Attorney(s) appearing for the Case
Zimmer Nexgen Knee Implant Products Liability Litigation, In Re, represented by Tobias L Millrood , Pogust, Braslow, Millrood, Brian John Perkins , Meyers & Flowers, LLC., Daniel Robert Lapinski , Wilentz Goldman & Spitzer, Marc David Grossman , Sanders Viener Grossman, Llp, Peter J. Flowers , Meyers & Flowers, LLC & Seth Sharrock Webb , Brown and Crouppen PC.
Steven Genslinger, Plaintiff, represented by Karen Beyea-Schroeder , Fleming, Nolen & Jez L.L.P. & Robert J. Gordon , Weitz & Luxenberg, P.C..
Debra K. Teague, Plaintiff, represented by Karen Beyea-Schroeder , Fleming, Nolen & Jez L.L.P. & Robert J. Gordon , Weitz & Luxenberg, P.C..
Joseph Campbell, Plaintiff, represented by Daniel Christopher Burke , Parker Waichman Alonso LLP & Robert J. Gordon , Weitz & Luxenberg, P.C..
Richard Cleveland, Plaintiff, represented by Ronald S. Goldser , Zimmerman Reed, P.l.l.p., Genevieve Mary Zimmerman , Zimmerman Reed & Robert J. Gordon , Weitz & Luxenberg, P.C..
Norma Coy, Plaintiff, represented by Ronald S. Goldser , Zimmerman Reed, P.l.l.p., Genevieve Mary Zimmerman , Zimmerman Reed & Robert J. Gordon , Weitz & Luxenberg, P.C..
Kay Elam, Plaintiff, represented by Ronald S. Goldser , Zimmerman Reed, P.l.l.p., Genevieve Mary Zimmerman , Zimmerman Reed & Robert J. Gordon , Weitz & Luxenberg, P.C..
Doris Hayes, Plaintiff, represented by Ronald S. Goldser , Zimmerman Reed, P.l.l.p., Genevieve Mary Zimmerman , Zimmerman Reed & Robert J. Gordon , Weitz & Luxenberg, P.C..
Melonie Holden, Plaintiff, represented by Ronald S. Goldser , Zimmerman Reed, P.l.l.p., Genevieve Mary Zimmerman , Zimmerman Reed & Robert J. Gordon , Weitz & Luxenberg, P.C..
Georgia Osterman, Plaintiff, represented by Ronald S. Goldser , Zimmerman Reed, P.l.l.p., Genevieve Mary Zimmerman , Zimmerman Reed & Robert J. Gordon , Weitz & Luxenberg, P.C..
Gaston Robertson, Plaintiff, represented by Ronald S. Goldser , Zimmerman Reed, P.l.l.p., Genevieve Mary Zimmerman , Zimmerman Reed & Robert J. Gordon , Weitz & Luxenberg, P.C..
Sharen Schaefer, Plaintiff, represented by Ronald S. Goldser , Zimmerman Reed, P.l.l.p., Genevieve Mary Zimmerman , Zimmerman Reed & Robert J. Gordon , Weitz & Luxenberg, P.C..
Ron Singsaas, Plaintiff, represented by Ronald S. Goldser , Zimmerman Reed, P.l.l.p., Genevieve Mary Zimmerman , Zimmerman Reed & Robert J. Gordon , Weitz & Luxenberg, P.C..
Kim Sizemore, Plaintiff, represented by Ronald S. Goldser , Zimmerman Reed, P.l.l.p., Genevieve Mary Zimmerman , Zimmerman Reed & Robert J. Gordon , Weitz & Luxenberg, P.C..
Karl Woods, Plaintiff, represented by Ronald S. Goldser , Zimmerman Reed, P.l.l.p., Genevieve Mary Zimmerman , Zimmerman Reed & Robert J. Gordon , Weitz & Luxenberg, P.C..
Mary Wahlman, Plaintiff, represented by Ronald S. Goldser , Zimmerman Reed, P.l.l.p., Genevieve Mary Zimmerman , Zimmerman Reed & Robert J. Gordon , Weitz & Luxenberg, P.C..
Cynthia M. Mees, Plaintiff, represented by Karen Beyea-Schroeder , Fleming, Nolen & Jez L.L.P. & Robert J. Gordon , Weitz & Luxenberg, P.C..
Alberta K. Sloan Perry, Plaintiff, represented by Karen Beyea-Schroeder , Fleming, Nolen & Jez L.L.P. & Robert J. Gordon , Weitz & Luxenberg, P.C..
Richard E. Barlow, Sr., Plaintiff, represented by Karen Beyea-Schroeder , Fleming, Nolen & Jez L.L.P. & Robert J. Gordon , Weitz & Luxenberg, P.C..
Sharon Barrett, Plaintiff, represented by Doug Grubbs , The Monsour Law Firm, Douglas C Monsour , The Monsour Law Firm, Peter J. Flowers , Meyers & Flowers, LLC & Robert J. Gordon , Weitz & Luxenberg, P.C..
Jeri Strocchia, Plaintiff, represented by Doug Grubbs , The Monsour Law Firm, Douglas C Monsour , The Monsour Law Firm, Peter J. Flowers , Meyers & Flowers, LLC & Robert J. Gordon , Weitz & Luxenberg, P.C..
William Korell, Plaintiff, represented by Doug Grubbs , The Monsour Law Firm, Douglas C Monsour , The Monsour Law Firm, Peter J. Flowers , Meyers & Flowers, LLC & Robert J. Gordon , Weitz & Luxenberg, P.C..
William Genader, Plaintiff, represented by Doug Grubbs , The Monsour Law Firm, Douglas C Monsour , The Monsour Law Firm, Peter J. Flowers , Meyers & Flowers, LLC & Robert J. Gordon , Weitz & Luxenberg, P.C..
Robert Fitzpatrick, Plaintiff, represented by Doug Grubbs , The Monsour Law Firm, Douglas C Monsour , The Monsour Law Firm, Peter J. Flowers , Meyers & Flowers, LLC & Robert J. Gordon , Weitz & Luxenberg, P.C..
Joe L. Marks, Plaintiff, represented by Laura L. Singletary , Neblett, Beard and Arsenault, Richard J Arsenault , Neblett Beard & Arsenault & Robert J. Gordon , Weitz & Luxenberg, P.C..
Florida Arabie, Plaintiff, represented by Laura L. Singletary , Neblett, Beard and Arsenault, Richard J Arsenault , Neblett Beard & Arsenault & Robert J. Gordon , Weitz & Luxenberg, P.C..
Mary Williams, Plaintiff, represented by Laura L. Singletary , Neblett, Beard and Arsenault, Richard J Arsenault , Neblett Beard & Arsenault & Robert J. Gordon , Weitz & Luxenberg, P.C..
Lori A. Wood, Plaintiff, represented by Sheila M. Bossier , Freese & Goss, PLLC & Peter J. Flowers , Meyers & Flowers, LLC.
Mary Alexander, Plaintiff, represented by Sheila M. Bossier , Freese & Goss, PLLC.
Frances Beaman, Plaintiff, represented by Timothy J. Becker , Johnson Becker PLLP.
Vicki Burke, Plaintiff, represented by Timothy J. Becker , Johnson Becker PLLP.
Angela Coleman, Plaintiff, represented by Timothy J. Becker , Johnson Becker PLLP.
Cheryl Gul, Plaintiff, represented by Timothy J. Becker , Johnson Becker PLLP.
Paula McClanahan, Plaintiff, represented by Timothy J. Becker , Johnson Becker PLLP.
Phyllis Morgan, Plaintiff, represented by Timothy J. Becker , Johnson Becker PLLP.
David Sibley, Plaintiff, represented by Timothy J. Becker , Johnson Becker PLLP.
Gerald Waterston, Plaintiff, represented by Timothy J. Becker , Johnson Becker PLLP.
Morris Rodrigue, Plaintiff, represented by Christopher Paulos , Levin Papantonio Thomas Mitchell Rafferty & Proctor, P.a..
Ronald Rolen, Plaintiff, represented by Christopher Paulos , Levin Papantonio Thomas Mitchell Rafferty & Proctor, P.a..
Brenda Goad, Plaintiff, represented by Christopher Paulos , Levin Papantonio Thomas Mitchell Rafferty & Proctor, P.a..
Dorothy Byram, Plaintiff, represented by Christopher Paulos , Levin Papantonio Thomas Mitchell Rafferty & Proctor, P.a..
Cheryl Gustafson, Plaintiff, represented by Holly Dolejsi , Robins, Kaplan, Miller & Ciresi L.l.p..
Cory Gustafson,, Plaintiff, represented by Holly Dolejsi , Robins, Kaplan, Miller & Ciresi L.l.p..
Zula DiSanti, Plaintiff, represented by Timothy J. Becker , Johnson Becker PLLP.
Willie Bradley, Plaintiff, represented by Charles R. Houssiere, III , Houssiere, Durant & Houssiere, LLP.
Sue Ellen Hughes, Plaintiff, represented by James Kent Emison , Langdon & Emison & Phyllis A. Norman , Langdon & Emison.
Patricia Taylor, Plaintiff, represented by Christopher Paulos , Levin Papantonio Thomas Mitchell Rafferty & Proctor, P.a..
Sharron Davis, Plaintiff, represented by Timothy J. Becker , Johnson Becker PLLP.
Dennis G Parle, Plaintiff, represented by Timothy J. Becker , Johnson Becker PLLP.
Catherine Pollow-Daniels, Plaintiff, represented by Timothy J. Becker , Johnson Becker PLLP.
Scott Capel, Plaintiff, represented by Timothy J. Becker , Johnson Becker PLLP.
Dorothy Scott, Plaintiff, represented by Alyson L. Oliver , Oliver Law Group P.C., Genevieve Mary Zimmerman , Zimmerman Reed & Timothy J. Becker , Johnson Becker PLLP.
LeAnn K Anderson, Plaintiff, represented by Timothy J. Becker , Johnson Becker PLLP.
Frederick H Busch, Jr, 120 Haleswood Circle Goose Creek, SC 29410, Plaintiff, represented by Paul Lee Warren , Warren & Associates PLC & Melissa Warner Scoggins , Warren & Associates PLC.
Robert Carr, Plaintiff, represented by Peter J. Flowers , Meyers & Flowers, LLC.
Douglas C Almon, Plaintiff, represented by Robert J. Gordon , Weitz & Luxenberg, P.C..
Steven Banberger, Plaintiff, represented by Robert J. Gordon , Weitz & Luxenberg, P.C..
Linda Karadsheh, Plaintiff, represented by Jason J. Thompson , Sommers Schwartz, P.C..
Ali Elbaneh, Plaintiff, represented by Robert J. Gordon , Weitz & Luxenberg, P.C..
Subhia Elbaneh, Plaintiff, represented by Robert J. Gordon , Weitz & Luxenberg, P.C..
Sally Stachowski, Plaintiff, represented by Jason J. Thompson , Sommers Schwartz, P.C..
John Hall, Plaintiff, represented by Robert J. Gordon , Weitz & Luxenberg, P.C..
