Attorney(s) appearing for the Case
In re Bard IVC Filters Products Liability Litigation, represented by Ramon Rossi Lopez , Lopez McHugh LLP & Robert W Boatman , Gallagher & Kennedy PA.
George Leus, Plaintiff, represented by Amanda Montee , Montee Law Firm, James P Cannon , Montee Law Firm, James Albert Montee , Montee Law Firm, Joseph R Johnson , Babbitt & Johnson PA & Ramon Rossi Lopez , Lopez McHugh LLP.
Gary Milton, Plaintiff, represented by Ben C Martin , Law Offices of Ben C Martin, Robert M Hammers, Jr. , Jason Schneider PC, Thomas William Arbon , Law Offices of Ben C Martin & Ramon Rossi Lopez , Lopez McHugh LLP.
Denise Ocasio, Plaintiff, represented by Ben C Martin , Law Offices of Ben C Martin, John J Glenn , Anderson Glenn LLC, Joseph R Johnson , Babbitt & Johnson PA, Thomas William Arbon , Law Offices of Ben C Martin, Wilnar Jeanne Julmiste , Anderson Glenn LLC & Ramon Rossi Lopez , Lopez McHugh LLP.
Carmelo Ocasio, Plaintiff, represented by Ben C Martin , Law Offices of Ben C Martin, John J Glenn , Anderson Glenn LLC, Joseph R Johnson , Babbitt & Johnson PA, Thomas William Arbon , Law Offices of Ben C Martin, Wilnar Jeanne Julmiste , Anderson Glenn LLC & Ramon Rossi Lopez , Lopez McHugh LLP.
Casey Wyatt, Plaintiff, represented by C Lincoln Combs , Gallagher & Kennedy PA, Joseph R Johnson , Babbitt & Johnson PA, Julia Reed-Zaic , Heaviside Reed Zaic, Mark Stephen O'Connor , Gallagher & Kennedy PA, Paul Lincoln Stoller , Gallagher & Kennedy PA, Robert W Boatman , Gallagher & Kennedy PA, Shannon L Clark , Gallagher & Kennedy PA, Matthew Ramon Lopez , Lopez McHugh LLP & Ramon Rossi Lopez , Lopez McHugh LLP.
Lessie Tillman, Plaintiff, represented by C Lincoln Combs , Gallagher & Kennedy PA, James P Cannon , Montee Law Firm, Joseph R Johnson , Babbitt & Johnson PA, Julia Reed-Zaic , Heaviside Reed Zaic, Laura Elizabeth Smith , Heaviside Reed Zaic, Mark Stephen O'Connor , Gallagher & Kennedy PA, Michael William Heaviside , Heaviside Reed Zaic, Paul Lincoln Stoller , Gallagher & Kennedy PA, Ramon Rossi Lopez , Lopez McHugh LLP, Robert W Boatman , Gallagher & Kennedy PA, Shannon L Clark , Gallagher & Kennedy PA & Joseph A Osborne, Jr. , Osborne & Associates.
Carol Kruse, Plaintiff, represented by Richard J Schicker , Schicker Law Firm, Ben C Martin , Law Offices of Ben C Martin, Ramon Rossi Lopez , Lopez McHugh LLP & Thomas William Arbon , Law Offices of Ben C Martin.
David L Sizemore, Plaintiff, represented by Ben C Martin , Law Offices of Ben C Martin, Michael L Armitage , Waters Kraus & Paul, Thomas William Arbon , Law Offices of Ben C Martin & Ramon Rossi Lopez , Lopez McHugh LLP.
Albert Miller, Plaintiff, represented by Matthew Ryan McCarley , Fears Nachawati PLLC, W Bryan Smith , Morgan & Morgan PA & Ramon Rossi Lopez , Lopez McHugh LLP.
Joseph Rowe, Plaintiff, represented by Ben C Martin , Law Offices of Ben C Martin, Thomas William Arbon , Law Offices of Ben C Martin, William H Carpenter , William H Carpenter Law Office Limited & Ramon Rossi Lopez , Lopez McHugh LLP.
Tonya Munson, Plaintiff, represented by Ben C Martin , Law Offices of Ben C Martin, Nathan Craig Van Der Veer , Farris Riley & Pitt LLP, Richard Arthur Freese , Freese & Goss PLLC, Sheila M Bossier , Freese & Goss PLLC, Thomas William Arbon , Law Offices of Ben C Martin, John Pinckney Harloe, III , Freese & Goss PLLC & Ramon Rossi Lopez , Lopez McHugh LLP.
Alice Jackson, Plaintiff, represented by Ben C Martin , Law Offices of Ben C Martin, Thomas William Arbon , Law Offices of Ben C Martin, Timothy John Freiberg , Freiberg Law Offices & Ramon Rossi Lopez , Lopez McHugh LLP.
Anthony Jackson, Plaintiff, represented by Ben C Martin , Law Offices of Ben C Martin, Thomas William Arbon , Law Offices of Ben C Martin, Timothy John Freiberg , Freiberg Law Offices & Ramon Rossi Lopez , Lopez McHugh LLP.
Angela M Henley, Plaintiff, represented by Ben C Martin , Law Offices of Ben C Martin, Kevin R Martin , Martin Law Offices SC, Thomas William Arbon , Law Offices of Ben C Martin & Ramon Rossi Lopez , Lopez McHugh LLP.
Humana Insurance Company, Plaintiff, represented by Ben C Martin , Law Offices of Ben C Martin, Ramon Rossi Lopez , Lopez McHugh LLP & Thomas William Arbon , Law Offices of Ben C Martin.
Marcia Roeder, Plaintiff, represented by David W Zoll , Zoll Kranz & Borgess, Ben C Martin , Law Offices of Ben C Martin, Ramon Rossi Lopez , Lopez McHugh LLP & Thomas William Arbon , Law Offices of Ben C Martin.
Dawn Merritt, Plaintiff, represented by Clair A Montroy, III , Law Office of Clair A Montroy III, Joseph R Johnson , Babbitt & Johnson PA, Laura Elizabeth Smith , Heaviside Reed Zaic, Michael William Heaviside , Heaviside Reed Zaic, Julia Reed-Zaic , Heaviside Reed Zaic & Ramon Rossi Lopez , Lopez McHugh LLP.
Debra Branch, Plaintiff, represented by Ben C Martin , Law Offices of Ben C Martin, Thomas William Arbon , Law Offices of Ben C Martin & Ramon Rossi Lopez , Lopez McHugh LLP.
Juanita C Graham, Plaintiff, represented by Ben C Martin , Law Offices of Ben C Martin, Thomas William Arbon , Law Offices of Ben C Martin & Ramon Rossi Lopez , Lopez McHugh LLP.
Charles Conn, Plaintiff, represented by Ben C Martin , Law Offices of Ben C Martin, Ramon Rossi Lopez , Lopez McHugh LLP & Thomas William Arbon , Law Offices of Ben C Martin.
Alyssa Conn, Plaintiff, represented by Ben C Martin , Law Offices of Ben C Martin, Ramon Rossi Lopez , Lopez McHugh LLP & Thomas William Arbon , Law Offices of Ben C Martin.
Mary Jo Anderson, Plaintiff, represented by Ben C Martin , Law Offices of Ben C Martin, Thomas William Arbon , Law Offices of Ben C Martin & Ramon Rossi Lopez , Lopez McHugh LLP.
Melissa Ebert, Plaintiff, represented by Ben C Martin , Law Offices of Ben C Martin, John Neumann Hickey , Law Offices of John N Hickey, Joshua A Mankoff , Lopez McHugh LLP, Michael S Katz , Lopez McHugh LLP, John Pinckney Harloe, III , Freese & Goss PLLC, Ramon Rossi Lopez , Lopez McHugh LLP, Sheila M Bossier , Freese & Goss PLLC & Thomas William Arbon , Law Offices of Ben C Martin.
Vicki Wetzel, Plaintiff, represented by Michael S Katz , Lopez McHugh LLP, Joseph R Johnson , Babbitt & Johnson PA & Ramon Rossi Lopez , Lopez McHugh LLP.
Harry Keen, III, Plaintiff, represented by John A Dalimonte , Karon & Dalimonte, Joshua D Miller , Toriseva Law, Michael S Katz , Lopez McHugh LLP, Michael Joseph Ryan , Lopez McHugh LLP, Teresa C Toriseva , Toriseva Law & Ramon Rossi Lopez , Lopez McHugh LLP.
Homer W McClarty, Plaintiff, represented by Craig E Hilborn , Hilborn & Hilborn, Ben C Martin , Law Offices of Ben C Martin, Ramon Rossi Lopez , Lopez McHugh LLP & Thomas William Arbon , Law Offices of Ben C Martin.
Vicki Rivera, Plaintiff, represented by Craig E Hilborn , Hilborn & Hilborn, Ben C Martin , Law Offices of Ben C Martin, Ramon Rossi Lopez , Lopez McHugh LLP & Thomas William Arbon , Law Offices of Ben C Martin.
Brittany Ann Hough, Plaintiff, represented by David B Krangle , Alonso Krangle LLP, Andres F Alonso , Alonso Krangle LLP & Ramon Rossi Lopez , Lopez McHugh LLP.
Jason Hough, Plaintiff, represented by David B Krangle , Alonso Krangle LLP & Ramon Rossi Lopez , Lopez McHugh LLP.
Pamela B Cason, Plaintiff, represented by Jason T Schneider , Schneider Hammers LLC, Ramon Rossi Lopez , Lopez McHugh LLP, Robert M Hammers, Jr. , Jason Schneider PC & Matthew Ramon Lopez , Lopez McHugh LLP.
Susan Fox, Plaintiff, represented by Christopher Thomas Kirchmer , Provost & Umphrey Law Firm LLP, Elizabeth Hosea Lemoine , Wick Phillips Gould & Martin LLP, Jamie Jean McKey , Kendall Law Group LLP, Jody Lynn Rudman , Kendall Law Group LLP, Joe Kendall , Kendall Law Group LLP, Julia Reed-Zaic , Heaviside Reed Zaic, Matthew Ramon Lopez , Lopez McHugh LLP & Ramon Rossi Lopez , Lopez McHugh LLP.
Jessica Deserio-Mintz, Plaintiff, represented by Andres F Alonso , Alonso Krangle LLP, David B Krangle , Alonso Krangle LLP, Matthew Ramon Lopez , Lopez McHugh LLP & Ramon Rossi Lopez , Lopez McHugh LLP.
Robert Mintz, Plaintiff, represented by Andres F Alonso , Alonso Krangle LLP & Ramon Rossi Lopez , Lopez McHugh LLP.
Jennifer R Coker, Plaintiff, represented by Kimberly w Grant , Grant Law Office, Ramon Rossi Lopez , Lopez McHugh LLP, Matthew Ramon Lopez , Lopez McHugh LLP & Wayne Grant , Grant Law Office.
Joel A Coker, Plaintiff, represented by Kimberly w Grant , Grant Law Office, Ramon Rossi Lopez , Lopez McHugh LLP & Wayne Grant , Grant Law Office.
Pamela Noterman, Plaintiff, represented by Jordan L Chaikin , Parker Waichman LLP, Matthew J. McCauley , Parker Waichman LLP & Ramon Rossi Lopez , Lopez McHugh LLP.
Heather Blacketer, Plaintiff, represented by Brandon L Corl , Potts Law Firm LLP, Patricia Lynn Campbell , Potts Law Firm LLP, Sheila M Bossier , Freese & Goss PLLC & Ramon Rossi Lopez , Lopez McHugh LLP.
