson, Jr. , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Shannon Lukei , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS & Willard J. Moody, Jr. , THE MOODY LAW FIRM.

Geraldine Lavelle, Plaintiff, represented by Brian A. Goldstein , CELLINO & BARNES.

Charles Lavelle, Plaintiff, represented by Brian A. Goldstein , CELLINO & BARNES.

Carolyn Burghdoff, Plaintiff, represented by Michael Leslie Hodges , HODGES LAW FIRM.

Arlan Burghdoff, Plaintiff, represented by Michael Leslie Hodges , HODGES LAW FIRM.

Ruth A. O'Brien, Plaintiff, represented by Alexandra V. Boone , MILLER WEISBROD, Les Weisbrod , MILLER WEISBROD & Luke Harrison Metzler , MILLER WEISBROD.

Catheline Padilla, Plaintiff, represented by Gregory D. Bentley , ZONIES LAW & Joseph J. Zonies , ZONIES LAW.

Jeff Padilla, Plaintiff, represented by Gregory D. Bentley , ZONIES LAW & Joseph J. Zonies , ZONIES LAW.

Mary White, Plaintiff, represented by Casey A. Kaufman , THE BRANDI LAW FIRM & Thomas J. Brandi , THE BRANDI LAW FIRM.

Darrell White, Plaintiff, represented by Casey A. Kaufman , THE BRANDI LAW FIRM & Thomas J. Brandi , THE BRANDI LAW FIRM.

Linda L. Goff, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ & Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ.

Jessica Brady, Plaintiff, represented by David L. Cates , CATES MAHONEY, Eric D. Holland , HOLLAND GROVES SCHNELLER & STOLZE & Gerard B. Schneller , State Street Financial Center.

Irma Trevino, Plaintiff, represented by Jim M. Perdue, Jr. , PERDUE KIDD & VICKERY.

Norbert Trevino, Plaintiff, represented by Jim M. Perdue, Jr. , PERDUE KIDD & VICKERY.

Barbara J. Stone, Plaintiff, represented by Mark W. Davis , DAVIS & CRUMP.

Charles W. Harkcom, Plaintiff, represented by Douglas Robert Plymale , PLYMALE LAW FIRM, Frank Jacob D'Amico, Jr. , LAW OFFICES OF FRANK J. D'AMICO, JR., Gordon McKernan , MCKERNAN LAW FIRM & James R. Dugan, II , THE DUGAN LAW FIRM.

Pamela Lee, Plaintiff, represented by Andy Dow Birchfield, Jr. , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES, P. Leigh O'Dell , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES & Wesley Chadwick Cook , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES.

Linda Wehmeyer, Plaintiff, represented by Pauline Toboulidis , LOPEZ MCHUGH & Regina S. Johnson , LOPEZ MCHUGH.

Larry Wehmeyer, Plaintiff, represented by Pauline Toboulidis , LOPEZ MCHUGH & Regina S. Johnson , LOPEZ MCHUGH.

Tina Renee Fletcher, Plaintiff, represented by Dana B. Taschner , pro hac vice, David Kuttles , THE LANIER LAW FIRM, Kelly A. Fitzpatrick , THE LANIER LAW FIRM, Lee A. Cirsch , THE LANIER LAW FIRM, pro hac vice, Peyton P. Murphy , MURPHY LAW FIRM & W. Mark Lanier , THE LANIER LAW FIRM.

Fred Allen Fletcher, Plaintiff, represented by Dana B. Taschner , pro hac vice, David Kuttles , THE LANIER LAW FIRM, Kelly A. Fitzpatrick , THE LANIER LAW FIRM, Lee A. Cirsch , THE LANIER LAW FIRM, pro hac vice, Peyton P. Murphy , MURPHY LAW FIRM & W. Mark Lanier , THE LANIER LAW FIRM.

Linda Williamson, Plaintiff, represented by Charles H. Johnson , LAW OFFICES OF CHARLES H. JOHNSON & Jonathan R. Mencel , LAW OFFICES OF CHARLES H. JOHNSON.

Carolyne McCall, Plaintiff, represented by Jim M. Perdue, Jr. , PERDUE KIDD & VICKERY.

Linda F. Brown, Plaintiff, represented by Jayne Conroy , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY, John J. Foley , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY, Paul Hanly , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY & Trent B. Miracle , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY.

Eva A. Muniz, Plaintiff, represented by Jayne Conroy , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY, John J. Foley , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY, Paul Hanly , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY & Trent B. Miracle , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY.

Arthur Muniz, Plaintiff, represented by Jayne Conroy , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY, John J. Foley , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY, Paul Hanly , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY & Trent B. Miracle , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY.

Mildred Kelleher, Plaintiff, represented by Alexandra V. Boone , MILLER WEISBROD, Les Weisbrod , MILLER WEISBROD & Luke Harrison Metzler , MILLER WEISBROD.

Mary Howard, Plaintiff, represented by Jim M. Perdue, Jr. , PERDUE KIDD & VICKERY.

Ulysses Howard, Sr., Plaintiff, represented by Jim M. Perdue, Jr. , PERDUE KIDD & VICKERY.

Carol Sobo, Plaintiff, represented by Jacob Plattenberger , TOR HOERMAN LAW, Raymond Joseph Kramer , TORHOERMAN LAW & Tor A. Hoerman , TOR HOERMAN LAW.

Hugo Sobo, Plaintiff, represented by Jacob Plattenberger , TOR HOERMAN LAW, Raymond Joseph Kramer , TORHOERMAN LAW & Tor A. Hoerman , TOR HOERMAN LAW.

Susan Radenberg, Plaintiff, represented by Mark R. Mueller , MUELLER LAW, pro hac vice.

David Hening, Plaintiff, represented by Mark R. Mueller , MUELLER LAW, pro hac vice.

Shirley Stack, Plaintiff, represented by John D. Sileo , THE LAW OFFICE OF JOHN D. SILEO & Kevin P. Riche , THE LAW OFFICE OF JOHN D. SILEO.

Joseph Stack, Plaintiff, represented by John D. Sileo , THE LAW OFFICE OF JOHN D. SILEO & Kevin P. Riche , THE LAW OFFICE OF JOHN D. SILEO.

Barbara Curry, Plaintiff, represented by Jim M. Perdue, Jr. , PERDUE KIDD & VICKERY.

Robert Curry, Plaintiff, represented by Jim M. Perdue, Jr. , PERDUE KIDD & VICKERY.

Teresa Costanzo, Plaintiff, represented by Alexandra V. Boone , MILLER WEISBROD, Les Weisbrod , MILLER WEISBROD & Luke Harrison Metzler , MILLER WEISBROD.

Teressa Cherry, Plaintiff, represented by Jim M. Perdue, Jr. , PERDUE KIDD & VICKERY.

Andre Cherry, Plaintiff, represented by Jim M. Perdue, Jr. , PERDUE KIDD & VICKERY.

Norma J. Hanna, Plaintiff, represented by Charles H. Johnson , LAW OFFICES OF CHARLES H. JOHNSON & Jonathan R. Mencel , LAW OFFICES OF CHARLES H. JOHNSON.

Janie Thomas, Plaintiff, represented by Charles H. Johnson , LAW OFFICES OF CHARLES H. JOHNSON & Jonathan R. Mencel , LAW OFFICES OF CHARLES H. JOHNSON.

Jennifer Ann Stanley, Plaintiff, represented by Gregory L. Laker , COHEN & MALAD, pro hac vice, Irwin B. Levin , COHEN & MALAD, pro hac vice & Jeff S. Gibson , COHEN & MALAD, pro hac vice.

Daniel P. Stanley, Plaintiff, represented by Gregory L. Laker , COHEN & MALAD, pro hac vice, Irwin B. Levin , COHEN & MALAD, pro hac vice & Jeff S. Gibson , COHEN & MALAD, pro hac vice.

Sylvia West-Salmon, Plaintiff, represented by James G. Onder , ONDER SHELTON O'LEARY & PETERSON & Mark R. Niemeyer , ONDER SHELTON O'LEARY & PETERSON.

Marlene Stacks, Plaintiff, represented by Jim M. Perdue, Jr. , PERDUE KIDD & VICKERY.

James Stacks, Plaintiff, represented by Jim M. Perdue, Jr. , PERDUE KIDD & VICKERY.

Carmen Myers, Plaintiff, represented by Jason R. Fraxedas , THE MAHER LAW FIRM.

Anne Rich-Jack, Plaintiff, represented by Jason R. Fraxedas , THE MAHER LAW FIRM.

Lisa J. Wilson, Plaintiff, represented by Jason R. Fraxedas , THE MAHER LAW FIRM.

Tim Wilson, Plaintiff, represented by Jason R. Fraxedas , THE MAHER LAW FIRM.

Cynthia Sammons, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.

Maria Rodrigues, Plaintiff, represented by Emanuele Robert Cicchiello , CICCHIELLO & CICCHIELLO & Michael John Reilly , CICCHIELLO & CICCHIELLO.

Heliomar Rodrigues, Plaintiff, represented by Emanuele Robert Cicchiello , CICCHIELLO & CICCHIELLO & Michael John Reilly , CICCHIELLO & CICCHIELLO.

Susan C. Hewett, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew Judson Hill, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, Gary B. Blasingame , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice, James B. Matthews, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY & Josh B. Wages , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice.

Margaret Ellis, Plaintiff, represented by Jim M. Perdue, Jr. , PERDUE KIDD & VICKERY.

Craig Ellis, Plaintiff, represented by Jim M. Perdue, Jr. , PERDUE KIDD & VICKERY.

Laura Boone, Plaintiff, represented by Kay L. Van Wey , VAN WEY LAW.

Herman Boone, Plaintiff, represented by Kay L. Van Wey , VAN WEY LAW.

Erica Peoples, Plaintiff, represented by Kay L. Van Wey , VAN WEY LAW.

Judith McDuffie, Plaintiff, represented by Andy Dow Birchfield, Jr. , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES, P. Leigh O'Dell , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES & Wesley Chadwick Cook , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES.

Walter Jimmy McDuffie, Plaintiff, represented by Andy Dow Birchfield, Jr. , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES, P. Leigh O'Dell , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES & Wesley Chadwick Cook , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES.

Martha Morgan, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.

Robert Morgan, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.

Beverly Johnson, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.

Nelda Brown, Plaintiff, represented by Jim M. Perdue, Jr. , PERDUE KIDD & VICKERY.

Jim Brown, Plaintiff, represented by Jim M. Perdue, Jr. , PERDUE KIDD & VICKERY.

Patricia Bickford, Plaintiff, represented by Jim M. Perdue, Jr. , PERDUE KIDD & VICKERY.

Ellen Smith Perricci, Plaintiff, represented by James F. Green , ASHCRAFT & GEREL & Michelle A. Parfitt , ASHCRAFT & GEREL.

Michael Anthony Perricci, Plaintiff, represented by James F. Green , ASHCRAFT & GEREL & Michelle A. Parfitt , ASHCRAFT & GEREL.

Tracy Zepeda, Plaintiff, represented by Jim M. Perdue, Jr. , PERDUE KIDD & VICKERY.

Joseph Zepeda, Plaintiff, represented by Jim M. Perdue, Jr. , PERDUE KIDD & VICKERY.

Michelle Amen, Plaintiff, represented by Mark E. Burton, Jr. , HERSH & HERSH, pro hac vice & William M. Audet , AUDET & PARTNERS.

Maricella Eckerle, Plaintiff, represented by John Fabry , MUELLER LAW & Mark R. Mueller , MUELLER LAW, pro hac vice.

Gregory Eckerle, Plaintiff, represented by John Fabry , MUELLER LAW & Mark R. Mueller , MUELLER LAW, pro hac vice.

Holly Alderete, Plaintiff, represented by John Fabry , MUELLER LAW & Mark R. Mueller , MUELLER LAW, pro hac vice.

Jori Lynn Anglin, Plaintiff, represented by Andy Dow Birchfield, Jr. , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES, P. Leigh O'Dell , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES & Wesley Chadwick Cook , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES.

Bliss Bonsack, Plaintiff, represented by A. Donald C. Discepolo , DISCEPOLO.

Judith Quinn, Plaintiff, represented by Aimee H. Wagstaff , ANDRUS & WAGSTAFF, Marc D. Grossman , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN & Randi Kassan , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN.

Lana Pascoe, Plaintiff, represented by John Fabry , MUELLER LAW & Mark R. Mueller , MUELLER LAW, pro hac vice.

Betty Turner, Plaintiff, represented by Mark W. Davis , DAVIS & CRUMP.

Ellen Anderson, Plaintiff, represented by Aimee H. Wagstaff , ANDRUS & WAGSTAFF, Marc D. Grossman , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN & Randi Kassan , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN.

Jean Edwards, Plaintiff, represented by Aimee H. Wagstaff , ANDRUS & WAGSTAFF, Marc D. Grossman , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN & Randi Kassan , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN.

Lawrence Edwards, Plaintiff, represented by Aimee H. Wagstaff , ANDRUS & WAGSTAFF, Marc D. Grossman , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN & Randi Kassan , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN.

Kaitlynn O'Fallon, Plaintiff, represented by Mark W. Davis , DAVIS & CRUMP.

Lynn Hudgins, Plaintiff, represented by John Fabry , MUELLER LAW & Mark R. Mueller , MUELLER LAW, pro hac vice.

Andy Hudgins, Plaintiff, represented by John Fabry , MUELLER LAW & Mark R. Mueller , MUELLER LAW, pro hac vice.

Teresa Luna, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.

Mary Lenahan, Plaintiff, represented by Jacob Plattenberger , TOR HOERMAN LAW, Raymond Joseph Kramer , TORHOERMAN LAW & Tor A. Hoerman , TOR HOERMAN LAW.

Helen Lewis, Plaintiff, represented by Jacob Plattenberger , TOR HOERMAN LAW, Raymond Joseph Kramer , TORHOERMAN LAW & Tor A. Hoerman , TOR HOERMAN LAW.

Christine Deware, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.

Joseph Deware, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.

Janice O'Grady, Plaintiff, represented by Jacob Plattenberger , TOR HOERMAN LAW & Tor A. Hoerman , TOR HOERMAN LAW.