Albert Marshall, Plaintiff, represented by Jason J. Thompson , Sommers Schwartz, P.C..
Paul Joyce, Plaintiff, represented by Robert J. Gordon , Weitz & Luxenberg, P.C..
Erma Thompson, Plaintiff, represented by Jason J. Thompson , Sommers Schwartz, P.C..
Karen Polanecki, Plaintiff, represented by Jason J. Thompson , Sommers Schwartz, P.C..
Paulette Wornum, Plaintiff, represented by Jason J. Thompson , Sommers Schwartz, P.C..
Donald Little, Plaintiff, represented by Robert J. Gordon , Weitz & Luxenberg, P.C..
John Rettig, Plaintiff, represented by Jason J. Thompson , Sommers Schwartz, P.C..
Margaret Loveday, Plaintiff, represented by Robert J. Gordon , Weitz & Luxenberg, P.C..
William Loveday, Plaintiff, represented by Robert J. Gordon , Weitz & Luxenberg, P.C..
Ann Robinson Lewis, Plaintiff, represented by Jason J. Thompson , Sommers Schwartz, P.C..
Victoria Messina, Plaintiff, represented by Robert J. Gordon , Weitz & Luxenberg, P.C..
Salvatore Messina, Plaintiff, represented by Robert J. Gordon , Weitz & Luxenberg, P.C..
David Foust, Plaintiff, represented by Jason J. Thompson , Sommers Schwartz, P.C..
Todd Thompson, Plaintiff, represented by Robert J. Gordon , Weitz & Luxenberg, P.C..
Melody Thompson, Plaintiff, represented by Robert J. Gordon , Weitz & Luxenberg, P.C..
Bruce Bottini, Plaintiff, represented by Joseph Anthony Osborne , Babbitt Johnson Osborne & LeClainche.
Douglas Root, Plaintiff, represented by Joseph Anthony Osborne , Babbitt Johnson Osborne & LeClainche.
Susan Werling, Plaintiff, represented by Joseph Anthony Osborne , Babbitt Johnson Osborne & LeClainche.
Mary A. Crouse, Plaintiff, represented by Timothy J. Becker , Johnson Becker PLLP.
Carol Williams, Plaintiff, represented by Christopher Paulos , Levin Papantonio Thomas Mitchell Rafferty & Proctor, P.a..
Mary Madden, Plaintiff, represented by Joseph Anthony Osborne , Babbitt Johnson Osborne & LeClainche.
Linda Wallace, Plaintiff, represented by James H Cook , Dutton, Braun, Staack & Hellman, P.L.C..
Willa J. Crawford, Plaintiff, represented by Peter J. Flowers , Meyers & Flowers, LLC.
Patricia Taylor, Plaintiff, represented by Christopher Paulos , Levin Papantonio Thomas Mitchell Rafferty & Proctor, P.a..
Dorothy Byram, Plaintiff, represented by Christopher Paulos , Levin Papantonio Thomas Mitchell Rafferty & Proctor, P.a..
Brenda Goad, Plaintiff, represented by Christopher Paulos , Levin Papantonio Thomas Mitchell Rafferty & Proctor, P.a..
Carol Williams, Plaintiff, represented by Christopher Paulos , Levin Papantonio Thomas Mitchell Rafferty & Proctor, P.a..
Constance A Swymeler, Plaintiff, represented by Benjamin Creedy , Murphy Taylor Siemens & Elliott Pc.
Richard M Fogel, Plaintiff, represented by Don K. Ledgard , Capretz & Associates.
Sue Taylor, Plaintiff, represented by Susan E Hamm , Law Office of Susan E Hamm.
Jerry S Hanson, Plaintiff, represented by Anthony J Nemo , Meshbesher & Spence, Ltd.
Zimmer, Inc., Plaintiff, represented by Amy Rae Fiterman , Faegre Baker Daniels LLP.
Debbie Jamerson, Plaintiff, represented by Phyllis A. Norman , Langdon & Emison.
Caleena Sisk, Plaintiff, represented by Phyllis A. Norman , Langdon & Emison.
Steve Parker, Plaintiff, represented by Phyllis A. Norman , Langdon & Emison.
Darlene Newman, Plaintiff, represented by Phyllis A. Norman , Langdon & Emison.
Charles Kemp, Plaintiff, represented by Peter J. Flowers , Meyers & Flowers, LLC.
Nancy Reichel, Plaintiff, represented by Phyllis A. Norman , Langdon & Emison.
Sharon Cowart, Plaintiff, represented by Robert W. Hallack .
Raymond Peltier, Plaintiff, represented by Karen Beyea-Schroeder , Fleming, Nolen & Jez L.L.P..
Larry Giddings, Plaintiff, represented by Russell S. Briggs , Fibich, Hampton, Leebron, Briggs & Josephson Llp.
Harvey J Barrett, Plaintiff, represented by Sheila M. Bossier , Freese & Goss, PLLC.
James Berry, Plaintiff, represented by Sheila M. Bossier , Freese & Goss, PLLC.
Jane E Esslinger, Plaintiff, represented by Sheila M. Bossier , Freese & Goss, PLLC.
Mary L Knox, Plaintiff, represented by Sheila M. Bossier , Freese & Goss, PLLC.
Paula G Ponamsky, Plaintiff, represented by Sheila M. Bossier , Freese & Goss, PLLC.
Thomas Rose, Plaintiff, represented by Sheila M. Bossier , Freese & Goss, PLLC.
Judith L Nurse, Plaintiff, represented by Timothy J. Becker , Johnson Becker PLLP.
Sharon K Stotler, Plaintiff, represented by Timothy J. Becker , Johnson Becker PLLP.
Theresa Blaylock, Plaintiff, represented by Christopher Paulos , Levin Papantonio Thomas Mitchell Rafferty & Proctor, P.a..
Derrick Hansen, Plaintiff, represented by Christopher Paulos , Levin Papantonio Thomas Mitchell Rafferty & Proctor, P.a..
Sandy Flores, Plaintiff, represented by Christopher Paulos , Levin Papantonio Thomas Mitchell Rafferty & Proctor, P.a..
Judith Wimberley, Plaintiff, represented by Christopher Paulos , Levin Papantonio Thomas Mitchell Rafferty & Proctor, P.a..
Jerry Wesley, Plaintiff, represented by Christopher Paulos , Levin Papantonio Thomas Mitchell Rafferty & Proctor, P.a..
Steven Clines, Plaintiff, represented by Christopher Paulos , Levin Papantonio Thomas Mitchell Rafferty & Proctor, P.a..
Steven Logsdon, Plaintiff, represented by Christopher Paulos , Levin Papantonio Thomas Mitchell Rafferty & Proctor, P.a..
Raymond Joyner, Plaintiff, represented by Christopher Paulos , Levin Papantonio Thomas Mitchell Rafferty & Proctor, P.a..
Robin Joyner, Plaintiff, represented by Christopher Paulos , Levin Papantonio Thomas Mitchell Rafferty & Proctor, P.a..
Ed Shacklock, Jr., Plaintiff, represented by Christopher Paulos , Levin Papantonio Thomas Mitchell Rafferty & Proctor, P.a..
Martha Becton, Plaintiff, represented by Sheila M. Bossier , Freese & Goss, PLLC.
Margaret Castle, Plaintiff, represented by Sheila M. Bossier , Freese & Goss, PLLC.
Stephen Cobb, Plaintiff, represented by Sheila M. Bossier , Freese & Goss, PLLC.
Patricia Henry, Plaintiff, represented by Sheila M. Bossier , Freese & Goss, PLLC.
Dorothy Jones, Plaintiff, represented by Sheila M. Bossier , Freese & Goss, PLLC.
Sheila Loop, Plaintiff, represented by Sheila M. Bossier , Freese & Goss, PLLC.
Mary Mason, Plaintiff, represented by Sheila M. Bossier , Freese & Goss, PLLC & Kevin O'brien , Pogust Braslow & Millrood.
Angela Moore, Plaintiff, represented by Sheila M. Bossier , Freese & Goss, PLLC.
Cynthia Newton, Plaintiff, represented by Sheila M. Bossier , Freese & Goss, PLLC.
Joann Post, Plaintiff, represented by Sheila M. Bossier , Freese & Goss, PLLC.
Jessie Pryor, Plaintiff, represented by Sheila M. Bossier , Freese & Goss, PLLC.
Deborah Sheppard, Plaintiff, represented by Sheila M. Bossier , Freese & Goss, PLLC.
Debra Jones, Plaintiff, represented by Christopher Paulos , Levin Papantonio Thomas Mitchell Rafferty & Proctor, P.a..
Charlotte Strickfaden, Plaintiff, represented by Christopher Paulos , Levin Papantonio Thomas Mitchell Rafferty & Proctor, P.a..
Norman Jenkins, Plaintiff, represented by Russell S. Briggs , Fibich, Hampton, Leebron, Briggs & Josephson Llp.
Carol J Connors, Plaintiff, represented by Daniel Jay King , Law Offices of Daniel King.
Corda B Gaddy, Plaintiff, represented by Wilfred K Wright, Jr , Wright Law PLC.
Gary D. Evans, Plaintiff, represented by Holly Dolejsi , Robins, Kaplan, Miller & Ciresi L.l.p..
Kristy K. Evans, Plaintiff, represented by Holly Dolejsi , Robins, Kaplan, Miller & Ciresi L.l.p..
Deborah Leahy, Plaintiff, represented by Robert J. Radice , HORAS, RADICE & ASSOCIATES, LLC.
Mr. Hugh Goldston, Plaintiff, represented by Douglas E Griffith , Kesler & Rust & Adam Lee Grundvig , Kesler & Rust.
Barbara Campbell, Plaintiff, represented by Sheila M. Bossier , Freese & Goss, PLLC.
Basil Jones, Plaintiff, represented by Sheila M. Bossier , Freese & Goss, PLLC.
Brenda Tate, Plaintiff, represented by Sheila M. Bossier , Freese & Goss, PLLC.
James Savina, Plaintiff, represented by Karen Beyea-Schroeder , Fleming, Nolen & Jez L.L.P..
Patricia A Murray, Plaintiff, represented by Karen Beyea-Schroeder , Fleming, Nolen & Jez L.L.P..
Phyllis A Bush, Plaintiff, represented by Timothy J. Becker , Johnson Becker PLLP.
Sandy McConnell, Plaintiff, represented by Timothy J. Becker , Johnson Becker PLLP.
Michael R. Stevenson, Plaintiff, represented by Timothy J. Becker , Johnson Becker PLLP.
Mohammed Querishi, Plaintiff, represented by David E Pitcher , Heygood, Orr & Pearson.
Angel Currier, Plaintiff, represented by Navan Ward, Jr , Beasley, Allen, Crow, Methvin, Portis & Miles, P.c..
Pamela Magruder, Plaintiff, represented by Russell S. Briggs , Fibich, Hampton, Leebron, Briggs & Josephson Llp.
Warren Behrens, Plaintiff, represented by Peter Kristopher Janczyk , Edelstein Martin & Nelson.
