Attorney(s) appearing for the Case
Patricia A. Morgan (WVSD CA 2:12-7016), Plaintiff, represented by Benjamin A. Gastel , BRANSTETTER STRANCH & JENNINGS, Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, J. Gerard Stranch, IV , BRANSTETTER STRANCH & JENNINGS & Neil D. Overholtz , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ.
Cindy Weirback (WVSD CA 2:13-2646), Plaintiff, represented by Andy Dow Birchfield, Jr. , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES, P. Leigh O'Dell , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES, Scott M. Anderson , GRIMES TEICH ANDERSON & Wesley Chadwick Cook , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES.
Patricia Heiser (WVSD CA 2:13-14223), Plaintiff, represented by Christopher Michael Placitella , COHEN PLACITELLA & ROTH, Fidelma L. Fitzpatrick , MOTLEY RICE, Jillian A. S. Roman , COHEN PLACITELLA & ROTH, Jonathan D. Orent , MOTLEY RICE, Martin Daniel Crump , DAVIS & CRUMP & Michael Coren , COHEN PLACITELLA & ROTH.
Janice Flannagan (WVSD CA 2:13-14231), Plaintiff, represented by David F. Miceli , SIMMONS BROWDER GIANARIS ANGELIDES & BARNERD & John J. Foley , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY.
Jeffrey Flannagan (WVSD CA 2:13-14231), Plaintiff, represented by David F. Miceli , SIMMONS BROWDER GIANARIS ANGELIDES & BARNERD & John J. Foley , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY.
Deborah G. Nolin (WVSD CA 2:13-14331), Plaintiff, represented by Benjamin H. Anderson , ANDERSON LAW OFFICES & Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ.
James K. Nolin (WVSD CA 2:13-14331), Plaintiff, represented by Benjamin H. Anderson , ANDERSON LAW OFFICES & Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ.
Debbie Elliot-Mercer (WVSD CA 2:13-14357), Plaintiff, represented by Christopher W. Cantrell , DOYLE LOWTHER & William J. Doyle, II , DOYLE LOWTHER.
Shelia Mansfield (WVSD CA 2:13-14723), Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, J. Gerard Stranch, IV , BRANSTETTER STRANCH & JENNINGS & Neil D. Overholtz , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ.
Kathy L. Bartlett (WVSD CA 2:13-15552), Plaintiff, represented by Burton A. Padove , PADOVE LAW.
Greg Bartlett (WVSD CA 2:13-15552), Plaintiff, represented by Burton A. Padove , PADOVE LAW.
Sandra White Burroughs (WVSD CA 2:13-15576), Plaintiff, represented by Mark W. Davis , DAVIS & CRUMP & Theresa Ann Karem Brown Read , TK READ PC.
Karen Dyson (WVSD CA 2:13-15587), Plaintiff, represented by Mark W. Davis , DAVIS & CRUMP & Martin Daniel Crump , DAVIS & CRUMP.
Shirley Barrett (WVSD CA 2:13-15588), Plaintiff, represented by Mark W. Davis , DAVIS & CRUMP.
Danusia Marie Davis (WVSD CA 2:13-15592), Plaintiff, represented by Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ.
Leslie Dale Schrembeck (WVSD CA 2:13-15599), Plaintiff, represented by C. Andrew Childers , CHILDERS SCHLUETER & SMITH & Michael Brandon Smith , CHILDERS SCHLUETER & SMITH.
Danette Ainsworth (WVSD CA 2:13-15701), Plaintiff, represented by Gregory L. Laker , COHEN & MALAD & Rodney C. Olsen , MORRISON FROST OLSEN IRVINE & SCHARTZ.
Eddy Ainsworth (WVSD CA 2:13-15701), Plaintiff, represented by Gregory L. Laker , COHEN & MALAD & Rodney C. Olsen , MORRISON FROST OLSEN IRVINE & SCHARTZ.
Irene Marie Trujillo (WVSD CA 2:13-15702), Plaintiff, represented by Erin K. Copeland , FIBICH LEEBRON COPELAND BRIGGS JOSEPHSON.
Charlene S. May (WVSD CA 2:13-15703), Plaintiff, represented by Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ & Erin K. Copeland , FIBICH LEEBRON COPELAND BRIGGS JOSEPHSON.
Cathy Walker (WVSD CA 2:13-15821), Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.
Nancy Arleen Montford (WVSD CA 2:13-16079), Plaintiff, represented by Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ.
Margaret Victoria Camac (WVSD CA 2:13-16275), Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ & James D. Barger , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ.
Ammie L. Simmons (WVSD CA 2:13-16912), Plaintiff, represented by Mark W. Davis , DAVIS & CRUMP & Martin Daniel Crump , DAVIS & CRUMP.
John Simmons (WVSD CA 2:13-16912), Plaintiff, represented by Mark W. Davis , DAVIS & CRUMP & Martin Daniel Crump , DAVIS & CRUMP.
Lisa A. Webb (WVSD CA 2:13-17053), Plaintiff, represented by Alexandra V. Boone , MILLER WEISBROD, Les Weisbrod , MILLER WEISBROD & Luke Harrison Metzler , MILLER WEISBROD.
Marion J. Watkins (WVSD CA 2:13-17071), Plaintiff, represented by Alexandra V. Boone , MILLER WEISBROD, Les Weisbrod , MILLER WEISBROD & Luke Harrison Metzler , MILLER WEISBROD.
Rosemarie Stormant (WVSD CA 2:13-17086), Plaintiff, represented by Alexandra V. Boone , MILLER WEISBROD, Les Weisbrod , MILLER WEISBROD & Luke Harrison Metzler , MILLER WEISBROD.
Harriette T. Reimer (WVSD CA 2:13-17093), Plaintiff, represented by Alexandra V. Boone , MILLER WEISBROD, Les Weisbrod , MILLER WEISBROD & Luke Harrison Metzler , MILLER WEISBROD.
Billie Hughes (WVSD CA 2:13-17354), Plaintiff, represented by Mark W. Davis , DAVIS & CRUMP & Martin Daniel Crump , DAVIS & CRUMP.
Cheareka Paige (WVSD CA 2:13-17398), Plaintiff, represented by Martin Daniel Crump , DAVIS & CRUMP.
Peggy Barnett (WVSD CA 2:13-17400), Plaintiff, represented by Mark W. Davis , DAVIS & CRUMP & Martin Daniel Crump , DAVIS & CRUMP.
Sheena Lundy (WVSD CA 2:13-17402), Plaintiff, represented by Mark W. Davis , DAVIS & CRUMP & Martin Daniel Crump , DAVIS & CRUMP.
Virginia Stevens (WVSD CA 2:13-17403), Plaintiff, represented by Mark W. Davis , DAVIS & CRUMP & Martin Daniel Crump , DAVIS & CRUMP.
Christine L. Roy (WVSD CA 2:13-17407), Plaintiff, represented by Mark W. Davis , DAVIS & CRUMP & Martin Daniel Crump , DAVIS & CRUMP.
Nancy J. Strauss (WVSD CA 2:13-17890), Plaintiff, represented by Alexandra V. Boone , MILLER WEISBROD, Les Weisbrod , MILLER WEISBROD & Luke Harrison Metzler , MILLER WEISBROD.
Shirleyanne Ashcroft (WVSD CA 2:13-18561), Plaintiff, represented by Aaron Clark Johnson , SUMMERS & JOHNSON & David G. Summers , SUMMERS & JOHNSON.
Rosemary Neal (WVSD CA 2:13-18566), Plaintiff, represented by Aaron Clark Johnson , SUMMERS & JOHNSON & David G. Summers , SUMMERS & JOHNSON.
Patrick Neal (WVSD CA 2:13-18566), Plaintiff, represented by Aaron Clark Johnson , SUMMERS & JOHNSON & David G. Summers , SUMMERS & JOHNSON.
Elaine C. Crockett (WVSD CA 2:13-18647), Plaintiff, represented by Brian D. Ketterer , JANET JENNER & SUGGS, Elisha N. Hawk , JANET JENNER & SUGGS, Robert K. Jenner , JANET JENNER & SUGGS & Thomas G. Wilson , WILSON LAW OFFICES.
Todd C. Crockett (WVSD CA 2:13-18647), Plaintiff, represented by Brian D. Ketterer , JANET JENNER & SUGGS, Elisha N. Hawk , JANET JENNER & SUGGS, Robert K. Jenner , JANET JENNER & SUGGS & Thomas G. Wilson , WILSON LAW OFFICES.
Kathryn Barton (WVSD CA 2:13-18894), Plaintiff, represented by Erin K. Copeland , FIBICH LEEBRON COPELAND BRIGGS JOSEPHSON.
William Barton (WVSD CA 2:13-18894), Plaintiff, represented by Erin K. Copeland , FIBICH LEEBRON COPELAND BRIGGS JOSEPHSON.
Theresa L. Coburn (WVSD CA 2:13-19000), Plaintiff, represented by Jayne Conroy , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY, John J. Foley , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY, Paul Hanly , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY & Trent B. Miracle , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY.
John Coburn (WVSD CA 2:13-19000), Plaintiff, represented by Jayne Conroy , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY, John J. Foley , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY, Paul Hanly , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY & Trent B. Miracle , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY.
Karen Rose (WVSD CA 2:13-19003), Plaintiff, represented by Michael Leslie Hodges , HODGES LAW FIRM.
Heather L. Richards (WVSD CA 2:13-19007), Plaintiff, represented by Jayne Conroy , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY, John J. Foley , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY, Paul Hanly , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY & Trent B. Miracle , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY.
Glennanda N. Vessels (WVSD CA 2:13-19009), Plaintiff, represented by Jayne Conroy , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY, John J. Foley , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY, Paul Hanly , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY & Trent B. Miracle , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY.
Florene Manship (WVSD CA 2:13-19013), Plaintiff, represented by Michael Leslie Hodges , HODGES LAW FIRM.
Cherie L. Harper (WVSD CA 2:13-19130), Plaintiff, represented by Matthew J. Skikos , SKIKOS CRAWFORD SKIKOS & JOSEPH, Melissa Erin Mielke , SKIKOS CRAWFORD SKIKOS & JOSEPH, Philip Bohrer , BOHRER LAW FIRM, Scott E. Brady , BOHRER LAW FIRM & Steven James Skikos , SKIKOS CRAWFORD SKIKOS & JOSEPH.
Victoria Craft (WVSD CA 2:13-19162), Plaintiff, represented by Sean Patrick Tracey , TRACEY & FOX LAW FIRM & Shawn Fox , TRACEY & FOX LAW FIRM.