Christopher Cronan, Plaintiff, represented by Louisa O Kirakosian , Waters Kraus & Paul, Ben C Martin , Law Offices of Ben C Martin, Ramon Rossi Lopez , Lopez McHugh LLP & Thomas William Arbon , Law Offices of Ben C Martin.
Shannon Cronan-Castellanoes, Plaintiff, represented by Louisa O Kirakosian , Waters Kraus & Paul, Ben C Martin , Law Offices of Ben C Martin, Ramon Rossi Lopez , Lopez McHugh LLP & Thomas William Arbon , Law Offices of Ben C Martin.
Melonee Murray, Plaintiff, represented by Douglas S Saeltzer , Walkup Melodia Kelly & Schoenberger, Matthew D Davis , Walkup Melodia Kelly & Schoenberger, Michael A Kelly , Walkup Melodia Kelly & Schoenberger, Ramon Rossi Lopez , Lopez McHugh LLP & Spencer J Pahlke , Walkup Melodia Kelly & Schoenberger.
John Murray, Plaintiff, represented by Douglas S Saeltzer , Walkup Melodia Kelly & Schoenberger, Matthew D Davis , Walkup Melodia Kelly & Schoenberger, Michael A Kelly , Walkup Melodia Kelly & Schoenberger, Ramon Rossi Lopez , Lopez McHugh LLP, Spencer J Pahlke , Walkup Melodia Kelly & Schoenberger & Matthew Ramon Lopez , Lopez McHugh LLP.
Thomas Fregeau, Plaintiff, represented by Ben C Martin , Law Offices of Ben C Martin, Thomas William Arbon , Law Offices of Ben C Martin, Thomas A Kenefick, III , Law Office of Thomas A Kenefick III & Ramon Rossi Lopez , Lopez McHugh LLP.
Maureen Fregeau, Plaintiff, represented by Ben C Martin , Law Offices of Ben C Martin, Thomas William Arbon , Law Offices of Ben C Martin, Thomas A Kenefick, III , Law Office of Thomas A Kenefick III & Ramon Rossi Lopez , Lopez McHugh LLP.
Sandra Scott, Plaintiff, represented by Clyde Talbot Turner , Turner & Associates PA, Joseph R Johnson , Babbitt & Johnson PA & Ramon Rossi Lopez , Lopez McHugh LLP.
Debra Green, Plaintiff, represented by Joseph R Johnson , Babbitt & Johnson PA, Matthew Ramon Lopez , Lopez McHugh LLP & Ramon Rossi Lopez , Lopez McHugh LLP.
Luis Castillo, Plaintiff, represented by Ben C Martin , Law Offices of Ben C Martin, C Lincoln Combs , Gallagher & Kennedy PA, Mark Stephen O'Connor , Gallagher & Kennedy PA, Paul Lincoln Stoller , Gallagher & Kennedy PA, Robert W Boatman , Gallagher & Kennedy PA, Shannon L Clark , Gallagher & Kennedy PA, Ramon Rossi Lopez , Lopez McHugh LLP & Thomas William Arbon , Law Offices of Ben C Martin.
Clifford Geter, Plaintiff, represented by Nathan Craig Van Der Veer , Farris Riley & Pitt LLP, Richard Arthur Freese , Freese & Goss PLLC, Sheila M Bossier , Freese & Goss PLLC, John Pinckney Harloe, III , Freese & Goss PLLC, Joseph R Johnson , Babbitt & Johnson PA & Ramon Rossi Lopez , Lopez McHugh LLP.
Debra Castellano, Plaintiff, represented by Joseph R Johnson , Babbitt & Johnson PA, Julia Reed-Zaic , Heaviside Reed Zaic, Laura Elizabeth Smith , Heaviside Reed Zaic, Michael William Heaviside , Heaviside Reed Zaic, Joseph A Osborne, Jr. , Osborne & Associates & Ramon Rossi Lopez , Lopez McHugh LLP.
Jessica Parker, Plaintiff, represented by Nathan Craig Van Der Veer , Farris Riley & Pitt LLP, Kenneth Riley , Farris Riley & Pitt LLP & Ramon Rossi Lopez , Lopez McHugh LLP.
David Shackleford, Plaintiff, represented by Laura Elizabeth Smith , Heaviside Reed Zaic, Michael William Heaviside , Heaviside Reed Zaic, Peter Thomas Anderson , Ashcraft & Gerel LLP, Joseph R Johnson , Babbitt & Johnson PA, Joseph A Osborne, Jr. , Osborne & Associates, Julia Reed-Zaic , Heaviside Reed Zaic & Ramon Rossi Lopez , Lopez McHugh LLP.
Erin Smith, Plaintiff, represented by Christopher Thomas Kirchmer , Provost & Umphrey Law Firm LLP, Matthew Ramon Lopez , Lopez McHugh LLP & Ramon Rossi Lopez , Lopez McHugh LLP.
Ernest Winland, Plaintiff, represented by John A Dalimonte , Karon & Dalimonte, Robert D Rowland , Goldenberg & Heller PC, Teresa C Toriseva , Toriseva Law, Joshua D Miller , Toriseva Law & Ramon Rossi Lopez , Lopez McHugh LLP.
Carol Jo Winland, Plaintiff, represented by John A Dalimonte , Karon & Dalimonte, Robert D Rowland , Goldenberg & Heller PC, Teresa C Toriseva , Toriseva Law, Joshua D Miller , Toriseva Law & Ramon Rossi Lopez , Lopez McHugh LLP.
Lisa Schweska, Plaintiff, represented by John A Dalimonte , Karon & Dalimonte, Robert D Rowland , Goldenberg & Heller PC, Joshua D Miller , Toriseva Law, Ramon Rossi Lopez , Lopez McHugh LLP & Teresa C Toriseva , Toriseva Law.
Daniel P Schweska, Plaintiff, represented by John A Dalimonte , Karon & Dalimonte, Robert D Rowland , Goldenberg & Heller PC, Joshua D Miller , Toriseva Law, Ramon Rossi Lopez , Lopez McHugh LLP & Teresa C Toriseva , Toriseva Law.
Donald Epps, Plaintiff, represented by John A Dalimonte , Karon & Dalimonte, Peter C Wetherall , Wetherall Group Limited, Teresa C Toriseva , Toriseva Law, Joshua D Miller , Toriseva Law & Ramon Rossi Lopez , Lopez McHugh LLP.
Robert Peery, Plaintiff, represented by John A Dalimonte , Karon & Dalimonte, Ricky L Boren , Hill Boren, Joshua D Miller , Toriseva Law, Ramon Rossi Lopez , Lopez McHugh LLP & Teresa C Toriseva , Toriseva Law.
Emily Landress, Plaintiff, represented by Ben C Martin , Law Offices of Ben C Martin, Robert M Hammers, Jr. , Jason Schneider PC, Thomas William Arbon , Law Offices of Ben C Martin & Ramon Rossi Lopez , Lopez McHugh LLP.
Joji Takada, Plaintiff, represented by Jacob W Plattenberger , Torhoerman Law LLC & Ramon Rossi Lopez , Lopez McHugh LLP.
John Noonan, Plaintiff, represented by Jacob W Plattenberger , Torhoerman Law LLC & Ramon Rossi Lopez , Lopez McHugh LLP.
Michelle Mercurio, Plaintiff, represented by Hadley L Matarazzo , Faraci Lange LLP & Ramon Rossi Lopez , Lopez McHugh LLP.
Claudette Y Mears, Plaintiff, represented by Anthony James Urban , Urban Law, John A Dalimonte , Karon & Dalimonte, Teresa C Toriseva , Toriseva Law, Joshua D Miller , Toriseva Law & Ramon Rossi Lopez , Lopez McHugh LLP.
Lisa Smullen, Plaintiff, represented by Joseph R Johnson , Babbitt & Johnson PA, Julia Reed-Zaic , Heaviside Reed Zaic & Ramon Rossi Lopez , Lopez McHugh LLP.
Angela Voigt, Plaintiff, represented by John A Dalimonte , Karon & Dalimonte, Lawrence R Murphy, Jr. , Richards & Connor, Mariann M Robison , Richards & Connor, Joshua D Miller , Toriseva Law, Ramon Rossi Lopez , Lopez McHugh LLP & Teresa C Toriseva , Toriseva Law.
Pharris Morgan, Plaintiff, represented by Ben C Martin , Law Offices of Ben C Martin, John A Dalimonte , Karon & Dalimonte, Joshua D Miller , Toriseva Law, Ramon Rossi Lopez , Lopez McHugh LLP & Teresa C Toriseva , Toriseva Law.
Billy C Morgan, Jr., Plaintiff, represented by Ben C Martin , Law Offices of Ben C Martin, John A Dalimonte , Karon & Dalimonte, Joshua D Miller , Toriseva Law, Ramon Rossi Lopez , Lopez McHugh LLP & Teresa C Toriseva , Toriseva Law.
Denise O'Neill, Plaintiff, represented by Ben C Martin , Law Offices of Ben C Martin, C Lincoln Combs , Gallagher & Kennedy PA, Mark Stephen O'Connor , Gallagher & Kennedy PA, Matthew Robert Boatman , Gallagher & Kennedy PA, Paul Lincoln Stoller , Gallagher & Kennedy PA, Robert W Boatman , Gallagher & Kennedy PA, Shannon L Clark , Gallagher & Kennedy PA, Matthew Ramon Lopez , Lopez McHugh LLP & Ramon Rossi Lopez , Lopez McHugh LLP.
Tamika Williams, Plaintiff, represented by Joseph R Johnson , Babbitt & Johnson PA, Roberts Clay Milling, II , Henry Spiegel Milling LLP & Ramon Rossi Lopez , Lopez McHugh LLP.
Myra Edwards, Plaintiff, represented by John Lacoste Langdoc , Baron & Budd PC, Laura J Baughman , Baron & Budd PC, Roland Karim Tellis , Baron & Budd PC, Russell W Budd , Baron & Budd PC, S Ann Saucer , Baron & Budd PC & Sindhu Daniel , Baron & Budd PC.
Catherine Rowden, Plaintiff, represented by Christopher J Quinn , Driscoll Firm PC, John J Driscoll , Driscoll Firm PC, Ramon Rossi Lopez , Lopez McHugh LLP, Andrew D Kinghorn , Driscoll Firm PC, Matthew Ramon Lopez , Lopez McHugh LLP & Philip Sholtz , Driscoll Firm PC.
Mary Duffie, Plaintiff, represented by Howard L Nations , Nations Law Firm, Michael Brandon Smith , Childers Schlueter & Smith LLC & Stephen Grant Daniel , Nations Law Firm.
James Duffie, Plaintiff, represented by Howard L Nations , Nations Law Firm, Michael Brandon Smith , Childers Schlueter & Smith LLC & Stephen Grant Daniel , Nations Law Firm.
Jennifer Campbell Tate, Plaintiff, represented by Ben C Martin , Law Offices of Ben C Martin, Mathew R Doebler , Pribanic & Pribanic LLC & Thomas William Arbon , Law Offices of Ben C Martin.
William Owens, Jr., Plaintiff, represented by Joseph Jacob Zonies , Reilly Pozner LLP, Ramon Rossi Lopez , Lopez McHugh LLP & Matthew Ramon Lopez , Lopez McHugh LLP.
Sheila Middleton, Plaintiff, represented by Ben C Martin , Law Offices of Ben C Martin, Thomas William Arbon , Law Offices of Ben C Martin & Timothy John Freiberg , Freiberg Law Offices.
Dean Becker, Plaintiff, represented by Elaine T Byszewski , Hagens Berman Sobol Shapiro LLP, Leonard W Aragon , Hagens Berman Sobol Shapiro & Robert B Carey , Hagens Berman Sobol Shapiro LLP.
Cheryl Rouse, Plaintiff, represented by Alex C Park , Law Office of Alex C Park.