Ronnie Davis, Plaintiff, represented by Sheila M. Bossier , Freese & Goss, PLLC & John Hunt Morgan , John Hunt Morgan, P.S.C..
Ronald D Gafford, Plaintiff, represented by Sheila M. Bossier , Freese & Goss, PLLC.
Sylvia A. Hunter, Plaintiff, represented by Sheila M. Bossier , Freese & Goss, PLLC.
Deloris D. Johnson, Plaintiff, represented by Sheila M. Bossier , Freese & Goss, PLLC.
Magdelene E. Thompson, Plaintiff, represented by Sheila M. Bossier , Freese & Goss, PLLC.
Sandra Hurtado, Plaintiff, represented by Karen Beyea-Schroeder , Fleming, Nolen & Jez L.L.P..
Oscar Bruno, Plaintiff, represented by Edward C Lawhead , Schreiner Malloy & Etzler PC.
Thomas Barnes, Plaintiff, represented by Russell S. Briggs , Fibich, Hampton, Leebron, Briggs & Josephson Llp.
Douglas Duerr, Plaintiff, represented by Russell S. Briggs , Fibich, Hampton, Leebron, Briggs & Josephson Llp.
Jack L Perry, Plaintiff, represented by Blake Armstrong Shuart , Hutton & Hutton Law Firm, L.L.C..
Pauline Coleman, Plaintiff, represented by Steven M. Johnson , The Johnson Law Firm.
Sari McNamee, Plaintiff, represented by Craig M Murphy , Murphy & Murphy Law Offices.
William Shalhoob, Plaintiff, represented by Anthony J Nemo , Meshbesher & Spence, Ltd.
Carole Plenge, Plaintiff, represented by Anthony J Nemo , Meshbesher & Spence, Ltd.
Theodore Lorbiecki, Plaintiff, represented by Anthony J Nemo , Meshbesher & Spence, Ltd.
Karen M Ercoli, Plaintiff, represented by Alton C. Haynes , Haynes, Studnicka, Kaham, O'Neill, Miller, LLC & Seth Letterman Ellis , Haynes Studnicka Kahan O'Neill & Poulakidas LLC.
George Carro, Plaintiff, represented by Sheila M. Bossier , Freese & Goss, PLLC.
Cynthia Walker, Plaintiff, represented by Sheila M. Bossier , Freese & Goss, PLLC.
Robert Riley, Plaintiff, represented by Sheila M. Bossier , Freese & Goss, PLLC.
Priscilla Fielty, Plaintiff, represented by Sheila M. Bossier , Freese & Goss, PLLC.
Charlene Decino, Plaintiff, represented by Sheila M. Bossier , Freese & Goss, PLLC.
Eallen Collins, Plaintiff, represented by Sheila M. Bossier , Freese & Goss, PLLC.
Gloria Ann Bembry, Plaintiff, represented by Sheila M. Bossier , Freese & Goss, PLLC.
James T Johnson, Plaintiff, represented by Timothy J. Becker , Johnson Becker PLLP.
Edward Kennedy, Plaintiff, represented by Timothy J. Becker , Johnson Becker PLLP.
John A Kennedy, Plaintiff, represented by Timothy J. Becker , Johnson Becker PLLP.
Cheryl R. Carnes, Plaintiff, represented by Timothy J. Becker , Johnson Becker PLLP.
Robert A. Burton, Plaintiff, represented by Timothy J. Becker , Johnson Becker PLLP.
Don P Schwartz, Plaintiff, represented by Timothy J. Becker , Johnson Becker PLLP.
Stephen M Sullivan Jr, Plaintiff, represented by Timothy J. Becker , Johnson Becker PLLP.
William T Casper, Plaintiff, represented by Timothy J. Becker , Johnson Becker PLLP.
Maxy Payne, Plaintiff, represented by Timothy J. Becker , Johnson Becker PLLP.
Patricia A Pardee, Plaintiff, represented by Timothy J. Becker , Johnson Becker PLLP.
Michael R. Kunkel, Plaintiff, represented by Timothy J. Becker , Johnson Becker PLLP.
Scott E. Larson, Plaintiff, represented by Timothy J. Becker , Johnson Becker PLLP.
Ellen Paulson, Plaintiff, represented by Timothy J. Becker , Johnson Becker PLLP.
Richard Pappas, Plaintiff, represented by Timothy J. Becker , Johnson Becker PLLP.
Randy L. Pudwill, Plaintiff, represented by Timothy J. Becker , Johnson Becker PLLP.
Jeffrey Chapell, Plaintiff, represented by Timothy J. Becker , Johnson Becker PLLP.
Diane L Urban, Plaintiff, represented by Stacy K. Hauer , Johnson Becker, PLLC & Timothy J. Becker , Johnson Becker PLLP.
William Wadsworth, Plaintiff, represented by Timothy J. Becker , Johnson Becker PLLP.
James A. Bondi, Plaintiff, represented by Timothy J. Becker , Johnson Becker PLLP.
Mitchell O. Nilles, Plaintiff, represented by Timothy J. Becker , Johnson Becker PLLP.
Yvonne Stovall, Plaintiff, represented by Timothy J. Becker , Johnson Becker PLLP.
Adrianne Ruck, Plaintiff, represented by Timothy J. Becker , Johnson Becker PLLP.
Jeanette Knapp, Plaintiff, represented by Russell S. Briggs , Fibich, Hampton, Leebron, Briggs & Josephson Llp & Peter J. Flowers , Meyers & Flowers, LLC.
Mary E. Harvey, Plaintiff, represented by Timothy J. Becker , Johnson Becker PLLP.
Charles B. Scott, Plaintiff, represented by Timothy J. Becker , Johnson Becker PLLP.
Michael Chung, Plaintiff, represented by Timothy J. Becker , Johnson Becker PLLP.
Isabel C. Herrera, Plaintiff, represented by Timothy J. Becker , Johnson Becker PLLP.
Donna L. Hoyt, Plaintiff, represented by Timothy J. Becker , Johnson Becker PLLP.
Sharon R Joyner-Clarke, Plaintiff, represented by Timothy J. Becker , Johnson Becker PLLP.
Mr. Elmer Craig Bush, Richard Gage, P.C. P.O. Box 1223 1815 Pebrican Avenue Cheyenne, WY 82003 307 433-8864, Plaintiff, represented by Richard J Gage .
Ruth F. Reinhart, Plaintiff, represented by Lawrence J. Scanlon , Scanlon & Elliott.
David Chaves, Plaintiff, represented by Ronald D. Rodman , Friedman, Rodman & Frank, PA.
Helen L. Marks, Plaintiff, Plaintiff, represented by Christopher L. Parker , Roderick Linton Belfance & David S. Nichol , Roderick Linton.
Alma Martin, Plaintiff, represented by Sheila M. Bossier , Freese & Goss, PLLC.
Joseph Hill, Plaintiff, represented by Sheila M. Bossier , Freese & Goss, PLLC.
Vickie LaRue, Plaintiff, represented by Sheila M. Bossier , Freese & Goss, PLLC.
William Burk, Plaintiff, represented by Sheila M. Bossier , Freese & Goss, PLLC.
Sarah Jessup, Plaintiff, represented by JOSEPH G. SIGMON , BENSON, BROWN & FAUCHER, PLLC & James R. Faucher , Benson Brown & Faucher, Pllc.
James Woodard, Plaintiff, represented by Kevin O'brien , Pogust Braslow & Millrood.
Russell Wickholm, Plaintiff, represented by Kevin O'brien , Pogust Braslow & Millrood.
Michael Cozzolino, Plaintiff, represented by Kevin O'brien , Pogust Braslow & Millrood.
Duane Poser, Plaintiff, represented by Kevin O'brien , Pogust Braslow & Millrood.
Marvin Harness, Plaintiff, represented by Kevin O'brien , Pogust Braslow & Millrood.
Cassandra Madison, Plaintiff, represented by Kevin O'brien , Pogust Braslow & Millrood.
Cindy Bartlette, Plaintiff, represented by Kevin O'brien , Pogust Braslow & Millrood.
Donald Hamblin, Plaintiff, represented by Kevin O'brien , Pogust Braslow & Millrood.
Tina Slavik, Plaintiff, represented by Kevin O'brien , Pogust Braslow & Millrood.
Linda Tedrahn, Plaintiff, represented by Kevin O'brien , Pogust Braslow & Millrood.
Joyce Holt, Plaintiff, represented by Kevin O'brien , Pogust Braslow & Millrood.
Thomas Yates, Plaintiff, represented by Kevin O'brien , Pogust Braslow & Millrood.
Angela Stalling, Plaintiff, represented by Kevin O'brien , Pogust Braslow & Millrood.
Daniel Lewallen, Plaintiff, represented by Kevin O'brien , Pogust Braslow & Millrood.
Julie Robertson, Plaintiff, represented by Kevin O'brien , Pogust Braslow & Millrood.
Pamela Allen, Plaintiff, represented by Kevin O'brien , Pogust Braslow & Millrood.
Michael Ellis, Plaintiff, represented by Kevin O'brien , Pogust Braslow & Millrood.
David Durand, Plaintiff, represented by Kevin O'brien , Pogust Braslow & Millrood.
Beverly Mulson, Plaintiff, represented by Kevin O'brien , Pogust Braslow & Millrood.
Ester Mason, Plaintiff, represented by Tobias L Millrood , Pogust, Braslow, Millrood.
Susan R Wilson, Plaintiff, represented by Kevin O'brien , Pogust Braslow & Millrood.
Jacqueline Chadwick, Plaintiff, represented by Kevin O'brien , Pogust Braslow & Millrood.
John Ivey, Plaintiff, represented by Kevin O'brien , Pogust Braslow & Millrood.
Debra Conner, Plaintiff, represented by Kevin O'brien , Pogust Braslow & Millrood.
Ruth Ouzounian, Plaintiff, represented by Rhome D. Zabriskie , ZABRISKIE LAW FIRM LLC & Kevin O'brien , Pogust Braslow & Millrood.
Stephen Balcerzak, Plaintiff, represented by Russell S. Briggs , Fibich, Hampton, Leebron, Briggs & Josephson Llp.
Delbert Hicks, Plaintiff, represented by Kara L. Rakers , Tapella & Eberspacher, LLC.
George H Burns, Plaintiff, represented by Christopher M Ellis , Bolen Robinson & Ellis, LLP, Eric D. Holland , Holland, Groves & Schneller, LLC, Gerard B. Schneller , Holland, Groves & Schneller & Shane M Mendenhall , Bolen, Robinson & Ellis.
James Rossan, Plaintiff, represented by Robert T Dassow , Hovde Dassow & Deets LLC.
Renee Millington, Plaintiff, represented by Donald John Lambiase , Murphy & Lambiase.
Victory Lee Malon, Plaintiff, represented by David M Langevin , Langevin/McSweeney LLC
Victory Lee Malon, Plaintiff, represented by Rhett A McSweeney , Langevin/McSweeney LLC.
Bobby Suber, Plaintiff, represented by Karen J. Barnet-Backer , Ruiz Law Centre.