Stephen O'Grady, Plaintiff, represented by Jacob Plattenberger , TOR HOERMAN LAW & Tor A. Hoerman , TOR HOERMAN LAW.

Judy Langehennig, Plaintiff, represented by Jacob Plattenberger , TOR HOERMAN LAW & Tor A. Hoerman , TOR HOERMAN LAW.

Les Langehennig, Plaintiff, represented by Jacob Plattenberger , TOR HOERMAN LAW & Tor A. Hoerman , TOR HOERMAN LAW.

Barbara Behrmann, Plaintiff, represented by Jacob Plattenberger , TOR HOERMAN LAW & Tor A. Hoerman , TOR HOERMAN LAW.

Jean Linder, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.

David Linder, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.

Dorthy Beckner, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.

Gary Beckner, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.

Deborah Gaskey, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.

John Gaskey, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.

Carolyn Dooley, Plaintiff, represented by James A. McKowen , JAMES F. HUMPHREYS & ASSOCIATES.

Phillip Dooley, Sr., Plaintiff, represented by James A. McKowen , JAMES F. HUMPHREYS & ASSOCIATES.

Emme Nordyke, Plaintiff, represented by James Bartimus , BARTIMUS FRICKLETON ROBERTSON & GOZA.

Kurt Nordyke, Plaintiff, represented by James Bartimus , BARTIMUS FRICKLETON ROBERTSON & GOZA.

Kathleen Alcaraz, Plaintiff, represented by Christin DiMartino , THE WALTERS LAW FIRM & Lon L. Walters , THE WALTERS LAW FIRM.

Jose Alcaraz, Plaintiff, represented by Christin DiMartino , THE WALTERS LAW FIRM & Lon L. Walters , THE WALTERS LAW FIRM.

Jan Michalets, Plaintiff, represented by Christin DiMartino , THE WALTERS LAW FIRM & Lon L. Walters , THE WALTERS LAW FIRM.

Esther Oldaker, Plaintiff, represented by Christin DiMartino , THE WALTERS LAW FIRM & Lon L. Walters , THE WALTERS LAW FIRM.

William Oldaker, Plaintiff, represented by Christin DiMartino , THE WALTERS LAW FIRM & Lon L. Walters , THE WALTERS LAW FIRM.

Mary Powell, Plaintiff, represented by Christin DiMartino , THE WALTERS LAW FIRM & Lon L. Walters , THE WALTERS LAW FIRM.

Bridget Summerfield, Plaintiff, represented by Christin DiMartino , THE WALTERS LAW FIRM & Lon L. Walters , THE WALTERS LAW FIRM.

Charles Summerfield, Plaintiff, represented by Christin DiMartino , THE WALTERS LAW FIRM & Lon L. Walters , THE WALTERS LAW FIRM.

Lisa Lee, Plaintiff, represented by Jim M. Perdue, Jr. , PERDUE KIDD & VICKERY.

Elvin Lee, Plaintiff, represented by Jim M. Perdue, Jr. , PERDUE KIDD & VICKERY.

Melissa Rodriguez, Plaintiff, represented by Jim M. Perdue, Jr. , PERDUE KIDD & VICKERY.

Debra Shattuck, Plaintiff, represented by Jim M. Perdue, Jr. , PERDUE KIDD & VICKERY.

Dwin Shattuck, Plaintiff, represented by Jim M. Perdue, Jr. , PERDUE KIDD & VICKERY.

Patricia McNew, Plaintiff, represented by Mark W. Davis , DAVIS & CRUMP.

Star Gage-Bant, Plaintiff, represented by Mark W. Davis , DAVIS & CRUMP.

Paul Martin, Plaintiff, represented by John Fabry , MUELLER LAW & Mark R. Mueller , MUELLER LAW, pro hac vice.

Teresa Barnett, Plaintiff, represented by Dale Lee Trimble , THE TRIMBLE FIRM.

Keith Barnett, Plaintiff, represented by Dale Lee Trimble , THE TRIMBLE FIRM.

Sharon Barbier, Plaintiff, represented by Clayton A. Clark , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Scott A. Love , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON & W. Michael Moreland , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON.

Vernon Barbier, Plaintiff, represented by Clayton A. Clark , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Scott A. Love , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON & W. Michael Moreland , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON.

Lara Glover, Plaintiff, represented by Matthew Edward Feinberg , FINKELSTEIN & GOLDMAN, Nathan I. Finkelstein , FINKELSTEIN & GOLDMAN & Robert Jay Goldman , FINKELSTEIN & GOLDMAN.

Rosalina Ferrer, Plaintiff, represented by Aimee H. Wagstaff , ANDRUS & WAGSTAFF, Marc D. Grossman , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN & Randi Kassan , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN.

David Ferrer, Plaintiff, represented by Aimee H. Wagstaff , ANDRUS & WAGSTAFF, Marc D. Grossman , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN & Randi Kassan , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN.

Maria Martins, Plaintiff, represented by Sean Patrick Tracey , TRACEY & FOX LAW FIRM & Shawn P. Fox , TRACEY & FOX LAW FIRM.

Antonio Martins, Plaintiff, represented by Sean Patrick Tracey , TRACEY & FOX LAW FIRM & Shawn P. Fox , TRACEY & FOX LAW FIRM.

Sylvia Ortiz, Plaintiff, represented by Sean Patrick Tracey , TRACEY & FOX LAW FIRM & Shawn P. Fox , TRACEY & FOX LAW FIRM.

Eduardo Ortiz, Plaintiff, represented by Sean Patrick Tracey , TRACEY & FOX LAW FIRM & Shawn P. Fox , TRACEY & FOX LAW FIRM.

Anntoinette Smokler, Plaintiff, represented by Sean Patrick Tracey , TRACEY & FOX LAW FIRM & Shawn P. Fox , TRACEY & FOX LAW FIRM.

Howard Corwin, III, Plaintiff, represented by Sean Patrick Tracey , TRACEY & FOX LAW FIRM & Shawn P. Fox , TRACEY & FOX LAW FIRM.

Maria Gomez, Plaintiff, represented by Aimee H. Wagstaff , ANDRUS & WAGSTAFF, Marc D. Grossman , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN & Randi Kassan , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN.

Pedro H. Gomez, Sr., Plaintiff, represented by Aimee H. Wagstaff , ANDRUS & WAGSTAFF, Marc D. Grossman , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN & Randi Kassan , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN.

Katherine Thomson, Plaintiff, represented by Lee B. Balefsky , KLINE & SPECTER, pro hac vice, Michelle L. Tiger , KLINE & SPECTER, pro hac vice & Thomas R. Kline , KLINE & SPECTER.

Janet Hartel, Plaintiff, represented by John Fabry , MUELLER LAW & Mark R. Mueller , MUELLER LAW, pro hac vice.

Troy Hartel, Plaintiff, represented by John Fabry , MUELLER LAW & Mark R. Mueller , MUELLER LAW, pro hac vice.

Martha Wesley, Plaintiff, represented by Lee B. Balefsky , KLINE & SPECTER, pro hac vice, Michelle L. Tiger , KLINE & SPECTER, pro hac vice & Thomas R. Kline , KLINE & SPECTER.

Courtney Malone, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.

Tye Malone, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.

Elnora Cleveland, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.

Janice Allen, Plaintiff, represented by Amanda Heather Kent , GIRARDI KEESE, Amy Fisch Solomon , GIRARDI KEESE, Bartholomew J. Dalton , DALTON & ASSOCIATES, Laura J. Simon , DALTON & ASSOCIATES & Thomas V. Girardi , GIRARDI KEESE.

Dorothy M. Hickey, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey S. Grand , BERNSTEIN LIEBHARD.

Paul B. Hickey, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey S. Grand , BERNSTEIN LIEBHARD.

Darlene K. Jones, Plaintiff, represented by Joseph A. Osborne , BABBITT JOHNSON OSBORNE & LE CLAINCHE.

Mark Jones, Plaintiff, represented by Joseph A. Osborne , BABBITT JOHNSON OSBORNE & LE CLAINCHE.

Mary Ann Larson, Plaintiff, represented by Eric T. Chaffin , CHAFFIN LUHANA, pro hac vice, Roopal P. Luhana , CHAFFIN LUHANA & Thomas Richard Anapol , ANAPOL WEISS.

Steven M. Larson, Plaintiff, represented by Eric T. Chaffin , CHAFFIN LUHANA, pro hac vice, Roopal P. Luhana , CHAFFIN LUHANA & Thomas Richard Anapol , ANAPOL WEISS.

Eva M. Byrd, Plaintiff, represented by Lee B. Balefsky , KLINE & SPECTER, pro hac vice, Michelle L. Tiger , KLINE & SPECTER, pro hac vice & Thomas R. Kline , KLINE & SPECTER.

Gilbert F. Byrd, Plaintiff, represented by Lee B. Balefsky , KLINE & SPECTER, pro hac vice, Michelle L. Tiger , KLINE & SPECTER, pro hac vice & Thomas R. Kline , KLINE & SPECTER.

Billie Rice, Plaintiff, represented by Robert J. Fenstersheib , ROBERT J. FENSTERSHEIB & ASSOCIATES.

Barclay Rice, Plaintiff, represented by Robert J. Fenstersheib , ROBERT J. FENSTERSHEIB & ASSOCIATES.

Melissa Bennett, Plaintiff, represented by Kay L. Van Wey , VAN WEY LAW.

Kyle Bennett, Plaintiff, represented by Kay L. Van Wey , VAN WEY LAW.

Alisa Lee, Plaintiff, represented by John Fabry , MUELLER LAW & Mark R. Mueller , MUELLER LAW, pro hac vice.

Jeffrey Lee, Plaintiff, represented by John Fabry , MUELLER LAW & Mark R. Mueller , MUELLER LAW, pro hac vice.

Bobbie Gugelman, Plaintiff, represented by Mark W. Davis , DAVIS & CRUMP.

Kim F. Johnson, Plaintiff, represented by Mark W. Davis , DAVIS & CRUMP.

Jonell Fields, Plaintiff, represented by John Fabry , MUELLER LAW & Mark R. Mueller , MUELLER LAW, pro hac vice.

Thomas Fields, Plaintiff, represented by John Fabry , MUELLER LAW & Mark R. Mueller , MUELLER LAW, pro hac vice.

Lisa K. Buckner, Plaintiff, represented by Jayne Conroy , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY, John J. Foley , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY, Paul Hanly , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY & Trent B. Miracle , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY.

Bobby Joe Buckner, Plaintiff, represented by Jayne Conroy , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY, John J. Foley , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY, Paul Hanly , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY & Trent B. Miracle , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY.

Maxine Kelley, Plaintiff, represented by John Fabry , MUELLER LAW & Mark R. Mueller , MUELLER LAW, pro hac vice.

Robert Kelley, Plaintiff, represented by John Fabry , MUELLER LAW & Mark R. Mueller , MUELLER LAW, pro hac vice.

Eileen Harris, Plaintiff, represented by Ashley M. Spencer , THE SPENCER LAW FIRM, Bonnie E. Spencer , THE SPENCER LAW FIRM & Dawn R. Meade , THE SPENCER LAW FIRM.

Dahrel Harris, Plaintiff, represented by Ashley M. Spencer , THE SPENCER LAW FIRM, Bonnie E. Spencer , THE SPENCER LAW FIRM & Dawn R. Meade , THE SPENCER LAW FIRM.

Dianna Ward, Plaintiff, represented by Ashley M. Spencer , THE SPENCER LAW FIRM, Bonnie E. Spencer , THE SPENCER LAW FIRM & Dawn R. Meade , THE SPENCER LAW FIRM.

Leona Hoeffner, Plaintiff, represented by Ashley M. Spencer , THE SPENCER LAW FIRM, Bonnie E. Spencer , THE SPENCER LAW FIRM & Dawn R. Meade , THE SPENCER LAW FIRM.

Mary Zarate, Plaintiff, represented by Ashley M. Spencer , THE SPENCER LAW FIRM, Bonnie E. Spencer , THE SPENCER LAW FIRM & Dawn R. Meade , THE SPENCER LAW FIRM.

Fay Stevens, Plaintiff, represented by Ashley M. Spencer , THE SPENCER LAW FIRM, Bonnie E. Spencer , THE SPENCER LAW FIRM & Dawn R. Meade , THE SPENCER LAW FIRM.

Velma Simmons, Plaintiff, represented by Ashley M. Spencer , THE SPENCER LAW FIRM, Bonnie E. Spencer , THE SPENCER LAW FIRM & Dawn R. Meade , THE SPENCER LAW FIRM.

Angie Z. Medellin, Plaintiff, represented by Ashley M. Spencer , THE SPENCER LAW FIRM, Bonnie E. Spencer , THE SPENCER LAW FIRM & Dawn R. Meade , THE SPENCER LAW FIRM.

Antonio V. Medellin, Plaintiff, represented by Ashley M. Spencer , THE SPENCER LAW FIRM, Bonnie E. Spencer , THE SPENCER LAW FIRM & Dawn R. Meade , THE SPENCER LAW FIRM.

Evelyn Johnson, Plaintiff, represented by Ashley M. Spencer , THE SPENCER LAW FIRM, Bonnie E. Spencer , THE SPENCER LAW FIRM & Dawn R. Meade , THE SPENCER LAW FIRM.

Fonzell Johnson, Plaintiff, represented by Ashley M. Spencer , THE SPENCER LAW FIRM, Bonnie E. Spencer , THE SPENCER LAW FIRM & Dawn R. Meade , THE SPENCER LAW FIRM.

Dorothy Y'Barbo, Plaintiff, represented by Ashley M. Spencer , THE SPENCER LAW FIRM, Bonnie E. Spencer , THE SPENCER LAW FIRM & Dawn R. Meade , THE SPENCER LAW FIRM.

Elbie Y'Barbo, Plaintiff, represented by Ashley M. Spencer , THE SPENCER LAW FIRM, Bonnie E. Spencer , THE SPENCER LAW FIRM & Dawn R. Meade , THE SPENCER LAW FIRM.

Beth Genz, Plaintiff, represented by Aimee H. Wagstaff , ANDRUS & WAGSTAFF, Marc D. Grossman , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN & Randi Kassan , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN.