Karen Brown, Plaintiff, represented by Felecia L Stern , Bernstein Liebhard LLP, Raymond Joseph Kramer, III , Torhoerman Law LLC & Sandy A Liebhard , Bernstein Liebhard LLP.
Norma J Dukett, Plaintiff, represented by Steven D Davis , Toerhoerman Law LLC.
Michael Callahan, Plaintiff, represented by Ellen Relkin , Weitz & Luxenberg PC, Marlene J Goldenberg , Goldenberg Law PLLC & Stuart Goldenberg , Goldenberg Law PLLC.
Priscilla Callahan, Plaintiff, represented by Ellen Relkin , Weitz & Luxenberg PC, Marlene J Goldenberg , Goldenberg Law PLLC & Stuart Goldenberg , Goldenberg Law PLLC.
Joanna Darwactor, Plaintiff, represented by Joshua S Whitley , Smyth Whitley, Julia Reed-Zaic , Heaviside Reed Zaic & Laura Elizabeth Smith , Heaviside Reed Zaic.
Donald E Yates, Plaintiff, represented by Frederick R Hovde , Hovde Dassow & Deets LLC & John A Dalimonte , Karon & Dalimonte.
Joy E Yates, Plaintiff, represented by Frederick R Hovde , Hovde Dassow & Deets LLC & John A Dalimonte , Karon & Dalimonte.
Tammy Lynn Hillsburg, Plaintiff, represented by Michael T Gallagher , Gallagher Law Firm.
Christine Lorthe, Plaintiff, represented by Joseph R Johnson , Babbitt & Johnson PA.
Audrey R Keegan, Plaintiff, represented by Gerard C Kramer , Schmidt Ronca & Kramer PC & Jon C Conlin , Cory Watson Attorneys.
Kendrick Taylor, Plaintiff, represented by Laura J Baughman , Baron & Budd PC & Russell W Budd , Baron & Budd PC.
Debra P Rodrigue, Plaintiff, represented by Bruce S Kingsdorf , Barrios Kingsdorf & Casteix LLP, Dawn M Barrios , Barrios Kingsdorf & Casteix LLP & Zachary Logan Wool , Barrios Kingsdorf & Casteix LLP.
Mark A Rodrigue, Plaintiff, represented by Bruce S Kingsdorf , Barrios Kingsdorf & Casteix LLP, Dawn M Barrios , Barrios Kingsdorf & Casteix LLP & Zachary Logan Wool , Barrios Kingsdorf & Casteix LLP.
Priscilla Eaker, Plaintiff, represented by Rhett A McSweeney , McSweeney Langevin LLC & David M Langevin , McSweeney Langevin LLC.
Thomas Eaker, Plaintiff, represented by Rhett A McSweeney , McSweeney Langevin LLC & David M Langevin , McSweeney Langevin LLC.
Nannette Smith, Plaintiff, represented by John A Dalimonte , Karon & Dalimonte & Teresa C Toriseva , Toriseva Law.
Patricia Jones, Plaintiff, represented by Roberts Clay Milling, II , Henry Spiegel Milling LLP.
Tommy Lee Beal, Plaintiff, represented by Elizabeth G Grimes , Law Offices of Michael A DeMayo LLP & Jon C Conlin , Cory Watson Attorneys.
Jennifer Shropshire, Plaintiff, represented by Thomas K Herren , Herren & Adams & Yvonne M Flaherty , Lockridge Grindel Nauen PLLP.
Gary Leigh Piazza, Plaintiff, represented by Wendy R Fleishman , Lieff Cabraser Heimann & Bernstein LLP & Daniel E Seltz , Lieff Cabraser Heimann & Bernstein LLP.
Freedom Zybert, Plaintiff, represented by Troy Alexander Brenes , Brenes Law Group.
Alec Caldwell, Plaintiff, represented by David C DeGreeff , Wagstaff & Cartmell LLP, Sheila M Bossier , Freese & Goss PLLC & Thomas P Cartmell , Wagstaff & Cartmell LLP.
Robert G Harbridge, Plaintiff, represented by Alexandra V Boone , Miller Weisbrod LLP, Les Weisbrod , Miller Weisbrod LLP & Max Freeman , Miller Weisbrod.
Michael Gill, Plaintiff, represented by John A Dalimonte , Karon & Dalimonte & Teresa C Toriseva , Toriseva Law.
Lynn Ann Agnew, Plaintiff, represented by Matthew Ramon Lopez , Lopez McHugh LLP & Ramon Rossi Lopez , Lopez McHugh LLP.
James Edward Agnew, Plaintiff, represented by Matthew Ramon Lopez , Lopez McHugh LLP & Ramon Rossi Lopez , Lopez McHugh LLP.
Linda Lue King, Plaintiff, represented by Donald A Migliori , Motley Rice LLC, Fred Thompson , Motley Rice LLC & John C Duane , Motley Rice LLC.
Regina Kinney, Plaintiff, represented by Matthew Ramon Lopez , Lopez McHugh LLP & Ramon Rossi Lopez , Lopez McHugh LLP.
James Kinney, Plaintiff, represented by Matthew Ramon Lopez , Lopez McHugh LLP & Ramon Rossi Lopez , Lopez McHugh LLP.
Marie Dolan, Plaintiff, represented by Matthew Ramon Lopez , Lopez McHugh LLP & Ramon Rossi Lopez , Lopez McHugh LLP.
Cynthia Bruhn, Plaintiff, represented by Matthew Ramon Lopez , Lopez McHugh LLP & Ramon Rossi Lopez , Lopez McHugh LLP.
Rick Reed, Plaintiff, represented by Matthew Ramon Lopez , Lopez McHugh LLP & Ramon Rossi Lopez , Lopez McHugh LLP.
Phillip Batchelder, Plaintiff, represented by Matthew Ramon Lopez , Lopez McHugh LLP & Ramon Rossi Lopez , Lopez McHugh LLP.
Kim Batchelder, Plaintiff, represented by Matthew Ramon Lopez , Lopez McHugh LLP & Ramon Rossi Lopez , Lopez McHugh LLP.
Michelle R Layman-Hanes, Plaintiff, represented by Rand P Nolen , Fleming Nolen & Jez LLP.
Michael King, Plaintiff, represented by Moze Cowper , Cowper Law.
Wilford L Edwards, Plaintiff, represented by Monte Bond , Tautfest Bond PLLC.
Karen S Thomas, Plaintiff, represented by Brian A Goldstein , Cellino & Barnes PC.
Debbie Anderson, Plaintiff, represented by Matthew Ramon Lopez , Lopez McHugh LLP & Ramon Rossi Lopez , Lopez McHugh LLP.
Vivian Baldwin, Plaintiff, represented by Matthew Ramon Lopez , Lopez McHugh LLP & Ramon Rossi Lopez , Lopez McHugh LLP.
Anders Linster, Plaintiff, represented by Matthew Ramon Lopez , Lopez McHugh LLP & Ramon Rossi Lopez , Lopez McHugh LLP.
Mark Seaman, Plaintiff, represented by Matthew Ramon Lopez , Lopez McHugh LLP & Ramon Rossi Lopez , Lopez McHugh LLP.
Dona Seaman, Plaintiff, represented by Matthew Ramon Lopez , Lopez McHugh LLP & Ramon Rossi Lopez , Lopez McHugh LLP.
Paula Peters, Plaintiff, represented by Matthew Ramon Lopez , Lopez McHugh LLP & Ramon Rossi Lopez , Lopez McHugh LLP.
Brett Waliczek, Plaintiff, represented by Matthew Ramon Lopez , Lopez McHugh LLP & Ramon Rossi Lopez , Lopez McHugh LLP.
Elizabeth Waliczek, Plaintiff, represented by Matthew Ramon Lopez , Lopez McHugh LLP & Ramon Rossi Lopez , Lopez McHugh LLP.
April Buracker, Plaintiff, represented by Moze Cowper , Cowper Law.
Maygret Wood, Plaintiff, represented by Matthew Ramon Lopez , Lopez McHugh LLP & Ramon Rossi Lopez , Lopez McHugh LLP.
Jamie M Barrow, Plaintiff, represented by John A Dalimonte , Karon & Dalimonte & Teresa C Toriseva , Toriseva Law.
Tammy Hesser-Schluter, Plaintiff, represented by Adam Tal Funk , Branch Law Firm, Margaret Moses Branch , Branch Law Firm, Turner Williamson Branch , Branch Law Firm & Eric M Terry , TorHoerman Law LLC.
Bradley Ricker, Plaintiff, represented by Carrie R Capouellez , Lopez McHugh LLP, Matthew Ramon Lopez , Lopez McHugh LLP & Ramon Rossi Lopez , Lopez McHugh LLP.
Florence Bures, Plaintiff, represented by Carrie R Capouellez , Lopez McHugh LLP & Michael S Katz , Lopez McHugh LLP.
Roger B Knotts, Plaintiff, represented by Mark Stephen O'Connor , Gallagher & Kennedy PA, Paul Lincoln Stoller , Gallagher & Kennedy PA, Ramon Rossi Lopez , Lopez McHugh LLP, Robert W Boatman , Gallagher & Kennedy PA & Shannon L Clark , Gallagher & Kennedy PA.
Vanice Knotts, Plaintiff, represented by Mark Stephen O'Connor , Gallagher & Kennedy PA, Paul Lincoln Stoller , Gallagher & Kennedy PA, Ramon Rossi Lopez , Lopez McHugh LLP, Robert W Boatman , Gallagher & Kennedy PA & Shannon L Clark , Gallagher & Kennedy PA.
John L Kuhn, Jr., Plaintiff, represented by C Lincoln Combs , Gallagher & Kennedy PA, Mark Stephen O'Connor , Gallagher & Kennedy PA, Paul Lincoln Stoller , Gallagher & Kennedy PA, Ramon Rossi Lopez , Lopez McHugh LLP, Robert W Boatman , Gallagher & Kennedy PA & Shannon L Clark , Gallagher & Kennedy PA.
Jodi Smith, Plaintiff, represented by John A Dalimonte , Karon & Dalimonte & Teresa C Toriseva , Toriseva Law.
Jay Brian Madson, Plaintiff, represented by David P Matthews , Matthews & Associates & Sheila M Bossier , Freese & Goss PLLC.
Linda Madson, Plaintiff, represented by David P Matthews , Matthews & Associates & Sheila M Bossier , Freese & Goss PLLC.
George Borden, Plaintiff, represented by Charles R Houssiere, III , Houssiere Durant & Houssiere & Randal A Kauffman , Houssiere Durant & Houssiere.
Melody Borden, Plaintiff, represented by Charles R Houssiere, III , Houssiere Durant & Houssiere & Randal A Kauffman , Houssiere Durant & Houssiere.
Thomas P Torpey, Plaintiff, represented by John A Dalimonte , Karon & Dalimonte & Teresa C Toriseva , Toriseva Law.
Michael Viola, Plaintiff, represented by David P Matthews , Matthews & Associates & Sheila M Bossier , Freese & Goss PLLC.
Corrina M Hardeman, Plaintiff, represented by David P Matthews , Matthews & Associates & Sheila M Bossier , Freese & Goss PLLC.
Nicole Elizabeth Gross, Plaintiff, represented by H Forest Horne , Martin & Jones PLLC.
Michael Alan Gross, Plaintiff, Pro Se.
Stephanie Grygiel, Plaintiff, represented by Gregory N McEwen , McEwen Law Firm Limited.
Amber Nordin, Plaintiff, represented by Michael F Marlow , Johnson Miner Marlow Woodward & Huff PLLC.