Peter DiDonato, Plaintiff, represented by Richard L. Grant , Piazza & Simmons.
Martha Wharton, Plaintiff, represented by Jesse Bernheim , Kelly, Bernheim and Dolinsky, LLC.
Rosalind Martinez, Plaintiff, represented by Shezad Malik , Dr Shezad Malik Law Office PC.
Cindy Russell, Plaintiff, represented by Donna M. MacKenzie , Olsman, Mueller.
Michael Russell, Plaintiff, represented by Donna M. MacKenzie , Olsman, Mueller.
Gretchen Charon, Plaintiff, represented by Nicole L. Kreklau , Pearson, Randall & Schumacher, P.A..
James Charon, Plaintiff, represented by Nicole L. Kreklau , Pearson, Randall & Schumacher, P.A..
Jimmy Torres, Plaintiff, represented by Dawn Marie Coulson , Epps and Coulson, LLP.
Michael Murchie, Plaintiff, represented by J. Paul Janes , Gruel Mills Nims & Pylman LLP.
Bertha Copeland, Plaintiff, represented by Bertha Copeland .
Russell Weise, Plaintiff, represented by Russell Weise .
Russell Weise, Plaintiff, Pro Se.
Marjorie C Medlin, Plaintiff, represented by Timothy J. Becker , Johnson Becker PLLP.
Linda M. Hall, Plaintiff, represented by Timothy J. Becker , Johnson Becker PLLP.
Jay W. Ouellette, Plaintiff, represented by Timothy J. Becker , Johnson Becker PLLP.
Joyce M. Hay, Plaintiff, represented by Timothy J. Becker , Johnson Becker PLLP.
Robert W Stedman, Plaintiff, represented by Timothy J. Becker , Johnson Becker PLLP.
Tammy Stetz-Field, Plaintiff, represented by Timothy J. Becker , Johnson Becker PLLP.
Clovis D. Bass, Plaintiff, represented by Timothy J. Becker , Johnson Becker PLLP.
Relda Georgann Frietchen, Plaintiff, represented by Timothy J. Becker , Johnson Becker PLLP.
James Lewis, Plaintiff, represented by Timothy J. Becker , Johnson Becker PLLP.
Margaret Lewis, Plaintiff, represented by Timothy J. Becker , Johnson Becker PLLP.
Dianne R Laniel, Plaintiff, represented by Timothy J. Becker , Johnson Becker PLLP.
RANDY PURSER, Plaintiff, represented by Timothy J. Becker , Johnson Becker PLLP.
Peggy Dahl, Plaintiff, represented by Timothy J. Becker , Johnson Becker PLLP.
Randy L Jones, Plaintiff, represented by Timothy J. Becker , Johnson Becker PLLP.
Marie A. Roberts, Plaintiff, represented by Timothy J. Becker , Johnson Becker PLLP.
John Jardin, Plaintiff, represented by John Jardin .
Karen R Walker, Plaintiff, represented by Dickison Mark John , Lawson & Weitzen, Llp & Ryan Ciporkin , Lawson & Weitzen, Llp.
William Walker, Plaintiff, represented by Dickison Mark John , Lawson & Weitzen, Llp.
Stacey Nash, Plaintiff, represented by Brent William Bailey , Kish Manktelow & Bailey, PC.
Marilyn Mosley, Plaintiff, represented by Brent William Bailey , Kish Manktelow & Bailey, PC.
Lead Counsel, Plaintiff, Pro Se.
Mertha J. Shoat, Plaintiff, represented by Charles Harley Johnson , Johnson Law Office & Reed A Flathmann , Law Offices of Charles H Johnson, PA.
Christina Barrows, Plaintiff, represented by Peter J. Flowers , Meyers & Flowers, LLC.
James Barrows, Plaintiff, represented by Peter J. Flowers , Meyers & Flowers, LLC.
Raymond Ruggeiro, Plaintiff, represented by Raymond Ruggeiro .
Cindy Ruggeiro, Plaintiff, represented by Cindy Ruggeiro .
Richard Evans, Plaintiff, represented by Richard Evans .
Lois E Evans, Plaintiff, represented by Lois E Evans .
Floyd W Ridley, Plaintiff, represented by Floyd W Ridley .
Margie Roberts, Plaintiff, represented by Margie Roberts .
Gloria Thomas-Malcolm, Plaintiff, represented by Gloria Thomas-Malcolm .
Jeannette M Whittaker, Plaintiff, represented by Jeannette M Whittaker .
William Stephenson, Plaintiff, represented by William Stephenson .
Bonnie W Wilson, Plaintiff, represented by Bonnie W Wilson .
Mary Cozart, Plaintiff, represented by Mary Cozart .
Dale Keltz, Plaintiff, represented by Dale Keltz .
Marilyn J. McAfee, Plaintiff, represented by Marilyn J. McAfee .
Patricia M Milewski, Plaintiff, represented by Patricia M Milewski .
Richard Myers, Plaintiff, represented by Richard Myers .
Vincent Pause, Plaintiff, represented by Vincent Pause .
Margaret Gondalfo, Plaintiff, represented by Margaret Gondalfo .
Peggy J. Keeler, Plaintiff, represented by Peggy J. Keeler .
William Fisher, Plaintiff, represented by William Fisher .
DALE R. MIKLOS, Plaintiff, represented by DALE R. MIKLOS .
Kay Mayo, Plaintiff, represented by Russell S. Briggs , Fibich, Hampton, Leebron, Briggs & Josephson Llp.
Gregory Wuhs, Plaintiff, represented by Gregory Wuhs .
Julie Threadgill, Plaintiff, represented by Julie Threadgill .
Lawrence Gilpatric, Plaintiff, represented by Christine M. Craig , Shaheen & Gordon.
Bonnie Gilpatric, Plaintiff, represented by Christine M. Craig , Shaheen & Gordon.
Phyllis Kirkman, Plaintiff, represented by Sheila M. Bossier , Freese & Goss, PLLC.
Kenneth James, Plaintiff, represented by Elizabeth L Dudley , The Dudley Law Firm, Llc.
Ruth Basile, Plaintiff, represented by Eric William Gruenwald , The Mulligan Law Firm.
Samuel Harris, Plaintiff, represented by Eric William Gruenwald , The Mulligan Law Firm.
Brenda Long, Plaintiff, represented by Eric William Gruenwald , The Mulligan Law Firm.
Phillip Castro, Plaintiff, represented by David Paul Crandall , David P Crandall Law Offices.
Joseph Jackson, Plaintiff, represented by Joseph Jackson .
Nanette Lockhart, Plaintiff, represented by Nanette Lockhart .
Patricia Reed, Plaintiff, represented by Patricia Reed .
Robert Gibson, Plaintiff, represented by Robert Gibson .
Emma Torres, Plaintiff, represented by Emma Torres .
Carol Gaston-Lyons, Plaintiff, represented by Carol Gaston-Lyons .
Rodney Tweedy, Plaintiff, represented by Rodney Tweedy .
Mary Sue Peterman, Plaintiff, represented by Mary Sue Peterman .
Betty Skidmore, Plaintiff, represented by Betty Skidmore .
Alejandra Flores, Plaintiff, represented by Alejandra Flores .
Ellen Garrison, Plaintiff, represented by Ellen Garrison .
Tony M Villegas, Plaintiff, Pro Se.
Donald C Didrickson, Plaintiff, represented by Donald C Didrickson .
Beverly Jemma Goldin, Plaintiff, represented by Beverly Jemma Goldin .
RANDY PURSER, Plaintiff, represented by Timothy J. Becker , Johnson Becker PLLP.
Paul E Kindle, Plaintiff, represented by Timothy J. Becker , Johnson Becker PLLP.
Bob Abell, Plaintiff, represented by Charles R. Houssiere, III , Houssiere, Durant & Houssiere, LLP.
John Luss, Plaintiff, represented by Charles R. Houssiere, III , Houssiere, Durant & Houssiere, LLP.
Betty Wilson, Plaintiff, represented by Charles R. Houssiere, III , Houssiere, Durant & Houssiere, LLP.
Martha Sheets, Plaintiff, represented by Charles R. Houssiere, III , Houssiere, Durant & Houssiere, LLP.
Helen Nichols, Plaintiff, represented by Charles R. Houssiere, III , Houssiere, Durant & Houssiere, LLP.
Russell Downing, Plaintiff, represented by Charles R. Houssiere, III , Houssiere, Durant & Houssiere, LLP.
Jayneth Barnes, Plaintiff, represented by Charles R. Houssiere, III , Houssiere, Durant & Houssiere, LLP.
Nancy Scott, Plaintiff, represented by Charles R. Houssiere, III , Houssiere, Durant & Houssiere, LLP.
Margaret L. Hall, Plaintiff, represented by Kenneth L Sales , Bubalo Goode Sales & Bliss PLC.
Juliana Smith, Plaintiff, represented by Juliana Smith .
Richard Parker, Plaintiff, represented by Michael Elliot Holden , Romanucci & Blandin, LLC.
Richard E. Senecal, Plaintiff, represented by Richard E. Senecal .
KIMBERLY J. LESKO, Plaintiff, represented by KIMBERLY J. LESKO .
Wendy Besonen, Plaintiff, represented by Wendy Besonen .
PATRICIA P. MICHAEL, Plaintiff, represented by PATRICIA P. MICHAEL .
Nilsa Madera-Rivera, Plaintiff, represented by Anthony J. Voci, Jr. , Borum Burke Didonato & Voci LLC.
Sherry Wiesman, Plaintiff, represented by Darcy L. Proctor , Ancel, Glink, Diamond, Bush, DiCianni & Rolek, P.C..
Benny Sabastiano, Plaintiff, represented by Peter J. Flowers , Meyers & Flowers, LLC.
Diane Harrington-Bowers, Plaintiff, represented by Peter J. Flowers , Meyers & Flowers, LLC.
Michael Tilghman, Plaintiff, Pro Se.
Gayle Cavada, Plaintiff, represented by Jeffrey J. Lowe , Jeffrey J. Lowe, P.C., Doug Grubbs , The Monsour Law Firm, Douglas C Monsour , The Monsour Law Firm, Peter J. Flowers , Meyers & Flowers, LLC & Robert J. Gordon , Weitz & Luxenberg, P.C..
Javier Saucedo, Plaintiff, represented by Doug Grubbs , The Monsour Law Firm, Douglas C Monsour , The Monsour Law Firm, Peter J. Flowers , Meyers & Flowers, LLC & Robert J. Gordon , Weitz & Luxenberg, P.C..
Jacqueline Gangloff, Plaintiff, represented by Doug Grubbs , The Monsour Law Firm, Douglas C Monsour , The Monsour Law Firm, Peter J. Flowers , Meyers & Flowers, LLC & Robert J. Gordon , Weitz & Luxenberg, P.C..
Beverly Goldberg, Plaintiff, represented by Peter Kristopher Janczyk , Edelstein Martin & Nelson.
Yayati Patel, Plaintiff, represented by Christopher Paulos , Levin Papantonio Thomas Mitchell Rafferty & Proctor, P.a..