John Genz, Plaintiff, represented by Aimee H. Wagstaff , ANDRUS & WAGSTAFF, Marc D. Grossman , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN & Randi Kassan , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN.

Anna Galvan, Plaintiff, represented by Jim M. Perdue, Jr. , PERDUE KIDD & VICKERY.

Carlos Galvan, Plaintiff, represented by Jim M. Perdue, Jr. , PERDUE KIDD & VICKERY.

Jill Dasilva, Plaintiff, represented by Aimee H. Wagstaff , ANDRUS & WAGSTAFF, Marc D. Grossman , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN & Randi Kassan , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN.

Peggy Hermann, Plaintiff, represented by Jim M. Perdue, Jr. , PERDUE KIDD & VICKERY.

Shawn Hermann, Plaintiff, represented by Jim M. Perdue, Jr. , PERDUE KIDD & VICKERY.

Linda Bagby, Plaintiff, represented by Aimee H. Wagstaff , ANDRUS & WAGSTAFF, Marc D. Grossman , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN & Randi Kassan , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN.

John Bagby, Sr., Plaintiff, represented by Aimee H. Wagstaff , ANDRUS & WAGSTAFF, Marc D. Grossman , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN & Randi Kassan , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN.

Kimberly Jeanne Arrowood, Plaintiff, represented by Colleen C. Hartley , GROSSMAN & MOORE, H. Philip Grossman , GROSSMAN & MOORE & Jennifer Ann Moore , GROSSMAN & MOORE.

Randall Keith Arrowood, Plaintiff, represented by Colleen C. Hartley , GROSSMAN & MOORE, H. Philip Grossman , GROSSMAN & MOORE & Jennifer Ann Moore , GROSSMAN & MOORE.

Linda C. Patterson, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ & Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ.

Barbara Pannunzio, Plaintiff, represented by John Fabry , MUELLER LAW & Mark R. Mueller , MUELLER LAW, pro hac vice.

Joseph Pannunzio, Plaintiff, represented by John Fabry , MUELLER LAW & Mark R. Mueller , MUELLER LAW, pro hac vice.

Deborah Williams Jones, Plaintiff, represented by Colleen C. Hartley , GROSSMAN & MOORE, H. Philip Grossman , GROSSMAN & MOORE & Jennifer Ann Moore , GROSSMAN & MOORE.

David Johnathan Jones, Plaintiff, represented by Colleen C. Hartley , GROSSMAN & MOORE, H. Philip Grossman , GROSSMAN & MOORE & Jennifer Ann Moore , GROSSMAN & MOORE.

Rosalie Mitchell, Plaintiff, represented by Mark W. Davis , DAVIS & CRUMP.

Karen Traxel, Plaintiff, represented by John Fabry , MUELLER LAW & Mark R. Mueller , MUELLER LAW, pro hac vice.

Robert Traxel, Plaintiff, represented by John Fabry , MUELLER LAW & Mark R. Mueller , MUELLER LAW, pro hac vice.

Lorie Throneburg, Plaintiff, represented by John Fabry , MUELLER LAW & Mark R. Mueller , MUELLER LAW, pro hac vice.

Roger Throneburg, Plaintiff, represented by John Fabry , MUELLER LAW & Mark R. Mueller , MUELLER LAW, pro hac vice.

Patricia L. Bowler, Plaintiff, represented by Jayne Conroy , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY, John J. Foley , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY, Paul Hanly , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY & Trent B. Miracle , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY.

Christine Forrey, Plaintiff, represented by Jayne Conroy , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY, John J. Foley , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY, Paul Hanly , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY & Trent B. Miracle , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY.

Thomas Forrey, Plaintiff, represented by Jayne Conroy , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY, John J. Foley , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY, Paul Hanly , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY & Trent B. Miracle , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY.

Arlene Bair, Plaintiff, represented by Andy Dow Birchfield, Jr. , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES, P. Leigh O'Dell , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES & Wesley Chadwick Cook , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES.

Arlene Blair, Plaintiff, represented by Andy Dow Birchfield, Jr. , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES, P. Leigh O'Dell , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES & Wesley Chadwick Cook , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES.

Rebecca R. Worthington, Plaintiff, represented by Daniel J. Carr , PEIFFER ROSCA ABDULLAH & CARR, Joseph C. Peiffer , PEIFFER ROSCA ABDULLAH & CARR, Kristen V. Gresham , FISHMAN HAYGOOD PHELPS WALMSLEY WILLIS & SWANSON & Michael Brady Lynch , THE MICHAEL BRADY LYNCH FIRM.

Tom Worthington, Plaintiff, represented by Daniel J. Carr , PEIFFER ROSCA ABDULLAH & CARR, Joseph C. Peiffer , PEIFFER ROSCA ABDULLAH & CARR, Kristen V. Gresham , FISHMAN HAYGOOD PHELPS WALMSLEY WILLIS & SWANSON & Michael Brady Lynch , THE MICHAEL BRADY LYNCH FIRM.

Evelyn Lambert, Plaintiff, represented by Amy Collignon Gunn , THE SIMON LAW FIRM, pro hac vice & John G. Simon , THE SIMON LAW FIRM.

John D. Lambert, Plaintiff, represented by Amy Collignon Gunn , THE SIMON LAW FIRM, pro hac vice & John G. Simon , THE SIMON LAW FIRM.

Jane Elizabeth Maurer, Plaintiff, represented by Lee B. Balefsky , KLINE & SPECTER, pro hac vice, Michelle L. Tiger , KLINE & SPECTER, pro hac vice & Thomas R. Kline , KLINE & SPECTER.

Arthur Maurer, Plaintiff, represented by Lee B. Balefsky , KLINE & SPECTER, pro hac vice, Michelle L. Tiger , KLINE & SPECTER, pro hac vice & Thomas R. Kline , KLINE & SPECTER.

Myrtle Allen, Plaintiff, represented by Lee B. Balefsky , KLINE & SPECTER, pro hac vice, Michelle L. Tiger , KLINE & SPECTER, pro hac vice & Thomas R. Kline , KLINE & SPECTER.

Leroy Wayne Allen, Plaintiff, represented by Lee B. Balefsky , KLINE & SPECTER, pro hac vice, Michelle L. Tiger , KLINE & SPECTER, pro hac vice & Thomas R. Kline , KLINE & SPECTER.

Susan Jean Passero, Plaintiff, represented by C. Calvin Warriner, III , SEARCY DENNEY SCAROLA BARNHART & SHIPLEY.

Robert Passero, Plaintiff, represented by C. Calvin Warriner, III , SEARCY DENNEY SCAROLA BARNHART & SHIPLEY.

Delores Alaniz, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ & Erin K. Copeland , FIBICH LEEBRON COPELAND BRIGGS JOSEPHSON.

Marshia Ward, Plaintiff, represented by Alexandra V. Boone , MILLER WEISBROD, Les Weisbrod , MILLER WEISBROD & Luke Harrison Metzler , MILLER WEISBROD.

Melinda K. Spencer, Plaintiff, represented by Alexandra V. Boone , MILLER WEISBROD, Les Weisbrod , MILLER WEISBROD & Luke Harrison Metzler , MILLER WEISBROD.

Teri Bennett, Plaintiff, represented by Jacob Plattenberger , TOR HOERMAN LAW, Raymond Joseph Kramer , TORHOERMAN LAW & Tor A. Hoerman , TOR HOERMAN LAW.

Martha Cooper, Plaintiff, represented by Jacob Plattenberger , TOR HOERMAN LAW & Tor A. Hoerman , TOR HOERMAN LAW.

Joelina Espinoza, Plaintiff, represented by Jacob Plattenberger , TOR HOERMAN LAW, Raymond Joseph Kramer , TORHOERMAN LAW & Tor A. Hoerman , TOR HOERMAN LAW.

Maria Gomez, Plaintiff, represented by Jacob Plattenberger , TOR HOERMAN LAW & Tor A. Hoerman , TOR HOERMAN LAW.

Rafael Gomez, Plaintiff, represented by Jacob Plattenberger , TOR HOERMAN LAW & Tor A. Hoerman , TOR HOERMAN LAW.

Carole Mavity, Plaintiff, represented by Jacob Plattenberger , TOR HOERMAN LAW & Tor A. Hoerman , TOR HOERMAN LAW.

Fletcher Mavity, Plaintiff, represented by Jacob Plattenberger , TOR HOERMAN LAW & Tor A. Hoerman , TOR HOERMAN LAW.

Kimberly Contreras, Plaintiff, represented by Aimee H. Wagstaff , ANDRUS & WAGSTAFF, Marc D. Grossman , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN & Randi Kassan , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN.

Guillermo Contreras, Plaintiff, represented by Aimee H. Wagstaff , ANDRUS & WAGSTAFF, Marc D. Grossman , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN & Randi Kassan , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN.

Vicki Finnell, Plaintiff, represented by Aimee H. Wagstaff , ANDRUS & WAGSTAFF, Marc D. Grossman , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN & Randi Kassan , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN.

Nelda Vick, Plaintiff, represented by C. Carter Clay , PITTMAN DUTTON & HELLUMS & Michael Cory Bradley , PITTMAN DUTTON & HELLUMS.

Deborah D. Roisman, Plaintiff, represented by Dana B. Taschner , pro hac vice, David Kuttles , THE LANIER LAW FIRM, Kelly A. Fitzpatrick , THE LANIER LAW FIRM, Lisa Baron Blue , BARON & BLUE & W. Mark Lanier , THE LANIER LAW FIRM.

Jeffrey A. Roisman, Plaintiff, represented by Dana B. Taschner , pro hac vice, David Kuttles , THE LANIER LAW FIRM, Kelly A. Fitzpatrick , THE LANIER LAW FIRM, Lisa Baron Blue , BARON & BLUE & W. Mark Lanier , THE LANIER LAW FIRM.

Tracy Garrett, Plaintiff, represented by Gregg A. Anderson , TERRY BRYANT & Stacy L. Kelly , TERRY BRYANT.

Tara Kirkland, Plaintiff, represented by Aimee H. Wagstaff , ANDRUS & WAGSTAFF, Marc D. Grossman , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN & Randi Kassan , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN.

David Kirkland, Plaintiff, represented by Aimee H. Wagstaff , ANDRUS & WAGSTAFF, Marc D. Grossman , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN & Randi Kassan , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN.

Bambi Rollins, Plaintiff, represented by Aimee H. Wagstaff , ANDRUS & WAGSTAFF, Marc D. Grossman , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN & Randi Kassan , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN.

Larry Rollins, Plaintiff, represented by Aimee H. Wagstaff , ANDRUS & WAGSTAFF, Marc D. Grossman , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN & Randi Kassan , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN.

Kenneth Hanks, Plaintiff, represented by Aimee H. Wagstaff , ANDRUS & WAGSTAFF, Marc D. Grossman , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN & Randi Kassan , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN.

Janice Moshier, Plaintiff, represented by Jacob Plattenberger , TOR HOERMAN LAW & Tor A. Hoerman , TOR HOERMAN LAW.

Elizabeth Caldwell, Plaintiff, represented by Aimee H. Wagstaff , ANDRUS & WAGSTAFF, Marc D. Grossman , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN & Randi Kassan , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN.

Gregor Caldwell, Plaintiff, represented by Aimee H. Wagstaff , ANDRUS & WAGSTAFF, Marc D. Grossman , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN & Randi Kassan , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN.

Darlene Fiske, Plaintiff, represented by Aimee H. Wagstaff , ANDRUS & WAGSTAFF, Marc D. Grossman , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN & Randi Kassan , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN.

Gregory Fiske, Plaintiff, represented by Aimee H. Wagstaff , ANDRUS & WAGSTAFF, Marc D. Grossman , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN & Randi Kassan , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN.

Barbara Niles, Plaintiff, represented by Lee B. Balefsky , KLINE & SPECTER, pro hac vice, Michelle L. Tiger , KLINE & SPECTER, pro hac vice & Thomas R. Kline , KLINE & SPECTER.

Jacqueline K. Knight, Plaintiff, represented by Jon C. Conlin , CORY WATSON & Stephen R. Hunt, Jr. , CORY WATSON.

George P. Knight, Sr., Plaintiff, represented by Jon C. Conlin , CORY WATSON & Stephen R. Hunt, Jr. , CORY WATSON.

Eduviges George, Plaintiff, represented by Craig D. Henderson , THE SNAPKA LAW FIRM & Kathryn Snapka , THE SNAPKA LAW FIRM.

Damon S. George, Plaintiff, represented by Craig D. Henderson , THE SNAPKA LAW FIRM & Kathryn Snapka , THE SNAPKA LAW FIRM.

Michelle Meinhold, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ & Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ.

Nathan Frederick Mautz, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ & Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ.

Greta Frank Dunn, Plaintiff, represented by Craig D. Henderson , THE SNAPKA LAW FIRM & Kathryn Snapka , THE SNAPKA LAW FIRM.

Anthony Dunn, Plaintiff, represented by Craig D. Henderson , THE SNAPKA LAW FIRM & Kathryn Snapka , THE SNAPKA LAW FIRM.

Rachel Ann Lolley, Plaintiff, represented by Rachel Beth Abrams , LEVIN SIMES, pro hac vice.

Kristel K. Andrews, Plaintiff, represented by Caroline Underwood Hollingsworth , HENINGER GARRISON DAVIS, W. Lewis Garrison, Jr. , HENINGER GARRISON DAVIS, W. Todd Harvey , BURKE HARVEY & William L. Bross , HENINGER GARRISON DAVIS.

Maytee Rams Aguilera, Plaintiff, represented by Lee B. Balefsky , KLINE & SPECTER, pro hac vice, Michelle L. Tiger , KLINE & SPECTER, pro hac vice & Thomas R. Kline , KLINE & SPECTER.

Armando Aguilera, Plaintiff, represented by Lee B. Balefsky , KLINE & SPECTER, pro hac vice, Michelle L. Tiger , KLINE & SPECTER, pro hac vice & Thomas R. Kline , KLINE & SPECTER.