Dezarae Anzaldua, Plaintiff, represented by Annesley H DeGaris , DeGaris Law Group LLC, Daniel Seltz , Lieff Cabraser Heimann & Bernstein, LLP & Wendy R Fleishman , Lieff Cabraser Heimann & Bernstein LLP.
Deborah Kucharski, Plaintiff, represented by Annesley H DeGaris , DeGaris Law Group LLC, Daniel Seltz , Lieff Cabraser Heimann & Bernstein, LLP & Wendy R Fleishman , Lieff Cabraser Heimann & Bernstein LLP.
Kirsten Bicica, Plaintiff, represented by Laura J Baughman , Baron & Budd PC & Russell W Budd , Baron & Budd PC.
Kimberly Curry, Plaintiff, represented by Laura J Baughman , Baron & Budd PC & Russell W Budd , Baron & Budd PC.
Cheyenne Carter, Plaintiff, represented by Laura J Baughman , Baron & Budd PC & Russell W Budd , Baron & Budd PC.
Judy Gibson, Plaintiff, represented by Laura J Baughman , Baron & Budd PC & Russell W Budd , Baron & Budd PC.
Patty King, Plaintiff, represented by Laura J Baughman , Baron & Budd PC & Russell W Budd , Baron & Budd PC.
Robert Dougal, Plaintiff, represented by Laura J Baughman , Baron & Budd PC & Russell W Budd , Baron & Budd PC.
Susan Hayes, Plaintiff, represented by Laura J Baughman , Baron & Budd PC & Russell W Budd , Baron & Budd PC.
Farah E Radjewski, Plaintiff, represented by John A Dalimonte , Karon & Dalimonte & Teresa C Toriseva , Toriseva Law.
Mary L Faulk, Plaintiff, represented by David P Matthews , Matthews & Associates & Sheila M Bossier , Freese & Goss PLLC.
Deborah A Kaiser, Plaintiff, represented by David P Matthews , Matthews & Associates & Sheila M Bossier , Freese & Goss PLLC.
Lorene M Crowe, Plaintiff, represented by David P Matthews , Matthews & Associates & Sheila M Bossier , Freese & Goss PLLC.
Terry J Harless, Plaintiff, represented by David P Matthews , Matthews & Associates & Sheila M Bossier , Freese & Goss PLLC.
Ivana L Hudson, Plaintiff, represented by David P Matthews , Matthews & Associates & Sheila M Bossier , Freese & Goss PLLC.
Rhonda V White, Plaintiff, represented by David P Matthews , Matthews & Associates & Sheila M Bossier , Freese & Goss PLLC.
Russell J Webster, Plaintiff, represented by David P Matthews , Matthews & Associates & Sheila M Bossier , Freese & Goss PLLC.
Jered J Salmon, Plaintiff, represented by David P Matthews , Matthews & Associates & Sheila M Bossier , Freese & Goss PLLC.
Bernard Pikal, Plaintiff, represented by David P Matthews , Matthews & Associates & Sheila M Bossier , Freese & Goss PLLC.
Roger Lee Presswood, Plaintiff, represented by David P Matthews , Matthews & Associates & Sheila M Bossier , Freese & Goss PLLC.
Timothy A Barnett, Plaintiff, represented by David P Matthews , Matthews & Associates & Sheila M Bossier , Freese & Goss PLLC.
Lenore B Lieberman, Plaintiff, represented by David P Matthews , Matthews & Associates & Sheila M Bossier , Freese & Goss PLLC.
James Dustin Kouns, Plaintiff, represented by David P Matthews , Matthews & Associates & Sheila M Bossier , Freese & Goss PLLC.
James Anthony Carlyle, Plaintiff, represented by David P Matthews , Matthews & Associates & Sheila M Bossier , Freese & Goss PLLC.
Jason Lee Perkins, Plaintiff, represented by David P Matthews , Matthews & Associates & Sheila M Bossier , Freese & Goss PLLC.
Jacob Richardson, Plaintiff, represented by Matthew Ramon Lopez , Lopez McHugh LLP & Ramon Rossi Lopez , Lopez McHugh LLP.
Andrea Jean Richardson, Plaintiff, represented by Matthew Ramon Lopez , Lopez McHugh LLP & Ramon Rossi Lopez , Lopez McHugh LLP.
James Brassard, Plaintiff, represented by Marlene J Goldenberg , Goldenberg Law PLLC & Stuart Goldenberg , Goldenberg Law PLLC.
Jamie Brassard, Plaintiff, represented by Marlene J Goldenberg , Goldenberg Law PLLC & Stuart Goldenberg , Goldenberg Law PLLC.
William T Jones, Plaintiff, represented by David P Matthews , Matthews & Associates & Sheila M Bossier , Freese & Goss PLLC.
Sherly Fairchild, Plaintiff, represented by C Lincoln Combs , Gallagher & Kennedy PA, Mark Stephen O'Connor , Gallagher & Kennedy PA, Paul Lincoln Stoller , Gallagher & Kennedy PA, Robert W Boatman , Gallagher & Kennedy PA & Shannon L Clark , Gallagher & Kennedy PA.
Johnny Kestner, Plaintiff, represented by C Lincoln Combs , Gallagher & Kennedy PA, Mark Stephen O'Connor , Gallagher & Kennedy PA, Paul Lincoln Stoller , Gallagher & Kennedy PA, Robert W Boatman , Gallagher & Kennedy PA & Shannon L Clark , Gallagher & Kennedy PA.
Matthew Smith, Plaintiff, represented by C Lincoln Combs , Gallagher & Kennedy PA, Mark Stephen O'Connor , Gallagher & Kennedy PA, Paul Lincoln Stoller , Gallagher & Kennedy PA, Robert W Boatman , Gallagher & Kennedy PA & Shannon L Clark , Gallagher & Kennedy PA.
Patricia Levy, Plaintiff, represented by C Lincoln Combs , Gallagher & Kennedy PA, Mark Stephen O'Connor , Gallagher & Kennedy PA, Paul Lincoln Stoller , Gallagher & Kennedy PA, Robert W Boatman , Gallagher & Kennedy PA & Shannon L Clark , Gallagher & Kennedy PA.
William Levy, Plaintiff, represented by C Lincoln Combs , Gallagher & Kennedy PA, Mark Stephen O'Connor , Gallagher & Kennedy PA, Paul Lincoln Stoller , Gallagher & Kennedy PA, Robert W Boatman , Gallagher & Kennedy PA & Shannon L Clark , Gallagher & Kennedy PA.
Heather E Miller, Plaintiff, represented by David P Matthews , Matthews & Associates & Sheila M Bossier , Freese & Goss PLLC.
Tiffany C Burns, Plaintiff, represented by David P Matthews , Matthews & Associates & Sheila M Bossier , Freese & Goss PLLC.
Lishus R Gore, Jr., Plaintiff, represented by David P Matthews , Matthews & Associates & Sheila M Bossier , Freese & Goss PLLC.
Saundra B Green, Plaintiff, represented by David P Matthews , Matthews & Associates & Sheila M Bossier , Freese & Goss PLLC.
Kathleen Frame, Plaintiff, represented by David P Matthews , Matthews & Associates & Sheila M Bossier , Freese & Goss PLLC.
Ramiro V Soliz, Plaintiff, represented by David P Matthews , Matthews & Associates & Sheila M Bossier , Freese & Goss PLLC.
Lucille A Kowalczyk, Plaintiff, represented by David P Matthews , Matthews & Associates & Sheila M Bossier , Freese & Goss PLLC.
Allen Gene Erlitz, Plaintiff, represented by C Lincoln Combs , Gallagher & Kennedy PA, Mark Stephen O'Connor , Gallagher & Kennedy PA, Paul Lincoln Stoller , Gallagher & Kennedy PA, Robert W Boatman , Gallagher & Kennedy PA & Shannon L Clark , Gallagher & Kennedy PA.
Sally Ann Erlitz, Plaintiff, represented by C Lincoln Combs , Gallagher & Kennedy PA, Mark Stephen O'Connor , Gallagher & Kennedy PA, Paul Lincoln Stoller , Gallagher & Kennedy PA, Robert W Boatman , Gallagher & Kennedy PA & Shannon L Clark , Gallagher & Kennedy PA.
Cristal Morris, Plaintiff, represented by David P Matthews , Matthews & Associates & Sheila M Bossier , Freese & Goss PLLC.
Gary Tomlinson, Plaintiff, represented by Matthew Ryan McCarley , Fears Nachawati PLLC.
Sheryl Harvey, Plaintiff, represented by David P Matthews , Matthews & Associates & Sheila M Bossier , Freese & Goss PLLC.
Michael Williams, Plaintiff, represented by C Lincoln Combs , Gallagher & Kennedy PA, Mark Stephen O'Connor , Gallagher & Kennedy PA, Paul Lincoln Stoller , Gallagher & Kennedy PA, Robert W Boatman , Gallagher & Kennedy PA & Shannon L Clark , Gallagher & Kennedy PA.
Kelly Williams, Plaintiff, represented by C Lincoln Combs , Gallagher & Kennedy PA, Mark Stephen O'Connor , Gallagher & Kennedy PA, Paul Lincoln Stoller , Gallagher & Kennedy PA, Robert W Boatman , Gallagher & Kennedy PA & Shannon L Clark , Gallagher & Kennedy PA.
Beth Hardenbrook, Plaintiff, represented by Marlene J Goldenberg , Goldenberg Law PLLC & Stuart Goldenberg , Goldenberg Law PLLC.
Ron Hardenbrook, Plaintiff, represented by Marlene J Goldenberg , Goldenberg Law PLLC & Stuart Goldenberg , Goldenberg Law PLLC.
Joyce A Smith, Plaintiff, represented by David P Matthews , Matthews & Associates & Sheila M Bossier , Freese & Goss PLLC.
Margaret Owens, Plaintiff, represented by Marlene J Goldenberg , Goldenberg Law PLLC & Stuart Goldenberg , Goldenberg Law PLLC.
Willie Owens, Plaintiff, represented by Marlene J Goldenberg , Goldenberg Law PLLC & Stuart Goldenberg , Goldenberg Law PLLC.
Cindy Terry, Plaintiff, represented by David P Matthews , Matthews & Associates & Sheila M Bossier , Freese & Goss PLLC.
Janet A Kimbro, Plaintiff, represented by David P Matthews , Matthews & Associates & Sheila M Bossier , Freese & Goss PLLC.
Tammy Lopez, Plaintiff, represented by David P Matthews , Matthews & Associates & Sheila M Bossier , Freese & Goss PLLC.
James E Henry, Plaintiff, represented by David P Matthews , Matthews & Associates & Sheila M Bossier , Freese & Goss PLLC.
Daniel W Hodge, Jr., Plaintiff, represented by David P Matthews , Matthews & Associates & Sheila M Bossier , Freese & Goss PLLC.
Gale Robinson, Plaintiff, represented by Marlene J Goldenberg , Goldenberg Law PLLC & Stuart Goldenberg , Goldenberg Law PLLC.
Chastity Sepulveda, Plaintiff, represented by Hadley L Matarazzo , Faraci Lange LLP.
Michael L Guarino, Plaintiff, represented by Joseph R Johnson , Babbitt & Johnson PA.
Audrey I Kasler, Plaintiff, represented by Joseph R Johnson , Babbitt & Johnson PA.
Martha Mendes, Plaintiff, represented by Graham B LippSmith , Kasdan LippSmith Weber Turner LLP & Jaclyn L Anderson , Kasdan LippSmith Weber Turner LLP.
Pamela Bingham, Plaintiff, represented by Joseph R Johnson , Babbitt & Johnson PA.
James E Pugh, Plaintiff, represented by David P Matthews , Matthews & Associates & Sheila M Bossier , Freese & Goss PLLC.