Carl Craft (WVSD CA 2:13-19162), Plaintiff, represented by Sean Patrick Tracey , TRACEY & FOX LAW FIRM & Shawn Fox , TRACEY & FOX LAW FIRM.
Earnestine Fox (WVSD CA 2:13-19263), Plaintiff, represented by Kay L. Van Wey , VAN WEY LAW.
Janice Perkins (WVSD CA 2:13-19553), Plaintiff, represented by Aimee H. Wagstaff , ANDRUS & WAGSTAFF, Marc D. Grossman , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN & Randi Kassan , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN.
Patricia Anne Pinette (WVSD CA 2:13-19563), Plaintiff, represented by Howard L. Nations , THE NATIONS LAW FIRM.
Zena A. Kimbrell (WVSD CA 2:13-19601), Plaintiff, represented by Kyla Cole , WATERS & KRAUS.
Bruce A. Kimbrell (WVSD CA 2:13-19601), Plaintiff, represented by Kyla Cole , WATERS & KRAUS.
Dorothy Sanders (WVSD CA 2:13-19776), Plaintiff, represented by Lee B. Balefsky , KLINE & SPECTER.
Jeanette Case (WVSD CA 2:13-19794), Plaintiff, represented by Christopher W. Cantrell , DOYLE LOWTHER & William J. Doyle, II , DOYLE LOWTHER.
Richard Case (WVSD CA 2:13-19794), Plaintiff, represented by Christopher W. Cantrell , DOYLE LOWTHER & William J. Doyle, II , DOYLE LOWTHER.
Theresa Campbell (WVSD CA 2:13-19834), Plaintiff, represented by Karen H. Beyea-Schroeder , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ.
Michele Lambert (WVSD CA 2:13-19928), Plaintiff, represented by Daniel S. Robinson , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Karen Barth Menzies , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Mark P. Robinson, Jr. , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Shannon Lukei , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS & Willard J. Moody, Jr. , THE MOODY LAW FIRM.
Jeffrey Lambert (WVSD CA 2:13-19928), Plaintiff, represented by Daniel S. Robinson , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Karen Barth Menzies , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Mark P. Robinson, Jr. , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Shannon Lukei , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS & Willard J. Moody, Jr. , THE MOODY LAW FIRM.
Stacey A. Fleming (WVSD CA 2:13-19932), Plaintiff, represented by Karen H. Beyea-Schroeder , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ.
Judy A. Enlow (WVSD CA 2:13-19948), Plaintiff, represented by Kyla Cole , WATERS & KRAUS.
Tracy H. Enlow (WVSD CA 2:13-19948), Plaintiff, represented by Kyla Cole , WATERS & KRAUS.
Shirley McKee (WVSD CA 2:13-19970), Plaintiff, represented by Karen H. Beyea-Schroeder , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ.
Diane Palumbo (WVSD CA 2:13-20106), Plaintiff, represented by Amanda Lynn Washington , MCGLYNN GLISSON & MOUTON & Daniel J. McGlynn , MCGLYNN GLISSON & MOUTON.
Dominic Palumbo (WVSD CA 2:13-20106), Plaintiff, represented by Amanda Lynn Washington , MCGLYNN GLISSON & MOUTON & Daniel J. McGlynn , MCGLYNN GLISSON & MOUTON.
Beverly Baker (WVSD CA 2:13-20197), Plaintiff, represented by Ryan J. Browne , REYES BROWNE REILLEY & Spencer Paul Browne , REYES BROWNE REILLEY.
Tim Baker (WVSD CA 2:13-20197), Plaintiff, represented by Ryan J. Browne , REYES BROWNE REILLEY & Spencer Paul Browne , REYES BROWNE REILLEY.
Melinda Friend (WVSD CA 2:13-20199), Plaintiff, represented by Dana B. Taschner , David Kuttles , THE LANIER LAW FIRM, Kelly A. Fitzpatrick , THE LANIER LAW FIRM, Lee A. Cirsch , THE LANIER LAW FIRM, Michael A. Akselrud , THE LANIER LAW FIRM & W. Mark Lanier , THE LANIER LAW FIRM.
Christine Renfroe (WVSD CA 2:13-20340), Plaintiff, represented by Koren Leslie Cohen , DOUGLAS & LONDON & Michael A. London , DOUGLAS & LONDON.
Timothy Scott Renfroe, Sr. (WVSD CA 2:13-20340), Plaintiff, represented by Koren Leslie Cohen , DOUGLAS & LONDON & Michael A. London , DOUGLAS & LONDON.
Shelethia Baldwin (WVSD CA 2:13-20345), Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ & Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ.
Barbara Elaine Blythe (WVSD CA 2:13-20346), Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ & Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ.
Patricia Ruth Gamble (WVSD CA 2:13-20352), Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ & Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ.
Judy Maxine Gower (WVSD CA 2:13-20353), Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ & Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ.
Pamela G. Hampton (WVSD CA 2:13-20354), Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ & Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ.
Alaine Robin Harris (WVSD CA 2:13-20355), Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ & Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ.
Inez Laister (WVSD CA 2:13-20358), Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ & Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ.
Kimberly C. Martin (WVSD CA 2:13-20360), Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ & Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ.
Tomasa Oropeza (WVSD CA 2:13-20361), Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ & Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ.
Gloria Elena Razo (WVSD CA 2:13-20362), Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ & Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ.
Wanda Jean Rhodes (WVSD CA 2:13-20363), Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ & Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ.
Nancy Ann Roberts (WVSD CA 2:13-20364), Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ & Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ.
Juana Maria Rogers (WVSD CA 2:13-20365), Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ & Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ.
Deborah A. Rohrer (WVSD CA 2:13-20366), Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ & Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ.
Joyce M. Smead (WVSD CA 2:13-20368), Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ & Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ.
Beatrice Elizabeth Vest (WVSD CA 2:13-20369), Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ & Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ.
Darlene Wright (WVSD CA 2:13-20371), Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ & Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ.
Sandra S. Roth (WVSD CA 2:13-20497), Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ & Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ.
Terry Roth (WVSD CA 2:13-20497), Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ & Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ.
Martha Robinson (WVSD CA 2:13-20610), Plaintiff, represented by C. Andrew Childers , CHILDERS SCHLUETER & SMITH & Michael Brandon Smith , CHILDERS SCHLUETER & SMITH.
Carol Gann (WVSD CA 2:13-20698), Plaintiff, represented by Andy Dow Birchfield, Jr. , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES, Leslie W. O'Leary , WILLIAMS LOVE O'LEARY & POWERS & Michael L. Williams , WILLIAMS LOVE O'LEARY & POWERS.
Pamela G. Rettele (WVSD CA 2:13-20792), Plaintiff, represented by Kyla Cole , WATERS & KRAUS.
David Rettele (WVSD CA 2:13-20792), Plaintiff, represented by Kyla Cole , WATERS & KRAUS.
Juana Rivera (WVSD CA 2:13-20818), Plaintiff, represented by Karen H. Beyea-Schroeder , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ.
Gomez Rivera (WVSD CA 2:13-20818), Plaintiff, represented by Karen H. Beyea-Schroeder , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ.
Lisa Compagna (WVSD CA 2:13-20913), Plaintiff, represented by Karen H. Beyea-Schroeder , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ & Sylvia Davidow , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ.
Karen Stoner (WVSD CA 2:13-20977), Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ & Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ.
Ola A. Lyons (WVSD CA 2:13-21164), Plaintiff, represented by Andy Dow Birchfield, Jr. , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES, P. Leigh O'Dell , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES & Wesley Chadwick Cook , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES.
George E. Lyons (WVSD CA 2:13-21164), Plaintiff, represented by Andy Dow Birchfield, Jr. , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES, P. Leigh O'Dell , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES & Wesley Chadwick Cook , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES.
Evelyn Racca (WVSD CA 2:13-21252), Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.
Pete Racca (WVSD CA 2:13-21252), Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.
Darlene Rando (WVSD CA 2:13-21254), Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.
Matt Rando (WVSD CA 2:13-21254), Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.
Elizabeth Smith (WVSD CA 2:13-21255), Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.
Michael Smith (WVSD CA 2:13-21255), Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.
Donna Winsock (WVSD CA 2:13-21256), Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.
Donald Winsock (WVSD CA 2:13-21256), Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.
Rita Miller (WVSD CA 2:13-21257), Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.
LeRoy Kane, Sr. (WVSD CA 2:13-21257), Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.
Delia Perez (WVSD CA 2:13-21287), Plaintiff, represented by Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.
Noreen Jones (WVSD CA 2:13-21288), Plaintiff, represented by Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.
Harold Jones (WVSD CA 2:13-21288), Plaintiff, represented by Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.
Martha Benson (WVSD CA 2:13-21289), Plaintiff, represented by Derek H. Potts , THE POTTS LAW FIRM & Timothy L. Sifers , THE POTTS LAW FIRM.
Irene Guzman (WVSD CA 2:13-21290), Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.
Judith A. Nichols (WVSD CA 2:13-21297), Plaintiff, represented by Don K. Ledgard , CAPRETZ & ASSOCIATES.
Ronald L. Nichols (WVSD CA 2:13-21297), Plaintiff, represented by Don K. Ledgard , CAPRETZ & ASSOCIATES.
Deborah A. Fortschneider (WVSD CA 2:13-21339), Plaintiff, represented by Richard W. Schulte , WRIGHT & SCHULTE.
Stephen L. Fortschneider (WVSD CA 2:13-21339), Plaintiff, represented by Richard W. Schulte , WRIGHT & SCHULTE.
Sally R. Perez (WVSD CA 2:13-21677), Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ & Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ.
Shirley Raye Howell (WVSD CA 2:13-22443), Plaintiff, represented by Benjamin H. Anderson , ANDERSON LAW OFFICES, Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ & Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ.
Fatoumeh Baghvardani (WVSD CA 2:13-22561), Plaintiff, represented by Andy Dow Birchfield, Jr. , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES, P. Leigh O'Dell , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES & Wesley Chadwick Cook , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES.
Patricia M. Wilburn (WVSD CA 2:13-22720), Plaintiff, represented by Clayton A. Clark , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Scott A. Love , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON & W. Michael Moreland , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON.
Audra Patel (WVSD CA 2:13-23150), Plaintiff, represented by Kyla Cole , WATERS & KRAUS.
Shirish Patel (WVSD CA 2:13-23150), Plaintiff, represented by Kyla Cole , WATERS & KRAUS.
Susan M. Tallant (WVSD CA 2:13-24110), Plaintiff, represented by Beverly B. Bates , BATES & BAUM.