Debbie Collins, Plaintiff, represented by Brent William Bailey , LAW OFFICES OF BILL BAILEY, Daniel S. Gruber , GRUBER & GRUBER & Howard A. Snyder , LAW OFFICES OF HOWARD A. SNYDER.

Lavinia Ortiz, Plaintiff, represented by Andy Dow Birchfield, Jr. , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES, P. Leigh O'Dell , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES & Wesley Chadwick Cook , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES.

Carolyn Higdon, Plaintiff, represented by Caroline Underwood Hollingsworth , HENINGER GARRISON DAVIS, W. Lewis Garrison, Jr. , HENINGER GARRISON DAVIS, W. Todd Harvey , BURKE HARVEY & William L. Bross , HENINGER GARRISON DAVIS.

Gregory Higdon, Plaintiff, represented by Caroline Underwood Hollingsworth , HENINGER GARRISON DAVIS, W. Lewis Garrison, Jr. , HENINGER GARRISON DAVIS, W. Todd Harvey , BURKE HARVEY & William L. Bross , HENINGER GARRISON DAVIS.

Lori Nalls, Plaintiff, represented by John Fabry , MUELLER LAW & Mark R. Mueller , MUELLER LAW, pro hac vice.

Catherine Shinkle, Plaintiff, represented by Bernard J. Everett , EVERETT LAW & Michelle Sievers , KNIGHT DAHOOD EVERETT & SIEVERS.

Jaque Shinkle, Plaintiff, represented by Bernard J. Everett , EVERETT LAW & Michelle Sievers , KNIGHT DAHOOD EVERETT & SIEVERS.

Susanne Moeggenberg, Plaintiff, represented by Jim M. Perdue, Jr. , PERDUE KIDD & VICKERY.

Ralph Moeggenberg, Plaintiff, represented by Jim M. Perdue, Jr. , PERDUE KIDD & VICKERY.

Ana Salgado, Plaintiff, represented by Jim M. Perdue, Jr. , PERDUE KIDD & VICKERY.

Daniel Salgado, Plaintiff, represented by Jim M. Perdue, Jr. , PERDUE KIDD & VICKERY.

Cindy L. Allen, Plaintiff, represented by Charles H. Johnson , LAW OFFICES OF CHARLES H. JOHNSON & Jonathan R. Mencel , LAW OFFICES OF CHARLES H. JOHNSON.

Nancy Alsaker, Plaintiff, represented by Charles H. Johnson , LAW OFFICES OF CHARLES H. JOHNSON & Jonathan R. Mencel , LAW OFFICES OF CHARLES H. JOHNSON.

DeLores Kallas, Plaintiff, represented by Bernard J. Everett , EVERETT LAW & Michelle Sievers , KNIGHT DAHOOD EVERETT & SIEVERS.

Michael Kallas, Plaintiff, represented by Bernard J. Everett , EVERETT LAW & Michelle Sievers , KNIGHT DAHOOD EVERETT & SIEVERS.

Karen Musick, Plaintiff, represented by Tamara L. Banno , FREESE & GOSS & Tim K. Goss , FREESE & GOSS.

Darlene McGoldrick, Plaintiff, represented by David M. Zevan , ZEVAN & DAVIDSON LAW FIRM.

Jean Kingsbury, Plaintiff, represented by Brent William Bailey , LAW OFFICES OF BILL BAILEY, Daniel S. Gruber , GRUBER & GRUBER & Howard A. Snyder , LAW OFFICES OF HOWARD A. SNYDER.

Diana Walker Crow, Plaintiff, represented by Gary Fish Redenbacher , REDENBACHER & BROWN.

Sandy Crow, Plaintiff, represented by Gary Fish Redenbacher , REDENBACHER & BROWN.

Lillian Martinez, Plaintiff, represented by Aimee H. Wagstaff , ANDRUS & WAGSTAFF, Marc D. Grossman , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN & Randi Kassan , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN.

Candice Severino, Plaintiff, represented by Sean Patrick Tracey , TRACEY & FOX LAW FIRM & Shawn P. Fox , TRACEY & FOX LAW FIRM.

Jesse Severino, Plaintiff, represented by Sean Patrick Tracey , TRACEY & FOX LAW FIRM & Shawn P. Fox , TRACEY & FOX LAW FIRM.

Linda Windham, Plaintiff, represented by Sean Patrick Tracey , TRACEY & FOX LAW FIRM & Shawn P. Fox , TRACEY & FOX LAW FIRM.

Gene Windham, Plaintiff, represented by Sean Patrick Tracey , TRACEY & FOX LAW FIRM & Shawn P. Fox , TRACEY & FOX LAW FIRM.

Kimberly Gabriel Hansen, Plaintiff, represented by Casey A. Kaufman , THE BRANDI LAW FIRM & Thomas J. Brandi , THE BRANDI LAW FIRM.

Dwayne Hansen, Plaintiff, represented by Casey A. Kaufman , THE BRANDI LAW FIRM & Thomas J. Brandi , THE BRANDI LAW FIRM.

Deanna Glon, Plaintiff, represented by Aimee H. Wagstaff , ANDRUS & WAGSTAFF, Marc D. Grossman , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN & Randi Kassan , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN.

Valerie G. Whelton, Plaintiff, represented by Jayne Conroy , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY, John J. Foley , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY, Paul Hanly , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY & Trent B. Miracle , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY.

Tori Whelton, Plaintiff, represented by Jayne Conroy , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY, John J. Foley , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY, Paul Hanly , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY & Trent B. Miracle , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY.

Loretta Martel, Plaintiff, represented by Ashley M. Spencer , THE SPENCER LAW FIRM, Bonnie E. Spencer , THE SPENCER LAW FIRM & Dawn R. Meade , THE SPENCER LAW FIRM.

Virgil Martel, Plaintiff, represented by Ashley M. Spencer , THE SPENCER LAW FIRM, Bonnie E. Spencer , THE SPENCER LAW FIRM & Dawn R. Meade , THE SPENCER LAW FIRM.

Joan Charles, Plaintiff, represented by Ashley M. Spencer , THE SPENCER LAW FIRM, Bonnie E. Spencer , THE SPENCER LAW FIRM & Dawn R. Meade , THE SPENCER LAW FIRM.

Loretta Clark, Plaintiff, represented by Ashley M. Spencer , THE SPENCER LAW FIRM, Bonnie E. Spencer , THE SPENCER LAW FIRM & Dawn R. Meade , THE SPENCER LAW FIRM.

Walter Clark, Plaintiff, represented by Ashley M. Spencer , THE SPENCER LAW FIRM, Bonnie E. Spencer , THE SPENCER LAW FIRM & Dawn R. Meade , THE SPENCER LAW FIRM.

Angela Ward, Plaintiff, represented by Andy Dow Birchfield, Jr. , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES, P. Leigh O'Dell , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES, Wesley Chadwick Cook , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES & Yvonne M. Flaherty , LOCKRIDGE GRINDAL NAUEN.

Cathleen Collins, Plaintiff, represented by Andy Dow Birchfield, Jr. , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES, P. Leigh O'Dell , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES, Wesley Chadwick Cook , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES & Yvonne M. Flaherty , LOCKRIDGE GRINDAL NAUEN.

Amy C. Sandulli, Plaintiff, represented by Andrea Solomon Hirsch , HERMAN GEREL, James F. Green , ASHCRAFT & GEREL, Joseph A. Kott , HERMAN HERMAN & KATZ & Michelle A. Parfitt , ASHCRAFT & GEREL.

Matthew Sandulli, Plaintiff, represented by Andrea Solomon Hirsch , HERMAN GEREL, James F. Green , ASHCRAFT & GEREL, Joseph A. Kott , HERMAN HERMAN & KATZ & Michelle A. Parfitt , ASHCRAFT & GEREL.

Michelle R. Carvell, Plaintiff, represented by Alexandra V. Boone , MILLER WEISBROD, Les Weisbrod , MILLER WEISBROD & Luke Harrison Metzler , MILLER WEISBROD.

Bonnie Richards, Plaintiff, represented by Alexandra V. Boone , MILLER WEISBROD, Les Weisbrod , MILLER WEISBROD & Luke Harrison Metzler , MILLER WEISBROD.

Ruth L. Slocum, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ & Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ.

Nancy Benitez, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.

Michael Beltran, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.

Louella Lombas, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.

Gary Lombas, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.

Christie McMenomy, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.

Judy Shippee, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.

Janet Stone, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.

Joanne Vente, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.

Russell Leaf, Plaintiff, represented by Robert J. Fenstersheib , ROBERT J. FENSTERSHEIB & ASSOCIATES.

Maria Herrera, Plaintiff, represented by Jim M. Perdue, Jr. , PERDUE KIDD & VICKERY.

Carlos Rodriguez, Plaintiff, represented by Jim M. Perdue, Jr. , PERDUE KIDD & VICKERY.

Connie Dye, Plaintiff, represented by Andy Dow Birchfield, Jr. , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES, P. Leigh O'Dell , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES & Wesley Chadwick Cook , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES.

Daniel Dye, Plaintiff, represented by Andy Dow Birchfield, Jr. , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES, P. Leigh O'Dell , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES & Wesley Chadwick Cook , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES.

Jennifer M. Bell, Plaintiff, represented by Clayton A. Clark , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Scott A. Love , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON & W. Michael Moreland , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON.

Sean Bell, Plaintiff, represented by Clayton A. Clark , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Scott A. Love , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON & W. Michael Moreland , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON.

Deanna Romero, Plaintiff, represented by Tonya L. Melnichenko , FRANKLIN D. AZAR & ASSOCIATES.

Pamela W. York, Plaintiff, represented by Dana B. Taschner , pro hac vice, David Kuttles , THE LANIER LAW FIRM, Kelly A. Fitzpatrick , THE LANIER LAW FIRM & W. Mark Lanier , THE LANIER LAW FIRM.

Tony York, Plaintiff, represented by Dana B. Taschner , pro hac vice, David Kuttles , THE LANIER LAW FIRM, Kelly A. Fitzpatrick , THE LANIER LAW FIRM & W. Mark Lanier , THE LANIER LAW FIRM.

Sally Choltco, Plaintiff, represented by John Fabry , MUELLER LAW & Mark R. Mueller , MUELLER LAW, pro hac vice.

Gary Choltco, Plaintiff, represented by John Fabry , MUELLER LAW & Mark R. Mueller , MUELLER LAW, pro hac vice.

Donna St. Amour, Plaintiff, represented by Charles H. Johnson , LAW OFFICES OF CHARLES H. JOHNSON & Jonathan R. Mencel , LAW OFFICES OF CHARLES H. JOHNSON.

Hilda Oalmann, Plaintiff, represented by John D. Sileo , THE LAW OFFICE OF JOHN D. SILEO, Kevin P. Riche , THE LAW OFFICE OF JOHN D. SILEO & Peyton B. Burkhalter .

Jimmy Oalmann, Plaintiff, represented by John D. Sileo , THE LAW OFFICE OF JOHN D. SILEO, Kevin P. Riche , THE LAW OFFICE OF JOHN D. SILEO & Peyton B. Burkhalter .

Annemarie Tuffner, Plaintiff, represented by Lee B. Balefsky , KLINE & SPECTER, pro hac vice, Michelle L. Tiger , KLINE & SPECTER, pro hac vice & Thomas R. Kline , KLINE & SPECTER.

Elsie Huskey, Plaintiff, represented by Lee B. Balefsky , KLINE & SPECTER, pro hac vice, Michelle L. Tiger , KLINE & SPECTER, pro hac vice & Thomas R. Kline , KLINE & SPECTER.

Paul Huskey, Plaintiff, represented by Lee B. Balefsky , KLINE & SPECTER, pro hac vice, Michelle L. Tiger , KLINE & SPECTER, pro hac vice & Thomas R. Kline , KLINE & SPECTER.

Tamera E. Beggs, Plaintiff, represented by Joseph J. Zonies , ZONIES LAW.

Michael L. Beggs, Plaintiff, represented by Joseph J. Zonies , ZONIES LAW.

Patricia Nelson, Plaintiff, represented by John Fabry , MUELLER LAW & Mark R. Mueller , MUELLER LAW, pro hac vice.

Felisia B. Woodward, Plaintiff, represented by Lina B. Melidonian , KABATECK BROWN KELLNER & Mark Alan Milstein , MILSTEIN ADELMAN.

Wilma Le Pori, Plaintiff, represented by Justinian Lane , JUSTINIAN.

Howard Ray Smith, Jr., Plaintiff, represented by Andrew Judson Hill, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, Gary B. Blasingame , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice, James B. Matthews, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, Josh B. Wages , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice & W. Todd Harvey , BURKE HARVEY.

Lisa Shockey, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.

Peggy Hill, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.

Brian Hill, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.

Felicia Aumiller, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.

Ruth Stewart, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.

Richard Stewart, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.

Jerri Case, Plaintiff, represented by Robert E. Price , LEVIN PAPANTONIO THOMAS MITCHELL RAFFERTY & PROCTOR.

Richard Case, Plaintiff, represented by Robert E. Price , LEVIN PAPANTONIO THOMAS MITCHELL RAFFERTY & PROCTOR.

Melissa A. Ingram, Plaintiff, represented by Jayne Conroy , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY, John J. Foley , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY, Paul Hanly , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY & Trent B. Miracle , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY.

Nathaniel Ingram, Plaintiff, represented by Jayne Conroy , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY, John J. Foley , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY, Paul Hanly , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY & Trent B. Miracle , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY.

Susan Janies, Plaintiff, represented by Angel L. Reyes, III , REYES BROWNE REILLEY & Spencer Paul Browne , REYES BROWNE REILLEY.

Ricky Janies, Plaintiff, represented by Angel L. Reyes, III , REYES BROWNE REILLEY & Spencer Paul Browne , REYES BROWNE REILLEY.

Dianne Reese, Plaintiff, represented by Donald S. Edgar , SMITH DOLLAR & Rex J. Grady , SMITH DOLLAR.

Nancy Grubbs, Plaintiff, represented by Aimee H. Wagstaff , ANDRUS & WAGSTAFF, Marc D. Grossman , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN & Randi Kassan , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN.