Mary Hudson-Pierce, Plaintiff, represented by Joseph R Johnson , Babbitt & Johnson PA.
George Pierce, Plaintiff, represented by Joseph R Johnson , Babbitt & Johnson PA.
Sonia K Nunn, Plaintiff, represented by C Lincoln Combs , Gallagher & Kennedy PA, Mark Stephen O'Connor , Gallagher & Kennedy PA, Paul Lincoln Stoller , Gallagher & Kennedy PA, Robert W Boatman , Gallagher & Kennedy PA & Shannon L Clark , Gallagher & Kennedy PA.
Ryan Wilson, Plaintiff, represented by Joseph R Johnson , Babbitt & Johnson PA.
La'Trina Harris, Plaintiff, represented by Joseph R Johnson , Babbitt & Johnson PA.
Debra Tinlin, Plaintiff, represented by Matthew Ramon Lopez , Lopez McHugh LLP & Ramon Rossi Lopez , Lopez McHugh LLP.
James Frances Tinlin, Plaintiff, represented by Matthew Ramon Lopez , Lopez McHugh LLP & Ramon Rossi Lopez , Lopez McHugh LLP.
Audrey Valente-Kropf, Plaintiff, represented by Matthew Ramon Lopez , Lopez McHugh LLP & Ramon Rossi Lopez , Lopez McHugh LLP.
John Kropf, Plaintiff, represented by Matthew Ramon Lopez , Lopez McHugh LLP & Ramon Rossi Lopez , Lopez McHugh LLP.
Eileen Schmuck, Plaintiff, represented by Matthew Ramon Lopez , Lopez McHugh LLP & Ramon Rossi Lopez , Lopez McHugh LLP.
Kevin Schmuck, Plaintiff, represented by Matthew Ramon Lopez , Lopez McHugh LLP & Ramon Rossi Lopez , Lopez McHugh LLP.
Nathan Anastasoff, Plaintiff, represented by Matthew Ramon Lopez , Lopez McHugh LLP & Ramon Rossi Lopez , Lopez McHugh LLP.
George Borden, Plaintiff, represented by Matthew Ramon Lopez , Lopez McHugh LLP & Ramon Rossi Lopez , Lopez McHugh LLP.
Melody Borden, Plaintiff, represented by Matthew Ramon Lopez , Lopez McHugh LLP & Ramon Rossi Lopez , Lopez McHugh LLP.
Wanda Faye Jensen, Plaintiff, represented by C Lincoln Combs , Gallagher & Kennedy PA, Mark Stephen O'Connor , Gallagher & Kennedy PA, Paul Lincoln Stoller , Gallagher & Kennedy PA, Robert W Boatman , Gallagher & Kennedy PA & Shannon L Clark , Gallagher & Kennedy PA.
David Troulliet, Plaintiff, represented by Matthew Ramon Lopez , Lopez McHugh LLP & Ramon Rossi Lopez , Lopez McHugh LLP.
Joseph Catlin Mixson, Plaintiff, represented by Matthew Ramon Lopez , Lopez McHugh LLP & Ramon Rossi Lopez , Lopez McHugh LLP.
Virginia Breann Mixson, Plaintiff, represented by Matthew Ramon Lopez , Lopez McHugh LLP & Ramon Rossi Lopez , Lopez McHugh LLP.
John Anderson, Plaintiff, represented by Matthew Ryan McCarley , Fears Nachawati PLLC.
George M Hahn, Plaintiff, represented by Eric M Terry , TorHoerman Law LLC & Tor A Hoerman , TorHoerman Law LLC.
Concepcion Lopez, Plaintiff, represented by Eric M Terry , TorHoerman Law LLC & Tor A Hoerman , TorHoerman Law LLC.
Paul Kerbel, Plaintiff, represented by Eric M Terry , TorHoerman Law LLC & Tor A Hoerman , TorHoerman Law LLC.
David Allen Ruck, Plaintiff, represented by Eric M Terry , TorHoerman Law LLC & Tor A Hoerman , TorHoerman Law LLC.
Shirley M Doze-Johnson, Plaintiff, represented by Rand P Nolen , Fleming Nolen & Jez LLP.
David Light, Plaintiff, represented by Eric M Terry , TorHoerman Law LLC & Tor A Hoerman , TorHoerman Law LLC.
Ronald Moody, Jr., Plaintiff, represented by Matthew Ramon Lopez , Lopez McHugh LLP & Ramon Rossi Lopez , Lopez McHugh LLP.
Patricia Kilcran, Plaintiff, represented by Matthew J. McCauley , Parker Waichman LLP.
Goldie Brown, Plaintiff, represented by Matthew Ramon Lopez , Lopez McHugh LLP & Ramon Rossi Lopez , Lopez McHugh LLP.
Naomi Brewer, Plaintiff, represented by Graham B LippSmith , Kasdan LippSmith Weber Turner LLP & Jaclyn L Anderson , Kasdan LippSmith Weber Turner LLP.
Gerald Copple, Plaintiff, represented by Jennifer Nolte Williams , Jackson Allen & Williams LLP & John H Allen, III , Jackson Allen & Williams LLP.
Robert Paschal, Plaintiff, represented by Troy Alexander Brenes , Brenes Law Group.
Dawn M Hendrickson, Plaintiff, represented by John A Dalimonte , Karon & Dalimonte & Teresa C Toriseva , Toriseva Law.
Stephen E Hendrickson, Plaintiff, represented by John A Dalimonte , Karon & Dalimonte & Teresa C Toriseva , Toriseva Law.
Janice L Blakley, Plaintiff, represented by John A Dalimonte , Karon & Dalimonte & Teresa C Toriseva , Toriseva Law.
Thomas Mallory, Plaintiff, represented by John A Dalimonte , Karon & Dalimonte & Teresa C Toriseva , Toriseva Law.
Linda R Mills, Plaintiff, represented by John A Dalimonte , Karon & Dalimonte & Teresa C Toriseva , Toriseva Law.
James B Mills, Plaintiff, represented by John A Dalimonte , Karon & Dalimonte & Teresa C Toriseva , Toriseva Law.
Randy Nelson, Plaintiff, represented by Eric M Terry , TorHoerman Law LLC & Tor A Hoerman , TorHoerman Law LLC.
Sara J Evers, Plaintiff, represented by John A Dalimonte , Karon & Dalimonte & Teresa C Toriseva , Toriseva Law.
Shirley Dance, Plaintiff, represented by Ben C Martin , Law Offices of Ben C Martin & Thomas William Arbon , Law Offices of Ben C Martin.
Dana Daniels, Plaintiff, represented by Ben C Martin , Law Offices of Ben C Martin & Thomas William Arbon , Law Offices of Ben C Martin.
Bianca Fraser-Johnson, Plaintiff, represented by John A Dalimonte , Karon & Dalimonte, Neilli M Walsh , Young Conaway Stargatt & Taylor LLP, Richard A Zappa , Young Conaway Stargatt & Taylor LLP & Timothy E Lengkeek , Young Conaway Stargatt & Taylor LLP.
Michael Johnson, Plaintiff, represented by John A Dalimonte , Karon & Dalimonte, Neilli M Walsh , Young Conaway Stargatt & Taylor LLP, Richard A Zappa , Young Conaway Stargatt & Taylor LLP & Timothy E Lengkeek , Young Conaway Stargatt & Taylor LLP.
Dodi Froehlich, Plaintiff, represented by Troy Alexander Brenes , Brenes Law Group.
Valencia Allen, Plaintiff, represented by Troy Alexander Brenes , Brenes Law Group.
Wayne Ruden, Plaintiff, represented by David R Ongaro , Ongaro PC, David Raymond Ongaro , Ongaro PC, Glen Elliot Turner , Ongaro PC, Kirsten McNelly Bibbes , Ongaro PC & Nevin Christopher Brownfield , Ongaro PC.
Brent Dewitt, Plaintiff, represented by Matthew Ramon Lopez , Lopez McHugh LLP & Ramon Rossi Lopez , Lopez McHugh LLP.
Barbara Van Sciver, Plaintiff, represented by Annesley H DeGaris , DeGaris Law Group LLC, Daniel Seltz , Lieff Cabraser Heimann & Bernstein, LLP & Wendy R Fleishman , Lieff Cabraser Heimann & Bernstein LLP.
Jillaine M Vandervelden, Plaintiff, represented by Joseph R Johnson , Babbitt & Johnson PA & Julia Reed-Zaic , Heaviside Reed Zaic.
Betty Mestre, Plaintiff, represented by Joseph R Johnson , Babbitt & Johnson PA & Julia Reed-Zaic , Heaviside Reed Zaic.
Maureen L Wallace, Plaintiff, represented by Joseph R Johnson , Babbitt & Johnson PA & Julia Reed-Zaic , Heaviside Reed Zaic.
Michelle Boudreau, Plaintiff, represented by Joseph R Johnson , Babbitt & Johnson PA & Julia Reed-Zaic , Heaviside Reed Zaic.
Beau Wilt, Plaintiff, represented by Joseph R Johnson , Babbitt & Johnson PA & Julia Reed-Zaic , Heaviside Reed Zaic.
Heather McLaine, Plaintiff, represented by Matthew Ramon Lopez , Lopez McHugh LLP & Ramon Rossi Lopez , Lopez McHugh LLP.
Ronald Eugene McLaine, Plaintiff, represented by Matthew Ramon Lopez , Lopez McHugh LLP & Ramon Rossi Lopez , Lopez McHugh LLP.
Kristy Williams, Plaintiff, represented by William B Curtis , Curtis Law Group.
Donna M Day, Plaintiff, represented by Rand P Nolen , Fleming Nolen & Jez LLP.
Alexandra Willmarth, Plaintiff, represented by Kenneth W Pearson , Johnson Becker PLLC, Matthew Ramon Lopez , Lopez McHugh LLP & Ramon Rossi Lopez , Lopez McHugh LLP.
Lance Cain, Plaintiff, represented by Eric Davis Holland , Holland Groves Schneller & Stolze LLC & Randall Seth Crompton , Holland Law Firm.
Albert A Noa, Plaintiff, represented by Alexandra V Boone , Miller Weisbrod LLP, Les Weisbrod , Miller Weisbrod LLP & Max Freeman , Miller Weisbrod.
Sherr-Una Booker, Plaintiff, represented by Robin P Lourie , Watkins Lourie Roll & Chance PC.
Charles Johnson, Plaintiff, represented by Brian Keith Jackson , Riley & Jackson PC.
Jimmy John Besaw, Plaintiff, represented by Howard L Nations , Nations Law Firm.
Sharon Alethia Rose, Plaintiff, represented by Howard L Nations , Nations Law Firm.
Jamison Wayne Olds, Plaintiff, represented by Howard L Nations , Nations Law Firm.
Rebecca Eaton, Plaintiff, represented by Howard L Nations , Nations Law Firm.
Timothy Eaton, Plaintiff, represented by Howard L Nations , Nations Law Firm.
Roberta Fairman, Plaintiff, represented by Howard L Nations , Nations Law Firm.
Tabitha Renee Holcomb, Plaintiff, represented by Howard L Nations , Nations Law Firm.
Tony Cundiff, Plaintiff, represented by Ben C Martin , Law Offices of Ben C Martin & Thomas William Arbon , Law Offices of Ben C Martin.
Randall A Lauhoff, SD TX - 2:16cv04; Plaintiff, represented by Craig D Henderson , Snapka Law Firm, Jack Edward Urquhart , Snapka Law Firm & Kathryn Snapka , Snapka Law Firm.
Audrey Oliver, Plaintiff, represented by Jeff Seldomridge , Miller Law Firm LLC.