Perry D. Tallant (WVSD CA 2:13-24110), Plaintiff, represented by Beverly B. Bates , BATES & BAUM.
Winogene N. McIntyre (WVSD CA 2:13-26268), Plaintiff, represented by Joseph J. Zonies , REILLY POZNER.
Bruce C. McIntyre (WVSD CA 2:13-26268), Plaintiff, represented by Joseph J. Zonies , REILLY POZNER.
Nancy Kinsey (WVSD CA 2:13-26420), Plaintiff, represented by Ashley M. Spencer , THE SPENCER LAW FIRM, Bonnie E. Spencer , THE SPENCER LAW FIRM & Dawn R. Meade , THE SPENCER LAW FIRM.
John Kinsey (WVSD CA 2:13-26420), Plaintiff, represented by Ashley M. Spencer , THE SPENCER LAW FIRM, Bonnie E. Spencer , THE SPENCER LAW FIRM & Dawn R. Meade , THE SPENCER LAW FIRM.
Connie Clementz (WVSD CA 2:13-26453), Plaintiff, represented by Scott Levensten , THE LEVENSTEN LAW FIRM.
Roger Clementz (WVSD CA 2:13-26453), Plaintiff, represented by Scott Levensten , THE LEVENSTEN LAW FIRM.
Karen S. Baker (WVSD CA 2:13-27291), Plaintiff, represented by Andy Dow Birchfield, Jr. , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES, P. Leigh O'Dell , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES & Wesley Chadwick Cook , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES.
Norma Leben (WVSD CA 2:13-28243), Plaintiff, represented by Denise A. Vinet , MURPHY LAW FIRM & Peyton P. Murphy , MURPHY LAW FIRM.
Clay Leben (WVSD CA 2:13-28243), Plaintiff, represented by Denise A. Vinet , MURPHY LAW FIRM & Peyton P. Murphy , MURPHY LAW FIRM.
Dorothy Butler (WVSD CA 2:13-28635), Plaintiff, represented by Daniel S. Robinson , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Karen Barth Menzies , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Mark P. Robinson, Jr. , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Shannon Lukei , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS & Willard J. Moody, Jr. , THE MOODY LAW FIRM.
Oscar Butler (WVSD CA 2:13-28635), Plaintiff, represented by Daniel S. Robinson , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Karen Barth Menzies , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Mark P. Robinson, Jr. , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS, Shannon Lukei , ROBINSON CALCAGNIE ROBINSON SHAPIRO DAVIS & Willard J. Moody, Jr. , THE MOODY LAW FIRM.
Mary Engel (WVSD CA 2:13-30022), Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.
Julie Ann Henson (WVSD CA 2:13-30126), Plaintiff, represented by John T. Boundas , WILLIAMS KHERKHER HART BOUNDAS & Sejal K. Brahmbhatt , WILLIAMS KHERKHER HART BOUNDAS.
Betty Baskett (WVSD CA 2:13-30140), Plaintiff, represented by John T. Boundas , WILLIAMS KHERKHER HART BOUNDAS & Sejal K. Brahmbhatt , WILLIAMS KHERKHER HART BOUNDAS.
Judy Diann Odom (WVSD CA 2:13-30345), Plaintiff, represented by Michael P. McGartland , MCGARTLAND LAW FIRM.
Rhonda Burleson (WVSD CA 2:13-30376), Plaintiff, represented by Aimee H. Wagstaff , ANDRUS & WAGSTAFF, Marc D. Grossman , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN & Randi Kassan , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN.
Alta Joy Loague (WVSD CA 2:13-30754), Plaintiff, represented by Lee B. Balefsky , KLINE & SPECTER & Michelle L. Tiger , KLINE & SPECTER.
Robert W. Loague (WVSD CA 2:13-30754), Plaintiff, represented by Lee B. Balefsky , KLINE & SPECTER & Michelle L. Tiger , KLINE & SPECTER.
Sharon Humphrey (WVSD CA 2:13-30904), Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Raymond Humphrey (WVSD CA 2:13-30904), Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Valerie M. McLucas (WVSD CA 2:13-30953), Plaintiff, represented by Joseph J. Zonies , REILLY POZNER.
George E. McLucas (WVSD CA 2:13-30953), Plaintiff, represented by Joseph J. Zonies , REILLY POZNER.
Delana R. Thompson (WVSD CA 2:13-31208), Plaintiff, represented by Jayne Conroy , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY, John J. Foley , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY & Trent B. Miracle , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY.
Susan Cooley (WVSD CA 2:13-31735), Plaintiff, represented by Jayne Conroy , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY, John J. Foley , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY, Paul Hanly , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY & Trent B. Miracle , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY.
Angela M. Stewart (WVSD CA 2:13-31736), Plaintiff, represented by Jayne Conroy , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY, John J. Foley , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY, Paul Hanly , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY & Trent B. Miracle , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY.
James Stewart (WVSD CA 2:13-31736), Plaintiff, represented by Jayne Conroy , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY, John J. Foley , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY, Paul Hanly , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY & Trent B. Miracle , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY.
Cheryl Tidwell (WVSD CA 2:13-31744), Plaintiff, represented by Amanda Lynn Washington , MCGLYNN GLISSON & MOUTON & Daniel J. McGlynn , MCGLYNN GLISSON & MOUTON.
Marian Niccum (WVSD CA 2:13-32701), Plaintiff, represented by Mark W. Davis , DAVIS & CRUMP.
Beatriz Cox (WVSD CA 2:13-33179), Plaintiff, represented by Mark W. Davis , DAVIS & CRUMP.
Martha Sue Johnson (WVSD CA 2:13-33733), Plaintiff, represented by Jayne Conroy , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY, John J. Foley , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY, Paul Hanly , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY & Trent B. Miracle , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY.
Kimberly Carl (WVSD CA 2:14-0594), Plaintiff, represented by Robert J. Fenstersheib , ROBERT J. FENSTERSHEIB & ASSOCIATES.
Leota C. Rainwater (WVSD CA 2:14-0692), Plaintiff, represented by Karen H. Beyea-Schroeder , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ.
DeWayne K. Rainwater (WVSD CA 2:14-0692), Plaintiff, represented by Karen H. Beyea-Schroeder , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ.
Vickie L. Cingolani (WVSD CA 2:14-0731), Plaintiff, represented by Karen H. Beyea-Schroeder , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ.
John Cingolani (WVSD CA 2:14-0731), Plaintiff, represented by Karen H. Beyea-Schroeder , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ.
Karin Davis (WVSD CA 2:14-1428), Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.
Forrest Davis (WVSD CA 2:14-1428), Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.
Mary Rascoe (WVSD CA 2:14-1729), Plaintiff, represented by Mark W. Davis , DAVIS & CRUMP & Martin Daniel Crump , DAVIS & CRUMP.
Vicky L. Conrad (WVSD CA 2:14-2676), Plaintiff, represented by Clayton A. Clark , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Scott A. Love , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON & W. Michael Moreland , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON.
David L. Conrad (WVSD CA 2:14-2676), Plaintiff, represented by Clayton A. Clark , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Scott A. Love , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON & W. Michael Moreland , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON.
Cynthia Duncan (WVSD CA 2:14-2678), Plaintiff, represented by Clayton A. Clark , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Scott A. Love , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON & W. Michael Moreland , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON.
Michial David Duncan (WVSD CA 2:14-2678), Plaintiff, represented by Clayton A. Clark , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Scott A. Love , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON & W. Michael Moreland , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON.
Geraldine J. Leverett (WVSD CA 2:14-3020), Plaintiff, represented by Tonya L. Melnichenko , FRANKLIN D. AZAR & ASSOCIATES.
Wiley L. Leverett (WVSD CA 2:14-3020), Plaintiff, represented by Tonya L. Melnichenko , FRANKLIN D. AZAR & ASSOCIATES.
Carol Johnston (WVSD CA 2:14-3846), Plaintiff, represented by Andrew J. Cross , CAREY DANIS & LOWE, Jeffrey J. Lowe , CAREY DANIS & LOWE & Sarah Shoemake Doles , CARY DANIS & LOWE.
Mary Gallagher (WVSD CA 2:14-3849), Plaintiff, represented by Andrew J. Cross , CAREY DANIS & LOWE, Jeffrey J. Lowe , CAREY DANIS & LOWE & Sarah Shoemake Doles , CARY DANIS & LOWE.
Teresa Ann Taylor (WVSD CA 2:14-4164), Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.
Sandra Lavoie (WVSD CA 2:14-4798), Plaintiff, represented by Peyton P. Murphy , MURPHY LAW FIRM.
Mary E. Brinkley (WVSD CA 2:14-6003), Plaintiff, represented by Jayne Conroy , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY, John J. Foley , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY, Paul Hanly , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY & Trent B. Miracle , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY.
Gary Brinkley (WVSD CA 2:14-6003), Plaintiff, represented by Jayne Conroy , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY, John J. Foley , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY, Paul Hanly , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY & Trent B. Miracle , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY.
Brandi M. Hicks (WVSD CA 2:14-6203), Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Robin L. Gwaltney (WVSD CA 2:14-7592), Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ & Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ.
Christina Baca (WVSD CA 2:14-7723), Plaintiff, represented by Lee B. Balefsky , KLINE & SPECTER & Michelle L. Tiger , KLINE & SPECTER.
Masoumeh Massira (WVSD CA 2:14-7724), Plaintiff, represented by Lee B. Balefsky , KLINE & SPECTER & Michelle L. Tiger , KLINE & SPECTER.
Frank Kalantari (WVSD CA 2:14-7724), Plaintiff, represented by Lee B. Balefsky , KLINE & SPECTER & Michelle L. Tiger , KLINE & SPECTER.
Carla Stewart (WVSD CA 2:14-9500), Plaintiff, represented by Mark W. Davis , DAVIS & CRUMP.
Tommie L. Stewart (WVSD CA 2:14-9500), Plaintiff, represented by Mark W. Davis , DAVIS & CRUMP.
Julie Mattus (WVSD CA 2:14-9685), Plaintiff, represented by Mark W. Davis , DAVIS & CRUMP.
Jeffrey Mattus (WVSD CA 2:14-9685), Plaintiff, represented by Mark W. Davis , DAVIS & CRUMP.