Margaret L. Maiers, Plaintiff, represented by Timothy J. Becker , Johnson Becker PLLP.
Daniel Pancotto, Plaintiff, represented by Peter J. Flowers , Meyers & Flowers, LLC.
Sabrina Black, Plaintiff, represented by Robert J. Gordon , Weitz & Luxenberg, P.C..
Susan Coulston, Plaintiff, represented by Robert J. Gordon , Weitz & Luxenberg, P.C..
Nancy Joyce, Plaintiff, represented by Robert J. Gordon , Weitz & Luxenberg, P.C..
Margo Kell, Plaintiff, represented by Robert J. Gordon , Weitz & Luxenberg, P.C..
Lois Zaremba, Plaintiff, represented by Robert J. Gordon , Weitz & Luxenberg, P.C..
Stephanie Garrison, Plaintiff, represented by Don K. Ledgard , Capretz & Associates.
Elissa Smargiassi, Plaintiff, represented by Christopher Paulos , Levin Papantonio Thomas Mitchell Rafferty & Proctor, P.a..
Albert Gaydos, Plaintiff, represented by Robert J. Gordon , Weitz & Luxenberg, P.C..
Joanne Gaydos, Plaintiff, represented by Robert J. Gordon , Weitz & Luxenberg, P.C..
Matilda Breig, Plaintiff, represented by Sheila M. Bossier , Freese & Goss, PLLC.
John Pekar, Plaintiff, represented by Robert J. Gordon , Weitz & Luxenberg, P.C..
Donna Rubenstein, Plaintiff, represented by Timothy J. Becker , Johnson Becker PLLP.
Cristy Craig, Plaintiff, represented by Kevin O'brien , Pogust Braslow & Millrood.
Zimmer, Inc., Defendant, represented by Andrea R. Pierson , Baker & Daniels Llp, William B Allen , Fleming, Nolen & Jez, LLP, Abigail M Butler , FAEGRE BAKER DANIELS LLP, Amy Rae Fiterman , Faegre Baker Daniels LLP, April E Sellers , Faegre Baker Daniels LLP, Bruce Gregory Jones , Faegre Baker Daniels Llp, Christin Jaye Garcia , Faegre Baker Daniels Llp, James Stephen Bennett , Faegre Baker Daniels LLP, James A O'Neal , Faegre & Benson & Marissa Lei Lin Owens , Goodsill Anderson Quinn & Stifel LLLP.
Zimmer Holdings, Inc., Defendant, represented by Andrea R. Pierson , Baker & Daniels Llp, Abigail M Butler , FAEGRE BAKER DANIELS LLP, Amy Rae Fiterman , Faegre Baker Daniels LLP, April E Sellers , Faegre Baker Daniels LLP, Bruce Gregory Jones , Faegre Baker Daniels Llp, Christin Jaye Garcia , Faegre Baker Daniels Llp, James Stephen Bennett , Faegre Baker Daniels LLP & James A O'Neal , Faegre & Benson.
Zimmer Orthopaedic Surgical Products, Inc., Defendant, represented by Andrea R. Pierson , Baker & Daniels Llp, Abigail M Butler , FAEGRE BAKER DANIELS LLP, Amy Rae Fiterman , Faegre Baker Daniels LLP, April E Sellers , Faegre Baker Daniels LLP, Bruce Gregory Jones , Faegre Baker Daniels Llp, Christin Jaye Garcia , Faegre Baker Daniels Llp, James Stephen Bennett , Faegre Baker Daniels LLP & James A O'Neal , Faegre & Benson.
Zimmer Orthobiologics, Inc., Defendant, represented by Andrea R. Pierson , Baker & Daniels Llp, Abigail M Butler , FAEGRE BAKER DANIELS LLP, Amy Rae Fiterman , Faegre Baker Daniels LLP, April E Sellers , Faegre Baker Daniels LLP, Bruce Gregory Jones , Faegre Baker Daniels Llp, Christin Jaye Garcia , Faegre Baker Daniels Llp, James Stephen Bennett , Faegre Baker Daniels LLP & James A O'Neal , Faegre & Benson.
Zimmer Surgical, Inc., Defendant, represented by Andrea R. Pierson , Baker & Daniels Llp, William B Allen , Fleming, Nolen & Jez, LLP, Abigail M Butler , FAEGRE BAKER DANIELS LLP, Amy Rae Fiterman , Faegre Baker Daniels LLP, April E Sellers , Faegre Baker Daniels LLP, Bruce Gregory Jones , Faegre Baker Daniels Llp, Christin Jaye Garcia , Faegre Baker Daniels Llp, James Stephen Bennett , Faegre Baker Daniels LLP & James A O'Neal , Faegre & Benson.
Zimmer US, Inc., Defendant, represented by Andrea R. Pierson , Baker & Daniels Llp, William B Allen , Fleming, Nolen & Jez, LLP, Abigail M Butler , FAEGRE BAKER DANIELS LLP, Amy Rae Fiterman , Faegre Baker Daniels LLP, April E Sellers , Faegre Baker Daniels LLP, Bruce Gregory Jones , Faegre Baker Daniels Llp, Christin Jaye Garcia , Faegre Baker Daniels Llp, James Stephen Bennett , Faegre Baker Daniels LLP & James A O'Neal , Faegre & Benson.
Orthopaedic Technologies, LLC, Defendant, represented by Andrea R. Pierson , Baker & Daniels Llp, Abigail M Butler , FAEGRE BAKER DANIELS LLP, Amy Rae Fiterman , Faegre Baker Daniels LLP, April E Sellers , Faegre Baker Daniels LLP, Bruce Gregory Jones , Faegre Baker Daniels Llp, Christin Jaye Garcia , Faegre Baker Daniels Llp & James Stephen Bennett , Faegre Baker Daniels LLP.
Zimmer Melia Associates, Inc., Defendant, represented by Andrea R. Pierson , Baker & Daniels Llp, Abigail M Butler , FAEGRE BAKER DANIELS LLP, Amy Rae Fiterman , Faegre Baker Daniels LLP, April E Sellers , Faegre Baker Daniels LLP, Bruce Gregory Jones , Faegre Baker Daniels Llp, Christin Jaye Garcia , Faegre Baker Daniels Llp, James Stephen Bennett , Faegre Baker Daniels LLP & James A O'Neal , Faegre & Benson.
Wilson/Phillips Holdings, Inc., also known as Zimmer Wilson Phillips, Defendant, represented by Andrea R. Pierson , Baker & Daniels Llp, Abigail M Butler , FAEGRE BAKER DANIELS LLP, Amy Rae Fiterman , Faegre Baker Daniels LLP, April E Sellers , Faegre Baker Daniels LLP, Bruce Gregory Jones , Faegre Baker Daniels Llp, Christin Jaye Garcia , Faegre Baker Daniels Llp & James Stephen Bennett , Faegre Baker Daniels LLP.
Zimmer Production, Inc., Defendant, represented by Andrea R. Pierson , Baker & Daniels Llp, Abigail M Butler , FAEGRE BAKER DANIELS LLP, Amy Rae Fiterman , Faegre Baker Daniels LLP, April E Sellers , Faegre Baker Daniels LLP, Bruce Gregory Jones , Faegre Baker Daniels Llp, Christin Jaye Garcia , Faegre Baker Daniels Llp, James Stephen Bennett , Faegre Baker Daniels LLP & James A O'Neal , Faegre & Benson.
Mary Jane Lamanto, Defendant, represented by David Bagley Rheingold , Rheingold,Valet, Rheingold, Shkolnik & McCartney, LLP.
Dora Dice, Defendant, represented by Dora Dice .
Allen Dice, Defendant, represented by Allen Dice .
Dorothy Tretina, Defendant, represented by Randi Alyson Kassan , Sanders Viener Grossman, Llp.