Teresa Browning, Guardian (AZ Member Case - 2:16-cv-516) by guardian Cora Browning, Plaintiff, represented by Ethan L Shaw , Shaw Cowart LLP, Justin W Fishback , Shaw Cowart LLP & Matthew J Riley , Shaw Cowart LLP.
Dorothy Spann, Agent/Power of Attorney(AZ Member Case - 2:16-cv-518) on behalf of Simmy Hill, Plaintiff, represented by Ethan L Shaw , Shaw Cowart LLP, Justin W Fishback , Shaw Cowart LLP & Matthew J Riley , Shaw Cowart LLP.
Yolanda Medina, Plaintiff, represented by Ethan L Shaw , Shaw Cowart LLP, Justin W Fishback , Shaw Cowart LLP & Matthew J Riley , Shaw Cowart LLP.
Theresa Reynolds-McDonnell, Plaintiff, represented by Troy Alexander Brenes , Brenes Law Group.
Donald S McDonnell, Plaintiff, represented by Troy Alexander Brenes , Brenes Law Group.
James Flora, Plaintiff, represented by Ethan L Shaw , Shaw Cowart LLP, Justin W Fishback , Shaw Cowart LLP & Matthew J Riley , Shaw Cowart LLP.
Evan Laufer, Plaintiff, represented by Ethan L Shaw , Shaw Cowart LLP, Justin W Fishback , Shaw Cowart LLP & Matthew J Riley , Shaw Cowart LLP.
Harold Perritt, Plaintiff, represented by Ethan L Shaw , Shaw Cowart LLP, Justin W Fishback , Shaw Cowart LLP & Matthew J Riley , Shaw Cowart LLP.
Brian Van Brocklin, Plaintiff, represented by Troy Alexander Brenes , Brenes Law Group.
Sarah Merrifield, Plaintiff, represented by Troy Alexander Brenes , Brenes Law Group.
Ruth E Delbrugge, Plaintiff, represented by John A Dalimonte , Karon & Dalimonte & Teresa C Toriseva , Toriseva Law.
Adam T Tran, Plaintiff, represented by John A Dalimonte , Karon & Dalimonte & Teresa C Toriseva , Toriseva Law.
Ronald Williams, Plaintiff, represented by Matthew Ramon Lopez , Lopez McHugh LLP & Ramon Rossi Lopez , Lopez McHugh LLP.
Kimberly Anne Williams, Plaintiff, represented by Matthew Ramon Lopez , Lopez McHugh LLP & Ramon Rossi Lopez , Lopez McHugh LLP.
Carla Fletcher, Plaintiff, represented by Matthew Ramon Lopez , Lopez McHugh LLP & Ramon Rossi Lopez , Lopez McHugh LLP.
Randy Witmer, Plaintiff, represented by Matthew Ramon Lopez , Lopez McHugh LLP & Ramon Rossi Lopez , Lopez McHugh LLP.
Barbara E Witmer, Plaintiff, represented by Matthew Ramon Lopez , Lopez McHugh LLP & Ramon Rossi Lopez , Lopez McHugh LLP.
Susan M Hans, (SD CA - 3:15cv2627; AZ Member Case 2:16cv546), Plaintiff, represented by Troy Alexander Brenes , Brenes Law Group.
Jai Jackson, Plaintiff, represented by Ethan L Shaw , Shaw Cowart LLP, Justin W Fishback , Shaw Cowart LLP & Matthew J Riley , Shaw Cowart LLP.
David Turner, Plaintiff, represented by Ethan L Shaw , Shaw Cowart LLP, Justin W Fishback , Shaw Cowart LLP & Matthew J Riley , Shaw Cowart LLP.
Pamela O'Neil, Plaintiff, represented by Adam Tal Funk , Branch Law Firm, Margaret Moses Branch , Branch Law Firm & Turner Williamson Branch , Branch Law Firm.
Lisa Robles, Plaintiff, represented by Ethan L Shaw , Shaw Cowart LLP, Justin W Fishback , Shaw Cowart LLP & Matthew J Riley , Shaw Cowart LLP.
Shanice Williams, Plaintiff, represented by Ethan L Shaw , Shaw Cowart LLP, Justin W Fishback , Shaw Cowart LLP & Matthew J Riley , Shaw Cowart LLP.
Brockett Wagner, Plaintiff, represented by Ethan L Shaw , Shaw Cowart LLP, Justin W Fishback , Shaw Cowart LLP & Matthew J Riley , Shaw Cowart LLP.
Joseph Yarrington, Plaintiff, represented by Ethan L Shaw , Shaw Cowart LLP, Justin W Fishback , Shaw Cowart LLP & Matthew J Riley , Shaw Cowart LLP.
Stephen Ogden, Plaintiff, represented by Matthew John Skikos , Skikos Crawford Skikos & Joseph LLP, Melissa Erin Mielke , Skikos Crawford Skikos & Joseph LLP & Steven James Skikos , Skikos Crawford Skikos & Joseph LLP.
Christopher Jowell Valderas, Plaintiff, represented by Ben C Martin , Law Offices of Ben C Martin & Thomas William Arbon , Law Offices of Ben C Martin.
Marilyn Ann Ratz, Plaintiff, represented by Ben C Martin , Law Offices of Ben C Martin & Thomas William Arbon , Law Offices of Ben C Martin.
Gregory Hall, Plaintiff, represented by Adam Tal Funk , Branch Law Firm, Margaret Moses Branch , Branch Law Firm & Turner Williamson Branch , Branch Law Firm.
Reneal Hall, Plaintiff, represented by Adam Tal Funk , Branch Law Firm, Margaret Moses Branch , Branch Law Firm & Turner Williamson Branch , Branch Law Firm.
Michael L Shinn, Plaintiff, represented by Jesse Burl Chrisp , Law Offices of J Chrisp.
Jennifer A Shinn, Plaintiff, represented by Jesse Burl Chrisp , Law Offices of J Chrisp.
Alana Bond, Plaintiff, represented by Tayjes Matthew Shah , Miller Law Firm LLC.
Robert Bond, Plaintiff, represented by Tayjes Matthew Shah , Miller Law Firm LLC.
Rachel L Bailey, Plaintiff, represented by Jaime E Moss , Lenze Kamerrer Moss PLC, Jennifer A Lenze , Lenze Kamerrer Moss PLC & Laurie E Kamerrer , Lenze Kamerrer Moss PLC.
Joceylayn Mia Johnson, Plaintiff, represented by Donald A Migliori , Motley Rice LLC, Fred Thompson , Motley Rice LLC, John C Duane , Motley Rice LLC & Kelly Elswick-Hall , Masters Law Firm.
Melissa M Duran, Plaintiff, represented by Justin Ross Kaufman , Heard Robins Cloud LLP.
Ronnie J Duran, Plaintiff, represented by Justin Ross Kaufman , Heard Robins Cloud LLP.
John Agnelly, Plaintiff, represented by Adam Tal Funk , Branch Law Firm, Margaret Moses Branch , Branch Law Firm & Turner Williamson Branch , Branch Law Firm.
Sue Agnelly, Plaintiff, represented by Adam Tal Funk , Branch Law Firm, Margaret Moses Branch , Branch Law Firm & Turner Williamson Branch , Branch Law Firm.
Jon Broecker, Plaintiff, represented by Adam Tal Funk , Branch Law Firm, Margaret Moses Branch , Branch Law Firm & Turner Williamson Branch , Branch Law Firm.
Quanita Underwood, Plaintiff, represented by Adam Tal Funk , Branch Law Firm, Margaret Moses Branch , Branch Law Firm & Turner Williamson Branch , Branch Law Firm.
Robert Underwood, Plaintiff, represented by Adam Tal Funk , Branch Law Firm, Margaret Moses Branch , Branch Law Firm & Turner Williamson Branch , Branch Law Firm.
Patricia Hedge, Plaintiff, represented by Adam Tal Funk , Branch Law Firm, Margaret Moses Branch , Branch Law Firm & Turner Williamson Branch , Branch Law Firm.
Darlene Smith, Plaintiff, represented by Adam Tal Funk , Branch Law Firm, Margaret Moses Branch , Branch Law Firm & Turner Williamson Branch , Branch Law Firm.
Ezekiel Crittendon, Plaintiff, represented by Adam Tal Funk , Branch Law Firm, Margaret Moses Branch , Branch Law Firm & Turner Williamson Branch , Branch Law Firm.
Jennie Nelson, Plaintiff, represented by Michael G Daly , Pogust Braslow & Millrood LLC & T Matthew Leckman , Pogust Braslow & Millrood LLC.
Ashwin Narayan, Plaintiff, represented by Adam Tal Funk , Branch Law Firm, Margaret Moses Branch , Branch Law Firm & Turner Williamson Branch , Branch Law Firm.
David Capriglione, Plaintiff, represented by Graham B LippSmith , Kasdan LippSmith Weber Turner LLP & Jaclyn L Anderson , Kasdan LippSmith Weber Turner LLP.
Kim M Hepler, Plaintiff, represented by Jonathan Peck , Lowe Law Group & Nathan Buttars , Lowe Law Group.
Martha Amy Christiansen, Plaintiff, represented by Joshua D Miller , Toriseva Law & Richard E Vollertsen , Atkinson Conway & Gagnon Incorporated.
Barbara Satterwhite, Plaintiff, represented by Jeff Seldomridge , Miller Law Firm LLC.
Wesley Satterwhite, Plaintiff, represented by Jeff Seldomridge , Miller Law Firm LLC.
Ava E Langford, Plaintiff, represented by Robert D Rowland , Goldenberg & Heller PC.
David R Brown, Plaintiff, represented by Robert D Rowland , Goldenberg & Heller PC.
Dorothy Kay Alexander, Plaintiff, represented by C Lincoln Combs , Gallagher & Kennedy PA, Mark Stephen O'Connor , Gallagher & Kennedy PA, Paul Lincoln Stoller , Gallagher & Kennedy PA, Robert W Boatman , Gallagher & Kennedy PA & Shannon L Clark , Gallagher & Kennedy PA.
Jonathan Hankins, Plaintiff, represented by C Lincoln Combs , Gallagher & Kennedy PA, Mark Stephen O'Connor , Gallagher & Kennedy PA, Paul Lincoln Stoller , Gallagher & Kennedy PA, Robert W Boatman , Gallagher & Kennedy PA & Shannon L Clark , Gallagher & Kennedy PA.
Sandra Haller, Plaintiff, represented by Brian John Perkins , Meyers & Flowers LLC.
John Marshall, Plaintiff, represented by David M Langevin , McSweeney Langevin LLC & Rhett A McSweeney , McSweeney Langevin LLC.
Jeannie Marshall, Plaintiff, represented by David M Langevin , McSweeney Langevin LLC & Rhett A McSweeney , McSweeney Langevin LLC.
Bridget Cager, Plaintiff, represented by Rand P Nolen , Fleming Nolen & Jez LLP.
Valerie A Duncan, Plaintiff, represented by Rand P Nolen , Fleming Nolen & Jez LLP.
Carol Boutin, Plaintiff, represented by Ethan L Shaw , Shaw Cowart LLP, Justin W Fishback , Shaw Cowart LLP & Matthew J Riley , Shaw Cowart LLP.
Rudolph Nicholson, Plaintiff, represented by Ethan L Shaw , Shaw Cowart LLP, Justin W Fishback , Shaw Cowart LLP & Matthew J Riley , Shaw Cowart LLP.
Jeanie Sankitts, Plaintiff, represented by Ethan L Shaw , Shaw Cowart LLP, Justin W Fishback , Shaw Cowart LLP & Matthew J Riley , Shaw Cowart LLP.