Patsy Adams (WVSD CA 2:14-9823), Plaintiff, represented by John T. Boundas , WILLIAMS KHERKHER HART BOUNDAS & Sejal K. Brahmbhatt , WILLIAMS KHERKHER HART BOUNDAS.
Wilma Noe (WVSD CA 2:14-10380), Plaintiff, represented by Kyla Cole , WATERS & KRAUS.
Mary Ann Harrison (WVSD CA 2:14-10464), Plaintiff, represented by Rebecca M. Langston , LANGSTON & LANGSTON & Shane F. Langston , LANGSTON & LANGSTON.
Kenneth Harrison (WVSD CA 2:14-10464), Plaintiff, represented by Rebecca M. Langston , LANGSTON & LANGSTON & Shane F. Langston , LANGSTON & LANGSTON.
Bessie W. Barnett (WVSD CA 2:14-10465), Plaintiff, represented by Rebecca M. Langston , LANGSTON & LANGSTON & Shane F. Langston , LANGSTON & LANGSTON.
Kathy Christian (WVSD CA 2:14-10567), Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.
J. C. Christian, Jr. (WVSD CA 2:14-10567), Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.
Irene Guzman (WVSD CA 2:14-10568), Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.
Godofredo Guzman (WVSD CA 2:14-10568), Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.
Fatoumeh Baghvardani (WVSD CA 2:14-10684), Plaintiff, represented by Andy Dow Birchfield, Jr. , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES, P. Leigh O'Dell , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES & Wesley Chadwick Cook , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES.
Amy Jackson (WVSD CA 2:14-10871), Plaintiff, represented by John T. Boundas , WILLIAMS KHERKHER HART BOUNDAS & Sejal K. Brahmbhatt , WILLIAMS KHERKHER HART BOUNDAS.
Michael Todd Jackson (WVSD CA 2:14-10871), Plaintiff, represented by John T. Boundas , WILLIAMS KHERKHER HART BOUNDAS & Sejal K. Brahmbhatt , WILLIAMS KHERKHER HART BOUNDAS.
Viola Colquitt (WVSD CA 2:14-11123), Plaintiff, represented by Rachel Beth Abrams , LEVIN SIMES.
Willie F. Colquitt (WVSD CA 2:14-11123), Plaintiff, represented by Rachel Beth Abrams , LEVIN SIMES.
Christal Cantrell (WVSD CA 2:14-11137), Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.
Chris Cantrell (WVSD CA 2:14-11137), Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.
Diana Brown (WVSD CA 2:14-11139), Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.
Cheryl Durham (WVSD CA 2:14-11141), Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.
Diane Garvey (WVSD CA 2:14-11144), Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.
Beverly Lynch (WVSD CA 2:14-11150), Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.
Willard Lynch (WVSD CA 2:14-11150), Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.
Sylvia Herod (WVSD CA 2:14-11154), Plaintiff, represented by Peyton P. Murphy , MURPHY LAW FIRM.
Bobby Herod (WVSD CA 2:14-11154), Plaintiff, represented by Peyton P. Murphy , MURPHY LAW FIRM.
Evelyn Racca (WVSD CA 2;14-11156), Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.
Pete Racca (WVSD CA 2:14-11156), Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.
Priscilla Strickland (WVSD CA 2:14-11157), Plaintiff, represented by Peyton P. Murphy , MURPHY LAW FIRM.
Darlene Rando (WVSD CA 2:14-11159), Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.
Matt Rando (WVSD CA 2:14-11159), Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.
Andrea J. Lunasco (WVSD CA 2:14-11178), Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Randall Lunasco (WVSD CA 2:14-11178), Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Dixie Pickett (WVSD CA 2:14-11220), Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Carl Pickett (WVSD CA 2:14-11220), Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Marjorie Ruth Motherwell (WVSD CA 2:14-11371), Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Dave E. Motherwell, Sr. (WVSD CA 2:14-11371), Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Virginia Kay Jackson (WVSD CA 2:14-11746), Plaintiff, represented by John T. Boundas , WILLIAMS KHERKHER HART BOUNDAS & Sejal K. Brahmbhatt , WILLIAMS KHERKHER HART BOUNDAS.
Linda Brown (WVSD CA 2:14-11800), Plaintiff, represented by Andy Dow Birchfield, Jr. , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES, P. Leigh O'Dell , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES & Wesley Chadwick Cook , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES.
Johnny Brown (WVSD CA 2:14-11800), Plaintiff, represented by Andy Dow Birchfield, Jr. , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES, P. Leigh O'Dell , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES & Wesley Chadwick Cook , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES.
Jeanne Kay Burnett (WVSD CA 2:14-11828), Plaintiff, represented by John T. Boundas , WILLIAMS KHERKHER HART BOUNDAS & Sejal K. Brahmbhatt , WILLIAMS KHERKHER HART BOUNDAS.
Terrell Burnett (WVSD CA 2:14-11828), Plaintiff, represented by John T. Boundas , WILLIAMS KHERKHER HART BOUNDAS & Sejal K. Brahmbhatt , WILLIAMS KHERKHER HART BOUNDAS.
Loletta Scogin (WVSD CA 2:14-13035), Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Gerald Scogin (WVSD CA 2:14-13035), Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Vickie Stone (WVSD CA 2:14-13349), Plaintiff, represented by William B. Curtis , CURTIS LAW GROUP.
Gary Stone (WVSD CA 2:14-13349), Plaintiff, represented by William B. Curtis , CURTIS LAW GROUP.
Angela Hope Bunch (WVSD CA 2:14-13424), Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Alan Keith Bunch (WVSD CA 2:14-13424), Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Pamela R. DeCanter (WVSD CA 2:14-13430), Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Ryan DeCanter (WVSD CA 2:14-13430), Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Michele M. Findling (WVSD CA 2:14-13433), Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Robert Findling (WVSD CA 2:14-13433), Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Debra Ingram (WVSD CA 2:14-13440), Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Charles Ingram (WVSD CA 2:14-13440), Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Tracy McLean (WVSD CA 2:14-13442), Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Ronda Joy Pearman (WVSD CA 2:14-13447), Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Angela Ramirez (WVSD CA 2:14-13452), Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Antonio Ramirez (WVSD CA 2:14-13452), Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Diann Quinley (WVSD CA 2:14-13660), Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.
Tonya D. Hunt (WVSD CA 2:14-13946), Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Yvonne Holloway (WVSD CA 2:14-14785), Plaintiff, represented by Mark W. Davis , DAVIS & CRUMP.
Bennette Ramsey (WVSD CA 2:14-14980), Plaintiff, represented by Mark W. Davis , DAVIS & CRUMP.
Harold Ramsey (WVSD CA 2:14-14980), Plaintiff, represented by Mark W. Davis , DAVIS & CRUMP.
Sandra Baker (WVSD CA 2:14-15073), Plaintiff, represented by Mark W. Davis , DAVIS & CRUMP.
Richard Baker (WVSD CA 2:14-15073), Plaintiff, represented by Mark W. Davis , DAVIS & CRUMP.
Shirley Beasley (WVSD CA 2:14-15208), Plaintiff, represented by Michael T. Gallagher , THE GALLAGHER LAW FIRM.
Edward Beasley (WVSD CA 2:14-15208), Plaintiff, represented by Michael T. Gallagher , THE GALLAGHER LAW FIRM.
Janice Salzbrunn (WVSD CA 2:14-15271), Plaintiff, represented by A. Craig Eiland , THE LAW OFFICES OF A. CRAIG EILAND & Bret Daniel Stanley , THE LAW OFFICES OF A. CRAIG EILAND.
Bernard Salzbrunn (WVSD CA 2:14-15271), Plaintiff, represented by A. Craig Eiland , THE LAW OFFICES OF A. CRAIG EILAND & Bret Daniel Stanley , THE LAW OFFICES OF A. CRAIG EILAND.
Flora Collins (WVSD CA 2:14-15272), Plaintiff, represented by A. Craig Eiland , THE LAW OFFICES OF A. CRAIG EILAND & Bret Daniel Stanley , THE LAW OFFICES OF A. CRAIG EILAND.
Greg Collins (WVSD CA 2:14-15272), Plaintiff, represented by A. Craig Eiland , THE LAW OFFICES OF A. CRAIG EILAND & Bret Daniel Stanley , THE LAW OFFICES OF A. CRAIG EILAND.
Nan Jackson (WVSD CA 2:14-15540), Plaintiff, represented by A. Craig Eiland , THE LAW OFFICES OF A. CRAIG EILAND & Bret Daniel Stanley , THE LAW OFFICES OF A. CRAIG EILAND.
Gay L. Montgomery (WVSD CA 2:14-16280), Plaintiff, represented by Kyla Cole , WATERS & KRAUS.
Roger Montgomery (WVSD CA 2:14-16280), Plaintiff, represented by Kyla Cole , WATERS & KRAUS.
Tracey Friedman (WVSD CA 2:14-16509), Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ & Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ.
Mary Jane Kirby (WVSD CA 2:14-16510), Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ & Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ.
Teresa Mae Schrader (WVSD CA 2:14-16511), Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ & Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ.
Judith Harris (WVSD CA 2:14-16531), Plaintiff, represented by Andy Dow Birchfield, Jr. , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES, P. Leigh O'Dell , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES, Richard D. Hailey , RAMEY & HAILEY & Wesley Chadwick Cook , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES.
Lee Dale Harris (WVSD CA 2:14-16531), Plaintiff, represented by Andy Dow Birchfield, Jr. , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES, P. Leigh O'Dell , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES, Richard D. Hailey , RAMEY & HAILEY & Wesley Chadwick Cook , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES.
Maria Serrano (WVSD CA 2:14-16923), Plaintiff, represented by A. Craig Eiland , THE LAW OFFICES OF A. CRAIG EILAND & Bret Daniel Stanley , THE LAW OFFICES OF A. CRAIG EILAND.
Karen Harriman (WVSD CA 2:14-17137), Plaintiff, represented by Gregory J. Pals , THE DRISCOLL FIRM & John J. Driscoll , THE DRISCOLL FIRM.
Diane Jackson (WVSD CA 2:14-17187), Plaintiff, represented by John T. Boundas , WILLIAMS KHERKHER HART BOUNDAS & Sejal K. Brahmbhatt , WILLIAMS KHERKHER HART BOUNDAS.
TaShauna S. Kenley (WVSD CA 2:14-17608), Plaintiff, represented by Matthew J. Skikos , SKIKOS CRAWFORD SKIKOS & JOSEPH, Melissa Erin Mielke , SKIKOS CRAWFORD SKIKOS & JOSEPH, Philip Bohrer , BOHRER LAW FIRM & Steven James Skikos , SKIKOS CRAWFORD SKIKOS & JOSEPH.