Michael Grubbs, Plaintiff, represented by Aimee H. Wagstaff , ANDRUS & WAGSTAFF, Marc D. Grossman , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN & Randi Kassan , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN.

Rafael Romo, Jr., Plaintiff, represented by Brian Loncar , LONCAR & ASSOCIATES.

Renita L. Otey, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ & Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ.

Carolina Aldana, Plaintiff, represented by Jacob Plattenberger , TOR HOERMAN LAW & Tor A. Hoerman , TOR HOERMAN LAW.

Patrice Crook, Plaintiff, represented by Kay L. Van Wey , VAN WEY LAW.

Donald Crook, Plaintiff, represented by Kay L. Van Wey , VAN WEY LAW.

Grace Walterscheid, Plaintiff, represented by Kay L. Van Wey , VAN WEY LAW.

Damian Walterscheid, Plaintiff, represented by Kay L. Van Wey , VAN WEY LAW.

Sally Perry, Plaintiff, represented by Hunter J. Shkolnik , NAPOLI BERN RIPKA SHKOLNIK & ASSOCIATES.

Sandra Kay Bruns, Plaintiff, represented by Dan Charles Bolton , KELLER FISHBACK & JACKSON.

William Wayne Bruns, Plaintiff, represented by Dan Charles Bolton , KELLER FISHBACK & JACKSON.

Pamala Kingery, Plaintiff, represented by Jason R. Fraxedas , THE MAHER LAW FIRM.

Christine Caligiure, Plaintiff, represented by Michael Leslie Hodges , HODGES LAW FIRM.

Jerry Caligiure, Plaintiff, represented by Michael Leslie Hodges , HODGES LAW FIRM.

Ann Keiper, Plaintiff, represented by Michael Leslie Hodges , HODGES LAW FIRM.

Brenda Windham, Plaintiff, represented by John Fabry , MUELLER LAW & Mark R. Mueller , MUELLER LAW, pro hac vice.

Patricia A. Murphy, Plaintiff, Pro Se.

Robert U. Murphy, Plaintiff, Pro Se.

Carolyn Ann Isbell, Plaintiff, represented by C. Carter Clay , PITTMAN DUTTON & HELLUMS & Michael Cory Bradley , PITTMAN DUTTON & HELLUMS.

Jimmy Isbell, Plaintiff, represented by C. Carter Clay , PITTMAN DUTTON & HELLUMS & Michael Cory Bradley , PITTMAN DUTTON & HELLUMS.

Mildred Viccaro, Plaintiff, represented by John Fabry , MUELLER LAW & Mark R. Mueller , MUELLER LAW, pro hac vice.

Richard Viccaro, Plaintiff, represented by John Fabry , MUELLER LAW & Mark R. Mueller , MUELLER LAW, pro hac vice.

Alice K. Curbeam, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew Judson Hill, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, Gary B. Blasingame , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice, James B. Matthews, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY & Josh B. Wages , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice.

Wardell Curbeam, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew Judson Hill, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, Gary B. Blasingame , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice, James B. Matthews, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY & Josh B. Wages , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice.

Kathleen M. Wagner, Plaintiff, represented by Alexandra V. Boone , MILLER WEISBROD, Les Weisbrod , MILLER WEISBROD & Luke Harrison Metzler , MILLER WEISBROD.

Debra Wilson, Plaintiff, represented by Thomas K. Brown , FISHER BOYD BROWN & HUGUENARD.

Susan Shumaker, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.

Charles Shumaker, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.

Leona Farmer, Plaintiff, represented by John Fabry , MUELLER LAW & Mark R. Mueller , MUELLER LAW, pro hac vice.

Tami Nielsen, Plaintiff, represented by Amy Collignon Gunn , THE SIMON LAW FIRM, pro hac vice & John G. Simon , THE SIMON LAW FIRM.

Jeff Nielsen, Plaintiff, represented by Amy Collignon Gunn , THE SIMON LAW FIRM, pro hac vice & John G. Simon , THE SIMON LAW FIRM.

Linda Ondell, Plaintiff, represented by Brent William Bailey , LAW OFFICES OF BILL BAILEY, Daniel S. Gruber , GRUBER & GRUBER & Howard A. Snyder , LAW OFFICES OF HOWARD A. SNYDER.

Cara L. Stewart, Plaintiff, represented by G. Sean Jez , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ & Rand Patrick Nolen , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ.

Tina L. Langford, Plaintiff, Pro Se.

Helen Miller, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.

Sharon Ray, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.

Sandra Joyce Goodson, Plaintiff, represented by Donald A. Migliori , MOTLEY RICE, Fidelma L. Fitzpatrick , MOTLEY RICE, Fred Thompson, III , MOTLEY RICE & Jonathan D. Orent , MOTLEY RICE.

Wilson Garcia, Plaintiff, represented by Donald A. Migliori , MOTLEY RICE, Fidelma L. Fitzpatrick , MOTLEY RICE, Fred Thompson, III , MOTLEY RICE & Jonathan D. Orent , MOTLEY RICE.

Nicole Acuna, Plaintiff, represented by Brett Shainfeld , SHAINFELD & ANVAR, Jessica F. Anvar , SHAINFELD & ANVAR & John P. Kristensen , KRISTENSEN WEISBERG.

Mary Ross, Plaintiff, represented by Aimee H. Wagstaff , ANDRUS & WAGSTAFF, Marc D. Grossman , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN & Randi Kassan , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN.

Annette Y. DeLeon, Plaintiff, represented by Tonya L. Melnichenko , FRANKLIN D. AZAR & ASSOCIATES.

Anthony DeLeon, Plaintiff, represented by Tonya L. Melnichenko , FRANKLIN D. AZAR & ASSOCIATES.

Holly Sacamano, Plaintiff, represented by Lee B. Balefsky , KLINE & SPECTER, pro hac vice, Michelle L. Tiger , KLINE & SPECTER, pro hac vice & Thomas R. Kline , KLINE & SPECTER.

Nancy L. Lockridge, Plaintiff, represented by Lee B. Balefsky , KLINE & SPECTER, pro hac vice, Michelle L. Tiger , KLINE & SPECTER, pro hac vice & Thomas R. Kline , KLINE & SPECTER.

Michelle Waugaman, Plaintiff, represented by Pauline Toboulidis , LOPEZ MCHUGH & Regina S. Johnson , LOPEZ MCHUGH.

Cecilia Slater, Plaintiff, represented by Hunter J. Shkolnik , NAPOLI BERN RIPKA SHKOLNIK & ASSOCIATES.

Jean Friedman, Plaintiff, represented by Joseph J. Zonies , ZONIES LAW.

Gerald Friedman, Plaintiff, represented by Joseph J. Zonies , ZONIES LAW.

Martha Boren, Plaintiff, represented by Douglas C. Monsour , THE MONSOUR LAW FIRM & Katharine Gale Krottinger , THE MONSOUR LAW FIRM.

Bridget R. Hamby, Plaintiff, represented by Chaim Shaun Setareh , SETAREH LAW GROUP, Helen Zukin , KEISEL & LARSON & Paul Kiesel , KIESEL & LARSON.

Aurelia E. Gilpin, Plaintiff, represented by Douglas D. Small , FOLEY & SMALL.

Claudia Rios, Plaintiff, represented by John Fabry , MUELLER LAW & Mark R. Mueller , MUELLER LAW, pro hac vice.

Paul Rios, Plaintiff, represented by John Fabry , MUELLER LAW & Mark R. Mueller , MUELLER LAW, pro hac vice.

Lois Torbush, Plaintiff, represented by Rachel Beth Abrams , LEVIN SIMES, pro hac vice.

Michelle Stopp, Plaintiff, represented by Craig D. Henderson , THE SNAPKA LAW FIRM & Kathryn Snapka , THE SNAPKA LAW FIRM.

Debra Radfar, Plaintiff, represented by Gregg A. Anderson , TERRY BRYANT & Stacy L. Kelly , TERRY BRYANT.

Loretta Ann Crandall, Plaintiff, represented by Cecilia Han , LIEFF CABRASER HEIMANN & BERNSTEIN, Paulina do Amaral , LIEFF CABRASER HEIMANN & BERNSTEIN, Sarah R. London , LIEFF CABRASER HEIMANN & BERNSTEIN & Wendy R. Fleishman , LIEFF CABRASER HEIMANN & BERNSTEIN.

Robert Crandall, Plaintiff, represented by Cecilia Han , LIEFF CABRASER HEIMANN & BERNSTEIN, Paulina do Amaral , LIEFF CABRASER HEIMANN & BERNSTEIN, Sarah R. London , LIEFF CABRASER HEIMANN & BERNSTEIN & Wendy R. Fleishman , LIEFF CABRASER HEIMANN & BERNSTEIN.

Bobbie Richardson, Plaintiff, represented by Joseph H. Saunders , SAUNDERS & WALKER.

Maureen Evans, Plaintiff, represented by John Fabry , MUELLER LAW & Mark R. Mueller , MUELLER LAW, pro hac vice.

Dave Evans, Plaintiff, represented by John Fabry , MUELLER LAW & Mark R. Mueller , MUELLER LAW, pro hac vice.

Edith Edwards, Plaintiff, represented by Aimee H. Wagstaff , ANDRUS & WAGSTAFF, Marc D. Grossman , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN & Randi Kassan , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN.

Teresa Henriksen, Plaintiff, represented by Aimee H. Wagstaff , ANDRUS & WAGSTAFF, Marc D. Grossman , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN & Randi Kassan , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN.

Marvin Henriksen, Plaintiff, represented by Aimee H. Wagstaff , ANDRUS & WAGSTAFF, Marc D. Grossman , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN & Randi Kassan , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN.

Frances Soto, Plaintiff, represented by Aimee H. Wagstaff , ANDRUS & WAGSTAFF, Marc D. Grossman , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN & Randi Kassan , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN.

Roxanne Webster, Plaintiff, represented by Aimee H. Wagstaff , ANDRUS & WAGSTAFF, Marc D. Grossman , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN & Randi Kassan , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN.

Charles Webster, Plaintiff, represented by Aimee H. Wagstaff , ANDRUS & WAGSTAFF, Marc D. Grossman , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN & Randi Kassan , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN.

Lucy Hernandez, Plaintiff, represented by Jim M. Perdue, Jr. , PERDUE KIDD & VICKERY.

Polly Wood, Plaintiff, represented by Jessica Hanna Lerer , STROM LAW FIRM & Joseph Preston Strom, Jr. , STROM LAW FIRM.

Tom Wood, Plaintiff, represented by Jessica Hanna Lerer , STROM LAW FIRM & Joseph Preston Strom, Jr. , STROM LAW FIRM.

Donna Kindred, Plaintiff, represented by Jessica Hanna Lerer , STROM LAW FIRM & Joseph Preston Strom, Jr. , STROM LAW FIRM.

Deborah Guy, Plaintiff, represented by John Fabry , MUELLER LAW & Mark R. Mueller , MUELLER LAW, pro hac vice.

Laura Sorn, Plaintiff, represented by John Fabry , MUELLER LAW & Mark R. Mueller , MUELLER LAW, pro hac vice.

Kevin Sorn, Plaintiff, represented by John Fabry , MUELLER LAW & Mark R. Mueller , MUELLER LAW, pro hac vice.

Mary Bell, Plaintiff, represented by Jim M. Perdue, Jr. , PERDUE KIDD & VICKERY.

Ann Mize, Plaintiff, represented by Jim M. Perdue, Jr. , PERDUE KIDD & VICKERY.

Marchelle Hart, Plaintiff, represented by Jim M. Perdue, Jr. , PERDUE KIDD & VICKERY.

Daryl Hart, Plaintiff, represented by Jim M. Perdue, Jr. , PERDUE KIDD & VICKERY.

Nancy Holloway, Plaintiff, represented by Jim M. Perdue, Jr. , PERDUE KIDD & VICKERY.

Colleen Foster, Plaintiff, represented by Jim M. Perdue, Jr. , PERDUE KIDD & VICKERY.

John Foster, Plaintiff, represented by Jim M. Perdue, Jr. , PERDUE KIDD & VICKERY.

Renea Edwards, Plaintiff, represented by Jim M. Perdue, Jr. , PERDUE KIDD & VICKERY.

Jason Edwards, Plaintiff, represented by Jim M. Perdue, Jr. , PERDUE KIDD & VICKERY.

Linda Poirier, Plaintiff, represented by Jim M. Perdue, Jr. , PERDUE KIDD & VICKERY.

Richard Poirier, Plaintiff, represented by Jim M. Perdue, Jr. , PERDUE KIDD & VICKERY.

Sylvia Baxter, Plaintiff, represented by Jim M. Perdue, Jr. , PERDUE KIDD & VICKERY.

Robert Baxter, Plaintiff, represented by Jim M. Perdue, Jr. , PERDUE KIDD & VICKERY.

Corina Lopez, Plaintiff, represented by Jim M. Perdue, Jr. , PERDUE KIDD & VICKERY.

Wanda Staley, Plaintiff, represented by Jim M. Perdue, Jr. , PERDUE KIDD & VICKERY.

Bonnie Schwabrow, Plaintiff, represented by Lee B. Balefsky , KLINE & SPECTER, pro hac vice, Michelle L. Tiger , KLINE & SPECTER, pro hac vice & Thomas R. Kline , KLINE & SPECTER.

Melissa L. Grant, Plaintiff, represented by Lee B. Balefsky , KLINE & SPECTER, pro hac vice, Michelle L. Tiger , KLINE & SPECTER, pro hac vice & Thomas R. Kline , KLINE & SPECTER.

Robert Grant, Plaintiff, represented by Lee B. Balefsky , KLINE & SPECTER, pro hac vice, Michelle L. Tiger , KLINE & SPECTER, pro hac vice & Thomas R. Kline , KLINE & SPECTER.

Meralinda Sue Owings, Plaintiff, represented by Robert J. Fenstersheib , ROBERT J. FENSTERSHEIB & ASSOCIATES.

Carla Whirley, Plaintiff, represented by John Fabry , MUELLER LAW & Mark R. Mueller , MUELLER LAW, pro hac vice.

Chris Whirley, Plaintiff, represented by John Fabry , MUELLER LAW & Mark R. Mueller , MUELLER LAW, pro hac vice.