Brenda Glant, Plaintiff, represented by Ethan L Shaw , Shaw Cowart LLP, Justin W Fishback , Shaw Cowart LLP & Matthew J Riley , Shaw Cowart LLP.
Darrell Poole, Plaintiff, represented by Ethan L Shaw , Shaw Cowart LLP, Justin W Fishback , Shaw Cowart LLP & Matthew J Riley , Shaw Cowart LLP.
Patricia Sourk, Plaintiff, represented by David C DeGreeff , Wagstaff & Cartmell LLP & Thomas P Cartmell , Wagstaff & Cartmell LLP.
Gerald O'Neill, Plaintiff, represented by Matthew Ramon Lopez , Lopez McHugh LLP & Ramon Rossi Lopez , Lopez McHugh LLP.
Elmer Steinbrunn, Plaintiff, represented by Todd E Hilton , Stueve Siegel Hanson LLP.
Sheila Kennedy, Plaintiff, represented by Teresa C Toriseva , Toriseva Law.
Gary Meade, Plaintiff, represented by Daniel Seltz , Lieff Cabraser Heimann & Bernstein, LLP & Wendy R Fleishman , Lieff Cabraser Heimann & Bernstein LLP.
John Kreckel, Plaintiff, represented by Daniel Seltz , Lieff Cabraser Heimann & Bernstein, LLP & Wendy R Fleishman , Lieff Cabraser Heimann & Bernstein LLP.
Vonnetta Johnson, Plaintiff, represented by Ben C Martin , Law Offices of Ben C Martin & Thomas William Arbon , Law Offices of Ben C Martin.
Judith Knights, Plaintiff, represented by Ben C Martin , Law Offices of Ben C Martin & Thomas William Arbon , Law Offices of Ben C Martin.
Justin Peterson, Plaintiff, represented by Ben C Martin , Law Offices of Ben C Martin & Thomas William Arbon , Law Offices of Ben C Martin.
Shirley Whaley, Plaintiff, represented by Ben C Martin , Law Offices of Ben C Martin & Thomas William Arbon , Law Offices of Ben C Martin.
Janice Porter, Plaintiff, represented by Ben C Martin , Law Offices of Ben C Martin & Thomas William Arbon , Law Offices of Ben C Martin.
Tanner Pratt, Plaintiff, represented by Ben C Martin , Law Offices of Ben C Martin & Thomas William Arbon , Law Offices of Ben C Martin.
Doris Jones, Plaintiff, represented by C Lincoln Combs , Gallagher & Kennedy PA, Mark Stephen O'Connor , Gallagher & Kennedy PA, Paul Lincoln Stoller , Gallagher & Kennedy PA, Robert W Boatman , Gallagher & Kennedy PA & Shannon L Clark , Gallagher & Kennedy PA.
Alfred Jones, Sr., Plaintiff, represented by C Lincoln Combs , Gallagher & Kennedy PA, Mark Stephen O'Connor , Gallagher & Kennedy PA, Paul Lincoln Stoller , Gallagher & Kennedy PA, Robert W Boatman , Gallagher & Kennedy PA & Shannon L Clark , Gallagher & Kennedy PA.
Ronald A Wolfe, Plaintiff, represented by Dennis P Mulvihill , Wright & Schulte & Joseph R Johnson , Babbitt & Johnson PA.
Rebecca L Haremaker, Plaintiff, represented by John A Dalimonte , Karon & Dalimonte & Teresa C Toriseva , Toriseva Law.
Werner P Haremaker, Plaintiff, represented by John A Dalimonte , Karon & Dalimonte & Teresa C Toriseva , Toriseva Law.
Mary B Sekera, Plaintiff, represented by John A Dalimonte , Karon & Dalimonte & Teresa C Toriseva , Toriseva Law.
Glen Watson, Plaintiff, represented by Jeff R Gaddy , Levin Papantonio Thomas MItchell Rafferty & Proctor PA & Matthew David Schultz , Levin Papantonio Thomas MItchell Rafferty & Proctor PA.
William Geoghegan, Plaintiff, represented by Matthew Ramon Lopez , Lopez McHugh LLP & Ramon Rossi Lopez , Lopez McHugh LLP.
Amanda K Lucas, Plaintiff, represented by David P Matthews , Matthews & Associates & Sheila M Bossier , Freese & Goss PLLC.
Doris Frain, Plaintiff, represented by David P Matthews , Matthews & Associates & Sheila M Bossier , Freese & Goss PLLC.
Barbara J Kaplysh, Plaintiff, represented by David P Matthews , Matthews & Associates & Sheila M Bossier , Freese & Goss PLLC.
Douglas Spencer, Plaintiff, represented by David P Matthews , Matthews & Associates & Sheila M Bossier , Freese & Goss PLLC.
Lisa D McFalls, Plaintiff, represented by David P Matthews , Matthews & Associates & Sheila M Bossier , Freese & Goss PLLC.
Yandelli Merced, Plaintiff, represented by David P Matthews , Matthews & Associates & Sheila M Bossier , Freese & Goss PLLC.
Crystal Senger, Plaintiff, represented by David P Matthews , Matthews & Associates, Joseph R Johnson , Babbitt & Johnson PA, Julia Reed-Zaic , Heaviside Reed Zaic & Sheila M Bossier , Freese & Goss PLLC.
Joan Marie Hoffman, Plaintiff, represented by David P Matthews , Matthews & Associates & Sheila M Bossier , Freese & Goss PLLC.
Cassie L Hutchens, Plaintiff, represented by David P Matthews , Matthews & Associates & Sheila M Bossier , Freese & Goss PLLC.
Jessica Smith, Plaintiff, represented by David P Matthews , Matthews & Associates & Sheila M Bossier , Freese & Goss PLLC.
Devin C Jones, Plaintiff, represented by David P Matthews , Matthews & Associates & Sheila M Bossier , Freese & Goss PLLC.
John T Turner, Plaintiff, represented by David P Matthews , Matthews & Associates & Sheila M Bossier , Freese & Goss PLLC.
Lavell Affonseca, Plaintiff, represented by David P Matthews , Matthews & Associates & Sheila M Bossier , Freese & Goss PLLC.
Cedric Justice, Plaintiff, represented by David P Matthews , Matthews & Associates & Sheila M Bossier , Freese & Goss PLLC.
John M Wood, Plaintiff, represented by David P Matthews , Matthews & Associates & Sheila M Bossier , Freese & Goss PLLC.
Arrek P Taylor, Plaintiff, represented by David P Matthews , Matthews & Associates & Sheila M Bossier , Freese & Goss PLLC.
Deloris Stroman, Plaintiff, represented by David P Matthews , Matthews & Associates & Sheila M Bossier , Freese & Goss PLLC.
Danielle Sowinksi, Plaintiff, represented by David P Matthews , Matthews & Associates & Sheila M Bossier , Freese & Goss PLLC.
Lena Harrington, Plaintiff, represented by David P Matthews , Matthews & Associates & Sheila M Bossier , Freese & Goss PLLC.
Rebecca R Revolinski, Plaintiff, represented by David P Matthews , Matthews & Associates & Sheila M Bossier , Freese & Goss PLLC.
Heather McKinney, Plaintiff, represented by Matthew Ramon Lopez , Lopez McHugh LLP & Ramon Rossi Lopez , Lopez McHugh LLP.
Kevin James McKinney, Plaintiff, represented by Matthew Ramon Lopez , Lopez McHugh LLP & Ramon Rossi Lopez , Lopez McHugh LLP.
Jason Busser, Plaintiff, represented by Nathan Craig Van Der Veer , Farris Riley & Pitt LLP.
Daniel M Currie, Plaintiff, represented by David P Matthews , Matthews & Associates & Sheila M Bossier , Freese & Goss PLLC.
Robin Geoghegan, Plaintiff, represented by Matthew Ramon Lopez , Lopez McHugh LLP & Ramon Rossi Lopez , Lopez McHugh LLP.
Puja Ohri, Plaintiff, represented by Matthew Ramon Lopez , Lopez McHugh LLP & Ramon Rossi Lopez , Lopez McHugh LLP.
Michael Mulder, Plaintiff, represented by Matthew Ramon Lopez , Lopez McHugh LLP & Ramon Rossi Lopez , Lopez McHugh LLP.
Kristie Mulder, Plaintiff, represented by Matthew Ramon Lopez , Lopez McHugh LLP & Ramon Rossi Lopez , Lopez McHugh LLP.
Christopher Svedise, Plaintiff, represented by C Lincoln Combs , Gallagher & Kennedy PA, Mark Stephen O'Connor , Gallagher & Kennedy PA, Paul Lincoln Stoller , Gallagher & Kennedy PA, Ramon Rossi Lopez , Lopez McHugh LLP, Robert W Boatman , Gallagher & Kennedy PA & Shannon L Clark , Gallagher & Kennedy PA.
Darlene Svedise, Plaintiff, represented by C Lincoln Combs , Gallagher & Kennedy PA, Mark Stephen O'Connor , Gallagher & Kennedy PA, Paul Lincoln Stoller , Gallagher & Kennedy PA, Ramon Rossi Lopez , Lopez McHugh LLP, Robert W Boatman , Gallagher & Kennedy PA & Shannon L Clark , Gallagher & Kennedy PA.
Shirley Stout, Plaintiff, represented by Matthew Ramon Lopez , Lopez McHugh LLP & Ramon Rossi Lopez , Lopez McHugh LLP.
Johnny Robert Stout, Sr., Plaintiff, represented by Matthew Ramon Lopez , Lopez McHugh LLP & Ramon Rossi Lopez , Lopez McHugh LLP.
Joyce Hall, Plaintiff, represented by Laura J Baughman , Baron & Budd PC & Russell W Budd , Baron & Budd PC.
Tiffany Wood, Personal Representative estate of Maygret Wood, Plaintiff, represented by Matthew Ramon Lopez , Lopez McHugh LLP, Ramon Rossi Lopez , Lopez McHugh LLP & Thomas P Cartmell , Wagstaff & Cartmell LLP.
Debra Mulkey, Plaintiff, represented by David C DeGreeff , Wagstaff & Cartmell LLP & Thomas P Cartmell , Wagstaff & Cartmell LLP.
Donald Germany, Plaintiff, represented by David C DeGreeff , Wagstaff & Cartmell LLP & Thomas P Cartmell , Wagstaff & Cartmell LLP.
Danielle Montgomery, Plaintiff, represented by David C DeGreeff , Wagstaff & Cartmell LLP & Thomas P Cartmell , Wagstaff & Cartmell LLP.
Billie Tentori, Plaintiff, represented by David C DeGreeff , Wagstaff & Cartmell LLP & Thomas P Cartmell , Wagstaff & Cartmell LLP.
Joseph Pasierb, Jr., Plaintiff, represented by J Mark Kell , Kell Lampin LLC & Lucas James Ude , Kell Lampin LLC.
Ohnmar Karlin, Plaintiff, represented by Jeff Seldomridge , Miller Law Firm LLC.
Wayne Karlin, Plaintiff, represented by Jeff Seldomridge , Miller Law Firm LLC.
Dustin Craig, Plaintiff, represented by Laura L Voght , Kenneth S Nugent PC.
Melanie Buttermure Mauldin, Plaintiff, represented by Matthew Ramon Lopez , Lopez McHugh LLP & Ramon Rossi Lopez , Lopez McHugh LLP.
John Shelton, Plaintiff, represented by Matthew Ramon Lopez , Lopez McHugh LLP & Ramon Rossi Lopez , Lopez McHugh LLP.
Michele Shelton, Plaintiff, represented by Matthew Ramon Lopez , Lopez McHugh LLP & Ramon Rossi Lopez , Lopez McHugh LLP.