Service List,, represented by Adam D Smith , Glen J. Lerner & Associates, Allan Berger , Allan Berger & Associates, PLC, Alyson L. Oliver , Oliver Law Group P.C., Amy Collignon Gunn , The Simon Law Firm, P.C., Andrea R. Pierson , Baker & Daniels Llp, Andrew J. Geiger , Allan Berger & Associates, PLC, Andrew Charles Schwartz , Casper Meadows Schwartz & Cook, Anthony J. Voci, Jr. , Borum Burke Didonato & Voci LLC, Bradley Reeves , Houssiere, Durant & Houssiere, Llp, Brian P Galligan , GALLIGAN & REID PC, Brian David Nettles , Law Offices of Brian D. Nettles, Ltd., Carl N. Frankovitch , Frankovitch Anetakis Colantonio & Simon, Charles E. Buchanan , Buchanan, Williams & Stilley PC, Charles Richard Mullins , COXWELL & ASSOCIATES, Christine M. Craig , Shaheen & Gordon, Corey M Eschweiler , Glen J. lerner & Associates, Craig L. Kelley , Inserra, Kelley Law Firm, Crystal Gayle Foley , Simmons Hanly Conroy LLC, Daniel Christopher Burke , Parker Waichman Alonso LLP, Daniel N. Gallucci , Nastlaw LLC, Daniel Jay King , Law Offices of Daniel King, David S. Johnson , Shook, Hardy & Bacon, LLP, David M Peterson , Peterson & Associates, Pc, David Randolph Smith , Law Offices of David Randolph Smith & Associates, Dawn M. Chmielewski , Climaco, Wilcox, Peca, Tarantino & Garofoli, LPA, Deborah Shea Baukman , Mayer Smith & Roberts, Douglass A. Kreis , Aylstock, Witkin, Kreis & Overholtz, Pllc, Edward John Walsh, Jr. , Walsh, Knippen, Pollock & Cetina, Chartered, Eustace de Saint Phalle , The Veen Firm, P.C., Fredric A Bremseth , Bremseth Law Firm, PC, Garrett W. Wilson , Monsour Law Firm, Gary Paul Falkowitz , Parker Waichman Alonso, George William Ellard , The Dolan Law Firm, Glen J. Lerner , Glen J. Lerner & Associates, Greg McEwen , The McEwen Law Firm P.L.L.C., Gregory X. Gorman , Gorman & Gorman, HEZEKIAH SISTRUNK, JR , Harry F. Bell, Jr. , The Bell Law Firm, Holly Dolejsi , Robins, Kaplan, Miller & Ciresi L.l.p., Jaclyn M. Setili , Reed Smith LLP, James Kristopher Jackson , Mayer Smith & Roberts, James M Kelley, III , James Mark Neudecker , Reed Smith LLP, James A Piatt , Price Waicukauski & Riley LLC, Jamie R. Kendall , Price Waicukauski & Riley, LLC, Jeff S. Gibson , Cohen and Malad LLP, Jennifer L Ashley , Salvi, Schostok & Pritchard, PC, John R. Climaco , Climaco, Wilcox, Peca, Tarantino & Garofoli Co., Lpa, John P. Inserra , INSERRA, KELLEY LAW FIRM, John Hunt Morgan , John Hunt Morgan, P.S.C., John H Robinson , JAMIESON & ROBINSON, Joseph J. Leghorn , Nixon Peabody, LLP, Kenneth G Gilman , Gilman Law LLP, Kenneth A. Norsworthy , Law Office of Kenneth A. Norsworthy, LLC, Kevin M. Fitzgerald , Lewis Saul & Associates, Kristine K. Kraft , Schlichter, Bogard & Denton, L Pahl Zinn , Dickinson Wright PLLC, Lawrence Bertram Goldhirsch , Weitz and Luxenburg, P.C., Lee Adam Cirsch , The Lanier Law Firm, Lee J Hollis , Hollis Law Firm, Margaret M. Metzinger , Climaco, Wilcox, Peca, Tarantino & Garofoli Co., LPA, Mark C. Choate , Choate Law Firm LLC, Mark F. Miller , Denardis & Miller Pc, Mark R Ruppert , HOLLAND & HART, Martin G. Rubenstein , Levy, Baldante, Finney, Rubenstein, Cohen & Chizmar, PC, Matthew J. McCauley , Parker Waichman Alonso LLP, Matthew W. Perkins , Lecomte, Emanuelson & Doyle, Maureen Allison Bickley , Frost Brown Todd, Melanie H. Muhlstock , PARKER WAICHMAN LLP, Michael Lewis Dallaire , Dickinson Wright PLLC, Michael John Kanute , Faegre Baker Daniels LLP, Michael W Kerensky , Williamson & Rusnak, Michelle Lynnea Mello , Fulbrigh and Jaworski LLP, Mike J Miller , Solberg Stewart Miller & Tjon LTD, Patrick G. Warner , Climaco Wilcox, Peca, Tarantino & Garofoli Co., Paul Raymond Cordella , The Lanier Law Firm, RANDALL E. SMITH , SHAHEEN & GORDON, P.A., Renee Marie Anckner , McCarter & English, LLP, Richard J Gage , Richard R Jamieson , JAMIESON & ROBINSON, Richard L. Kellner , Kabateck Brown Kellner LLP, Robert W. Hallack , Russell S. Briggs , Fibich, Hampton, Leebron, Briggs & Josephson Llp, Russell O. Stewart , Faegre Baker Daniels LLP-Denver, Ryan C. Edwards , Taft Stettinius & Hollister, Samuel W. Lanham, Jr. , Lanham Blackwell, P.A., Samuel R. Mirkovich , Nettles Law Firm, Scott L. Owens , Owens Law Group, Stacy K. Hauer , Johnson Becker, PLLC, Susan E Hamm , Law Office of Susan E Hamm, Suzanne Catherine Skolnick , Skolnick Law Group, TaKeena M Thompson , Cohen & Malad LLP, Terence J. Sweeney , Thomas A. Virgulto , Hill & Hill, LLC, Tim K. Goss , Freese & Goss PLLC, Tim J. Helfrich , Yturri Rose LLP, Tobias L Millrood , Pogust, Braslow, Millrood, Todd Michael Miller , SOLBERG STEWART MILLER & TJON, Tracy H. Fowler , Snell & Wilmer LLP, Troy A. Bozarth , Hepler Broom LLC, Vaughn A. Crawford , Snell & Wilmer, LLP, William B Allen , Fleming, Nolen & Jez, LLP, William Gene Horton , Nolan Caddell & Reynolds, William Louis Veen , The Veen Firm, P.C., Abby Jane Resnick-Parigian , Wilentz Goldman & Spitzer, Abigail M Butler , FAEGRE BAKER DANIELS LLP, Adam Shea Gober , Adam Lee Grundvig , Kesler & Rust, Adam Christopher Kruse , Walsh, Knippen, Pollock & Cetina, Chartered, Adria Conklin , Mitchell Williams Selig Gates Woodyard P.L.L.C., Aimee Hall Wagstaff , Andrus Hood & Wagstaff, PC, Alan Daniel Mathis , Johnston Barton Proctor & Rose LLP, Alan Joseph Robertson , Sloan, Bagley, Hatcher & Perry Law Firm, Albert G. Marquis , Marquis & Aurbach, Alex J Brown , The Lanier Law Firm, Alex Cameron Walker , Modrall, Sperling, Roehl, Harris & Sisk, P.A., Alyson L. Oliver , Oliver Law Group P.C., Amy Eskin , Hersh & Hersh, Anapol Schwartz , Andres W. Lopez , Andres W. Lopez Law Office, Andrew T. Citrin , Citrin Law Firm, PC, Andrew L Davick , Meshbesher & Spence, Ltd, Andrew W. Knox , Lopez McHugh LLP, Andrew J Sciolla , Pogust Braslow & Millrood, LLC, Anne Langdon Hamilton , Standly & Hamilton, LLP, Anthony R. Martoccia , McMahon, Kublick Law Firm, Anthony J Nemo , Meshbesher & Spence, Ltd, Antonio D. Pyle, Esq. , Antonio D. Pyle, P.C., April E Sellers , Faegre Baker Daniels LLP, Ari Kresch , Ari Kresch , Kresch Legal Services, Ashley Hennings Nader , BUTLER, SNOW, O'MARA, STEVENS & CANNADA, Ashley L. Oliker , Frost Brown Todd, B Kristian W. Rasmussen , CORY WATSON CROWDER & DEGARIS, Barry R. Eichen , Eichen Crutchlow Zaslow & McElroy, LLP, Benjamin H. Anderson , Anderson Law Office, Benjamin Creedy , Murphy Taylor Siemens & Elliott Pc, Benjamin Warren Gordon, Jr. , Levin, Papantonio, Thomas, Mitchell, Rafferty & Proctor, PA, Benton Gaines Ross , The Monsour Law Firm, Bernard F. Gaffney , Rome McGuigan, P.C., Bertram L. Marks , Litigation Associates, Bharati O. Sharma , Pogust Braslow & Millrood LLC, Billie-Marie Morrison , White Meany & Wetherall, LLP, Bobby Jewell Bell , Hollis, Wright & Couch, P.C., Booth G. Samuels , Pittman, Dutton & Hellums, P.c., Brenda S. Fulmer , Searcy Denney Scarola Barnhart & Shipley, P.A., Brent William Bailey , Kish Manktelow & Bailey, PC, Bret Chancelor Merkle , Merkle Law Firm Prof. LLC, Brett A. Emison , Langdon & Emison, Brett Goodson , Goodson & Company, Ltd., Brian D Chase , Bisnar Chase, Llp, Brian Douglas Fowler , Troutman Sanders LLP, Brian S Franciskato , Nash & Franciskato Law Firm, Brian Alan Goldstein , Cellino & Barnes, P.c., Brian T. Guthrie , Shook, Hardy & Bacon, LLP, Brian P. Marcelle , Huber, Slack, Houghtaling, Pandit & Thomas, LLP, Brian J. Panish , Panish, Shea & Boyle, Llp, Bryan August Pfleeger , Michael Hingle & Associates, Inc., Byron B Conway , Habush Habush & Rottier SC, Caleb L H Marker , Ridout & Lyon, LLP, Calvin S. Tregre, Jr. , Burg Simpson Eldredge Hersh Jardine, Camala E Capodice , Irwin Fritchie et al, Carla De La Barra Helstrom , Frost Brown Todd LLC, Carol P. Smith , Frost Brown Todd, Carolyn Batz McGee , Eckert Seamans Cherin & Mellott, LLC, Carrie R. Capouellez , Lopez McHugh LLP, Charles Andrew Childers , Childers, Schlueter & Smith, LLC, Charles R. Houssiere, III , Houssiere, Durant & Houssiere, LLP, Charles H Johnson , Law Offices of Charles H Johnson, PA, Charles Harley Johnson , Johnson Law Office, Charles Marshall Thomas , Huber, Slack, Houghtaling, Pandit & Thomas, LLP, Charles Hiram Williams, II , Williams and Williams, Christopher M. Burke , ScottScott LLP, Christopher Dean , Dell Little Trovato & Vecere, LLP, Christopher M Ellis , Bolen Robinson & Ellis, LLP, Christopher S. Hamilton , Standly & Hamilton, LLP, Christopher R. LoPalo , Napoli Bern Ripka Shkolnik & Associates, LLP, Christopher T Nace , Paulson and Nace PLLC, Christopher Nidel , NIDEL LAW, PLLC, Christopher L. Parker , Roderick Linton Belfance, Christopher Paulos , Levin Papantonio Thomas Mitchell Rafferty & Proctor, P.a., Christopher P Ridout , Ridout & Lyon LLP, Christopher A Seeger , Seeger Weiss LLP, Christopher Alain Viadro , Burnham Brown, Clell Calvin Warriner, III , Searcy Denney Scarola Barnhart & Shipley, Corlis J. Chang , Goodsill Anderson Quinn & Stifel LLLP, Craig E. Hilborn , Hilborn & Hilborn, Craig A. Stanfield , Morgan, Lewis & Bockius, LLP, Cullen W. Guilmartin , McCarter & English, LLP, Curtis C. Osborne , Osborne Law Firm, P.C., DAVID R. BUCHANAN , SEEGER WEISS, LLP, Dale Ernest Akins , Akins Law Firm, Daniel E. Becnel, Jr. , Becnel Law Firm, LLC, Daniel Christopher Burke , Parker Waichman Alonso LLP, Daniel P Goetz , Daniel Z. Herbst , REED SMITH, LLP, Daniel Robert Lapinski , Wilentz Goldman & Spitzer, Daniel Wesley McDonald , McDonald Law Firm, P.C., Daniel Arthur Nigh , Levin, Papantonio, Thomas, Mitchell, Rafferty & Proctor P.a, Daniel Vincent Parish , Dunn, MacDonald & Reynolds, PC, Daniel S Wittenberg , Snell & Wilmer LLP, David W. Alexander , Law Office of David W. Alexander, David W Brooks , Shook, Hardy & Bacon, David L. Cleary , Cleary Shahi & Aicher, P.C., David Paul Crandall , David P Crandall Law Offices, David Mitchell Garrett, Jr , Garrett Law Center PLLC, David S. Johnson , Shook, Hardy & Bacon, LLP & David M Langevin , Langevin/McSweeney LLC