Ollie Mannino, Plaintiff, represented by Pauline Toboulidis , LOPEZ MCHUGH & Regina S. Johnson , LOPEZ MCHUGH.

Carl Thomas Mannino, Plaintiff, represented by Pauline Toboulidis , LOPEZ MCHUGH & Regina S. Johnson , LOPEZ MCHUGH.

Christy Black, Plaintiff, represented by John Fabry , MUELLER LAW & Mark R. Mueller , MUELLER LAW, pro hac vice.

Allen Black, Plaintiff, represented by John Fabry , MUELLER LAW & Mark R. Mueller , MUELLER LAW, pro hac vice.

Louella M. Meyers, Plaintiff, represented by Jayne Conroy , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY, John J. Foley , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY, Paul Hanly , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY & Trent B. Miracle , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY.

Glenn Meyers, Plaintiff, represented by Jayne Conroy , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY, John J. Foley , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY, Paul Hanly , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY & Trent B. Miracle , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY.

Barbara Tober, Plaintiff, represented by Matthew J. Skikos , SKIKOS CRAWFORD SKIKOS & JOSEPH, Melissa Erin Mielke , SKIKOS CRAWFORD SKIKOS & JOSEPH, Philip Bohrer , BOHRER LAW FIRM & Steven James Skikos , SKIKOS CRAWFORD SKIKOS & JOSEPH.

Margaret Williams, Plaintiff, represented by Jim M. Perdue, Jr. , PERDUE KIDD & VICKERY.

Hannah Guzman, Plaintiff, represented by J. Thomas Rhodes, III , TOM RHODES LAW FIRM, Laura Reeves Pazin Porter , TOM RHODES LAW FIRM, Taylor Lauren Brzezinski , TOM RHODES LAW FIRM & Wayne L. Colodny , TOM RHODES LAW FIRM.

Daniel Guzman, Plaintiff, represented by J. Thomas Rhodes, III , TOM RHODES LAW FIRM, Laura Reeves Pazin Porter , TOM RHODES LAW FIRM, Taylor Lauren Brzezinski , TOM RHODES LAW FIRM & Wayne L. Colodny , TOM RHODES LAW FIRM.

Lana Walsh, Plaintiff, represented by Jayne Conroy , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY, John J. Foley , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY, Paul Hanly , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY & Trent B. Miracle , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY.

William Walsh, Plaintiff, represented by Jayne Conroy , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY, John J. Foley , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY, Paul Hanly , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY & Trent B. Miracle , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY.

Billie Peters, Plaintiff, represented by Mark W. Davis , DAVIS & CRUMP.

Suzanne Neary, Plaintiff, represented by Mark W. Davis , DAVIS & CRUMP.

Gloria L. Harper, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Sean T. Keith , KEITH MILLER BUTLER SCHNEIDER & PAWLIK.

Nicholas Harper, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Sean T. Keith , KEITH MILLER BUTLER SCHNEIDER & PAWLIK.

Kimberly Pinner, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Sean T. Keith , KEITH MILLER BUTLER SCHNEIDER & PAWLIK.

Debra K. Zbacnik, Plaintiff, represented by Charles H. Johnson , LAW OFFICES OF CHARLES H. JOHNSON & Jonathan R. Mencel , LAW OFFICES OF CHARLES H. JOHNSON.

Gloria Fletcher, Plaintiff, represented by Andy Dow Birchfield, Jr. , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES, P. Leigh O'Dell , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES, Wesley Chadwick Cook , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES & Yvonne M. Flaherty , LOCKRIDGE GRINDAL NAUEN.

Michael Fletcher, Plaintiff, represented by Andy Dow Birchfield, Jr. , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES, P. Leigh O'Dell , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES, Wesley Chadwick Cook , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES & Yvonne M. Flaherty , LOCKRIDGE GRINDAL NAUEN.

Iman Guirguis, Plaintiff, represented by Clay Robbins, III , MAGANA CATHCART & MCCARTHY & Peter Timothy Cathcart , MAGANA CATHCART & MCCARTHY.

Hani Guirguis, Plaintiff, represented by Clay Robbins, III , MAGANA CATHCART & MCCARTHY & Peter Timothy Cathcart , MAGANA CATHCART & MCCARTHY.

LaDawn Bryant, Plaintiff, represented by John Fabry , MUELLER LAW & Mark R. Mueller , MUELLER LAW, pro hac vice.

Gladys Searcy, Plaintiff, represented by Jim M. Perdue, Jr. , PERDUE KIDD & VICKERY.

Larae Ylitalo, Plaintiff, represented by Jim M. Perdue, Jr. , PERDUE KIDD & VICKERY.

Darcie Frisch, Plaintiff, represented by Jim M. Perdue, Jr. , PERDUE KIDD & VICKERY.

Dianne Slater, Plaintiff, represented by Brent William Bailey , LAW OFFICES OF BILL BAILEY, Daniel S. Gruber , GRUBER & GRUBER & Howard A. Snyder , LAW OFFICES OF HOWARD A. SNYDER.

Pamela Smith, Plaintiff, represented by Brent William Bailey , LAW OFFICES OF BILL BAILEY, Daniel S. Gruber , GRUBER & GRUBER & Howard A. Snyder , LAW OFFICES OF HOWARD A. SNYDER.

Diana Nimmo, Plaintiff, represented by Lee B. Balefsky , KLINE & SPECTER, pro hac vice, Michelle L. Tiger , KLINE & SPECTER, pro hac vice & Thomas R. Kline , KLINE & SPECTER.

Andrew Nimmo, Plaintiff, represented by Lee B. Balefsky , KLINE & SPECTER, pro hac vice, Michelle L. Tiger , KLINE & SPECTER, pro hac vice & Thomas R. Kline , KLINE & SPECTER.

Zetta F. Palen, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Sean T. Keith , KEITH MILLER BUTLER SCHNEIDER & PAWLIK.

Rosemary E. Morris, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Sean T. Keith , KEITH MILLER BUTLER SCHNEIDER & PAWLIK.

Lindsey Deanne Tucker, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Sean T. Keith , KEITH MILLER BUTLER SCHNEIDER & PAWLIK.

James Tucker, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Sean T. Keith , KEITH MILLER BUTLER SCHNEIDER & PAWLIK.

Patricia Thorn, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Sean T. Keith , KEITH MILLER BUTLER SCHNEIDER & PAWLIK.

Janine Claire Anderson, Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, pro hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ & Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ.

Melanie Atkinson, Plaintiff, represented by Aimee H. Wagstaff , ANDRUS & WAGSTAFF, Marc D. Grossman , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN & Randi Kassan , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN.

Wendy C. Lefferts, Plaintiff, represented by Joseph H. Saunders , SAUNDERS & WALKER & Stephen I. Leshner , STEPHEN I. LESHNER.

Craig Lefferts, Plaintiff, represented by Joseph H. Saunders , SAUNDERS & WALKER & Stephen I. Leshner , STEPHEN I. LESHNER.

Monica E. Peterson, Plaintiff, represented by Dana B. Taschner , pro hac vice, David Kuttles , THE LANIER LAW FIRM, Kelly A. Fitzpatrick , THE LANIER LAW FIRM & W. Mark Lanier , THE LANIER LAW FIRM.

Mark B. Peterson, Plaintiff, represented by Dana B. Taschner , pro hac vice, David Kuttles , THE LANIER LAW FIRM, Kelly A. Fitzpatrick , THE LANIER LAW FIRM & W. Mark Lanier , THE LANIER LAW FIRM.

Michele Bailey, Plaintiff, represented by Jim M. Perdue, Jr. , PERDUE KIDD & VICKERY.

Leeann Caballero, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.

Herb Caballero, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.

Ronda Park, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.

Ronald Park, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.

Mary Ann Neumueller, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.

Elizabeth Allan, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.

Douglas Allan, Sr., Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.

Jowanne House, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.

Randy House, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.

Glenda Fielding, Plaintiff, represented by Mark W. Davis , DAVIS & CRUMP.

Charles Fielding, Plaintiff, represented by Mark W. Davis , DAVIS & CRUMP.

Lessie Mae McElroy, Plaintiff, represented by David Kuttles , THE LANIER LAW FIRM, Kelly A. Fitzpatrick , THE LANIER LAW FIRM & W. Mark Lanier , THE LANIER LAW FIRM.

Walter McElroy, Plaintiff, represented by David Kuttles , THE LANIER LAW FIRM, Kelly A. Fitzpatrick , THE LANIER LAW FIRM & W. Mark Lanier , THE LANIER LAW FIRM.

Lavonia Zeigler, Plaintiff, represented by John Fabry , MUELLER LAW & Mark R. Mueller , MUELLER LAW, pro hac vice.

Phyllis A. Mirus, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Sean T. Keith , KEITH MILLER BUTLER SCHNEIDER & PAWLIK.

Lawrence H. Mirus, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Sean T. Keith , KEITH MILLER BUTLER SCHNEIDER & PAWLIK.

Ruth Huitt, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Sean T. Keith , KEITH MILLER BUTLER SCHNEIDER & PAWLIK.

Linda Lewis, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Sean T. Keith , KEITH MILLER BUTLER SCHNEIDER & PAWLIK.

David A. Lewis, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Sean T. Keith , KEITH MILLER BUTLER SCHNEIDER & PAWLIK.

Janice Winters, Plaintiff, represented by Michael Leslie Hodges , HODGES LAW FIRM.

Kathleen Bailey, Plaintiff, represented by Jim M. Perdue, Jr. , PERDUE KIDD & VICKERY.

Tommy Bailey, Plaintiff, represented by Jim M. Perdue, Jr. , PERDUE KIDD & VICKERY.

Lugene Brown, Plaintiff, represented by Jim M. Perdue, Jr. , PERDUE KIDD & VICKERY.

Irvine Brown, Jr., Plaintiff, represented by Jim M. Perdue, Jr. , PERDUE KIDD & VICKERY.

Angelina Freire, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew Judson Hill, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, Gary B. Blasingame , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice, James B. Matthews, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY & Josh B. Wages , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice.

Wilson Freire, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew Judson Hill, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, Gary B. Blasingame , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice, James B. Matthews, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY & Josh B. Wages , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice.

Debra L. Powers, Plaintiff, represented by Peyton P. Murphy , MURPHY LAW FIRM.

Richard Powers, Plaintiff, represented by Peyton P. Murphy , MURPHY LAW FIRM.

Roslyn Bourgeois, Plaintiff, represented by David Kuttles , THE LANIER LAW FIRM, Kelly A. Fitzpatrick , THE LANIER LAW FIRM, Lee A. Cirsch , THE LANIER LAW FIRM, pro hac vice & W. Mark Lanier , THE LANIER LAW FIRM.

Judy A. Fite, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Sean T. Keith , KEITH MILLER BUTLER SCHNEIDER & PAWLIK.

Van Kenneth Fite, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Sean T. Keith , KEITH MILLER BUTLER SCHNEIDER & PAWLIK.

Debra A. Donaldson, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Sean T. Keith , KEITH MILLER BUTLER SCHNEIDER & PAWLIK.

Jerry A. Donaldson, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Sean T. Keith , KEITH MILLER BUTLER SCHNEIDER & PAWLIK.

Kansandra Conner, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Sean T. Keith , KEITH MILLER BUTLER SCHNEIDER & PAWLIK.

Denise M. Brown, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Sean T. Keith , KEITH MILLER BUTLER SCHNEIDER & PAWLIK.

Daniel Brown, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Sean T. Keith , KEITH MILLER BUTLER SCHNEIDER & PAWLIK.

Beverly J. Archie, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Sean T. Keith , KEITH MILLER BUTLER SCHNEIDER & PAWLIK.

Marian A. Bales, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Sean T. Keith , KEITH MILLER BUTLER SCHNEIDER & PAWLIK.

Bobbie Lamaack, Plaintiff, represented by Mark T. Sadaka , SADAKA ASSOCIATES.

Kathryn A. Wilhelm, Plaintiff, represented by Elizabeth L. Dudley , THE DUDLEY LAW FIRM.

Lois Cordero, Plaintiff, represented by Jim M. Perdue, Jr. , PERDUE KIDD & VICKERY.

Kathy D. Thayer, Plaintiff, represented by Elizabeth L. Dudley , THE DUDLEY LAW FIRM.

Jeffrey Thayer, Plaintiff, represented by Elizabeth L. Dudley , THE DUDLEY LAW FIRM.

Hellen Gaymon Crump, Plaintiff, represented by Anne M. Tarvin , BARTIMUS FRICKLETON ROBERTSON & GOZA, Bradley D. Honnold , BARTIMUS FRICKLETON ROBERTSON & GOZA & Kirk J. Goza , BARTIMUS FRICKLETON ROBERTSON & GOZA.

Kelly R. Goodman, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Sean T. Keith , KEITH MILLER BUTLER SCHNEIDER & PAWLIK.

Daniel Goodman, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Sean T. Keith , KEITH MILLER BUTLER SCHNEIDER & PAWLIK.

Patricia Lindsey, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.

Allan Lindsey, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.

Kristina Plymire, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.

Gregory Plymire, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.

Barbara McGlothlin, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.

Ken McGlothlin, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.

Carolyn A. Richards, Plaintiff, represented by Alexandra V. Boone , MILLER WEISBROD, Les Weisbrod , MILLER WEISBROD & Luke Harrison Metzler , MILLER WEISBROD.

Tammy Smith, Plaintiff, represented by Sean Patrick Tracey , TRACEY & FOX LAW FIRM & Shawn P. Fox , TRACEY & FOX LAW FIRM.

Eunice Hall, Plaintiff, represented by Sean Patrick Tracey , TRACEY & FOX LAW FIRM & Shawn P. Fox , TRACEY & FOX LAW FIRM.

Robert Hall, Plaintiff, represented by Sean Patrick Tracey , TRACEY & FOX LAW FIRM & Shawn P. Fox , TRACEY & FOX LAW FIRM.

Tammy Ashworth, Plaintiff, represented by Michael Leslie Hodges , HODGES LAW FIRM.

Elvin Ashworth, Plaintiff, represented by Michael Leslie Hodges , HODGES LAW FIRM.