Linda Blankenship (WVSD CA 2:14-18428), Plaintiff, represented by Laura J. Baughman , BARON & BUDD & Stephen Thomas Blackburn , BARON & BUDD.
Naomi S. Clifford (WVSD CA 2:14-18572), Plaintiff, represented by Buffy K. Martines , LAMINACK PIRTLE & MARTINES, Richard N. Laminack , LAMINACK PIRTLE & MARTINES & Thomas W. Pirtle , LAMINACK PIRTLE & MARTINES.
Kandice Ferguson (WVSD CA 2:14-18822), Plaintiff, represented by Michael J. Miller , THE MILLER FIRM.
Carol Wilbur (WVSD CA 2:14-18823), Plaintiff, represented by Michael J. Miller , THE MILLER FIRM.
Raymond Wilbur (WVSD CA 2:14-18823), Plaintiff, represented by Michael J. Miller , THE MILLER FIRM.
Frances Gallawa (WVSD CA 2:14-18868), Plaintiff, represented by John T. Boundas , WILLIAMS KHERKHER HART BOUNDAS & Sejal K. Brahmbhatt , WILLIAMS KHERKHER HART BOUNDAS.
Deborah Wischmann (WVSD CA 2:14-19278), Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.
Steve Wischmann (WVSD CA 2:14-19278), Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.
Marla Delores Blanton (WVSD CA 2:14-19378), Plaintiff, represented by Ethan Lee Shaw , SHAW COWART & Justin William Fishback , SHAW COWART.
William Blanton (WVSD CA 2:14-19378), Plaintiff, represented by Ethan Lee Shaw , SHAW COWART & Justin William Fishback , SHAW COWART.
Beverly Louise Cook (WVSD CA 2:14-19564), Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ & Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ.
Judith E. Daley (WVSD CA 2:14-19565), Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ & Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ.
Ellen Louise Smith (WVSD CA 2:14-19566), Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ & Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ.
Annabell L. Moore (WVSD CA 2:14-19567), Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ & Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ.
Kate Williams (WVSD CA 2:14-19678), Plaintiff, represented by Aimee H. Wagstaff , ANDRUS & WAGSTAFF, Marc D. Grossman , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN & Randi Kassan , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN.
Patricia K. McCracken (WVSD CA 2:14-19805), Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ & Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ.
Betty Rosado (WVSD CA 2:14-19891), Plaintiff, represented by Matthew J. Skikos , SKIKOS CRAWFORD SKIKOS & JOSEPH, Melissa Erin Mielke , SKIKOS CRAWFORD SKIKOS & JOSEPH, Philip Bohrer , BOHRER LAW FIRM & Steven James Skikos , SKIKOS CRAWFORD SKIKOS & JOSEPH.
Worneance McDonald (WVSD CA 2:14-20051), Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ & Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ.
Valeria Phillips (WVSD CA 2:14-20056), Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ & Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ.
Helen Piaskowski (WVSD CA 2:14-20229), Plaintiff, represented by J. Mark Kell , KELL LAMPIN.
Wayne Piaskowski (WVSD CA 2:14-20229), Plaintiff, represented by J. Mark Kell , KELL LAMPIN.
Connie Coleman (WVSD CA 2:14-20242), Plaintiff, represented by Aimee H. Wagstaff , ANDRUS & WAGSTAFF, Marc D. Grossman , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN & Randi Kassan , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN.
James Coleman, Jr. (WVSD CA 2:14-20242), Plaintiff, represented by Aimee H. Wagstaff , ANDRUS & WAGSTAFF, Marc D. Grossman , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN & Randi Kassan , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN.
Shari L. Nolan (WVSD CA 2:14-20342), Plaintiff, represented by Jacob Alex Flint , FLINT & ASSOCIATES.
Gary Nolan (WVSD CA 2:14-20342), Plaintiff, represented by Jacob Alex Flint , FLINT & ASSOCIATES.
Catherine Peterman (WVSD CA 2:14-20426), Plaintiff, represented by Kimberly R. Wilson , WILSON LAW & William J. Blakemore , WILSON LAW.
James Peterman (WVSD CA 2:14-20426), Plaintiff, represented by Kimberly R. Wilson , WILSON LAW & William J. Blakemore , WILSON LAW.
Jaymie Sullivan-Ellard (WVSD CA 2:14-20686), Plaintiff, represented by Andrew J. Cross , CAREY DANIS & LOWE, Jeffrey J. Lowe , CAREY DANIS & LOWE & Sarah Shoemake Doles , CARY DANIS & LOWE.
Connie Parker (WVSD CA 2:14-20710), Plaintiff, represented by Lee B. Balefsky , KLINE & SPECTER & Michelle L. Tiger , KLINE & SPECTER.
Gloria A. Megginson-Vaughn (WVSD CA 2:14-20732), Plaintiff, represented by Rachel Beth Abrams , LEVIN SIMES.
Alan Vaughn (WVSD CA 2:14-20732), Plaintiff, represented by Rachel Beth Abrams , LEVIN SIMES.
Angelia Akins (WVSD CA 2:14-21259), Plaintiff, represented by Andrew J. Cross , CAREY DANIS & LOWE.
Marilyn Parker (WVSD CA 2:14-21314), Plaintiff, represented by Aimee H. Wagstaff , ANDRUS & WAGSTAFF, Marc D. Grossman , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN & Randi Kassan , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN.
Wilbur Russell Parker (WVSD CA 2:14-21314), Plaintiff, represented by Aimee H. Wagstaff , ANDRUS & WAGSTAFF, Marc D. Grossman , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN & Randi Kassan , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN.
Jeannie Hampton (WVSD CA 2:14-21342), Plaintiff, represented by Aimee H. Wagstaff , ANDRUS & WAGSTAFF, Marc D. Grossman , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN & Randi Kassan , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN.
Marcellus Hampton (WVSD CA 2:14-21342), Plaintiff, represented by Aimee H. Wagstaff , ANDRUS & WAGSTAFF, Marc D. Grossman , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN & Randi Kassan , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN.
Jo Ann Reding (WVSD CA 2:14-21860), Plaintiff, represented by Matthew J. Skikos , SKIKOS CRAWFORD SKIKOS & JOSEPH, Melissa Erin Mielke , SKIKOS CRAWFORD SKIKOS & JOSEPH & Steven James Skikos , SKIKOS CRAWFORD SKIKOS & JOSEPH.
George Michael Reding (WVSD CA 2:14-21860), Plaintiff, represented by Matthew J. Skikos , SKIKOS CRAWFORD SKIKOS & JOSEPH, Melissa Erin Mielke , SKIKOS CRAWFORD SKIKOS & JOSEPH & Steven James Skikos , SKIKOS CRAWFORD SKIKOS & JOSEPH.
Sherri Botello (WVSD CA 2:14-21901), Plaintiff, represented by Christopher A. Seeger , SEEGER WEISS & Sindhu S. Daniel , SEEGER WEISS.
Armando Botello (WVSD CA 2:14-21901), Plaintiff, represented by Christopher A. Seeger , SEEGER WEISS & Sindhu S. Daniel , SEEGER WEISS.
Shirley Barrett (WVSD CA 2:14-21918), Plaintiff, represented by Caroline Underwood Hollingsworth , HENINGER GARRISON DAVIS, Christopher B. Hood , HENINGER GARRISON DAVIS, W. Lewis Garrison, Jr. , HENINGER GARRISON DAVIS & William L. Bross , HENINGER GARRISON DAVIS.
Jennie C. Fentress (WVSD CA 2:14-22092), Plaintiff, represented by Lauren E. Channell , SIEGFRIED & JENSEN & Mark Rogers Taylor , SIEGFRIED & JENSEN.
Bobby Fentress (WVSD CA 2:14-22092), Plaintiff, represented by Lauren E. Channell , SIEGFRIED & JENSEN & Mark Rogers Taylor , SIEGFRIED & JENSEN.
Joan Jordan (WVSD CA 2:14-22239), Plaintiff, represented by Aimee H. Wagstaff , ANDRUS & WAGSTAFF, Marc D. Grossman , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN & Randi Kassan , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN.
Carol Darden (WVSD CA 2:14-22479), Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Richard Darden (WVSD CA 2:14-22479), Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Faith A. Gone (WVSD CA 2:14-22480), Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Georgie L. Henson (WVSD CA 2:14-22485), Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Barbara Ruth Robillard (WVSD CA 2:14-22486), Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
William Robillard (WVSD CA 2:14-22486), Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Tammie Lea Stephan (WVSD CA 2:14-22487), Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Priscilla Dawn Strickland (WVSD CA 2:14-22490), Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Mark Parks (WVSD CA 2:14-22490), Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Johanna Del Rio (WVSD CA 2:14-22525), Plaintiff, represented by Andrew J. Cross , CAREY DANIS & LOWE & Jeffrey J. Lowe , CAREY DANIS & LOWE.
Elizabeth Baker (WVSD CA 2:14-22561), Plaintiff, represented by Mark W. Davis , DAVIS & CRUMP.
Cecilia Avila (WVSD CA 2:14-22606), Plaintiff, represented by Aimee H. Wagstaff , ANDRUS & WAGSTAFF, Marc D. Grossman , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN & Randi Kassan , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN.
Debra Schneider (WVSD CA 2:14-22644), Plaintiff, represented by Edward A. Wallace , WEXLER WALLACE & Michael H. Bowman , WEXLER WALLACE.
Margret Dorman (WVSD CA 2:14-22685), Plaintiff, represented by Aimee H. Wagstaff , ANDRUS & WAGSTAFF, Marc D. Grossman , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN & Randi Kassan , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN.
Nicholas Dorman (WVSD CA 2:14-22685), Plaintiff, represented by Aimee H. Wagstaff , ANDRUS & WAGSTAFF, Marc D. Grossman , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN & Randi Kassan , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN.
Wanda Brayfield (WVSD CA 2:14-22707), Plaintiff, represented by Aimee H. Wagstaff , ANDRUS & WAGSTAFF, Marc D. Grossman , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN & Randi Kassan , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN.
Gloria Dobson (WVSD CA 2:14-22710), Plaintiff, represented by Aimee H. Wagstaff , ANDRUS & WAGSTAFF, Marc D. Grossman , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN & Randi Kassan , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN.
David Dobson (WVSD CA 2:14-22710), Plaintiff, represented by Aimee H. Wagstaff , ANDRUS & WAGSTAFF, Marc D. Grossman , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN & Randi Kassan , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN.