Service List,, represented by David Andrew List , Clark, Perdue & list, David H Martinez , Law Office of David Martinez, David Paul Matthews , Matthews & Associates, David A. Miller , David S. Nichol , Roderick Linton, David B. Pittman , Pittman Law Firm, P.L., David Bagley Rheingold , Rheingold,Valet, Rheingold, Shkolnik & McCartney, LLP, David L. Rosenband , Weitz & Luxenburg, PC, David T. Schaefer , Dinsmore & Shohl LLP, Deborah Ellen Lavender , Cochran Firm Disability Lawyers PC, Delia M. Druley , Johnson, Abdallah, Bollweg & Parsons LLP, Dennis J. Canty , Kaiser Gornick LLP, Derek T Braslow , Pogust Braslow & Millrood, LLC, Devon Marie Lyon , Ridout & Lyon LLP, Dino S. Sangiamo , Venable LLP, Don K. Ledgard , Capretz & Associates, Donald Hamilton Kidd , Perdue & Kidd, LLP, Donald A. Migliori , Motley Rice LLC, Douglas B Cannon , Fabian and Clendenin, Douglas E Griffith , Kesler & Rust, Douglas C Monsour , The Monsour Law Firm, Douglas Robert Plymale , The Dugan Law Firm, Douglas H. Sanders , Sanders Law, PLLC, Edward J. Fanning, JR. , McCarter & English, LLPC, Elisha Nicole Hawk , Janet Jenner and Suggs LLC, Elizabeth Middleton Burke , Richardson Patrick Westbrook and Brickman, Elizabeth A Peterson , Zimmerman Reed, PLLP, Elizabeth C. Ward , Motley Rice LLC, Ellen Relkin , Weitz & Luxenberg, P.C., Eric J Buhr , Reed Smith LLP, Eric T. Chaffin , Chaffin Luhana LLP, Eric William Gruenwald , The Mulligan Law Firm, Eric K. Schwarz , Sullivan Papin Block McGrath & Cannavo P.C., Erika Reynolds , Fox Galvin, LLC, Erika J Schoenberger , Frost Brown Todd LLC, Frank V. Balderrama , WILL FERGUSON & ASSOCIATES, Frank Jacob D'Amico, Jr. , Law Offices of Frank J. D'Amico, Jr., Frank A Silvestri , Silvestri & Massicot, Gary Paul Falkowitz , Parker Waichman Alonso, Gary Francis Franke , Gary S Grynkewich , Showard Law Firm PC, Gary C Johnson , Gary C. Johnson, Gary J. Spahn , Troutman Sanders LLP, Genevieve Mary Zimmerman , Zimmerman Reed, George G Eck , Dorsey & Whitney LLP, George M. Fleming , Fletcher & Sippel, Glenn A Dorfman , Glenn A Dorfman Law Offices, Gregg J. Borri , Borri Law Offices, Gregory J. Bubalo , Bubalo Goode Sales & Bliss PLC, Gregory L. Laker , Cohen & Malad, LLP, Gregory Scott Malush , Milavetz, Gallop & Milavetz, Gregory T. Mueller , Mueller Law Practice, LLC, Gregory Steven Spizer , Anapol Schwartz, Gregory W. Wix , Bowman and Brooke LLP, H. Forest Horne, Jr. , Jones, Martin, Parris & Tessener, Haroon Anwar , Baker & Daniels LLP, Hildy M. Sastre , Shook Hardy & Bacon, Hunter Jay Shkolnik , Napoli Bern Ripka Shkolnik LLP, Iain Leslie Cooper Kennedy , Shook, Hardy & Bacon L.L.P., J Antonio Tramontana , J. Stephen Bennett , Baker & Daniels, J. Thomas Henretta , J. Michael Riley , Axley Brynelson, LLP, J. Paul Sizemore , Sizemore Taylor, LLP, J. Paul Sizemore , Sizemore Law Firm, JOSEPH G. SIGMON , BENSON, BROWN & FAUCHER, PLLC, Jacqueline C. Gorbey , Morgan Lewis & Bockius LLP, Jacqueline A Olson , Zimmerman Reed PLLP, Jamenda A McCoy , James Douglas Barger , Aulstock Witkin Kreis & Overholtz PLLC, James C. Barton, Jr. , Johnston Barton Proctor & Rose, LLP, James T. Capretz , Capretz & Associates, James H Cook , Dutton, Braun, Staack & Hellman, P.L.C., James R. Dugan, II , Dugan Law Firm, James Kent Emison , Langdon & Emison, James B Irwin , Irwin Fritchie et al, James P. Lemonds , Brown & Crouppen, P.C., James P. Leonard , Devereauux and Stokes, James A. Lowe , Lowe Eklund Wakefield & Mulvihill Co., LPA, James A McKowen , James F. Humphreys & Associates, L.C., James M. Mucklewee , Brown Chiari LLP, James Gaughan O'callahan , Girardi And Keese, James R. Ronca , Anapol Schwartz, James D Sill , Sill & Medley, James F. Swindoll , Law Offices of James F. Swindoll, Jami S. Oliver , Attorney At Law, Jan E. Dodd , Fulbright & Jaworski LLP, Jane Thompson Davis , Nelson Mullins Riley and Scarborough, Janet Ruth Davis , Meckler, Bulger & Tilson, Jason P Johnston , Meshbesher & Spence, LTD, Jason R. Katz , Law Offices of Jason Ray Katz, Jason J. Thompson , Sommers Schwartz, P.C., Jay Joseph Schuttert , Snell & Wilmer L.L.P., Jean S. Martin , Law Office of Jean Sutton Martin PLLC, Jeffrey Charles Bogert , Law Office of Jeffrey C. Bogert, Jeffrey A. Bowersox , Bowersox Law Firm, P.C., Jeffrey S. Brenner , Nixon Peabody LLP, Jeffrey Todd Embry , Hossley & Embry LLP, Jeffrey Royal Johnson , Williams Kastner & Gibbs, Jeffrey S. Jordan , O'Connor & Nakos, Jeffrey J. Lowe , Jeffrey J. Lowe, P.C., Jeffrey Allen Mitchell , Cochran Firm Disability Lawyers PC, Jennifer L. Crose , Becnel Law Firm, LLC, Jerald D. Pearson , The Pearson Law Firm, Jessalyn H. Zeigler , Bass, Berry & Sims, Jesse Nisan Bernheim , Bernhiem & Dolinsky, LLC, Jesse Huntsman Rigsby, IV , Twiggs, Strickland & Rabenau, P.A., John T. Boundas , Williams Kherkher Hart Boundas Llp, John Mark Dickison , Lawson & Weitzen LLP, John C. Dorame , Feldman Graf, P.C., John P. Freedenberg , Goldberg Segalla LLP, John C Gray , Fulbright & Jaworski LLP, John E Kerley , Kerley & Associates, P.C., John P. Lavelle, Jr. , Morgan Lewis & Bockius LLP, John Joseph Love , Robert H Alexander Jr pc, John Jeremy Mahoney , Mahoney & Mahoney, John T Schlafer , Faegre Baker Daniels LLP Indianapolis, John A Zick , Attorney at Law, Jon Collins Conlin , CORY WATSON CROWDER & DEGARIS PC, Jon C. Peeler , The Norman Law Building, Jonathan H. Garside , Fox Galvin, LLC, Jonathan Shub , Kohn, Swift & Graf, P.C., Jordan L Chaikin , Parker Waichman LLP, Joseph W. Elliott , Murphy Taylor Siemens & Elliott Pc, Joseph Anthony Osborne , Babbitt Johnson Osborne & LeClainche, Joseph J. Rhoades , Law Office of Joseph Rhoades, Esq., Joseph N. Williams , Price Waicukauski & Riley, LLC, Joshua L Benson , Marquis Aurbach Coffing, Joshua D Cools , Snell & Wilmer LLP, Joshua S. Kincannon , Keefe Bartels, Jules Bernard Olsman , Olsman Mueller Wallace & Mackenzie, P.c, Justin G. Witkin , AYLSTOCK AND WITKIN, Karen Beyea-Schroeder , Fleming, Nolen & Jez L.L.P., Karen Barth Menzies , Robinson Calcagnie Robinson Shapiro Davis, Inc., Katharine Elizabeth Heitman , Baker & Hostetler LLP, Katherine P Lett , Fulbright & Jaworski, Kathryn Johnson , Dorsey & Whitney LLP, Kay L. Van Wey , Van Wey Law PLLC, Keith T Belt, Jr , Belt Law Firm PC, Ken Nunn , Nunn Law Office, Kenneth Warren Smith , Law Offices of Kenneth W. Smith, Kenneth S. Soh , The Lanier Law Firm, Kenneth M Suggs , Janet, Jenner & Suggs, LLC, Kim M. Schmid , Bowman & Brooke LLP, Kinika Lanay Young , Bass, Berry & Sims, PLC, Kira Dale Pfisterer , Hepworth Janis and Kluksdal, Kristine M. Larsen , Ray Quinney & Nebeker, Kyle Osting , Faegre Baker Daniels LLP, L Leonard Lundy , Larry M. Amoni , Amoni Law Offices, P.C., Larry L. Boschee , PEARCE & DURICK, Larry E Coben , Anapol Schwartz Law Firm, Lawrence C. Mann , Bowman and Brooke, Lawrence J. Myers , Smith Moore Leatherwood, LLP -GA, Lawrence J. Scanlon , Scanlon & Elliott, Lemuel E. Montgomery , BUTLER, SNOW, O'MARA, STEVENS & CANNADA, Lesley Ellen Swanson , Norton Rose Fulbright US LLP, Leslie M. Cronen , Bubalo Rotman PLC, Leslie C. Nixon , Nixon Vogelman Barry Slawsky & Simoneau PA, Lina B. Melidonian , Kabateck Brown Kellner LLP, Linda Susan Svitak , Faegre Baker Daniels LLP, Lisa Ann Gorshe , Johnson Becker PLLC, Louis Cappelli, Jr. , Florio Perrucci Steinhardt & Fader, LLC, Lowell Wayne Finson , Phillips Webster PC, Lyn Peeples Pruitt , Mitchell Williams Law Firm, M Joseph Winebrenner , Faegre Baker Daniels LLP, Marc Jay Bern , Napoli Bern Ripka Shkolnik And Associates, Marc David Grossman , Sanders Viener Grossman, Llp, Marcus W. Viles , Viles & Beckman, LLC, Maria K. Tougas , Scott & Scott LLP, Mario Biaggi, Jr. , Law Offices of Mario Biaggi Jr., Mark Etheredge Burton , Hersh & Hersh, Mark Gebauer , Eckert Seamans Cherin & Mellott LLC, Mark P. Robinson, Jr. , Robinson Calcagnie Robinson Shapiro Davis, Inc., Mark Charles Tanenbaum , Mark C