Cynthia Crosby, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew Judson Hill, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, Gary B. Blasingame , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice, James B. Matthews, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY & Josh B. Wages , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice.

Shirley Sherwood, Plaintiff, represented by Jim M. Perdue, Jr. , PERDUE KIDD & VICKERY.

William Sherwood, Plaintiff, represented by Jim M. Perdue, Jr. , PERDUE KIDD & VICKERY.

Pamela Moss, Plaintiff, represented by Jim M. Perdue, Jr. , PERDUE KIDD & VICKERY.

Roger Moss, Plaintiff, represented by Jim M. Perdue, Jr. , PERDUE KIDD & VICKERY.

Mickie Truman, Plaintiff, represented by John Fabry , MUELLER LAW & Mark R. Mueller , MUELLER LAW, pro hac vice.

Anita Flannagan, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.

Tommie Flannagan, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.

Christine Homer, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.

Don Homer, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.

Naomi Nicole Young, Plaintiff, represented by Howard L. Nations , THE NATIONS LAW FIRM.

Wendy Miranda, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.

Juan Miranda, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.

Melissa Moore, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.

Charles Moore, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.

Donna Peck, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.

David Peck, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.

Donna Walsh, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.

Elaine Lowe, Plaintiff, represented by Aimee H. Wagstaff , ANDRUS & WAGSTAFF, Marc D. Grossman , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN & Randi Kassan , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN.

Linda Almquist, Plaintiff, represented by Aimee H. Wagstaff , ANDRUS & WAGSTAFF, Marc D. Grossman , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN & Randi Kassan , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN.

Doyle Almquist, Plaintiff, represented by Aimee H. Wagstaff , ANDRUS & WAGSTAFF, Marc D. Grossman , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN & Randi Kassan , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN.

Sharon Ann Imperl, Plaintiff, represented by David Kuttles , THE LANIER LAW FIRM, Kelly A. Fitzpatrick , THE LANIER LAW FIRM & W. Mark Lanier , THE LANIER LAW FIRM.

Omeca L. Humphrey, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew Judson Hill, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, Gary B. Blasingame , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice, James B. Matthews, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY & Josh B. Wages , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice.

Christian Hull, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew Judson Hill, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, Gary B. Blasingame , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice, James B. Matthews, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY & Josh B. Wages , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice.

Amy Ann Cook, Plaintiff, represented by Alexandra V. Boone , MILLER WEISBROD, Les Weisbrod , MILLER WEISBROD & Luke Harrison Metzler , MILLER WEISBROD.

Sharon Lawrence, Plaintiff, represented by Erin K. Copeland , FIBICH LEEBRON COPELAND BRIGGS JOSEPHSON.

Allan Lawrence, Plaintiff, represented by Erin K. Copeland , FIBICH LEEBRON COPELAND BRIGGS JOSEPHSON.

Margaret Marcum, Plaintiff, represented by Gregory Neil McEwen , MCEWEN LAW FIRM.

Lewis Marcum, Sr., Plaintiff, represented by Gregory Neil McEwen , MCEWEN LAW FIRM.

Mary Brouwer, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.

David Brouwer, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.

Betsy Cintonz, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.

Jasper Cintonz, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.

Dorothy Felts, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.

Doyle Felts, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.

Melanie DeLacruz, Plaintiff, represented by Andy Dow Birchfield, Jr. , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES, P. Leigh O'Dell , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES & Wesley Chadwick Cook , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES.

Lourdes Alonso, Plaintiff, represented by Jacob Plattenberger , TOR HOERMAN LAW & Tor A. Hoerman , TOR HOERMAN LAW.

Silvio Alonso, Plaintiff, represented by Jacob Plattenberger , TOR HOERMAN LAW & Tor A. Hoerman , TOR HOERMAN LAW.

Barbara Carter, Plaintiff, represented by Jacob Plattenberger , TOR HOERMAN LAW & Tor A. Hoerman , TOR HOERMAN LAW.

Edward Carter, Plaintiff, represented by Jacob Plattenberger , TOR HOERMAN LAW & Tor A. Hoerman , TOR HOERMAN LAW.

Mary Carlton, Plaintiff, represented by John Fabry , MUELLER LAW & Mark R. Mueller , MUELLER LAW, pro hac vice.

Cheryl Thorp, Plaintiff, represented by Jacob Plattenberger , TOR HOERMAN LAW & Tor A. Hoerman , TOR HOERMAN LAW.

Mary Roy, Plaintiff, represented by Daniel S. Robinson , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Karen Barth Menzies , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Mark P. Robinson, Jr. , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Shannon Lukei , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS & Willard J. Moody, Jr. , THE MOODY LAW FIRM.

Laura Holmes, Plaintiff, represented by Elise A. Waisbren , PHILLIPS LAW OFFICES, pro hac vice, Stephen D. Phillips , PHILLIPS LAW OFFICES, pro hac vice & Terrence M. Quinn , PHILLIPS LAW OFFICES, pro hac vice.

David Holmes, Plaintiff, represented by Elise A. Waisbren , PHILLIPS LAW OFFICES, pro hac vice, Stephen D. Phillips , PHILLIPS LAW OFFICES, pro hac vice & Terrence M. Quinn , PHILLIPS LAW OFFICES, pro hac vice.

Ethel Knowles, Plaintiff, represented by Jason R. Fraxedas , THE MAHER LAW FIRM.

Librada G. Helms, Plaintiff, represented by Jerrold S. Parker , PARKER WAICHMAN, Melanie H. Muhlstock , PARKER WAICHMAN & Raymond C. Silverman , PARKER WAICHMAN.

Donna L. Weiss, Plaintiff, represented by Dana B. Taschner , pro hac vice, David Kuttles , THE LANIER LAW FIRM, Kelly A. Fitzpatrick , THE LANIER LAW FIRM & W. Mark Lanier , THE LANIER LAW FIRM.

Hilton Friedman, Plaintiff, represented by Dana B. Taschner , pro hac vice, David Kuttles , THE LANIER LAW FIRM, Kelly A. Fitzpatrick , THE LANIER LAW FIRM & W. Mark Lanier , THE LANIER LAW FIRM.

Teresa A. Rodebush, Plaintiff, represented by Leslie C. MacLean , WATERS & KRAUS.

Mary E. Grimes, Plaintiff, represented by Andy Dow Birchfield, Jr. , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES, P. Leigh O'Dell , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES & Wesley Chadwick Cook , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES.

Thomas Dixon, Jr., Plaintiff, represented by Andrew Judson Hill, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, Gary B. Blasingame , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice, James B. Matthews, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY & Josh B. Wages , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice.

Mary Croft, Plaintiff, represented by Aimee H. Wagstaff , ANDRUS & WAGSTAFF, Marc D. Grossman , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN & Randi Kassan , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN.

James Croft, Plaintiff, represented by Aimee H. Wagstaff , ANDRUS & WAGSTAFF, Marc D. Grossman , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN & Randi Kassan , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN.

Christina Green, Plaintiff, represented by Lee B. Balefsky , KLINE & SPECTER, pro hac vice, Michelle L. Tiger , KLINE & SPECTER, pro hac vice & Thomas R. Kline , KLINE & SPECTER.

Josephine Bastone, Plaintiff, represented by Lee B. Balefsky , KLINE & SPECTER, pro hac vice, Michelle L. Tiger , KLINE & SPECTER, pro hac vice & Thomas R. Kline , KLINE & SPECTER.

Frank Bastone, Plaintiff, represented by Lee B. Balefsky , KLINE & SPECTER, pro hac vice, Michelle L. Tiger , KLINE & SPECTER, pro hac vice & Thomas R. Kline , KLINE & SPECTER.

Francine Gasper, Plaintiff, represented by John Fabry , MUELLER LAW & Mark R. Mueller , MUELLER LAW, pro hac vice.

Kevin E. Deehr, Plaintiff, represented by John Fabry , MUELLER LAW & Mark R. Mueller , MUELLER LAW, pro hac vice.

John Rudy Lopez, Sr., Plaintiff, represented by Andrew Judson Hill, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, Gary B. Blasingame , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice, James B. Matthews, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY & Josh B. Wages , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice.

Carmelo Montalvo Perez, Plaintiff, represented by Rachel Beth Abrams , LEVIN SIMES, pro hac vice.

Angela Wellington, Plaintiff, represented by John Fabry , MUELLER LAW & Mark R. Mueller , MUELLER LAW, pro hac vice.

Timothy Wellington, Plaintiff, represented by John Fabry , MUELLER LAW & Mark R. Mueller , MUELLER LAW, pro hac vice.

Gregory Jackson, Jr., Plaintiff, represented by David Kuttles , THE LANIER LAW FIRM, Kelly A. Fitzpatrick , THE LANIER LAW FIRM & W. Mark Lanier , THE LANIER LAW FIRM.

Michelle Kilzer, Plaintiff, represented by James G. Onder , ONDER SHELTON O'LEARY & PETERSON & Mark R. Niemeyer , ONDER SHELTON O'LEARY & PETERSON.

Brad Kilzer, Plaintiff, represented by James G. Onder , ONDER SHELTON O'LEARY & PETERSON & Mark R. Niemeyer , ONDER SHELTON O'LEARY & PETERSON.

Marlene Toca, Plaintiff, represented by Robert T. Vorhoff , GARRISON YOUNT FORTE MULCAHY & LEHNER.

Kathryn L. Carbonetta, Plaintiff, represented by Joseph H. Saunders , SAUNDERS & WALKER & Stephen I. Leshner , STEPHEN I. LESHNER.

Edmund M. Carbonetta, Plaintiff, represented by Joseph H. Saunders , SAUNDERS & WALKER & Stephen I. Leshner , STEPHEN I. LESHNER.

Shelley Owens, Plaintiff, represented by Colleen C. Hartley , GROSSMAN & MOORE, H. Philip Grossman , GROSSMAN & MOORE & Jennifer Ann Moore , GROSSMAN & MOORE.

Paul Owens, Plaintiff, represented by Colleen C. Hartley , GROSSMAN & MOORE, H. Philip Grossman , GROSSMAN & MOORE & Jennifer Ann Moore , GROSSMAN & MOORE.

Jackie Davis, Plaintiff, represented by Kay L. Van Wey , VAN WEY LAW.

Tom Davis, Plaintiff, represented by Kay L. Van Wey , VAN WEY LAW.

Paula Carvalho, Plaintiff, represented by John Fabry , MUELLER LAW & Mark R. Mueller , MUELLER LAW, pro hac vice.

Washington S. Carvalho, Plaintiff, represented by John Fabry , MUELLER LAW & Mark R. Mueller , MUELLER LAW, pro hac vice.

James D. Fields, Plaintiff, represented by Anne M. Tarvin , BARTIMUS FRICKLETON ROBERTSON & GOZA, Bradley D. Honnold , BARTIMUS FRICKLETON ROBERTSON & GOZA & Kirk J. Goza , BARTIMUS FRICKLETON ROBERTSON & GOZA.

Lucia M. Ferrer, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew Judson Hill, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, Gary B. Blasingame , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice, James B. Matthews, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY & Josh B. Wages , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice.

Rene Ferrer, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew Judson Hill, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, Gary B. Blasingame , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice, James B. Matthews, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY & Josh B. Wages , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice.

Linda Faye Ratliff-Newman, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew Judson Hill, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, Gary B. Blasingame , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice, James B. Matthews, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY & Josh B. Wages , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice.

Charles Newman, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew Judson Hill, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, Gary B. Blasingame , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice, James B. Matthews, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY & Josh B. Wages , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice.

Jeanette L. Severn, Plaintiff, represented by Anne M. Tarvin , BARTIMUS FRICKLETON ROBERTSON & GOZA, Bradley D. Honnold , BARTIMUS FRICKLETON ROBERTSON & GOZA & Kirk J. Goza , BARTIMUS FRICKLETON ROBERTSON & GOZA.

James Peer, Plaintiff, represented by Anne M. Tarvin , BARTIMUS FRICKLETON ROBERTSON & GOZA, Bradley D. Honnold , BARTIMUS FRICKLETON ROBERTSON & GOZA & Kirk J. Goza , BARTIMUS FRICKLETON ROBERTSON & GOZA.

Jeanette Bierschwale, Plaintiff, represented by Anne M. Tarvin , BARTIMUS FRICKLETON ROBERTSON & GOZA, Bradley D. Honnold , BARTIMUS FRICKLETON ROBERTSON & GOZA & Kirk J. Goza , BARTIMUS FRICKLETON ROBERTSON & GOZA.

Karianne Davis, Plaintiff, represented by Jerrold S. Parker , PARKER WAICHMAN, Melanie H. Muhlstock , PARKER WAICHMAN & Raymond C. Silverman , PARKER WAICHMAN.

Richard Davis, Plaintiff, represented by Jerrold S. Parker , PARKER WAICHMAN, Melanie H. Muhlstock , PARKER WAICHMAN & Raymond C. Silverman , PARKER WAICHMAN.

Maria Smith, Plaintiff, represented by Brent William Bailey , LAW OFFICES OF BILL BAILEY, Daniel S. Gruber , GRUBER & GRUBER & Howard A. Snyder , LAW OFFICES OF HOWARD A. SNYDER.

Eloise Campos, Plaintiff, represented by Amanda Heather Kent , GIRARDI KEESE, Amy Fisch Solomon , GIRARDI KEESE, Bartholomew J. Dalton , DALTON & ASSOCIATES, Laura J. Simon , DALTON & ASSOCIATES & Thomas V. Girardi , GIRARDI KEESE.

Genevieve Liebowitz, Plaintiff, represented by Amanda Heather Kent , GIRARDI KEESE, Amy Fisch Solomon , GIRARDI KEESE, Bartholomew J. Dalton , DALTON & ASSOCIATES, Laura J. Simon , DALTON & ASSOCIATES & Thomas V. Girardi , GIRARDI KEESE.

Eric Nieber, Plaintiff, represented by Amanda Heather Kent , GIRARDI KEESE, Amy Fisch Solomon , GIRARDI KEESE, Bartholomew J. Dalton , DALTON & ASSOCIATES, Laura J. Simon , DALTON & ASSOCIATES & Thomas V. Girardi , GIRARDI KEESE.