Patricia Miller (WVSD CA 2:14-22717), Plaintiff, represented by Michael A. London , DOUGLAS & LONDON.
Donna King (WVSD CA 2:14-23028), Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Wayne King (WVSD CA 2:14-23028), Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Pamela Davidson (WVSD CA 2:14-23048), Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Jerry Davidson (WVSD CA 2:14-23048), Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Bonnie Jane Davis (WVSD CA 2:14-23049), Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Patricia A. McPherson (WVSD CA 2:14-23438), Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Arthur McPherson (WVSD CA 2:14-23438), Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Patricia Noble (WVSD CA 2:14-23510), Plaintiff, represented by Tamara L. Banno , FREESE & GOSS & Tim K. Goss , FREESE & GOSS.
Majoria Pendergrass (WVSD CA 2:14-23511), Plaintiff, represented by Tamara L. Banno , FREESE & GOSS & Tim K. Goss , FREESE & GOSS.
Heidi Paul (WVSD CA 2:14-23551), Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Matthew Paul (WVSD CA 2:14-23551), Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Susan Alexander (WVSD CA 2:14-23759), Plaintiff, represented by Diana Lizmi , CHANDLER MATHIS ZIVLEY & W. Perry Zivley, Jr. , CHANDLER MATHIS & ZIVLEY.
Cassandra Ward (WVSD CA 2:14-24063), Plaintiff, represented by Alexander G. Dwyer , KIRKENDALL DWYER & Andrew F. Kirkendall , KIRKENDALL DWYER.
Mary S. Farris (WVSD CA 2:14-24088), Plaintiff, represented by H. Philip Grossman , GROSSMAN & MOORE & Jennifer Ann Moore , GROSSMAN & MOORE.
Nathell Buford (WVSD CA 2:14-24157), Plaintiff, represented by Casey A. Kaufman , THE BRANDI LAW FIRM & Thomas J. Brandi , THE BRANDI LAW FIRM.
Lawrence Buford (WVSD CA 2:14-24157), Plaintiff, represented by Casey A. Kaufman , THE BRANDI LAW FIRM & Thomas J. Brandi , THE BRANDI LAW FIRM.
Mona Dempsey (WVSD CA 2:14-24149), Plaintiff, represented by Karen H. Beyea-Schroeder , FLEMING NOLEN & JEZ & Merrida P. Coxwell, Jr. , COXWELL & ASSOCIATES.
Jayne Gardner (WVSD CA 2:14-24589), Plaintiff, represented by Hunter J. Shkolnik , NAPOLI BERN RIPKA SHKOLNIK & ASSOCIATES.
David Gardner (WVSD CA 2:14-24589), Plaintiff, represented by Hunter J. Shkolnik , NAPOLI BERN RIPKA SHKOLNIK & ASSOCIATES.
Rosalind Philp (WVSD CA 2:14-24709), Plaintiff, represented by Tamara L. Banno , FREESE & GOSS & Tim K. Goss , FREESE & GOSS.
Vicky Robinson (WVSD CA 2:14-24971), Plaintiff, represented by Michael A. Galpern , LOCKS LAW FIRM.
Michael Robinson (WVSD CA 2:14-24971), Plaintiff, represented by Michael A. Galpern , LOCKS LAW FIRM.
Virginia Garrison (WVSD CA 2:14-25036), Plaintiff, represented by Andy Dow Birchfield, Jr. , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES, P. Leigh O'Dell , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES & Wesley Chadwick Cook , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES.
Karen Harriman (WVSD CA 2:14-25095), Plaintiff, represented by Mark W. Davis , DAVIS & CRUMP.
Michelle Jackson (WVSD CA 2:14-25124), Plaintiff, represented by Laura J. Baughman , BARON & BUDD & Stephen Thomas Blackburn , BARON & BUDD.
Georgia Presley (WVSD CA 2:14-25129), Plaintiff, represented by Joseph J. Zonies , REILLY POZNER.
Constance E. Thornton (WVSD CA 2:14-25192), Plaintiff, represented by Michelle A. Parfitt , ASHCRAFT & GEREL.
David G. Thornton (WVSD CA 2:14-25192), Plaintiff, represented by Michelle A. Parfitt , ASHCRAFT & GEREL.
Deborah Hopper (WVSD CA 2:14-25647), Plaintiff, represented by Tamara L. Banno , FREESE & GOSS & Tim K. Goss , FREESE & GOSS.
Michael Hopper (WVSD CA 2:14-25647), Plaintiff, represented by Tamara L. Banno , FREESE & GOSS & Tim K. Goss , FREESE & GOSS.
Pamela S. Lopes (WVSD CA 2:14-25729), Plaintiff, represented by Tamara L. Banno , FREESE & GOSS & Tim K. Goss , FREESE & GOSS.
Dawn Bigelow (WVSD CA 2:14-25811), Plaintiff, represented by Mark W. Davis , DAVIS & CRUMP.
Cynthia Pepper (WVSD CA 2:14-25982), Plaintiff, represented by Tamara L. Banno , FREESE & GOSS & Tim K. Goss , FREESE & GOSS.
Mary Barner (WVSD CA 2:14-26359), Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ & Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ.
Joan Messenger (WVSD CA 2:14-26616), Plaintiff, represented by Lisa Ann Gorshe , JOHNSON BECKER, Michael K. Johnson , JOHNSON BECKER & Timothy J. Becker , JOHNSON BECKER.
Paul Messenger (WVSD CA 2:14-26616), Plaintiff, represented by Lisa Ann Gorshe , JOHNSON BECKER, Michael K. Johnson , JOHNSON BECKER & Timothy J. Becker , JOHNSON BECKER.
Teresa Nelson (WVSD CA 2:14-26942), Plaintiff, represented by Tamara L. Banno , FREESE & GOSS & Tim K. Goss , FREESE & GOSS.
Raye Ann Sanders (WVSD CA 2:14-27435), Plaintiff, represented by Andy Dow Birchfield, Jr. , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES, P. Leigh O'Dell , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES & Wesley Chadwick Cook , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES.
Jackie Oliver (WVSD CA 2:14-29048), Plaintiff, represented by Tamara L. Banno , FREESE & GOSS & Tim K. Goss , FREESE & GOSS.
Cecilia J. Spruill (WVSD CA 2:14-29356), Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ & Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ.
Blanca Moya (WVSD CA 2:14-29383), Plaintiff, represented by Clayton A. Clark , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Scott A. Love , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON & W. Michael Moreland , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON.
Lizandro Moya (WVSD CA 2:14-29383), Plaintiff, represented by Clayton A. Clark , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Scott A. Love , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON & W. Michael Moreland , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON.
Denise Cruz (WVSD CA 2:14-29384), Plaintiff, represented by Clayton A. Clark , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Scott A. Love , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON & W. Michael Moreland , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON.
Adam S. Cruz (WVSD CA 2:14-29384), Plaintiff, represented by Clayton A. Clark , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Scott A. Love , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON & W. Michael Moreland , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON.
Lylian Jimenez Martin (WVSD CA 2:14-29385), Plaintiff, represented by Clayton A. Clark , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Scott A. Love , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON & W. Michael Moreland , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON.
Edwin C. Martin (WVSD CA 2:14-29385), Plaintiff, represented by Clayton A. Clark , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Scott A. Love , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON & W. Michael Moreland , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON.
Nancy L. Finkbeiner (WVSD CA 2:14-29387), Plaintiff, represented by Clayton A. Clark , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Scott A. Love , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON & W. Michael Moreland , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON.
Thomas Finkbeiner (WVSD CA 2:14-29387), Plaintiff, represented by Clayton A. Clark , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Scott A. Love , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON & W. Michael Moreland , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON.
Beverly D. Winston (WVSD CA 2:14-29411), Plaintiff, represented by Andy Dow Birchfield, Jr. , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES, P. Leigh O'Dell , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES & Wesley Chadwick Cook , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES.
Dolores A. McBride (WVSD CA 2:14-29644), Plaintiff, represented by Tamara L. Banno , FREESE & GOSS & Tim K. Goss , FREESE & GOSS.
Anna Grinder (WVSD CA 2:14-29698), Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Karen R. Stoner (WVSD CA 2:14-29719), Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.
Alma Russell (WVSD CA 2:14-29984), Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
William Russell (WVSD CA 2:14-29984), Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Carol Ann Nyland (WVSD CA 2:14-30153), Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Mark Nyland (WVSD CA 2:14-30153), Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Debra Marashae Burney (WVSD CA 2:14-30261), Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
John W. Burney (WVSD CA 2:14-30261), Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Jonna Miller (WVSD CA 2:14-30296), Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Kimberly Dean (WVSD CA 2:14-30323), Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Richard Dean (WVSD CA 2:14-30323), Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Uzma Akram (WVSD CA 2:14-30400), Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Tariq Akram (WVSD CA 2:14-30400), Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Nathell Buford (WVSD CA 2:14-30414), Plaintiff, represented by Mark W. Davis , DAVIS & CRUMP.
Carmilla Woods (WVSD CA 2:14-30602), Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Elaine Odegard (WVSD CA 2:14-30604), Plaintiff, represented by Tamara L. Banno , FREESE & GOSS & Tim K. Goss , FREESE & GOSS.
Gloria J. McGuire (WVSD CA 2:14-30618), Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Robert Dwaine McGuire (WVSD CA 2:14-30618), Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Mary Colling Officer (WVSD CA 2:14-30700), Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Randy Officer (WVSD CA 2:14-30700), Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Barbara Thomas (WVSD CA 2:14-31008), Plaintiff, represented by Laura V. Yaeger , MORGAN & MORGAN, Martin Daniel Crump , DAVIS & CRUMP, Michael Goetz , MORGAN & MORGAN & Trevor Bruce Rockstad , DAVIS & CRUMP.
Michael Thomas (WVSD CA 2:14-31008), Plaintiff, represented by Laura V. Yaeger , MORGAN & MORGAN, Martin Daniel Crump , DAVIS & CRUMP, Michael Goetz , MORGAN & MORGAN & Trevor Bruce Rockstad , DAVIS & CRUMP.
Shelia Goodell (WVSD CA 2:14-31298), Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Lani Goodrum (WVSD CA 2:14-31299), Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Louis Goodrum (WVSD CA 2:14-31299), Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Brenda Haggard (WVSD CA 2:15-00365), Plaintiff, represented by David Michael Langevin , MCSWEENEY LANGEVIN & Rhett A. McSweeney , MCSWEENEY LANGEVIN.