Tanenbaum Law Office, Mark S. Thetford , Edwards Law Firm, Martin A Little , Jolley Urga Wirth Woodbury & Standish, Martin J. Lucas , O'Connor & Nakos, Marvin B. Berke , Berke Berke & Berke, Mary Anne S. Rayburn , Martin Bischoff Templeton Langslet & Hoffman, Matthew R Hale , BERNARD LAW GROUP PLLC, Matthew J Schumacher , Pearson, Randall, & Schumacher, P.A., Matthew J. Sill , Sill Law Group, PLLC, Mauricio O. Muniz-Luciano , O'Neill & Borges, Mekel Smith Alvarez , Morris Bart, LLC, Melissa Fry Hague , Anapol Schwartz, Melissa Ann Marcus , Snell & Wilmer LLP, Melissa Ann Prickett , Beasley Allen Crow Methvin Portis & Miles, PC, Melissa Richards Smith , Gillam & Smith, LLP, Merritt Elizabeth Cunningham , Smith Stag, Mia Lauren Maness , Mark C Tanenbaum Law Office, Michael S. Appel , Sugarman, Rogers, Barshak & Cohen,P.C., Michael A. Bottar , Bottar, Leone Law Firm, Michael M Cushing , Law Offices of F. John Cushing III, P.C., Michael J Fay , McSweeney & Fay, PLLP, Michael E. Gallant , Kelley, Bernheim & Dolinsky, LLC, Michael Edmund Gatto , The Veen Firm, P.C., Michael E. Heygood , Heygood, Orr & Pearson, Michael Elliot Holden , Romanucci & Blandin, LLC, Michael K Johnson , Johnson Becker PLLC, Michael S Kruse , Niemeyer, Grebel, & Kruse, LLC, Michael R Lipscomb , Michael R. Lipscomb, Michael Eugene Liska , Gary C. Johnson, P.S.C., Michael A London , Douglas & London, Michael C. Loos , Clayborne, Loos & Sabers, Michael J. Modl , Axley Brynelson, LLP, Michael R Rhames , Michael R Rhames and Associates PC, Michael Brandon Smith , Childers, Schlueter & Smith, LLC, Michael F. Villeck , Sanders, Viener Law Firm, Michael J. Wiggins , McDonald Toole Wiggins, PA, Michael Karl Yarbrough , Frost Brown Todd LLC, Mike M Arias , Arias Ozzello and Gignac LLP, Miles Baker Cooper , Rouda, Feder, Tietjen & Mcguinn, Mindy Anne Finnigan , Faegre Baker Daniels LLP, Molly J. Miller , Amoni Law Offices, P.C., Morris Bart, III , Morris Bart, LLC, Moyahoena N. Ogilvie , McCarter & English, Nancy A. Mismash , Robert J. Derby & Associates, Nathan J. Marcusen , Bowman And Brooke Llp, Nathaniel Cade, Jr. , Cade Law LLC, Navan Ward, Jr , Beasley, Allen, Crow, Methvin, Portis & Miles, P.c., Neal Lewis Moskow , Ury & Moskow, Neil Overholtz , Aylstock, Witkin, Kreis & Overholtz, PLLC, Nicholas S. Clevenger , Peterson & Associates, P.C., Nicole L. Kreklau , Pearson, Randall & Schumacher, P.A., Patrick C. Booth , Chaffin Luhana, Patrick C. Booth , Chaffin Luhana, Patrick K.A. Elkins , Morgan, Lewis, & Bockius, Patrick Thomas Fennell , Crandall & Katt, Paul J Fina , Fina & Hunter, Paul J. Hill , Paul J. Schachter , Schachter, Hendy & Johnson, Psc, Paul D Stevens , Milstein Adelman & Kreger LLP, Pedro de la Cerda , Edwards and de la Cerda PLLC, Penny U. Hendy , Schachter, Hendy & Johnson, Psc, Perry Allan Craft , Craft & Sheppard, P.L.C., Peter J. Flowers , Meyers & Flowers, LLC, Peter Kristopher Janczyk , Edelstein Martin & Nelson, Peter L. Kaufman , Panish, Shea & Boyle, Llp, Peter A. Meyer , Faegre Baker Daniels LLP, Peter J Polos , Panish Shea and Boyle LLP, Peter Samberg , Weitz & Luxenberg, P.C., Peter C Wetherall , White & Wetherall, Peyton P Murphy , Murphy Law Firm, Phoebe Anne Wilkinson , Hogan Lovells US LLP, Phyllis A. Norman , Langdon & Emison, Preston J. Dugas, III , McDonald Law Firm, P.C., R. Eric Kennedy , Weisman, Kennedy & Berris Co., L.P.A., ROBERT M. SILVERMAN , Weitz & Luxenberg, Ramon Rossi Lopez , Lopez McHugh, LLP, Randal Alan Kauffman , Attorney at Law, Randi Alyson Kassan , Sanders Viener Grossman, Llp, Randi McGinn , MCML, PA, Raquel Lao , Friedman, Rodman & Frank, P.A., Rebecca Cameron Blount , The Blount Law Firm, PC, Rebecca J. Hillyer , Morgan, Lewis & Bockius LLP, Rebecca G. Newman , Douglas and London, Rebecca Jane Roe , Shroeter Goldmark & Bender, Reed Gillmor Bowman , Morris Bart, LLC, Reed A Flathmann , Law Offices of Charles H Johnson, PA, Reginald C. Allen , Renee A. Gallagher , McCarter & English, LLP, Rhett A McSweeney , Langevin/McSweeney LLC, Rhonda Jennings Blackburn , Gary C. Johnson, P.S.C., Richard J Arsenault , Neblett Beard & Arsenault, Richard A Freese , Freese & Goss, PLLC, Richard L. Kellner , Kabateck Brown Kellner LLP, Richard A Mincer , SHUCK KUKER LLC, Richard W. Schulte , Wright & Schulte, Llc, Rick L. Rose , Ray Quinney & Nebeker, Ritchie E. Berger, Esq. , Dinse, Knapp & McAndrew, P.C., Robert Bruce Abel, Jr. , Law Offices Of Robert B. Abel, Jr., Robert H Alexander, Jr , Robert H Alexander Jr pc, Robert K Beck , ROBERT K BECK & ASSOCIATES, Robert T Dassow , Hovde Dassow & Deets LLC, Robert Loren Davis , Law Office Of Robert L. Davis, Robert J. Gordon , Weitz & Luxenberg, P.C., Robert L Hanley, Jr , Nolan Plumhoff and Williams Chtd, Robert K Jenner , Janet, Jenner & Suggs, LLC, Robert B Newkirk, III , Newkirk Law Office, Robert J. Radice , HORAS, RADICE & ASSOCIATES, LLC, Robert D. Rowland , Goldenberg Heller et al., Robert Benjamin Sherrer , Ben Sherrer Law Office PC, Robert B. Sickels , Sommers, Schwartz, Robert A. Young , English, Lucas, Priest & Owsley, Llp, Roger C. Denton , Schlichter, Bogard & Denton, Ronald S. Goldser , Zimmerman Reed, P.l.l.p., Ronald E. Johnson, Jr. , Schachter, Hendy & Johnson, Psc, Ronald D. Rodman , Friedman, Rodman & Frank, PA, Roopal P. Luhana , Chaffin Luhana LLP, Rusty Graf , Feldman Graf, P.C., Ryan A. Keane , THE SIMON LAW FIRM, P.C., Ryan T. McCoy , Fulbright & Jaworski LLP, Ryan A. Prochaska , Prochaska, Giroux & Howell LLC, Samuel L Felker , Bass, Berry & Sims, Samuel Preston McClurkin, IV , Sara Marie Athen , Snell & Wilmer LLP, Sarah Mikowski , Dinsmore & Shohl LLP, Sarah J Showard , Showard Law Firm PC, Sarah Nicole Smith , Schachter, Hendy & Johnson PSC, Scott William Anderson , Shook, Hardy & Bacon, LLP, Scott Crissman Harris , Whitfield, Bryson & Mason, LLP, Sean Olsen McCrary , Andrus Hood & Wagstaff, PC, Seth Alan Katz , Burg, Simpson, Eldredge, Hersh & Jardine, PC-Englewood, Seth Sharrock Webb , Brown and Crouppen PC, Shannon Falon , Johnson, Abdallah, Bollweg & Parsons LLP, Shawn Boyd Deery , McGowan Hood and Felder, Sheila M. Bossier , Freese & Goss, PLLC, Sonja S Weissman , Reed Smith LLP, Spencer C. Shields , Law Office of Spencer C. Shields, L.L.C., Stephanie L. Arndt , Olsman Mueller Wallace & MacKenzie PC, Stephen M. Brooks , Nelson Mullins Riley & Scarborough LLP, Stephen E. Chappelear , Frost Brown Todd, Stephen M. Huber , Huber, Slack, Houghtaling, Pandit & Thomas, LLP, Stephen Irving Leshner , Stephen I. Leshner, P.c., Stephen D. Martin , Nelson Mullins Riley & Scarborough, LLP, Stephen T. Morrow , Law Office of Joseph Rhoades, Esq., Stephen Hensleigh Thomas , Gerling Law Offices, Steven Goodstadt , Napoli Bern Ripka Shkolnik, Steven M. Johnson , The Johnson Law Firm, Steven M. Johnson , Johnson, Abdallah, Bollweg & Parsons LLP, Steven J. Kherkher , Williams & Bailey Law Firm, Steven R. Maher , The Maher Law Firm, P.A., Steven F Schossberger , HAWLEY TROXELL ENNIS & HAWLEY, Steven L Shaw , Pearson Law Firm, Stuart T. Feeley , Stuart T Feeley ALC, Stuart C. Talley , Kershaw Cutter & Ratinoff, LLP, Susan C. Minkin , Ashcraft & Gerel LLP, Tad Thomas , Thomas Law Office, PLLC, Tarifa Belle Laddon , Fulbright and Jaworski LLP, Taylor C Bartlett , HENINGER GARRISON DAVIS, Terrence Smith , Davis, Saperstein & Salomon, PC, Thomas R. Anapol , Anapol, Schwartz, Weiss, Cohan, Feldman & Smalley, PC, Thomas R. Anapol , Anapol Schwartz, Thomas P. Cleere , Napoli Bern Ripka Shkolnik Llp, Thomas J. Sherrer, Esq. , Thomas Sherrer, PLLC, Timothy J. Becker , Johnson Becker PLLP, Timothy W. Van Ronzelen , Cook, Vetter, Doerhoff & Landwehr, P.C., Tony Edwards , The Edwards Law Firm, Tonya L. Melnichenko , Franklin D. Azar & Associates, PC-Aurora, Trevor B Rockstad , Davis & Crump PC, Tricia Wisenbaker Macaluso , Fulbright & Jaworski, Troy Alexander Brenes , Lopez McHugh LLP, Trudy E. Fehlinger , Eckert Seamans, Vance Robert Andrus , Andrus Wagstaff, Pc, WARREN N SAMS, III , Waldon Michael Hingle , Michael Hingle & Associates, Walter Kelley , Kelley Bernheim Dolinskiy, LLC, Wayne D. Parsons , Wayne Parsons Law Offices, Wendy M Behan , Casey Gerry Schenk Francavilla Blatt & Penfield LLP, Wilfred K Wright, Jr , Wright Law, Willard J. Moody, Jr. , The Moody Law Firm, Inc., Willard P Techmeier , The Cochran Firm - Wisconsin LLP, William E Applegate, IV , Yarborough Applegate, William Justin Blakemore , Lewis & Roberts, PLLC, William Morris Bristol , Gary F. Franke Co., L.P.A., William L. Bross, IV , Heninger Garrison Davis, LLC, William J Maniatis , Schlemmer & Maniatis Llp, William F. Northrip , William T. Polaski , Eckert Seamans Cherin Mellott, William N. Riley , Price Waicukauski & Riley, LLC, Yolanda Alvarez-Cruz , Ferraiuoli-Torres, Marchand & Rovira PSC, Zachary P. Lowe , Lowe Law Group, Zane Christian Riester , McCarter & English LLP & Zlatina Georgieva , Bowman and Brooke LLP.