Lisa Hanratty, Plaintiff, represented by Matthew Ramon Lopez , Lopez McHugh LLP & Ramon Rossi Lopez , Lopez McHugh LLP.
Joseph Hanratty, Plaintiff, represented by Matthew Ramon Lopez , Lopez McHugh LLP & Ramon Rossi Lopez , Lopez McHugh LLP.
Lisa Fitch, Plaintiff, represented by Matthew Ramon Lopez , Lopez McHugh LLP & Ramon Rossi Lopez , Lopez McHugh LLP.
Bobby Fitch, Plaintiff, represented by Matthew Ramon Lopez , Lopez McHugh LLP & Ramon Rossi Lopez , Lopez McHugh LLP.
Christy Sessoms, Plaintiff, represented by Rick Barreca , Bern Ripka LLP & Troy Alexander Brenes , Brenes Law Group.
Latiesha Parsons, Plaintiff, represented by Joseph R Johnson , Babbitt & Johnson PA & Julia Reed-Zaic , Heaviside Reed Zaic.
Terry Hoke, Plaintiff, represented by Matthew Ramon Lopez , Lopez McHugh LLP & Ramon Rossi Lopez , Lopez McHugh LLP.
Steven Bushman, Plaintiff, represented by Joseph R Johnson , Babbitt & Johnson PA & Julia Reed-Zaic , Heaviside Reed Zaic.
Arinda Hoke, Plaintiff, represented by Matthew Ramon Lopez , Lopez McHugh LLP & Ramon Rossi Lopez , Lopez McHugh LLP.
Marty Ray Wheeler, Plaintiff, represented by Joseph R Johnson , Babbitt & Johnson PA & Julia Reed-Zaic , Heaviside Reed Zaic.
Lisa Hyde, Plaintiff, represented by Matthew Ramon Lopez , Lopez McHugh LLP & Ramon Rossi Lopez , Lopez McHugh LLP.
Mark E Hyde, Plaintiff, represented by Matthew Ramon Lopez , Lopez McHugh LLP & Ramon Rossi Lopez , Lopez McHugh LLP.
Michelle L Grant, Plaintiff, represented by John A Dalimonte , Karon & Dalimonte & Teresa C Toriseva , Toriseva Law.
Steve Brown, Plaintiff, represented by John A Dalimonte , Karon & Dalimonte & Teresa C Toriseva , Toriseva Law.
Sylvia Brito, (Plaintiff, represented by John A Dalimonte , Karon & Dalimonte & Teresa C Toriseva , Toriseva Law.
Victor Brito, Plaintiff, represented by John A Dalimonte , Karon & Dalimonte & Teresa C Toriseva , Toriseva Law.
Debra Zamsky, Plaintiff, represented by Matthew Ramon Lopez , Lopez McHugh LLP & Ramon Rossi Lopez , Lopez McHugh LLP.
Michael Zamsky, (Plaintiff, represented by Matthew Ramon Lopez , Lopez McHugh LLP & Ramon Rossi Lopez , Lopez McHugh LLP.
Cory Behlke, Plaintiff, represented by Matthew Ramon Lopez , Lopez McHugh LLP & Ramon Rossi Lopez , Lopez McHugh LLP.
Britt Sherfy, Plaintiff, represented by Matthew Ramon Lopez , Lopez McHugh LLP & Ramon Rossi Lopez , Lopez McHugh LLP.
David Lee Story, Plaintiff, represented by Matthew Ramon Lopez , Lopez McHugh LLP & Ramon Rossi Lopez , Lopez McHugh LLP.
Jennifer L Lentz, Plaintiff, represented by John A Dalimonte , Karon & Dalimonte & Teresa C Toriseva , Toriseva Law.
Daniel P Lentz, (Plaintiff, represented by John A Dalimonte , Karon & Dalimonte & Teresa C Toriseva , Toriseva Law.
Jennifer Fulton-Wolcott, Plaintiff, represented by Robert M Hammers, Jr. , Jason Schneider PC.
Karin N Lisowski, Plaintiff, represented by John A Dalimonte , Karon & Dalimonte & Teresa C Toriseva , Toriseva Law.
Ronald M Lisowski, Plaintiff, represented by John A Dalimonte , Karon & Dalimonte & Teresa C Toriseva , Toriseva Law.
C R Bard Incorporated, Defendant, represented by Aaron A Clark , McGrath North Law Firm, Alex Cameron Walker , Modrall Sperling Roehl Harris & Sisk PA, Amanda Christine Sheridan , Snell & Wilmer LLP, Andrew J Trevelise , Reed Smith LLP, Angela M Higgins , Baker Sterchi Cowden & Rice LLC, Brandee J Kowalzyk , Nelson Mullins Riley & Scarborough LLC, Catherine A Faught Pollard , Quarles & Brady LLP, Christopher Brian Watt , Reed Smith LLP, Daniel K Winters , Reed Smith LLP, David J Cooner , McCarter & English LLP, David W Ledyard , Strong Pipkin Bissell & Ledyard, David J Walz , Carlton Fields Jorden Burt PA, Debra A Djupman , Reed Smith LLP, Diana Rabeh , Reed Smith LLP, Edward W Gerecke , Carlton Fields Jorden Burt PA, Elizabeth S Fenton , Chamberlain Hrdlicka, Elizabeth C Helm , Nelson Mullins Riley & Scarborough LLC, Eric J Buhr , Reed Smith LLP, Gary Robert Tulp , McCarter & English LLP, James P Catalano , Nelson Mullins Riley & Scarborough LLP, James R Condo , Snell & Wilmer LLP, James F Rogers , Nelson Mullins Riley & Scarborough LLP, Jane T Davis , Nelson Mullins Riley & Scarborough LLP, Jennifer Ann Guidea , Reed Smith LLP, Jennifer J Hageman , Ulmer & Berne LLP, John A Camp , Carlton Fields Jorden Burt, John Andrew LaBoon , Segal McCambridge Singer & Mahoney Limited, John G Mitchell , Secrest Wardle, Jordan L Chaikin , Parker Waichman LLP, Kara Trouslot Stubbs , Baker Sterchi Cowden & Rice LLC, Kevin M Hara , Kevin George Lohman , Reed Smith LLP, Lyn Peeples Pruitt , Mitchell Williams Selig Gates & Woodyard PLLC, Mark A Sentenac , Matthew E Brown , Nelson Mullins Riley & Scarborough LLP, Matthew B Lerner , Nelson Mullins Riley & Scarborough LLC, Melanie M Atha , Cabaniss Johnston Gardner Dumas & ONeal LLP, Melissa Dorman Matthews , Hartline Dacus Dreyer & Kern LLP, Michael Kevin Brown , Reed Smith LLP, Neville H Boschert , Jones WalkerWaechter Poitevent Carrere & Denegre, Patrick T Clendenen , Nelson Mullins Riley & Scarborough LLP, Raymond G Mullady, Jr. , Nelson Mullins Riley & Scarborough LLP, Richard B North, Jr. , Nelson Mullins Riley & Scarborough LLC, Ruth A Horvatich , McGrath North Law Firm, Sanjay Ghosh , Nelson Mullins Riley & Scarborough LLC, Steven James Boranian , Taylor Tapley Daly , Nelson Mullins Riley & Scarborough LLC, Thomas Melone , Allco Renewable Energy Limited, Tiffany L Roach Martin , MNodrall Sperling Roehl Harris & Sisk PA & Vivian M Quinn , Nixon Peabody LLP.
Bard Peripheral Vascular Incorporated, Defendant, represented by Aaron A Clark , McGrath North Law Firm, Alex Cameron Walker , Modrall Sperling Roehl Harris & Sisk PA, Amanda Christine Sheridan , Snell & Wilmer LLP, Andrew J Trevelise , Reed Smith LLP, Angela M Higgins , Baker Sterchi Cowden & Rice LLC, Brandee J Kowalzyk , Nelson Mullins Riley & Scarborough LLC, Catherine A Faught Pollard , Quarles & Brady LLP, Christopher Brian Watt , Reed Smith LLP, Daniel K Winters , Reed Smith LLP, David J Cooner , McCarter & English LLP, David W Ledyard , Strong Pipkin Bissell & Ledyard, David J Walz , Carlton Fields Jorden Burt PA, Debra A Djupman , Reed Smith LLP, Diana Rabeh , Reed Smith LLP, Edward W Gerecke , Carlton Fields Jorden Burt PA, Elizabeth S Fenton , Chamberlain Hrdlicka, Elizabeth C Helm , Nelson Mullins Riley & Scarborough LLC, Eric J Buhr , Reed Smith LLP, Gary Robert Tulp , McCarter & English LLP, James P Catalano , Nelson Mullins Riley & Scarborough LLP, James R Condo , Snell & Wilmer LLP, James F Rogers , Nelson Mullins Riley & Scarborough LLP, Jane T Davis , Nelson Mullins Riley & Scarborough LLP, Jennifer Ann Guidea , Reed Smith LLP, Jennifer J Hageman , Ulmer & Berne LLP, John A Camp , Carlton Fields Jorden Burt, John Andrew LaBoon , Segal McCambridge Singer & Mahoney Limited, John G Mitchell , Secrest Wardle, Kara Trouslot Stubbs , Baker Sterchi Cowden & Rice LLC, Kevin M Hara , Kevin George Lohman , Reed Smith LLP, Lyn Peeples Pruitt , Mitchell Williams Selig Gates & Woodyard PLLC, Mark A Sentenac , Matthew E Brown , Nelson Mullins Riley & Scarborough LLP, Matthew B Lerner , Nelson Mullins Riley & Scarborough LLC, Melanie M Atha , Cabaniss Johnston Gardner Dumas & ONeal LLP, Melissa Dorman Matthews , Hartline Dacus Dreyer & Kern LLP, Michael Kevin Brown , Reed Smith LLP, Neville H Boschert , Jones WalkerWaechter Poitevent Carrere & Denegre, Patrick T Clendenen , Nelson Mullins Riley & Scarborough LLP, Raymond G Mullady, Jr. , Nelson Mullins Riley & Scarborough LLP, Richard B North, Jr. , Nelson Mullins Riley & Scarborough LLC, Ruth A Horvatich , McGrath North Law Firm, Sanjay Ghosh , Nelson Mullins Riley & Scarborough LLC, Steven James Boranian , Taylor Tapley Daly , Nelson Mullins Riley & Scarborough LLC, Thomas Melone , Allco Renewable Energy Limited, Tiffany L Roach Martin , MNodrall Sperling Roehl Harris & Sisk PA & Vivian M Quinn , Nixon Peabody LLP.
Christian Mottas, Defendant, represented by David J Walz , Carlton Fields Jorden Burt PA, Edward W Gerecke , Carlton Fields Jorden Burt PA & Matthew B Lerner , Nelson Mullins Riley & Scarborough LLC.
Christiana Care Health Services Incorporated, Defendant, represented by Christine Kane , White & Williams & John D Balaguer , White & Williams.
Christiana Care Health Systems Incorporated, Defendant, represented by Christine Kane , White & Williams & John D Balaguer , White & Williams.
Thomas Bauer, Defendant, represented by Christine Kane , White & Williams & John D Balaguer , White & Williams.
Cynthia Heldt, Defendant, represented by John D Balaguer , White & Williams.
California Pacific Medical Center, Defendant, represented by Hilary E Youngblood , Davidovitz & Bennett & Robert Diemer , Davidovitz & Bennett.
Christy Van Brocklin, Defendant, represented by Troy Alexander Brenes , Brenes Law Group.
Lawrence L Schmetterer, Defendant, represented by Michael Ockerman , Hanna Campbell & Powell.
Shane Tice, Defendant, represented by Sherri L Plotkin , Rheingold Valet Rheingold McCartney & Giuffra LLP.