W. L. Haggard (WVSD CA 2:15-00365), Plaintiff, represented by David Michael Langevin , MCSWEENEY LANGEVIN & Rhett A. McSweeney , MCSWEENEY LANGEVIN.
Kathleen Madhoun (WVSD CA 2:15-00484), Plaintiff, represented by Mark W. Davis , DAVIS & CRUMP.
Joyce R. Griffin (WVSD CA 2:15-00487), Plaintiff, represented by Mark W. Davis , DAVIS & CRUMP.
Susan Struchen-Mishow (WVSD CA 2:15-00568), Plaintiff, represented by Charles H. Johnson , LAW OFFICES OF CHARLES H. JOHNSON & Jonathan R. Mencel , LAW OFFICES OF CHARLES H. JOHNSON.
Brenda G. Laurella (WVSD CA 2:15-00679), Plaintiff, represented by Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ & Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS & OVERHOLTZ.
Alicia Martinez (WVSD CA 2:15-00771), Plaintiff, represented by Amber Marie Seu Yin Pang Parra , JUSTINIAN.
Octavio Martinez (WVSD CA 2:15-00771), Plaintiff, represented by Amber Marie Seu Yin Pang Parra , JUSTINIAN.
Martha Obregon (WVSD CA 2:15-01055), Plaintiff, represented by Mark W. Davis , DAVIS & CRUMP.
Deborah A. Dias (WVSD CA 2:15-01056), Plaintiff, represented by Mark W. Davis , DAVIS & CRUMP.
Mary E. Vanderpool (WVSD CA 2:15-01165), Plaintiff, represented by Jayne Conroy , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY, John J. Foley , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY & Trent B. Miracle , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY.
Dennis Vanderpool (WVSD CA 2:15-01165), Plaintiff, represented by Jayne Conroy , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY, John J. Foley , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY & Trent B. Miracle , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY.
Stella P. Alvarez (WVSD CA 2:15-01167), Plaintiff, represented by Jayne Conroy , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY, John J. Foley , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY & Trent B. Miracle , SIMMONS HANLY CONROY.
Connie Stoneman (WVSD CA 2:15-1854), Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.
Charles R. Stoneman (WVSD CA 2:15-1854), Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.
Geneva Mitchell (WVSD CA 2:15-2280), Plaintiff, represented by Laura V. Yaeger , MORGAN & MORGAN, Martin Daniel Crump , DAVIS & CRUMP, Michael Goetz , MORGAN & MORGAN & Trevor Bruce Rockstad , DAVIS & CRUMP.
Patricia Yuricha (WVSD CA 2:15-2301), Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey S. Grand , BERNSTEIN LIEBHARD.
Danyel Smith-Walker (WVSD CA 2:15-2335), Plaintiff, represented by Clayton A. Clark , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Scott A. Love , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON & W. Michael Moreland , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON.
Ladonna Pelfrey (WVSD CA 2:15-2647), Plaintiff, represented by Joseph J. Zonies , REILLY POZNER.
Jeff Pelfrey (WVSD CA 2:15-2647), Plaintiff, represented by Joseph J. Zonies , REILLY POZNER.
Nanette Rode (WVSD CA 2:15-2659), Plaintiff, represented by Lee B. Balefsky , KLINE & SPECTER & Michelle L. Tiger , KLINE & SPECTER.
James Rode (WVSD CA 2:15-2659), Plaintiff, represented by Lee B. Balefsky , KLINE & SPECTER & Michelle L. Tiger , KLINE & SPECTER.
Carolyn Hardison (WVSD CA 2:15-3667), Plaintiff, represented by Andy Dow Birchfield, Jr. , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES, P. Leigh O'Dell , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES & Wesley Chadwick Cook , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES.
Nancy K. Thornton (WVSD CA 2:15-4055), Plaintiff, represented by Clayton A. Clark , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Scott A. Love , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON & W. Michael Moreland , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON.
William R. Thornton (WVSD CA 2:15-4055), Plaintiff, represented by Clayton A. Clark , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Scott A. Love , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON & W. Michael Moreland , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON.
Debbie Tuckness (WVSD CA 2:15-4090), Plaintiff, represented by Aimee H. Wagstaff , ANDRUS & WAGSTAFF, Marc D. Grossman , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN & Randi Kassan , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN.
Eddie Tuckness (WVSD CA 2:15-4090), Plaintiff, represented by Aimee H. Wagstaff , ANDRUS & WAGSTAFF, Marc D. Grossman , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN & Randi Kassan , SANDERS VIENER GROSSMAN.
Dianne Silver (WVSD CA 2:15-04807), Plaintiff, represented by Matthew John Morrison , HARRISON DAVIS STEAKLEY MORRISON, Preston J. Dugas, III , PARKER MCDONALD & Zollie C. Steakley , HARRISON DAVIS STEAKLEY MORRISON.
Andrew J. Silver (WVSD CA 2:15-04807), Plaintiff, represented by Matthew John Morrison , HARRISON DAVIS STEAKLEY MORRISON, Preston J. Dugas, III , PARKER MCDONALD & Zollie C. Steakley , HARRISON DAVIS STEAKLEY MORRISON.
Shirley Craft (WVSD CA 2:15-05068), Plaintiff, represented by Clayton A. Clark , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Scott A. Love , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON & W. Michael Moreland , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON.
George David Craft (WVSD CA 2:15-05068), Plaintiff, represented by Clayton A. Clark , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Scott A. Love , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON & W. Michael Moreland , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON.
Mary Brown (WVSD CA 2:15-05207), Plaintiff, represented by Lee B. Balefsky , KLINE & SPECTER & Michelle L. Tiger , KLINE & SPECTER.
Jack Brown (WVSD CA 2:15-05207), Plaintiff, represented by Lee B. Balefsky , KLINE & SPECTER & Michelle L. Tiger , KLINE & SPECTER.
Cynthia Hansen Nealeigh (WVSD CA 2:15-05219), Plaintiff, represented by Lee B. Balefsky , KLINE & SPECTER & Michelle L. Tiger , KLINE & SPECTER.
Clara M. Cross (WVSD CA 2:15-05545), Plaintiff, represented by Clayton A. Clark , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON, Scott A. Love , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON & W. Michael Moreland , CLARK LOVE & HUTSON.
Sandra Rackley (WVSD CA 2:15-05582), Plaintiff, represented by A. Craig Eiland , THE LAW OFFICES OF A. CRAIG EILAND & Bret Daniel Stanley , THE LAW OFFICES OF A. CRAIG EILAND.
Kevin Rackley (WVSD CA 2:15-05582), Plaintiff, represented by A. Craig Eiland , THE LAW OFFICES OF A. CRAIG EILAND & Bret Daniel Stanley , THE LAW OFFICES OF A. CRAIG EILAND.
Elizabeth Smith (WVSD CA 2:15-06501), Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.
Michael Smith (WVSD CA 2:15-06501), Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.
Pauline Tyler (WVSD CA 2:15-06854), Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Sarah Lane-Stinebaugh (WVSD CA 2:15-06856), Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Carolyn Milligan (WVSD CA 2:15-06857), Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Edward Wayne Milligan (WVSD CA 2:15-06857), Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Lesli Neebe (WVSD CA 2:15-06860), Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
John Neebe (WVSD CA 2:15-06860), Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Tina Colp (WVSD CA 2:15-06861), Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Dora Babione (WVSD CA 2:15-06862), Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Betty Klein (WVSD CA 2:15-06863), Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Kenneth W. Klein (WVSD CA 2:15-06863), Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Kimberly Chelala (WVSD CA 2:15-06866), Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Laura Fuller (WVSD CA 2:15-06869), Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
David L. Fuller (WVSD CA 2:15-06869), Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Gayla Pattee (WVSD CA 2:15-06870), Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Paul A. Pattee (WVSD CA 2:15-06870), Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Ann Stowers (WVSD CA 2:15-06880), Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Robert Stowers (WVSD CA 2:15-06880), Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Margaret Huebner (WVSD CA 2:15-06881), Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Wilma L. Johnson (WVSD CA 2:15-07002), Plaintiff, represented by Andy Dow Birchfield, Jr. , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES, P. Leigh O'Dell , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES & Wesley Chadwick Cook , BEASLEY ALLEN CROW METHVIN PORTIS & MILES.
Kathy Swenson (WVSD CA 2:15-07166), Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.
Valerie Blesener (WVSD CA 2:15-07323), Plaintiff, represented by Tamara L. Banno , FREESE & GOSS & Tim K. Goss , FREESE & GOSS.
George Ann Richardson (WVSD CA 2:15-07700), Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Gabriel Richardson (WVSD CA 2:15-07700), Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Susan Shine (WVSD CA 2:15-07701), Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Dan Shine (WVSD CA 2:15-07701), Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Sara Strom (WVSD CA 2:15-07703), Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Pamela Sue Roth (WVSD CA 2:15-08055), Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Virpi Allen (WVSD CA 2:15-08207), Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.
Carol Peoples (WVSD CA 2:15-08275), Plaintiff, represented by A. Craig Eiland , THE LAW OFFICES OF A. CRAIG EILAND & Bret Daniel Stanley , THE LAW OFFICES OF A. CRAIG EILAND.
Melani Kroop (WVSD CA 2:15-08884), Plaintiff, represented by Laura V. Yaeger , MORGAN & MORGAN, Martin Daniel Crump , DAVIS & CRUMP, Michael Goetz , MORGAN & MORGAN, Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Trevor Bruce Rockstad , DAVIS & CRUMP.
Elliott Kroop (WVSD CA 2:15-08884), Plaintiff, represented by Laura V. Yaeger , MORGAN & MORGAN, Martin Daniel Crump , DAVIS & CRUMP, Michael Goetz , MORGAN & MORGAN, Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Trevor Bruce Rockstad , DAVIS & CRUMP.
Candice Powers (WVSD CA 2:15-09176), Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.
Angela D. Ballinger (WVSD CA 2:15-09591), Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Saga Hayward (WVSD CA 2:15-09653), Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL & Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF & CARTMELL.
Barbara Burke (WVSD CA 2:15-09721), Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Michael Burke (WVSD CA 2:15-09721), Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Nancy R. Severino (WVSD CA 2:15-09769), Plaintiff, represented by Tamara L. Banno , FREESE & GOSS & Tim K. Goss , FREESE & GOSS.
Charlotte A. Manuel (WVSD CA 2:15-10709), Plaintiff, represented by J. Steven Mostyn , THE MOSTYN LAW FIRM, Jason A. Itkin , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Kurt B. Arnold , ARNOLD & ITKIN, Mark C. Sparks , MOSTYN LAW FIRM & Noah M. Wexler , ARNOLD & ITKIN.