Robin McAlpine, and, Plaintiff, represented by Amanda Heather Kent , GIRARDI KEESE, Amy Fisch Solomon , GIRARDI KEESE, Bartholomew J. Dalton , DALTON & ASSOCIATES, Laura J. Simon , DALTON & ASSOCIATES & Thomas V. Girardi , GIRARDI KEESE.

Earl D. McAlpine, Plaintiff, represented by Amanda Heather Kent , GIRARDI KEESE, Amy Fisch Solomon , GIRARDI KEESE, Bartholomew J. Dalton , DALTON & ASSOCIATES, Laura J. Simon , DALTON & ASSOCIATES & Thomas V. Girardi , GIRARDI KEESE.

Melissa Viviani, Plaintiff, represented by Jessica F. Anvar , SHAINFELD & ANVAR & John P. Kristensen , KRISTENSEN & WEISBERG.

Bonnie Cazin, Plaintiff, represented by Theodore Oshman , OSHMAN & MIRISOLA.

Nora Dean, Plaintiff, represented by Theodore Oshman , OSHMAN & MIRISOLA.

Scott Dean, Plaintiff, represented by Theodore Oshman , OSHMAN & MIRISOLA.

Karen-Sue Gibson, Plaintiff, represented by Theodore Oshman , OSHMAN & MIRISOLA.

Wendell Gibson, Plaintiff, represented by Theodore Oshman , OSHMAN & MIRISOLA.

Mary Karman, Plaintiff, represented by Theodore Oshman , OSHMAN & MIRISOLA.

Kathy Marshall, Plaintiff, represented by Theodore Oshman , OSHMAN & MIRISOLA.

Cheri Stevens, Plaintiff, represented by Theodore Oshman , OSHMAN & MIRISOLA.

John Stevens, Plaintiff, represented by Theodore Oshman , OSHMAN & MIRISOLA.

Rebecca Sue Marsh, Plaintiff, represented by John T. Boundas , WILLIAMS KHERKHER HART BOUNDAS & Sejal K. Brahmbhatt , WILLIAMS KHERKHER HART BOUNDAS.

Michelle Mitchell, Plaintiff, represented by Theodore Oshman , OSHMAN & MIRISOLA.

Jeffrey Mitchell, Plaintiff, represented by Theodore Oshman , OSHMAN & MIRISOLA.

Suzanne Dannett Latorre, Plaintiff, represented by Andrew Judson Hill, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, Gary B. Blasingame , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice, Henry G. Garrard, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice, James B. Matthews, III , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY & Josh B. Wages , BLASINGAME BURCH GARRARD & ASHLEY, pro hac vice.

Betty Rapp, Plaintiff, represented by Theodore Oshman , OSHMAN & MIRISOLA.

Robert Rapp, Plaintiff, represented by Theodore Oshman , OSHMAN & MIRISOLA.

Joyce Eklund, Plaintiff, represented by Theodore Oshman , OSHMAN & MIRISOLA.

Vincent Eklund, Plaintiff, represented by Theodore Oshman , OSHMAN & MIRISOLA.

Lori Yadach, Plaintiff, represented by Pauline Toboulidis , LOPEZ MCHUGH, Ramon Rossi Lopez , LOPEZ MCHUGH, Regina S. Johnson , LOPEZ MCHUGH & Troy A. Brenes , LOPEZ MCHUGH.

Christopher Yadach, Plaintiff, represented by Pauline Toboulidis , LOPEZ MCHUGH, Ramon Rossi Lopez , LOPEZ MCHUGH, Regina S. Johnson , LOPEZ MCHUGH & Troy A. Brenes , LOPEZ MCHUGH.

Rebecca Bradley, Plaintiff, represented by Russell G. Burwell, III , BURWELL NEBOUT TRIAL LAWYERS.

Ronald Bradley, Plaintiff, represented by Russell G. Burwell, III , BURWELL NEBOUT TRIAL LAWYERS.

Kimberly Angel, Plaintiff, represented by Amy Collignon Gunn , THE SIMON LAW FIRM, pro hac vice & John G. Simon , THE SIMON LAW FIRM.

Christina Thomas, Plaintiff, represented by Lee B. Balefsky , KLINE & SPECTER, pro hac vice, Michelle L. Tiger , KLINE & SPECTER, pro hac vice & Thomas R. Kline , KLINE & SPECTER.

Ronnie Thomas, Plaintiff, represented by Lee B. Balefsky , KLINE & SPECTER, pro hac vice, Michelle L. Tiger , KLINE & SPECTER, pro hac vice & Thomas R. Kline , KLINE & SPECTER.

Linda Forder, Plaintiff, represented by John Fabry , MUELLER LAW & Mark R. Mueller , MUELLER LAW, pro hac vice.

Carol Pryor, Plaintiff, represented by John Fabry , MUELLER LAW & Mark R. Mueller , MUELLER LAW, pro hac vice.

Amanda Lucas, Plaintiff, represented by John Fabry , MUELLER LAW & Mark R. Mueller , MUELLER LAW, pro hac vice.

David Lucas, Plaintiff, represented by John Fabry , MUELLER LAW & Mark R. Mueller , MUELLER LAW, pro hac vice.

Lori K. Palmer, Plaintiff, represented by Alexandra V. Boone , MILLER WEISBROD, Les Weisbrod , MILLER WEISBROD & Luke Harrison Metzler , MILLER WEISBROD.

Margaret Nelson, Plaintiff, represented by Kay L. Van Wey , VAN WEY LAW.

Nelson Lau-Jaen, Plaintiff, represented by John Fabry , MUELLER LAW & Mark R. Mueller , MUELLER LAW, pro hac vice.

Julie Parker, Plaintiff, represented by John Fabry , MUELLER LAW & Mark R. Mueller , MUELLER LAW, pro hac vice.

Benjamin Parker, Jr., Plaintiff, represented by John Fabry , MUELLER LAW & Mark R. Mueller , MUELLER LAW, pro hac vice.

Jo Ann Owings, Plaintiff, represented by Jim M. Perdue, Jr. , PERDUE KIDD & VICKERY.

Bobby Owings, Plaintiff, represented by Jim M. Perdue, Jr. , PERDUE KIDD & VICKERY.

Patricia Macumber, Plaintiff, represented by Jim M. Perdue, Jr. , PERDUE KIDD & VICKERY.

Harold Macumber, Plaintiff, represented by Jim M. Perdue, Jr. , PERDUE KIDD & VICKERY.

Debra Davis, Plaintiff, represented by Kay L. Van Wey , VAN WEY LAW.

Odell Davis, Plaintiff, represented by Kay L. Van Wey , VAN WEY LAW.

Laura Flores, Plaintiff, represented by Jim M. Perdue, Jr. , PERDUE KIDD & VICKERY.

Manuel Leal, Plaintiff, represented by Jim M. Perdue, Jr. , PERDUE KIDD & VICKERY.

Donna Harbin, Plaintiff, represented by Jim M. Perdue, Jr. , PERDUE KIDD & VICKERY.

Dena Smolsky, Plaintiff, represented by Jim M. Perdue, Jr. , PERDUE KIDD & VICKERY.

Stephen Smolsky, Plaintiff, represented by Jim M. Perdue, Jr. , PERDUE KIDD & VICKERY.

Victoria Edwards, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.

Jeffrey Levine, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.

Stacey Howard, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.

Christopher Howard, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.

Sheana Rochelle, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.

Luke Rochelle, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.

Donna Thack, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.

Phillip Thack, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.

Debra Little, Plaintiff, represented by Chaim Shaun Setareh , SETAREH LAW GROUP, Helen Zukin , KEISEL & LARSON & Paul Kiesel , KIESEL & LARSON.

Abby Lewis, Plaintiff, represented by McDonald S. Worley , MCDONALD WORLEY & Michelle Rene Eddington , MCDONALD WORLEY.

Steven Lewis, Plaintiff, represented by McDonald S. Worley , MCDONALD WORLEY & Michelle Rene Eddington , MCDONALD WORLEY.

Amy Eng, Plaintiff, represented by Seth S. Webb , BROWN & CROUPPEN.

Victoria Fauke, Plaintiff, represented by Seth S. Webb , BROWN & CROUPPEN.

Mark Fauke, Plaintiff, represented by Seth S. Webb , BROWN & CROUPPEN.

Annette Church, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.

Robert Church, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.

Kristi Doll, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.

Richard Doll, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.

Kathi High, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.

Michael High, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.

Donna Sack, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.

Tricia Griffith, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.

Greg Griffith, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.

Louise Maldonado, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.

Glennis Devere, Plaintiff, represented by John T. Boundas , WILLIAMS KHERKHER HART BOUNDAS & Sejal K. Brahmbhatt , WILLIAMS KHERKHER HART BOUNDAS.

Robbin M. Putz, Plaintiff, represented by Andrea Solomon Hirsch , HERMAN GEREL, James F. Green , ASHCRAFT & GEREL, Joseph A. Kott , HERMAN HERMAN & KATZ & Michelle A. Parfitt , ASHCRAFT & GEREL.

Phillip P. Putz, Plaintiff, represented by Andrea Solomon Hirsch , HERMAN GEREL, James F. Green , ASHCRAFT & GEREL, Joseph A. Kott , HERMAN HERMAN & KATZ & Michelle A. Parfitt , ASHCRAFT & GEREL.

Theresa Minadeo, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.

Kristi Moseley, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.

Mike Moseley, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.

Gayla Roberson, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.

John Roberson, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.

Diana White, Plaintiff, represented by Elise A. Waisbren , PHILLIPS LAW OFFICES, pro hac vice, Stephen D. Phillips , PHILLIPS LAW OFFICES, pro hac vice & Terrence M. Quinn , PHILLIPS LAW OFFICES, pro hac vice.

Chat White, Plaintiff, represented by Elise A. Waisbren , PHILLIPS LAW OFFICES, pro hac vice, Stephen D. Phillips , PHILLIPS LAW OFFICES, pro hac vice & Terrence M. Quinn , PHILLIPS LAW OFFICES, pro hac vice.

Sharon Acree, Plaintiff, represented by James G. Onder , ONDER SHELTON O'LEARY & PETERSON & Mark R. Niemeyer , ONDER SHELTON O'LEARY & PETERSON.

Bruce Acree, Plaintiff, represented by James G. Onder , ONDER SHELTON O'LEARY & PETERSON & Mark R. Niemeyer , ONDER SHELTON O'LEARY & PETERSON.

Gloria J. Blount, Plaintiff, represented by Daniel S. Robinson , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Karen Barth Menzies , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Mark P. Robinson, Jr. , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Shannon Lukei , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS & Willard J. Moody, Jr. , THE MOODY LAW FIRM.

Ernest W. Blount, Sr., Plaintiff, represented by Daniel S. Robinson , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Karen Barth Menzies , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Mark P. Robinson, Jr. , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Shannon Lukei , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS & Willard J. Moody, Jr. , THE MOODY LAW FIRM.

Hope E. Williams, Plaintiff, represented by Jon C. Conlin , CORY WATSON & Stephen R. Hunt, Jr. , CORY WATSON.

Jacob L. Williams, Plaintiff, represented by Jon C. Conlin , CORY WATSON & Stephen R. Hunt, Jr. , CORY WATSON.

Barbara Martin, Plaintiff, represented by Aimee H. Wagstaff , ANDRUS & WAGSTAFF, Marc D. Grossman , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN & Randi Kassan , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN.

Jimmy L. Martin, Plaintiff, represented by Aimee H. Wagstaff , ANDRUS & WAGSTAFF, Marc D. Grossman , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN & Randi Kassan , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN.

John Gaffney, Jr., Plaintiff, represented by Clayton A. Clark , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Scott A. Love , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON & W. Michael Moreland , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON.

Rosalyn Insprucker, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.

Richard Olsson, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.

Evangelina Gaona, Plaintiff, represented by G. Sean Jez , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ & Rand Patrick Nolen , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ.

Maclorio Gaona, Plaintiff, represented by G. Sean Jez , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ & Rand Patrick Nolen , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ.

Robert H. King, Plaintiff, represented by G. Sean Jez , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ & Rand Patrick Nolen , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ.

Yolanda Tovar, Plaintiff, represented by G. Sean Jez , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ & Rand Patrick Nolen , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ.

Ilario Tovar, Plaintiff, represented by G. Sean Jez , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ & Rand Patrick Nolen , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ.

Connie Adams, Plaintiff, represented by John T. Boundas , WILLIAMS KHERKHER HART BOUNDAS & Sejal K. Brahmbhatt , WILLIAMS KHERKHER HART BOUNDAS.

William Adams, Plaintiff, represented by John T. Boundas , WILLIAMS KHERKHER HART BOUNDAS & Sejal K. Brahmbhatt , WILLIAMS KHERKHER HART BOUNDAS.

Barbara Godney, Plaintiff, represented by Aaron Clark Johnson , SUMMERS & JOHNSON & David G. Summers , SUMMERS & JOHNSON.

James Godney, Plaintiff, represented by Aaron Clark Johnson , SUMMERS & JOHNSON & David G. Summers , SUMMERS & JOHNSON.

Regina A. Hudock, Plaintiff, represented by Clayton A. Clark , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Scott A. Love , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON & W. Michael Moreland , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON.

Michael A. Hudock, Plaintiff, represented by Clayton A. Clark , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Scott A. Love , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON & W. Michael Moreland , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON.

Lidia Martinez, Plaintiff, represented by Brett Shainfeld , SHAINFELD & ANVAR, Jessica F. Anvar , SHAINFELD & ANVAR & John P. Kristensen , KRISTENSEN WEISBERG.

Michael Martinez, Plaintiff, represented by Brett Shainfeld , SHAINFELD & ANVAR, Jessica F. Anvar , SHAINFELD & ANVAR & John P. Kristensen , KRISTENSEN WEISBERG.

Eugenia Kaye Lum, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Sean T. Keith , KEITH MILLER BUTLER SCHNEIDER & PAWLIK.

Clinton Phillip Lum, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Sean T. Keith , KEITH MILLER BUTLER SCHNEIDER & PAWLIK.

Joyce Aguirre, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.

Kenneth Aguirre, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P