Cook Medical, Inc., Defendant, represented by Andrew Cookingham , THOMPSON & KNIGHT, Daniel E. Danford , STITES & HARBISON, Douglas B. King , WOODEN & MCLAUGHLIN, Francis M. McDonald, Jr. , MCDONALD TOOLE WIGGINS, Glen G. Reid, Jr. , WYATT TARRANT & COMBS, Ivan A. Gustafson , EVERT WEATHERSBY HOUFF, J. David Martin , COPELAND FRANCO SCREWS & GILL, James M. Boyers , WOODEN & MCLAUGHLIN, James C. Bradshaw, III , WYATT TARRANT & COMBS, Janelle L. Davis , THOMPSON & KNIGHT, John M. Famularo , STITES & HARBISON, John H. Martin , THOMPSON & KNIGHT, Leah B. Silverthorn , WOODEN & MCLAUGHLIN, Robert David Segall , COPELAND FRANCO SCREWS & GILL, Sarah Anne Long , MCDONALD TOOLE WIGGINS, Shannon L. Holliday , COPELAND FRANCO SCREWS & GILL & Jennifer Lynn Schuster , WOODEN & MCLAUGHLIN.
American Medical Systems, Inc., Defendant, represented by Barbara R. Binis , REED SMITH, Brooke G. Malcom , LIGHTFOOT FRANKLIN & WHITE, Erik W. Legg , FARRELL WHITE & LEGG, Harlan I. Prater, IV , LIGHTFOOT FRANKLIN & WHITE, Lori G. Cohen , GREENBERG TRAURIG, Marcella Coladangelo Ducca , GREENBERG TRAURIG, Melody H. Eagan , LIGHTFOOT FRANKLIN & WHITE, Michael J. Farrell , FARRELL WHITE & LEGG & Tracy G. Weiss , REED SMITH.
American Medical Systems Holdings, Inc., Defendant, represented by Brooke G. Malcom , LIGHTFOOT FRANKLIN & WHITE, Harlan I. Prater, IV , LIGHTFOOT FRANKLIN & WHITE & Melody H. Eagan , LIGHTFOOT FRANKLIN & WHITE.
Endo Pharmaceuticals, Inc., Defendant, represented by Brooke G. Malcom , LIGHTFOOT FRANKLIN & WHITE, Harlan I. Prater, IV , LIGHTFOOT FRANKLIN & WHITE & Melody H. Eagan , LIGHTFOOT FRANKLIN & WHITE.
Endo Pharmaceuticals Holdings, Inc., Defendant, represented by Brooke G. Malcom , LIGHTFOOT FRANKLIN & WHITE, Harlan I. Prater, IV , LIGHTFOOT FRANKLIN & WHITE & Melody H. Eagan , LIGHTFOOT FRANKLIN & WHITE.
Endo Health Solutions, Inc., Defendant, represented by Brooke G. Malcom , LIGHTFOOT FRANKLIN & WHITE, Harlan I. Prater, IV , LIGHTFOOT FRANKLIN & WHITE & Melody H. Eagan , LIGHTFOOT FRANKLIN & WHITE.
Cook Biotech, Inc., Defendant, represented by Amy S. Kline , SAUL EWING, Andrew Cookingham , THOMPSON & KNIGHT, Daniel E. Danford , STITES & HARBISON, Douglas B. King , WOODEN & MCLAUGHLIN, Francis M. McDonald, Jr. , MCDONALD TOOLE WIGGINS, Glen G. Reid, Jr. , WYATT TARRANT & COMBS, Ivan A. Gustafson , EVERT WEATHERSBY HOUFF, J. David Martin , COPELAND FRANCO SCREWS & GILL, James M. Boyers , WOODEN & MCLAUGHLIN, James C. Bradshaw, III , WYATT TARRANT & COMBS, Janelle L. Davis , THOMPSON & KNIGHT, John M. Famularo , STITES & HARBISON, John H. Martin , THOMPSON & KNIGHT, Leah B. Silverthorn , WOODEN & MCLAUGHLIN, Miriam E. C. Bailey , POLSINELLI, Nathaniel Metz , SAUL EWING, Robert A. Henderson , POLSINELLI, Robert David Segall , COPELAND FRANCO SCREWS & GILL, Sarah Anne Long , MCDONALD TOOLE WIGGINS, Shannon L. Holliday , COPELAND FRANCO SCREWS & GILL & Jennifer Lynn Schuster , WOODEN & MCLAUGHLIN.
Cook, Inc., Defendant, represented by Douglas B. King , WOODEN & MCLAUGHLIN, J. David Martin , COPELAND FRANCO SCREWS & GILL, Robert David Segall , COPELAND FRANCO SCREWS & GILL, Shannon L. Holliday , COPELAND FRANCO SCREWS & GILL & Jennifer Lynn Schuster , WOODEN & MCLAUGHLIN.
Cook Incorporated, Defendant, represented by Amy S. Kline , SAUL EWING, Andrew Cookingham , THOMPSON & KNIGHT, Dale W. Eikenberry , WOODEN & MCLAUGHLIN, Daniel D. Trachtman , WOODEN & MCLAUGHLIN, Douglas B. King , WOODEN & MCLAUGHLIN, Erica K. Drew , WOODEN & MCLAUGHLIN, Francis M. McDonald, Jr. , MCDONALD TOOLE WIGGINS, Glen G. Reid, Jr. , WYATT TARRANT & COMBS, Ivan A. Gustafson , EVERT WEATHERSBY HOUFF, J. David Martin , COPELAND FRANCO SCREWS & GILL, James M. Boyers , WOODEN & MCLAUGHLIN, James C. Bradshaw, III , WYATT TARRANT & COMBS, Janelle L. Davis , THOMPSON & KNIGHT, John H. Martin , THOMPSON & KNIGHT, John D. Waller , WOODEN & MCLAUGHLIN, Matthew B. Millis , WOODEN & MCLAUGHLIN, Miriam E. C. Bailey , POLSINELLI, Nathaniel Metz , SAUL EWING, Robert A. Henderson , POLSINELLI, Robert David Segall , COPELAND FRANCO SCREWS & GILL, Sarah Anne Long , MCDONALD TOOLE WIGGINS & Jennifer Lynn Schuster , WOODEN & MCLAUGHLIN.
Ethicon, Inc., Defendant, represented by David B. Thomas , THOMAS COMBS & SPANN.
Johnson & Johnson, Defendant, represented by David B. Thomas , THOMAS COMBS & SPANN.
Cook Medical Inc., Defendant, represented by Amy S. Kline , SAUL EWING, Douglas B. King , WOODEN & MCLAUGHLIN, Ivan A. Gustafson , EVERT WEATHERSBY HOUFF, James M. Boyers , WOODEN & MCLAUGHLIN, Miriam E. C. Bailey , POLSINELLI, Nathaniel Metz , SAUL EWING, Robert A. Henderson , POLSINELLI & Jennifer Lynn Schuster , WOODEN & MCLAUGHLIN.
C. R. Bard, Inc., Defendant, represented by David J. Walz , CARLTON FIELDS, Edward W. Gerecke , CARLTON FIELDS & Richard B. North, Jr. , NELSON MULLINS RILEY & SCARBOROUGH.
Cook Biotech, Incorporated, Defendant, represented by Douglas B. King , WOODEN & MCLAUGHLIN.
Cook Medical Incorporated, Defendant, represented by Dale W. Eikenberry , WOODEN & MCLAUGHLIN, Daniel D. Trachtman , WOODEN & MCLAUGHLIN, Douglas B. King , WOODEN & MCLAUGHLIN, Erica K. Drew , WOODEN & MCLAUGHLIN, James M. Boyers , WOODEN & MCLAUGHLIN, John D. Waller , WOODEN & MCLAUGHLIN, Matthew B. Millis , WOODEN & MCLAUGHLIN & Jennifer Lynn Schuster , WOODEN & MCLAUGHLIN.
Endo Pharmaceuticals, Defendant, represented by Barbara R. Binis , REED SMITH & Tracy G. Weiss , REED SMITH.
DIMA S.L., Defendant, represented by Carolyn Purwin , CIPRIANI & WERNER & Ernest F. Koschineg , CIPRIANI & WERNER.
Neomedic International, S.L., Defendant, represented by Carolyn Purwin , CIPRIANI & WERNER & Ernest F. Koschineg , CIPRIANI & WERNER.
Neomedic, Inc., Defendant, represented by Carolyn Purwin , CIPRIANI & WERNER & Ernest F. Koschineg , CIPRIANI & WERNER.
Boston Scientific Corporation, Defendant, represented by Michael Bonasso , FLAHERTY SENSABAUGH & BONASSO.
Cook Biotech, Inc., Defendant, represented by Douglas B. King , WOODEN & MCLAUGHLIN.
Cook Biotech Inc., Defendant, represented by Douglas B. King , WOODEN & MCLAUGHLIN.
Cook Biotech Incorporated, Defendant, represented by Dale W. Eikenberry , WOODEN & MCLAUGHLIN, Daniel D. Trachtman , WOODEN & MCLAUGHLIN, Douglas B. King , WOODEN & MCLAUGHLIN, Erica K. Drew , WOODEN & MCLAUGHLIN, James M. Boyers , WOODEN & MCLAUGHLIN, John D. Waller , WOODEN & MCLAUGHLIN, Matthew B. Millis , WOODEN & MCLAUGHLIN & Jennifer Lynn Schuster , WOODEN & MCLAUGHLIN.
Desarrollo e Investigacion Medica Aragonesa, S.L., Defendant, represented by Carolyn Purwin , CIPRIANI & WERNER & Ernest F. Koschineg , CIPRIANI & WERNER.
Covidien plc, Defendant, represented by Devin K. Ross , SHOOK HARDY BACON & Micah L. Hobbs , SHOOK HARDY & BACON.
Covidien LP, Defendant, represented by Deborah A. Moeller , SHOOK HARDY BACON, Devin K. Ross , SHOOK HARDY BACON & Micah L. Hobbs , SHOOK HARDY & BACON.
Covidien Inc., Defendant, represented by Devin K. Ross , SHOOK HARDY BACON & Micah L. Hobbs , SHOOK HARDY & BACON.
United States Surgical Corp., Defendant, represented by Deborah A. Moeller , SHOOK HARDY BACON.
Garretson Resolution Group, Inc., Movant, represented by Jennifer Jo Hicks , DINSMORE & SHOHL.